Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10/12 Years 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Grantown | 1:04.78 |
2. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:06.57 |
3. | Christopher COOK | (90) | Westhill | 1:08.34 |
4. | Roderick MACLEOD | (90) | Inverness | 1:09.15 |
5. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:09.26 |
6. | Callum EASTON | (90) | Banchory | 1:09.35 |
7. | Craig MCDONALD | (90) | Westhill | 1:09.57 |
8. | Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | 1:09.66 |
9. | Ross MACLAREN | (90) | Inverness | 1:11.00 |
10. | James MACFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:11.43 |
11. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:11.74 |
12. | Jim COOK | (90) | Orkney | 1:12.92 |
13. | Euan CHEYNE | (90) | Westhill | 1:13.65 |
14. | Stuart MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:13.68 |
15. | Scott CLARK | (90) | Westhill | 1:13.70 |
16. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 1:13.72 |
17. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 1:13.98 |
18. | Peter ANDERSON | (91) | Aberdeen | 1:14.04 |
19. | Oliver DUNCAN | (90) | Banchory | 1:14.41 |
20. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:14.80 |
21. | Matthew TRAIL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:14.84 |
22. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 1:15.58 |
23. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:15.65 |
24. | Bryce SUTHERLAND | (90) | Orkney | 1:15.88 |
25. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 1:16.00 |
26. | Jonathan TROUT | (90) | Inverness | 1:16.03 |
27. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:16.35 |
28. | Joe WHITEMAN | (90) | Garioch | 1:16.51 |
29. | Robbie PATTERSON | (90) | Nairn | 1:16.63 |
30. | Duncan FROST | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:17.17 |
31. | Joe DONALDSON | (90) | Elgin | 1:17.42 |
32. | Graeme MORRISON | (90) | Tain | 1:17.49 |
33. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:18.38 |
34. | Gregor MURRAY | (91) | Tain | 1:18.94 |
35. | Ranald CARTWRIGHT | (91) | Thurso | 1:19.31 |
36. | Keith WILLIAMSON | (90) | Delting | 1:19.77 |
37. | Aidan OATES | (91) | Forres | 1:20.24 |
38. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 1:20.50 |
39. | Richard FRASER-WILSON | (90) | Garioch | 1:21.32 |
40. | Alastair MURPHY | (90) | Upper Deesid | 1:21.40 |
41. | Ewan JOHNSTONE | (90) | Orkney | 1:22.45 |
42. | Luke BROWN | (91) | Stonehaven | 1:24.11 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Years 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 55.65 |
2. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | Cults Otter | 55.70 |
3. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 56.93 |
4. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 57.69 |
5. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 57.87 |
6. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 59.73 |
7. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:00.09 |
8. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | Banchory | 1:00.83 |
9. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 1:00.91 |
10. | Drew TROUT | (88) | Inverness | 1:01.00 |
11. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | Elgin | 1:01.23 |
12. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 1:01.59 |
13. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | 1:01.83 |
14. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:01.91 |
15. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:02.42 |
16. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 1:02.62 |
17. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 1:02.66 |
18. | Ryan UTSLER | (89) | Westhill | 1:04.14 |
18. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:04.14 |
20. | William MOIR | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:04.15 |
21. | Andrew FARMER | (88) | Delting | 1:04.18 |
22. | Peter McCUE | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:04.34 |
23. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | Aberdeen | 1:04.43 |
24. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:05.01 |
25. | Ethan CASCARINO | (88) | Inverness | 1:05.36 |
26. | Stuart GRANT | (88) | Stonehaven | 1:05.37 |
27. | Alastair McKENZIE | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:06.36 |
28. | Brian INKSTER | (88) | Orkney | 1:06.44 |
29. | Kenny MORE | (89) | Inverness | 1:06.93 |
30. | John EASTON | (89) | Banchory | 1:07.23 |
31. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:07.73 |
32. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 1:07.76 |
33. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:07.90 |
34. | Steven HOUSTON | (90) | Elgin | 1:08.53 |
35. | Scott BARBOUR | (89) | Inverness | 1:08.71 |
36. | Adam SHUTTLEWORTH | (88) | Stonehaven | 1:08.86 |
37. | Patrick MURPHY | (89) | Upper Deesid | 1:09.50 |
38. | Sean BREEN | (90) | Bucksburn | 1:10.37 |
39. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:10.68 |
40. | Callum McWILLIAM | (89) | Nairn | 1:10.92 |
41. | David J FRENCH | (88) | Deveron | 1:11.21 |
42. | Nicholas PATIENCE | (88) | Stonehaven | 1:11.80 |
43. | Christopher GRAY | (88) | Westhill | 1:12.60 |
44. | Scott MCQUEEN | (89) | Inverness | 1:12.77 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Years 200m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 2:00.00 |
2. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:02.13 |
3. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:03.29 |
4. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:05.53 |
5. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 2:06.74 |
6. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 2:08.84 |
7. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | Cults Otter | 2:10.36 |
8. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 2:10.63 |
9. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | Elgin | 2:12.03 |
10. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | 2:12.72 |
11. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 2:13.53 |
12. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 2:13.67 |
13. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | Banchory | 2:14.23 |
14. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | Elgin | 2:14.45 |
15. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:14.63 |
16. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 2:14.75 |
17. | Drew TROUT | (88) | Inverness | 2:15.38 |
18. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:16.05 |
19. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 2:17.67 |
20. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 2:17.85 |
21. | William MOIR | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:18.48 |
22. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 2:18.99 |
23. | Kenny MORE | (89) | Inverness | 2:21.02 |
24. | Ethan CASCARINO | (88) | Inverness | 2:22.60 |
25. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | Aberdeen | 2:23.05 |
26. | Alastair McKENZIE | (89) | Cults Otter | 2:23.34 |
27. | John EASTON | (89) | Banchory | 2:24.97 |
28. | Peter McCUE | (89) | Cults Otter | 2:25.03 |
29. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:25.75 |
30. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 2:26.63 |
31. | Brian INKSTER | (88) | Orkney | 2:28.64 |
32. | Stuart GRANT | (88) | Stonehaven | 2:29.16 |
33. | Scott BARBOUR | (89) | Inverness | 2:30.55 |
34. | Ryan UTSLER | (89) | Westhill | 2:31.38 |
35. | Graeme MACGREGOR | (89) | Westhill | 2:32.60 |
36. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:32.72 |
37. | Patrick MURPHY | (89) | Upper Deesid | 2:34.07 |
38. | David J FRENCH | (88) | Deveron | 2:36.32 |
39. | Adam ACKERS | (88) | Westhill | 2:37.06 |
40. | Jamie CROY | (88) | Orkney | 2:37.72 |
41. | Christopher GRAY | (88) | Westhill | 2:37.95 |
42. | George STEWART | (89) | Ythan | 2:40.75 |
43. | Michael SMITH | (89) | Westhill | 2:42.13 |
44. | Meldrum MACKENZIE | (90) | Westhill | 2:44.60 |
45. | Murray ROBB | (89) | Aberdeen | 2:44.87 |
46. | David CLEMENTS | (88) | Ythan | 2:51.01 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10/12 Years 200m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Grantown | 2:21.90 |
2. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 2:28.53 |
3. | Ross MacDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 2:31.47 |
4. | Christopher COOK | (90) | Westhill | 2:32.43 |
5. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:35.05 |
6. | Craig MCDONALD | (90) | Westhill | 2:35.19 |
7. | Ross MACLAREN | (90) | Inverness | 2:35.20 |
8. | Roderick MACLEOD | (90) | Inverness | 2:36.12 |
9. | Jim COOK | (90) | Orkney | 2:37.74 |
10. | Scott CLARK | (90) | Westhill | 2:38.04 |
11. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 2:38.14 |
12. | James MACFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:38.35 |
13. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 2:38.89 |
14. | Euan CHEYNE | (90) | Westhill | 2:38.93 |
15. | Duncan FROST | (90) | Cults Otter | 2:39.32 |
16. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 2:39.35 |
17. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:40.39 |
18. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:40.48 |
19. | Ryan HARRISON | (91) | Peterhead | 2:40.49 |
20. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 2:40.58 |
21. | Matthew TRAIL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:40.71 |
22. | Bryce SUTHERLAND | (90) | Orkney | 2:41.13 |
23. | Mark CAMPBELL | (91) | Peterhead | 2:41.24 |
24. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 2:41.78 |
25. | Stuart MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:41.93 |
26. | Alastair HAYNES | (90) | Forres | 2:43.71 |
27. | Ross HARNDEN | (91) | Orkney | 2:44.78 |
28. | Martin COWIE | (91) | Thurso | 2:45.01 |
29. | Ranald CARTWRIGHT | (91) | Thurso | 2:46.20 |
30. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 2:46.38 |
31. | Joe WHITEMAN | (90) | Garioch | 2:46.48 |
32. | Peter ANDERSON | (91) | Aberdeen | 2:47.74 |
33. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 2:50.06 |
34. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 2:50.10 |
35. | Gavin CHASSER | (92) | Westhill | 2:50.71 |
36. | Graeme MORRISON | (90) | Tain | 2:52.05 |
37. | Gregor MURRAY | (91) | Tain | 2:52.48 |
38. | Alastair MURPHY | (90) | Upper Deesid | 2:57.84 |
39. | Ewan JOHNSTONE | (90) | Orkney | 2:59.40 |
40. | Paul CAMPBELL | (93) | Peterhead | 3:00.05 |
41. | Chris BREEN | (92) | Bucksburn | 3:05.57 |
42. | Christopher GILBERT | (91) | Westhill | 3:06.11 |
43. | Finn IRVINE | (90) | Upper Deesid | 3:07.56 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Years 400m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 4:15.09 |
2. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | Cults Otter | 4:23.31 |
3. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:23.44 |
4. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | Cults Otter | 4:34.57 |
5. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 4:34.92 |
6. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | 4:37.98 |
7. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 4:38.21 |
8. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 4:39.61 |
9. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 4:40.52 |
10. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 4:43.00 |
11. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:44.15 |
12. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 4:50.48 |
13. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:50.59 |
14. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 4:54.05 |
15. | Kenny MORE | (89) | Inverness | 5:01.03 |
16. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | Aberdeen | 5:01.43 |
17. | Alastair McKENZIE | (89) | Cults Otter | 5:02.91 |
18. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 5:05.18 |
19. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | Cults Otter | 5:14.24 |
20. | Sean BREEN | (90) | Bucksburn | 5:19.28 |
21. | Graeme MACGREGOR | (89) | Westhill | 5:25.30 |
22. | Patrick MURPHY | (89) | Upper Deesid | 5:26.57 |
23. | David J FRENCH | (88) | Deveron | 5:26.67 |
24. | Adam ACKERS | (88) | Westhill | 5:34.81 |
25. | Jamie CROY | (88) | Orkney | 5:44.93 |
26. | Michael SMITH | (89) | Westhill | 5:54.06 |
27. | George STEWART | (89) | Ythan | 5:57.29 |
