Heats Boys 14 Years/Over 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie DYER | (89) | Midlothian | 28.50 |
2. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 29.29 |
3. | Michael PAGE | (89) | Fins | 29.30 |
4. | Chris SCOTT | (88) | Duns | 29.46 |
5. | Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 29.60 |
6. | Fraser LEITH | (88) | Midlothian | 30.03 |
7. | Iain GRAY | (87) | Midlothian | 30.22 |
8. | Andrew YIRRELL | (87) | Midlothian | 30.34 |
9. | Stewart CROSBIE | (88) | Fins | 30.36 |
10. | Chris LAMB | (88) | Midlothian | 30.55 |
11. | Scott LEARMONTH | (89) | Livingston | 31.11 |
12. | Matthew BARNES | (88) | Midlothian | 31.26 |
13. | Richard DABORN | (89) | Midlothian | 32.10 |
14. | Wayne SHANLEY | (87) | Fins | 32.39 |
15. | Scott ROBERTSON | (88) | Midlothian | 32.94 |
16. | Philip KELLY | (89) | Carnegie | 33.23 |
17. | Chris NIZETICH | (89) | Incas | 45.14 |
Heats Boys 12/13 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jack HARRIS | (89) | Incas | 29.36 |
2. | Euan STOKES | (89) | Livingston | 29.38 |
3. | Matthew BURT | (90) | Glenrothes | 30.54 |
4. | Michael ROBERTSON | (90) | Midlothian | 31.02 |
5. | Nicky REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 31.37 |
6. | Jak SCOTT | (91) | Duns | 31.45 |
7. | Ross LEARMONTH | (91) | Livingston | 31.51 |
8. | Steven THOMSOM | (89) | Fins | 31.67 |
9. | Mark IBBOTSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 31.73 |
10. | Kieran LYNCH | (90) | Carnegie | 31.80 |
11. | Craig DONALDSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 31.99 |
12. | Daryn MOWBRAY | (90) | Glenrothes | 32.03 |
13. | Fraser CLARK | (91) | Glenrothes | 32.21 |
14. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 32.29 |
15. | Liam FISHER | (89) | Glenrothes | 32.43 |
16. | Mark BLACK | (91) | Midlothian | 33.22 |
17. | Peter ANDERSON | (91) | Aberdeen | 33.38 |
18. | Angus RITCHIE | (90) | Carnegie | 33.41 |
19. | Ellis WALLS | (90) | Dunfermline | 34.06 |
20. | Alistair AMOS-GALLOWAY | (90) | Carnegie | 34.56 |
21. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 34.59 |
22. | Steven WILLIAMSON | (90) | Livingston | 34.62 |
23. | Ben BARNES | (91) | Midlothian | 34.99 |
24. | Paul GRAY | (90) | Midlothian | 35.23 |
25. | Murray STEWART | (90) | Fins | 36.24 |
26. | Graeme EADIE | (91) | Midlothian | 36.48 |
27. | Sean FRASER | (90) | Midlothian | 36.78 |
28. | Steven GRAHAM | (89) | Midlothian | 36.84 |
29. | Liam BALL | (90) | Fins | 36.96 |
30. | Blair BELLAMY | (90) | Aberdeen | 37.12 |
31. | Joshua TIERNAN | (90) | Midlothian | 37.48 |
32. | Gordon BRUCE | (89) | Grove | 39.42 |
33. | Ross D JOHNSTON | (91) | Duns | 40.21 |
34. | Andrew GRAHAM | (91) | Fins | 41.70 |
Final Boys 14 Years/Over 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie DYER | (89) | Midlothian | 28.55 |
2. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 28.93 |
3. | Michael PAGE | (89) | Fins | 29.30 |
4. | Chris SCOTT | (88) | Duns | 29.31 |
5. | Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 29.47 |
6. | Fraser LEITH | (88) | Midlothian | 30.52 |
Final Boys 12/13 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Euan STOKES | (89) | Livingston | 29.37 |
2. | Jack HARRIS | (89) | Incas | 29.46 |
3. | Michael ROBERTSON | (90) | Midlothian | 30.65 |
4. | Matthew BURT | (90) | Glenrothes | 30.82 |
5. | Nicky REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 31.41 |
6. | Jak SCOTT | (91) | Duns | 32.29 |
Heats Boys 11 Years/Under 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rory PATERSON | (91) | Kinross | 34.84 |
2. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 35.71 |
3. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 36.44 |
4. | Jordan WOOD | (93) | Dunfermline | 36.52 |
5. | David ROBERTSON | (91) | Midlothian | 37.20 |
6. | Max CARNEGIE | (91) | Carnegie | 37.50 |
7. | Callum MCKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 38.26 |
8. | Darren RITCHIE | (91) | Midlothian | 38.42 |
9. | Mark PATTERSON | (92) | Midlothian | 38.88 |
10. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 39.43 |
11. | Douglas BRUCE | (91) | Grove | 39.63 |
12. | John KAY | (92) | Cardenden | 39.76 |
13. | Bryan FLANNIGAN | (92) | Carnegie | 40.05 |
14. | Stewart GORMAN | (92) | Incas | 40.14 |
15. | Liam BARTON | (92) | Midlothian | 40.17 |
16. | Duncan CHALMERS | (93) | Kinross | 40.29 |
17. | Zack JONES | (93) | Livingston | 40.86 |
18. | Peter CROFT | (92) | Fins | 41.91 |
19. | Alistair DAVIS | (94) | Incas | 42.26 |
20. | Robbie PURVIS | (92) | Grove | 42.47 |
21. | Graham MUTCH | (93) | Fins | 42.96 |
22. | Luke STEVENSON | (94) | Fins | 43.79 |
23. | Jack BROWNLEE | (94) | Fins | 45.81 |
24. | Blair ANDERSON | (92) | Grove | 46.96 |
25. | Callum MOFFAT | (92) | Fins | 47.16 |
26. | Matthew KITCHING | (94) | Livingston | 47.32 |
27. | Iain LINDSAY | (95) | Grove | 50.32 |
| Euan JOHNSTON | (93) | Duns | DIS T 1L. |
Final Boys 11 Years/Under 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rory PATERSON | (91) | Kinross | 34.14 |
2. | Jordan WOOD | (93) | Dunfermline | 35.48 |
3. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 35.65 |
4. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 35.82 |
5. | David ROBERTSON | (91) | Midlothian | 37.51 |
6. | Max CARNEGIE | (91) | Carnegie | 37.57 |
Heats Boys 12/13 Years 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicky REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:06.86 |
2. | Ross LEARMONTH | (91) | Livingston | 1:06.93 |
3. | Michael ROBERTSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:07.36 |
4. | Adam BEATTIE | (91) | Kinross | 1:09.90 |
5. | Kieran LYNCH | (90) | Carnegie | 1:09.98 |
6. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 1:10.19 |
7. | Peter ANDERSON | (91) | Aberdeen | 1:10.70 |
8. | Mark IBBOTSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:12.01 |
9. | Fraser CLARK | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:12.19 |
10. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 1:12.48 |
11. | Daryn MOWBRAY | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:12.74 |
12. | Angus RITCHIE | (90) | Carnegie | 1:12.85 |
13. | Liam FISHER | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:13.15 |
14. | Craig DONALDSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:14.95 |
15. | Ellis WALLS | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:15.89 |
16. | Steven WILLIAMSON | (90) | Livingston | 1:17.56 |
17. | Paul GRAY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:18.75 |
18. | Mark BLACK | (91) | Midlothian | 1:19.50 |
19. | Blair BELLAMY | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:19.59 |
20. | Murray STEWART | (90) | Fins | 1:20.19 |
21. | Cameron BERWICK | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:21.18 |
22. | Graeme EADIE | (91) | Midlothian | 1:21.25 |
23. | Sean FRASER | (90) | Midlothian | 1:21.80 |
24. | Liam BALL | (90) | Fins | 1:22.19 |
25. | Ben BARNES | (91) | Midlothian | 1:22.42 |
26. | Andrew GRAHAM | (91) | Fins | 1:30.55 |
| Gordon BRUCE | (89) | Grove | DIS ST |
| Jack IRVINE | (91) | Fins | DIS ST |
Final Boys 12/13 Years 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ross LEARMONTH | (91) | Livingston | 1:06.82 |
2. | Nicky REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:07.03 |
3. | Michael ROBERTSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:08.29 |
4. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 1:09.45 |
5. | Adam BEATTIE | (91) | Kinross | 1:10.60 |
6. | Kieran LYNCH | (90) | Carnegie | 1:11.71 |
Heats Boys 11 Years/Under 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 1:17.89 |
2. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 1:24.43 |
3. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 1:25.43 |
4. | Callum MCKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 1:26.28 |
5. | Bryan FLANNIGAN | (92) | Carnegie | 1:26.77 |
6. | Stewart GORMAN | (92) | Incas | 1:27.67 |
7. | Darren RITCHIE | (91) | Midlothian | 1:28.29 |
8. | John KAY | (92) | Cardenden | 1:28.39 |
9. | Max CARNEGIE | (91) | Carnegie | 1:28.48 |
10. | Duncan CHALMERS | (93) | Kinross | 1:28.88 |
11. | Mark PATTERSON | (92) | Midlothian | 1:29.68 |
12. | Robbie PURVIS | (92) | Grove | 1:33.23 |
13. | Zack JONES | (93) | Livingston | 1:35.37 |
14. | Blair ANDERSON | (92) | Grove | 1:47.47 |
15. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 1:13.93 | Too Fast |
Heats Boys 14 Years/Over 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:02.79 |
2. | Mark HUNTER | (87) | Livingston | 1:02.94 |
3. | Jamie DYER | (89) | Midlothian | 1:03.80 |
4. | Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 1:04.20 |
5. | Chris SCOTT | (88) | Duns | 1:04.57 |
6. | Iain GRAY | (87) | Midlothian | 1:05.06 |
7. | Graeme HUNTER | (89) | Kinross | 1:06.09 |
8. | Scott LEARMONTH | (89) | Livingston | 1:07.42 |
9. | Stewart CROSBIE | (88) | Fins | 1:07.68 |
10. | Andrew YIRRELL | (87) | Midlothian | 1:08.13 |
11. | Michael PAGE | (89) | Fins | 1:08.21 |
12. | Chris LAMB | (88) | Midlothian | 1:09.18 |
13. | Wayne SHANLEY | (87) | Fins | 1:11.60 |
14. | Ryan ETHERINGTON | (89) | Carnegie | 1:12.05 |
15. | Richard DABORN | (89) | Midlothian | 1:12.21 |
16. | Scott ROBERTSON | (88) | Midlothian | 1:13.45 |
17. | Chris NIZETICH | (89) | Incas | 1:36.60 |
Final Boys 11 Years/Under 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 1:16.52 |
2. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 1:22.54 |
3. | Callum MCKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 1:22.99 |
4. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 1:23.57 |
