Heats (Declared Winners) CANNON RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | InCas A | (01) | Incas | 2:21.15 |
2. | Glenrothes | (01) | Glenrothes | 2:25.36 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | 31.58 |
2. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 31.85 |
3. | Alex WILLIAMS | (92) | Fauldhouse | 33.95 |
4. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 34.13 |
5. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 34.59 |
6. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 35.44 |
7. | Grant CORBETT | (92) | Eyemouth | 37.04 |
8. | Bill NICOLL | (92) | Glenrothes | 37.37 |
9. | John KAY | (92) | Cardenden | 37.92 |
10. | Donald GRIFFITHS | (92) | Incas | 38.70 |
11. | Sean LAW | (92) | Fins | 39.31 |
12. | Oliver MURRAY | (92) | Duns | 39.56 |
13. | Ryan CAMPSIE | (92) | Fauldhouse | 42.08 |
14. | Peter CROFT | (92) | Fins | 42.94 |
15. | Douglas RODGER | (92) | Fauldhouse | 43.40 |
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 32.00 |
2. | Euan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 34.16 |
3. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 34.28 |
4. | Ross ADAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 35.69 |
5. | Dan WALLACE | (93) | Duns | 37.44 |
6. | Scott BENCE | (93) | Glenrothes | 37.99 |
7. | Andrew GAIRNS | (93) | Broch | 38.51 |
8. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 38.55 |
9. | Duncan CHALMERS | (93) | Kinross | 39.46 |
10. | Andrew WALLACE | (93) | Incas | 39.61 |
11. | Murray LAWRENCE | (93) | Haddington | 40.18 |
12. | Gordon SCOTT | (93) | Glenrothes | 41.21 |
13. | Scott BARCLAY | (93) | Incas | 42.75 |
14. | Euan JOHNSTON | (93) | Duns | 43.61 |
15. | Graham MUTCH | (93) | Fins | 43.74 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 31.03 |
2. | Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | 31.44 |
3. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 33.98 |
4. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 34.69 |
5. | Alex WILLIAMS | (92) | Fauldhouse | 34.78 |
6. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 35.52 |
Final BOYS 10 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 31.85 |
2. | Euan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 33.91 |
3. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 34.25 |
4. | Ross ADAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 35.55 |
5. | Dan WALLACE | (93) | Duns | 37.45 |
6. | Scott BENCE | (93) | Glenrothes | 38.83 |
Heats BOYS 9 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 35.65 |
2. | Russell GRIEVE | (94) | Glenrothes | 38.27 |
3. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 38.33 |
4. | Malcolm JACK | (94) | Kinross | 39.36 |
5. | Greg SHEPHERD | (94) | Incas | 39.57 |
6. | Neil WYLLIE | (94) | Haddington | 40.33 |
7. | Calum GORDON | (93) | Monifieth | 42.25 |
8. | Alistair EDDIE | (93) | Broch | 42.45 |
9. | Matthew McCAFFERTY | (94) | Fauldhouse | 42.89 |
10. | Jordan MacKENZIE | (94) | Incas | 42.98 |
11. | Jack BROWNLEE | (94) | Fins | 43.04 |
12. | Luke STEVENSON | (94) | Fins | 43.07 |
13. | Douglas WEIR | (94) | Kinross | 46.64 |
14. | Calvin NEILSON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 46.86 |
15. | Andrew BATHIE | (93) | Cardenden | 47.87 |
16. | Lee HORNE | (94) | Monifieth | 48.52 |
17. | Ewan CAMERON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 49.47 |
18. | Michael ANTONIEWICZ | (94) | Kinross | 50.05 |
19. | George HEPBURN | (93) | Broch | 54.49 |
20. | Niall ANDERSON | (94) | Glenrothes | 55.01 |
21. | Ryan BLACKADDER | (94) | Carnegie | 55.63 |
22. | Harry DAVIES | (94) | Incas | 56.42 |
Final BOYS 9 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 35.17 |
2. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 37.78 |
3. | Russell GRIEVE | (94) | Glenrothes | 38.15 |
4. | Greg SHEPHERD | (94) | Incas | 38.84 |
5. | Malcolm JACK | (94) | Kinross | 39.79 |
6. | Neil WYLLIE | (94) | Haddington | 40.79 |
Heats BOYS 9 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 49.32 |
2. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 50.35 |
3. | Andrew BATHIE | (93) | Cardenden | 52.46 |
4. | Alistair EDDIE | (93) | Broch | 54.10 |
5. | Calum GORDON | (93) | Monifieth | 54.80 |
6. | Michael ANTONIEWICZ | (94) | Kinross | 55.22 |
7. | Jack BROWNLEE | (94) | Fins | 56.70 |
8. | Matthew McCAFFERTY | (94) | Fauldhouse | 57.87 |
9. | Douglas WEIR | (94) | Kinross | 1:01.37 |
10. | Luke STEVENSON | (94) | Fins | 1:02.69 |
11. | Ewan CAMERON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:03.51 |
12. | Niall ANDERSON | (94) | Glenrothes | 1:04.13 |
13. | Calvin NEILSON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:09.72 |
14. | Ryan BLACKADDER | (94) | Carnegie | 1:09.73 |
15. | George HEPBURN | (93) | Broch | 1:12.65 |
Final BOYS 9 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 48.45 |
2. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 49.33 |
3. | Andrew BATHIE | (93) | Cardenden | 53.70 |
4. | Alistair EDDIE | (93) | Broch | 54.23 |
5. | Calum GORDON | (93) | Monifieth | 54.27 |
