Heats Boys 10/12 Years 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:06.29 |
2. | Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | 1:07.01 |
3. | Kevin SUTHERLAND | (90) | Forres | 1:07.34 |
4. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:07.94 |
5. | Ross MACDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:08.70 |
6. | Ross MACLAREN | (90) | Inverness | 1:09.56 |
7. | Roderick MACLEOD | (90) | Inverness | 1:09.60 |
8. | Euan CHEYNE | (90) | Westhill | 1:10.93 |
9. | Grant GAMMIE | (90) | Forres | 1:10.99 |
10. | Scott CLARK | (90) | Westhill | 1:11.91 |
11. | James MACFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:12.18 |
12. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 1:12.21 |
13. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:12.25 |
14. | Stuart MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:13.95 |
15. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 1:14.17 |
16. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 1:16.45 |
Heats Boys 13/14 Years 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 55.58 |
2. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 56.37 |
3. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 59.21 |
4. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | Banchory | 1:00.10 |
5. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:00.27 |
5. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 1:00.27 |
7. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 1:00.72 |
8. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 1:00.74 |
9. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | Elgin | 1:00.83 |
10. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | 1:01.00 |
11. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:01.09 |
12. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 1:01.61 |
13. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:03.33 |
14. | William MIOR | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:03.69 |
15. | Andrew FARMER | (88) | Delting | 1:03.85 |
16. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:04.01 |
Final Boys 10/12 Years 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:05.57 |
2. | Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | 1:07.53 |
3. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:08.27 |
4. | Kevin SUTHERLAND | (90) | Forres | 1:08.52 |
5. | Roderick MACLEOD | (90) | Inverness | 1:09.14 |
6. | Ross MACDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:09.26 |
7. | Ross MACLAREN | (90) | Inverness | 1:09.92 |
8. | Euan CHEYNE | (90) | Westhill | 1:11.53 |
Heats Boys 15 Years/Over 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chris FERGUSON | (82) | Stonehaven | 55.46 |
2. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 55.61 |
3. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | Cults Otter | 55.78 |
4. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 56.69 |
5. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | Banchory | 56.99 |
6. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Elgin | 57.23 |
7. | Craig ANDERSON | (83) | Stonehaven | 57.28 |
8. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 57.88 |
9. | Chris BREMNER | (87) | Inverness | 58.08 |
10. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | 58.30 |
11. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 58.64 |
12. | Jamie-R MACKENZIE | (86) | Inverness | 58.76 |
13. | Kyle ONEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 58.77 |
14. | Paul MASSON | (86) | Westhill | 59.06 |
15. | Adrian POTTINGER | (70) | Inverness | 59.96 |
16. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 1:00.59 |
Final Boys 13/14 Years 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 54.12 |
2. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 55.24 |
3. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 1:00.01 |
4. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | Banchory | 1:00.40 |
5. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:00.43 |
6. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 1:00.61 |
7. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 1:01.55 |
8. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 1:05.99 |
Final Boys 15 Years/Over 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 55.30 |
2. | Chris FERGUSON | (82) | Stonehaven | 55.88 |
3. | Craig ANDERSON | (83) | Stonehaven | 56.29 |
4. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 56.64 |
5. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 56.80 |
6. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Elgin | 57.02 |
7. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | Banchory | 57.40 |
8. | Chris BREMNER | (87) | Inverness | 57.90 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 15 Years/Over 200m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 1:59.98 |
2. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:04.52 |
3. | Kyle ONEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:04.97 |
4. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Elgin | 2:05.13 |
5. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 2:05.89 |
6. | Craig ANDERSON | (83) | Stonehaven | 2:06.74 |
7. | Chris BREMNER | (87) | Inverness | 2:07.55 |
8. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:08.62 |
9. | Jamie-R MACKENZIE | (86) | Inverness | 2:09.18 |
10. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | Banchory | 2:09.61 |
11. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 2:10.61 |
12. | Paul MASSON | (86) | Westhill | 2:11.76 |
13. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | Westhill | 2:12.72 |
14. | Drew TROUT | (88) | Inverness | 2:13.35 |
15. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:14.19 |
16. | Craig THOMSON | (87) | Bridge O Don | 2:14.46 |
17. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | 2:16.00 |
18. | Paul GRANT | (87) | Lerwick | 2:16.67 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Years 200m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 1:59.55 |
2. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:59.57 |
3. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 2:08.36 |
4. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 2:10.43 |
5. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | Elgin | 2:10.89 |
6. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 2:10.90 |
7. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 2:11.79 |
8. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | 2:13.39 |
9. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | Banchory | 2:13.40 |
10. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 2:14.02 |
11. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:14.27 |
12. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 2:14.71 |
13. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 2:14.74 |
14. | Scott KEMP | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:17.02 |
15. | Kenny MORE | (89) | Inverness | 2:18.87 |
16. | William MIOR | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:19.90 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10/12 Years 200m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | 2:25.64 |
2. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 2:27.46 |
3. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:29.60 |
4. | Kevin SUTHERLAND | (90) | Forres | 2:30.25 |
5. | James MACFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:30.37 |
6. | Roderick MACLEOD | (90) | Inverness | 2:30.89 |
7. | Ross MACLAREN | (90) | Inverness | 2:31.65 |
8. | Grant GAMMIE | (90) | Forres | 2:32.11 |
9. | Ross MACDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 2:34.29 |
10. | Scott CLARK | (90) | Westhill | 2:35.39 |
11. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 2:36.04 |
12. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:36.36 |
13. | Matthew TRAIL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:36.94 |
14. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:37.04 |
15. | Ryan HARRISON | (91) | Peterhead | 2:37.38 |
16. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 2:39.97 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 15 Years/Over 400m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 4:11.15 |
2. | Kyle ONEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:23.29 |
3. | Chris BREMNER | (87) | Inverness | 4:27.29 |
4. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:29.49 |
5. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | Westhill | 4:36.91 |
6. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 4:38.30 |
7. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | Banchory | 4:42.21 |
8. | Paul MASSON | (86) | Westhill | 4:42.96 |
9. | Craig THOMSON | (87) | Bridge O Don | 4:45.47 |
10. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 4:46.03 |
11. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:02.56 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Years 400m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 4:08.17 |
2. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:18.75 |
3. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 4:38.09 |
4. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 4:40.33 |
5. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:41.56 |
6. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 4:42.40 |
7. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 4:44.59 |
8. | Scott KEMP | (88) | Cults Otter | 4:45.48 |
9. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 4:48.00 |
10. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:50.24 |
11. | Kenny MORE | (89) | Inverness | 4:51.90 |
12. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 4:59.98 |
13. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | Aberdeen | 5:00.48 |
14. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 5:00.84 |
15. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Grantown | 5:07.49 |
16. | Sean BREEN | (90) | Bucksburn | 5:11.29 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10/12 Years 400m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 5:07.10 |
2. | Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | 5:11.01 |
3. | Ross MACDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 5:17.57 |
4. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 5:25.05 |
5. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 5:26.53 |
6. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:27.21 |
7. | Matthew TRAIL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:39.99 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 15 Years/Over 800m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | Westhill | 8:32.53 |
2. | Kyle ONEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 8:58.01 |
3. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | Westhill | 9:17.83 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Years 800m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 8:33.44 |
2. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 8:43.13 |
3. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 9:15.98 |
4. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 9:37.10 |
5. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 9:37.15 |
6. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 9:40.88 |
7. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | Banchory | 9:54.61 |
8. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 10:24.43 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Years 1500m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 17:28.11 |
2. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 17:38.65 |
3. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 18:01.46 |
4. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 18:36.50 |
5. | Scott KEMP | (88) | Cults Otter | 19:12.54 |
6. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 19:40.53 |
Heats Boys 15yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 1:06.41 |
2. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 1:10.02 |
3. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 1:11.14 |
4. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:12.26 |
5. | Jamie-R MACKENZIE | (86) | Inverness | 1:12.79 |
6. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 1:15.86 |
7. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | 1:16.31 |
8. | Paul GRANT | (87) | Lerwick | 1:16.34 |
9. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 1:17.60 |
10. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 1:17.82 |
11. | Robert MORRIS | (87) | Orkney | 1:18.33 |
12. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:22.50 |
Final Boys 15yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 1:06.18 |
2. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 1:09.52 |
3. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 1:12.11 |
4. | Jamie-R MACKENZIE | (86) | Inverness | 1:13.52 |
5. | Paul GRANT | (87) | Lerwick | 1:16.72 |
6. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:17.33 |
7. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 1:17.46 |
| Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | DIS T 1L. |
Heats Boys 10/12 Years 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:23.61 |
2. | Euan SMITH | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:26.59 |
3. | Scott CLARK | (90) | Westhill | 1:26.75 |
4. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 1:30.47 |
5. | Russell THOM | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:30.76 |
6. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:30.99 |
7. | Robbie PATERSON | (90) | Nairn | 1:31.28 |
8. | Joe WHITEMAN | (90) | Garioch | 1:32.46 |
9. | Grant GAMMIE | (90) | Forres | 1:32.72 |
10. | Mark CAMPBELL | (91) | Peterhead | 1:33.31 |
11. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:33.78 |
12. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 1:35.32 |
13. | Martin COWIE | (91) | Thurso | 1:36.12 |
14. | Stuart MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:39.44 |
| Jonathan TROUT | (90) | Inverness | DIS SA 2L. |
| Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | DIS SL 1L. |
Heats Boys 13/14 Years 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 1:12.25 |
2. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | Elgin | 1:14.35 |
3. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:14.60 |
4. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 1:15.74 |
5. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 1:16.04 |
6. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 1:17.20 |
7. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:18.08 |
8. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:18.62 |
9. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 1:19.22 |
10. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 1:19.63 |
11. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:21.21 |
12. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:22.52 |
13. | William MIOR | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:26.15 |
14. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | Banchory | 1:28.57 |
| Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | DIS ST |
Final Boys 10/12 Years 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:22.47 |
2. | Euan SMITH | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:24.24 |
3. | Scott CLARK | (90) | Westhill | 1:26.24 |
4. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 1:30.18 |
5. | Robbie PATERSON | (90) | Nairn | 1:30.26 |
6. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:30.44 |
7. | Joe WHITEMAN | (90) | Garioch | 1:31.52 |
8. | Russell THOM | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:32.74 |
Final Boys 13/14 Years 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 1:12.46 |
2. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:12.48 |
3. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | Elgin | 1:13.94 |
4. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 1:14.16 |
5. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:15.53 |
6. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 1:16.31 |
7. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 1:16.53 |
8. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:19.93 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10/12 Years 200m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 2:58.15 |
2. | Euan SMITH | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:05.43 |
3. | Russell THOM | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:10.20 |
4. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 3:13.34 |
5. | Jonathan TROUT | (90) | Inverness | 3:13.51 |
6. | Joe WHITEMAN | (90) | Garioch | 3:16.08 |
7. | Scott CLARK | (90) | Westhill | 3:16.48 |
8. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 3:17.51 |
9. | Mark CAMPBELL | (91) | Peterhead | 3:18.29 |
10. | Euan CHEYNE | (90) | Westhill | 3:19.91 |
11. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:23.38 |
12. | Martin COWIE | (91) | Thurso | 3:24.60 |
13. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:24.84 |
| Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | DIS SL 0L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 15yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 2:21.95 |
2. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 2:34.15 |
3. | Jamie-R MACKENZIE | (86) | Inverness | 2:34.74 |
4. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:37.39 |
5. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 2:37.87 |
6. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | 2:44.67 |
7. | Paul GRANT | (87) | Lerwick | 2:47.26 |
8. | Robert MORRIS | (87) | Orkney | 2:52.74 |
9. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | Westhill | 2:54.50 |
10. | Colin WEST | (87) | Peterhead | 2:54.94 |
11. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:54.96 |
12. | Paul MASSON | (86) | Westhill | 2:58.80 |
13. | David SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 2:59.99 |
14. | Craig THOMSON | (87) | Bridge O Don | 3:01.90 |
15. | Ethan CASCARINO | (88) | Inverness | 3:03.65 |
16. | David RENNIE | (86) | Garioch | 3:09.32 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Years 200m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 2:34.53 |
2. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | Elgin | 2:37.73 |
3. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 2:43.37 |
4. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 2:47.33 |
5. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:47.57 |
6. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 2:48.31 |
7. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 2:49.97 |
8. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:50.82 |
9. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:58.05 |
10. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 2:59.58 |
11. | Scott KEMP | (88) | Cults Otter | 3:09.17 |
12. | Callum McWILLIAM | (89) | Nairn | 3:12.23 |
| Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | DIS SL 1L. |
Heats Boys 13/14 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 1:00.82 |
2. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:03.47 |
3. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:05.67 |
4. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 1:09.90 |
5. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 1:09.97 |
6. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:10.42 |