5. | Bryan FLANNIGAN | (92) | Carnegie | 1:26.42 |
6. | Stewart GORMAN | (92) | Incas | 1:28.38 |
Final Boys 14 Years/Over 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:02.45 |
2. | Mark HUNTER | (87) | Livingston | 1:02.83 |
3. | Jamie DYER | (89) | Midlothian | 1:04.22 |
4. | Chris SCOTT | (88) | Duns | 1:04.74 |
5. | Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 1:05.04 |
6. | Iain GRAY | (87) | Midlothian | 1:06.33 |
Heats Boys 14 Years/Over 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 36.20 |
2. | Chris SCOTT | (88) | Duns | 38.33 |
3. | Matthew BARNES | (88) | Midlothian | 38.58 |
4. | Fraser LEITH | (88) | Midlothian | 38.75 |
5. | Richard DABORN | (89) | Midlothian | 40.18 |
6. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 41.77 |
7. | Michael PAGE | (89) | Fins | 42.09 |
8. | Philip KELLY | (89) | Carnegie | 42.71 |
9. | Scott ROBERTSON | (88) | Midlothian | 43.05 |
10. | Wayne SHANLEY | (87) | Fins | 43.21 |
11. | Stewart CROSBIE | (88) | Fins | 46.19 |
Final Boys 14 Years/Over 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 36.34 |
2. | Matthew BARNES | (88) | Midlothian | 37.51 |
3. | Chris SCOTT | (88) | Duns | 37.92 |
4. | Fraser LEITH | (88) | Midlothian | 38.16 |
5. | Richard DABORN | (89) | Midlothian | 40.39 |
6. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 42.99 |
Heats Boys 11yrs/Under 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 46.72 |
2. | John KAY | (92) | Cardenden | 48.26 |
3. | Callum MCKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 48.33 |
4. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 49.17 |
5. | Euan JOHNSTON | (93) | Duns | 51.83 |
6. | Callum MOFFAT | (92) | Fins | 51.84 |
7. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 52.30 |
8. | Peter CROFT | (92) | Fins | 52.71 |
9. | Mark PATTERSON | (92) | Midlothian | 52.92 |
10. | Steven PAGE | (91) | Fins | 53.04 |
11. | Craig WATSON | (94) | Incas | 53.05 |
12. | Stewart GORMAN | (92) | Incas | 54.50 |
13. | Andrew WALLACE | (93) | Incas | 54.70 |
14. | Jack BROWNLEE | (94) | Fins | 55.05 |
15. | Max CARNEGIE | (91) | Carnegie | 55.10 |
16. | Douglas BRUCE | (91) | Grove | 55.25 |
17. | Bryan FLANNIGAN | (92) | Carnegie | 55.55 |
18. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 58.26 |
19. | Graham MUTCH | (93) | Fins | 58.84 |
20. | Jack WALKER | (92) | Midlothian | 59.06 |
21. | Robbie PURVIS | (92) | Grove | 1:00.12 |
22. | Luke STEVENSON | (94) | Fins | 1:01.93 |
23. | Iain LINDSAY | (95) | Grove | 1:13.49 |
Final Boys 11yrs/Under 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 45.79 |
2. | John KAY | (92) | Cardenden | 46.56 |
3. | Callum MCKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 48.56 |
4. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 48.57 |
5. | Callum MOFFAT | (92) | Fins | 50.00 |
6. | Euan JOHNSTON | (93) | Duns | 52.58 |
Heats Boys 12/13 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Euan STOKES | (89) | Livingston | 38.39 |
2. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | Aberdeen | 40.29 |
3. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 41.97 |
4. | Jak SCOTT | (91) | Duns | 42.18 |
5. | Steven THOMSOM | (89) | Fins | 42.35 |
6. | Matthew BURT | (90) | Glenrothes | 43.37 |
7. | Coll GRAHAM | (90) | Cupar | 43.49 |
8. | Murray STEWART | (90) | Fins | 44.93 |
9. | Liam FISHER | (89) | Glenrothes | 45.45 |
10. | Ross LEARMONTH | (91) | Livingston | 45.49 |
11. | Kieran LYNCH | (90) | Carnegie | 45.74 |
12. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 46.20 |
13. | Steven GRAHAM | (89) | Midlothian | 46.40 |
14. | Peter ANDERSON | (91) | Aberdeen | 46.64 |
15. | Gordon BRUCE | (89) | Grove | 47.02 |
16. | Angus RITCHIE | (90) | Carnegie | 47.04 |
17. | Michael CAMPBELL | (91) | Livingston | 47.73 |
18. | Liam BALL | (90) | Fins | 47.77 |
19. | Craig DONALDSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 49.58 |
20. | Blair BELLAMY | (90) | Aberdeen | 49.70 |
21. | Jack IRVINE | (91) | Fins | 53.44 |
22. | Andrew GRAHAM | (91) | Fins | 54.93 |
23. | Ross D JOHNSTON | (91) | Duns | 55.84 |
Final Boys 12/13 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Euan STOKES | (89) | Livingston | 38.62 |
2. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | Aberdeen | 40.10 |
3. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 41.66 |
4. | Steven THOMSOM | (89) | Fins | 41.87 |
5. | Jak SCOTT | (91) | Duns | 41.94 |
6. | Matthew BURT | (90) | Glenrothes | 43.67 |
Heats Boys 12/13 Years 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Steven THOMSOM | (89) | Fins | 1:28.45 |
2. | Adam BEATTIE | (91) | Kinross | 1:30.96 |
3. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 1:31.37 |
4. | Matthew BURT | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:33.81 |
5. | Jack HARRIS | (89) | Incas | 1:34.45 |
6. | Jak SCOTT | (91) | Duns | 1:34.49 |
7. | Alistair AMOS-GALLOWAY | (90) | Carnegie | 1:35.39 |
8. | Murray STEWART | (90) | Fins | 1:37.99 |
9. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 1:38.82 |
10. | Ross LEARMONTH | (91) | Livingston | 1:39.79 |
11. | Ben BARNES | (91) | Midlothian | 1:42.26 |
12. | Liam FISHER | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:42.34 |
13. | Liam BALL | (90) | Fins | 1:43.03 |
14. | Mark IBBOTSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:43.18 |
15. | Cameron BERWICK | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:46.47 |
16. | Peter ANDERSON | (91) | Aberdeen | 1:46.57 |
17. | Blair BELLAMY | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:48.14 |
18. | Gordon BRUCE | (89) | Grove | 1:49.61 |
19. | Craig DONALDSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:52.08 |
20. | Jack IRVINE | (91) | Fins | 1:58.12 |
Final Boys 12/13 Years 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Steven THOMSOM | (89) | Fins | 1:27.74 |
2. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 1:30.16 |
3. | Adam BEATTIE | (91) | Kinross | 1:31.09 |
4. | Matthew BURT | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:32.22 |
5. | Jak SCOTT | (91) | Duns | 1:33.16 |
6. | Jack HARRIS | (89) | Incas | 1:37.87 |
Heats Boys 11yrs/Under 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 1:44.03 |
2. | John KAY | (92) | Cardenden | 1:44.68 |
3. | Callum MCKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 1:44.99 |
4. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 1:45.20 |
5. | David ROBERTSON | (91) | Midlothian | 1:45.58 |
6. | Euan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 1:46.58 |
7. | Stewart GORMAN | (92) | Incas | 1:51.71 |
8. | Steven PAGE | (91) | Fins | 1:51.80 |
9. | Robbie PURVIS | (92) | Grove | 1:53.53 |
10. | Mark PATTERSON | (92) | Midlothian | 1:56.09 |
11. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 2:01.66 |
12. | Matthew KITCHING | (94) | Livingston | 2:14.06 |
Final Boys 11yrs/Under 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 1:39.67 |
2. | John KAY | (92) | Cardenden | 1:44.13 |
3. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 1:44.80 |
4. | Callum MCKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 1:44.99 |
5. | David ROBERTSON | (91) | Midlothian | 1:45.70 |
6. | Euan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 1:50.65 |
Final Boys 14yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 1:25.37 |
2. | Richard DABORN | (89) | Midlothian | 1:29.10 |
3. | Michael PAGE | (89) | Fins | 1:31.44 |
4. | Wayne SHANLEY | (87) | Fins | 1:33.64 |
5. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:36.21 |
6. | Stewart CROSBIE | (88) | Fins | 1:46.84 |
Heats Boys 11 Years/Under 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 40.49 |
2. | David ROBERTSON | (91) | Midlothian | 40.50 |
3. | Robbie PURVIS | (92) | Grove | 44.26 |
4. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 44.34 |
5. | Jordan WOOD | (93) | Dunfermline | 44.61 |
6. | Callum MCKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 45.03 |
7. | Liam BARTON | (92) | Midlothian | 45.50 |
8. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 45.51 |
9. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 46.35 |
10. | Stewart GORMAN | (92) | Incas | 49.10 |
11. | Peter CROFT | (92) | Fins | 49.94 |
12. | John KAY | (92) | Cardenden | 50.53 |
13. | Luke STEVENSON | (94) | Fins | 52.07 |
14. | Douglas BRUCE | (91) | Grove | 56.19 |
15. | Jack BROWNLEE | (94) | Fins | 56.22 |
16. | Callum MOFFAT | (92) | Fins | 58.92 |
17. | Graham MUTCH | (93) | Fins | 59.30 |
18. | Iain LINDSAY | (95) | Grove | 1:13.04 |
Final Boys 11 Years/Under 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | David ROBERTSON | (91) | Midlothian | 39.54 |
2. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 39.58 |
3. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 45.32 |
4. | Callum MCKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 46.36 |
5. | Jordan WOOD | (93) | Dunfermline | 47.17 |
6. | Robbie PURVIS | (92) | Grove | 47.96 |
Heats Boys 14 Years/Over 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chris SCOTT | (88) | Duns | 33.43 |
2. | Michael PAGE | (89) | Fins | 33.90 |
3. | Andrew YIRRELL | (87) | Midlothian | 34.08 |
4. | Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 34.56 |
5. | Wayne SHANLEY | (87) | Fins | 34.59 |
6. | Scott LEARMONTH | (89) | Livingston | 35.01 |
7. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 35.02 |
8. | Chris LAMB | (88) | Midlothian | 35.61 |
9. | Stewart CROSBIE | (88) | Fins | 37.25 |
10. | Richard DABORN | (89) | Midlothian | 37.57 |
