Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 & UNDER 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 31.32 |
2. | Alasdair STIRLING | (93) | Co Glasgow | 32.48 |
3. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 33.18 |
4. | Graeme SPALDING | (93) | Co Glasgow | 33.26 |
5. | Jack HARRIS | (93) | Co Glasgow | 34.56 |
6. | Andrew GRANT | (92) | Grangemouth | 34.95 |
7. | Blair DICK | (93) | Bo'ness | 35.60 |
8. | Jonathan PRIESTLY | (94) | Alloa | 35.80 |
9. | Callum HYLAND | (93) | Warrender | 36.63 |
10. | Cameron SOMERVILLE | (93) | Co Glasgow | 36.66 |
11. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 37.24 |
12. | George ELDER | (94) | Co Glasgow | 37.69 |
13. | Craig MITCHELL | (93) | Cumbernauld | 38.41 |
14. | Craig WATSON | (94) | Incas | 38.69 |
15. | Michael TAIT | (93) | Livingston | 38.87 |
16. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 39.02 |
17. | Martin LEE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 39.54 |
18. | Jamie REED | (93) | Incas | 39.71 |
19. | Jamie MCKINLEY | (93) | Co Glasgow | 39.80 |
20. | Ryan DAVIDSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 40.47 |
21. | Euan ALSTON | (94) | Cumbernauld | 40.66 |
22. | Stuart CALDER | (94) | Bo'ness | 41.07 |
23. | Scott GIRVAN | (93) | Cumbernauld | 41.16 |
24. | Grant BLAIR | (93) | Eastkilbride | 42.29 |
25. | Alistair DAVIS | (94) | Incas | 42.93 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 1:09.78 |
2. | Jamie McCANN | (92) | Alloa | 1:13.11 |
3. | Fraser RUSSELL | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:14.02 |
4. | John WATSON | (92) | Trojan | 1:14.06 |
5. | Glenn MCINTOSH | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:14.23 |
6. | Patrick PADDEN | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:14.79 |
7. | Craig HAMILTON | (91) | Warrender | 1:14.97 |
8. | Jonathon CREED | (92) | Trojan | 1:16.04 |
9. | Ross MACKAY | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:16.80 |
10. | Mark STEEPLES | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 1:17.07 |
11. | Graeme OFFICER | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:20.06 |
12. | Lee MACKIE | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:20.59 |
13. | Alistair DEANS | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:20.65 |
14. | David ROBERTSON | (91) | Midlothian | 1:20.89 |
15. | David WALKER | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 1:20.94 |
16. | Simon BRENNAN | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:22.23 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | James-Alan KITCHING | (91) | Livingston | 1:02.93 |
2. | Callum WATSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:07.56 |
3. | Calum McGHEE | (91) | Cumbernauld | 1:07.88 |
4. | Reece TAYLOR | (91) | Teviotdale | 1:07.97 |
5. | Ryan NIMMO | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:08.22 |
6. | Scott THOMSON | (91) | Alloa | 1:09.00 |
7. | Robert SAMMELS | (91) | Trojan | 1:11.87 |
8. | Christopher DALE | (91) | Fauldhouse | 1:12.14 |
9. | MartinCREMIN | (91) | Stirling | 1:13.42 |
10. | Russell Thom | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:14.21 |
11. | Aidan HEWITT | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 1:14.55 |
12. | Mark BLACK | (91) | Midlothian | 1:15.40 |
13. | Tony CLARKE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:15.96 |
14. | Ben BARNES | (91) | Midlothian | 1:16.39 |
15. | Ciaran DOHERTY | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:17.02 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 13 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 1:00.46 |
2. | Niall WOODLEY | (90) | Eastkilbride | 1:01.79 |
3. | Jack HARRIS | (89) | Incas | 1:03.92 |
4. | Scott WIDDOWSON | (90) | Eastkilbride | 1:07.38 |
5. | Owen GRIFFITHS | (89) | Bo'ness | 1:07.41 |
6. | Michael ROBERTSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:08.69 |
7. | Ross CAMPBELL | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:08.97 |
8. | Nicky REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:09.54 |
9. | Craig ROBERTSON | (89) | Eastkilbride | 1:09.76 |
10. | Iain LEITCH | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:12.30 |
11. | Nairn PIKE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:12.53 |
12. | JackMcROBERTS | (90) | Stirling | 1:13.58 |
13. | Sean FRASER | (90) | Midlothian | 1:16.48 |
14. | Gowan Thomson | (90) | Bo'ness | 1:17.18 |
15. | Stuart GILLESPIE | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:17.29 |
16. | PeterSCHULGA | (90) | Stirling | 1:18.11 |
17. | Paul GRAY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:18.67 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 & UNDER 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alasdair STIRLING | (93) | Co Glasgow | 44.68 |
2. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 44.88 |
3. | Graeme SPALDING | (93) | Co Glasgow | 46.13 |
4. | Ryan DAVIDSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 47.71 |
5. | Jonathan PRIESTLY | (94) | Alloa | 47.77 |
6. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 47.91 |
7. | Blair DICK | (93) | Bo'ness | 48.63 |
8. | Scott GIRVAN | (93) | Cumbernauld | 50.07 |
9. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 50.37 |
10. | Euan ALSTON | (94) | Cumbernauld | 50.72 |
11. | George ELDER | (94) | Co Glasgow | 51.53 |
12. | Andrew GRANT | (92) | Grangemouth | 51.61 |
13. | Jack HARRIS | (93) | Co Glasgow | 51.87 |
14. | Callum HYLAND | (93) | Warrender | 52.18 |
15. | Martin LEE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 52.19 |
16. | Cameron SOMERVILLE | (93) | Co Glasgow | 52.57 |
17. | Craig MITCHELL | (93) | Cumbernauld | 52.75 |
18. | Cal THOMSON | (93) | Bo'ness | 52.96 |
19. | Craig WATSON | (94) | Incas | 54.03 |
