Heats (Declared Winners) MENS 4x2L. M.T
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | City of DUNDEE | (86) | Co Dundee | 1:49.56 |
2. | Dundee ARNHALL | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:56.47 |
3. | Dunfermline | (91) | Dunfermline | 2:04.62 |
Heats (Declared Winners) WOMENS 4x2L. F.T
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | DUNDEE ARNHALL | (91) | Dundee Arn | 2:00.15 |
2. | AQUANAUTS A | (03) | Aquanauts Li | 2:00.50 |
3. | AQUANAUTS B | (03) | Aquanauts Li | 2:09.40 |
4. | CITY OF DUNDEE | (87) | Co Dundee | 2:10.03 |
5. | LARKHALL | (87) | Larkhall | 2:10.44 |
6. | PERTH CITY | (01) | Perth City | 2:11.35 |
7. | BROCH SEALS | (03) | Broch | 2:13.57 |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott CLAYSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:00.47 |
2. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:03.31 |
3. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:05.03 |
4. | Adam BEATTIE | (91) | Kinross | 1:07.82 |
5. | Michael MACKENZIE | (90) | Forfar | 1:07.88 |
6. | Mathew WHITE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:08.24 |
7. | Sean MASSEY | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:08.25 |
8. | Jak W SCOTT | (91) | Duns | 1:09.00 |
9. | Gary CLARK | (91) | Broch | 1:09.46 |
10. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 1:09.61 |
11. | Daniel LEE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:12.26 |
12. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 1:13.13 |
13. | Ellis WALLS | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:14.01 |
14. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 1:14.70 |
15. | Alistair SMITH | (90) | Montrose | 1:16.09 |
16. | Craig PATTERSON | (92) | Perth City | 1:16.23 |
17. | Ross KENNEDY | (92) | Perth City | 1:17.68 |
18. | Craig NICHOLSON | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:20.19 |
19. | Alasdair SHAW | (91) | Larkhall | 1:20.34 |
20. | Dexter YOUNG | (92) | St Thomas | 1:20.39 |
21. | Greg AITKEN | (91) | Hawick | 1:21.58 |
22. | Jack FORSTER | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:25.25 |
23. | Gordon REEKIE | (91) | Blairgowrie | 1:25.46 |
24. | Craig HARVEY | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:30.41 |
25. | Ross D JOHNSTON | (91) | Duns | 1:30.84 |
26. | Marc FUNAI | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:32.67 |
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott CLAYSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:00.99 |
2. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:03.71 |
3. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:04.75 |
4. | Adam BEATTIE | (91) | Kinross | 1:08.34 |
5. | Michael MACKENZIE | (90) | Forfar | 1:09.00 |
6. | Mathew WHITE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:10.64 |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew PLENDERLIETH | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:00.10 |
2. | Stuart CONLEY | (89) | Forfar | 1:00.47 |
3. | Nathen TYRRELL | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:01.22 |
4. | David SHEWAN | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:01.42 |
5. | Bruce DAVIDSON | (90) | Broch | 1:01.63 |
6. | Scott KIRKCALDY | (88) | Monifieth | 1:01.98 |
7. | John RAMSAY | (90) | Perth City | 1:02.85 |
8. | Chris N SCOTT | (88) | Duns | 1:03.10 |
9. | Jamie MACLEOD | (88) | Montrose | 1:03.20 |
10. | Alistair FLOOD | (89) | Perth City | 1:03.28 |
11. | Alasdair CAMPBELL | (89) | Dunfermline | 1:03.40 |
12. | Iain CLARK | (89) | Larkhall | 1:03.41 |
13. | Struan HOPE | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:03.86 |
14. | David AUGUST | (89) | Montrose | 1:03.96 |
15. | Graeme HUNTER | (89) | Kinross | 1:04.96 |
16. | Callum LANG | (90) | Larkhall | 1:06.54 |
17. | Chris THOMSON | (90) | Perth City | 1:06.73 |
18. | David LITTLEJHON | (89) | Co Dundee | 1:08.22 |
19. | Elliot ROBERTSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:08.36 |
20. | Daniel WOOD | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:09.19 |
21. | Michael ADAMSON | (89) | Co Dundee | 1:09.75 |
22. | Steven FUNAI | (89) | Co Dundee | 1:11.18 |
23. | Fraser ROWAN | (90) | Larkhall | 1:13.84 |
24. | Neil WILKINSON | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:18.66 |
25. | Alistair NICOL | (90) | Montrose | 1:20.73 |
| Sam WHITE | (89) | Dundee Arn | DIS ST |
Heats BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Steven BINNIE | (86) | Falkirk | 57.57 |
2. | Graeme O'BRIEN | (86) | St Thomas | 58.05 |
3. | Ross CLARK | (87) | Co Dundee | 58.52 |
4. | Michael WOODBURN | (87) | St Thomas | 58.58 |
5. | Darren SMITH | (87) | Unattached | 58.93 |
6. | Graeme GOWANS | (85) | Co Dundee | 59.17 |
7. | Alistair HARE | (84) | Blairgowrie | 59.60 |
8. | Duncan CLARKE | (87) | Monifieth | 1:00.34 |
9. | Owen MCARTNEY | (88) | Co Dundee | 1:00.71 |
10. | Bruce BURNETT | (86) | Dundee Arn | 1:00.77 |
10. | David TAYLOR | (86) | Co Dundee | 1:00.77 |
12. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | Monifieth | 1:01.29 |
13. | Ian BIRCHALL | (87) | Montrose | 1:01.36 |
14. | Gary NISBET | (86) | Forfar | 1:01.45 |
15. | Scott HARE | (86) | Blairgowrie | 1:03.20 |
16. | Ian MURRAY | (88) | St Thomas | 1:03.31 |
17. | Neil COMERFORD | (87) | Dunfermline | 1:04.09 |
18. | Paul METCALFE | (87) | Dunfermline | 1:05.06 |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | David SHEWAN | (89) | N Ayrshire | 57.72 |
2. | Nathen TYRRELL | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:00.85 |