Final Boys 14 Years/Over 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Michael PAGE | (89) | Fins | 33.00 |
2. | Chris SCOTT | (88) | Duns | 33.34 |
3. | Andrew YIRRELL | (87) | Midlothian | 34.28 |
4. | Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 34.53 |
5. | Scott LEARMONTH | (89) | Livingston | 34.93 |
6. | Wayne SHANLEY | (87) | Fins | 35.56 |
Heats Boys 12/13 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicky REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 35.85 |
2. | Steven THOMSOM | (89) | Fins | 35.88 |
3. | Kieran LYNCH | (90) | Carnegie | 36.60 |
4. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 37.56 |
5. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 37.73 |
6. | Craig DONALDSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 38.28 |
7. | Matthew BURT | (90) | Glenrothes | 39.14 |
8. | Daryn MOWBRAY | (90) | Glenrothes | 39.20 |
9. | Graeme EADIE | (91) | Midlothian | 39.22 |
10. | Angus RITCHIE | (90) | Carnegie | 40.69 |
11. | Mark IBBOTSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 42.18 |
12. | Peter ANDERSON | (91) | Aberdeen | 43.51 |
13. | Ellis WALLS | (90) | Dunfermline | 45.22 |
14. | Murray STEWART | (90) | Fins | 46.31 |
15. | Blair BELLAMY | (90) | Aberdeen | 46.47 |
16. | Liam BALL | (90) | Fins | 48.79 |
17. | Colin ETHERINGTON | (91) | InCAS | 52.26 |
18. | Andrew GRAHAM | (91) | Fins | 54.97 |
19. | Michael ROBERTSON | (90) | Midlothian | 34.17 | Too Fast |
Final Boys 12/13 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Steven THOMSOM | (89) | Fins | 35.37 |
2. | Nicky REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 35.57 |
3. | Kieran LYNCH | (90) | Carnegie | 36.30 |
4. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 36.89 |
5. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 37.88 |
6. | Craig DONALDSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 37.97 |
Heats Boys 14 Years/Over 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark HUNTER | (87) | Livingston | 1:17.98 |
2. | Wayne SHANLEY | (87) | Fins | 1:18.50 |
3. | Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 1:18.86 |
4. | Michael PAGE | (89) | Fins | 1:19.61 |
5. | Chris LAMB | (88) | Midlothian | 1:20.99 |
6. | Graeme HUNTER | (89) | Kinross | 1:23.08 |
7. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:27.59 |
8. | Stewart CROSBIE | (88) | Fins | 1:30.58 |
Final Boys 14 Years/Over 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark HUNTER | (87) | Livingston | 1:14.63 |
2. | Wayne SHANLEY | (87) | Fins | 1:17.40 |
3. | Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 1:18.81 |
4. | Michael PAGE | (89) | Fins | 1:18.82 |
5. | Chris LAMB | (88) | Midlothian | 1:20.50 |
6. | Graeme HUNTER | (89) | Kinross | 1:22.05 |
Heats Boys 11 Years/Under 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Steven PAGE | (91) | Fins | 1:32.11 |
2. | David ROBERTSON | (91) | Midlothian | 1:33.89 |
3. | Rory PATERSON | (91) | Kinross | 1:37.57 |
4. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 1:38.22 |
5. | Robbie PURVIS | (92) | Grove | 1:50.17 |
6. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 1:50.46 |
7. | Stewart GORMAN | (92) | Incas | 1:59.50 |
Final Boys 11 Years/Under 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | David ROBERTSON | (91) | Midlothian | 1:30.68 |
2. | Steven PAGE | (91) | Fins | 1:31.35 |
3. | Rory PATERSON | (91) | Kinross | 1:35.72 |
4. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 1:38.35 |
5. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 1:48.26 |
6. | Robbie PURVIS | (92) | Grove | 1:53.49 |
Heats Boys 12/13 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | Aberdeen | 1:16.41 |
2. | Michael ROBERTSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:22.24 |
3. | Steven THOMSOM | (89) | Fins | 1:22.54 |
4. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 1:24.31 |
5. | Nicky REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:25.04 |
6. | Matthew BURT | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:25.37 |
7. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 1:25.53 |
8. | Kieran LYNCH | (90) | Carnegie | 1:26.17 |
9. | Cameron BERWICK | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:30.50 |
10. | Mark BLACK | (91) | Midlothian | 1:34.05 |
11. | Graeme EADIE | (91) | Midlothian | 1:34.80 |
12. | Mark IBBOTSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:38.42 |
13. | Craig DONALDSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:42.27 |
14. | Blair BELLAMY | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:47.25 |
Final Boys 12/13 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | Aberdeen | 1:15.52 |
2. | Steven THOMSOM | (89) | Fins | 1:21.68 |
3. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 1:21.89 |
4. | Michael ROBERTSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:23.13 |
5. | Matthew BURT | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:26.25 |
6. | Nicky REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:27.33 |
Heats Boys 11 Years/Under 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jordan WOOD | (93) | Dunfermline | 43.24 |
2. | Max CARNEGIE | (91) | Carnegie | 43.56 |
3. | Callum MCKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 45.10 |
4. | Darren RITCHIE | (91) | Midlothian | 45.71 |
5. | David ROBERTSON | (91) | Midlothian | 45.97 |
6. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 46.95 |
7. | Andrew WALLACE | (93) | Incas | 47.40 |
8. | Bryan FLANNIGAN | (92) | Carnegie | 47.46 |
9. | Jack WALKER | (92) | Midlothian | 47.65 |
10. | Luke STEVENSON | (94) | Fins | 47.76 |
11. | Stewart GORMAN | (92) | Incas | 47.81 |
12. | Liam BARTON | (92) | Midlothian | 48.49 |
13. | John KAY | (92) | Cardenden | 48.70 |
14. | Robbie PURVIS | (92) | Grove | 48.77 |
15. | Duncan CHALMERS | (93) | Kinross | 48.87 |
16. | Peter CROFT | (92) | Fins | 48.94 |
17. | Callum MOFFAT | (92) | Fins | 49.20 |
18. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 49.38 |
19. | Douglas BRUCE | (91) | Grove | 51.43 |
20. | Jack BROWNLEE | (94) | Fins | 53.69 |
21. | Graham MUTCH | (93) | Fins | 54.45 |
22. | Iain LINDSAY | (95) | Grove | 57.59 |
Final Boys 11 Years/Under 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jordan WOOD | (93) | Dunfermline | 42.30 |
2. | Max CARNEGIE | (91) | Carnegie | 42.93 |
3. | Callum MCKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 43.90 |
4. | David ROBERTSON | (91) | Midlothian | 44.27 |
5. | Darren RITCHIE | (91) | Midlothian | 46.49 |
6. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 46.68 |
Heats Boys 14 Years/Over 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 34.72 |
2. | Michael PAGE | (89) | Fins | 36.22 |
3. | Andrew YIRRELL | (87) | Midlothian | 36.83 |
4. | Richard DABORN | (89) | Midlothian | 36.91 |
5. | Stewart CROSBIE | (88) | Fins | 36.92 |
6. | Mark HUNTER | (87) | Livingston | 37.56 |
7. | Chris LAMB | (88) | Midlothian | 37.86 |
8. | Scott LEARMONTH | (89) | Livingston | 37.93 |
9. | Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 38.38 |
10. | Scott ROBERTSON | (88) | Midlothian | 39.40 |
11. | Wayne SHANLEY | (87) | Fins | 40.62 |
12. | Chris NIZETICH | (89) | Incas | 49.26 |
Final Boys 14 Years/Over 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 33.90 |
2. | Michael PAGE | (89) | Fins | 35.76 |
3. | Stewart CROSBIE | (88) | Fins | 36.05 |
4. | Andrew YIRRELL | (87) | Midlothian | 36.81 |
5. | Mark HUNTER | (87) | Livingston | 36.96 |
6. | Richard DABORN | (89) | Midlothian | 36.97 |
Heats Boys 12/13 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Liam FISHER | (89) | Glenrothes | 36.21 |
2. | Peter ANDERSON | (91) | Aberdeen | 37.18 |
3. | Kieran LYNCH | (90) | Carnegie | 37.37 |
4. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 37.42 |
5. | Mark IBBOTSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 37.44 |
6. | Craig DONALDSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 37.63 |
7. | Nicky REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 37.90 |
8. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 38.85 |
9. | Michael ROBERTSON | (90) | Midlothian | 38.90 |
10. | Ellis WALLS | (90) | Dunfermline | 39.74 |
11. | Graeme EADIE | (91) | Midlothian | 40.44 |
12. | Angus RITCHIE | (90) | Carnegie | 41.12 |
13. | Steven WILLIAMSON | (90) | Livingston | 42.26 |
14. | Murray STEWART | (90) | Fins | 43.00 |
15. | Liam BALL | (90) | Fins | 44.98 |
16. | Blair BELLAMY | (90) | Aberdeen | 45.43 |
17. | Andrew GRAHAM | (91) | Fins | 46.67 |
18. | Ross D JOHNSTON | (91) | Duns | 47.14 |
19. | Colin ETHERINGTON | (91) | InCAS | 47.23 |
20. | Jack IRVINE | (91) | Fins | 54.70 |
Final Boys 12/13 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kieran LYNCH | (90) | Carnegie | 37.12 |
2. | Mark IBBOTSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 37.21 |
3. | Peter ANDERSON | (91) | Aberdeen | 37.28 |
4. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 37.42 |
5. | Craig DONALDSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 37.44 |
6. | Liam FISHER | (89) | Glenrothes | 35.90 | Too Fast |
Heats Boys 12/13 Years 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 1:18.27 |
2. | Michael ROBERTSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:19.80 |
3. | Peter ANDERSON | (91) | Aberdeen | 1:20.37 |
4. | Liam FISHER | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:20.60 |
5. | Kieran LYNCH | (90) | Carnegie | 1:20.74 |
6. | Jak SCOTT | (91) | Duns | 1:20.81 |
7. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 1:21.03 |
8. | Adam BEATTIE | (91) | Kinross | 1:22.50 |