28. | David CLEMENTS | (88) | Ythan | 6:08.50 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10/12 Years 400m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 5:01.83 |
2. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Grantown | 5:07.11 |
3. | Ross MacDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 5:17.69 |
4. | Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | 5:19.79 |
5. | Duncan FROST | (90) | Cults Otter | 5:22.36 |
6. | Oliver DUNCAN | (90) | Banchory | 5:27.08 |
7. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 5:29.26 |
8. | Matthew TRAIL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:31.57 |
9. | Craig MCDONALD | (90) | Westhill | 5:31.63 |
10. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:32.03 |
11. | Christopher COOK | (90) | Westhill | 5:32.34 |
12. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:33.82 |
13. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 5:34.49 |
14. | Euan CHEYNE | (90) | Westhill | 5:35.32 |
15. | Peter ANDERSON | (91) | Aberdeen | 5:40.89 |
16. | Ranald CARTWRIGHT | (91) | Thurso | 5:41.44 |
17. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 5:42.39 |
18. | Stuart MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:43.88 |
19. | Joe WHITEMAN | (90) | Garioch | 5:44.29 |
20. | Bryce SUTHERLAND | (90) | Orkney | 5:47.40 |
21. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:47.58 |
22. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 5:48.90 |
23. | Mark CAMPBELL | (91) | Peterhead | 5:50.58 |
24. | Martin COWIE | (91) | Thurso | 5:53.77 |
25. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 5:57.96 |
26. | Alastair MURPHY | (90) | Upper Deesid | 5:58.82 |
27. | Ross HARNDEN | (91) | Orkney | 5:59.60 |
28. | Gavin CHASSER | (92) | Westhill | 6:06.00 |
29. | Chris BREEN | (92) | Bucksburn | 6:07.66 |
30. | Christopher GILBERT | (91) | Westhill | 6:21.60 |
31. | Ciaran DELANEY | (91) | Orkney | 6:27.44 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10/14 Years 800m Freestyle
10/12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ross MacDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 11:08.37 |
2. | Oliver DUNCAN | (90) | Banchory | 11:24.34 |
3. | Duncan FROST | (90) | Cults Otter | 11:33.34 |
4. | Ranald CARTWRIGHT | (91) | Thurso | 11:53.11 |
5. | Peter ANDERSON | (91) | Aberdeen | 12:00.14 |
6. | Alastair HAYNES | (90) | Forres | 12:12.96 |
13/14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 8:48.85 |
2. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 9:10.04 |
3. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 9:33.34 |
4. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 9:37.36 |
5. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 10:00.34 |
6. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 10:09.28 |
7. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 10:25.24 |
8. | Graeme MACGREGOR | (89) | Westhill | 10:48.97 |
9. | Sean BREEN | (90) | Bucksburn | 10:55.08 |
10. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | Aberdeen | 11:27.08 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10/14 Years 1500m Freestyle
10/12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 20:27.70 |
2. | Ross MacDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 21:21.00 |
3. | Ryan HARRISON | (91) | Peterhead | 22:00.31 |
4. | Ranald CARTWRIGHT | (91) | Thurso | 23:30.76 |
5. | Scott CLARK | (90) | Westhill | 23:49.46 |
13/14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 16:52.76 |
2. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | Cults Otter | 17:56.41 |
3. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 17:57.83 |
4. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 18:10.58 |
5. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 18:13.71 |
6. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 18:49.10 |
7. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 18:56.13 |
8. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 19:47.41 |
9. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 21:29.05 |
10. | David J FRENCH | (88) | Deveron | 21:30.13 |
| William MOIR | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Years 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:09.92 |
2. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | Elgin | 1:12.69 |
3. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 1:14.59 |
4. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 1:15.94 |
5. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 1:17.67 |
6. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 1:17.88 |
7. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:18.78 |
8. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 1:20.00 |
9. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 1:20.81 |
10. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:21.33 |
11. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:21.98 |
12. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:22.03 |
13. | Drew TROUT | (88) | Inverness | 1:23.66 |
14. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:23.84 |
15. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:24.04 |
16. | Philip JOHNSTON | (88) | Dingwall | 1:24.05 |
17. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:24.35 |
18. | Patrick MURPHY | (89) | Upper Deesid | 1:25.70 |
19. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | 1:25.97 |
20. | Ethan CASCARINO | (88) | Inverness | 1:26.45 |
21. | John EASTON | (89) | Banchory | 1:26.62 |
22. | Andrew FARMER | (88) | Delting | 1:26.94 |
23. | Adam ACKERS | (88) | Westhill | 1:27.82 |
24. | Nicholas PATIENCE | (88) | Stonehaven | 1:28.16 |
25. | Callum McWILLIAM | (89) | Nairn | 1:28.32 |
26. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 1:28.40 |
27. | Callum SCOTT | (89) | Westhill | 1:28.77 |
28. | Adam SHUTTLEWORTH | (88) | Stonehaven | 1:28.89 |
29. | Christopher GRAY | (88) | Westhill | 1:30.76 |
30. | Jamie CROY | (88) | Orkney | 1:32.06 |
31. | Gordon ESSLEMONT | (88) | Garioch | 1:32.64 |
32. | Meldrum MACKENZIE | (90) | Westhill | 1:32.73 |
33. | Steven HOUSTON | (90) | Elgin | 1:33.68 |
34. | David CLEMENTS | (88) | Ythan | 1:33.92 |
35. | Michael SMITH | (89) | Westhill | 1:34.02 |
36. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:34.46 |
37. | Sean BREEN | (90) | Bucksburn | 1:34.87 |
38. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 1:37.46 |
39. | Scott BARBOUR | (89) | Inverness | 1:38.58 |
40. | Graeme MACGREGOR | (89) | Westhill | 1:39.41 |
41. | Kenny MORE | (89) | Inverness | 1:40.32 |
| Scott MCQUEEN | (89) | Inverness | DIS ST |
| Gordon CORBET | (89) | Dingwall | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10/12 Years 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:21.96 |
2. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:26.28 |
3. | Scott CLARK | (90) | Westhill | 1:29.15 |
4. | Graeme MORRISON | (90) | Tain | 1:31.13 |
5. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:31.17 |
6. | Jonathan TROUT | (90) | Inverness | 1:32.17 |
7. | Martin COWIE | (91) | Thurso | 1:33.18 |
8. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 1:33.22 |
9. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:34.10 |
10. | Robbie PATTERSON | (90) | Nairn | 1:34.27 |
11. | Joe DONALDSON | (90) | Elgin | 1:34.29 |
12. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 1:34.31 |
13. | Bryce SUTHERLAND | (90) | Orkney | 1:35.05 |
14. | Alastair MURPHY | (90) | Upper Deesid | 1:35.20 |
15. | Craig MCDONALD | (90) | Westhill | 1:36.16 |
16. | Joe WHITEMAN | (90) | Garioch | 1:36.32 |
17. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 1:36.64 |
18. | Euan CHEYNE | (90) | Westhill | 1:37.22 |
19. | Oliver DUNCAN | (90) | Banchory | 1:37.72 |
20. | Ross MACLAREN | (90) | Inverness | 1:38.37 |
21. | Ross HARNDEN | (91) | Orkney | 1:38.54 |
22. | Finn IRVINE | (90) | Upper Deesid | 1:38.62 |
23. | James MACFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:39.02 |
24. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:40.33 |
25. | Duncan FROST | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:40.69 |
26. | Aidan OATES | (91) | Forres | 1:40.87 |
27. | Christopher COOK | (90) | Westhill | 1:41.40 |
28. | Thomas LEACH | (92) | Forres | 1:42.00 |
29. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 1:42.11 |
30. | Keith WILLIAMSON | (90) | Delting | 1:43.07 |
31. | Gavin CHASSER | (92) | Westhill | 1:43.58 |
32. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 1:44.95 |
33. | Steven McWILLIAM | (91) | Nairn | 1:46.63 |
34. | Peter ANDERSON | (91) | Aberdeen | 1:47.71 |
35. | Luke BROWN | (91) | Stonehaven | 1:47.76 |
36. | Ciaran DELANEY | (91) | Orkney | 1:49.62 |
37. | Jack SUMMERS | (91) | Elgin | 1:51.39 |
| Roderick MACLEOD | (90) | Inverness | DIS SL 3L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10/12 Years 200m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 2:57.65 |
2. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 3:07.31 |
3. | Joe WHITEMAN | (90) | Garioch | 3:15.39 |
4. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 3:16.01 |
5. | Scott CLARK | (90) | Westhill | 3:16.16 |
6. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 3:17.82 |
7. | Jonathan TROUT | (90) | Inverness | 3:19.24 |
8. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 3:19.49 |
9. | Bryce SUTHERLAND | (90) | Orkney | 3:19.66 |
10. | Robbie PATTERSON | (90) | Nairn | 3:20.74 |
11. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 3:21.28 |
12. | Alastair MURPHY | (90) | Upper Deesid | 3:21.77 |
13. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:21.91 |
14. | Alastair HAYNES | (90) | Forres | 3:22.84 |
15. | Martin COWIE | (91) | Thurso | 3:23.74 |
16. | Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | 3:24.05 |
16. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:24.05 |
18. | James MACFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:24.82 |
19. | Euan CHEYNE | (90) | Westhill | 3:25.23 |
20. | Graeme MORRISON | (90) | Tain | 3:25.26 |
21. | Craig MCDONALD | (90) | Westhill | 3:27.00 |
22. | Stuart MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:31.44 |
23. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 3:41.16 |
24. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 3:41.17 |
25. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 3:41.61 |
26. | Gavin CHASSER | (92) | Westhill | 3:41.62 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Years 200m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:35.78 |
2. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | Elgin | 2:39.09 |
3. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 2:46.19 |
4. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:48.32 |
5. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 2:51.48 |
6. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:53.85 |
7. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:54.14 |
8. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 2:56.54 |
9. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 2:58.15 |
10. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:58.82 |
11. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 3:01.76 |
12. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | 3:03.30 |
13. | Gordon CORBET | (89) | Dingwall | 3:03.51 |
14. | Philip JOHNSTON | (88) | Dingwall | 3:03.90 |
15. | Ethan CASCARINO | (88) | Inverness | 3:04.14 |
16. | Adam ACKERS | (88) | Westhill | 3:07.84 |
17. | Patrick MURPHY | (89) | Upper Deesid | 3:08.14 |
18. | Nicholas PATIENCE | (88) | Stonehaven | 3:11.72 |
19. | Callum McWILLIAM | (89) | Nairn | 3:12.23 |
20. | Michael SMITH | (89) | Westhill | 3:17.68 |
21. | Callum SCOTT | (89) | Westhill | 3:18.47 |
22. | David CLEMENTS | (88) | Ythan | 3:21.56 |
23. | Meldrum MACKENZIE | (90) | Westhill | 3:21.68 |
24. | Scott BARBOUR | (89) | Inverness | 3:24.19 |
25. | Graeme MACGREGOR | (89) | Westhill | 3:28.69 |
26. | Scott MCQUEEN | (89) | Inverness | 3:29.88 |
27. | Murray ROBB | (89) | Aberdeen | 3:32.07 |
| Jamie CROY | (88) | Orkney | DIS T 7L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10/12 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Grantown | 1:14.16 |
2. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:17.69 |
3. | Jim COOK | (90) | Orkney | 1:20.48 |
4. | Ross MACLAREN | (90) | Inverness | 1:20.49 |
5. | Callum EASTON | (90) | Banchory | 1:20.77 |
6. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:23.78 |
7. | Craig MCDONALD | (90) | Westhill | 1:24.10 |
8. | Euan CHEYNE | (90) | Westhill | 1:25.85 |