6. | Michael ANTONIEWICZ | (94) | Kinross | 54.35 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 44.20 |
2. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 45.09 |
3. | John KAY | (92) | Cardenden | 45.49 |
4. | Grant CORBETT | (92) | Eyemouth | 45.61 |
5. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 47.92 |
6. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 48.18 |
7. | Oliver MURRAY | (92) | Duns | 48.35 |
8. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 48.53 |
9. | Sean BURGESS | (92) | Co Dundee | 50.75 |
10. | Alex WILLIAMS | (92) | Fauldhouse | 50.80 |
11. | Peter CROFT | (92) | Fins | 52.03 |
12. | Bill NICOLL | (92) | Glenrothes | 52.61 |
13. | Sean LAW | (92) | Fins | 52.93 |
14. | Bryan FLANNIGAN | (92) | Carnegie | 54.88 |
15. | Donald GRIFFITHS | (92) | Incas | 57.92 |
16. | Ryan CAMPSIE | (92) | Fauldhouse | 58.27 |
17. | Douglas RODGER | (92) | Fauldhouse | 1:02.60 |
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 46.22 |
2. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 48.65 |
3. | Ryan FEENIE | (93) | Glenrothes | 50.09 |
4. | Dan WALLACE | (93) | Duns | 50.88 |
5. | Euan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 51.82 |
6. | Scott BENCE | (93) | Glenrothes | 51.90 |
6. | Murray LAWRENCE | (93) | Haddington | 51.90 |
8. | Euan JOHNSTON | (93) | Duns | 52.15 |
9. | Andrew WALLACE | (93) | Incas | 52.66 |
10. | Graham MUTCH | (93) | Fins | 56.92 |
11. | Gordon SCOTT | (93) | Glenrothes | 59.07 |
12. | Scott BARCLAY | (93) | Incas | 1:07.15 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 43.78 |
2. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 43.97 |
3. | John KAY | (92) | Cardenden | 45.43 |
4. | Grant CORBETT | (92) | Eyemouth | 45.67 |
5. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 47.34 |
6. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 48.22 |
Final BOYS 10 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 44.62 |
2. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 47.77 |
3. | Ryan FEENIE | (93) | Glenrothes | 49.21 |
4. | Dan WALLACE | (93) | Duns | 49.57 |
5. | Murray LAWRENCE | (93) | Haddington | 50.41 |
6. | Euan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 50.89 |
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 37.37 |
2. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 38.83 |
3. | Euan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 41.60 |
4. | Dan WALLACE | (93) | Duns | 44.49 |
5. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 45.84 |
6. | Scott BENCE | (93) | Glenrothes | 46.04 |
7. | Andrew GAIRNS | (93) | Broch | 46.99 |
8. | Murray LAWRENCE | (93) | Haddington | 47.91 |
9. | Gordon SCOTT | (93) | Glenrothes | 54.89 |
10. | Graham MUTCH | (93) | Fins | 56.56 |
Heats BOYS 9 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 41.04 |
2. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 43.32 |
3. | Greg SHEPHERD | (94) | Incas | 44.05 |
4. | Russell GRIEVE | (94) | Glenrothes | 46.69 |
5. | Jack BROWNLEE | (94) | Fins | 49.61 |
6. | Alistair EDDIE | (93) | Broch | 49.88 |
7. | Luke STEVENSON | (94) | Fins | 52.19 |
8. | Jordan MacKENZIE | (94) | Incas | 54.35 |
9. | Ewan CAMERON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 57.18 |
10. | Matthew McCAFFERTY | (94) | Fauldhouse | 57.83 |
11. | Calvin NEILSON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:00.05 |
Final BOYS 10 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 35.57 |
2. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 37.52 |
3. | Euan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 41.42 |
4. | Scott BENCE | (93) | Glenrothes | 45.20 |
5. | Dan WALLACE | (93) | Duns | 45.88 |
6. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 46.85 |
Final BOYS 9 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 41.42 |
2. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 42.26 |
3. | Greg SHEPHERD | (94) | Incas | 44.84 |
4. | Russell GRIEVE | (94) | Glenrothes | 45.70 |
5. | Jack BROWNLEE | (94) | Fins | 47.93 |
6. | Alistair EDDIE | (93) | Broch | 53.23 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 35.23 |
2. | Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | 37.30 |
3. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 38.82 |
4. | Alex WILLIAMS | (92) | Fauldhouse | 41.50 |
5. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 41.65 |
6. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 43.34 |
7. | John KAY | (92) | Cardenden | 46.10 |
8. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 46.49 |
9. | Peter CROFT | (92) | Fins | 48.71 |
10. | Grant CORBETT | (92) | Eyemouth | 49.08 |
11. | Sean LAW | (92) | Fins | 50.35 |
12. | Donald GRIFFITHS | (92) | Incas | 52.07 |
13. | Bryan FLANNIGAN | (92) | Carnegie | 52.43 |
14. | Bill NICOLL | (92) | Glenrothes | 53.82 |
15. | Ryan CAMPSIE | (92) | Fauldhouse | 54.98 |
16. | Oliver MURRAY | (92) | Duns | 1:02.39 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 34.84 |
2. | Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | 36.18 |
3. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 39.20 |
4. | Alex WILLIAMS | (92) | Fauldhouse | 40.78 |
5. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 42.25 |
6. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 43.06 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 36.15 |
2. | Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | 39.31 |
3. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 39.75 |
4. | Alex WILLIAMS | (92) | Fauldhouse | 42.11 |
5. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 42.88 |
6. | Grant CORBETT | (92) | Eyemouth | 43.51 |
7. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 45.46 |
8. | John KAY | (92) | Cardenden | 47.70 |
9. | Bill NICOLL | (92) | Glenrothes | 48.54 |
10. | Donald GRIFFITHS | (92) | Incas | 48.71 |
11. | Sean LAW | (92) | Fins | 48.97 |
12. | Douglas RODGER | (92) | Fauldhouse | 49.86 |
13. | Peter CROFT | (92) | Fins | 50.22 |
14. | Oliver MURRAY | (92) | Duns | 50.67 |
15. | Ryan CAMPSIE | (92) | Fauldhouse | 52.30 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 36.46 |
2. | Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | 38.49 |
3. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 40.34 |
4. | Alex WILLIAMS | (92) | Fauldhouse | 43.39 |
5. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 43.84 |
6. | Grant CORBETT | (92) | Eyemouth | 44.52 |
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 38.61 |
2. | Euan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 39.54 |
3. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 41.54 |
4. | Andrew WALLACE | (93) | Incas | 43.39 |
5. | Dan WALLACE | (93) | Duns | 45.04 |
6. | Ross ADAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 45.44 |
7. | Andrew GAIRNS | (93) | Broch | 45.48 |
8. | Scott BENCE | (93) | Glenrothes | 46.89 |
9. | Murray LAWRENCE | (93) | Haddington | 47.48 |
10. | Gordon SCOTT | (93) | Glenrothes | 48.55 |
11. | Scott BARCLAY | (93) | Incas | 48.86 |
12. | Ryan FEENIE | (93) | Glenrothes | 49.94 |
13. | Duncan CHALMERS | (93) | Kinross | 49.98 |
14. | Graham MUTCH | (93) | Fins | 51.27 |
15. | Euan JOHNSTON | (93) | Duns | 54.47 |
Heats BOYS 9 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 44.06 |
2. | Greg SHEPHERD | (94) | Incas | 44.31 |
3. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 44.55 |
4. | Russell GRIEVE | (94) | Glenrothes | 45.60 |
5. | Neil WYLLIE | (94) | Haddington | 45.69 |
6. | Malcolm JACK | (94) | Kinross | 46.41 |
7. | Alistair EDDIE | (93) | Broch | 47.95 |
8. | Luke STEVENSON | (94) | Fins | 48.74 |
9. | Jack BROWNLEE | (94) | Fins | 48.89 |
10. | Jordan MacKENZIE | (94) | Incas | 50.30 |
11. | Calum GORDON | (93) | Monifieth | 50.31 |
12. | Calvin NEILSON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 52.12 |
13. | Michael ANTONIEWICZ | (94) | Kinross | 52.68 |
14. | Ewan CAMERON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 53.68 |
15. | Andrew BATHIE | (93) | Cardenden | 53.99 |
16. | Matthew McCAFFERTY | (94) | Fauldhouse | 54.07 |
17. | Douglas WEIR | (94) | Kinross | 54.60 |
18. | Niall ANDERSON | (94) | Glenrothes | 57.72 |
19. | George HEPBURN | (93) | Broch | 58.77 |
20. | Ryan BLACKADDER | (94) | Carnegie | 1:01.80 |
21. | Harry DAVIES | (94) | Incas | 1:02.46 |
Final BOYS 10 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 37.91 |
2. | Euan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 38.75 |
3. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 41.89 |
4. | Andrew WALLACE | (93) | Incas | 44.72 |
4. | Ross ADAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 44.72 |
6. | Dan WALLACE | (93) | Duns | 45.41 |
Final BOYS 9 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 42.96 |
2. | Greg SHEPHERD | (94) | Incas | 43.99 |
3. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 44.32 |
4. | Neil WYLLIE | (94) | Haddington | 45.16 |
5. | Malcolm JACK | (94) | Kinross | 46.18 |
6. | Russell GRIEVE | (94) | Glenrothes | 47.46 |
Heats BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ewan SIMPSON | (95) | Kinross | 19.30 |
2. | Alistair DAVIS | (94) | Incas | 19.31 |
3. | Jordan BUIST | (95) | Cardenden | 20.19 |
4. | Kyle Davidson | (95) | Cardenden | 20.62 |
5. | Kieran HARPER | (95) | Dunfermline | 20.81 |
6. | Kristopher CARNEGIE | (95) | Carnegie | 23.16 |
7. | Calum RENNETT | (95) | Co Dundee | 23.33 |
8. | Stuart McGURNIGAN | (94) | Glenrothes | 23.58 |
9. | Matthew WALLACE | (95) | Duns | 23.93 |
10. | Nathan WIGHT | (95) | Co Dundee | 24.12 |
11. | Alasdair RENNETT | (97) | Co Dundee | 27.46 |
12. | Adam WADHA | (96) | Glenrothes | 27.84 |
13. | Ross HUNTER | (95) | Kinross | 28.28 |
14. | Graeme JOHNSTONE | (95) | Incas | 35.38 |
Final BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alistair DAVIS | (94) | Incas | 19.74 |
2. | Ewan SIMPSON | (95) | Kinross | 20.02 |
3. | Kyle Davidson | (95) | Cardenden | 20.42 |
4. | Jordan BUIST | (95) | Cardenden | 20.80 |
5. | Kieran HARPER | (95) | Dunfermline | 21.17 |
6. | Kristopher CARNEGIE | (95) | Carnegie | 23.24 |
