Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10/UNDER 4X50M MED.RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Bo'ness | (93) | WBSX | 3:04.30 |
2. | Alloa | (93) | WAAX | 3:05.09 |
3. | Stirling 10/under | (93) | WSGX | 3:18.20 |
4. | GRANGEMOUTH A | (93) | WGHX | 3:24.98 |
5. | FALKIRK OTTER ASC | (93) | WFOX | 3:28.19 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YRS. 4X50M MED.RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | GRANGEMOUTH A | (92) | WGHX | 3:05.14 |
2. | FALKIRK OTTER ASC | (92) | WFOX | 3:06.84 |
| Stirling 11 yrs | (92) | WSGX | DIS O 3L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/13 4X50M MED.RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | FALKIRK OTTER ASC | (91) | WFOX | 2:21.56 |
2. | GRANGEMOUTH A | (91) | WGHX | 2:35.83 |
3. | Alloa A | (90) | WAAX | 2:37.50 |
4. | Bo'ness | (91) | WBSX | 2:48.02 |
5. | Stirling 12/13 | (91) | WSGX | 2:57.67 |
6. | Alloa B | (90) | WAAX | 3:19.91 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14/15 4X50M MED.RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alloa | (88) | WAAX | 2:02.03 |
2. | GRANGEMOUTH A | (89) | WGHX | 2:35.72 |
3. | Bo'ness | (89) | WBSX | 2:45.48 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 16YRS OVER 4X50M MED.RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alloa | (84) | WAAX | 1:59.25 |
2. | FALKIRK OTTER ASC | (87) | WFOX | 2:05.00 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10/UNDER 4X50M FREE.RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Bo'ness | (93) | WBSX | 2:43.23 |
2. | Alloa | (93) | WAAX | 2:47.49 |
3. | Stirling 10/under | (93) | WSGX | 2:55.01 |
4. | FALKIRK OTTER ASC | (93) | WFOX | 2:57.78 |
5. | GRANGEMOUTH A | (93) | WGHX | 3:04.22 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11YRS. 4X50M FREE.RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Stirling 11 yrs | (92) | WSGX | 2:40.20 |
2. | GRANGEMOUTH A | (92) | WGHX | 2:43.78 |
3. | FALKIRK OTTER ASC | (92) | WFOX | 2:55.46 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/13 4X50M FREE.RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | FALKIRK OTTER ASC | (91) | WFOX | 2:05.71 |
2. | GRANGEMOUTH A | (91) | WGHX | 2:18.02 |
3. | Alloa A | (90) | WAAX | 2:20.37 |
4. | Stirling 12/13 | (91) | WSGX | 2:28.41 |
5. | Bo'ness | (91) | WBSX | 2:35.92 |
6. | Alloa B | (90) | WAAX | 2:48.09 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14/15 4X50M FREE.RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alloa | (88) | WAAX | 1:49.59 |
2. | GRANGEMOUTH A | (89) | WGHX | 2:15.26 |
3. | Bo'ness | (89) | WBSX | 2:25.17 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 16/OVER 4X50M FREE.RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alloa | (84) | WAAX | 1:48.86 |
2. | FALKIRK OTTER ASC | (87) | WFOX | 1:49.84 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10/UNDER 4X50M MED.RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | GRANGEMOUTH A | (93) | WGHX | 2:59.99 |
2. | Stirling 10/under | (93) | WSGX | 3:14.84 |
3. | FALKIRK OTTER ASC A | (93) | WFOX | 3:26.27 |
4. | Alloa A | (93) | WAAX | 3:27.62 |
