SwimScotland
Scotland's Premier Website for Results, Records, Rankings and Meet Information
Results 2003
Christmas Meet (11-14/12/03)
Bo'ness Winter Mini Meet (07/12/03)
Carnegie Mini Meet (23/11/03)
Inverleith St Andrews 200 Meet (22/11/03)
Edinburgh Schools Championships (20/11/03)
North Ayrshire Graded Meet (16/11/03)
Lothian Region Graded Meet (15/11/03)
Michell Trophy (8-9/11/03) (PDF)
InCAS Graded Sprint Meet (08/11/03)
Central Championships (08/11/03)
East District Open Meet (04-05/10 & 01-02/11/03)
North District Development Meet (01-02/11/03)
West District Senior Open Meet (01-02/11/03)
Nancy Riach Schools Championships (30/10/03)
Olympiad Mini Age Meet (25/10/03)
Aquanauts Mini Meet (18/10/03)
Hearts Sprint Meet (11/10/03)
North District Open Meet (11-12/10/03)
West District Junior Open Meet (04-05/10/03)
Cumbernauld Autumn Graded Meet (20-21/09/03)
City of Dundee 100 Open Meet (14/09/03)
North Ayrshire Mini Meet (14/09/03)
Grangemouth 22nd Annual MAGS Meet (13/09/03)
Bathgate Annual Sprint Meet (13/09/03)
West District Age Group Championships Group 4 (06-07/09/03)
Midland District Sprint Championships (06/09/03)
West Lothian Age Group Gala (06/09/03)
Fins Graded Meet (23-24/08/03)
European Junior Championships (30/07-03/08/03)
National Open and Age Group Championships (18-22/06/03)
North District Sprint Championships (28/06/03)
Scottish Schools Team Championships (13/06/03)
Musselburgh Open Meet (07/06/03)
North District Senior Development Meet (07/06/03)
Aquanauts Graded Meet (07/06/03)
Stars of the Future (07/06/03)
Cumbernauld Open Meet (24-25/05/03)
North Ayrshire Sprint Meet (18/05/03)
West District Championships Group 3 (09-11/05/03)
Livingston DD Graded Meet (10/05/03)
Westhill Invitational Meet (03/05/03)
East District Age Group Championships (03-04/05/03)
Midland District Championships (02-04/05/03)
Alloa Graded Meet (26/04/03)
[PDF]
Scottish Masters Championships (25-26/04/03)
Cumbernauld Junior Graded Meet (12-13/04/03)
Falkirk Otters Mini Gala (12/04/03) - Results
[PDF]
Edinburgh International (12-13/04/03)
North District Age Group Championships (06-07/04/03)
East District Time Band Meet (06/04/03)
East District Distance Time Trial (06/04/03)
North Ayrshire Graded Meet (23/03/03)
WISE Schools International (22/03/03)
[PDF]
City of Glasgow Age Group Meet (22/03/03)
Warrender Annual Open Meet (22/03/03)
City of Dundee Mini Gala (15/03/03)
Trojan Open Time Band Gala (15/03/03)
Glenrothes Spring Meet (15/03/03)
West District Championship Group 2 (08-09/03/03)
Midland District Graded Championships (08-09/03/03)
East District Age Group Championships - Part 2 (08-09/03/03)
Grangemouth ASC JAGS Meet (15/02/03)
North District Age Group Championship (08-09/02/03)
East District Age Group Championships - Part 1 (08-09/02/03)
West District Age Group Championships - Group 1 (08-09/02/03)
North Ayrshire 200 Meet (01-02/02/03)
Stirling Junior Open Meet (19/01/03) - Results
(PDF)
Scottish Schools Championships (25/01/03)
Aquanauts Open Meet (12/01/03)
LDD Development Gala (18/01/03)
SAS Junior Meet (18/01/03)