20. | Stuart CALDER | (94) | Bo'ness | 54.64 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 100m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 1:32.59 |
2. | Alistair DEANS | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:36.35 |
3. | David MILLINGTON | (92) | Eastkilbride | 1:37.63 |
4. | Simon BRENNAN | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:38.14 |
5. | Thomas Sneddon | (91) | Bo'ness | 1:38.59 |
6. | David WALKER | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 1:41.24 |
7. | Mark STEEPLES | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 1:41.34 |
8. | Lee MACKIE | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:41.44 |
9. | JohnCOLVIN | (92) | Stirling | 1:41.93 |
10. | Glenn MCINTOSH | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:42.46 |
11. | Jonathon CREED | (92) | Trojan | 1:42.95 |
12. | Michael CONNELLY | (92) | Warrender | 1:42.96 |
13. | Fraser RUSSELL | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:43.95 |
14. | Jamie McCANN | (92) | Alloa | 1:47.30 |
15. | Patrick PADDEN | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:47.62 |
16. | Ryan MALCOLM | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:47.89 |
17. | Stewart MCDOUGALL | (91) | Eastkilbride | 1:48.20 |
18. | JamieHEARLE | (92) | Stirling | 1:50.57 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12 YEARS 100m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | James-Alan KITCHING | (91) | Livingston | 1:19.34 |
2. | Ryan NIMMO | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:28.90 |
3. | Russell Thom | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:29.36 |
4. | Reece TAYLOR | (91) | Teviotdale | 1:31.10 |
5. | Scott THOMSON | (91) | Alloa | 1:31.16 |
6. | Aidan HEWITT | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 1:34.54 |
7. | Ciaran DOHERTY | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:37.35 |
8. | Michael CAMPBELL | (91) | Livingston | 1:39.14 |
9. | Christopher DALE | (91) | Fauldhouse | 1:39.27 |
10. | Calum McGHEE | (91) | Cumbernauld | 1:39.82 |
11. | Robert SAMMELS | (91) | Trojan | 1:40.96 |
12. | Sean EWINS | (91) | Livingston | 1:42.45 |
| Callum WATSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | DIS T 0L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 13 YEARS 100m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Owen GRIFFITHS | (89) | Bo'ness | 1:20.37 |
2. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 1:21.17 |
3. | Iain LEITCH | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:22.38 |
4. | Nairn PIKE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:24.81 |
5. | Ross CAMPBELL | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:29.21 |
6. | Andrew BOWIE | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:30.90 |
7. | Craig ROBERTSON | (89) | Eastkilbride | 1:31.49 |
8. | Stuart GILLESPIE | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:32.65 |
9. | Ross CAMPBELL | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:40.33 |
10. | David PHILLIPS | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:40.49 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 & UNDER 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 35.91 |
2. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 36.17 |
3. | Alasdair STIRLING | (93) | Co Glasgow | 36.31 |
4. | Graeme SPALDING | (93) | Co Glasgow | 36.90 |
5. | Blair DICK | (93) | Bo'ness | 40.59 |
6. | Andrew GRANT | (92) | Grangemouth | 41.44 |
7. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 41.82 |
8. | Jonathan PRIESTLY | (94) | Alloa | 42.62 |
9. | Martin LEE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 44.68 |
10. | Cameron SOMERVILLE | (93) | Co Glasgow | 44.75 |
11. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 45.67 |
12. | Stuart CALDER | (94) | Bo'ness | 46.31 |
13. | Greg SHEPHERD | (94) | Incas | 46.37 |
14. | Jack HARRIS | (93) | Co Glasgow | 47.12 |
15. | Craig WATSON | (94) | Incas | 47.51 |
16. | Euan ALSTON | (94) | Cumbernauld | 48.24 |
17. | Craig MITCHELL | (93) | Cumbernauld | 49.38 |
18. | Arnold LAW | (93) | Co Glasgow | 49.76 |
19. | Jamie REED | (93) | Incas | 49.88 |
20. | George ELDER | (94) | Co Glasgow | 49.89 |
21. | Scott GIRVAN | (93) | Cumbernauld | 51.22 |
22. | DuncanMacARTHUR | (93) | Stirling | 51.59 |
23. | Greg JOHNSTON | (94) | Grangemouth | 53.34 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ross MACKAY | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:23.40 |
2. | Patrick PADDEN | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:24.28 |
3. | Glenn MCINTOSH | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:25.82 |
4. | Graeme OFFICER | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:28.16 |
5. | Lee MACKIE | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:32.16 |
6. | Simon BRENNAN | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:34.05 |
7. | David MILLINGTON | (92) | Eastkilbride | 1:37.65 |
8. | John WATSON | (92) | Trojan | 1:38.87 |
9. | Robbie BULL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 1:38.94 |
10. | Jonathon CREED | (92) | Trojan | 1:38.99 |
11. | Alistair DEANS | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:40.31 |
12. | Jamie McCANN | (92) | Alloa | 1:44.66 |
13. | Fraser RUSSELL | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:45.93 |
14. | JohnCOLVIN | (92) | Stirling | 1:56.53 |
15. | Thomas HARKINS | (92) | Livingston | 2:00.34 |
16. | JamieHEARLE | (92) | Stirling | 2:01.18 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Calum McGHEE | (91) | Cumbernauld | 1:13.95 |
2. | James-Alan KITCHING | (91) | Livingston | 1:14.12 |
3. | Greig MACKENZIE | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:20.90 |
4. | Reece TAYLOR | (91) | Teviotdale | 1:22.87 |