7. | Scott KEMP | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:10.74 |
8. | Peter MCCUE | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:12.26 |
9. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:12.81 |
10. | Scott MACKENZIE | (89) | Thurso | 1:12.88 |
11. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | 1:13.07 |
12. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:13.44 |
13. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 1:13.58 |
14. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Grantown | 1:13.90 |
15. | William MIOR | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:16.23 |
16. | Kenny MORE | (89) | Inverness | 1:19.72 |
Final Boys 13/14 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 59.88 |
2. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:02.05 |
3. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:05.33 |
4. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:10.83 |
5. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 1:11.05 |
6. | Peter MCCUE | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:11.81 |
7. | Scott KEMP | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:14.75 |
8. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 1:18.77 |
Heats Boys 15 Years/Over 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 1:01.35 |
2. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:02.25 |
3. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 1:02.44 |
4. | Chris FERGUSON | (82) | Stonehaven | 1:04.41 |
5. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 1:05.03 |
6. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | Westhill | 1:05.17 |
7. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:06.18 |
8. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | Banchory | 1:06.38 |
9. | Kyle ONEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:06.60 |
10. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | 1:07.54 |
11. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 1:07.83 |
12. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 1:08.76 |
13. | Robert MORRIS | (87) | Orkney | 1:08.92 |
14. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | Westhill | 1:08.94 |
15. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 1:10.79 |
16. | David SCOTT | (87) | Thurso | 1:11.47 |
Heats Boys 10/12 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ross MACLAREN | (90) | Inverness | 1:18.11 |
2. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:18.33 |
3. | Ryan HARRISON | (91) | Peterhead | 1:19.78 |
4. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:20.96 |
5. | Grant GAMMIE | (90) | Forres | 1:22.00 |
6. | Lewis MURCHIE | (92) | Westhill | 1:23.25 |
7. | Kevin SUTHERLAND | (90) | Forres | 1:24.93 |
8. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 1:25.54 |
9. | Roderick MACLEOD | (90) | Inverness | 1:25.56 |
10. | Matthew TRAIL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:25.89 |
11. | James MACFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:28.11 |
12. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:28.32 |
13. | Stuart MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:29.56 |
Final Boys 10/12 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ross MACLAREN | (90) | Inverness | 1:16.00 |
2. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:19.42 |
3. | Ryan HARRISON | (91) | Peterhead | 1:19.66 |
4. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:19.90 |
5. | Grant GAMMIE | (90) | Forres | 1:21.78 |
6. | Lewis MURCHIE | (92) | Westhill | 1:23.04 |
7. | Kevin SUTHERLAND | (90) | Forres | 1:23.62 |
8. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 1:25.91 |
Final Boys 15 Years/Over 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 1:00.87 |
2. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:01.36 |
3. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 1:01.77 |
4. | Chris FERGUSON | (82) | Stonehaven | 1:04.22 |
5. | Kyle ONEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:06.59 |
6. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 1:07.37 |
7. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | 1:09.24 |
8. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | Banchory | 1:30.44 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Years 200m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 2:12.35 |
2. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:14.50 |
3. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 2:22.37 |
4. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 2:31.80 |
5. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | 2:41.47 |
6. | Scott KEMP | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:44.93 |
7. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 2:51.72 |
8. | Kenny MORE | (89) | Inverness | 2:53.45 |
9. | Sean BREEN | (90) | Bucksburn | 2:54.97 |
10. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | Aberdeen | 2:55.97 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 15 Years/Over 200m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 2:18.96 |
2. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | Westhill | 2:24.80 |
3. | Kyle ONEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:26.04 |
4. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 2:35.31 |
5. | David SCOTT | (87) | Thurso | 2:36.46 |
6. | Craig THOMSON | (87) | Bridge O Don | 2:37.37 |
7. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 2:38.73 |
8. | Robert MORRIS | (87) | Orkney | 2:39.04 |
9. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | 2:43.68 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10/12 Years 200m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:56.99 |
2. | Ryan HARRISON | (91) | Peterhead | 2:57.36 |
3. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 3:06.06 |
Heats Boys 15 Years/Over 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Craig ANDERSON | (83) | Stonehaven | 1:01.54 |
2. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 1:02.14 |
3. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:03.08 |
4. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | Banchory | 1:04.36 |
5. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 1:05.14 |
6. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 1:05.36 |
7. | Chris BREMNER | (87) | Inverness | 1:06.72 |
7. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | Westhill | 1:06.72 |
9. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 1:07.37 |
10. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | Banchory | 1:07.53 |
11. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 1:08.86 |
12. | Robert MORRIS | (87) | Orkney | 1:09.58 |
13. | Paul MASSON | (86) | Westhill | 1:10.89 |
13. | Drew TROUT | (88) | Inverness | 1:10.89 |
15. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 1:11.41 |
Heats Boys 10/12 Years 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:13.95 |
2. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:15.69 |
3. | Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | 1:17.09 |
4. | Ross MACDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:17.23 |
5. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 1:19.54 |
6. | James MACFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:21.64 |
7. | Euan SMITH | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:21.83 |
8. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:22.11 |
9. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:22.17 |
10. | Grant GAMMIE | (90) | Forres | 1:23.08 |
11. | Kevin SUTHERLAND | (90) | Forres | 1:23.51 |
12. | Stuart MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:23.94 |
13. | Roderick MACLEOD | (90) | Inverness | 1:24.85 |
Final Boys 10/12 Years 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:15.17 |
2. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:17.11 |
3. | Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | 1:17.89 |
4. | Ross MACDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:18.13 |
5. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 1:19.08 |
6. | Euan SMITH | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:20.91 |
7. | James MACFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:21.17 |
8. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:21.88 |
Final Boys 15 Years/Over 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Craig ANDERSON | (83) | Stonehaven | 1:01.58 |
2. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 1:01.71 |
3. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:02.59 |
4. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 1:03.28 |
5. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | Banchory | 1:03.60 |
6. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 1:04.93 |
7. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | Westhill | 1:05.99 |
8. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 1:09.01 |
Heats Boys 13/14 Years 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 1:02.59 |
2. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:04.40 |
3. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:05.98 |
4. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:07.76 |
5. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | Banchory | 1:08.57 |
6. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 1:09.12 |
7. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:09.35 |
8. | Andrew FARMER | (88) | Delting | 1:10.05 |
9. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | Aberdeen | 1:10.38 |
10. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 1:10.51 |
11. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:10.60 |
12. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 1:10.92 |
13. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | Elgin | 1:11.00 |
14. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:11.42 |
15. | Alastair MCKENZIE | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:12.66 |
16. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | 1:12.81 |
Final Boys 13/14 Years 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 1:00.01 |
2. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:03.84 |
3. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:05.08 |
4. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:06.88 |
5. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | Banchory | 1:08.65 |
6. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:08.75 |
7. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 1:10.10 |
8. | Andrew FARMER | (88) | Delting | 1:10.40 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10/12 Years 200m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 2:39.82 |
2. | Ross MACDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 2:43.55 |
3. | Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | 2:46.43 |
4. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 2:49.14 |
5. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 2:49.15 |
6. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:51.67 |
7. | Ryan SUTHERLAND | (91) | Thurso | 2:53.26 |
8. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:53.73 |
9. | James MACFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:55.36 |
10. | Kevin SUTHERLAND | (90) | Forres | 2:55.54 |
11. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:56.61 |
12. | Euan CHEYNE | (90) | Westhill | 2:58.08 |
13. | Stuart MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:59.61 |
14. | Roderick MACLEOD | (90) | Inverness | 3:03.20 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 15 Years/Over 200m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 2:12.44 |
2. | Craig ANDERSON | (83) | Stonehaven | 2:16.05 |
3. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:17.70 |
4. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | Banchory | 2:18.99 |
5. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 2:21.92 |
6. | Chris BREMNER | (87) | Inverness | 2:25.48 |
7. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | Westhill | 2:26.25 |
8. | Paul MASSON | (86) | Westhill | 2:29.62 |
9. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 2:30.03 |
10. | Robert MORRIS | (87) | Orkney | 2:30.19 |
11. | Drew TROUT | (88) | Inverness | 2:32.33 |
12. | Colin WEST | (87) | Peterhead | 2:35.64 |
13. | Ethan CASCARINO | (88) | Inverness | 2:35.68 |
14. | Craig THOMSON | (87) | Bridge O Don | 2:36.22 |
15. | Paul GRANT | (87) | Lerwick | 2:36.39 |
16. | David RENNIE | (86) | Garioch | 2:37.11 |
17. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:41.68 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Years 200m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 2:09.72 |
2. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:15.68 |
3. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 2:20.33 |
4. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 2:26.84 |
5. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | Banchory | 2:29.35 |
6. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 2:31.28 |
7. | Andrew FARMER | (88) | Delting | 2:34.76 |
8. | Alastair MCKENZIE | (89) | Cults Otter | 2:34.81 |
9. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:34.95 |
10. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Grantown | 2:35.92 |
11. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | Aberdeen | 2:36.42 |
12. | Scott KEMP | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:38.01 |
13. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 2:39.72 |
14. | Kenny MORE | (89) | Inverness | 2:41.76 |
15. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 2:46.04 |
16. | Sean BREEN | (90) | Bucksburn | 2:46.54 |
Heats Boys 13/14 Years 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:16.59 |
2. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 2:19.82 |
3. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 2:23.75 |
4. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 2:24.27 |
5. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 2:24.92 |
6. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 2:26.75 |
7. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | Elgin | 2:28.06 |
8. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:28.80 |
9. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 2:29.17 |
10. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 2:30.21 |
11. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:32.74 |
12. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | Banchory | 2:36.05 |
13. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 2:36.92 |
14. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | 2:37.62 |
15. | Alastair MCKENZIE | (89) | Cults Otter | 2:38.73 |
16. | Scott KEMP | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:39.40 |
17. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | Aberdeen | 2:40.49 |
18. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Grantown | 2:40.66 |
19. | William MIOR | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:41.68 |
20. | Kenny MORE | (89) | Inverness | 2:42.84 |
21. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:43.84 |
22. | Andrew FARMER | (88) | Delting | 2:50.17 |
23. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 2:50.23 |
| Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | DIS ST |
Heats Boys 10/12 Years 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 2:40.86 |
2. | Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | 2:47.18 |
3. | James MACFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:51.01 |
4. | Ross MACLAREN | (90) | Inverness | 2:52.11 |
5. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 2:52.22 |
6. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 2:52.45 |
7. | Kevin SUTHERLAND | (90) | Forres | 2:52.85 |
8. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:53.27 |
9. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:53.95 |
10. | Grant GAMMIE | (90) | Forres | 2:54.00 |
11. | Ryan HARRISON | (91) | Peterhead | 2:54.28 |
12. | Euan SMITH | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:55.97 |
13. | Roderick MACLEOD | (90) | Inverness | 2:58.11 |
14. | Scott CLARK | (90) | Westhill | 2:58.48 |
15. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:58.55 |
16. | Euan CHEYNE | (90) | Westhill | 2:58.59 |
17. | Matthew TRAIL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:59.24 |
18. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 3:00.41 |
19. | Ross MACDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 3:00.74 |
20. | Joe WHITEMAN | (90) | Garioch | 3:00.89 |
21. | Mark CAMPBELL | (91) | Peterhead | 3:00.98 |
22. | Stuart MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:01.42 |
23. | Russell THOM | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:03.72 |
24. | Martin COWIE | (91) | Thurso | 3:10.17 |
Heats Boys 15 Years/Over 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 2:12.97 |
2. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | Westhill | 2:14.44 |
3. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 2:20.59 |
4. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 2:23.37 |
5. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | Banchory | 2:24.13 |
6. | Kyle ONEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:24.19 |
7. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 2:25.25 |
8. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:25.40 |
9. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 2:25.44 |
10. | Jamie-R MACKENZIE | (86) | Inverness | 2:26.59 |
11. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | 2:30.51 |
12. | Paul MASSON | (86) | Westhill | 2:33.63 |
13. | Craig THOMSON | (87) | Bridge O Don | 2:34.20 |
14. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:41.04 |
Final Boys 13/14 Years 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 2:14.35 |
2. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:15.94 |
3. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 2:23.79 |
4. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 2:25.08 |
5. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:25.91 |
6. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | Elgin | 2:28.30 |
7. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 2:43.28 |
| Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | DIS T 2L. |
Final Boys 10/12 Years 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 2:43.22 |
2. | Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | 2:47.61 |
3. | Ross MACLAREN | (90) | Inverness | 2:48.01 |
4. | James MACFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:51.52 |
5. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 2:51.93 |
6. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 2:55.23 |
7. | Kevin SUTHERLAND | (90) | Forres | 3:01.78 |
8. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:03.16 |
Final Boys 15 Years/Over 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 2:12.37 |
2. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 2:14.20 |
3. | Kyle ONEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:21.53 |
4. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 2:23.21 |
5. | Jamie-R MACKENZIE | (86) | Inverness | 2:25.94 |
6. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 2:26.70 |
7. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | Banchory | 2:27.04 |
8. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 2:29.77 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Years 400m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 4:38.77 |
2. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 4:48.17 |
3. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:55.09 |
4. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 5:02.37 |
5. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 5:06.66 |
6. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:15.25 |
7. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 5:16.19 |
8. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 5:19.19 |
9. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 5:24.61 |
10. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | Banchory | 5:26.68 |
11. | Scott KEMP | (88) | Cults Otter | 5:34.59 |
12. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Grantown | 5:40.62 |
13. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 5:47.89 |
14. | Kenny MORE | (89) | Inverness | 5:49.31 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 15 Years/Over 400m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 4:47.90 |
2. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | Westhill | 5:03.08 |
3. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 5:08.74 |
4. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | Banchory | 5:15.66 |
5. | Craig THOMSON | (87) | Bridge O Don | 5:24.16 |
6. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:32.59 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10/12 Years 400m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 5:47.46 |
2. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 6:09.48 |
3. | Ross MACDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 6:12.54 |
Heats Girls 10/12 Years 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 1:06.84 |
2. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:07.39 |
3. | Amy LYON | (91) | Aberdeen | 1:08.27 |
4. | Kerry HARRIS | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:08.87 |
5. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 1:09.01 |
6. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:09.72 |
7. | Katy PRIMAVESI | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:10.46 |
8. | Stephanie HARRIS | (90) | Bucksburn | 1:11.24 |
9. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 1:11.26 |
10. | Morven SHUTTLEWORTH | (91) | Thurso | 1:11.99 |
11. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 1:12.05 |
12. | Morven ALEXANDER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:12.27 |
13. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:12.56 |
14. | Rachel EVANS | (91) | Shetland | 1:15.07 |
15. | Lisa FALCONER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:15.62 |
| Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | DIS ST |
Heats Girls 13/14 Years 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 59.74 |
2. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | Inverness | 1:01.19 |
3. | Anna MACLEOD | (89) | Inverness | 1:02.45 |
4. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 1:03.70 |
5. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:04.23 |
6. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 1:04.84 |
7. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 1:05.29 |
8. | Catriona QUIRIE | (89) | Thurso | 1:05.35 |
9. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:05.60 |
10. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 1:05.77 |
11. | Charlotte Anne WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:05.86 |
12. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | 1:05.94 |
13. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 1:06.35 |
14. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | Forres | 1:06.42 |
15. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 1:07.80 |
16. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 1:09.86 |
Final Girls 10/12 Years 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:06.72 |
2. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 1:07.03 |
3. | Kerry HARRIS | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:08.75 |
4. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 1:08.81 |
5. | Amy LYON | (91) | Aberdeen | 1:09.41 |
6. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:09.94 |
7. | Stephanie HARRIS | (90) | Bucksburn | 1:10.32 |
8. | Katy PRIMAVESI | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:11.49 |
Heats Girls 15 Years/Over 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gemma SUTHERLAND | (87) | Westhill | 59.49 |
2. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 59.73 |
3. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 1:00.50 |
4. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | Cults Otter | 1:01.00 |
5. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 1:02.95 |
6. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 1:03.30 |
7. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 1:03.91 |
8. | Chloe GARRICK | (85) | Lerwick | 1:04.84 |
9. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 1:04.92 |
10. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:05.74 |
11. | Kerrie CRISP | (87) | Ythan | 1:06.41 |
12. | Lynsey HENDERSON | (82) | Lerwick | 1:06.52 |
13. | Dawn WOOD | (86) | Orkney | 1:06.98 |
14. | Deborah SUTHERLAND | (87) | Forres | 1:07.72 |
Final Girls 13/14 Years 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 59.58 |
2. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | Inverness | 1:00.46 |
3. | Anna MACLEOD | (89) | Inverness | 1:02.29 |
4. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 1:03.97 |
5. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 1:04.14 |
6. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 1:04.27 |
7. | Catriona QUIRIE | (89) | Thurso | 1:04.88 |
8. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:06.61 |
Final Girls 15 Years/Over 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gemma SUTHERLAND | (87) | Westhill | 58.47 |
2. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 59.93 |
3. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 1:00.61 |
4. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | Cults Otter | 1:01.14 |
5. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 1:02.66 |
6. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 1:04.04 |
7. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 1:04.48 |
8. | Chloe GARRICK | (85) | Lerwick | 1:04.79 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 15 Years/Over 200m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gemma SUTHERLAND | (87) | Westhill | 2:07.73 |
2. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 2:09.73 |
3. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 2:11.75 |
4. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | Cults Otter | 2:12.67 |
5. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 2:16.71 |
6. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:21.62 |
7. | Lynsey HENDERSON | (82) | Lerwick | 2:22.06 |
8. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:25.15 |
9. | Kerrie CRISP | (87) | Ythan | 2:31.74 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Years 200m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 2:10.84 |
2. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | Inverness | 2:14.57 |
3. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 2:17.31 |
4. | Anna MACLEOD | (89) | Inverness | 2:18.03 |
5. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 2:19.72 |
6. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 2:20.17 |
7. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 2:20.40 |
8. | Catriona QUIRIE | (89) | Thurso | 2:21.09 |
9. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 2:21.61 |
10. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | Thurso | 2:22.13 |
11. | Charlotte Anne WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:22.19 |
12. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 2:22.76 |
13. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 2:22.97 |
14. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 2:23.21 |
15. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:25.21 |
16. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 2:29.36 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10/12 Years 200m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 2:23.12 |
2. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:23.34 |
3. | Katy PRIMAVESI | (90) | Cults Otter | 2:28.79 |
4. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 2:29.06 |
5. | Amy LYON | (91) | Aberdeen | 2:31.31 |
6. | Kerry HARRIS | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:31.71 |
7. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 2:32.44 |
8. | Morven SHUTTLEWORTH | (91) | Thurso | 2:33.43 |
9. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 2:34.02 |
10. | Lisa FALCONER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:36.35 |
11. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 2:36.85 |
12. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:36.91 |
13. | Janis MACDONALD | (92) | Inverness | 2:36.98 |
14. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 2:37.25 |
15. | Morven ALEXANDER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:46.61 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 15 Years/Over 400m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gemma SUTHERLAND | (87) | Westhill | 4:31.39 |
2. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 4:32.27 |
3. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 4:40.15 |
4. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | Cults Otter | 4:41.50 |
5. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 4:44.24 |
6. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:56.43 |
7. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 5:07.41 |