3. | Stuart CONLEY | (89) | Forfar | 1:01.38 |
4. | Andrew PLENDERLIETH | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:01.50 |
5. | Scott KIRKCALDY | (88) | Monifieth | 1:02.54 |
6. | Chris Scott | (88) | Duns | 1:02.58 |
Final BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Graeme O'BRIEN | (86) | St Thomas | 55.10 |
2. | Graeme GOWANS | (85) | Co Dundee | 56.24 |
3. | Ross CLARK | (87) | Co Dundee | 56.39 |
4. | Darren SMITH | (87) | Unattached | 56.65 |
5. | Steven BINNIE | (86) | Falkirk | 57.45 |
6. | Michael WOODBURN | (87) | St Thomas | 59.05 |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie MACLEOD | (88) | Montrose | 1:12.87 |
2. | Nathen TYRRELL | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:15.91 |
3. | David SHEWAN | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:16.03 |
4. | David AUGUST | (89) | Montrose | 1:19.19 |
5. | Andrew PLENDERLIETH | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:19.29 |
6. | Alistair FLOOD | (89) | Perth City | 1:20.62 |
7. | Chris N SCOTT | (88) | Duns | 1:22.57 |
8. | Callum LANG | (90) | Larkhall | 1:24.62 |
9. | Stuart CONLEY | (89) | Forfar | 1:24.67 |
10. | Struan HOPE | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:26.88 |
11. | Michael ADAMSON | (89) | Co Dundee | 1:27.09 |
12. | Daniel WOOD | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:27.54 |
13. | Elliot ROBERTSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:28.28 |
14. | Bruce DAVIDSON | (90) | Broch | 1:30.47 |
15. | Sam WHITE | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:30.83 |
16. | Gordon ARCHIBALD | (90) | Larkhall | 1:32.10 |
17. | Christopher SMITH | (90) | Larkhall | 1:36.26 |
18. | Alistair NICOL | (90) | Montrose | 1:37.80 |
19. | Fraser ROWAN | (90) | Larkhall | 1:38.56 |
Heats BOYS 15yrs/OVER 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ross CLARK | (87) | Co Dundee | 1:11.07 |
2. | Steven BINNIE | (86) | Falkirk | 1:11.45 |
3. | David TAYLOR | (86) | Co Dundee | 1:13.48 |
4. | Ian MURRAY | (88) | St Thomas | 1:15.09 |
5. | Graeme GOWANS | (85) | Co Dundee | 1:16.19 |
6. | Duncan CLARKE | (87) | Monifieth | 1:16.58 |
7. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | Monifieth | 1:17.96 |
8. | Stephen REEKIE | (87) | Blairgowrie | 1:19.45 |
9. | Paul METCALFE | (87) | Dunfermline | 1:21.48 |
10. | Owen MCARTNEY | (88) | Co Dundee | 1:22.34 |
11. | Scott HARE | (86) | Blairgowrie | 1:22.44 |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | David SHEWAN | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:11.81 |
2. | Jamie MACLEOD | (88) | Montrose | 1:12.09 |
3. | Nathen TYRRELL | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:18.26 |
4. | Andrew PLENDERLIETH | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:19.13 |
5. | Alistair FLOOD | (89) | Perth City | 1:20.95 |
6. | David AUGUST | (89) | Montrose | 1:21.14 |
Final BOYS 15yrs/OVER 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ross CLARK | (87) | Co Dundee | 1:10.19 |
2. | David TAYLOR | (86) | Co Dundee | 1:11.41 |
3. | Steven BINNIE | (86) | Falkirk | 1:11.77 |
4. | Ian MURRAY | (88) | St Thomas | 1:12.57 |
5. | Graeme GOWANS | (85) | Co Dundee | 1:15.61 |
6. | Duncan CLARKE | (87) | Monifieth | 1:17.55 |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:24.09 |
2. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:26.18 |
3. | Josh ROWLEY | (91) | Perth City | 1:26.36 |
4. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 1:28.40 |
5. | Sean MASSEY | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:28.52 |
6. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 1:28.64 |
7. | Adam BEATTIE | (91) | Kinross | 1:31.31 |
8. | Jak W SCOTT | (91) | Duns | 1:32.65 |
9. | Gary CLARK | (91) | Broch | 1:35.26 |
10. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 1:38.71 |
11. | Mathew WHITE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:40.99 |
12. | Craig NICHOLSON | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:45.21 |
13. | Alistair SMITH | (90) | Montrose | 1:46.46 |
14. | Gordon REEKIE | (91) | Blairgowrie | 1:47.03 |
15. | Ross D JOHNSTON | (91) | Duns | 2:05.11 |
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:21.77 |
2. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:23.66 |
3. | Josh ROWLEY | (91) | Perth City | 1:26.87 |
4. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 1:27.84 |
5. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 1:27.88 |
6. | Sean MASSEY | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:30.13 |
Heats BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Graeme GOWANS | (85) | Co Dundee | 1:02.92 |
2. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | Monifieth | 1:04.76 |
3. | Steven BINNIE | (86) | Falkirk | 1:04.95 |
4. | David TAYLOR | (86) | Co Dundee | 1:05.11 |
5. | Bruce BURNETT | (86) | Dundee Arn | 1:06.16 |
6. | Michael WOODBURN | (87) | St Thomas | 1:06.50 |
7. | Owen MCARTNEY | (88) | Co Dundee | 1:08.47 |
8. | Darren SMITH | (87) | Unattached | 1:08.89 |
9. | Ian BIRCHALL | (87) | Montrose | 1:13.79 |
10. | Scott HARE | (86) | Blairgowrie | 1:15.38 |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | David SHEWAN | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:03.78 |
2. | Jamie MACLEOD | (88) | Montrose | 1:09.17 |
3. | Alasdair CAMPBELL | (89) | Dunfermline | 1:11.72 |
4. | David AUGUST | (89) | Montrose | 1:11.87 |
5. | Nathen TYRRELL | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:13.03 |
6. | John RAMSAY | (90) | Perth City | 1:14.14 |