5. | Bo'ness 10/under | (93) | WBSX | 3:45.06 |
6. | GRANGEMOUTH B | (93) | WGHX | 3:47.65 |
7. | Bo'ness 10/under B | (93) | WBSX | 3:57.70 |
8. | FALKIRK OTTER ASC B | (93) | WFOX | 3:57.82 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YRS. 4X50M MED. RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alloa | (92) | WAAX | 2:48.20 |
2. | Stirling 11 yrs | (92) | WSGX | 3:13.92 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12/13 4X50M MED.RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Stirling 12/13 | (90) | WSGX | 2:25.77 |
2. | GRANGEMOUTH A | (91) | WGHX | 2:31.59 |
3. | Alloa | (90) | WAAX | 2:43.40 |
4. | Bo'ness 12/13 | (90) | WBSX | 2:48.06 |
5. | Stirling 12/13 | (91) | WSGX | 2:53.52 |
| FALKIRK OTTER ASC | (91) | WFOX | DIS O 3L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14/15 4X50M MED.RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alloa | (88) | WAAX | 2:18.15 |
2. | falkirk otter | (89) | WFOX | 2:23.67 |
3. | Bo'ness 14/15 | (89) | WBSX | 2:49.31 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 16/OVER 4X50M MED.RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alloa | (86) | WAAX | 2:21.29 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10/UNDER 4X50M FREE.RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | GRANGEMOUTH A | (93) | WGHX | 2:36.48 |
2. | Stirling 10/under | (93) | WSGX | 2:51.20 |
3. | Alloa A | (93) | WAAX | 2:56.33 |
4. | FALKIRK OTTER ASC A | (93) | WFOX | 2:59.60 |
5. | Bo'ness 10/under | (93) | WBSX | 3:04.67 |
6. | GRANGEMOUTH B | (93) | WGHX | 3:19.28 |
7. | FALKIRK OTTER ASC B | (93) | WFOX | 3:20.74 |
8. | Alloa B | (93) | WAAX | 3:30.49 |
9. | Bo'ness 10/under B | (93) | WBSX | 3:32.08 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11YRS. 4X50M FREE.RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alloa | (92) | WAAX | 2:25.14 |
2. | Stirling 11 yrs | (92) | WSGX | 2:30.83 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12/13 4X50M FREE.RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Stirling 12/13 | (90) | WSGX | 2:13.99 |
2. | GRANGEMOUTH A | (91) | WGHX | 2:15.03 |
3. | Alloa | (90) | WAAX | 2:22.26 |
4. | Bo'ness 12/13 | (90) | WBSX | 2:26.79 |
5. | stirling 12/13 | (90) | WSGX | 2:30.43 |
6. | FALKIRK OTTER ASC | (91) | WFOX | 2:56.53 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14/15 4X50M FREE.RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alloa | (88) | WAAX | 2:04.95 |
2. | falkirk otter | (89) | WFOX | 2:16.94 |
3. | Bo'ness 14/15 | (89) | WBSX | 2:25.17 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 16/OVER 4X50M FREE.RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alloa | (86) | WAAX | 2:05.99 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blair DICK | (93) | WBSX | 34.90 |
2. | Jonathan Priestly | (94) | WAAX | 35.03 |
3. | Stuart CALDER | (94) | WBSX | 38.85 |
4. | James GARDINER | (93) | WFOX | 39.95 |
5. | David ADAMS | (93) | WGHX | 41.32 |
6. | Lewis McIntyre | (95) | WAAX | 41.99 |
6. | Ryan DAVIDSON | (93) | WGHX | 41.99 |
8. | DuncanMacARTHUR | (93) | WSGX | 42.37 |
9. | Greg JOHNSTON | (94) | WGHX | 42.52 |
9. | Gregor BIRRELL | (94) | WFOX | 42.52 |