5. | Scott THOMSON | (91) | Alloa | 1:24.35 |
6. | Callum WATSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:27.92 |
7. | Robert SAMMELS | (91) | Trojan | 1:28.00 |
8. | Ciaran DOHERTY | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:28.53 |
9. | Mark BLACK | (91) | Midlothian | 1:29.95 |
10. | Ben BARNES | (91) | Midlothian | 1:32.62 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 13 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 1:10.86 |
2. | Ross CAMPBELL | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:12.78 |
3. | Owen GRIFFITHS | (89) | Bo'ness | 1:14.72 |
4. | Scott WIDDOWSON | (90) | Eastkilbride | 1:17.19 |
5. | Jack HARRIS | (89) | Incas | 1:20.37 |
6. | Iain LEITCH | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:21.49 |
7. | Nicky REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:21.70 |
8. | Stuart GILLESPIE | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:29.30 |
9. | Craig ROBERTSON | (89) | Eastkilbride | 1:30.18 |
| Nairn PIKE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | DIS ST |
| Niall WOODLEY | (90) | Eastkilbride | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 & UNDER 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 37.47 |
2. | Alasdair STIRLING | (93) | Co Glasgow | 38.45 |
3. | Andrew GRANT | (92) | Grangemouth | 39.72 |
4. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 40.36 |
5. | Graeme SPALDING | (93) | Co Glasgow | 40.50 |
6. | Jonathan PRIESTLY | (94) | Alloa | 41.71 |
7. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 42.05 |
8. | Cameron SOMERVILLE | (93) | Co Glasgow | 43.30 |
9. | Greg SHEPHERD | (94) | Incas | 43.51 |
10. | Arnold LAW | (93) | Co Glasgow | 43.65 |
11. | Blair DICK | (93) | Bo'ness | 43.88 |
12. | Jack HARRIS | (93) | Co Glasgow | 43.99 |
13. | Stuart CALDER | (94) | Bo'ness | 44.29 |
14. | Craig WATSON | (94) | Incas | 44.70 |
15. | Ryan DAVIDSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 45.29 |
16. | Martin LEE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 45.60 |
17. | Grant BLAIR | (93) | Eastkilbride | 46.27 |
18. | Michael TAIT | (93) | Livingston | 46.55 |
19. | Craig MITCHELL | (93) | Cumbernauld | 46.91 |
20. | Greg JOHNSTON | (94) | Grangemouth | 47.04 |
21. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 47.13 |
22. | Jamie REED | (93) | Incas | 47.94 |
23. | George ELDER | (94) | Co Glasgow | 48.21 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 100 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Glenn MCINTOSH | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:19.85 |
2. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 1:20.51 |
3. | Ross MACKAY | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:23.67 |
4. | Patrick PADDEN | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:24.69 |
5. | Robbie BULL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 1:25.27 |
6. | Fraser RUSSELL | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:25.36 |
7. | Jonathon CREED | (92) | Trojan | 1:27.13 |
8. | Jamie McCANN | (92) | Alloa | 1:27.65 |
9. | Thomas Sneddon | (91) | Bo'ness | 1:28.29 |
10. | John WATSON | (92) | Trojan | 1:29.01 |
11. | Simon BRENNAN | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:29.85 |
12. | Alistair DEANS | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:33.05 |
13. | Lee MACKIE | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:33.51 |
14. | Michael CONNELLY | (92) | Warrender | 1:33.69 |
15. | Ryan MALCOLM | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:38.41 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12 YEARS 100 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | James-Alan KITCHING | (91) | Livingston | 1:14.57 |
2. | Calum McGHEE | (91) | Cumbernauld | 1:17.63 |
3. | Scott THOMSON | (91) | Alloa | 1:18.42 |
4. | Reece TAYLOR | (91) | Teviotdale | 1:20.21 |
5. | Greig MACKENZIE | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:20.43 |
6. | Mark BLACK | (91) | Midlothian | 1:21.16 |
7. | Robert SAMMELS | (91) | Trojan | 1:22.18 |
8. | Christopher DALE | (91) | Fauldhouse | 1:22.54 |
9. | MartinCREMIN | (91) | Stirling | 1:23.72 |
10. | Aidan HEWITT | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 1:24.22 |
11. | Callum WATSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:25.11 |
12. | Ciaran DOHERTY | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:25.94 |
13. | Richard Heyes | (91) | Bo'ness | 1:29.62 |
14. | Tony CLARKE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:31.19 |
15. | Michael CAMPBELL | (91) | Livingston | 1:35.12 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 13 YEARS 100 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 1:10.98 |
2. | Scott WIDDOWSON | (90) | Eastkilbride | 1:15.29 |
3. | Jack HARRIS | (89) | Incas | 1:15.72 |
4. | Owen GRIFFITHS | (89) | Bo'ness | 1:17.84 |
5. | Nicky REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:20.59 |
6. | Craig ROBERTSON | (89) | Eastkilbride | 1:20.95 |
7. | Nairn PIKE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:21.36 |
8. | Iain LEITCH | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:21.60 |
9. | Ross CAMPBELL | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:22.01 |
10. | Paul GRAY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:24.76 |
11. | JackMcROBERTS | (90) | Stirling | 1:25.47 |
12. | PeterSCHULGA | (90) | Stirling | 1:26.51 |
13. | Sean FRASER | (90) | Midlothian | 1:27.06 |
14. | Andrew BOWIE | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:32.45 |
| Gowan Thomson | (90) | Bo'ness | DIS T 1L. |
| Stuart GILLESPIE | (90) | Grangemouth | DIS T 3L. |
| Niall WOODLEY | (90) | Eastkilbride | DIS T 3L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 & UNDER 4X25M I.M.