7. | Stuart CONLEY | (89) | Forfar | 1:14.59 |
8. | Alistair FLOOD | (89) | Perth City | 1:15.58 |
9. | Bruce DAVIDSON | (90) | Broch | 1:15.97 |
10. | Iain CLARK | (89) | Larkhall | 1:18.28 |
11. | Struan HOPE | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:18.87 |
12. | Graeme HUNTER | (89) | Kinross | 1:19.40 |
13. | Elliot ROBERTSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:21.60 |
14. | Callum LANG | (90) | Larkhall | 1:21.92 |
15. | Sam WHITE | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:24.80 |
16. | Daniel WOOD | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:25.16 |
17. | Michael ADAMSON | (89) | Co Dundee | 1:25.33 |
18. | Gordon ARCHIBALD | (90) | Larkhall | 1:31.17 |
19. | Neil WILKINSON | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:34.65 |
Final BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Graeme GOWANS | (85) | Co Dundee | 1:01.81 |
2. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | Monifieth | 1:03.72 |
3. | Steven BINNIE | (86) | Falkirk | 1:04.60 |
4. | David TAYLOR | (86) | Co Dundee | 1:04.73 |
5. | Bruce BURNETT | (86) | Dundee Arn | 1:06.49 |
6. | Michael WOODBURN | (87) | St Thomas | 1:06.80 |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | David SHEWAN | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:02.48 |
2. | Jamie MACLEOD | (88) | Montrose | 1:07.74 |
3. | Alasdair CAMPBELL | (89) | Dunfermline | 1:09.53 |
4. | Nathen TYRRELL | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:13.11 |
5. | David AUGUST | (89) | Montrose | 1:13.98 |
6. | John RAMSAY | (90) | Perth City | 1:14.24 |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott CLAYSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:13.04 |
2. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:14.13 |
3. | Michael MACKENZIE | (90) | Forfar | 1:17.44 |
4. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:17.73 |
5. | Adam BEATTIE | (91) | Kinross | 1:22.09 |
6. | Sean MASSEY | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:22.51 |
7. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 1:23.90 |
8. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 1:24.16 |
9. | Rory PATERSON | (91) | Kinross | 1:36.18 |
10. | Dexter YOUNG | (92) | St Thomas | 1:37.93 |
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott CLAYSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:11.75 |
2. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:12.07 |
3. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:17.17 |
4. | Michael MACKENZIE | (90) | Forfar | 1:17.23 |
5. | Sean MASSEY | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:24.54 |
6. | Adam BEATTIE | (91) | Kinross | 1:24.55 |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:13.75 |
2. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:15.45 |
3. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 1:19.41 |
4. | Daniel LEE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:19.68 |
5. | Jak W SCOTT | (91) | Duns | 1:20.38 |
6. | Gary CLARK | (91) | Broch | 1:21.25 |
7. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 1:22.25 |
8. | Sean MASSEY | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:23.60 |
9. | Matthew POWRIE | (91) | Forfar | 1:24.99 |
10. | Ross KENNEDY | (92) | Perth City | 1:25.56 |
11. | Dexter YOUNG | (92) | St Thomas | 1:26.35 |
12. | Mathew WHITE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:26.85 |
13. | Ellis WALLS | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:27.10 |
14. | Craig PATTERSON | (92) | Perth City | 1:27.57 |
15. | Alasdair SHAW | (91) | Larkhall | 1:30.43 |
16. | Craig NICHOLSON | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:30.48 |
17. | Rory PATERSON | (91) | Kinross | 1:30.97 |
18. | Alistair SMITH | (90) | Montrose | 1:33.98 |
19. | Jack FORSTER | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:35.31 |
20. | Ross D JOHNSTON | (91) | Duns | 1:39.37 |
21. | Marc FUNAI | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:42.04 |
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:11.38 |
2. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:13.44 |
3. | Daniel LEE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:18.39 |
4. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 1:19.16 |
5. | Jak W SCOTT | (91) | Duns | 1:20.07 |
6. | Gary CLARK | (91) | Broch | 1:22.23 |
Heats BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | Monifieth | 1:03.32 |
2. | Michael WOODBURN | (87) | St Thomas | 1:07.04 |
3. | Steven BINNIE | (86) | Falkirk | 1:07.12 |
4. | Graeme GOWANS | (85) | Co Dundee | 1:08.36 |
5. | Darren SMITH | (87) | Unattached | 1:08.39 |
6. | Owen MCARTNEY | (88) | Co Dundee | 1:10.22 |
7. | Ian BIRCHALL | (87) | Montrose | 1:10.68 |
8. | Duncan CLARKE | (87) | Monifieth | 1:11.62 |
9. | David TAYLOR | (86) | Co Dundee | 1:12.04 |
10. | Ian MURRAY | (88) | St Thomas | 1:12.53 |
11. | Bruce BURNETT | (86) | Dundee Arn | 1:12.98 |
12. | Alistair HARE | (84) | Blairgowrie | 1:16.75 |
13. | Scott HARE | (86) | Blairgowrie | 1:17.43 |
14. | Paul METCALFE | (87) | Dunfermline | 1:17.97 |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | David SHEWAN | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:10.86 |
2. | Alistair FLOOD | (89) | Perth City | 1:11.33 |
3. | Bruce DAVIDSON | (90) | Broch | 1:11.53 |
4. | Stuart CONLEY | (89) | Forfar | 1:12.49 |
5. | Nathen TYRRELL | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:13.42 |
6. | Scott KIRKCALDY | (88) | Monifieth | 1:14.34 |
7. | David AUGUST | (89) | Montrose | 1:15.17 |