11. | Michael ANDERSON | (94) | WGHX | 43.16 |
12. | Ross Geddes | (93) | WAAX | 43.28 |
13. | CraigCOULL | (95) | WSGX | 43.62 |
14. | KyleBennett | (93) | WSGX | 43.69 |
15. | Douglas BIRSE | (93) | WBSX | 44.46 |
16. | Brian ALLAN | (93) | WFOX | 44.64 |
17. | Ryan GREIG | (94) | WBSX | 44.87 |
18. | Daniel Clark | (93) | WAAX | 44.95 |
19. | Martin KNIGHT | (93) | WGHX | 45.19 |
20. | Cal THOMSON | (93) | WBSX | 46.16 |
21. | Tom DALLAS | (94) | WFOX | 46.40 |
22. | Craig KNIGHT | (95) | WGHX | 47.09 |
23. | Greg Patrick | (93) | WAAX | 47.46 |
24. | RossO'REILLY | (93) | WSGX | 49.52 |
25. | Stuart KNIGHT | (95) | WGHX | 50.70 |
26. | Gordon COWAN | (95) | WBSX | 54.50 |
27. | Scott DAWSON | (95) | WBSX | 54.96 |
28. | Sinclair COUPER | (93) | WFOX | 59.32 |
29. | Aaron ROBERTSON | (94) | WFOX | 1:01.61 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14/15 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Stuart Greig | (89) | WAAX | 56.18 |
2. | Fraser Simpson | (88) | WAAX | 57.54 |
3. | Daniel Tierney | (88) | WAAX | 1:05.71 |
4. | Craig HAMILTON | (88) | WFOX | 1:07.26 |
5. | Jamie MCGREGOR | (89) | WGHX | 1:07.51 |
6. | Derek WILSON | (89) | WGHX | 1:08.16 |
7. | Owen GRIFFITHS | (89) | WBSX | 1:09.25 |
8. | Calum Warnock | (89) | WAAX | 1:18.09 |
9. | Gary CLARE | (89) | WBSX | 1:18.16 |
10. | Ian RODGERS | (88) | WGHX | 1:18.84 |
11. | Rory GALLACHER | (89) | WBSX | 1:19.06 |
12. | David RODGERS | (88) | WGHX | 1:24.87 |
13. | Keith GRAY | (88) | WBSX | 1:36.87 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/13 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | David SMITH | (90) | WFOX | 1:00.15 |
2. | Kieran MCGUCKIN | (90) | WFOX | 1:06.97 |
3. | Ross MUIR | (91) | WFOX | 1:07.04 |
4. | Ryan NIMMO | (91) | WGHX | 1:07.11 |
5. | Greig MACKENZIE | (91) | WGHX | 1:07.22 |
6. | Scott Thomson | (91) | WAAX | 1:08.45 |
7. | MartinCREMIN | (91) | WSGX | 1:14.44 |
8. | Grant NUTLEY | (91) | WFOX | 1:17.02 |
9. | Robbie Young | (90) | WAAX | 1:17.47 |
10. | Stuart GILLESPIE | (90) | WGHX | 1:18.49 |
11. | Andrew Cowan | (90) | WAAX | 1:19.18 |
12. | KevinRAUCH-LYNCH | (91) | WSGX | 1:20.87 |
13. | Gowan THOMSON | (90) | WBSX | 1:21.26 |
14. | Thomas SNEDDON | (91) | WBSX | 1:23.64 |
15. | Richard Ion | (91) | WAAX | 1:26.33 |
16. | Richard HEYES | (91) | WBSX | 1:26.47 |
17. | AndrewLOUDEN | (91) | WSGX | 1:26.51 |
18. | Stewart IRELAND | (90) | WGHX | 1:27.44 |
19. | Frank YNTEMA | (90) | WBSX | 1:27.81 |
20. | JamiePURCELL | (91) | WSGX | 1:29.93 |
21. | Stuart ALLAN | (91) | WGHX | 1:45.50 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie McCann | (92) | WAAX | 1:15.56 |
2. | Andrew GRANT | (92) | WGHX | 1:16.00 |
3. | Shaun COWIE | (92) | WGHX | 1:24.58 |
4. | JohnCOLVIN | (92) | WSGX | 1:25.90 |
5. | DavidJOHNSTONE | (92) | WSGX | 1:26.67 |
6. | Darren COWAN | (92) | WFOX | 1:27.36 |
7. | JamieHEARLE | (92) | WSGX | 1:30.92 |
8. | Paul COOK | (92) | WGHX | 1:31.47 |
9. | Stephen COSGROVE | (92) | WFOX | 1:32.00 |
10. | AlexanderDONNETT | (92) | WSGX | 1:37.00 |
11. | Jamie LOCKHART | (92) | WGHX | 1:37.90 |
12. | Aaron DUFFY | (92) | WFOX | 1:38.09 |