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 1:20.07 |
2. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 1:24.73 |
3. | Graeme SPALDING | (93) | Co Glasgow | 1:24.74 |
4. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 1:30.73 |
5. | Andrew GRANT | (92) | Grangemouth | 1:30.88 |
6. | Jonathan PRIESTLY | (94) | Alloa | 1:31.37 |
7. | Jack HARRIS | (93) | Co Glasgow | 1:34.53 |
8. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 1:37.22 |
9. | Craig WATSON | (94) | Incas | 1:37.52 |
10. | Arnold LAW | (93) | Co Glasgow | 1:37.92 |
11. | Ryan DAVIDSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 1:38.36 |
12. | Callum HYLAND | (93) | Warrender | 1:38.39 |
13. | George ELDER | (94) | Co Glasgow | 1:38.46 |
14. | Martin LEE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 1:38.49 |
15. | Greg SHEPHERD | (94) | Incas | 1:39.02 |
16. | Stuart CALDER | (94) | Bo'ness | 1:39.65 |
17. | Scott GIRVAN | (93) | Cumbernauld | 1:41.48 |
18. | DuncanMacARTHUR | (93) | Stirling | 1:41.99 |
19. | Jamie REED | (93) | Incas | 1:43.88 |
20. | Greg JOHNSTON | (94) | Grangemouth | 1:49.09 |
| Blair DICK | (93) | Bo'ness | DNF |
| Alasdair STIRLING | (93) | Co Glasgow | DIS T 2L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 4x25m I.M.
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ross MACKAY | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:24.29 |
2. | Glenn MCINTOSH | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:24.93 |
3. | Patrick PADDEN | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:27.42 |
4. | Jonathon CREED | (92) | Trojan | 1:28.18 |
5. | John WATSON | (92) | Trojan | 1:28.50 |
6. | Lee MACKIE | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:28.61 |
7. | Robbie BULL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 1:30.33 |
8. | Simon BRENNAN | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:30.82 |
9. | Jamie McCANN | (92) | Alloa | 1:30.96 |
10. | Alistair DEANS | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:33.00 |
11. | Graeme OFFICER | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:33.77 |
12. | Adam MUIR | (91) | Warrender | 1:34.17 |
13. | David WALKER | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 1:34.35 |
| Scott WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | DIS ST |
| Fraser RUSSELL | (91) | Aquanauts Li | DIS T 2L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12 YEARS 4x25m I.M.
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | James-Alan KITCHING | (91) | Livingston | 1:11.89 |
2. | Ryan NIMMO | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:17.00 |
3. | Scott THOMSON | (91) | Alloa | 1:17.97 |
4. | Reece TAYLOR | (91) | Teviotdale | 1:19.23 |
5. | Calum McGHEE | (91) | Cumbernauld | 1:20.84 |
6. | Aidan HEWITT | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 1:22.50 |
7. | Callum WATSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:22.89 |
8. | Russell Thom | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:23.66 |
9. | Christopher DALE | (91) | Fauldhouse | 1:23.95 |
10. | Robert SAMMELS | (91) | Trojan | 1:24.00 |
11. | Ciaran DOHERTY | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:24.24 |
12. | Ben BARNES | (91) | Midlothian | 1:24.34 |
13. | MartinCREMIN | (91) | Stirling | 1:25.22 |
14. | Tony CLARKE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:28.50 |
15. | AndrewLOUDON | (91) | Stirling | 1:33.55 |
16. | Sean EWINS | (91) | Livingston | 1:35.22 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 13 YEARS 4x25m I.M.
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 1:09.90 |
2. | Niall WOODLEY | (90) | Eastkilbride | 1:13.00 |
3. | Owen GRIFFITHS | (89) | Bo'ness | 1:13.55 |
4. | Scott WIDDOWSON | (90) | Eastkilbride | 1:16.51 |
5. | Iain LEITCH | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:17.99 |
6. | Ross CAMPBELL | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:18.46 |
7. | Nairn PIKE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:19.53 |
8. | Craig ROBERTSON | (89) | Eastkilbride | 1:21.16 |
9. | Stuart GILLESPIE | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:25.30 |
10. | Paul GRAY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:28.88 |
11. | Ross CAMPBELL | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:31.01 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 & UNDER 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 33.74 |
2. | Nadine JOYCE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 34.29 |
3. | Leanna MARSHALL | (94) | Cumbernauld | 35.11 |
4. | Mairi DRUMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 35.54 |
5. | Ishbel Rodger | (94) | Fauldhouse | 35.58 |
6. | Lorna HUNTER | (94) | Cumbernauld | 36.55 |
7. | Rebecca JACK | (94) | Co Glasgow | 36.56 |
8. | Kirtsy Paterson | (93) | Galashiels | 36.61 |
9. | Megan DONNELLY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 36.88 |
10. | Alison MACKENZIE | (93) | Grangemouth | 37.01 |
11. | Corrie SCOTT | (93) | Eastkilbride | 37.06 |
12. | Rachel SMITHERS | (93) | Eastkilbride | 37.07 |
13. | Lisa Main | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 37.32 |
14. | Sarah NOTMAN | (92) | Teviotdale | 38.05 |
15. | Amy GEHRMANN | (94) | Cumbernauld | 38.20 |
16. | Katie ROBERTSON | (93) | Co Glasgow | 38.47 |
17. | Flora POLLOCK | (93) | Warrender | 38.48 |
18. | Joanne SAMMELS | (93) | Trojan | 38.65 |
19. | Sarah Paterson | (94) | Galashiels | 39.04 |
20. | Natalie KING | (93) | Grangemouth | 39.08 |
21. | Katie HILLIS | (93) | Cumbernauld | 39.28 |
22. | Tiffany BARBER | (94) | Incas | 39.35 |
23. | Karen SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 39.68 |
24. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Livingston | 40.44 |
25. | Claire MARSHALL | (93) | Trojan | 40.86 |
26. | Natasha GRAHAM | (94) | Grangemouth | 41.07 |
27. | Zoe CUTHBERT | (92) | Incas | 42.02 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 1:06.94 |
2. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 1:09.43 |
3. | Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:09.53 |
4. | Rachel CAIRNEY | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:10.69 |
5. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 1:10.98 |
6. | Louise HUNTER | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:12.02 |
7. | Rosie ABERNETHY | (92) | Alloa | 1:12.16 |
8. | Marnie STEWART | (92) | Warrender | 1:13.01 |
9. | Sarah MACLEAN | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:13.34 |
10. | Isabelle COWEN | (92) | Bo'ness | 1:14.70 |
11. | Kirsty SIMPSON | (92) | Alloa | 1:15.38 |
12. | HeatherKING | (92) | Stirling | 1:15.78 |
13. | Allie BLYTH | (92) | Midlothian | 1:17.46 |
14. | Gael MORROW | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:17.47 |
15. | Jade JOHNSTON | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 1:17.71 |
16. | Toni ALLAN | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:20.53 |
17. | Amy FORSYTH | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:21.46 |
18. | Jenny LYNCH | (92) | Alloa | 1:21.65 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jennifer DAVIS | (91) | Incas | 1:06.77 |
2. | Lisa NAIDOO | (91) | Cumbernauld | 1:07.45 |
3. | Megan HOPE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:08.13 |
4. | Ailie McGOWAN | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:08.52 |
5. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:09.55 |
6. | Caitlin McCAFFERTY | (91) | Fauldhouse | 1:10.59 |
7. | Louise HAMILTON | (91) | Cumbernauld | 1:11.82 |
8. | Ellis STEWART | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:11.85 |
9. | Catriona DURIE | (91) | Midlothian | 1:12.23 |
10. | Lauren GREER | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:12.37 |
11. | Jade WILLIAMS | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:12.89 |
12. | Nissa MARSHALL | (91) | Cumbernauld | 1:13.61 |
13. | Rebecca CHRISTIE | (91) | Alloa | 1:13.70 |
14. | Eilidh SCOTT | (91) | Fauldhouse | 1:14.63 |
15. | Catherine KANE | (91) | Eastkilbride | 1:16.42 |
16. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 1:16.48 |
17. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 1:18.32 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 13 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Katrina LUND | (90) | Midlothian | 1:06.60 |
2. | Megan PADDEN | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:06.88 |
3. | Lucy BARR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:07.74 |
4. | Fiona GRAY | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:08.86 |
5. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Teviotdale | 1:09.49 |
6. | Kirsty RAMSAY | (90) | Warrender | 1:09.72 |
7. | Lynsey GLASGOW | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:10.50 |
8. | Kate Montgomery | (90) | Galashiels | 1:10.55 |
9. | Kristi WILSON | (90) | Unattached | 1:10.63 |
10. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:11.68 |
11. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 1:12.24 |
12. | Emma STEWART | (89) | Incas | 1:12.54 |
13. | Jane O'TOOLE | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:12.60 |
14. | Lauren PATRICK | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:14.28 |
15. | Heather CULLEN | (90) | Bo'ness | 1:14.44 |
16. | Kirsty THRIEPLAND | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:15.73 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 & UNDER 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Corrie SCOTT | (93) | Eastkilbride | 44.44 |
2. | Nadine JOYCE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 44.56 |
3. | Lisa Main | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 45.35 |
4. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 45.46 |
5. | Katie ROBERTSON | (93) | Co Glasgow | 46.73 |
6. | Georgina SELLYN | (94) | Co Glasgow | 48.31 |
7. | Lorna HUNTER | (94) | Cumbernauld | 48.52 |
8. | Amy GEHRMANN | (94) | Cumbernauld | 48.76 |
9. | Kirtsy Paterson | (93) | Galashiels | 48.80 |
10. | Katie HILLIS | (93) | Cumbernauld | 48.89 |
11. | Mairi DRUMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 49.19 |
12. | Rachel SMITHERS | (93) | Eastkilbride | 49.40 |
13. | Leanna MARSHALL | (94) | Cumbernauld | 50.96 |
14. | Karen SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 51.45 |
15. | Sarah KEILLOR | (93) | Incas | 51.69 |
16. | Ishbel Rodger | (94) | Fauldhouse | 51.70 |
17. | Claire Baxter | (93) | Galashiels | 51.83 |
18. | Joanne SAMMELS | (93) | Trojan | 52.30 |
19. | Natasha GRAHAM | (94) | Grangemouth | 52.44 |
20. | Lesley WILSON | (93) | Bo'ness | 54.09 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 100m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 1:27.01 |
2. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 1:27.32 |
3. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 1:31.20 |
4. | Isabelle COWEN | (92) | Bo'ness | 1:31.85 |
5. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 1:37.17 |
6. | Rachel CAIRNEY | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:37.51 |
7. | Toni ALLAN | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:38.05 |
8. | Marnie STEWART | (92) | Warrender | 1:38.62 |
9. | Lucy ABERCROMBIE | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:38.78 |
10. | Louise HUNTER | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:39.20 |
11. | Amy FORSYTH | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:40.15 |
12. | Nicolle HAMILTON | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:42.45 |
13. | Kirsty SIMPSON | (92) | Alloa | 1:42.53 |
14. | Laura SHELBOURNE | (92) | Warrender | 1:42.66 |
15. | Jenny LYNCH | (92) | Alloa | 1:44.30 |
16. | Beth SCANLON | (92) | Trojan | 1:45.36 |
| Catriona ROGERSON | (92) | Grangemouth | DIS T 0L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12 YEARS 100m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ailie McGOWAN | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:26.97 |