9. | Craig DONALDSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:23.53 |
10. | Mark IBBOTSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:24.75 |
11. | Mark BLACK | (91) | Midlothian | 1:25.35 |
12. | Nicky REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:26.01 |
13. | Paul GRAY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:26.45 |
14. | Angus RITCHIE | (90) | Carnegie | 1:26.84 |
15. | Ellis WALLS | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:27.42 |
16. | Cameron BERWICK | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:28.71 |
17. | Graeme EADIE | (91) | Midlothian | 1:29.45 |
18. | Sean FRASER | (90) | Midlothian | 1:31.71 |
19. | Blair BELLAMY | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:33.08 |
20. | Murray STEWART | (90) | Fins | 1:34.99 |
21. | Liam BALL | (90) | Fins | 1:35.53 |
22. | Andrew GRAHAM | (91) | Fins | 1:36.99 |
23. | Colin ETHERINGTON | (91) | InCAS | 1:40.08 |
Final Boys 12/13 Years 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 1:17.47 |
2. | Kieran LYNCH | (90) | Carnegie | 1:20.16 |
3. | Liam FISHER | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:20.29 |
4. | Peter ANDERSON | (91) | Aberdeen | 1:21.78 |
5. | Michael ROBERTSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:21.95 |
6. | Jak SCOTT | (91) | Duns | 1:22.48 |
Heats Boys 14 Years/Over 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie DYER | (89) | Midlothian | 1:14.18 |
2. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:14.85 |
3. | Graeme HUNTER | (89) | Kinross | 1:18.84 |
4. | Ryan ETHERINGTON | (89) | Carnegie | 1:19.08 |
5. | Richard DABORN | (89) | Midlothian | 1:19.09 |
6. | Michael PAGE | (89) | Fins | 1:21.15 |
7. | Mark HUNTER | (87) | Livingston | 1:21.17 |
8. | Chris LAMB | (88) | Midlothian | 1:22.76 |
9. | Stewart CROSBIE | (88) | Fins | 1:24.94 |
10. | Scott ROBERTSON | (88) | Midlothian | 1:24.97 |
11. | Wayne SHANLEY | (87) | Fins | 1:27.10 |
12. | Philip KELLY | (89) | Carnegie | 1:29.78 |
13. | Chris NIZETICH | (89) | Incas | 1:42.97 |
Final Boys 14 Years/Over 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie DYER | (89) | Midlothian | 1:13.72 |
2. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:14.13 |
3. | Ryan ETHERINGTON | (89) | Carnegie | 1:18.78 |
4. | Richard DABORN | (89) | Midlothian | 1:18.97 |
5. | Graeme HUNTER | (89) | Kinross | 1:19.12 |
6. | Michael PAGE | (89) | Fins | 1:21.73 |
Heats Boys 11 Years/Under 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Steven PAGE | (91) | Fins | 1:33.39 |
2. | Callum MCKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 1:33.91 |
3. | Mark PATTERSON | (92) | Midlothian | 1:36.30 |
4. | David ROBERTSON | (91) | Midlothian | 1:37.02 |
5. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 1:39.50 |
6. | Robbie PURVIS | (92) | Grove | 1:40.36 |
7. | Darren RITCHIE | (91) | Midlothian | 1:41.00 |
8. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 1:41.25 |
9. | Stewart GORMAN | (92) | Incas | 1:42.48 |
10. | John KAY | (92) | Cardenden | 1:43.36 |
11. | Alistair DAVIS | (94) | Incas | 1:43.51 |
Final Boys 11 Years/Under 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Callum MCKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 1:29.93 |
2. | Steven PAGE | (91) | Fins | 1:30.73 |
3. | David ROBERTSON | (91) | Midlothian | 1:34.05 |
4. | Mark PATTERSON | (92) | Midlothian | 1:37.61 |
5. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 1:39.19 |
6. | Robbie PURVIS | (92) | Grove | 1:40.45 |
Heats Boys 11 Years/Under 100m Individual Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 1:30.03 |
2. | Darren RITCHIE | (91) | Midlothian | 1:32.94 |
3. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 1:34.08 |
4. | Mark PATTERSON | (92) | Midlothian | 1:35.51 |
5. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 1:35.58 |
6. | Jordan WOOD | (93) | Dunfermline | 1:35.60 |
7. | Callum MCKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 1:35.76 |
8. | John KAY | (92) | Cardenden | 1:40.61 |
9. | Robbie PURVIS | (92) | Grove | 1:40.77 |
10. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 1:43.10 |
11. | Stewart GORMAN | (92) | Incas | 1:44.01 |
12. | Jack WALKER | (92) | Midlothian | 1:44.75 |
13. | Andrew WALLACE | (93) | Incas | 1:49.40 |
Final Boys 11 Years/Under 100m Individual Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 1:28.97 |
2. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 1:33.18 |
3. | Darren RITCHIE | (91) | Midlothian | 1:33.28 |
4. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 1:35.29 |
5. | Mark PATTERSON | (92) | Midlothian | 1:35.78 |
6. | Jordan WOOD | (93) | Dunfermline | 1:38.01 |
Heats Boys 12/13 Years 100m Individual Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Adam BEATTIE | (91) | Kinross | 1:21.77 |
2. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 1:22.95 |
3. | Kieran LYNCH | (90) | Carnegie | 1:24.06 |
4. | Alistair AMOS-GALLOWAY | (90) | Carnegie | 1:24.55 |
5. | Angus RITCHIE | (90) | Carnegie | 1:26.57 |
6. | Mark BLACK | (91) | Midlothian | 1:28.09 |
7. | Peter ANDERSON | (91) | Aberdeen | 1:28.43 |
8. | Mark IBBOTSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:29.39 |
9. | Ben BARNES | (91) | Midlothian | 1:30.44 |
10. | Paul GRAY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:30.62 |
11. | Craig DONALDSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:31.05 |
12. | Graeme EADIE | (91) | Midlothian | 1:31.28 |
13. | Ellis WALLS | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:32.03 |
14. | Murray STEWART | (90) | Fins | 1:32.64 |
15. | Cameron BERWICK | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:32.76 |
16. | Liam BALL | (90) | Fins | 1:37.86 |
17. | Blair BELLAMY | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:38.34 |
18. | Sean FRASER | (90) | Midlothian | 1:40.53 |
19. | Andrew GRAHAM | (91) | Fins | 1:48.30 |
| Ross D JOHNSTON | (91) | Duns | DIS T 2L. |
Final Boys 12/13 Years 100m Individual Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 1:20.97 |
2. | Kieran LYNCH | (90) | Carnegie | 1:23.67 |
3. | Angus RITCHIE | (90) | Carnegie | 1:26.35 |
4. | Alistair AMOS-GALLOWAY | (90) | Carnegie | 1:26.59 |
5. | Mark BLACK | (91) | Midlothian | 1:30.16 |
6. | Adam BEATTIE | (91) | Kinross | 1:20.60 | Too Fast |
Heats Boys 14 Years/Over 100m Individual Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 1:16.35 |
2. | Andrew YIRRELL | (87) | Midlothian | 1:17.64 |
3. | Graeme HUNTER | (89) | Kinross | 1:18.24 |
4. | Michael PAGE | (89) | Fins | 1:18.49 |
5. | Chris LAMB | (88) | Midlothian | 1:18.81 |
6. | Wayne SHANLEY | (87) | Fins | 1:21.12 |
7. | Richard DABORN | (89) | Midlothian | 1:22.08 |
8. | Stewart CROSBIE | (88) | Fins | 1:22.59 |
9. | Scott ROBERTSON | (88) | Midlothian | 1:24.59 |
10. | Stuart REID | (89) | Cardenden | 1:38.17 |
| Iain GRAY | (87) | Midlothian | 1:13.60 | Too Fast |
Final Boys 14 Years/Over 100m Individual Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Graeme HUNTER | (89) | Kinross | 1:16.84 |
2. | Chris LAMB | (88) | Midlothian | 1:19.83 |
3. | Michael PAGE | (89) | Fins | 1:20.30 |
4. | Wayne SHANLEY | (87) | Fins | 1:22.76 |
| Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 1:14.88 | Too Fast |
| Andrew YIRRELL | (87) | Midlothian | DIS ST |
Heats Girls 14 Years/Over 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma WOODHOUSE | (87) | Incas | 31.65 |
2. | Lauren BUCKLAND | (87) | Fins | 31.74 |
3. | Keira MURRAY | (86) | Midlothian | 31.94 |
4. | Romy SCOTT | (87) | Glenrothes | 31.97 |
5. | Caroline HERD | (88) | Midlothian | 32.13 |
6. | Ruth THOMSON | (87) | Midlothian | 32.19 |
7. | Callie JOHNSTON | (89) | Duns | 32.23 |
8. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 32.81 |
9. | Kate WILLIAMSON | (87) | Livingston | 33.35 |
10. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 33.45 |
11. | Debbie BENNETT | (88) | Midlothian | 33.82 |
12. | Catherine FIDDES | (88) | Aberdeen | 34.57 |
13. | Becky BAXTER | (88) | Livingston | 35.52 |
14. | Wendy CUMMING | (60) | Glenrothes | 36.72 |
15. | Elspeth RICHARDSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 39.39 |
16. | Ruth LAMOND | (89) | Fins | 39.80 |
17. | Julie McARTHUR | (89) | Fins | 40.63 |
Heats Girls 12/13 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Teviotdale | 32.19 |
2. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 32.46 |
3. | Susan JACKSON | (89) | Cupar | 32.51 |
4. | Jennifer BRUCE | (90) | Glenrothes | 32.93 |
5. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 32.94 |
6. | Emily PATCH | (90) | Midlothian | 33.12 |
7. | Emma STEWART | (89) | Incas | 33.34 |
8. | Victoria ELDER | (90) | Carnegie | 33.56 |
9. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 33.72 |
10. | Eleanor TAYLOR | (90) | Aberdeen | 34.57 |
11. | Amy WATERSON | (89) | Incas | 34.60 |
12. | Leah PAYNE | (90) | Incas | 34.83 |
13. | Nicola DAVIDSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 35.10 |
14. | Lucy JACKMAN | (90) | Fins | 35.30 |
15. | Elaine WATSON | (90) | Incas | 35.63 |
16. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 35.88 |
17. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 36.59 |
18. | Kirsty WALLACE | (91) | Midlothian | 36.68 |
19. | Lyndsay DRYBURGH | (91) | Dunfermline | 37.05 |
20. | Lynsey AVERILL | (90) | Dunfermline | 38.61 |
21. | Anna McGREGOR | (90) | Kinross | 39.66 |
22. | Gillian GLACHAN | (91) | Fins | 42.82 |
Final Girls 14 Years/Over 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lauren BUCKLAND | (87) | Fins | 31.27 |
2. | Emma WOODHOUSE | (87) | Incas | 31.51 |