8. | Alasdair CAMPBELL | (89) | Dunfermline | 1:16.23 |
9. | Andrew PLENDERLIETH | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:16.47 |
10. | David LITTLEJHON | (89) | Co Dundee | 1:17.10 |
11. | John RAMSAY | (90) | Perth City | 1:17.13 |
12. | Chris THOMSON | (90) | Perth City | 1:17.18 |
13. | Elliot ROBERTSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:17.68 |
14. | Chris N SCOTT | (88) | Duns | 1:18.11 |
15. | Sam WHITE | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:18.76 |
16. | Michael ADAMSON | (89) | Co Dundee | 1:19.21 |
17. | Jamie MACLEOD | (88) | Montrose | 1:20.51 |
18. | Struan HOPE | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:20.77 |
19. | Daniel WOOD | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:22.01 |
20. | Christopher SMITH | (90) | Larkhall | 1:24.62 |
21. | Steven FUNAI | (89) | Co Dundee | 1:26.13 |
22. | Neil WILKINSON | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:27.52 |
23. | Fraser ROWAN | (90) | Larkhall | 1:29.73 |
24. | Alistair NICOL | (90) | Montrose | 1:42.56 |
Final BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Graeme GOWANS | (85) | Co Dundee | 1:02.54 |
2. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | Monifieth | 1:02.89 |
3. | Michael WOODBURN | (87) | St Thomas | 1:06.57 |
4. | Darren SMITH | (87) | Unattached | 1:06.91 |
5. | Steven BINNIE | (86) | Falkirk | 1:07.91 |
6. | Owen MCARTNEY | (88) | Co Dundee | 1:08.92 |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | David SHEWAN | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:05.26 |
2. | Bruce DAVIDSON | (90) | Broch | 1:09.88 |
3. | Nathen TYRRELL | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:09.96 |
4. | Alistair FLOOD | (89) | Perth City | 1:10.46 |
5. | Alistair CAMPBELL | (89) | Dunfermline | 1:14.40 |
6. | Stuart CONLEY | (89) | Forfar | 1:15.63 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 4x1L. I.M
11/12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:13.98 |
2. | Adam BEATTIE | (91) | Kinross | 1:17.46 |
3. | Jak W SCOTT | (91) | Duns | 1:18.35 |
4. | Josh ROWLEY | (91) | Perth City | 1:18.74 |
5. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 1:18.97 |
6. | Sean MASSEY | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:19.97 |
7. | Michael MACKENZIE | (90) | Forfar | 1:21.54 |
8. | Gary CLARK | (91) | Broch | 1:22.53 |
9. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 1:24.01 |
10. | Daniel LEE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:25.10 |
11. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 1:25.68 |
12. | Ellis WALLS | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:28.99 |
13. | Mathew WHITE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:29.27 |
14. | Alistair SMITH | (90) | Montrose | 1:30.09 |
15. | Dexter YOUNG | (92) | St Thomas | 1:32.23 |
16. | Craig NICHOLSON | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:32.55 |
17. | Greg AITKEN | (91) | Hawick | 1:35.90 |
18. | Ross D JOHNSTON | (91) | Duns | 1:45.11 |
19. | Marc FUNAI | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:45.42 |
13/14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | David SHEWAN | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:05.01 |
2. | Jamie MACLEOD | (88) | Montrose | 1:08.74 |
3. | Nathen TYRRELL | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:11.21 |
4. | Stuart CONLEY | (89) | Forfar | 1:12.08 |
5. | David AUGUST | (89) | Montrose | 1:12.22 |
6. | Iain CLARK | (89) | Larkhall | 1:12.66 |
7. | Alistair FLOOD | (89) | Perth City | 1:13.48 |
8. | Andrew PLENDERLIETH | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:13.49 |
9. | Chris N SCOTT | (88) | Duns | 1:14.10 |
10. | Alasdair CAMPBELL | (89) | Dunfermline | 1:14.54 |
11. | Bruce DAVIDSON | (90) | Broch | 1:15.09 |
12. | John RAMSAY | (90) | Perth City | 1:15.93 |
13. | Elliot ROBERTSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:17.40 |
14. | Sam WHITE | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:18.11 |
15. | Daniel WOOD | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:21.35 |
16. | Neil WILKINSON | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:29.16 |
| Alistair NICOL | (90) | Montrose | DIS S 2L. |
| Michael ADAMSON | (89) | Co Dundee | DIS T 2L. |
15 YEARS/OVER AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Graeme GOWANS | (85) | Co Dundee | 1:02.98 |
2. | Ross CLARK | (87) | Co Dundee | 1:04.43 |
3. | Steven BINNIE | (86) | Falkirk | 1:04.55 |
4. | David TAYLOR | (86) | Co Dundee | 1:07.62 |
5. | Duncan CLARKE | (87) | Monifieth | 1:08.59 |
6. | Ian MURRAY | (88) | St Thomas | 1:09.34 |
7. | Bruce BURNETT | (86) | Dundee Arn | 1:10.22 |
8. | Scott HARE | (86) | Blairgowrie | 1:10.50 |
9. | Owen MCARTNEY | (88) | Co Dundee | 1:10.85 |
10. | Paul METCALFE | (87) | Dunfermline | 1:12.05 |
11. | Alistair HARE | (84) | Blairgowrie | 1:12.58 |
12. | Stephen REEKIE | (87) | Blairgowrie | 1:12.98 |
13. | Neil COMERFORD | (87) | Dunfermline | 1:14.37 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Caitlyn MORRISON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:05.85 |
2. | Robyn MATTHEWS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:09.39 |
3. | Shaunni HENDERSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:09.43 |
4. | Rosie C HOOD | (91) | Duns | 1:09.71 |
5. | Megan HOPE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:10.90 |
6. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:12.14 |
7. | Laura HERD | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:12.35 |