9. | Roderick MACLEOD | (90) | Inverness | 1:26.51 |
10. | Ryan HARRISON | (91) | Peterhead | 1:26.78 |
11. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 1:26.94 |
12. | Michael WELLS | (92) | Grantown | 1:27.44 |
13. | Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | 1:27.75 |
14. | Ross HARNDEN | (91) | Orkney | 1:28.20 |
15. | Stuart MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:29.00 |
16. | Matthew TRAIL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:29.87 |
17. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:30.06 |
18. | James MACFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:30.19 |
19. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 1:32.34 |
20. | Scott CLARK | (90) | Westhill | 1:32.67 |
21. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 1:32.78 |
22. | Keith WILLIAMSON | (90) | Delting | 1:33.71 |
23. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:34.41 |
24. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 1:35.51 |
25. | Alastair MURPHY | (90) | Upper Deesid | 1:36.15 |
26. | Richard FRASER-WILSON | (90) | Garioch | 1:36.17 |
27. | Luke BROWN | (91) | Stonehaven | 1:36.98 |
28. | Thomas LEACH | (92) | Forres | 1:37.41 |
29. | Ciaran DELANEY | (91) | Orkney | 1:37.58 |
30. | Gregor MURRAY | (91) | Tain | 1:38.47 |
31. | Gavin CHASSER | (92) | Westhill | 1:38.68 |
32. | Duncan FROST | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:38.75 |
33. | Ewan JOHNSTONE | (90) | Orkney | 1:40.65 |
34. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 1:43.47 |
35. | Chris BREEN | (92) | Bucksburn | 1:48.86 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 1:01.86 |
2. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:02.74 |
3. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:03.12 |
4. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:06.82 |
5. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 1:07.49 |
6. | Ryan UTSLER | (89) | Westhill | 1:09.34 |
7. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 1:10.55 |
8. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 1:10.59 |
9. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:13.43 |
10. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:13.45 |
11. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:13.93 |
12. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 1:15.13 |
13. | William MOIR | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:15.22 |
14. | Peter McCUE | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:15.30 |
15. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | 1:15.45 |
16. | Andrew FARMER | (88) | Delting | 1:15.88 |
17. | Kenny MORE | (89) | Inverness | 1:17.48 |
18. | Alastair McKENZIE | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:18.19 |
19. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 1:19.38 |
20. | Brian INKSTER | (88) | Orkney | 1:20.68 |
21. | Ethan CASCARINO | (88) | Inverness | 1:21.76 |
22. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | Aberdeen | 1:23.36 |
23. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:24.07 |
24. | Adam ACKERS | (88) | Westhill | 1:24.65 |
25. | Graeme MACGREGOR | (89) | Westhill | 1:27.92 |
26. | Patrick MURPHY | (89) | Upper Deesid | 1:28.10 |
27. | Scott BARBOUR | (89) | Inverness | 1:28.28 |
28. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:30.04 |
29. | Michael SMITH | (89) | Westhill | 1:30.56 |
30. | Murray ROBB | (89) | Aberdeen | 1:35.23 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Years 200m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 2:16.59 |
2. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | Cults Otter | 2:21.13 |
3. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 2:24.80 |
4. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:27.23 |
5. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 2:29.05 |
6. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 2:39.99 |
7. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 2:41.05 |
8. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:43.87 |
9. | Ryan UTSLER | (89) | Westhill | 2:44.57 |
10. | Kenny MORE | (89) | Inverness | 2:52.71 |
11. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 2:55.56 |
12. | Peter McCUE | (89) | Cults Otter | 2:57.82 |
13. | Graeme MACGREGOR | (89) | Westhill | 3:00.88 |
14. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | Aberdeen | 3:02.95 |
15. | Brian INKSTER | (88) | Orkney | 3:12.10 |
| John EASTON | (89) | Banchory | DNF |
| Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | DIS T 6L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10/12 Years 200m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:56.43 |
2. | Jim COOK | (90) | Orkney | 2:59.51 |
3. | Callum EASTON | (90) | Banchory | 3:01.18 |
4. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 3:08.77 |
5. | Ryan HARRISON | (91) | Peterhead | 3:17.44 |
6. | Euan CHEYNE | (90) | Westhill | 3:19.62 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Years 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 1:01.17 |
2. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:04.56 |
3. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:06.03 |
4. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 1:07.73 |
5. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | Banchory | 1:08.21 |
6. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | Elgin | 1:09.14 |
7. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 1:09.60 |
8. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:11.25 |
9. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 1:11.39 |
10. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 1:11.56 |
11. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | 1:12.35 |
12. | Andrew FARMER | (88) | Delting | 1:12.53 |
13. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:12.91 |
14. | Drew TROUT | (88) | Inverness | 1:13.08 |
15. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | Aberdeen | 1:13.10 |
16. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:13.59 |
17. | Ethan CASCARINO | (88) | Inverness | 1:14.02 |
18. | Ryan UTSLER | (89) | Westhill | 1:14.69 |
19. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 1:14.72 |
20. | Peter McCUE | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:14.90 |
21. | Kenny MORE | (89) | Inverness | 1:14.99 |
22. | Alastair McKENZIE | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:15.24 |
23. | John EASTON | (89) | Banchory | 1:15.55 |
24. | William MOIR | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:16.68 |
25. | Stuart GRANT | (88) | Stonehaven | 1:17.00 |
26. | Adam SHUTTLEWORTH | (88) | Stonehaven | 1:17.81 |
27. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:19.01 |
28. | Callum SCOTT | (89) | Westhill | 1:19.88 |
29. | Nicholas PATIENCE | (88) | Stonehaven | 1:20.38 |
30. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:20.61 |
31. | Graeme MACGREGOR | (89) | Westhill | 1:20.68 |
32. | Patrick MURPHY | (89) | Upper Deesid | 1:21.01 |
33. | Scott BARBOUR | (89) | Inverness | 1:21.85 |
34. | Adam ACKERS | (88) | Westhill | 1:21.86 |
35. | Steven HOUSTON | (90) | Elgin | 1:22.44 |
36. | Christopher GRAY | (88) | Westhill | 1:23.02 |
37. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:23.96 |
38. | Meldrum MACKENZIE | (90) | Westhill | 1:24.34 |
39. | George STEWART | (89) | Ythan | 1:24.55 |
40. | Murray ROBB | (89) | Aberdeen | 1:25.21 |
41. | Jamie CROY | (88) | Orkney | 1:25.25 |
42. | Gordon ESSLEMONT | (88) | Garioch | 1:25.41 |
43. | Michael SMITH | (89) | Westhill | 1:27.33 |
44. | David CLEMENTS | (88) | Ythan | 1:32.75 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10/12 Years 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:14.90 |
2. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:17.38 |
3. | Ross MacDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:18.98 |
4. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:20.13 |
5. | Christopher COOK | (90) | Westhill | 1:20.16 |
6. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 1:20.22 |
7. | Jim COOK | (90) | Orkney | 1:20.94 |
8. | Oliver DUNCAN | (90) | Banchory | 1:21.41 |
9. | Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | 1:21.43 |
10. | Callum EASTON | (90) | Banchory | 1:22.75 |
11. | Stuart MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:23.30 |
12. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:23.85 |
13. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:25.31 |
14. | Ryan SUTHERLAND | (91) | Thurso | 1:25.46 |
15. | Euan CHEYNE | (90) | Westhill | 1:25.61 |
16. | James MACFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:25.68 |
17. | Ross MACLAREN | (90) | Inverness | 1:25.77 |
18. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 1:25.96 |
19. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:26.00 |
20. | Roderick MACLEOD | (90) | Inverness | 1:26.19 |
21. | Craig MCDONALD | (90) | Westhill | 1:26.57 |
22. | Thomas LEACH | (92) | Forres | 1:27.13 |
23. | Michael WELLS | (92) | Grantown | 1:27.28 |
24. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:27.95 |
25. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 1:28.09 |
26. | Ranald CARTWRIGHT | (91) | Thurso | 1:28.17 |
27. | Joe WHITEMAN | (90) | Garioch | 1:28.69 |
28. | Bryce SUTHERLAND | (90) | Orkney | 1:28.80 |
29. | Scott CLARK | (90) | Westhill | 1:28.96 |
30. | Matthew TRAIL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:29.28 |
31. | Duncan FROST | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:29.72 |
32. | Jonathan TROUT | (90) | Inverness | 1:29.87 |
33. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 1:30.62 |
34. | Gregor MURRAY | (91) | Tain | 1:30.94 |
35. | Richard FRASER-WILSON | (90) | Garioch | 1:31.01 |
36. | Keith WILLIAMSON | (90) | Delting | 1:31.44 |
37. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 1:31.76 |
38. | Alastair MURPHY | (90) | Upper Deesid | 1:31.95 |
39. | Peter ANDERSON | (91) | Aberdeen | 1:32.19 |
40. | Finn IRVINE | (90) | Upper Deesid | 1:32.38 |
41. | Steven McWILLIAM | (91) | Nairn | 1:32.66 |
42. | Luke BROWN | (91) | Stonehaven | 1:34.03 |
43. | Aidan OATES | (91) | Forres | 1:35.74 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10/12 Years 200m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Grantown | 2:34.33 |
2. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 2:36.67 |
3. | Ross MacDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 2:44.36 |
4. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:45.89 |
5. | Christopher COOK | (90) | Westhill | 2:49.19 |
6. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 2:50.57 |
7. | Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | 2:50.74 |
8. | Oliver DUNCAN | (90) | Banchory | 2:51.04 |
9. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 2:51.40 |
10. | Jim COOK | (90) | Orkney | 2:52.70 |
11. | Callum EASTON | (90) | Banchory | 2:53.01 |
12. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:53.66 |
13. | James MACFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:55.42 |
14. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:58.52 |
15. | Stuart MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:59.01 |
16. | Roderick MACLEOD | (90) | Inverness | 2:59.22 |
17. | Ryan SUTHERLAND | (91) | Thurso | 2:59.58 |
18. | Craig MCDONALD | (90) | Westhill | 3:00.53 |
19. | Euan CHEYNE | (90) | Westhill | 3:01.13 |
20. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 3:03.07 |
21. | Ranald CARTWRIGHT | (91) | Thurso | 3:03.56 |
22. | Scott CLARK | (90) | Westhill | 3:03.82 |
23. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 3:04.90 |
24. | Bryce SUTHERLAND | (90) | Orkney | 3:05.53 |
25. | Matthew TRAIL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:05.80 |
26. | Richard FRASER-WILSON | (90) | Garioch | 3:06.02 |
27. | Joe WHITEMAN | (90) | Garioch | 3:06.84 |
28. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 3:07.12 |
29. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 3:10.57 |
30. | Duncan FROST | (90) | Cults Otter | 3:10.66 |
31. | Alastair MURPHY | (90) | Upper Deesid | 3:10.69 |
32. | Steven McWILLIAM | (91) | Nairn | 3:12.28 |
33. | Luke BROWN | (91) | Stonehaven | 3:13.76 |
34. | Peter ANDERSON | (91) | Aberdeen | 3:15.29 |
35. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 3:15.56 |
36. | Finn IRVINE | (90) | Upper Deesid | 3:17.95 |
37. | Gavin CHASSER | (92) | Westhill | 3:18.15 |
38. | Chris BREEN | (92) | Bucksburn | 3:23.94 |