3. | Keira MURRAY | (86) | Midlothian | 31.62 |
4. | Romy SCOTT | (87) | Glenrothes | 31.81 |
5. | Ruth THOMSON | (87) | Midlothian | 32.17 |
6. | Caroline HERD | (88) | Midlothian | 32.80 |
Final Girls 12/13 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Susan JACKSON | (89) | Cupar | 32.11 |
2. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 32.15 |
3. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Teviotdale | 32.17 |
4. | Emily PATCH | (90) | Midlothian | 32.90 |
5. | Jennifer BRUCE | (90) | Glenrothes | 32.99 |
6. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 33.50 |
Heats Girls 11 Years/Under 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 36.25 |
2. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 36.30 |
3. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 37.31 |
4. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 37.49 |
5. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 37.72 |
6. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 37.88 |
7. | Sarah NOTMAN | (92) | Teviotdale | 38.21 |
8. | Vivian PRINGLE | (91) | Livingston | 38.48 |
9. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 38.58 |
10. | Sarah SILK | (92) | Kinross | 38.70 |
10. | Bryony ALLEN-HOLT | (91) | Dunfermline | 38.70 |
12. | Claire BUIST | (93) | Cardenden | 38.79 |
13. | Hazel TAYLOR | (92) | Midlothian | 38.90 |
14. | Stacey McLEAN | (91) | Livingston | 38.94 |
15. | Claire STENHOUSE | (92) | Incas | 39.00 |
16. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Livingston | 39.26 |
17. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 39.38 |
18. | Kirsty FERGUSON | (92) | Fins | 39.62 |
19. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 39.73 |
20. | Robynn MELVILLE | (92) | Fins | 40.05 |
21. | Robyn TAYLOR | (92) | Midlothian | 40.37 |
22. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 40.75 |
23. | Sarah-Louise McKIE | (92) | Cardenden | 40.88 |
24. | Lara SINCLAIR | (92) | Midlothian | 40.89 |
25. | Louise BRADSHAW | (91) | Midlothian | 40.97 |
26. | Jemma HARRIS | (92) | Incas | 41.08 |
27. | Lisa FRASER | (94) | Midlothian | 41.48 |
28. | Claire McDONALD | (92) | Kinross | 41.55 |
29. | Tiffany BARBER | (94) | Incas | 41.61 |
30. | Leah MCCABE | (93) | Midlothian | 41.79 |
31. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 42.04 |
32. | Claire GIBSON | (92) | Kinross | 42.42 |
33. | Rosie SMITH | (91) | Midlothian | 43.30 |
34. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 43.57 |
35. | Lori BRISBANE | (92) | Dunfermline | 43.68 |
36. | Catherine DUTHIE | (92) | Dunfermline | 44.48 |
37. | Ashley LAPINSKIE | (92) | Midlothian | 44.75 |
38. | Megan LAMBERT | (92) | Fins | 44.90 |
39. | Laura GRAY | (93) | Midlothian | 45.31 |
40. | Briony LESLIE | (92) | Fins | 46.16 |
41. | Hazel SWEENEY | (92) | Kinross | 48.90 |
42. | Kelly BALFOUR | (93) | Fins | 50.31 |
Final Girls 11 Years/Under 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 35.18 |
2. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 35.53 |
3. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 36.78 |
4. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 36.93 |
5. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 37.00 |
6. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 38.05 |
Heats Girls 12/13 Years 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma STEWART | (89) | Incas | 1:10.03 |
2. | Laura ANDERSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:10.44 |
3. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:10.57 |
4. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Teviotdale | 1:11.25 |
5. | Jennifer BRUCE | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:11.29 |
6. | Susan JACKSON | (89) | Cupar | 1:12.31 |
7. | Valerie WILSON | (90) | Kinross | 1:12.47 |
8. | Lindsay GILFILLAN | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:13.00 |
9. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:13.18 |
9. | Emily PATCH | (90) | Midlothian | 1:13.18 |
11. | Nicola BROWN | (89) | Incas | 1:13.25 |
12. | Lynsey WATSON | (90) | Cupar | 1:13.92 |
13. | Rachel ALEXANDER | (91) | Incas | 1:14.33 |
14. | Leah PAYNE | (90) | Incas | 1:15.18 |
15. | Victoria ELDER | (90) | Carnegie | 1:15.26 |
16. | Gillian ETHERINGTON | (91) | Carnegie | 1:15.77 |
17. | Lisa McGURK | (91) | Dunfermline | 1:15.78 |
18. | Eleanor TAYLOR | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:16.14 |
19. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 1:16.49 |
20. | Nicola DAVIDSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:16.62 |
21. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 1:16.81 |
22. | Amy WATERSON | (89) | Incas | 1:16.97 |
23. | Elaine WATSON | (90) | Incas | 1:17.55 |
24. | Catriona DURIE | (91) | Midlothian | 1:17.93 |
25. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 1:19.20 |
26. | Lucy JACKMAN | (90) | Fins | 1:20.47 |
27. | Ailsa MCKAIN | (90) | Midlothian | 1:21.59 |
28. | Niasherelle MAXWELL | (90) | Fins | 1:31.13 |
Final Girls 12/13 Years 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:09.67 |
2. | Emma STEWART | (89) | Incas | 1:10.89 |
3. | Laura ANDERSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:10.90 |
4. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Teviotdale | 1:11.74 |
5. | Jennifer BRUCE | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:13.17 |
6. | Susan JACKSON | (89) | Cupar | 1:14.87 |
Heats Girls 11 Years/Under 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 1:18.59 |
2. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 1:20.14 |
3. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 1:20.77 |
4. | Clare BROWN | (93) | Incas | 1:22.23 |
5. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 1:22.46 |
6. | Vivian PRINGLE | (91) | Livingston | 1:24.98 |
7. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 1:25.22 |
8. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 1:26.90 |
9. | Claire STENHOUSE | (92) | Incas | 1:27.79 |
10. | Laura SORBIE | (91) | Kinross | 1:27.89 |
11. | Sarah NOTMAN | (92) | Teviotdale | 1:27.91 |
12. | Stacey McLEAN | (91) | Livingston | 1:29.60 |
13. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Livingston | 1:30.71 |
14. | Sarah SILK | (92) | Kinross | 1:31.93 |
15. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 1:32.30 |
16. | Louise BRADSHAW | (91) | Midlothian | 1:33.08 |
17. | Sarah HOGWOOD | (92) | Glenrothes | 1:33.74 |
18. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 1:33.79 |
19. | Hazel TAYLOR | (92) | Midlothian | 1:33.93 |
20. | Tiffany BARBER | (94) | Incas | 1:34.43 |
21. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 1:36.29 |
22. | Robyn TAYLOR | (92) | Midlothian | 1:36.68 |
23. | Rachael SIKORA | (92) | Kinross | 1:37.14 |
24. | Karen LINDSAY | (92) | Grove | 1:37.31 |
25. | Claire GIBSON | (92) | Kinross | 1:38.84 |
26. | Claire McDONALD | (92) | Kinross | 1:43.85 |
27. | Hazel SWEENEY | (92) | Kinross | 1:57.58 |
Heats Girls 14 Years/Over 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma WOODHOUSE | (87) | Incas | 1:06.89 |
2. | Lauren BUCKLAND | (87) | Fins | 1:08.54 |
3. | Romy SCOTT | (87) | Glenrothes | 1:09.28 |
4. | Keira MURRAY | (86) | Midlothian | 1:09.40 |
5. | Callie JOHNSTON | (89) | Duns | 1:09.54 |
6. | Ruth THOMSON | (87) | Midlothian | 1:09.76 |
7. | Kate WILLIAMSON | (87) | Livingston | 1:11.61 |
8. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:11.88 |
9. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:13.13 |
10. | Debbie BENNETT | (88) | Midlothian | 1:14.51 |
11. | Caroline HERD | (88) | Midlothian | 1:14.65 |
12. | Fiona DALRYMPLE | (89) | Fins | 1:18.07 |
13. | Lyn SKIVINGTON | (89) | Kinross | 1:18.80 |
14. | Becky BAXTER | (88) | Livingston | 1:19.45 |
15. | Catherine FIDDES | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:20.76 |
16. | Amy McGREGOR | (87) | Kinross | 1:24.83 |
17. | Elspeth RICHARDSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:26.98 |
18. | Ruth LAMOND | (89) | Fins | 1:30.44 |
Final Girls 11 Years/Under 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 1:17.12 |
2. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 1:20.06 |
3. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 1:20.28 |
4. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 1:21.51 |
5. | Clare BROWN | (93) | Incas | 1:23.68 |
6. | Vivian PRINGLE | (91) | Livingston | 1:24.54 |
Final Girls 14 Years/Over 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma WOODHOUSE | (87) | Incas | 1:07.61 |
2. | Lauren BUCKLAND | (87) | Fins | 1:08.28 |
3. | Keira MURRAY | (86) | Midlothian | 1:09.10 |
4. | Romy SCOTT | (87) | Glenrothes | 1:09.57 |
5. | Callie JOHNSTON | (89) | Duns | 1:09.86 |
6. | Ruth THOMSON | (87) | Midlothian | 1:10.52 |
Heats Girls 14yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Louise CLARK | (89) | Cupar | 41.77 |
2. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 42.59 |
3. | Caroline HERD | (88) | Midlothian | 42.67 |
4. | Emma WOODHOUSE | (87) | Incas | 42.73 |
5. | Ruth THOMSON | (87) | Midlothian | 43.30 |
6. | Keira MURRAY | (86) | Midlothian | 44.27 |
7. | Kate WILLIAMSON | (87) | Livingston | 44.37 |
8. | Catherine FIDDES | (88) | Aberdeen | 44.90 |
9. | Becky BAXTER | (88) | Livingston | 46.73 |
10. | Ruth LAMOND | (89) | Fins | 48.60 |
11. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 48.69 |
12. | Julie McARTHUR | (89) | Fins | 48.75 |
13. | Elspeth RICHARDSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 52.74 |
Final Girls 14yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Louise CLARK | (89) | Cupar | 41.30 |