2. | Nissa MARSHALL | (91) | Cumbernauld | 1:29.65 |
3. | Jennifer DAVIS | (91) | Incas | 1:29.84 |
4. | Jade WILLIAMS | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:30.97 |
5. | Lisa NAIDOO | (91) | Cumbernauld | 1:31.79 |
6. | Debra LAVERIE | (91) | Eastkilbride | 1:32.36 |
7. | Louise HAMILTON | (91) | Cumbernauld | 1:32.39 |
8. | Rebecca CHRISTIE | (91) | Alloa | 1:34.03 |
9. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:34.30 |
10. | Eilidh SCOTT | (91) | Fauldhouse | 1:36.09 |
11. | Louise Kernaghan | (91) | Bo'ness | 1:37.23 |
12. | Helen HOLT | (91) | Warrender | 1:37.32 |
13. | Ellis STEWART | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:37.74 |
14. | Sharon Taylor | (91) | Bo'ness | 1:39.28 |
15. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:39.58 |
16. | Megan HOPE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:42.62 |
17. | Lauren GREER | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:44.59 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 13 YEARS 100m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fiona GRAY | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:19.84 |
2. | Lauren PATRICK | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:24.53 |
3. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:27.60 |
4. | Kristi WILSON | (90) | Unattached | 1:29.20 |
5. | Lucy BARR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:29.25 |
6. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Teviotdale | 1:29.43 |
7. | Megan PADDEN | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:29.53 |
8. | Emily PATCH | (90) | Midlothian | 1:29.64 |
9. | Lynsey GLASGOW | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:30.34 |
10. | Jane O'TOOLE | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:30.61 |
11. | Kate Montgomery | (90) | Galashiels | 1:32.86 |
12. | Kirsty RAMSAY | (90) | Warrender | 1:33.33 |
13. | Jenna ORR | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:34.16 |
14. | Megan MCBRIDE | (90) | Eastkilbride | 1:34.49 |
15. | Kirsty THRIEPLAND | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:36.23 |
16. | Ailsa WHITELAW | (90) | Warrender | 1:36.44 |
17. | Katrina LUND | (90) | Midlothian | 1:38.24 |
| Gemma BRAND | (89) | Bo'ness | DIS T 0L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 & UNDER 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 39.08 |
2. | Lisa Main | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 39.49 |
3. | Kirtsy Paterson | (93) | Galashiels | 40.28 |
4. | Lorna HUNTER | (94) | Cumbernauld | 41.22 |
5. | Mairi DRUMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 41.70 |
6. | Katie ROBERTSON | (93) | Co Glasgow | 42.26 |
7. | Alison MACKENZIE | (93) | Grangemouth | 42.47 |
8. | Leanna MARSHALL | (94) | Cumbernauld | 42.48 |
9. | Nadine JOYCE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 42.49 |
10. | Megan DONNELLY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 43.93 |
11. | Rachel SMITHERS | (93) | Eastkilbride | 44.44 |
12. | Claire MARSHALL | (93) | Trojan | 45.86 |
13. | Ishbel Rodger | (94) | Fauldhouse | 45.98 |
14. | Natalie KING | (93) | Grangemouth | 46.13 |
15. | Claire Baxter | (93) | Galashiels | 46.87 |
16. | Zoe CUTHBERT | (92) | Incas | 46.98 |
17. | Corrie SCOTT | (93) | Eastkilbride | 47.50 |
18. | Amy GEHRMANN | (94) | Cumbernauld | 47.53 |
19. | Katie HILLIS | (93) | Cumbernauld | 48.08 |
20. | Sarah NOTMAN | (92) | Teviotdale | 49.16 |
21. | Joanne SAMMELS | (93) | Trojan | 49.33 |
22. | Kirstie GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 51.06 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 1:15.19 |
2. | Isabelle COWEN | (92) | Bo'ness | 1:23.18 |
3. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 1:24.55 |
4. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 1:24.72 |
5. | Rachel CAIRNEY | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:25.14 |
6. | Rosie ABERNETHY | (92) | Alloa | 1:26.24 |
7. | Marnie STEWART | (92) | Warrender | 1:27.48 |
8. | Jade JOHNSTON | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 1:28.36 |
9. | Ashleigh SINGER | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 1:28.75 |
10. | Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:28.82 |
11. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 1:32.33 |
12. | Louise HUNTER | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:32.66 |
13. | Beth SCANLON | (92) | Trojan | 1:33.19 |
14. | Kirsty SIMPSON | (92) | Alloa | 1:33.46 |
15. | Gael MORROW | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:34.09 |
16. | Allie BLYTH | (92) | Midlothian | 1:41.62 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jade WILLIAMS | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:17.16 |
2. | Lisa NAIDOO | (91) | Cumbernauld | 1:17.59 |
3. | Louise HAMILTON | (91) | Cumbernauld | 1:20.69 |
4. | Megan HOPE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:22.70 |
5. | Nissa MARSHALL | (91) | Cumbernauld | 1:23.39 |
6. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:23.42 |
7. | Ailie McGOWAN | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:23.76 |
8. | Catriona DURIE | (91) | Midlothian | 1:24.76 |
9. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 1:26.89 |
10. | Rachel ALEXANDER | (91) | Incas | 1:26.93 |
11. | Helen HOLT | (91) | Warrender | 1:28.18 |
12. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 1:29.46 |
13. | Ellis STEWART | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:30.89 |
14. | Lauren GREER | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:31.18 |
15. | Debra LAVERIE | (91) | Eastkilbride | 1:33.97 |
16. | Rebecca CHRISTIE | (91) | Alloa | 1:34.47 |
| Catherine KANE | (91) | Eastkilbride | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 13 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty RAMSAY | (90) | Warrender | 1:14.48 |