8. | Lynsey HENDERSON | (82) | Lerwick | 5:07.81 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Years 400m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 4:34.35 |
2. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 4:45.27 |
3. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 4:49.51 |
4. | Anna MACLEOD | (89) | Inverness | 4:53.15 |
5. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | Thurso | 4:57.19 |
6. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 4:58.97 |
7. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 4:59.02 |
8. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | 4:59.20 |
9. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 4:59.24 |
10. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 5:00.12 |
11. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | Cults Otter | 5:02.50 |
12. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 5:05.15 |
13. | Charlotte Anne WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 5:05.60 |
14. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 5:10.28 |
15. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 5:14.98 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10/12 Years 400m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 5:00.11 |
2. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:10.69 |
3. | Katy PRIMAVESI | (90) | Cults Otter | 5:10.87 |
4. | Amy LYON | (91) | Aberdeen | 5:20.57 |
5. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 5:22.64 |
6. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:23.13 |
7. | Morven SHUTTLEWORTH | (91) | Thurso | 5:24.77 |
8. | Morven ALEXANDER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:25.18 |
9. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 5:29.32 |
10. | Lisa FALCONER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:36.89 |
| Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 15 Years/Over 800m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 9:28.16 |
2. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 9:28.71 |
3. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | Cults Otter | 9:54.38 |
4. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 9:59.66 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Years 800m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 9:19.78 |
2. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 9:42.55 |
3. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 9:45.43 |
4. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 9:45.60 |
5. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | Thurso | 10:02.96 |
6. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 10:04.12 |
7. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | Cults Otter | 10:18.18 |
8. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | 10:43.09 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Years 1500m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 18:16.42 |
2. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 18:36.04 |
3. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | Thurso | 18:57.93 |
4. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 19:12.71 |
5. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | Cults Otter | 19:34.58 |
6. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | 20:24.78 |
Heats Girls 15yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 1:15.20 |
2. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:18.22 |
3. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | Garioch | 1:22.02 |
4. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 1:23.54 |
5. | Karen WEST | (85) | Peterhead | 1:23.93 |
6. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | Westhill | 1:24.53 |
7. | Deborah SUTHERLAND | (87) | Forres | 1:24.84 |
8. | Chloe GARRICK | (85) | Lerwick | 1:26.26 |
9. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 1:26.73 |
10. | Hayley WHITE | (86) | Delting | 1:28.11 |
11. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 1:28.29 |
12. | Nicola ANDREW | (87) | Inverness | 1:28.38 |
Final Girls 15yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 1:14.41 |
2. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:17.23 |
3. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 1:22.14 |
4. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | Garioch | 1:22.18 |
5. | Karen WEST | (85) | Peterhead | 1:23.23 |
6. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | Westhill | 1:24.01 |
7. | Chloe GARRICK | (85) | Lerwick | 1:26.82 |
8. | Deborah SUTHERLAND | (87) | Forres | 1:27.34 |
Heats Girls 10/12 Years 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 1:26.90 |
2. | Lucy SKITMORE | (91) | Garioch | 1:28.97 |
3. | Kerry HARRIS | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:29.25 |
4. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:29.35 |
5. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:29.97 |
6. | Keaton IRVINE | (91) | Banchory | 1:30.44 |
7. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 1:30.45 |
8. | Eleanor BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 1:31.00 |
9. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:33.33 |
10. | Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:33.48 |
11. | Amy LYON | (91) | Aberdeen | 1:36.04 |
12. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 1:36.06 |
13. | Nadia GRAY | (90) | Thurso | 1:36.49 |
Heats Girls 13/14 Years 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:19.07 |
2. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 1:19.34 |
3. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:20.32 |
4. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 1:23.23 |
5. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 1:23.97 |
6. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 1:24.28 |
7. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 1:24.99 |
8. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | Forres | 1:25.14 |
9. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | Thurso | 1:26.39 |
10. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | Garioch | 1:27.95 |
11. | Laura BARRIE | (90) | Bridge O Don | 1:27.99 |
12. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 1:28.99 |
13. | Kirsty HOGG | (89) | Inverness | 1:29.18 |
14. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 1:29.33 |
15. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:31.70 |
16. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 1:32.82 |
Final Girls 10/12 Years 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 1:25.64 |
2. | Kerry HARRIS | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:26.28 |
3. | Lucy SKITMORE | (91) | Garioch | 1:26.78 |
4. | Keaton IRVINE | (91) | Banchory | 1:27.64 |
5. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:28.96 |
6. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:30.21 |
7. | Eleanor BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 1:30.29 |
8. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 1:32.11 |
Final Girls 13/14 Years 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 1:18.94 |
2. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:18.95 |
3. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:20.10 |
4. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 1:23.09 |
5. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | Forres | 1:24.10 |
6. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 1:24.55 |
7. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 1:25.05 |
8. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | Thurso | 1:25.07 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10/12 Years 200m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 3:00.96 |
2. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:06.44 |
3. | Keaton IRVINE | (91) | Banchory | 3:11.49 |
4. | Kerry HARRIS | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:11.66 |
5. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 3:12.22 |
6. | Eleanor BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 3:12.33 |
7. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 3:14.04 |
8. | Lucy SKITMORE | (91) | Garioch | 3:15.74 |
9. | Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:18.11 |
10. | Nadia GRAY | (90) | Thurso | 3:20.32 |
11. | Janis MACDONALD | (92) | Inverness | 3:20.47 |
12. | Joanna TURNER | (90) | Nairn | 3:24.83 |
13. | Gemma DUNN | (91) | Elgin | 3:27.47 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 15yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 2:40.41 |
2. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:47.38 |
3. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | Garioch | 2:56.48 |
4. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | Westhill | 2:56.93 |
5. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 2:58.52 |
6. | Deborah SUTHERLAND | (87) | Forres | 2:59.50 |
7. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 3:00.34 |
8. | Karen WEST | (85) | Peterhead | 3:00.83 |
9. | Lynsey HENDERSON | (82) | Lerwick | 3:08.98 |
10. | Hayley WHITE | (86) | Delting | 3:09.45 |
11. | Nicola ANDREW | (87) | Inverness | 3:11.39 |
12. | Chloe GARRICK | (85) | Lerwick | 3:11.41 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Years 200m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 2:43.38 |
1. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 2:43.38 |
3. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 2:43.69 |
4. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | Thurso | 2:58.56 |
5. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 2:59.01 |
6. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 2:59.17 |
7. | Laura BARRIE | (90) | Bridge O Don | 3:02.57 |
8. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 3:04.76 |
9. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | Banchory | 3:05.00 |
10. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 3:05.87 |
11. | Emma MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 3:06.47 |
12. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | Cults Otter | 3:06.65 |
13. | Kirsty HOGG | (89) | Inverness | 3:07.22 |
14. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 3:13.36 |
15. | Hope WRIGHT | (89) | Grantown | 3:13.58 |
16. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 3:13.85 |
Heats Girls 13/14 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 1:07.30 |
2. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 1:10.14 |
3. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:12.38 |
4. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:14.37 |
5. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | Thurso | 1:15.01 |
6. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 1:15.14 |
7. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 1:15.41 |
8. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 1:16.18 |
9. | Charlotte Anne WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:16.33 |
10. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 1:18.19 |
11. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 1:20.08 |
12. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 1:23.76 |
Final Girls 13/14 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 1:06.35 |
2. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 1:08.78 |
3. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:14.70 |
4. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 1:14.86 |
5. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 1:15.14 |
6. | Charlotte Anne WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:15.84 |
7. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 1:16.30 |
8. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:17.30 |
Heats Girls 15 Years/Over 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 1:07.64 |
2. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 1:08.88 |
3. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 1:10.50 |
4. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 1:12.99 |
5. | Dawn WOOD | (86) | Orkney | 1:13.42 |
6. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 1:13.46 |
7. | Chloe GARRICK | (85) | Lerwick | 1:15.52 |
8. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 1:15.64 |
9. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:16.76 |
10. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | Westhill | 1:17.10 |
11. | Kerrie CRISP | (87) | Ythan | 1:17.43 |
Heats Girls 10/12 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 1:12.16 |
2. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:19.95 |
3. | Morven ALEXANDER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:23.17 |
4. | Morven SHUTTLEWORTH | (91) | Thurso | 1:25.04 |
5. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 1:25.38 |
6. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 1:26.89 |
7. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:30.04 |
8. | Kerry HARRIS | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:30.22 |
9. | Keaton IRVINE | (91) | Banchory | 1:31.12 |
10. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:33.22 |
Final Girls 10/12 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 1:11.13 |
2. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:21.37 |
3. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 1:24.17 |
4. | Morven ALEXANDER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:24.27 |
5. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 1:25.82 |
6. | Morven SHUTTLEWORTH | (91) | Thurso | 1:27.45 |
7. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:28.59 |
8. | Kerry HARRIS | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:29.41 |
Final Girls 15 Years/Over 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 1:06.77 |
2. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 1:08.37 |
3. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 1:10.60 |
4. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 1:13.07 |
5. | Dawn WOOD | (86) | Orkney | 1:13.18 |
6. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 1:16.04 |
7. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 1:16.14 |
8. | Chloe GARRICK | (85) | Lerwick | 1:17.21 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Years 200m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 2:21.81 |
2. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 2:32.74 |
3. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 2:33.17 |
4. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 2:37.30 |
5. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 2:44.93 |
6. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | Thurso | 2:45.05 |
7. | Charlotte Anne WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:57.44 |
8. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 2:59.92 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 15 Years/Over 200m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 2:26.75 |
2. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 2:30.91 |
3. | Dawn WOOD | (86) | Orkney | 2:42.34 |
4. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | Westhill | 2:50.29 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10/12 Years 200m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 2:37.72 |
2. | Morven ALEXANDER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:09.66 |
3. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 3:23.80 |
Heats Girls 15 Years/Over 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gemma SUTHERLAND | (87) | Westhill | 1:04.03 |
2. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 1:05.03 |
3. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 1:07.13 |
4. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 1:08.09 |
5. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 1:11.22 |
6. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | Cults Otter | 1:11.67 |
7. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 1:12.88 |
8. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:13.09 |
9. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 1:13.72 |
10. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 1:15.14 |
11. | Chloe GARRICK | (85) | Lerwick | 1:16.87 |
12. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | Garioch | 1:18.98 |
Heats Girls 10/12 Years 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 1:14.43 |
2. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 1:16.42 |
3. | Katy PRIMAVESI | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:17.59 |
4. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:19.51 |
5. | Nadia GRAY | (90) | Thurso | 1:19.84 |
6. | Amy LYON | (91) | Aberdeen | 1:20.63 |
7. | Hazel WRIGHT | (90) | Banchory | 1:21.44 |
8. | Stephanie HARRIS | (90) | Bucksburn | 1:21.75 |
9. | Janis MACDONALD | (92) | Inverness | 1:22.29 |
10. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 1:22.41 |
11. | Kerry HARRIS | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:23.50 |
12. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:23.82 |
13. | Gemma DUNN | (91) | Elgin | 1:25.04 |
14. | Lisa FALCONER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:25.93 |
Final Girls 10/12 Years 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 1:14.56 |
2. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 1:16.28 |
3. | Katy PRIMAVESI | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:17.34 |
4. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:19.12 |
5. | Nadia GRAY | (90) | Thurso | 1:20.94 |
6. | Amy LYON | (91) | Aberdeen | 1:21.82 |
7. | Hazel WRIGHT | (90) | Banchory | 1:23.72 |
8. | Stephanie HARRIS | (90) | Bucksburn | 1:23.76 |
Final Girls 15 Years/Over 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 1:04.21 |
2. | Gemma SUTHERLAND | (87) | Westhill | 1:04.29 |
3. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 1:06.71 |
4. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 1:09.43 |
5. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 1:11.44 |
6. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | Cults Otter | 1:11.77 |
7. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 1:12.64 |
8. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:13.02 |
Heats Girls 13/14 Years 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | Inverness | 1:07.75 |
2. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 1:09.87 |
3. | Charlotte Anne WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:10.77 |
4. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 1:10.95 |
5. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 1:11.21 |
6. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | Elgin | 1:11.79 |
7. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 1:12.98 |
8. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 1:13.05 |
9. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:14.91 |
10. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:15.06 |
11. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 1:15.31 |
12. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | Garioch | 1:15.39 |
13. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 1:15.68 |
14. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 1:16.45 |
15. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:17.32 |
16. | Hannah METELSKI | (88) | Stonehaven | 1:18.14 |
Final Girls 13/14 Years 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | Inverness | 1:07.56 |
2. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 1:07.96 |
3. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 1:10.48 |