Heats BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul ADAMSON | (95) | Co Dundee | 24.43 |
2. | Alistair DAVIS | (94) | Incas | 25.17 |
3. | Jordan BUIST | (95) | Cardenden | 25.59 |
4. | Ewan SIMPSON | (95) | Kinross | 25.91 |
5. | Murray CHESHIRE | (94) | Kinross | 27.42 |
6. | Stuart McGURNIGAN | (94) | Glenrothes | 27.52 |
7. | Kyle Davidson | (95) | Cardenden | 28.44 |
8. | Kieran HARPER | (95) | Dunfermline | 28.59 |
9. | Matthew WALLACE | (95) | Duns | 29.89 |
10. | Calum RENNETT | (95) | Co Dundee | 30.78 |
11. | Nathan WIGHT | (95) | Co Dundee | 30.91 |
12. | Alasdair RENNETT | (97) | Co Dundee | 41.13 |
13. | Jack GLASS | (94) | Carnegie | 41.24 |
14. | Kristopher CARNEGIE | (95) | Carnegie | 42.02 |
Final BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alistair DAVIS | (94) | Incas | 23.82 |
2. | Paul ADAMSON | (95) | Co Dundee | 23.99 |
3. | Ewan SIMPSON | (95) | Kinross | 24.91 |
4. | Jordan BUIST | (95) | Cardenden | 25.63 |
5. | Murray CHESHIRE | (94) | Kinross | 26.65 |
6. | Stuart McGURNIGAN | (94) | Glenrothes | 30.33 |
Heats BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alistair DAVIS | (94) | Incas | 23.63 |
2. | Kyle Davidson | (95) | Cardenden | 26.10 |
3. | Ewan SIMPSON | (95) | Kinross | 26.54 |
4. | Jordan BUIST | (95) | Cardenden | 28.10 |
5. | Matthew WALLACE | (95) | Duns | 33.83 |
6. | Calum RENNETT | (95) | Co Dundee | 35.80 |
Final BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alistair DAVIS | (94) | Incas | 23.63 |
2. | Kyle Davidson | (95) | Cardenden | 26.10 |
3. | Ewan SIMPSON | (95) | Kinross | 26.54 |
4. | Jordan BUIST | (95) | Cardenden | 28.10 |
5. | Matthew WALLACE | (95) | Duns | 33.83 |
6. | Calum RENNETT | (95) | Co Dundee | 35.80 |
Heats BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul ADAMSON | (95) | Co Dundee | 20.89 |
2. | Alistair DAVIS | (94) | Incas | 22.05 |
3. | Ewan SIMPSON | (95) | Kinross | 23.36 |
4. | Jordan BUIST | (95) | Cardenden | 23.86 |
5. | Murray CHESHIRE | (94) | Kinross | 24.23 |
6. | Kyle Davidson | (95) | Cardenden | 24.54 |
7. | Matthew WALLACE | (95) | Duns | 26.16 |
8. | Stuart McGURNIGAN | (94) | Glenrothes | 26.63 |
9. | Jack GLASS | (94) | Carnegie | 26.98 |
10. | Kieran HARPER | (95) | Dunfermline | 27.04 |
11. | Kristopher CARNEGIE | (95) | Carnegie | 28.06 |
12. | Graeme JOHNSTONE | (95) | Incas | 29.53 |
13. | Calum RENNETT | (95) | Co Dundee | 31.24 |
Final BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul ADAMSON | (95) | Co Dundee | 20.39 |
2. | Alistair DAVIS | (94) | Incas | 22.04 |
3. | Ewan SIMPSON | (95) | Kinross | 23.34 |
4. | Murray CHESHIRE | (94) | Kinross | 24.56 |
5. | Jordan BUIST | (95) | Cardenden | 24.93 |
6. | Kyle Davidson | (95) | Cardenden | 25.27 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 30.66 |
2. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 31.91 |
3. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 32.07 |
4. | Rose CARTWRIGHT | (92) | Carnegie | 33.15 |
5. | Bobbi SMART | (92) | Glenrothes | 33.94 |
6. | Rebecca ELDER | (92) | Haddington | 34.12 |
7. | Erin JONES | (92) | Monifieth | 35.54 |
8. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 36.03 |
9. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 36.44 |
10. | Bryony ALLEN-HOLT | (91) | Dunfermline | 37.44 |
11. | Clare STENHOUSE | (92) | Incas | 37.50 |
12. | Stephanie CAMPBELL | (91) | Glenrothes | 37.69 |
13. | Rachel SAMPSON | (92) | Monifieth | 38.02 |
14. | Sarah HOGWOOD | (92) | Glenrothes | 39.29 |
15. | Louise WILLIAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 40.13 |
16. | Sarah-Louise McKIE | (92) | Cardenden | 40.23 |
17. | Gemma LORD | (92) | Incas | 40.86 |
18. | Beth HART | (92) | Incas | 41.12 |
19. | Claire GIBSON | (92) | Kinross | 41.15 |
20. | Ailsa HART | (92) | Incas | 41.82 |
21. | Briony LESLIE | (92) | Fins | 44.67 |
22. | Lori BRISBANE | (92) | Dunfermline | 44.82 |
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 34.10 |
2. | Rebekah WILSON | (93) | Eyemouth | 34.90 |
3. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 35.26 |
4. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 35.51 |
5. | Lucy DUFF | (93) | Glenrothes | 36.59 |
6. | Blaine SMALL | (93) | Glenrothes | 37.13 |
7. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 38.05 |
8. | Claire BUIST | (93) | Cardenden | 38.55 |
9. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 38.82 |
10. | Roisin DONNELLY | (93) | Carnegie | 39.17 |
11. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 39.67 |
12. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 40.12 |
13. | Amy GARDNER | (93) | Carnegie | 40.14 |
14. | Ruth MILLER | (93) | Kinross | 40.52 |
15. | Zoe CUTHBERT | (92) | Incas | 40.71 |
16. | Elizabeth CARRIE | (93) | Co Dundee | 40.85 |
17. | Sarah Jane McINTYRE | (93) | Carnegie | 41.69 |
18. | Emily BEATTIE | (92) | Kinross | 41.81 |
19. | Caitlin BURT | (92) | Glenrothes | 41.93 |
20. | Aleisha RITCHIE | (93) | Broch | 43.17 |
21. | Rhona PHILP | (92) | Glenrothes | 59.08 |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 30.72 |
2. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 31.83 |
3. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 32.83 |
4. | Rose CARTWRIGHT | (92) | Carnegie | 33.90 |
5. | Rebecca ELDER | (92) | Haddington | 33.96 |
6. | Bobbi SMART | (92) | Glenrothes | 34.34 |
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 34.01 |
2. | Rebekah WILSON | (93) | Eyemouth | 34.57 |
3. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 35.76 |
4. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 36.28 |
5. | Lucy DUFF | (93) | Glenrothes | 36.70 |
6. | Blaine SMALL | (93) | Glenrothes | 36.99 |
Heats GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 36.16 |
2. | Tiffany BARBER | (94) | Incas | 38.67 |
3. | Elizabeth MARTIN | (94) | Eyemouth | 38.82 |
4. | Eilidh KIRKWOOD | (94) | Broch | 39.07 |
5. | Louise CARSON | (94) | Carnegie | 40.40 |
6. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 40.51 |
7. | Amy-Jo BELLANY | (94) | Broch | 40.58 |
8. | Erin DAVIDSON | (94) | Glenrothes | 40.73 |
9. | Kerry FALCONER | (93) | Dunfermline | 40.83 |
10. | Kirstie GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 41.55 |
11. | Emily BARBER | (94) | Haddington | 41.58 |
12. | Gemma VEALE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 41.73 |
13. | Claire WILLIAMSON | (94) | Co Dundee | 44.29 |
14. | Samantha MELLON | (93) | Glenrothes | 44.46 |
15. | Kelly BALFOUR | (93) | Fins | 47.15 |
15. | Hannah KNIGHT | (93) | Monifieth | 47.15 |
17. | Katie MURRAY | (94) | Duns | 48.21 |
17. | Louise LAW | (93) | Glenrothes | 48.21 |
19. | Laura WADHA | (94) | Glenrothes | 48.80 |
20. | Alice WATSON | (94) | Incas | 50.48 |
21. | Jordan GALLOWAY | (93) | Incas | 51.80 |
22. | Jasmine PARK | (93) | Glenrothes | 51.92 |
23. | Kirsty RENTON | (94) | Incas | 53.92 |
24. | Jennifer ALLAN | (94) | Co Dundee | 54.16 |
25. | Rebecca SMITH | (94) | Glenrothes | 55.65 |
26. | Samantha ETHERINGTON | (94) | Incas | 56.49 |
Final GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 36.32 |
2. | Eilidh KIRKWOOD | (94) | Broch | 38.19 |
3. | Louise CARSON | (94) | Carnegie | 38.49 |
4. | Tiffany BARBER | (94) | Incas | 39.12 |
5. | Elizabeth MARTIN | (94) | Eyemouth | 39.68 |
6. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 40.70 |
Heats GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Amy-Jo BELLANY | (94) | Broch | 47.15 |
2. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 51.48 |
3. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 52.16 |
4. | Eilidh KIRKWOOD | (94) | Broch | 52.59 |
5. | Elizabeth MARTIN | (94) | Eyemouth | 52.64 |
6. | Erin DAVIDSON | (94) | Glenrothes | 54.57 |
7. | Kirstie GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 54.76 |
8. | Emily BARBER | (94) | Haddington | 54.95 |
9. | Kerry FALCONER | (93) | Dunfermline | 55.82 |
10. | Alice WATSON | (94) | Incas | 57.00 |
11. | Jasmine PARK | (93) | Glenrothes | 57.34 |
12. | Louise CARSON | (94) | Carnegie | 57.81 |
13. | Claire WILLIAMSON | (94) | Co Dundee | 58.28 |
14. | Kelly BALFOUR | (93) | Fins | 58.36 |
15. | Tiffany BARBER | (94) | Incas | 58.46 |
16. | Jordan GALLOWAY | (93) | Incas | 59.83 |
17. | Louise LAW | (93) | Glenrothes | 1:02.45 |
18. | Gemma VEALE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:02.78 |
19. | Katie MURRAY | (94) | Duns | 1:05.14 |
20. | Samantha ETHERINGTON | (94) | Incas | 1:05.63 |
21. | Rebecca SMITH | (94) | Glenrothes | 1:07.76 |
22. | Kirsty RENTON | (94) | Incas | 1:08.61 |
23. | Jennifer ALLAN | (94) | Co Dundee | 1:10.80 |
Final GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Amy-Jo BELLANY | (94) | Broch | 47.54 |
2. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 52.12 |
3. | Eilidh KIRKWOOD | (94) | Broch | 52.36 |
4. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 52.93 |
5. | Elizabeth MARTIN | (94) | Eyemouth | 54.29 |
6. | Erin DAVIDSON | (94) | Glenrothes | 57.66 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 40.67 |
2. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 42.94 |
3. | Rebecca ELDER | (92) | Haddington | 45.44 |
4. | Rose CARTWRIGHT | (92) | Carnegie | 45.46 |
5. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 46.39 |
6. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 48.16 |
7. | Sarah HOGWOOD | (92) | Glenrothes | 48.44 |
8. | Bobbi SMART | (92) | Glenrothes | 48.58 |
9. | Louise WILLIAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 50.20 |
10. | Rachael SIKORA | (92) | Kinross | 50.41 |
11. | Claire McDONALD | (92) | Kinross | 50.71 |
12. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 51.08 |
13. | Sarah-Louise McKIE | (92) | Cardenden | 51.49 |
14. | Clare STENHOUSE | (92) | Incas | 51.79 |
15. | Rachel SAMPSON | (92) | Monifieth | 52.14 |
16. | Taime VENTER-SCOTT | (92) | Incas | 53.25 |
17. | Ailsa HART | (92) | Incas | 54.22 |
18. | Lori BRISBANE | (92) | Dunfermline | 56.88 |
19. | Beth HART | (92) | Incas | 59.32 |
20. | Briony LESLIE | (92) | Fins | 1:00.40 |
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rebekah WILSON | (93) | Eyemouth | 45.25 |
2. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 46.24 |
3. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 48.02 |
4. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 48.17 |
5. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 48.46 |
6. | Roisin DONNELLY | (93) | Carnegie | 48.89 |
7. | Caitlin BURT | (92) | Glenrothes | 50.05 |
8. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 50.73 |
9. | Claire BUIST | (93) | Cardenden | 51.45 |
10. | Blaine SMALL | (93) | Glenrothes | 51.80 |
11. | Sarah Jane McINTYRE | (93) | Carnegie | 53.11 |
12. | Lucy DUFF | (93) | Glenrothes | 53.57 |
13. | Ruth MILLER | (93) | Kinross | 54.03 |
14. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 54.32 |
15. | Aleisha RITCHIE | (93) | Broch | 57.57 |
16. | Emily BEATTIE | (92) | Kinross | 58.26 |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 40.29 |
2. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 40.88 |
3. | Rebecca ELDER | (92) | Haddington | 44.02 |
4. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 45.53 |
5. | Rose CARTWRIGHT | (92) | Carnegie | 45.80 |
6. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 48.26 |
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rebekah WILSON | (93) | Eyemouth | 44.93 |
2. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 46.20 |
3. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 46.77 |
4. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 47.35 |
5. | Roisin DONNELLY | (93) | Carnegie | 47.80 |
6. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 48.67 |
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blaine SMALL | (93) | Glenrothes | 39.20 |
2. | Rebekah WILSON | (93) | Eyemouth | 39.70 |
3. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 39.78 |
4. | Lucy DUFF | (93) | Glenrothes | 40.70 |
5. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 41.25 |
6. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 41.56 |
7. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 44.16 |
8. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 45.22 |
9. | Roisin DONNELLY | (93) | Carnegie | 46.51 |
10. | Zoe CUTHBERT | (92) | Incas | 47.10 |
11. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 47.17 |
12. | Claire BUIST | (93) | Cardenden | 47.99 |
13. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 48.62 |
14. | Elizabeth CARRIE | (93) | Co Dundee | 48.63 |
15. | Ruth MILLER | (93) | Kinross | 49.24 |
16. | Caitlin BURT | (92) | Glenrothes | 51.41 |
17. | Aleisha RITCHIE | (93) | Broch | 53.71 |
18. | Amy GARDNER | (93) | Carnegie | 54.22 |
19. | Sarah Jane McINTYRE | (93) | Carnegie | 58.64 |
Heats GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Eilidh KIRKWOOD | (94) | Broch | 43.58 |
2. | Elizabeth MARTIN | (94) | Eyemouth | 43.98 |
3. | Kirstie GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 47.08 |
4. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 47.30 |
5. | Amy-Jo BELLANY | (94) | Broch | 48.27 |
6. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 49.48 |
7. | Louise CARSON | (94) | Carnegie | 49.57 |
8. | Gemma VEALE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 50.06 |
9. | Erin DAVIDSON | (94) | Glenrothes | 50.37 |
10. | Emily BARBER | (94) | Haddington | 54.39 |
11. | Tiffany BARBER | (94) | Incas | 58.47 |
12. | Claire WILLIAMSON | (94) | Co Dundee | 1:05.22 |
13. | Jasmine PARK | (93) | Glenrothes | 1:09.49 |
14. | Rebecca SMITH | (94) | Glenrothes | 1:15.88 |
15. | Samantha ETHERINGTON | (94) | Incas | 1:16.90 |
16. | Katie MURRAY | (94) | Duns | 1:22.31 |
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blaine SMALL | (93) | Glenrothes | 38.37 |
2. | Rebekah WILSON | (93) | Eyemouth | 38.84 |
3. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 38.87 |
4. | Lucy DUFF | (93) | Glenrothes | 40.95 |
5. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 41.53 |
6. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 43.75 |
Final GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Eilidh KIRKWOOD | (94) | Broch | 43.53 |
2. | Elizabeth MARTIN | (94) | Eyemouth | 43.61 |
3. | Kirstie GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 45.58 |
4. | Amy-Jo BELLANY | (94) | Broch | 46.53 |
5. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 49.04 |
6. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 50.94 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 35.03 |
2. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 38.15 |
3. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 38.42 |
4. | Rose CARTWRIGHT | (92) | Carnegie | 41.41 |
5. | Bobbi SMART | (92) | Glenrothes | 42.23 |
6. | Rebecca ELDER | (92) | Haddington | 42.69 |
7. | Stephanie CAMPBELL | (91) | Glenrothes | 42.71 |
8. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 43.60 |
9. | Taime VENTER-SCOTT | (92) | Incas | 44.72 |
10. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 45.39 |
11. | Sarah-Louise McKIE | (92) | Cardenden | 47.05 |
12. | Clare STENHOUSE | (92) | Incas | 47.32 |