8. | Janelle GILRUTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:13.17 |
9. | Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:16.00 |
10. | Stephanie D WEST | (91) | Broch | 1:16.23 |
11. | Katie MAXWELL | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:16.67 |
12. | Ellie WAGSTAFF | (91) | Perth City | 1:17.50 |
13. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (92) | Dundee Arn | 1:17.67 |
14. | Siobhan CLARK | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:17.70 |
15. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 1:18.26 |
16. | Lauren SUTHERLAND | (90) | Perth City | 1:18.76 |
17. | Susan E MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 1:19.74 |
18. | Nicole STEWART | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:20.99 |
19. | Rebecca STORRIE | (91) | Monifieth | 1:21.35 |
20. | Marianne DOBSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 1:21.38 |
21. | Sheryl MACFARLANE | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:21.74 |
22. | Louise TAYLOR | (92) | St Thomas | 1:22.78 |
23. | Fiona THOMPSON | (91) | Monifieth | 1:23.35 |
24. | Rebecca MEHMETT | (91) | Larkhall | 1:23.42 |
25. | Samantha WILLIAMSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:23.65 |
26. | Jenny AUGUST | (92) | Montrose | 1:28.38 |
27. | Lauren MITCHELL | (91) | Montrose | 1:28.58 |
28. | Gemma RIDDELL | (92) | Montrose | 1:33.09 |
29. | Alice McKENZIE-HODGE | (92) | St Thomas | 1:33.72 |
30. | Cara ANDERSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 1:34.05 |
31. | Rachael WALKER | (92) | Dundee Arn | 1:34.61 |
32. | Louise WILLIAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 1:35.35 |
33. | Ainsley REID | (92) | Dundee Arn | 1:48.05 |
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Caitlyn MORRISON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:06.56 |
2. | Robyn MATTHEWS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:07.63 |
3. | Rosie C HOOD | (91) | Duns | 1:09.25 |
4. | Shaunni HENDERSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:09.51 |
5. | Megan HOPE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:11.34 |
6. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:13.12 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lynn WATSON | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:04.00 |
2. | Ashley WILLIAMSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:04.73 |
3. | Natalie MILNE | (89) | Perth City | 1:04.85 |
4. | Shawn KIDDIE | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:05.59 |
5. | Laura QUINN | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:06.21 |
6. | Ailsa REILLY | (90) | Monifieth | 1:07.00 |
7. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:08.00 |
8. | Callie A JOHNSTON | (89) | Duns | 1:09.10 |
9. | Lynsey MARTIN | (89) | Monifieth | 1:09.22 |
10. | Kelly A MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 1:09.28 |
11. | Shona HENDERSON | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:09.55 |
12. | Ashley HILL | (89) | Larkhall | 1:10.20 |
13. | Hannah C LAWRANCE | (89) | Broch | 1:10.92 |
14. | Faye SMARTT | (90) | Larkhall | 1:11.02 |
15. | Clare MCTAGGART | (88) | Larkhall | 1:11.06 |
16. | Amanda BROWN | (89) | Larkhall | 1:11.35 |
17. | Sara ANDERSON | (89) | Monifieth | 1:11.57 |
18. | Kathryn SUTHERLAND | (89) | Perth City | 1:12.24 |
19. | Rachel BLACK | (89) | Montrose | 1:12.30 |
20. | Nicola CHALMERS | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:12.61 |
21. | Nadine WHITEFIELD | (90) | Larkhall | 1:12.94 |
22. | Emma GLYNN | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:13.22 |
23. | Alyson EDDIE | (89) | Broch | 1:13.70 |
24. | Ailie FREEL | (90) | Larkhall | 1:14.29 |
25. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (89) | Monifieth | 1:14.61 |
26. | Lesley-Anne AITKEN | (88) | Hawick | 1:14.64 |
27. | Marlies NICHOLLS | (90) | Montrose | 1:15.07 |
28. | Lauren MCDONALD | (89) | Monifieth | 1:15.20 |
29. | Caity COOPER | (90) | Montrose | 1:15.33 |
30. | Nicola LAWRANCE | (89) | Blairgowrie | 1:16.68 |
31. | Alison KERR | (90) | Blairgowrie | 1:19.46 |
32. | Elizabeth COE | (89) | Perth City | 1:20.27 |
33. | Jane AITKEN | (90) | Blairgowrie | 1:21.00 |
| Jade GILRUTH | (88) | Perth City | DIS ST |
Heats GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Judith KILGALLON | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:02.47 |
2. | Emma ROSS | (86) | Aquanauts Li | 1:03.27 |
3. | Megan TRAYNOR | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:03.44 |
4. | Clare WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:03.64 |
5. | Nicola ROLLO | (87) | Blairgowrie | 1:04.44 |
6. | Jill GILCHRIST | (87) | Dundee Arn | 1:04.68 |
7. | Laura DYER | (87) | Larkhall | 1:04.85 |
8. | Lois MAXWELL | (87) | Co Dundee | 1:05.40 |
9. | Zoe MURNEY | (86) | Dundee Arn | 1:09.47 |
10. | Elaine PATTERSON | (87) | Perth City | 1:13.07 |
11. | Clare RIVERS | (87) | Perth City | 1:13.74 |
12. | Kelly A LAWRANCE | (87) | Broch | 1:15.17 |
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ashley WILLIAMSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:02.99 |
2. | Lynn WATSON | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:03.21 |
3. | Natalie MILNE | (89) | Perth City | 1:05.39 |
4. | Shawn KIDDIE | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:05.91 |
5. | Laura QUINN | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:06.00 |
6. | Ailsa REILLY | (90) | Monifieth | 1:08.57 |