| Craig SPARGO | (92) | Thurso | DIS T 2L. |
| Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | DIS T 6L. |
| Andrew MOWAT | (90) | Thurso | DIS T 7L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Years 200m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 2:15.59 |
2. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:19.67 |
3. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 2:20.79 |
4. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 2:25.09 |
5. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 2:26.17 |
6. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 2:29.06 |
7. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:33.67 |
8. | Drew TROUT | (88) | Inverness | 2:34.87 |
9. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:35.87 |
10. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 2:35.96 |
11. | Ethan CASCARINO | (88) | Inverness | 2:38.13 |
12. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | Aberdeen | 2:38.54 |
13. | Alastair McKENZIE | (89) | Cults Otter | 2:39.19 |
14. | Kenny MORE | (89) | Inverness | 2:41.18 |
15. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 2:41.45 |
16. | Ryan UTSLER | (89) | Westhill | 2:44.20 |
17. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:45.56 |
18. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 2:48.47 |
19. | Sean BREEN | (90) | Bucksburn | 2:48.90 |
20. | Graeme MACGREGOR | (89) | Westhill | 2:50.28 |
21. | Scott BARBOUR | (89) | Inverness | 2:51.42 |
22. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:53.67 |
23. | Callum SCOTT | (89) | Westhill | 2:54.87 |
24. | David J FRENCH | (88) | Deveron | 2:55.38 |
25. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:56.18 |
26. | Jamie CROY | (88) | Orkney | 2:58.51 |
27. | Murray ROBB | (89) | Aberdeen | 2:58.86 |
28. | George STEWART | (89) | Ythan | 3:06.15 |
29. | Michael SMITH | (89) | Westhill | 3:11.93 |
30. | David CLEMENTS | (88) | Ythan | 3:15.32 |
| Andrew FARMER | (88) | Delting | DIS T 7L. |
Heats Boys 13/14 Years 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 2:15.88 |
2. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:18.58 |
3. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:24.59 |
4. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 2:24.82 |
5. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 2:27.04 |
6. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 2:27.13 |
7. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 2:27.25 |
8. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | Cults Otter | 2:29.21 |
9. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | Elgin | 2:30.16 |
10. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:31.87 |
11. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:31.90 |
12. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 2:35.40 |
13. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:37.16 |
14. | Drew TROUT | (88) | Inverness | 2:37.17 |
15. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 2:37.30 |
16. | William MOIR | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:37.68 |
17. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 2:38.53 |
18. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | 2:38.97 |
19. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | Aberdeen | 2:41.18 |
20. | Alastair McKENZIE | (89) | Cults Otter | 2:42.35 |
21. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:45.20 |
22. | Andrew FARMER | (88) | Delting | 2:45.48 |
23. | Stuart GRANT | (88) | Stonehaven | 2:46.23 |
24. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 2:47.16 |
25. | Adam SHUTTLEWORTH | (88) | Stonehaven | 2:49.57 |
26. | Sean BREEN | (90) | Bucksburn | 2:50.42 |
27. | Adam ACKERS | (88) | Westhill | 2:52.06 |
28. | Patrick MURPHY | (89) | Upper Deesid | 2:52.18 |
29. | Brian INKSTER | (88) | Orkney | 2:52.24 |
30. | Christopher GRAY | (88) | Westhill | 2:52.61 |
31. | Graeme MACGREGOR | (89) | Westhill | 2:54.76 |
32. | Scott BARBOUR | (89) | Inverness | 2:56.69 |
33. | Steven HOUSTON | (90) | Elgin | 2:58.02 |
34. | Callum McWILLIAM | (89) | Nairn | 2:58.22 |
35. | Jamie CROY | (88) | Orkney | 2:58.33 |
36. | George STEWART | (89) | Ythan | 2:59.14 |
37. | Callum SCOTT | (89) | Westhill | 3:02.16 |
38. | Scott MCQUEEN | (89) | Inverness | 3:02.25 |
39. | Michael SMITH | (89) | Westhill | 3:05.49 |
40. | Murray ROBB | (89) | Aberdeen | 3:07.78 |
41. | David CLEMENTS | (88) | Ythan | 3:11.39 |
| Ethan CASCARINO | (88) | Inverness | DNF |
Heats Boys 10/12 Years 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Grantown | 2:42.55 |
2. | Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | 2:52.16 |
3. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:52.22 |
4. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:53.29 |
5. | James MACFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:53.57 |
6. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 2:55.09 |
7. | Christopher COOK | (90) | Westhill | 2:55.53 |
8. | Oliver DUNCAN | (90) | Banchory | 2:58.26 |
9. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 2:58.98 |
10. | Ross MACLAREN | (90) | Inverness | 2:59.44 |
11. | Craig MCDONALD | (90) | Westhill | 3:00.12 |
12. | Jim COOK | (90) | Orkney | 3:00.47 |
13. | Alastair HAYNES | (90) | Forres | 3:00.66 |
14. | Euan CHEYNE | (90) | Westhill | 3:00.87 |
15. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 3:01.14 |
16. | Stuart MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:01.36 |
17. | Ryan HARRISON | (91) | Peterhead | 3:01.79 |
18. | Joe WHITEMAN | (90) | Garioch | 3:02.32 |
19. | Duncan FROST | (90) | Cults Otter | 3:02.43 |
20. | Matthew TRAIL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:03.44 |
21. | Roderick MACLEOD | (90) | Inverness | 3:03.97 |
22. | Mark CAMPBELL | (91) | Peterhead | 3:04.25 |
23. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:04.68 |
24. | Bryce SUTHERLAND | (90) | Orkney | 3:05.59 |
25. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 3:06.58 |
26. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 3:06.62 |
27. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 3:07.69 |
28. | Martin COWIE | (91) | Thurso | 3:07.95 |
29. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 3:10.13 |
30. | Alastair MURPHY | (90) | Upper Deesid | 3:11.29 |
31. | Luke BROWN | (91) | Stonehaven | 3:11.72 |
32. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 3:12.43 |
33. | Gregor MURRAY | (91) | Tain | 3:12.72 |
34. | Gavin CHASSER | (92) | Westhill | 3:12.80 |
35. | Keith WILLIAMSON | (90) | Delting | 3:14.93 |
36. | Graeme MORRISON | (90) | Tain | 3:15.56 |
37. | Ranald CARTWRIGHT | (91) | Thurso | 3:15.68 |
38. | Finn IRVINE | (90) | Upper Deesid | 3:19.03 |
39. | Christopher GILBERT | (91) | Westhill | 3:21.23 |
40. | Ewan JOHNSTONE | (90) | Orkney | 3:21.64 |
41. | Chris BREEN | (92) | Bucksburn | 3:22.59 |
42. | Paul CAMPBELL | (93) | Peterhead | 3:25.41 |
| Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | DIS FI |
Final Boys 10/12 Years 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Grantown | 2:45.65 |
2. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:50.41 |
3. | James MACFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:50.94 |
4. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:51.44 |
5. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 2:54.12 |
6. | Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | 2:56.61 |
7. | Oliver DUNCAN | (90) | Banchory | 2:56.87 |
| Christopher COOK | (90) | Westhill | DNF |
Final Boys 13/14 Years 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 2:14.70 |
2. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:21.05 |
3. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | Cults Otter | 2:26.43 |
4. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 2:27.08 |
5. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 2:27.21 |
6. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 2:31.81 |
7. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 2:35.36 |
| Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | DIS T 4L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10/12 Years 400m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 5:35.02 |
2. | Ross MacDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 6:19.60 |
3. | Scott CLARK | (90) | Westhill | 6:29.24 |
4. | Joe WHITEMAN | (90) | Garioch | 6:31.56 |
5. | Martin COWIE | (91) | Thurso | 6:41.98 |
| James MACFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | DIS SA 1L. |
| Euan CHEYNE | (90) | Westhill | DIS T 6L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Years 400m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 4:45.62 |
2. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:02.74 |
3. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 5:04.41 |
4. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 5:08.24 |
5. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | Cults Otter | 5:10.97 |
6. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 5:11.04 |
7. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:22.51 |
8. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 5:27.18 |
9. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:27.79 |
10. | William MOIR | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:35.17 |
11. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Garioch | 5:35.66 |
12. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 5:53.15 |
13. | John EASTON | (89) | Banchory | 5:57.54 |
14. | Graeme MACGREGOR | (89) | Westhill | 5:59.22 |
15. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 6:03.13 |
| Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | DIS T 0L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10/12 Years 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 1:07.68 |
2. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:08.11 |
3. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 1:10.45 |
4. | Amy LYON | (91) | Aberdeen | 1:11.18 |
5. | Siobhan McNALLY | (90) | Elgin | 1:11.57 |
6. | Morven ALEXANDER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:11.79 |
7. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:12.07 |
8. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 1:12.12 |
9. | Megan MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 1:12.71 |
10. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 1:12.87 |
11. | Rachel EVANS | (91) | Shetland | 1:13.15 |
12. | Katy PRIMAVESI | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:14.26 |
13. | Mhairi JOHNSTONE | (90) | Stonehaven | 1:14.29 |
14. | Janis MACDONALD | (92) | Inverness | 1:14.93 |
15. | Keaton IRVINE | (91) | Banchory | 1:15.08 |
16. | Stephanie HARRIS | (90) | Bucksburn | 1:15.16 |
17. | Lisa FALCONER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:15.19 |
18. | Emmy-Claire JOHNSON | (90) | Shetland | 1:15.21 |
19. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 1:15.28 |
20. | Emma MOORE | (90) | Bridge O Don | 1:15.31 |
21. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:15.32 |
22. | Liza ANDERSON | (90) | Inverness | 1:15.53 |
23. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:15.55 |
24. | Kathryn Muir | (90) | Upper Deesid | 1:15.65 |
25. | Catriona WILSON | (90) | Elgin | 1:15.82 |
26. | Zara HEPBURN | (90) | Broch | 1:16.37 |
27. | Hazel WRIGHT | (90) | Banchory | 1:16.82 |
28. | Arianna BEWICK | (91) | Bridge O Don | 1:16.97 |
29. | Rachel MACRAE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:17.33 |
30. | Leanne GOLD | (90) | Westhill | 1:17.60 |
31. | Sammy VASS | (91) | Tain | 1:18.08 |
32. | Joanna TURNER | (90) | Nairn | 1:18.17 |
33. | Eleanor TAYLOR | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:18.64 |
34. | Hannah KING | (91) | Orkney | 1:18.99 |
35. | Kirstie DUNCAN | (91) | Stonehaven | 1:19.23 |
36. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 1:19.39 |
37. | Joy PRESTON-GOODE | (90) | Delting | 1:19.62 |
38. | Susan MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 1:19.74 |
39. | Sarah ANDERSON | (91) | Bridge O Don | 1:19.94 |
40. | Laura BARRIE | (90) | Bridge O Don | 1:20.07 |
41. | Nicola ROYAN | (91) | Forres | 1:20.13 |
42. | Amy KNOWLES | (90) | Garioch | 1:20.24 |
43. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 1:21.44 |
44. | Lori CONNELL | (92) | Elgin | 1:22.37 |
45. | Julia FLEMING | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:23.06 |
46. | Joanne DONALDSON | (92) | Orkney | 1:23.33 |