13. | Alan RATTRAY | (92) | WFOX | 1:41.85 |
14. | Stuart GRAY | (92) | WBSX | 1:45.69 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Steven BINNIE | (86) | WFOX | 56.31 |
2. | Neil Young | (84) | WAAX | 57.71 |
3. | Michael WOOD | (84) | WGHX | 59.06 |
4. | Scott Simpson | (86) | WAAX | 59.28 |
5. | Jeff ADAMS | (86) | WFOX | 1:00.23 |
6. | Craig GILLESPIE | (87) | WGHX | 1:00.34 |
7. | Graeme PETRIE | (86) | WFOX | 1:04.49 |
8. | Archie MACKAY | (87) | WFOX | 1:04.69 |
9. | Finlay Gall | (86) | WAAX | 1:09.66 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10yrs/UNDER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jonathan Priestly | (94) | WAAX | 46.97 |
2. | Blair DICK | (93) | WBSX | 49.11 |
3. | David ADAMS | (93) | WGHX | 49.65 |
4. | Ryan DAVIDSON | (93) | WGHX | 49.75 |
5. | Stuart CALDER | (94) | WBSX | 51.95 |
6. | Brian ALLAN | (93) | WFOX | 52.20 |
7. | Greg JOHNSTON | (94) | WGHX | 52.60 |
8. | DuncanMacARTHUR | (93) | WSGX | 53.95 |
9. | Ross Geddes | (93) | WAAX | 54.14 |
10. | Douglas BIRSE | (93) | WBSX | 54.50 |
11. | Cal THOMSON | (93) | WBSX | 54.55 |
12. | KyleBennett | (93) | WSGX | 55.43 |
13. | James GARDINER | (93) | WFOX | 56.13 |
14. | Tom DALLAS | (94) | WFOX | 56.37 |
15. | Michael ANDERSON | (94) | WGHX | 56.74 |
16. | Craig KNIGHT | (95) | WGHX | 57.30 |
17. | Martin KNIGHT | (93) | WGHX | 57.45 |
18. | Ryan GREIG | (94) | WBSX | 57.58 |
19. | Gregor BIRRELL | (94) | WFOX | 57.62 |
20. | RossO'REILLY | (93) | WSGX | 58.85 |
21. | CraigCOULL | (95) | WSGX | 58.97 |
22. | Daniel Clark | (93) | WAAX | 59.07 |
23. | Gordon COWAN | (95) | WBSX | 1:00.00 |
23. | Stuart KNIGHT | (95) | WGHX | 1:00.00 |
25. | Greg Patrick | (93) | WAAX | 1:04.25 |
26. | Lewis McIntyre | (95) | WAAX | 1:05.38 |
27. | Scott DAWSON | (95) | WBSX | 1:05.90 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | David SMITH | (90) | WFOX | 1:19.27 |
2. | Kieran MCGUCKIN | (90) | WFOX | 1:19.61 |
3. | Ross MUIR | (91) | WFOX | 1:26.72 |
4. | Robbie Young | (90) | WAAX | 1:28.33 |
5. | Scott Thomson | (91) | WAAX | 1:29.84 |
6. | Ryan NIMMO | (91) | WGHX | 1:30.10 |
7. | Stuart GILLESPIE | (90) | WGHX | 1:34.36 |
8. | Greig MACKENZIE | (91) | WGHX | 1:35.42 |
9. | Thomas SNEDDON | (91) | WBSX | 1:39.04 |
10. | Grant NUTLEY | (91) | WFOX | 1:39.39 |
11. | Frank YNTEMA | (90) | WBSX | 1:39.59 |
12. | Gowan THOMSON | (90) | WBSX | 1:44.22 |
13. | Andrew Cowan | (90) | WAAX | 1:44.63 |
14. | KevinRAUCH-LYNCH | (91) | WSGX | 1:47.85 |
15. | Stuart ALLAN | (91) | WGHX | 1:48.17 |
16. | MartinCREMIN | (91) | WSGX | 1:49.22 |
17. | AndrewLOUDEN | (91) | WSGX | 1:50.24 |
18. | Richard HEYES | (91) | WBSX | 1:56.17 |
19. | Stewart IRELAND | (90) | WGHX | 1:58.50 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 16yrs/OVER 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Steven BINNIE | (86) | WFOX | 1:10.04 |
2. | Scott Simpson | (86) | WAAX | 1:12.54 |
3. | Craig GILLESPIE | (87) | WGHX | 1:15.38 |
4. | Jeff ADAMS | (86) | WFOX | 1:16.69 |
5. | Archie MACKAY | (87) | WFOX | 1:18.21 |
6. | Michael WOOD | (84) | WGHX | 1:20.86 |