4. | Charlotte Anne WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:10.79 |
5. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 1:11.66 |
6. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | Elgin | 1:12.13 |
7. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 1:12.88 |
8. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:15.82 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10/12 Years 200m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 2:37.02 |
2. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 2:41.79 |
3. | Katy PRIMAVESI | (90) | Cults Otter | 2:43.45 |
4. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 2:51.06 |
5. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:52.17 |
6. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 2:52.41 |
7. | Nadia GRAY | (90) | Thurso | 2:53.93 |
8. | Janis MACDONALD | (92) | Inverness | 2:54.17 |
9. | Hazel WRIGHT | (90) | Banchory | 2:54.34 |
10. | Gemma DUNN | (91) | Elgin | 2:55.15 |
11. | Eleanor BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 2:56.07 |
12. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 2:57.17 |
13. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 2:57.34 |
14. | Kerry HARRIS | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:01.20 |
15. | Lisa FALCONER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:02.13 |
16. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:02.70 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 15 Years/Over 200m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 2:16.41 |
2. | Gemma SUTHERLAND | (87) | Westhill | 2:20.42 |
3. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 2:21.82 |
4. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 2:27.45 |
5. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:28.06 |
6. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 2:30.85 |
7. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 2:38.27 |
8. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | Garioch | 2:47.88 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Years 200m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 2:25.87 |
2. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | Inverness | 2:28.58 |
3. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 2:30.90 |
4. | Charlotte Anne WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:32.86 |
5. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | Elgin | 2:33.81 |
6. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 2:34.57 |
7. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 2:37.26 |
8. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 2:37.83 |
9. | Kirsty HOGG | (89) | Inverness | 2:38.94 |
10. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:39.06 |
11. | Anna MACLEOD | (89) | Inverness | 2:39.16 |
12. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 2:39.86 |
13. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 2:40.14 |
14. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 2:43.12 |
15. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | Garioch | 2:43.73 |
| Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | DNF |
Heats Girls 13/14 Years 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 2:25.42 |
2. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 2:30.82 |
3. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 2:34.64 |
4. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 2:38.26 |
5. | Anna MACLEOD | (89) | Inverness | 2:41.35 |
6. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 2:41.83 |
7. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 2:41.93 |
8. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 2:43.15 |
9. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 2:43.72 |
10. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | Forres | 2:44.60 |
11. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 2:44.73 |
12. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | Banchory | 2:45.53 |
13. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:45.99 |
14. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 2:46.73 |
15. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | Elgin | 2:47.65 |
16. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 2:48.01 |
17. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 2:48.23 |
18. | Emma MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 2:48.68 |
19. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 2:49.53 |
| Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | DIS T 3L. |
Heats Girls 10/12 Years 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 2:41.68 |
2. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:47.80 |
3. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 2:48.60 |
4. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 2:49.75 |
5. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:52.27 |
6. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 2:52.87 |
7. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 2:56.40 |
8. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 2:57.38 |
9. | Eleanor BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 2:58.27 |
10. | Amy LYON | (91) | Aberdeen | 2:58.92 |
11. | Kerry HARRIS | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:00.03 |
12. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 3:01.34 |
13. | Keaton IRVINE | (91) | Banchory | 3:02.39 |
14. | Katy PRIMAVESI | (90) | Cults Otter | 3:02.57 |
15. | Lucy SKITMORE | (91) | Garioch | 3:02.63 |
16. | Morven ALEXANDER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:04.04 |
17. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 3:04.26 |
18. | Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:05.27 |
19. | Lisa FALCONER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:05.75 |
20. | Stephanie HARRIS | (90) | Bucksburn | 3:06.64 |
Heats Girls 15 Years/Over 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 2:26.66 |
2. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 2:34.15 |
3. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 2:38.37 |
4. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 2:42.22 |
5. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | Westhill | 2:46.10 |
6. | Lynsey HENDERSON | (82) | Lerwick | 2:46.85 |
7. | Hayley WHITE | (86) | Delting | 2:52.52 |
8. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | Garioch | 2:53.62 |
Final Girls 13/14 Years 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 2:23.65 |
2. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 2:34.12 |
3. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 2:35.86 |
4. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 2:38.97 |
5. | Anna MACLEOD | (89) | Inverness | 2:40.98 |
6. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 2:43.25 |
7. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 2:43.28 |
8. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 2:43.87 |
Final Girls 10/12 Years 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 2:40.00 |
2. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:48.46 |
3. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 2:50.40 |
4. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 2:50.97 |
5. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:51.73 |
6. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 2:53.78 |
7. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 2:53.79 |
| Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | DIS SL 1L. |
Final Girls 15 Years/Over 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 2:26.66 |
2. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 2:34.15 |
3. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 2:38.37 |
4. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 2:42.22 |
5. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | Westhill | 2:46.10 |
6. | Lynsey HENDERSON | (82) | Lerwick | 2:46.85 |
7. | Hayley WHITE | (86) | Delting | 2:52.52 |
8. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | Garioch | 2:53.62 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Years 400m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 5:01.39 |
2. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 5:14.51 |
3. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 5:21.09 |
4. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | Thurso | 5:33.70 |
5. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 5:41.53 |
6. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 5:44.25 |
7. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | Banchory | 5:49.80 |
8. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 5:49.88 |
9. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | Cults Otter | 5:50.45 |
10. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 5:51.90 |
11. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 5:52.30 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 15 Years/Over 400m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 5:23.39 |
2. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 5:29.12 |
3. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | Westhill | 5:43.50 |
4. | Hayley WHITE | (86) | Delting | 6:08.43 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10/12 Years 400m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 5:34.22 |
2. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 5:51.60 |
3. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 6:03.93 |
4. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 6:14.64 |
5. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 6:15.71 |
6. | Morven ALEXANDER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 6:15.91 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service