47. | Natasha MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 1:23.38 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Years 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 1:00.71 |
2. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | Inverness | 1:01.56 |
3. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 1:03.43 |
4. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 1:03.61 |
5. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 1:04.29 |
6. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 1:04.72 |
7. | Anna MACLEOD | (89) | Inverness | 1:04.87 |
8. | Isabel LAFARGUE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:05.31 |
9. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | 1:05.96 |
10. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | Forres | 1:06.07 |
11. | Catriona QUIRIE | (89) | Thurso | 1:06.12 |
12. | Sanna AITKEN | (88) | Shetland | 1:06.44 |
13. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 1:06.45 |
14. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 1:07.00 |
15. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 1:07.12 |
16. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:07.51 |
17. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | Westhill | 1:07.59 |
18. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 1:07.99 |
19. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 1:08.30 |
20. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 1:08.32 |
21. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:08.51 |
22. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:08.63 |
23. | Louise BICHAN | (88) | Orkney | 1:08.85 |
24. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:09.57 |
25. | Hope WRIGHT | (89) | Grantown | 1:09.65 |
26. | Corinne WALKER | (89) | Inverness | 1:09.72 |
27. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:09.75 |
28. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | Elgin | 1:10.44 |
29. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 1:10.46 |
30. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | Banchory | 1:10.61 |
31. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 1:10.64 |
32. | Danielle KEITH | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:10.75 |
33. | Claire BROWNIE | (88) | Garioch | 1:11.07 |
34. | Kelly MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 1:11.22 |
35. | Lucy HARRINGTON | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:11.58 |
36. | Lynne STRACHAN | (90) | Shetland | 1:11.78 |
37. | Maren VanRIJSSEN | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:12.18 |
38. | Sarah SUTHERLAND | (88) | Westhill | 1:12.24 |
39. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 1:12.61 |
40. | Rosie REILLY | (88) | Garioch | 1:13.10 |
41. | Josie WILLIAMSON | (88) | Delting | 1:13.39 |
42. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 1:13.52 |
43. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | Forres | 1:14.69 |
44. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | Bridge O Don | 1:15.48 |
45. | Hannah METELSKI | (88) | Stonehaven | 1:18.39 |
| Kirstin PICKETT | (88) | Tain | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Years 200m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 2:07.85 |
2. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 2:14.69 |
3. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 2:15.48 |
4. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | Inverness | 2:15.58 |
5. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 2:16.25 |
6. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:20.75 |
7. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 2:20.96 |
8. | Anna MACLEOD | (89) | Inverness | 2:21.85 |
9. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 2:23.18 |
10. | Isabel LAFARGUE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:23.62 |
11. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 2:23.67 |
12. | Catriona QUIRIE | (89) | Thurso | 2:24.82 |
13. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 2:25.10 |
14. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 2:25.30 |
15. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | 2:25.72 |
16. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 2:26.45 |
17. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:27.27 |
18. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 2:28.52 |
19. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | Westhill | 2:28.58 |
20. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 2:28.88 |
21. | Sanna AITKEN | (88) | Shetland | 2:29.43 |
22. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | Banchory | 2:30.09 |
23. | Beth MOUAT | (89) | Bridge O Don | 2:30.92 |
24. | Corinne WALKER | (89) | Inverness | 2:31.27 |
25. | Kelly MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 2:31.35 |
26. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | Elgin | 2:31.52 |
27. | Natalie WONG | (89) | Cults Otter | 2:31.88 |
28. | Hope WRIGHT | (89) | Grantown | 2:32.27 |
29. | Louise BICHAN | (88) | Orkney | 2:32.44 |
30. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 2:32.80 |
31. | Danielle KEITH | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:34.31 |
32. | Hannah METELSKI | (88) | Stonehaven | 2:35.17 |
33. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 2:35.49 |
34. | Lucy HARRINGTON | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:35.60 |
35. | Claire BROWNIE | (88) | Garioch | 2:36.36 |
36. | Maren VanRIJSSEN | (89) | Cults Otter | 2:37.34 |
37. | Gillian SCOTT | (88) | Ythan | 2:37.52 |
38. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 2:38.47 |
39. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 2:38.72 |
40. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | Garioch | 2:38.83 |
41. | Rosie REILLY | (88) | Garioch | 2:38.87 |
42. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 2:39.40 |
43. | Hannah LAWRANCE | (89) | Broch | 2:39.78 |
44. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 2:41.52 |
45. | Kim CHANG | (88) | Aberdeen | 2:42.07 |
46. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | Bridge O Don | 2:42.17 |
47. | Jenny SIMPSON | (89) | Banchory | 2:43.41 |
48. | Sarah SUTHERLAND | (88) | Westhill | 2:43.81 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10/12 Years 200m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 2:26.36 |
2. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:32.57 |
3. | Katy PRIMAVESI | (90) | Cults Otter | 2:33.57 |
4. | Morven ALEXANDER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:34.83 |
5. | Siobhan McNALLY | (90) | Elgin | 2:35.95 |
6. | Lisa FALCONER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:37.00 |
7. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 2:38.17 |
8. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 2:38.33 |
9. | Amy LYON | (91) | Aberdeen | 2:38.51 |
10. | Emma MOORE | (90) | Bridge O Don | 2:38.52 |
11. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 2:39.47 |
12. | Janis MACDONALD | (92) | Inverness | 2:39.67 |
13. | Rachel EVANS | (91) | Shetland | 2:40.40 |
14. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:40.97 |
15. | Christina ANDERSON | (91) | Peterhead | 2:42.87 |
16. | Rachel MACRAE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:43.64 |
17. | Nicola ROYAN | (91) | Forres | 2:44.08 |
18. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 2:44.64 |
19. | Arianna BEWICK | (91) | Bridge O Don | 2:45.54 |
20. | Sammy VASS | (91) | Tain | 2:45.78 |
21. | Emmy-Claire JOHNSON | (90) | Shetland | 2:46.31 |
22. | Gemma DUNN | (91) | Elgin | 2:46.58 |
23. | Leanne GOLD | (90) | Westhill | 2:47.62 |
24. | Catriona WILSON | (90) | Elgin | 2:48.11 |
25. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 2:48.88 |
26. | Liza ANDERSON | (90) | Inverness | 2:48.99 |
27. | Andrea STRACHAN | (92) | Shetland | 2:49.22 |
28. | Eleanor BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 2:49.30 |
29. | Jill MCGRORY | (90) | Bucksburn | 2:49.51 |
30. | Gillian CLARK | (90) | Forres | 2:50.08 |
31. | Sarah ANDERSON | (91) | Bridge O Don | 2:50.48 |
32. | Hannah KING | (91) | Orkney | 2:50.77 |
33. | Susan MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 2:50.91 |
34. | Kathryn Muir | (90) | Upper Deesid | 2:51.23 |
35. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 2:54.47 |
36. | Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:54.93 |
37. | Eleanor TAYLOR | (90) | Aberdeen | 2:54.97 |
38. | Julia FLEMING | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:56.82 |
39. | Hannah FRASER | (91) | Westhill | 3:00.02 |
40. | Joanne DONALDSON | (92) | Orkney | 3:00.99 |
41. | Erica TAIT | (91) | Orkney | 3:01.62 |
42. | Natasha MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 3:01.75 |
43. | Lauren HUNTER | (92) | Ythan | 3:12.76 |
44. | Fiona ANDERSON | (93) | Bridge O Don | 3:13.89 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10/12 Years 400m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 4:59.30 |
2. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:21.35 |
3. | Katy PRIMAVESI | (90) | Cults Otter | 5:23.96 |
4. | Siobhan McNALLY | (90) | Elgin | 5:24.69 |
5. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 5:25.60 |
6. | Emma MOORE | (90) | Bridge O Don | 5:25.90 |
7. | Lisa FALCONER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:27.21 |
8. | Amy LYON | (91) | Aberdeen | 5:28.81 |
9. | Morven ALEXANDER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:31.07 |
10. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 5:31.55 |
11. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 5:33.25 |
12. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 5:33.53 |
13. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:35.17 |
14. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 5:36.98 |
15. | Rachel MACRAE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:41.30 |
16. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 5:42.52 |
17. | Nicola ROYAN | (91) | Forres | 5:47.83 |
18. | Leanne GOLD | (90) | Westhill | 5:48.01 |
19. | Arianna BEWICK | (91) | Bridge O Don | 5:49.05 |
20. | Sammy VASS | (91) | Tain | 5:50.89 |
21. | Kathryn Muir | (90) | Upper Deesid | 6:03.32 |
22. | Sarah ANDERSON | (91) | Bridge O Don | 6:05.27 |
23. | Hannah KING | (91) | Orkney | 6:20.28 |
24. | Erica TAIT | (91) | Orkney | 6:20.97 |
25. | Isla MACKENZIE | (92) | Westhill | 6:32.87 |
26. | Becky STEWART | (92) | Ythan | 6:39.14 |
27. | Lauren HUNTER | (92) | Ythan | 6:40.13 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Years 400m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 4:29.78 |
2. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 4:42.87 |
3. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 4:45.44 |
4. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 4:48.53 |
5. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 4:53.44 |
6. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 5:01.99 |
7. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 5:02.63 |
8. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | 5:03.66 |
9. | Anna MACLEOD | (89) | Inverness | 5:05.97 |
10. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | Cults Otter | 5:06.86 |
11. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 5:08.70 |
12. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | Forres | 5:08.74 |
13. | Corinne WALKER | (89) | Inverness | 5:10.41 |
14. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | Westhill | 5:12.58 |
15. | Kelly MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 5:13.36 |
16. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 5:15.32 |
17. | Lucy HARRINGTON | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:18.64 |
18. | Natalie WONG | (89) | Cults Otter | 5:19.67 |
19. | Louise BICHAN | (88) | Orkney | 5:21.09 |
20. | Hannah METELSKI | (88) | Stonehaven | 5:25.54 |
21. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 5:28.75 |
22. | Maren VanRIJSSEN | (89) | Cults Otter | 5:29.85 |
23. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 5:30.69 |
24. | Cheryl GOLD | (88) | Westhill | 5:37.45 |
25. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 5:40.96 |
26. | Sarah SUTHERLAND | (88) | Westhill | 5:42.22 |
27. | Kim CHANG | (88) | Aberdeen | 5:52.92 |
28. | Cadi IRVINE | (88) | Upper Deesid | 5:53.30 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Years 800m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 9:14.95 |
2. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 9:39.17 |
3. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 10:03.36 |
4. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 10:20.55 |
5. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | Cults Otter | 10:29.13 |
6. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 10:33.54 |
7. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | 10:41.02 |
8. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 10:41.47 |
9. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | Banchory | 10:43.41 |
10. | Kelly MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 10:46.18 |
11. | Louise BICHAN | (88) | Orkney | 10:54.32 |
12. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 11:19.23 |
13. | Maren VanRIJSSEN | (89) | Cults Otter | 11:21.36 |
14. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 11:35.25 |
15. | Jenny SIMPSON | (89) | Banchory | 11:38.35 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10/12 Years 800m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 10:13.13 |
2. | Emma MOORE | (90) | Bridge O Don | 11:04.26 |
3. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 11:27.13 |
4. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 11:41.86 |
5. | Arianna BEWICK | (91) | Bridge O Don | 12:04.49 |
6. | Hazel WRIGHT | (90) | Banchory | 12:26.48 |
7. | Joanne DONALDSON | (92) | Orkney | 13:27.75 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10/14 Years 1500m Freestyle
10/12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma MOORE | (90) | Bridge O Don | 21:50.17 |
13/14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 17:48.40 |
2. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 18:23.99 |
3. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 18:29.87 |
4. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 19:28.89 |
5. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 19:34.17 |
6. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 20:11.85 |
7. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | 20:37.22 |
8. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | Cults Otter | 20:38.25 |
9. | Louise BICHAN | (88) | Orkney | 21:02.22 |
10. | Hannah METELSKI | (88) | Stonehaven | 21:35.02 |
11. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 21:58.86 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Years 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:20.35 |
2. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:20.67 |
3. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 1:20.76 |
4. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 1:22.18 |
5. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 1:23.45 |
6. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | Forres | 1:25.54 |
7. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 1:26.30 |
8. | Emma MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 1:27.95 |
9. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 1:28.13 |
10. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 1:28.58 |
11. | Kirsty HOGG | (89) | Inverness | 1:28.81 |
12. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | Westhill | 1:28.88 |
13. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 1:29.06 |
14. | Sanna AITKEN | (88) | Shetland | 1:29.70 |
15. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 1:29.71 |
16. | Anna MACLEOD | (89) | Inverness | 1:30.56 |
17. | Hope WRIGHT | (89) | Grantown | 1:30.82 |
18. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | Garioch | 1:31.00 |
19. | Rosie REILLY | (88) | Garioch | 1:31.13 |
20. | Kim CHANG | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:31.18 |
21. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | Banchory | 1:31.60 |
22. | Kelly MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 1:31.80 |
23. | Beth MOUAT | (89) | Bridge O Don | 1:32.07 |
24. | Maren VanRIJSSEN | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:32.21 |
25. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 1:32.29 |
26. | Cheryl GOLD | (88) | Westhill | 1:32.84 |
27. | Naimh DELANEY | (88) | Orkney | 1:32.98 |
28. | Jenny SIMPSON | (89) | Banchory | 1:33.33 |
29. | Rebecca THOMSON | (89) | Bridge O Don | 1:33.38 |
30. | Corinne WALKER | (89) | Inverness | 1:33.59 |
31. | Hannah LAWRANCE | (89) | Broch | 1:34.38 |
32. | Cadi IRVINE | (88) | Upper Deesid | 1:34.45 |
33. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:34.53 |
34. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 1:34.54 |
35. | Gillian SCOTT | (88) | Ythan | 1:34.75 |
36. | Helaina ROSIE | (89) | Thurso | 1:34.87 |
37. | Lynne STRACHAN | (90) | Shetland | 1:35.68 |
38. | Sian MCNIFF | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:36.26 |
39. | Danielle KEITH | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:36.51 |
40. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | Bridge O Don | 1:39.05 |
41. | Lauren MOIR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 1:40.14 |
42. | Claire BROWNIE | (88) | Garioch | 1:40.56 |
43. | Hannah METELSKI | (88) | Stonehaven | 1:40.73 |
44. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | Forres | 1:42.27 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10/12 Years 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 1:25.78 |
2. | Laura BARRIE | (90) | Bridge O Don | 1:26.88 |
3. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:29.55 |
4. | Keaton IRVINE | (91) | Banchory | 1:30.80 |
5. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 1:31.19 |
6. | Andrea STRACHAN | (92) | Shetland | 1:31.50 |
7. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:32.30 |
8. | Eleanor BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 1:34.61 |
9. | Megan MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 1:34.82 |
10. | Leanne GOLD | (90) | Westhill | 1:34.83 |
11. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:34.92 |
12. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 1:36.33 |
13. | Emma MOORE | (90) | Bridge O Don | 1:36.41 |
14. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:36.43 |
15. | Joanna TURNER | (90) | Nairn | 1:36.56 |
16. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 1:37.33 |
17. | Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:37.77 |
18. | Eleanor DUNCAN | (92) | Forres | 1:37.97 |
19. | Janis MACDONALD | (92) | Inverness | 1:38.01 |
20. | Lisa FALCONER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:38.13 |
21. | Gemma DUNN | (91) | Elgin | 1:38.27 |
22. | Emmy-Claire JOHNSON | (90) | Shetland | 1:38.52 |
23. | Sarah ANDERSON | (91) | Bridge O Don | 1:38.75 |
24. | Stephanie HARRIS | (90) | Bucksburn | 1:38.77 |
25. | Amy LYON | (91) | Aberdeen | 1:39.02 |
26. | Erica TAIT | (91) | Orkney | 1:39.20 |
27. | Rachel EVANS | (91) | Shetland | 1:39.46 |
28. | Rachel MACRAE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:39.97 |
29. | Hannah KING | (91) | Orkney | 1:40.96 |
30. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 1:41.07 |
31. | Kathryn Muir | (90) | Upper Deesid | 1:41.52 |
32. | Joy PRESTON-GOODE | (90) | Delting | 1:41.61 |
33. | Morven ALEXANDER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:42.68 |
34. | Isla MacINNES | (90) | Orkney | 1:42.79 |
35. | Jill MCGRORY | (90) | Bucksburn | 1:43.61 |
36. | Katy PRIMAVESI | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:43.66 |
37. | Liza ANDERSON | (90) | Inverness | 1:43.78 |
38. | Hazel WRIGHT | (90) | Banchory | 1:44.05 |
39. | Catriona WILSON | (90) | Elgin | 1:45.10 |
40. | Susan MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 1:45.68 |
41. | Fiona ANDERSON | (93) | Bridge O Don | 1:46.18 |
42. | Natasha MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 1:46.26 |
43. | Becky STEWART | (92) | Ythan | 1:48.09 |
44. | Lori CONNELL | (92) | Elgin | 1:48.18 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10/12 Years 200m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 2:57.95 |
2. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:05.74 |
3. | Laura BARRIE | (90) | Bridge O Don | 3:06.17 |
4. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:12.74 |
5. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 3:14.95 |
6. | Leanne GOLD | (90) | Westhill | 3:16.71 |
7. | Keaton IRVINE | (91) | Banchory | 3:16.98 |
8. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 3:17.00 |
9. | Eleanor BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 3:17.09 |
10. | Andrea STRACHAN | (92) | Shetland | 3:18.09 |
11. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 3:18.43 |
12. | Megan MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 3:19.01 |
13. | Emma MOORE | (90) | Bridge O Don | 3:22.35 |
14. | Emmy-Claire JOHNSON | (90) | Shetland | 3:22.83 |
15. | Joanna TURNER | (90) | Nairn | 3:24.70 |
16. | Sarah ANDERSON | (91) | Bridge O Don | 3:25.14 |
17. | Janis MACDONALD | (92) | Inverness | 3:27.37 |
18. | Gemma DUNN | (91) | Elgin | 3:27.55 |
19. | Jenna SMITH | (90) | Peterhead | 3:27.66 |
20. | Rebecca SUTHERLAND | (91) | Peterhead | 3:27.77 |
21. | Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:27.82 |
22. | Rachel MACRAE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:27.96 |
23. | Amy LYON | (91) | Aberdeen | 3:29.25 |
24. | Nicola ROYAN | (91) | Forres | 3:31.62 |
25. | Erica TAIT | (91) | Orkney | 3:32.72 |
26. | Kathryn Muir | (90) | Upper Deesid | 3:36.07 |
27. | Ashley MACKENZIE | (91) | Thurso | 3:37.91 |
28. | Joy PRESTON-GOODE | (90) | Delting | 3:39.57 |
29. | Joanne DONALDSON | (92) | Orkney | 3:40.19 |
30. | Fiona ANDERSON | (93) | Bridge O Don | 3:42.10 |
31. | Susan MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 3:44.12 |
32. | Lauren HUNTER | (92) | Ythan | 3:44.56 |
33. | Becky STEWART | (92) | Ythan | 3:47.71 |
34. | Natasha MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 3:48.30 |
35. | Rachael FIRTH | (91) | Upper Deesid | 3:49.17 |
36. | Natalie STARLING | (90) | Upper Deesid | 3:56.61 |
37. | Matilda SEBIRE | (92) | Westhill | 4:02.12 |
38. | Hannah FRASER | (91) | Westhill | 4:02.55 |
39. | Lindsey ACKERS | (92) | Westhill | 4:07.73 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Years 200m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 2:49.40 |
2. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 2:50.05 |
3. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 2:59.34 |
4. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 3:05.10 |
5. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 3:05.14 |
6. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 3:07.36 |
7. | Emma MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 3:07.45 |
8. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 3:10.65 |
9. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 3:11.17 |
10. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | Banchory | 3:11.25 |
11. | Rosie REILLY | (88) | Garioch | 3:12.86 |
12. | Naimh DELANEY | (88) | Orkney | 3:13.22 |
13. | Sanna AITKEN | (88) | Shetland | 3:13.35 |
14. | Hope WRIGHT | (89) | Grantown | 3:14.53 |
15. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 3:17.64 |
16. | Maren VanRIJSSEN | (89) | Cults Otter | 3:19.58 |
17. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 3:20.53 |
18. | Hannah LAWRANCE | (89) | Broch | 3:20.74 |
19. | Gillian SCOTT | (88) | Ythan | 3:21.11 |
20. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 3:21.21 |
21. | Kim CHANG | (88) | Aberdeen | 3:21.22 |
22. | Lynne STRACHAN | (90) | Shetland | 3:23.37 |
23. | Sian MCNIFF | (88) | Aberdeen | 3:23.85 |
| Kirsty HOGG | (89) | Inverness | DNF |
| Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | DIS SA 2L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10/12 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 1:10.48 |
2. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:22.59 |
3. | Rachel EVANS | (91) | Shetland | 1:23.24 |
4. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 1:25.20 |
5. | Megan MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 1:25.91 |
6. | Siobhan McNALLY | (90) | Elgin | 1:26.56 |
7. | Joy PRESTON-GOODE | (90) | Delting | 1:27.71 |
8. | Morven ALEXANDER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:27.83 |
9. | Keaton IRVINE | (91) | Banchory | 1:28.83 |
10. | Emmy-Claire JOHNSON | (90) | Shetland | 1:29.33 |
11. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:29.94 |
12. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:30.57 |
13. | Emma MOORE | (90) | Bridge O Don | 1:30.58 |
14. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:31.07 |
15. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 1:31.10 |
16. | Sarah ANDERSON | (91) | Bridge O Don | 1:31.95 |
17. | Morven SHUTTLEWORTH | (91) | Thurso | 1:33.74 |
18. | Zara HEPBURN | (90) | Broch | 1:34.06 |
19. | Lisa FALCONER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:34.70 |
20. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 1:35.58 |
21. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 1:36.11 |
22. | Eleanor TAYLOR | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:36.71 |
23. | Amy LYON | (91) | Aberdeen | 1:37.30 |
24. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 1:37.98 |
25. | Hannah FRASER | (91) | Westhill | 1:38.11 |
26. | Leanne GOLD | (90) | Westhill | 1:39.14 |
27. | Kathryn Muir | (90) | Upper Deesid | 1:39.24 |
28. | Catriona WILSON | (90) | Elgin | 1:39.93 |
29. | Jill MCGRORY | (90) | Bucksburn | 1:39.99 |
30. | Amy KNOWLES | (90) | Garioch | 1:41.01 |
31. | Matilda SEBIRE | (92) | Westhill | 1:41.38 |
32. | Susan MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 1:41.93 |
33. | Joanne DONALDSON | (92) | Orkney | 1:42.02 |
34. | Erica TAIT | (91) | Orkney | 1:43.43 |
35. | Lori CONNELL | (92) | Elgin | 1:43.70 |
36. | Arianna BEWICK | (91) | Bridge O Don | 1:44.18 |
37. | Isla MacINNES | (90) | Orkney | 1:48.30 |
38. | Christina DINNIE | (91) | Westhill | 1:48.33 |
39. | Isla MACKENZIE | (92) | Westhill | 1:49.94 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 1:06.73 |
2. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 1:10.98 |
3. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 1:14.44 |
4. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 1:15.91 |
5. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:16.13 |
6. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:17.84 |
7. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:18.01 |
8. | Isabel LAFARGUE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:19.24 |
9. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 1:19.44 |
10. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 1:19.70 |
11. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | Forres | 1:20.66 |
12. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | Westhill | 1:20.87 |
13. | Emma MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 1:21.23 |
14. | Kirsty HOGG | (89) | Inverness | 1:21.80 |
15. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:22.67 |
16. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 1:22.89 |
17. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | Elgin | 1:22.96 |
18. | Claire BROWNIE | (88) | Garioch | 1:23.21 |
19. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 1:23.84 |
20. | Kelly MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 1:24.23 |
21. | Sanna AITKEN | (88) | Shetland | 1:24.49 |
22. | Naimh DELANEY | (88) | Orkney | 1:24.80 |
23. | Sarah LOWE | (88) | Westhill | 1:25.32 |
24. | Rosie REILLY | (88) | Garioch | 1:25.97 |
25. | Rebecca THOMSON | (89) | Bridge O Don | 1:27.32 |
26. | Danielle KEITH | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:27.55 |
27. | Cheryl GOLD | (88) | Westhill | 1:27.67 |
28. | Josie WILLIAMSON | (88) | Delting | 1:27.92 |
29. | Gillian SCOTT | (88) | Ythan | 1:28.40 |
30. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | 1:29.32 |
31. | Hannah LAWRANCE | (89) | Broch | 1:29.37 |
32. | Sarah SUTHERLAND | (88) | Westhill | 1:29.68 |
33. | Lauren MOIR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 1:31.74 |
34. | Lynne STRACHAN | (90) | Shetland | 1:32.00 |
35. | Lucy HARRINGTON | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:32.89 |
36. | Maren VanRIJSSEN | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:38.97 |
| Natalie WONG | (89) | Cults Otter | DIS FI |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Years 200m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 2:23.06 |
2. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 2:35.41 |
3. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 2:40.46 |
4. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 2:55.04 |
5. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 3:00.26 |
6. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 3:02.50 |
7. | Kelly MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 3:02.72 |
8. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | Garioch | 3:05.72 |
9. | Beth MOUAT | (89) | Bridge O Don | 3:09.75 |
10. | Sarah LOWE | (88) | Westhill | 3:14.36 |
11. | Lucy HARRINGTON | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:19.26 |
12. | Lauren MOIR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 3:36.79 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10/12 Years 200m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 2:39.31 |
2. | Laura BARRIE | (90) | Bridge O Don | 3:13.98 |
3. | Joy PRESTON-GOODE | (90) | Delting | 3:16.70 |
4. | Morven ALEXANDER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:18.20 |
5. | Sarah ANDERSON | (91) | Bridge O Don | 3:23.62 |
6. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 3:28.40 |
7. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:29.95 |
8. | Eleanor BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 3:33.54 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Years 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 1:09.01 |
2. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | Inverness | 1:09.43 |
3. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 1:10.83 |
4. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:11.39 |
5. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 1:11.53 |
6. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:11.78 |
7. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 1:12.28 |
8. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 1:13.66 |
9. | Isabel LAFARGUE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:14.29 |
10. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 1:14.33 |
11. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | Westhill | 1:14.40 |
12. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | Elgin | 1:14.87 |
13. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:15.40 |
14. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 1:16.48 |
15. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | Garioch | 1:16.81 |
16. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:17.17 |
17. | Anna MACLEOD | (89) | Inverness | 1:17.24 |
18. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 1:17.40 |
19. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 1:17.86 |
20. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | Banchory | 1:17.87 |
21. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 1:17.99 |
22. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 1:18.19 |
23. | Kirstin PICKETT | (88) | Tain | 1:18.32 |
24. | Kelly MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 1:18.55 |
25. | Hannah METELSKI | (88) | Stonehaven | 1:18.62 |
26. | Catriona QUIRIE | (89) | Thurso | 1:19.00 |
27. | Josie WILLIAMSON | (88) | Delting | 1:19.18 |
28. | Corinne WALKER | (89) | Inverness | 1:19.33 |
29. | Claire BROWNIE | (88) | Garioch | 1:19.72 |
30. | Emma MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 1:20.63 |
31. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 1:20.86 |
32. | Hope WRIGHT | (89) | Grantown | 1:21.44 |
33. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | 1:21.63 |
34. | Naimh DELANEY | (88) | Orkney | 1:21.64 |
35. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 1:21.96 |
36. | Natalie WONG | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:22.23 |
37. | Rosie REILLY | (88) | Garioch | 1:22.50 |
38. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 1:22.66 |
38. | Rebecca THOMSON | (89) | Bridge O Don | 1:22.66 |
40. | Hannah LAWRANCE | (89) | Broch | 1:22.83 |
41. | Lucy HARRINGTON | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:23.35 |
42. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:23.45 |
43. | Jenny SIMPSON | (89) | Banchory | 1:24.31 |
44. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:24.71 |
45. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | Bridge O Don | 1:24.72 |
46. | Sarah SUTHERLAND | (88) | Westhill | 1:27.17 |
47. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | Forres | 1:29.13 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10/12 Years 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 1:14.58 |
2. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 1:18.74 |
3. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:19.69 |
4. | Siobhan McNALLY | (90) | Elgin | 1:19.86 |
5. | Megan MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 1:19.88 |
6. | Katy PRIMAVESI | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:20.03 |
7. | Janis MACDONALD | (92) | Inverness | 1:22.12 |
8. | Hazel WRIGHT | (90) | Banchory | 1:22.65 |
9. | Amy LYON | (91) | Aberdeen | 1:23.23 |
10. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 1:23.34 |
11. | Lisa FALCONER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:23.86 |
12. | Stephanie HARRIS | (90) | Bucksburn | 1:24.29 |
13. | Gemma DUNN | (91) | Elgin | 1:24.70 |
14. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 1:25.64 |
15. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 1:26.46 |
16. | Zara HEPBURN | (90) | Broch | 1:26.50 |
17. | Kirstie DUNCAN | (91) | Stonehaven | 1:26.79 |
18. | Rachel EVANS | (91) | Shetland | 1:27.10 |
19. | Mhairi JOHNSTONE | (90) | Stonehaven | 1:27.20 |
20. | Sammy VASS | (91) | Tain | 1:27.35 |
21. | Hannah KING | (91) | Orkney | 1:27.48 |
22. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:27.78 |
23. | Eleanor TAYLOR | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:27.86 |
24. | Kathryn Muir | (90) | Upper Deesid | 1:28.00 |
25. | Jill MCGRORY | (90) | Bucksburn | 1:28.09 |
26. | Natasha MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 1:28.16 |
27. | Emma MOORE | (90) | Bridge O Don | 1:28.92 |
28. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 1:29.04 |
29. | Morven ALEXANDER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:29.26 |
30. | Nicola ROYAN | (91) | Forres | 1:29.60 |
31. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:29.61 |
32. | Susan MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 1:29.80 |
33. | Joanna TURNER | (90) | Nairn | 1:29.90 |
34. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 1:30.13 |
35. | Andrea STRACHAN | (92) | Shetland | 1:30.20 |
35. | Emmy-Claire JOHNSON | (90) | Shetland | 1:30.20 |
37. | Liza ANDERSON | (90) | Inverness | 1:30.49 |
38. | Julia FLEMING | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:30.80 |
39. | Arianna BEWICK | (91) | Bridge O Don | 1:30.89 |
40. | Lori CONNELL | (92) | Elgin | 1:31.41 |
41. | Catriona WILSON | (90) | Elgin | 1:31.65 |
42. | Rachel MACRAE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:32.12 |
43. | Leanne GOLD | (90) | Westhill | 1:32.47 |
44. | Hannah FRASER | (91) | Westhill | 1:35.61 |
45. | Natalie STARLING | (90) | Upper Deesid | 1:35.98 |
46. | Amy KNOWLES | (90) | Garioch | 1:38.34 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10/12 Years 200m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 2:35.74 |
2. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 2:46.37 |
3. | Katy PRIMAVESI | (90) | Cults Otter | 2:50.09 |
4. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:50.65 |
5. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 2:51.34 |
6. | Janis MACDONALD | (92) | Inverness | 2:55.53 |
7. | Hazel WRIGHT | (90) | Banchory | 2:57.30 |
8. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 2:57.73 |
9. | Gemma DUNN | (91) | Elgin | 2:57.74 |
10. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:59.53 |
11. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 2:59.81 |
12. | Emma MOORE | (90) | Bridge O Don | 3:00.02 |
13. | Eleanor BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 3:01.57 |
14. | Kirstie DUNCAN | (91) | Stonehaven | 3:01.78 |
15. | Sammy VASS | (91) | Tain | 3:02.61 |
16. | Zara HEPBURN | (90) | Broch | 3:02.86 |
17. | Amy LYON | (91) | Aberdeen | 3:03.25 |
18. | Emmy-Claire JOHNSON | (90) | Shetland | 3:03.92 |
19. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 3:04.56 |
20. | Nicola ROYAN | (91) | Forres | 3:05.10 |
21. | Jill MCGRORY | (90) | Bucksburn | 3:05.57 |
22. | Hannah KING | (91) | Orkney | 3:05.63 |
23. | Rachel EVANS | (91) | Shetland | 3:05.75 |