2. | Emma WOODHOUSE | (87) | Incas | 42.48 |
3. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 42.49 |
4. | Caroline HERD | (88) | Midlothian | 42.56 |
5. | Ruth THOMSON | (87) | Midlothian | 44.21 |
6. | Keira MURRAY | (86) | Midlothian | 44.74 |
Heats Girls 11yrs/Under 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alexandra BOYTER | (92) | Cupar | 44.21 |
2. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 45.83 |
3. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 46.50 |
4. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 47.10 |
5. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 48.64 |
6. | Clare BROWN | (93) | Incas | 49.26 |
7. | Claire BUIST | (93) | Cardenden | 49.81 |
8. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 50.18 |
9. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 51.08 |
10. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 51.14 |
11. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 51.44 |
12. | Claire McDONALD | (92) | Kinross | 53.05 |
13. | Lisa FRASER | (94) | Midlothian | 53.44 |
14. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 53.56 |
15. | Sarah-Louise McKIE | (92) | Cardenden | 53.62 |
16. | Robynn MELVILLE | (92) | Fins | 54.11 |
17. | Stacey McLEAN | (91) | Livingston | 54.27 |
18. | Lara SINCLAIR | (92) | Midlothian | 54.47 |
19. | Clare BURBERRY | (92) | Grove | 54.67 |
20. | Claire STENHOUSE | (92) | Incas | 54.81 |
21. | Robyn TAYLOR | (92) | Midlothian | 55.47 |
22. | Kirsty FERGUSON | (92) | Fins | 55.53 |
23. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 55.78 |
23. | Taime VENTERS-SCOTT | (92) | Incas | 55.78 |
25. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 56.01 |
26. | Ashley LAPINSKIE | (92) | Midlothian | 56.06 |
27. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Livingston | 56.17 |
28. | Megan LAMBERT | (92) | Fins | 56.26 |
29. | Rosie SMITH | (91) | Midlothian | 56.30 |
30. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 56.97 |
31. | Laura GRAY | (93) | Midlothian | 57.01 |
32. | Hazel TAYLOR | (92) | Midlothian | 57.46 |
33. | Leah MCCABE | (93) | Midlothian | 57.98 |
34. | Lucy WATERSON | (93) | Incas | 58.33 |
35. | Sarah NOTMAN | (92) | Teviotdale | 58.81 |
36. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 59.50 |
37. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 59.63 |
38. | Kelly BALFOUR | (93) | Fins | 1:00.56 |
39. | Briony LESLIE | (92) | Fins | 1:01.58 |
Final Girls 11yrs/Under 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alexandra BOYTER | (92) | Cupar | 44.47 |
2. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 46.14 |
3. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 46.15 |
4. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 46.56 |
5. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 48.89 |
6. | Clare BROWN | (93) | Incas | 49.16 |
Heats Girls 12/13 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Teviotdale | 41.59 |
2. | Jennifer DAVIS | (91) | Incas | 42.12 |
3. | Susan JACKSON | (89) | Cupar | 42.15 |
4. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 43.21 |
5. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 44.89 |
6. | Victoria ELDER | (90) | Carnegie | 46.05 |
7. | Jennifer BRUCE | (90) | Glenrothes | 47.23 |
8. | Nicola DAVIDSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 47.35 |
9. | Eleanor TAYLOR | (90) | Aberdeen | 47.64 |
10. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 48.66 |
11. | Lyndsay DRYBURGH | (91) | Dunfermline | 48.98 |
12. | Lynsey AVERILL | (90) | Dunfermline | 49.22 |
13. | Kirsty WALLACE | (91) | Midlothian | 49.65 |
14. | Niasherelle MAXWELL | (90) | Fins | 50.29 |
15. | Gillian GLACHAN | (91) | Fins | 50.44 |
16. | Rebecca HOPKINS | (91) | Midlothian | 50.53 |
Final Girls 12/13 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Susan JACKSON | (89) | Cupar | 41.37 |
2. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Teviotdale | 41.42 |
3. | Jennifer DAVIS | (91) | Incas | 41.90 |
4. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 43.57 |
5. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 45.44 |
6. | Victoria ELDER | (90) | Carnegie | 45.54 |
Heats Girls 12/13 Years 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Amy WATERSON | (89) | Incas | 1:32.70 |
2. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:37.33 |
3. | Valerie WILSON | (90) | Kinross | 1:38.38 |
4. | Catriona DURIE | (91) | Midlothian | 1:38.53 |
5. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 1:38.55 |
6. | Lisa McGURK | (91) | Dunfermline | 1:39.46 |
7. | Nicola DAVIDSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:40.11 |
8. | Jennifer BRUCE | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:43.22 |
9. | Eleanor TAYLOR | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:45.54 |
10. | Lucy JACKMAN | (90) | Fins | 1:45.57 |
11. | Gillian GLACHAN | (91) | Fins | 1:46.09 |
12. | Elaine WATSON | (90) | Incas | 1:46.14 |
13. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 1:47.48 |
14. | Niasherelle MAXWELL | (90) | Fins | 1:48.24 |
15. | Anna McGREGOR | (90) | Kinross | 1:50.34 |
16. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 1:51.08 |
Final Girls 12/13 Years 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Amy WATERSON | (89) | Incas | 1:32.33 |
2. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:36.38 |
3. | Valerie WILSON | (90) | Kinross | 1:36.39 |
4. | Catriona DURIE | (91) | Midlothian | 1:36.81 |
5. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 1:39.71 |
6. | Lisa McGURK | (91) | Dunfermline | 1:39.75 |
Heats Girls 11yrs/Under 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 1:40.34 |
2. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 1:40.58 |
3. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 1:45.68 |
4. | Sarah HOGWOOD | (92) | Glenrothes | 1:46.67 |
5. | Sarah SILK | (92) | Kinross | 1:48.31 |
6. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 1:48.66 |
7. | Sarah-Louise McKIE | (92) | Cardenden | 1:50.57 |
8. | Laura SORBIE | (91) | Kinross | 1:51.46 |
9. | Karen LINDSAY | (92) | Grove | 1:53.61 |
10. | Lara SINCLAIR | (92) | Midlothian | 1:54.15 |
11. | Rachael SIKORA | (92) | Kinross | 1:55.30 |
12. | Claire McDONALD | (92) | Kinross | 1:57.11 |
13. | Jemma HARRIS | (92) | Incas | 2:00.90 |
Heats Girls 14yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Louise CLARK | (89) | Cupar | 1:31.05 |
2. | Emma WOODHOUSE | (87) | Incas | 1:31.48 |
3. | Debbie BENNETT | (88) | Midlothian | 1:36.22 |
4. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:36.29 |
5. | Fiona DALRYMPLE | (89) | Fins | 1:37.46 |
6. | Amy McGREGOR | (87) | Kinross | 1:38.11 |
7. | Catherine FIDDES | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:41.06 |
8. | Lyn SKIVINGTON | (89) | Kinross | 1:41.50 |
9. | Becky BAXTER | (88) | Livingston | 1:42.61 |
10. | Ruth LAMOND | (89) | Fins | 1:47.97 |
11. | Elspeth RICHARDSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:53.01 |
Final Girls 11yrs/Under 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 1:39.86 |
2. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 1:42.44 |
3. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 1:48.34 |
4. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 1:49.33 |
5. | Sarah HOGWOOD | (92) | Glenrothes | 1:49.60 |
6. | Sarah SILK | (92) | Kinross | 1:49.85 |
Final Girls 14yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Louise CLARK | (89) | Cupar | 1:29.94 |
2. | Emma WOODHOUSE | (87) | Incas | 1:30.47 |
3. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:35.69 |
4. | Debbie BENNETT | (88) | Midlothian | 1:36.91 |
5. | Fiona DALRYMPLE | (89) | Fins | 1:37.28 |
6. | Amy McGREGOR | (87) | Kinross | 1:38.97 |
Heats Girls 11 Years/Under 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 39.83 |
2. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 42.20 |
3. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 43.80 |
4. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 44.04 |
5. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 44.07 |
6. | Allie BLYTH | (92) | Midlothian | 44.12 |
6. | Taime VENTERS-SCOTT | (92) | Incas | 44.12 |
8. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 44.24 |
9. | Kirsty FERGUSON | (92) | Fins | 44.68 |
10. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 44.82 |
11. | Clare BROWN | (93) | Incas | 45.31 |
12. | Vivian PRINGLE | (91) | Livingston | 46.20 |
13. | Eilidh McGREGOR | (92) | Carnegie | 46.42 |
14. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 46.75 |
15. | Claire STENHOUSE | (92) | Incas | 46.83 |
16. | Clare BURBERRY | (92) | Grove | 47.09 |
17. | Sarah-Louise McKIE | (92) | Cardenden | 47.21 |
18. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 47.22 |
19. | Hazel TAYLOR | (92) | Midlothian | 47.50 |
20. | Robynn MELVILLE | (92) | Fins | 47.82 |
21. | Sarah HOGWOOD | (92) | Glenrothes | 48.06 |
22. | Lara SINCLAIR | (92) | Midlothian | 48.12 |
23. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 48.40 |
24. | Leah MCCABE | (93) | Midlothian | 49.14 |
25. | Sarah NOTMAN | (92) | Teviotdale | 49.17 |
26. | Jemma HARRIS | (92) | Incas | 49.38 |
27. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 51.35 |
28. | Lisa FRASER | (94) | Midlothian | 51.60 |
29. | Laura GRAY | (93) | Midlothian | 52.34 |
30. | Rosie SMITH | (91) | Midlothian | 52.41 |
31. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 53.57 |
32. | Catherine DUTHIE | (92) | Dunfermline | 58.39 |
33. | Briony LESLIE | (92) | Fins | 58.86 |