7. | Finlay Gall | (86) | WAAX | 1:21.61 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | JohnCOLVIN | (92) | WSGX | 1:40.94 |
2. | Shaun COWIE | (92) | WGHX | 1:46.11 |
3. | Andrew GRANT | (92) | WGHX | 1:47.15 |
4. | Stephen COSGROVE | (92) | WFOX | 1:49.11 |
5. | DavidJOHNSTONE | (92) | WSGX | 1:49.23 |
6. | Darren COWAN | (92) | WFOX | 1:49.27 |
7. | JamieHEARLE | (92) | WSGX | 1:49.45 |
8. | Fraser NELSON | (92) | WFOX | 1:57.96 |
9. | Paul COOK | (92) | WGHX | 1:59.80 |
10. | Jamie LOCKHART | (92) | WGHX | 2:03.34 |
11. | Aaron DUFFY | (92) | WFOX | 2:08.19 |
| Stuart GRAY | (92) | WBSX | DIS E |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Stuart Greig | (89) | WAAX | 1:15.29 |
2. | Fraser Simpson | (88) | WAAX | 1:15.83 |
3. | Derek WILSON | (89) | WGHX | 1:24.91 |
4. | Owen GRIFFITHS | (89) | WBSX | 1:25.74 |
5. | Craig HAMILTON | (88) | WFOX | 1:26.34 |
6. | David RODGERS | (88) | WGHX | 1:33.92 |
7. | Kenneth GRANT | (89) | WFOX | 1:34.25 |
8. | Jamie MCGREGOR | (89) | WGHX | 1:36.87 |
9. | Ian RODGERS | (88) | WGHX | 1:37.27 |
10. | Gary CLARE | (89) | WBSX | 1:41.64 |
11. | Rory GALLACHER | (89) | WBSX | 1:52.46 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blair DICK | (93) | WBSX | 40.68 |
2. | Jonathan Priestly | (94) | WAAX | 41.60 |
3. | Stuart CALDER | (94) | WBSX | 46.84 |
4. | CraigCOULL | (95) | WSGX | 48.50 |
5. | David ADAMS | (93) | WGHX | 48.91 |
6. | DuncanMacARTHUR | (93) | WSGX | 49.13 |
7. | Tom DALLAS | (94) | WFOX | 52.93 |
8. | Brian ALLAN | (93) | WFOX | 53.27 |
9. | Ryan GREIG | (94) | WBSX | 55.85 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Bryan Wright | (85) | WAAX | 1:02.41 |
2. | Steven BINNIE | (86) | WFOX | 1:02.45 |
3. | Michael WOOD | (84) | WGHX | 1:04.79 |
4. | Scott Simpson | (86) | WAAX | 1:05.51 |
5. | Archie MACKAY | (87) | WFOX | 1:08.62 |
6. | Craig GILLESPIE | (87) | WGHX | 1:08.83 |
7. | Jeff ADAMS | (86) | WFOX | 1:11.67 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew GRANT | (92) | WGHX | 1:35.56 |
2. | Jamie McCann | (92) | WAAX | 1:44.46 |
3. | JohnCOLVIN | (92) | WSGX | 1:56.39 |
4. | DavidJOHNSTONE | (92) | WSGX | 1:59.50 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Stuart Greig | (89) | WAAX | 1:02.61 |
2. | Fraser Simpson | (88) | WAAX | 1:03.35 |
3. | Derek WILSON | (89) | WGHX | 1:12.54 |
4. | Owen GRIFFITHS | (89) | WBSX | 1:18.67 |
5. | Daniel Tierney | (88) | WAAX | 1:19.20 |
6. | Craig HAMILTON | (88) | WFOX | 1:22.24 |
7. | Jamie MCGREGOR | (89) | WGHX | 1:34.86 |
8. | Gary CLARE | (89) | WBSX | 1:36.84 |
9. | Ian RODGERS | (88) | WGHX | 1:41.02 |
10. | David RODGERS | (88) | WGHX | 1:41.92 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | David SMITH | (90) | WFOX | 1:07.27 |
2. | Ross MUIR | (91) | WFOX | 1:17.84 |
3. | Kieran MCGUCKIN | (90) | WFOX | 1:18.68 |
4. | Greig MACKENZIE | (91) | WGHX | 1:18.98 |
5. | Ryan NIMMO | (91) | WGHX | 1:20.07 |
6. | TomHILL | (91) | WSGX | 1:25.50 |
7. | Scott Thomson | (91) | WAAX | 1:25.75 |
8. | Stuart GILLESPIE | (90) | WGHX | 1:30.35 |
9. | MartinCREMIN | (91) | WSGX | 1:31.14 |
10. | Andrew Cowan | (90) | WAAX | 1:48.54 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blair DICK | (93) | WBSX | 41.56 |