Final GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Judith KILGALLON | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:01.77 |
2. | Emma ROSS | (86) | Aquanauts Li | 1:02.97 |
3. | Megan TRAYNOR | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:03.29 |
4. | Clare WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:03.49 |
5. | Jill GILCHRIST | (87) | Dundee Arn | 1:04.05 |
6. | Nicola ROLLO | (87) | Blairgowrie | 1:05.52 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Laura QUINN | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:22.58 |
2. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:25.41 |
3. | Faye SMARTT | (90) | Larkhall | 1:25.56 |
4. | Lesley-Anne AITKEN | (88) | Hawick | 1:27.61 |
5. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (89) | Monifieth | 1:28.29 |
6. | Ashley WILLIAMSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:28.50 |
7. | Alyson EDDIE | (89) | Broch | 1:28.70 |
8. | Marlies NICHOLLS | (90) | Montrose | 1:29.05 |
9. | Kelly A MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 1:30.15 |
10. | Kathryn SUTHERLAND | (89) | Perth City | 1:30.67 |
11. | Sara ANDERSON | (89) | Monifieth | 1:31.69 |
12. | Hannah C LAWRANCE | (89) | Broch | 1:31.85 |
13. | Callie A JOHNSTON | (89) | Duns | 1:32.06 |
14. | Lauren MCDONALD | (89) | Monifieth | 1:34.74 |
15. | Shona HENDERSON | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:35.54 |
16. | Ashley HILL | (89) | Larkhall | 1:35.92 |
17. | Caity COOPER | (90) | Montrose | 1:37.61 |
18. | Alison KERR | (90) | Blairgowrie | 1:41.59 |
| Clare MCTAGGART | (88) | Larkhall | DIS SL 2L. |
Heats GIRLS 15yrs/OVER 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Laura QUINN | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:21.47 |
2. | Faye SMARTT | (90) | Larkhall | 1:24.78 |
3. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:25.36 |
4. | Lesley-Anne AITKEN | (88) | Hawick | 1:26.18 |
5. | Ashley WILLIAMSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:27.53 |
6. | Alyson Eddie | (89) | Broch | 1:28.70 |
Final GIRLS 15yrs/OVER 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah MCCALLUM | (86) | Montrose | 1:23.11 |
2. | Laura DYER | (87) | Larkhall | 1:24.82 |
3. | Jill GILCHRIST | (87) | Dundee Arn | 1:25.00 |
4. | Megan TRAYNOR | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:25.44 |
5. | Nicola MARTIN | (88) | Blairgowrie | 1:33.07 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Laura HERD | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:25.37 |
2. | Rosie C HOOD | (91) | Duns | 1:30.68 |
3. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:31.76 |
4. | Siobhan CLARK | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:32.78 |
5. | Ellie WAGSTAFF | (91) | Perth City | 1:36.38 |
6. | Janelle GILRUTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:36.74 |
7. | Marianne DOBSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 1:39.61 |
8. | Sheryl MACFARLANE | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:41.40 |
9. | Louise TAYLOR | (92) | St Thomas | 1:43.56 |
10. | Rebecca MEHMETT | (91) | Larkhall | 1:44.32 |
11. | Megan HOPE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:44.88 |
12. | Samantha WILLIAMSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:45.03 |
13. | Susan E MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 1:45.38 |
14. | Stephanie D WEST | (91) | Broch | 1:47.39 |
15. | Jenny AUGUST | (92) | Montrose | 1:48.20 |
16. | Cara ANDERSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 1:50.55 |
17. | Lauren MITCHELL | (91) | Montrose | 1:51.54 |
18. | Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:52.00 |
19. | Louise WILLIAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 1:55.65 |
20. | Alice McKENZIE-HODGE | (92) | St Thomas | 1:56.30 |
21. | Ainsley REID | (92) | Dundee Arn | 2:06.27 |
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Laura HERD | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:26.21 |
2. | Rosie C HOOD | (91) | Duns | 1:30.94 |
3. | Siobhan CLARK | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:31.74 |
4. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:31.85 |
5. | Janelle GILRUTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:38.31 |
6. | Ellie WAGSTAFF | (91) | Perth City | 1:39.96 |
Heats GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Judith KILGALLON | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:12.33 |
2. | Jill GILCHRIST | (87) | Dundee Arn | 1:12.82 |
3. | Megan TRAYNOR | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:13.54 |
4. | Clare WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:13.91 |
5. | Nicola ROLLO | (87) | Blairgowrie | 1:14.43 |
6. | Clare RIVERS | (87) | Perth City | 1:20.33 |
7. | Alison SHAW | (88) | Larkhall | 1:25.31 |
8. | Kelly A LAWRANCE | (87) | Broch | 1:29.19 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ashley WILLIAMSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:11.96 |
2. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:17.18 |
3. | Lynsey MARTIN | (89) | Monifieth | 1:20.14 |
4. | Kelly A MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 1:20.97 |
5. | Callie A JOHNSTON | (89) | Duns | 1:21.51 |
6. | Faye SMARTT | (90) | Larkhall | 1:24.03 |
7. | Lauren MCDONALD | (89) | Monifieth | 1:24.42 |
8. | Ailie FREEL | (90) | Larkhall | 1:25.79 |
9. | Rachel BLACK | (89) | Montrose | 1:26.19 |
10. | Alyson EDDIE | (89) | Broch | 1:26.50 |
11. | Hannah C LAWRANCE | (89) | Broch | 1:28.21 |