34. | Lucy WATERSON | (93) | Incas | 1:03.82 |
Final Girls 11 Years/Under 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 41.14 |
2. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 41.28 |
3. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 42.25 |
4. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 42.46 |
5. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 43.35 |
6. | Allie BLYTH | (92) | Midlothian | 47.82 |
Heats Girls 14 Years/Over 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kate WILLIAMSON | (87) | Livingston | 35.81 |
2. | Callie JOHNSTON | (89) | Duns | 36.96 |
3. | Caroline HERD | (88) | Midlothian | 37.01 |
4. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 37.55 |
5. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 39.85 |
6. | Catherine FIDDES | (88) | Aberdeen | 40.13 |
7. | Debbie BENNETT | (88) | Midlothian | 40.67 |
8. | Elspeth RICHARDSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 42.79 |
9. | Ruth LAMOND | (89) | Fins | 45.91 |
Final Girls 14 Years/Over 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kate WILLIAMSON | (87) | Livingston | 35.69 |
2. | Callie JOHNSTON | (89) | Duns | 36.47 |
3. | Caroline HERD | (88) | Midlothian | 37.09 |
4. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 37.46 |
5. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 40.56 |
6. | Catherine FIDDES | (88) | Aberdeen | 44.25 |
Heats Girls 12/13 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lindsay GILFILLAN | (89) | Glenrothes | 36.64 |
2. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 38.18 |
3. | Lisa McGURK | (91) | Dunfermline | 38.49 |
4. | Susan JACKSON | (89) | Cupar | 38.92 |
5. | Nicola BROWN | (89) | Incas | 39.38 |
6. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 39.41 |
7. | Victoria ELDER | (90) | Carnegie | 39.59 |
8. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 39.88 |
9. | Eleanor TAYLOR | (90) | Aberdeen | 40.08 |
10. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 40.27 |
11. | Nicola DAVIDSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 40.86 |
12. | Georgina DAWSON | (91) | Cupar | 41.22 |
13. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 41.50 |
14. | Lucy JACKMAN | (90) | Fins | 43.69 |
15. | Lyndsay DRYBURGH | (91) | Dunfermline | 45.42 |
16. | Anna McGREGOR | (90) | Kinross | 46.62 |
17. | Kirsty WALLACE | (91) | Midlothian | 48.28 |
18. | Rebecca HOPKINS | (91) | Midlothian | 51.08 |
Final Girls 12/13 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lindsay GILFILLAN | (89) | Glenrothes | 36.23 |
2. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 37.45 |
3. | Lisa McGURK | (91) | Dunfermline | 38.99 |
4. | Susan JACKSON | (89) | Cupar | 39.41 |
5. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 39.47 |
6. | Nicola BROWN | (89) | Incas | 39.59 |
Heats Girls 14 Years/Over 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ruth THOMSON | (87) | Midlothian | 1:21.58 |
2. | Kate WILLIAMSON | (87) | Livingston | 1:22.66 |
3. | Callie JOHNSTON | (89) | Duns | 1:22.82 |
4. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:26.78 |
5. | Fiona DALRYMPLE | (89) | Fins | 1:27.54 |
6. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:32.08 |
7. | Lyn SKIVINGTON | (89) | Kinross | 1:33.25 |
8. | Elspeth RICHARDSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:40.14 |
9. | Catherine FIDDES | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:43.59 |
10. | Ruth LAMOND | (89) | Fins | 1:49.82 |
Final Girls 14 Years/Over 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ruth THOMSON | (87) | Midlothian | 1:20.75 |
2. | Callie JOHNSTON | (89) | Duns | 1:21.65 |
3. | Kate WILLIAMSON | (87) | Livingston | 1:22.82 |
4. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:25.53 |
5. | Fiona DALRYMPLE | (89) | Fins | 1:27.83 |
6. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:35.14 |
Heats Girls 11 Years/Under 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 1:30.65 |
2. | Amanda WOODHOUSE | (91) | Incas | 1:32.52 |
3. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 1:38.17 |
4. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 1:38.48 |
5. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 1:38.50 |
6. | Taime VENTERS-SCOTT | (92) | Incas | 1:39.67 |
7. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 1:42.84 |
8. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 1:45.66 |
9. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 1:46.55 |
10. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 1:48.20 |
11. | Claire STENHOUSE | (92) | Incas | 1:49.32 |
12. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 1:50.56 |
13. | Clare BROWN | (93) | Incas | 1:51.21 |
14. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 1:51.33 |
15. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 1:56.16 |
Final Girls 11 Years/Under 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 1:30.12 |
2. | Amanda WOODHOUSE | (91) | Incas | 1:33.62 |
3. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 1:37.52 |
4. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 1:38.01 |
5. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 1:38.57 |
6. | Taime VENTERS-SCOTT | (92) | Incas | 1:39.80 |
Heats Girls 12/13 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emily PATCH | (90) | Midlothian | 1:23.37 |
2. | Leah PAYNE | (90) | Incas | 1:23.71 |
3. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:25.26 |
4. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 1:25.57 |
5. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Teviotdale | 1:26.76 |
6. | Nicola DAVIDSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:31.28 |
7. | Eleanor TAYLOR | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:34.63 |
Final Girls 12/13 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Leah PAYNE | (90) | Incas | 1:22.21 |
2. | Emily PATCH | (90) | Midlothian | 1:24.07 |
3. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:25.77 |
4. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 1:26.40 |
5. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Teviotdale | 1:27.36 |
6. | Nicola DAVIDSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:31.35 |
Heats Girls 11 Years/Under 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 42.03 |
2. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 42.41 |
3. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 43.34 |
4. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 43.39 |
5. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 44.24 |
6. | Leah MCCABE | (93) | Midlothian | 45.02 |
7. | Allie BLYTH | (92) | Midlothian | 45.85 |
8. | Vivian PRINGLE | (91) | Livingston | 45.94 |
9. | Bryony ALLEN-HOLT | (91) | Dunfermline | 45.95 |
10. | Robyn TAYLOR | (92) | Midlothian | 46.30 |
11. | Claire STENHOUSE | (92) | Incas | 46.42 |
12. | Lara SINCLAIR | (92) | Midlothian | 46.44 |
13. | Taime VENTERS-SCOTT | (92) | Incas | 46.66 |
14. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 46.96 |
15. | Kirsty FERGUSON | (92) | Fins | 46.97 |
16. | Sarah-Louise McKIE | (92) | Cardenden | 47.35 |
17. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 47.60 |
18. | Robynn MELVILLE | (92) | Fins | 47.79 |
19. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Livingston | 48.65 |
20. | Lisa FRASER | (94) | Midlothian | 48.70 |
21. | Claire BUIST | (93) | Cardenden | 48.86 |
22. | Hazel TAYLOR | (92) | Midlothian | 49.73 |
23. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 49.86 |
24. | Stacey McLEAN | (91) | Livingston | 50.09 |
25. | Claire McDONALD | (92) | Kinross | 50.45 |
26. | Clare BURBERRY | (92) | Grove | 50.46 |
27. | Laura GRAY | (93) | Midlothian | 50.69 |
28. | Lucy WATERSON | (93) | Incas | 51.82 |
29. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 51.93 |
30. | Rosie SMITH | (91) | Midlothian | 52.81 |
31. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 53.83 |
32. | Ashley LAPINSKIE | (92) | Midlothian | 53.88 |
33. | Catherine DUTHIE | (92) | Dunfermline | 54.31 |
34. | Megan LAMBERT | (92) | Fins | 55.21 |
35. | Briony LESLIE | (92) | Fins | 56.51 |
36. | Kelly BALFOUR | (93) | Fins | 57.85 |
Final Girls 11 Years/Under 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 41.72 |
2. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 42.27 |
3. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 42.43 |
4. | Leah MCCABE | (93) | Midlothian | 43.55 |
5. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 43.61 |
6. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 44.52 |
Heats Girls 14 Years/Over 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Caroline HERD | (88) | Midlothian | 37.86 |
2. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 38.47 |
3. | Catherine FIDDES | (88) | Aberdeen | 39.05 |
4. | Kate WILLIAMSON | (87) | Livingston | 39.39 |
5. | Debbie BENNETT | (88) | Midlothian | 39.45 |
6. | Becky BAXTER | (88) | Livingston | 40.94 |
7. | Elspeth RICHARDSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 45.89 |
8. | Julie McARTHUR | (89) | Fins | 50.99 |
Final Girls 14 Years/Over 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Caroline HERD | (88) | Midlothian | 38.04 |
2. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 38.23 |
3. | Catherine FIDDES | (88) | Aberdeen | 38.44 |
4. | Debbie BENNETT | (88) | Midlothian | 39.79 |
5. | Kate WILLIAMSON | (87) | Livingston | 39.91 |
6. | Becky BAXTER | (88) | Livingston | 40.03 |
Heats Girls 12/13 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Victoria ELDER | (90) | Carnegie | 39.27 |
2. | Eleanor TAYLOR | (90) | Aberdeen | 39.38 |