2. | Jonathan Priestly | (94) | WAAX | 41.82 |
3. | Stuart CALDER | (94) | WBSX | 42.86 |
4. | Daniel Clark | (93) | WAAX | 46.32 |
5. | Ryan DAVIDSON | (93) | WGHX | 46.40 |
6. | David ADAMS | (93) | WGHX | 48.12 |
7. | James GARDINER | (93) | WFOX | 48.34 |
8. | Tom DALLAS | (94) | WFOX | 49.23 |
9. | Lewis McIntyre | (95) | WAAX | 49.81 |
10. | DuncanMacARTHUR | (93) | WSGX | 49.92 |
11. | Michael ANDERSON | (94) | WGHX | 50.98 |
12. | Ryan GREIG | (94) | WBSX | 51.23 |
13. | CraigCOULL | (95) | WSGX | 51.33 |
14. | KyleBennett | (93) | WSGX | 52.18 |
15. | Craig KNIGHT | (95) | WGHX | 52.30 |
16. | Brian ALLAN | (93) | WFOX | 52.90 |
17. | RossO'REILLY | (93) | WSGX | 54.21 |
17. | Cal THOMSON | (93) | WBSX | 54.21 |
19. | Martin KNIGHT | (93) | WGHX | 55.53 |
20. | Gregor BIRRELL | (94) | WFOX | 55.65 |
21. | Scott DAWSON | (95) | WBSX | 56.03 |
22. | Gordon COWAN | (95) | WBSX | 57.31 |
23. | Stuart KNIGHT | (95) | WGHX | 59.85 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 100 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew GRANT | (92) | WGHX | 1:23.77 |
2. | Jamie McCann | (92) | WAAX | 1:26.73 |
3. | Shaun COWIE | (92) | WGHX | 1:33.95 |
4. | JohnCOLVIN | (92) | WSGX | 1:34.19 |
5. | Stephen COSGROVE | (92) | WFOX | 1:37.04 |
6. | DavidJOHNSTONE | (92) | WSGX | 1:38.96 |
7. | JamieHEARLE | (92) | WSGX | 1:41.56 |
8. | Aaron DUFFY | (92) | WFOX | 1:49.78 |
9. | Darren COWAN | (92) | WFOX | 1:50.79 |
10. | Jamie LOCKHART | (92) | WGHX | 1:51.34 |
11. | Paul COOK | (92) | WGHX | 1:52.40 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Neil Young | (84) | WAAX | 1:04.61 |
2. | Steven BINNIE | (86) | WFOX | 1:04.68 |
3. | Bryan Wright | (85) | WAAX | 1:06.18 |
4. | Michael WOOD | (84) | WGHX | 1:07.64 |
5. | Scott Simpson | (86) | WAAX | 1:11.92 |
6. | Craig GILLESPIE | (87) | WGHX | 1:12.02 |
7. | Jeff ADAMS | (86) | WFOX | 1:12.50 |
8. | Archie MACKAY | (87) | WFOX | 1:13.63 |
9. | Graeme PETRIE | (86) | WFOX | 1:13.93 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Stuart Greig | (89) | WAAX | 1:03.55 |
2. | Fraser Simpson | (88) | WAAX | 1:06.62 |
3. | Daniel Tierney | (88) | WAAX | 1:14.96 |
4. | Jamie MCGREGOR | (89) | WGHX | 1:18.91 |
5. | Craig HAMILTON | (88) | WFOX | 1:23.16 |
6. | Owen GRIFFITHS | (89) | WBSX | 1:24.20 |
7. | Gary CLARE | (89) | WBSX | 1:29.29 |
8. | David RODGERS | (88) | WGHX | 1:41.13 |
9. | Ian RODGERS | (88) | WGHX | 1:42.62 |
10. | Rory GALLACHER | (89) | WBSX | 1:51.88 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | David SMITH | (90) | WFOX | 1:09.36 |
2. | Kieran MCGUCKIN | (90) | WFOX | 1:16.05 |
3. | Ross MUIR | (91) | WFOX | 1:16.34 |
4. | Scott Thomson | (91) | WAAX | 1:18.78 |
5. | Ryan NIMMO | (91) | WGHX | 1:18.83 |
6. | Greig MACKENZIE | (91) | WGHX | 1:21.77 |
7. | TomHILL | (91) | WSGX | 1:25.54 |
8. | Stuart GILLESPIE | (90) | WGHX | 1:28.12 |
9. | Robbie Young | (90) | WAAX | 1:29.07 |
10. | MartinCREMIN | (91) | WSGX | 1:29.26 |
11. | Richard HEYES | (91) | WBSX | 1:30.68 |
12. | Andrew Cowan | (90) | WAAX | 1:30.80 |
13. | Thomas SNEDDON | (91) | WBSX | 1:33.56 |
14. | Stewart IRELAND | (90) | WGHX | 1:35.84 |