13. | Erin JONES | (92) | Monifieth | 47.59 |
14. | Sarah HOGWOOD | (92) | Glenrothes | 48.24 |
15. | Rachael SIKORA | (92) | Kinross | 50.23 |
16. | Bryony ALLEN-HOLT | (91) | Dunfermline | 50.29 |
17. | Louise WILLIAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 51.86 |
18. | Briony LESLIE | (92) | Fins | 1:00.16 |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 34.48 |
2. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 37.86 |
3. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 39.19 |
4. | Bobbi SMART | (92) | Glenrothes | 40.90 |
5. | Rose CARTWRIGHT | (92) | Carnegie | 41.55 |
6. | Rebecca ELDER | (92) | Haddington | 42.72 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 36.28 |
2. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 38.30 |
3. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 38.42 |
4. | Rose CARTWRIGHT | (92) | Carnegie | 39.22 |
5. | Bobbi SMART | (92) | Glenrothes | 40.69 |
6. | Rebecca ELDER | (92) | Haddington | 41.25 |
7. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 42.66 |
8. | Erin JONES | (92) | Monifieth | 43.61 |
9. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 44.77 |
10. | Stephanie CAMPBELL | (91) | Glenrothes | 44.90 |
11. | Clare STENHOUSE | (92) | Incas | 44.96 |
12. | Bryony ALLEN-HOLT | (91) | Dunfermline | 45.68 |
13. | Claire GIBSON | (92) | Kinross | 45.72 |
14. | Sarah-Louise McKIE | (92) | Cardenden | 45.80 |
15. | Sarah HOGWOOD | (92) | Glenrothes | 47.64 |
16. | Louise WILLIAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 48.23 |
17. | Beth HART | (92) | Incas | 49.67 |
18. | Ailsa HART | (92) | Incas | 50.35 |
19. | Gemma LORD | (92) | Incas | 51.14 |
20. | Briony LESLIE | (92) | Fins | 54.46 |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 36.77 |
2. | Rose CARTWRIGHT | (92) | Carnegie | 38.50 |
3. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 39.16 |
4. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 39.30 |
5. | Rebecca ELDER | (92) | Haddington | 40.06 |
6. | Bobbi SMART | (92) | Glenrothes | 40.26 |
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 41.53 |
2. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 41.90 |
3. | Blaine SMALL | (93) | Glenrothes | 42.24 |
4. | Rebekah WILSON | (93) | Eyemouth | 42.88 |
5. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 43.46 |
6. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 45.49 |
7. | Sarah Jane McINTYRE | (93) | Carnegie | 45.55 |
8. | Zoe CUTHBERT | (92) | Incas | 46.10 |
9. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 46.29 |
10. | Lucy DUFF | (93) | Glenrothes | 46.51 |
11. | Caitlin BURT | (92) | Glenrothes | 46.91 |
12. | Roisin DONNELLY | (93) | Carnegie | 47.09 |
13. | Claire BUIST | (93) | Cardenden | 47.21 |
14. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 47.40 |
15. | Ruth MILLER | (93) | Kinross | 47.43 |
16. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 47.89 |
17. | Amy GARDNER | (93) | Carnegie | 48.37 |
18. | Aleisha RITCHIE | (93) | Broch | 50.26 |
19. | Emily BEATTIE | (92) | Kinross | 54.36 |
20. | Rhona PHILP | (92) | Glenrothes | 58.45 |
Heats GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Amy-Jo BELLANY | (94) | Broch | 43.42 |
2. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 44.01 |
3. | Eilidh KIRKWOOD | (94) | Broch | 44.88 |
4. | Erin DAVIDSON | (94) | Glenrothes | 45.36 |
5. | Elizabeth MARTIN | (94) | Eyemouth | 46.03 |
6. | Louise CARSON | (94) | Carnegie | 46.52 |
7. | Tiffany BARBER | (94) | Incas | 47.51 |
8. | Kirstie GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 47.93 |
9. | Emily BARBER | (94) | Haddington | 48.74 |
10. | Samantha MELLON | (93) | Glenrothes | 49.76 |
11. | Gemma VEALE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 50.43 |
12. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 51.54 |
13. | Kerry FALCONER | (93) | Dunfermline | 53.78 |
14. | Kelly BALFOUR | (93) | Fins | 54.66 |
15. | Kirsty RENTON | (94) | Incas | 55.23 |
16. | Jasmine PARK | (93) | Glenrothes | 56.31 |
17. | Claire WILLIAMSON | (94) | Co Dundee | 56.61 |
18. | Samantha ETHERINGTON | (94) | Incas | 58.11 |
19. | Jordan GALLOWAY | (93) | Incas | 58.84 |
20. | Katie MURRAY | (94) | Duns | 59.66 |
21. | Alice WATSON | (94) | Incas | 1:03.12 |
22. | Rebecca SMITH | (94) | Glenrothes | 1:07.78 |
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 40.81 |
2. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 40.98 |
3. | Blaine SMALL | (93) | Glenrothes | 41.43 |
4. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 42.58 |
5. | Rebekah WILSON | (93) | Eyemouth | 42.97 |
6. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 46.87 |
Final GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Amy-Jo BELLANY | (94) | Broch | 43.53 |
2. | Elizabeth MARTIN | (94) | Eyemouth | 44.36 |
3. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 44.48 |
4. | Eilidh KIRKWOOD | (94) | Broch | 45.13 |
5. | Erin DAVIDSON | (94) | Glenrothes | 45.57 |
6. | Louise CARSON | (94) | Carnegie | 47.39 |
Heats GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 18.00 |