2. | Megan PADDEN | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:14.50 |
3. | Katrina LUND | (90) | Midlothian | 1:17.16 |
4. | Lucy BARR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:19.21 |
5. | Emily PATCH | (90) | Midlothian | 1:21.55 |
6. | Jane O'TOOLE | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:21.61 |
7. | Lynsey GLASGOW | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:22.75 |
8. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Teviotdale | 1:22.91 |
9. | Emma STEWART | (89) | Incas | 1:24.13 |
10. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:24.97 |
11. | Elaine WATSON | (90) | Incas | 1:27.30 |
12. | Fiona GRAY | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:29.30 |
13. | Heather CULLEN | (90) | Bo'ness | 1:31.11 |
14. | Kirsty KYLES | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:32.55 |
15. | Elizabeth KAY | (90) | Warrender | 1:34.21 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 & UNDER 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nadine JOYCE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 39.49 |
2. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 40.52 |
3. | Lorna HUNTER | (94) | Cumbernauld | 40.67 |
4. | Lisa Main | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 41.28 |
5. | Ishbel Rodger | (94) | Fauldhouse | 41.42 |
6. | Sarah NOTMAN | (92) | Teviotdale | 41.43 |
7. | Katie ROBERTSON | (93) | Co Glasgow | 42.10 |
8. | Leanna MARSHALL | (94) | Cumbernauld | 42.33 |
9. | Corrie SCOTT | (93) | Eastkilbride | 42.70 |
10. | Megan DONNELLY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 42.78 |
11. | Rachel SMITHERS | (93) | Eastkilbride | 43.34 |
11. | Mairi DRUMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 43.34 |
13. | Alison MACKENZIE | (93) | Grangemouth | 43.53 |
14. | Rebecca JACK | (94) | Co Glasgow | 43.56 |
15. | Joanne SAMMELS | (93) | Trojan | 44.15 |
16. | Karen SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 44.54 |
17. | Amy GEHRMANN | (94) | Cumbernauld | 45.49 |
18. | Natalie KING | (93) | Grangemouth | 45.75 |
19. | Lauren HUGHES | (93) | N Ayrshire | 46.18 |
20. | Katie HILLIS | (93) | Cumbernauld | 46.23 |
21. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Livingston | 46.67 |
22. | Zoe CUTHBERT | (92) | Incas | 47.72 |
| Kirtsy Paterson | (93) | Galashiels | DIS T 3L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 100m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Louise HUNTER | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:17.56 |
2. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 1:17.86 |
3. | Isabelle COWEN | (92) | Bo'ness | 1:19.92 |
4. | Marnie STEWART | (92) | Warrender | 1:20.58 |
5. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 1:21.37 |
6. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 1:21.93 |
7. | Kirsty SIMPSON | (92) | Alloa | 1:24.24 |
8. | Sarah MACLEAN | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:24.45 |
9. | Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:26.03 |
10. | Rachel CAIRNEY | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:26.27 |
11. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 1:27.63 |
12. | Gael MORROW | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:29.12 |
13. | Jenny LYNCH | (92) | Alloa | 1:29.16 |
14. | Beth SCANLON | (92) | Trojan | 1:29.80 |
15. | Jade JOHNSTON | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 1:30.44 |
16. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 1:30.68 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12 YEARS 100m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lisa NAIDOO | (91) | Cumbernauld | 1:15.99 |
2. | Rachel ALEXANDER | (91) | Incas | 1:19.05 |
3. | Jade WILLIAMS | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:19.65 |
4. | Louise HAMILTON | (91) | Cumbernauld | 1:20.21 |
5. | Ailie McGOWAN | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:21.45 |
6. | Lauren GREER | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:22.36 |
7. | Helen HOLT | (91) | Warrender | 1:22.88 |
8. | Eilidh SCOTT | (91) | Fauldhouse | 1:23.73 |
9. | Nissa MARSHALL | (91) | Cumbernauld | 1:25.14 |
10. | Megan HOPE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:25.99 |
11. | Ellis STEWART | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:26.09 |
12. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 1:26.41 |
13. | Rebecca CHRISTIE | (91) | Alloa | 1:27.24 |
14. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:27.74 |
15. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 1:28.98 |
16. | Gillian RALSTON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:29.19 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 13 YEARS 100m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Megan PADDEN | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:13.14 |
2. | Jane O'TOOLE | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:16.37 |
3. | Katrina LUND | (90) | Midlothian | 1:17.74 |
4. | Kristi WILSON | (90) | Unattached | 1:18.78 |
5. | Emma STEWART | (89) | Incas | 1:19.74 |
6. | Jade SHAHFAR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:19.92 |
6. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Teviotdale | 1:19.92 |
8. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 1:20.76 |
9. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:21.48 |
10. | Lauren PATRICK | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:21.57 |
11. | Kate Montgomery | (90) | Galashiels | 1:22.07 |
12. | Lynsey GLASGOW | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:23.07 |
13. | Kirsty THRIEPLAND | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:23.46 |
14. | Heather CULLEN | (90) | Bo'ness | 1:24.02 |
15. | Fiona GRAY | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:24.46 |
| Kirsty RAMSAY | (90) | Warrender | DIS T 13L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 & UNDER 4X25M I.M.