15. | Grant NUTLEY | (91) | WFOX | 1:36.48 |
16. | AndrewLOUDEN | (91) | WSGX | 1:37.83 |
17. | Gowan THOMSON | (90) | WBSX | 1:40.21 |
18. | JamiePURCELL | (91) | WSGX | 1:51.45 |
19. | Frank YNTEMA | (90) | WBSX | 1:53.09 |
20. | Stuart ALLAN | (91) | WGHX | 1:55.01 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alison MACKENZIE | (93) | WGHX | 37.19 |
2. | Karine DICKSON | (93) | WGHX | 38.61 |
3. | AnnaLANG | (93) | WSGX | 38.65 |
4. | Natalie KING | (93) | WGHX | 39.16 |
5. | Hazel CHALMERS | (93) | WFOX | 39.89 |
6. | Courtney Nelson | (93) | WAAX | 40.26 |
7. | Natasha GRAHAM | (94) | WGHX | 40.68 |
8. | SarahCOLVIN | (93) | WSGX | 42.27 |
9. | Bonnie Abernethy | (93) | WAAX | 42.74 |
10. | Jordan FLEMING | (93) | WBSX | 43.96 |
11. | LauraSCHULGA | (93) | WSGX | 43.97 |
12. | Erin McIntyre | (95) | WAAX | 43.99 |
13. | Kirsty PARK | (94) | WFOX | 44.90 |
14. | Rachel SCHOLES | (93) | WBSX | 45.05 |
15. | AmyCAMERON | (93) | WSGX | 45.17 |
16. | Amy DUNLOP | (94) | WFOX | 46.11 |
17. | Danielle TRAPP | (93) | WFOX | 46.81 |
18. | Rachael GARWOOD | (93) | WBSX | 47.01 |
19. | Joanne ARUNDEL | (93) | WGHX | 47.43 |
20. | Louise SCOTT | (94) | WGHX | 47.73 |
21. | Lesley WILSON | (93) | WBSX | 47.90 |
22. | Yasmin Khera | (94) | WFOX | 47.99 |
23. | Hayley Wilson | (93) | WAAX | 48.36 |
24. | Clare GILLIES | (93) | WBSX | 48.71 |
25. | Demi Clydesdale | (94) | WFOX | 49.04 |
26. | Jodie LOCKHART | (94) | WGHX | 49.84 |
27. | Taylor SEEL | (94) | WFOX | 51.70 |
28. | Keri GREIG | (97) | WBSX | 51.87 |
29. | Elysha DUFFY | (94) | WFOX | 52.45 |
30. | Elaine FLEMING | (94) | WGHX | 53.06 |
31. | Lisa Gove | (94) | WAAX | 53.87 |
32. | AnnaMcDAID | (94) | WSGX | 54.25 |
33. | Caitlan HAMILTON | (94) | WBSX | 56.38 |
34. | Ellen SMALL | (94) | WBSX | 56.68 |
35. | Catherine HEYES | (94) | WBSX | 1:02.07 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Charlotte MOSS | (88) | WGHX | 1:05.01 |
2. | Catherine Wilson | (89) | WAAX | 1:06.26 |
3. | Louise WILLIAMS | (89) | WGHX | 1:07.34 |
4. | Stephanie Borland | (89) | WAAX | 1:09.51 |
5. | Kate Cowell | (88) | WAAX | 1:10.02 |
6. | Kelly MUIR | (88) | WFOX | 1:10.58 |
6. | MeganTULLY | (89) | WSGX | 1:10.58 |
8. | Sarah ADAMS | (89) | WFOX | 1:10.90 |
9. | Paula Petrie | (89) | WAAX | 1:11.17 |
10. | Rachel BAXTER | (89) | WFOX | 1:11.37 |
11. | Alannah RAMSAY | (88) | WGHX | 1:13.96 |
12. | Michelle COWAN | (88) | WFOX | 1:17.21 |
13. | Lisa RONALSON | (89) | WBSX | 1:17.56 |
14. | JenniferSTEPHENSON | (89) | WSGX | 1:18.73 |
15. | Gemma BRAND | (89) | WBSX | 1:21.92 |
16. | JennyHAWTHORN | (89) | WSGX | 1:24.07 |
17. | Alisa GRAY | (89) | WBSX | 1:27.74 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | RosieOGG | (90) | WSGX | 1:05.17 |
2. | SvenjaTIMMINS | (90) | WSGX | 1:07.83 |
3. | Jade WILLIAMS | (91) | WGHX | 1:08.86 |
4. | Lynsey GLASGOW | (90) | WGHX | 1:10.80 |
5. | Rebecca Christie | (90) | WAAX | 1:11.45 |
6. | Elidh Abernethy | (90) | WAAX | 1:14.09 |
7. | Debbie REID | (90) | WBSX | 1:14.80 |
8. | Sarah BLAKE | (90) | WBSX | 1:17.34 |
9. | Jenna ORR | (90) | WGHX | 1:18.02 |