12. | Marlies NICHOLLS | (90) | Montrose | 1:28.89 |
13. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (89) | Monifieth | 1:31.39 |
14. | Nicola LAWRANCE | (89) | Blairgowrie | 1:33.98 |
Final GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Judith KILGALLON | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:10.38 |
2. | Jill GILCHRIST | (87) | Dundee Arn | 1:11.13 |
3. | Megan TRAYNOR | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:12.91 |
4. | Clare WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:12.99 |
5. | Nicola ROLLO | (87) | Blairgowrie | 1:16.56 |
6. | Clare RIVERS | (87) | Perth City | 1:18.96 |
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ashley WILLIAMSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:11.75 |
2. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:16.59 |
3. | Lynsey MARTIN | (89) | Monifieth | 1:17.83 |
4. | Callie A JOHNSTON | (89) | Duns | 1:20.59 |
5. | Kelly A MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 1:21.13 |
6. | Faye SMARTT | (90) | Larkhall | 1:24.56 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Shaunni HENDERSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:18.36 |
2. | Caitlyn MORRISON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:19.43 |
3. | Laura HERD | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:22.48 |
4. | Megan HOPE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:23.75 |
5. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:27.45 |
6. | Janelle GILRUTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:31.96 |
7. | Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:32.76 |
8. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 1:33.85 |
9. | Stephanie D WEST | (91) | Broch | 1:35.03 |
10. | Fiona THOMPSON | (91) | Monifieth | 1:38.20 |
11. | Rebecca STORRIE | (91) | Monifieth | 1:39.89 |
12. | Rosie C HOOD | (91) | Duns | 1:40.19 |
13. | Lauren MITCHELL | (91) | Montrose | 1:42.08 |
14. | Jenny AUGUST | (92) | Montrose | 1:43.36 |
15. | Siobhan CLARK | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:45.16 |
16. | Susan E MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 1:47.28 |
17. | Samantha WILLIAMSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:47.84 |
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Caitlyn MORRISON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:17.21 |
2. | Shaunni HENDERSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:17.88 |
3. | Laura HERD | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:22.22 |
4. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:25.71 |
5. | Megan HOPE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:27.91 |
6. | Janelle GILRUTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:31.01 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Caitlyn MORRISON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:09.97 |
2. | Robyn MATTHEWS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:18.33 |
3. | Rosie C HOOD | (91) | Duns | 1:18.86 |
4. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:23.38 |
5. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 1:24.74 |
6. | Stephanie D WEST | (91) | Broch | 1:25.22 |
7. | Megan HOPE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:26.18 |
8. | Fiona McKENZIE | (91) | Forfar | 1:27.04 |
9. | Lauren SUTHERLAND | (90) | Perth City | 1:27.13 |
10. | Susan E MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 1:29.01 |
11. | Rebecca STORRIE | (91) | Monifieth | 1:29.31 |
12. | Marianne DOBSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 1:29.95 |
13. | Samantha WILLIAMSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:30.12 |
14. | Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:31.32 |
15. | Sheryl MACFARLANE | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:31.85 |
16. | Fiona THOMPSON | (91) | Monifieth | 1:32.44 |
17. | Siobhan CLARK | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:33.52 |
18. | Louise TAYLOR | (92) | St Thomas | 1:35.46 |
19. | Rebecca MEHMETT | (91) | Larkhall | 1:35.72 |
20. | Cara ANDERSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 1:38.41 |
21. | Jenny AUGUST | (92) | Montrose | 1:42.13 |
22. | Gemma RIDDELL | (92) | Montrose | 1:44.34 |
23. | Lauren MITCHELL | (91) | Montrose | 1:44.46 |
24. | Rachael WALKER | (92) | Dundee Arn | 1:46.74 |
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Caitlyn MORRISON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:11.95 |
2. | Robyn MATTHEWS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:17.96 |
3. | Rosie C HOOD | (91) | Duns | 1:18.24 |
4. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:23.38 |
5. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 1:25.19 |
6. | Stephanie D WEST | (91) | Broch | 1:27.53 |
Heats GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Judith KILGALLON | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:11.26 |
2. | Lois MAXWELL | (87) | Co Dundee | 1:11.74 |
3. | Jill GILCHRIST | (87) | Dundee Arn | 1:15.71 |
4. | Laura DYER | (87) | Larkhall | 1:17.07 |
5. | Caroline KERR | (87) | Blairgowrie | 1:21.54 |
6. | Kelly A LAWRANCE | (87) | Broch | 1:22.16 |
7. | Clare RIVERS | (87) | Perth City | 1:24.21 |
8. | Elaine PATTERSON | (87) | Perth City | 1:24.52 |
9. | Alison SHAW | (88) | Larkhall | 1:25.66 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jade GILRUTH | (88) | Perth City | 1:10.86 |
2. | Ashley WILLIAMSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:11.22 |
3. | Laura QUINN | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:12.78 |
4. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:15.35 |
5. | Shona HENDERSON | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:16.82 |
6. | Lynsey MARTIN | (89) | Monifieth | 1:18.55 |
7. | Kelly A MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 1:19.03 |
8. | Natalie MILNE | (89) | Perth City | 1:19.74 |
9. | Amanda BROWN | (89) | Larkhall | 1:20.47 |
10. | Shawn KIDDIE | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:21.29 |
11. | Ailsa REILLY | (90) | Monifieth | 1:22.02 |
12. | Faye SMARTT | (90) | Larkhall | 1:22.10 |
13. | Clare MCTAGGART | (88) | Larkhall | 1:22.64 |
14. | Hannah C LAWRANCE | (89) | Broch | 1:23.51 |
15. | Emma GLYNN | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:23.56 |
16. | Callie A JOHNSTON | (89) | Duns | 1:23.81 |
17. | Alyson EDDIE | (89) | Broch | 1:24.63 |
18. | Elizabeth COE | (89) | Perth City | 1:24.95 |
19. | Nadine WHITEFIELD | (90) | Larkhall | 1:25.23 |
20. | Marlies NICHOLLS | (90) | Montrose | 1:27.07 |
21. | Mhari BRYCE | (90) | Larkhall | 1:27.09 |
22. | Alison KERR | (90) | Blairgowrie | 1:27.85 |
23. | Paula MURRAY | (90) | Montrose | 1:29.17 |
23. | Caity COOPER | (90) | Montrose | 1:29.17 |
25. | Nicola CHALMERS | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:32.91 |
25. | Lesley-Anne AITKEN | (88) | Hawick | 1:32.91 |
27. | Jane AITKEN | (90) | Blairgowrie | 1:35.65 |
Final GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Judith KILGALLON | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:10.48 |
2. | Lois MAXWELL | (87) | Co Dundee | 1:11.70 |
3. | Jill GILCHRIST | (87) | Dundee Arn | 1:13.66 |
4. | Laura DYER | (87) | Larkhall | 1:15.10 |
5. | Caroline KERR | (87) | Blairgowrie | 1:20.79 |
6. | Kelly A LAWRANCE | (87) | Broch | 1:23.67 |
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ashley WILLIAMSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:09.50 |
2. | Jade GILRUTH | (88) | Perth City | 1:10.39 |
3. | Laura QUINN | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:13.45 |
4. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:14.24 |
5. | Shona HENDERSON | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:16.78 |
6. | Lynsey MARTIN | (89) | Monifieth | 1:19.06 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 4x1L. I.M
11/12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rosie C HOOD | (91) | Duns | 1:19.43 |
2. | Laura HERD | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:19.84 |
3. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:23.88 |
4. | Janelle GILRUTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:24.50 |
5. | Stephanie D WEST | (91) | Broch | 1:26.84 |
6. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 1:27.14 |
7. | Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:27.20 |
8. | Ellie WAGSTAFF | (91) | Perth City | 1:27.78 |
9. | Lauren SUTHERLAND | (90) | Perth City | 1:28.36 |
9. | Susan E MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 1:28.36 |
11. | Samantha WILLIAMSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:29.43 |
12. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (92) | Dundee Arn | 1:29.46 |
13. | Siobhan CLARK | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:29.93 |
14. | Rebecca STORRIE | (91) | Monifieth | 1:30.51 |
15. | Marianne DOBSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 1:31.72 |
16. | Louise TAYLOR | (92) | St Thomas | 1:33.07 |
17. | Lauren MITCHELL | (91) | Montrose | 1:38.53 |
18. | Jenny AUGUST | (92) | Montrose | 1:38.69 |
19. | Gemma RIDDELL | (92) | Montrose | 1:41.00 |
20. | Louise WILLIAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 1:41.94 |
13/14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ashley WILLIAMSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:13.49 |
2. | Laura QUINN | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:14.01 |
3. | Jade GILRUTH | (88) | Perth City | 1:14.10 |
4. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:16.04 |
5. | Kelly A MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 1:18.32 |
6. | Lynsey MARTIN | (89) | Monifieth | 1:18.71 |
7. | Shawn KIDDIE | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:20.01 |
8. | Shona HENDERSON | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:20.07 |
9. | Callie A JOHNSTON | (89) | Duns | 1:20.37 |
10. | Alyson EDDIE | (89) | Broch | 1:20.55 |
11. | Hannah C LAWRANCE | (89) | Broch | 1:20.79 |
12. | Lesley-Anne AITKEN | (88) | Hawick | 1:21.23 |
13. | Sara ANDERSON | (89) | Monifieth | 1:21.68 |
14. | Marlies NICHOLLS | (90) | Montrose | 1:22.95 |
15. | Lauren MCDONALD | (89) | Monifieth | 1:24.65 |
16. | Rachel BLACK | (89) | Montrose | 1:26.04 |
17. | Emma GLYNN | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:26.81 |
18. | Nicola LAWRANCE | (89) | Blairgowrie | 1:27.97 |
19. | Alison KERR | (90) | Blairgowrie | 1:28.25 |
20. | Caity COOPER | (90) | Montrose | 1:28.54 |
21. | Jane AITKEN | (90) | Blairgowrie | 1:32.34 |
15 YEARS/OVER AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Judith KILGALLON | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:11.86 |
2. | Jill GILCHRIST | (87) | Dundee Arn | 1:12.97 |
3. | Megan TRAYNOR | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:16.08 |
4. | Sarah MCCALLUM | (86) | Montrose | 1:19.05 |
5. | Clare RIVERS | (87) | Perth City | 1:21.67 |
6. | Caroline KERR | (87) | Blairgowrie | 1:22.41 |
7. | Nicola MARTIN | (88) | Blairgowrie | 1:30.77 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service