2. | Joanna KENNEDY | (94) | Incas | 19.43 |
3. | Erin McLEOD | (94) | Fauldhouse | 19.58 |
4. | Eilidh GIBSON | (95) | Kinross | 19.64 |
5. | Christie NICOLL | (95) | Glenrothes | 19.81 |
6. | Ellie BRISBANE | (95) | Dunfermline | 21.12 |
7. | Kate McCULLOCH-YOUNG | (95) | Carnegie | 21.27 |
8. | Kirsty WALLACE | (95) | Incas | 21.84 |
9. | Abigail TAIT | (94) | Duns | 22.75 |
10. | Laura MUNCEY | (95) | Kinross | 22.93 |
11. | Jennifer JUBB | (95) | Haddington | 22.97 |
12. | Emily CHRISTIE | (95) | Carnegie | 23.32 |
13. | Rebecca NORMAN | (95) | Cardenden | 24.09 |
14. | Ciera KENNEDY | (94) | Incas | 24.20 |
15. | Jill SWEENEY | (94) | Kinross | 24.34 |
16. | Alex ROBERTSON | (95) | Monifieth | 24.59 |
17. | Alice STORRIE | (95) | Monifieth | 25.01 |
18. | Jessica RITCHIE | (95) | Broch | 25.36 |
19. | Ashleigh YATES | (95) | Incas | 26.09 |
20. | Robyn DAVIES | (96) | Incas | 27.35 |
21. | Brodie WRIGHT | (96) | Carnegie | 28.64 |
22. | Megan ALLEN-HOLT | (95) | Dunfermline | 29.05 |
Final GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 18.27 |
2. | Joanna KENNEDY | (94) | Incas | 18.68 |
3. | Erin McLEOD | (94) | Fauldhouse | 19.16 |
4. | Eilidh GIBSON | (95) | Kinross | 19.22 |
5. | Christie NICOLL | (95) | Glenrothes | 20.35 |
6. | Ellie BRISBANE | (95) | Dunfermline | 20.99 |
Heats GIRLS 8yrs/UNDER 25m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christie NICOLL | (95) | Glenrothes | 23.40 |
2. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 25.64 |
3. | Erin McLEOD | (94) | Fauldhouse | 26.48 |
4. | Joanna KENNEDY | (94) | Incas | 26.71 |
5. | Emily CHRISTIE | (95) | Carnegie | 27.60 |
6. | Laura MUNCEY | (95) | Kinross | 27.66 |
7. | Kirsty WALLACE | (95) | Incas | 29.29 |
8. | Lucy WALKUP | (96) | Glenrothes | 29.38 |
9. | Abigail TAIT | (94) | Duns | 30.06 |
10. | Ailsa MORRIS | (94) | Kinross | 30.30 |
11. | Kate McCULLOCH-YOUNG | (95) | Carnegie | 30.57 |
12. | Rebecca NORMAN | (95) | Cardenden | 32.96 |
13. | Jill SWEENEY | (94) | Kinross | 34.07 |
14. | Ciera KENNEDY | (94) | Incas | 34.16 |
15. | Jessica RITCHIE | (95) | Broch | 35.72 |
16. | Shana GILHAM | (96) | Glenrothes | 37.52 |
Final GIRLS 8yrs/UNDER 25m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christie NICOLL | (95) | Glenrothes | 23.84 |
2. | Joanna KENNEDY | (94) | Incas | 25.23 |
3. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 25.64 |
4. | Erin McLEOD | (94) | Fauldhouse | 26.94 |
5. | Laura MUNCEY | (95) | Kinross | 27.38 |
6. | Emily CHRISTIE | (95) | Carnegie | 29.17 |
Heats GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 23.14 |
2. | Erin McLEOD | (94) | Fauldhouse | 24.71 |
3. | Christie NICOLL | (95) | Glenrothes | 24.93 |
4. | Eilidh GIBSON | (95) | Kinross | 25.58 |
5. | Kate McCULLOCH-YOUNG | (95) | Carnegie | 25.86 |
6. | Joanna KENNEDY | (94) | Incas | 26.14 |
7. | Abigail TAIT | (94) | Duns | 26.46 |
8. | Laura MUNCEY | (95) | Kinross | 26.98 |
9. | Jennifer JUBB | (95) | Haddington | 27.27 |
10. | Ellie BRISBANE | (95) | Dunfermline | 28.46 |
11. | Emily CHRISTIE | (95) | Carnegie | 30.58 |
12. | Ciera KENNEDY | (94) | Incas | 32.23 |
13. | Alice STORRIE | (95) | Monifieth | 33.84 |
14. | Megan ALLEN-HOLT | (95) | Dunfermline | 40.86 |
Final GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Erin McLEOD | (94) | Fauldhouse | 21.66 |
2. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 22.94 |
3. | Christie NICOLL | (95) | Glenrothes | 23.93 |
4. | Eilidh GIBSON | (95) | Kinross | 24.17 |
5. | Kate McCULLOCH-YOUNG | (95) | Carnegie | 25.77 |
6. | Joanna KENNEDY | (94) | Incas | 28.08 |
Heats GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 22.26 |
2. | Erin McLEOD | (94) | Fauldhouse | 22.48 |
3. | Eilidh GIBSON | (95) | Kinross | 22.97 |
4. | Christie NICOLL | (95) | Glenrothes | 23.52 |
5. | Joanna KENNEDY | (94) | Incas | 23.70 |
6. | Ellie BRISBANE | (95) | Dunfermline | 24.10 |
7. | Laura MUNCEY | (95) | Kinross | 24.62 |
8. | Kirsty WALLACE | (95) | Incas | 24.90 |
9. | Kate McCULLOCH-YOUNG | (95) | Carnegie | 25.42 |
10. | Megan ALLEN-HOLT | (95) | Dunfermline | 26.03 |
10. | Jill SWEENEY | (94) | Kinross | 26.03 |
12. | Alice STORRIE | (95) | Monifieth | 26.21 |
13. | Rebecca NORMAN | (95) | Cardenden | 26.30 |
14. | Abigail TAIT | (94) | Duns | 26.39 |
15. | Jessica RITCHIE | (95) | Broch | 26.40 |
16. | Ailsa MORRIS | (94) | Kinross | 26.45 |
17. | Ashleigh YATES | (95) | Incas | 26.86 |
18. | Ciera KENNEDY | (94) | Incas | 27.38 |
19. | Shana GILHAM | (96) | Glenrothes | 28.09 |
20. | Lucy WALKUP | (96) | Glenrothes | 28.59 |
21. | Rebecca CARRIE | (96) | Co Dundee | 28.63 |
22. | Brodie WRIGHT | (96) | Carnegie | 30.28 |
Final GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 21.60 |
2. | Erin McLEOD | (94) | Fauldhouse | 22.09 |
3. | Eilidh GIBSON | (95) | Kinross | 23.54 |
4. | Christie NICOLL | (95) | Glenrothes | 24.74 |
5. | Joanna KENNEDY | (94) | Incas | 25.42 |
6. | Ellie BRISBANE | (95) | Dunfermline | 25.43 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service