24. | Morven ALEXANDER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:05.89 |
25. | Susan MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 3:07.42 |
26. | Julia FLEMING | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:07.50 |
27. | Kathryn Muir | (90) | Upper Deesid | 3:07.88 |
28. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 3:08.31 |
29. | Natasha MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 3:09.20 |
30. | Arianna BEWICK | (91) | Bridge O Don | 3:09.60 |
31. | Morven SHUTTLEWORTH | (91) | Thurso | 3:09.64 |
32. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 3:13.31 |
32. | Eleanor TAYLOR | (90) | Aberdeen | 3:13.31 |
34. | Andrea STRACHAN | (92) | Shetland | 3:13.84 |
35. | Christina DINNIE | (91) | Westhill | 3:14.32 |
36. | Isla MACKENZIE | (92) | Westhill | 3:15.86 |
37. | Amy KNOWLES | (90) | Garioch | 3:17.53 |
38. | Joanne DONALDSON | (92) | Orkney | 3:23.28 |
39. | Jenna SMITH | (90) | Peterhead | 3:23.86 |
40. | Becky STEWART | (92) | Ythan | 3:24.01 |
41. | Hannah FRASER | (91) | Westhill | 3:25.95 |
42. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 3:29.53 |
43. | Lindsey ACKERS | (92) | Westhill | 3:45.00 |
| Lisa FALCONER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | DIS T 0L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Years 200m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 2:23.08 |
2. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 2:30.36 |
3. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 2:32.39 |
4. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 2:34.35 |
5. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | Elgin | 2:34.78 |
6. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 2:37.03 |
7. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:37.05 |
8. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 2:38.20 |
9. | Isabel LAFARGUE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:40.19 |
10. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 2:40.68 |
11. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:41.39 |
12. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 2:41.56 |
13. | Kirsty HOGG | (89) | Inverness | 2:41.73 |
14. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 2:42.15 |
15. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | Westhill | 2:42.42 |
16. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 2:43.32 |
17. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 2:43.41 |
18. | Kelly MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 2:44.00 |
19. | Anna MACLEOD | (89) | Inverness | 2:44.07 |
20. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 2:47.45 |
21. | Claire BROWNIE | (88) | Garioch | 2:47.52 |
22. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | Banchory | 2:48.75 |
23. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 2:50.71 |
24. | Beth MOUAT | (89) | Bridge O Don | 2:50.76 |
25. | Hope WRIGHT | (89) | Grantown | 2:51.04 |
26. | Rosie REILLY | (88) | Garioch | 2:51.14 |
27. | Hannah METELSKI | (88) | Stonehaven | 2:52.43 |
28. | Josie WILLIAMSON | (88) | Delting | 2:52.56 |
29. | Naimh DELANEY | (88) | Orkney | 2:52.58 |
30. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 2:52.69 |
31. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | 2:52.79 |
32. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 2:52.93 |
33. | Lucy HARRINGTON | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:53.78 |
34. | Emma MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 2:54.05 |
35. | Rebecca THOMSON | (89) | Bridge O Don | 2:54.09 |
36. | Corinne WALKER | (89) | Inverness | 2:55.15 |
37. | Natalie WONG | (89) | Cults Otter | 2:55.70 |
38. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | Bridge O Don | 2:57.44 |
39. | Louise BICHAN | (88) | Orkney | 2:59.84 |
40. | Sarah SUTHERLAND | (88) | Westhill | 3:01.23 |
41. | Hannah LAWRANCE | (89) | Broch | 3:01.61 |
42. | Lynne STRACHAN | (90) | Shetland | 3:03.08 |
43. | Maren VanRIJSSEN | (89) | Cults Otter | 3:07.74 |
44. | Sarah LOWE | (88) | Westhill | 3:08.22 |
| Rachel HANNA | (89) | Inverness | DNF |
| Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | DIS T 2L. |
Heats Girls 13/14 Years 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 2:26.09 |
2. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 2:33.86 |
3. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 2:35.64 |
4. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 2:35.92 |
5. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 2:36.83 |
6. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 2:38.97 |
7. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 2:43.17 |
8. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 2:43.81 |
9. | Isabel LAFARGUE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:44.73 |
10. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 2:44.99 |
11. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | Westhill | 2:45.00 |
12. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 2:45.76 |
13. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 2:46.41 |
14. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:46.70 |
15. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 2:47.70 |
16. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | Elgin | 2:47.89 |
17. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 2:48.47 |
18. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | Banchory | 2:48.58 |
19. | Kelly MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 2:49.98 |
20. | Emma MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 2:50.35 |
21. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 2:51.21 |
22. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 2:52.32 |
23. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 2:52.61 |
24. | Hope WRIGHT | (89) | Grantown | 2:52.99 |
25. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 2:54.29 |
26. | Rebecca THOMSON | (89) | Bridge O Don | 2:54.53 |
27. | Sanna AITKEN | (88) | Shetland | 2:54.60 |
28. | Kirsty HOGG | (89) | Inverness | 2:54.73 |
29. | Danielle KEITH | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:54.88 |
30. | Rosie REILLY | (88) | Garioch | 2:54.99 |
31. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | 2:55.31 |
32. | Jenny SIMPSON | (89) | Banchory | 2:58.04 |
33. | Naimh DELANEY | (88) | Orkney | 2:58.13 |
34. | Natalie WONG | (89) | Cults Otter | 2:58.16 |
35. | Claire BROWNIE | (88) | Garioch | 2:58.75 |
36. | Hannah LAWRANCE | (89) | Broch | 2:59.59 |
37. | Lucy HARRINGTON | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:00.01 |
38. | Gillian SCOTT | (88) | Ythan | 3:00.88 |
39. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | Bridge O Don | 3:02.71 |
40. | Lynne STRACHAN | (90) | Shetland | 3:03.95 |
41. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 3:04.25 |
42. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 3:05.68 |
43. | Maren VanRIJSSEN | (89) | Cults Otter | 3:06.34 |
44. | Sarah LOWE | (88) | Westhill | 3:06.90 |
45. | Lauren MOIR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 3:08.62 |
Heats Girls 10/12 Years 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 2:38.32 |
2. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:51.45 |
3. | Siobhan McNALLY | (90) | Elgin | 2:51.49 |
4. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 2:52.73 |
5. | Megan MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 2:53.48 |
6. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 2:53.70 |
7. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:54.71 |
8. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 2:56.16 |
9. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 2:59.11 |
10. | Morven ALEXANDER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:59.92 |
11. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 3:00.50 |
12. | Emmy-Claire JOHNSON | (90) | Shetland | 3:00.62 |
13. | Katy PRIMAVESI | (90) | Cults Otter | 3:00.76 |
14. | Laura BARRIE | (90) | Bridge O Don | 3:01.18 |
15. | Christina ANDERSON | (91) | Peterhead | 3:01.65 |
16. | Eleanor BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 3:02.02 |
17. | Lisa FALCONER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:02.19 |
18. | Rachel EVANS | (91) | Shetland | 3:02.23 |
19. | Amy LYON | (91) | Aberdeen | 3:02.88 |
20. | Emma MOORE | (90) | Bridge O Don | 3:04.61 |
21. | Hannah KING | (91) | Orkney | 3:06.25 |
22. | Stephanie HARRIS | (90) | Bucksburn | 3:06.47 |
23. | Leanne GOLD | (90) | Westhill | 3:06.60 |
24. | Joy PRESTON-GOODE | (90) | Delting | 3:07.42 |
25. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 3:07.52 |
26. | Nicola ROYAN | (91) | Forres | 3:07.60 |
27. | Rachel MACRAE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:07.91 |
28. | Kathryn Muir | (90) | Upper Deesid | 3:08.23 |
29. | Sarah ANDERSON | (91) | Bridge O Don | 3:10.10 |
30. | Eleanor DUNCAN | (92) | Forres | 3:10.25 |
31. | Jill MCGRORY | (90) | Bucksburn | 3:10.49 |
32. | Sammy VASS | (91) | Tain | 3:14.16 |
33. | Julia FLEMING | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:15.05 |
34. | Liza ANDERSON | (90) | Inverness | 3:15.12 |
35. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 3:15.25 |
36. | Catriona WILSON | (90) | Elgin | 3:16.43 |
37. | Susan MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 3:16.51 |
38. | Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:17.68 |
39. | Natasha MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 3:18.26 |
40. | Arianna BEWICK | (91) | Bridge O Don | 3:20.56 |
41. | Hannah FRASER | (91) | Westhill | 3:22.14 |
42. | Isla MACKENZIE | (92) | Westhill | 3:23.36 |
43. | Isla MacINNES | (90) | Orkney | 3:23.65 |
| Gillian CLARK | (90) | Forres | DNF |
| Erica TAIT | (91) | Orkney | DIS ST |
Final Girls 10/12 Years 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 2:38.49 |
2. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:48.97 |
3. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 2:49.67 |
4. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 2:51.86 |
5. | Siobhan McNALLY | (90) | Elgin | 2:51.93 |
6. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:55.35 |
7. | Megan MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 2:55.91 |
8. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 3:08.87 |
Final Girls 13/14 Years 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 2:26.29 |
2. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 2:32.30 |
3. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 2:32.98 |
4. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 2:34.82 |
5. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 2:36.00 |
6. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 2:38.98 |
7. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 2:44.17 |
8. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 2:44.37 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10/12 Years 400m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 5:30.42 |
2. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 6:00.01 |
3. | Laura BARRIE | (90) | Bridge O Don | 6:11.18 |
4. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 6:11.91 |
5. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 6:15.37 |
6. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 6:21.82 |
7. | Hazel WRIGHT | (90) | Banchory | 6:41.07 |
8. | Amy KNOWLES | (90) | Garioch | 7:24.45 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Years 400m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 5:02.59 |
2. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 5:18.98 |
3. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 5:20.25 |
4. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 5:42.59 |
5. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 5:45.30 |
6. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 5:52.89 |
7. | Kelly MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 5:54.98 |
8. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 5:58.27 |
9. | Beth MOUAT | (89) | Bridge O Don | 6:01.20 |
10. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | Banchory | 6:01.32 |
11. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 6:02.28 |
12. | Rebecca THOMSON | (89) | Bridge O Don | 6:06.06 |
13. | Lucy HARRINGTON | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 6:09.48 |
14. | Rosie REILLY | (88) | Garioch | 6:10.25 |
15. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | Garioch | 6:14.03 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service