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 1:25.92 |
2. | Nadine JOYCE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 1:27.24 |
3. | Corrie SCOTT | (93) | Eastkilbride | 1:28.51 |
4. | Kirtsy Paterson | (93) | Galashiels | 1:29.64 |
5. | Mairi DRUMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 1:30.08 |
6. | Lisa Main | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 1:30.51 |
7. | Ishbel Rodger | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:30.65 |
8. | Lorna HUNTER | (94) | Cumbernauld | 1:30.77 |
9. | Leanna MARSHALL | (94) | Cumbernauld | 1:31.17 |
10. | Katie ROBERTSON | (93) | Co Glasgow | 1:31.70 |
11. | Rachel SMITHERS | (93) | Eastkilbride | 1:32.44 |
12. | Megan DONNELLY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 1:34.56 |
13. | Joanne SAMMELS | (93) | Trojan | 1:36.44 |
14. | Rebecca JACK | (94) | Co Glasgow | 1:36.96 |
15. | Alison MACKENZIE | (93) | Grangemouth | 1:37.00 |
16. | Sarah NOTMAN | (92) | Teviotdale | 1:39.79 |
17. | Kirstie GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 1:39.89 |
18. | Claire Baxter | (93) | Galashiels | 1:40.16 |
19. | Claire McMILLAN | (94) | Trojan | 1:40.28 |
20. | Sarah Paterson | (94) | Galashiels | 1:40.44 |
21. | Sarah KEILLOR | (93) | Incas | 1:40.84 |
22. | Claire MARSHALL | (93) | Trojan | 1:40.90 |
| Natalie KING | (93) | Grangemouth | DNF |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 4x25m I.M.
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 1:16.06 |
2. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 1:19.44 |
3. | Isabelle COWEN | (92) | Bo'ness | 1:21.67 |
4. | Rosie ABERNETHY | (92) | Alloa | 1:22.25 |
5. | Louise HUNTER | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:23.81 |
6. | Marnie STEWART | (92) | Warrender | 1:24.41 |
7. | Ashleigh SINGER | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 1:25.39 |
8. | Sarah MACLEAN | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:26.56 |
9. | Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:27.08 |
10. | Jade JOHNSTON | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 1:27.92 |
11. | Amy FORSYTH | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:28.79 |
12. | Gael MORROW | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:29.72 |
13. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 1:29.93 |
14. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 1:30.34 |
15. | Beth SCANLON | (92) | Trojan | 1:30.44 |
16. | Toni ALLAN | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:31.29 |
| Rachel CAIRNEY | (92) | Cumbernauld | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12 YEARS 4x25m I.M.
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jennifer DAVIS | (91) | Incas | 1:16.92 |
2. | Lisa NAIDOO | (91) | Cumbernauld | 1:17.36 |
3. | Ailie McGOWAN | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:19.05 |
4. | Jade WILLIAMS | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:20.00 |
5. | Louise HAMILTON | (91) | Cumbernauld | 1:20.67 |
6. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:21.75 |
7. | Helen HOLT | (91) | Warrender | 1:22.70 |
8. | Catriona DURIE | (91) | Midlothian | 1:22.71 |
9. | Nissa MARSHALL | (91) | Cumbernauld | 1:23.04 |
10. | Megan HOPE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:24.04 |
11. | Debra LAVERIE | (91) | Eastkilbride | 1:24.06 |
12. | Ellis STEWART | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:25.85 |
13. | Lauren GREER | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:26.33 |
14. | Eilidh SCOTT | (91) | Fauldhouse | 1:26.36 |
15. | Caitlin McCAFFERTY | (91) | Fauldhouse | 1:26.72 |
16. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 1:29.51 |
| Catherine KANE | (91) | Eastkilbride | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 13 YEARS 4x25m I.M.
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Megan PADDEN | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:16.33 |
2. | Lucy BARR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:16.70 |
3. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Teviotdale | 1:18.38 |
4. | Jane O'TOOLE | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:18.86 |
5. | Emma STEWART | (89) | Incas | 1:19.28 |
6. | Lynsey GLASGOW | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:19.52 |
7. | Fiona GRAY | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:19.92 |
8. | Kristi WILSON | (90) | Unattached | 1:20.64 |
9. | Kate Montgomery | (90) | Galashiels | 1:21.04 |
10. | Emily PATCH | (90) | Midlothian | 1:21.16 |
11. | Kirsty RAMSAY | (90) | Warrender | 1:21.81 |
12. | Lauren PATRICK | (90) | Cumbernauld | 1:21.82 |
13. | Kirsty THRIEPLAND | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:23.03 |
14. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 1:23.56 |
15. | Jade SHAHFAR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:23.71 |
16. | Elaine WATSON | (90) | Incas | 1:25.54 |
17. | Jenna ORR | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:26.31 |
18. | Heather CULLEN | (90) | Bo'ness | 1:26.67 |
19. | Gemma BRAND | (89) | Bo'ness | 1:30.00 |
20. | Kirsty KYLES | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:31.11 |
21. | Elizabeth KAY | (90) | Warrender | 1:31.39 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service