3. | Lindsay GILFILLAN | (89) | Glenrothes | 39.54 |
4. | Georgina DAWSON | (91) | Cupar | 39.68 |
5. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 39.82 |
6. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 40.80 |
7. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 42.52 |
8. | Lucy JACKMAN | (90) | Fins | 42.77 |
9. | Lyndsay DRYBURGH | (91) | Dunfermline | 43.26 |
10. | Niasherelle MAXWELL | (90) | Fins | 45.70 |
11. | Kirsty WALLACE | (91) | Midlothian | 46.03 |
12. | Rebecca HOPKINS | (91) | Midlothian | 47.86 |
13. | Gillian GLACHAN | (91) | Fins | 49.42 |
Final Girls 12/13 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Eleanor TAYLOR | (90) | Aberdeen | 38.00 |
2. | Lindsay GILFILLAN | (89) | Glenrothes | 38.58 |
3. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 39.35 |
4. | Victoria ELDER | (90) | Carnegie | 39.60 |
5. | Georgina DAWSON | (91) | Cupar | 40.06 |
6. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 40.39 |
Heats Girls 12/13 Years 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lindsay GILFILLAN | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:22.64 |
2. | Jennifer BRUCE | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:22.81 |
3. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Teviotdale | 1:23.66 |
4. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 1:23.70 |
5. | Leah PAYNE | (90) | Incas | 1:25.78 |
6. | Victoria ELDER | (90) | Carnegie | 1:26.31 |
7. | Georgina DAWSON | (91) | Cupar | 1:26.97 |
8. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 1:27.20 |
9. | Catriona DURIE | (91) | Midlothian | 1:27.39 |
10. | Cara MCCABE | (89) | Midlothian | 1:27.53 |
11. | Gillian ETHERINGTON | (91) | Carnegie | 1:27.62 |
12. | Eleanor TAYLOR | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:27.64 |
13. | Emily PATCH | (90) | Midlothian | 1:28.07 |
14. | Ailsa MCKAIN | (90) | Midlothian | 1:28.99 |
15. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 1:30.44 |
16. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:31.82 |
17. | Elaine WATSON | (90) | Incas | 1:31.89 |
18. | Lucy JACKMAN | (90) | Fins | 1:34.61 |
19. | Niasherelle MAXWELL | (90) | Fins | 1:40.16 |
Final Girls 12/13 Years 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lindsay GILFILLAN | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:21.32 |
2. | Jennifer BRUCE | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:21.52 |
3. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 1:23.20 |
4. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Teviotdale | 1:23.38 |
5. | Leah PAYNE | (90) | Incas | 1:24.88 |
6. | Victoria ELDER | (90) | Carnegie | 1:27.49 |
Heats Girls 14 Years/Over 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Caroline HERD | (88) | Midlothian | 1:20.36 |
2. | Callie JOHNSTON | (89) | Duns | 1:22.34 |
3. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:22.56 |
4. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:24.22 |
5. | Fiona DALRYMPLE | (89) | Fins | 1:24.54 |
5. | Catherine FIDDES | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:24.54 |
7. | Debbie BENNETT | (88) | Midlothian | 1:25.16 |
8. | Keira MURRAY | (86) | Midlothian | 1:25.96 |
9. | Lyn SKIVINGTON | (89) | Kinross | 1:27.77 |
10. | Amy McGREGOR | (87) | Kinross | 1:34.73 |
11. | Wendy CUMMING | (60) | Glenrothes | 1:38.32 |
12. | Elspeth RICHARDSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:40.78 |
Final Girls 14 Years/Over 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Caroline HERD | (88) | Midlothian | 1:20.19 |
2. | Callie JOHNSTON | (89) | Duns | 1:21.25 |
3. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:21.99 |
4. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:22.35 |
5. | Catherine FIDDES | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:25.12 |
6. | Fiona DALRYMPLE | (89) | Fins | 1:25.40 |
Heats Girls 11yrs/Under 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 1:27.38 |
2. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 1:29.09 |
3. | Sarah NOTMAN | (92) | Teviotdale | 1:29.37 |
4. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 1:31.46 |
5. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 1:32.84 |
6. | Sarah SILK | (92) | Kinross | 1:37.60 |
7. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 1:38.59 |
8. | Sarah-Louise McKIE | (92) | Cardenden | 1:38.82 |
9. | Louise BRADSHAW | (91) | Midlothian | 1:38.92 |
10. | Allie BLYTH | (92) | Midlothian | 1:39.26 |
11. | Claire GIBSON | (92) | Kinross | 1:41.07 |
12. | Lara SINCLAIR | (92) | Midlothian | 1:41.11 |
13. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 1:41.46 |
14. | Tiffany BARBER | (94) | Incas | 1:45.06 |
15. | Jemma HARRIS | (92) | Incas | 1:46.11 |
16. | Sarah HOGWOOD | (92) | Glenrothes | 1:46.28 |
17. | Claire McDONALD | (92) | Kinross | 1:51.53 |
| Karen LINDSAY | (92) | Grove | DIS T 1L. |
Final Girls 11yrs/Under 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 1:28.85 |
2. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 1:29.79 |
3. | Sarah NOTMAN | (92) | Teviotdale | 1:32.54 |
4. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 1:32.58 |
5. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 1:33.99 |
6. | Sarah SILK | (92) | Kinross | 1:37.21 |
Heats Girls 11 Years/Under 100m Individual Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 1:28.71 |
2. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 1:29.05 |
3. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 1:31.93 |
4. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 1:32.58 |
5. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 1:34.36 |
6. | Clare BROWN | (93) | Incas | 1:35.16 |
7. | Allie BLYTH | (92) | Midlothian | 1:35.22 |
8. | Eilidh McGREGOR | (92) | Carnegie | 1:35.33 |
9. | Taime VENTERS-SCOTT | (92) | Incas | 1:35.78 |
10. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 1:39.17 |
11. | Sarah-Louise McKIE | (92) | Cardenden | 1:39.78 |
12. | Claire STENHOUSE | (92) | Incas | 1:40.07 |
13. | Sarah HOGWOOD | (92) | Glenrothes | 1:40.63 |
14. | Lara SINCLAIR | (92) | Midlothian | 1:40.66 |
15. | Stacey McLEAN | (91) | Livingston | 1:41.00 |
16. | Sarah NOTMAN | (92) | Teviotdale | 1:42.13 |
17. | Clare BURBERRY | (92) | Grove | 1:43.37 |
18. | Leah MCCABE | (93) | Midlothian | 1:43.74 |
19. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 1:44.64 |
20. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Livingston | 1:45.70 |
21. | Karen LINDSAY | (92) | Grove | 1:46.01 |
22. | Jemma HARRIS | (92) | Incas | 1:46.38 |
23. | Lisa FRASER | (94) | Midlothian | 1:46.94 |
24. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 1:47.88 |
25. | Laura GRAY | (93) | Midlothian | 1:50.69 |
26. | Robyn TAYLOR | (92) | Midlothian | 1:50.93 |
27. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 1:52.21 |
28. | Hazel TAYLOR | (92) | Midlothian | 1:52.63 |
29. | Ashley LAPINSKIE | (92) | Midlothian | 1:55.49 |
30. | Lucy WATERSON | (93) | Incas | 1:57.03 |
Final Girls 11 Years/Under 100m Individual Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 1:28.66 |
2. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 1:29.15 |
3. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 1:31.64 |
4. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 1:32.51 |
5. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 1:33.29 |
6. | Clare BROWN | (93) | Incas | 1:37.13 |
Heats Girls 12/13 Years 100m Individual Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Victoria ELDER | (90) | Carnegie | 1:26.75 |
2. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 1:27.80 |
3. | Eleanor TAYLOR | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:30.96 |
4. | Lyndsay DRYBURGH | (91) | Dunfermline | 1:31.63 |
5. | Elaine WATSON | (90) | Incas | 1:32.30 |
6. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 1:34.00 |
7. | Lucy JACKMAN | (90) | Fins | 1:34.68 |
8. | Anna McGREGOR | (90) | Kinross | 1:42.60 |
9. | Niasherelle MAXWELL | (90) | Fins | 1:43.29 |
Final Girls 12/13 Years 100m Individual Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Victoria ELDER | (90) | Carnegie | 1:26.11 |
2. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 1:26.17 |
3. | Eleanor TAYLOR | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:29.83 |
4. | Elaine WATSON | (90) | Incas | 1:30.65 |
5. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 1:34.02 |
6. | Lyndsay DRYBURGH | (91) | Dunfermline | 1:34.42 |
Heats Girls 14 Years/Over 100m Individual Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kate WILLIAMSON | (87) | Livingston | 1:22.46 |
2. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:22.88 |
3. | Fiona DALRYMPLE | (89) | Fins | 1:23.90 |
4. | Catherine FIDDES | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:25.47 |
5. | Debbie BENNETT | (88) | Midlothian | 1:25.75 |
6. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:26.41 |
7. | Lyn SKIVINGTON | (89) | Kinross | 1:27.75 |
8. | Amy McGREGOR | (87) | Kinross | 1:32.93 |
9. | Elspeth RICHARDSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:38.27 |
10. | Ruth LAMOND | (89) | Fins | 1:38.93 |
Final Girls 14 Years/Over 100m Individual Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kate WILLIAMSON | (87) | Livingston | 1:21.52 |
2. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:22.17 |
3. | Fiona DALRYMPLE | (89) | Fins | 1:23.66 |
4. | Debbie BENNETT | (88) | Midlothian | 1:25.34 |
5. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:25.58 |
| Catherine FIDDES | (88) | Aberdeen | DIS ST |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service