10. | KirstyWATSON | (90) | WSGX | 1:18.72 |
11. | Rebecca BAXTER | (90) | WFOX | 1:20.53 |
12. | HannahMcKEITCH | (91) | WSGX | 1:21.24 |
13. | KayleighMcGURK | (91) | WSGX | 1:21.69 |
14. | AinsleyBEATON | (91) | WSGX | 1:21.81 |
15. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | WGHX | 1:22.10 |
16. | Sharon TAYLOR | (91) | WBSX | 1:23.13 |
17. | Caitlin Tierney | (91) | WAAX | 1:23.79 |
18. | EilidhBELL | (90) | WSGX | 1:25.17 |
19. | Louise KERNAGHAN | (91) | WBSX | 1:28.18 |
20. | SimoneMACKIE | (91) | WSGX | 1:28.41 |
21. | Katherine BIRSE | (91) | WBSX | 1:28.73 |
22. | Erin FULTON | (90) | WBSX | 1:28.77 |
23. | Laura MURRAY | (90) | WFOX | 1:29.14 |
24. | Sarah MACNEIL | (91) | WFOX | 1:30.63 |
25. | Rebecca Robertson | (90) | wfox | 1:31.91 |
26. | LauraKELLY | (91) | WSGX | 1:33.21 |
27. | JuliaMacDONALD | (91) | WSGX | 1:35.26 |
28. | Linzi GARDINER | (91) | WFOX | 1:35.81 |
29. | Rachel ROBERTSON | (91) | WFOX | 1:36.33 |
30. | SallyFRAZER | (91) | WSGX | 1:37.15 |
31. | Nicole KENNEDY | (91) | WGHX | 1:47.01 |
32. | Emma MURRAY | (91) | WFOX | 1:59.53 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rosie Abernethy | (92) | WAAX | 1:12.63 |
2. | Kirsty Simpson | (92) | WAAX | 1:14.13 |
3. | Isabelle COWAN | (92) | WBSX | 1:14.71 |
4. | HeatherKING | (92) | WSGX | 1:16.88 |
5. | StephanieHANLEY | (92) | WSGX | 1:18.29 |
6. | Jenny Lynch | (92) | WAAX | 1:18.75 |
7. | Rebecca STEPHEN | (92) | WBSX | 1:29.02 |
8. | Catriona ROGERSON | (92) | WGHX | 1:29.75 |
9. | KatieMcKENNA | (92) | WSGX | 1:36.45 |
10. | HannahHOGG | (92) | WSGX | 1:40.35 |
11. | ErinMcDAID | (92) | WSGX | 1:41.82 |
12. | BeckyHAY | (92) | WSGX | 1:42.08 |
13. | SophieHONNER | (92) | WSGX | 1:43.33 |
14. | Katie SIME | (92) | WFOX | 1:46.78 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ashton Bowman | (87) | WAAX | 1:00.42 |
2. | Lorna Docherty | (87) | WAAX | 1:00.43 |
3. | Ashley McDowall | (87) | WAAX | 1:10.47 |
4. | Rachel MCLEAN | (87) | WFOX | 1:12.75 |
5. | Marijke YNTEMA | (86) | WBSX | 1:20.29 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10yrs/UNDER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Karine DICKSON | (93) | WGHX | 48.91 |
2. | Hazel CHALMERS | (93) | WFOX | 51.69 |
3. | SarahCOLVIN | (93) | WSGX | 52.09 |
4. | Alison MACKENZIE | (93) | WGHX | 52.20 |
5. | Natasha GRAHAM | (94) | WGHX | 52.30 |
6. | Danielle TRAPP | (93) | WFOX | 52.72 |
7. | Yasmin Khera | (94) | WFOX | 54.33 |
8. | Erin McIntyre | (95) | WAAX | 55.70 |
9. | Natalie KING | (93) | WGHX | 55.94 |
10. | Lesley WILSON | (93) | WBSX | 56.33 |
11. | Rachel SCHOLES | (93) | WBSX | 56.91 |
12. | AmyCAMERON | (93) | WSGX | 57.62 |
13. | AnnaMcDAID | (94) | WSGX | 58.41 |
14. | AnnaLANG | (93) | WSGX | 58.54 |
15. | Jordan FLEMING | (93) | WBSX | 58.55 |
16. | Ellen SMALL | (94) | WBSX | 58.61 |
17. | Clare GILLIES | (93) | WBSX | 59.36 |
18. | Bonnie Abernethy | (93) | WAAX | 59.39 |
19. | LauraSCHULGA | (93) | WSGX | 59.81 |
20. | Courtney Nelson | (93) | WAAX | 1:01.08 |
21. | Louise SCOTT | (94) | WGHX | 1:01.66 |
22. | Joanne ARUNDEL | (93) | WGHX | 1:02.11 |
23. | Elaine FLEMING | (94) | WGHX | 1:02.29 |
24. | Lois DOWNS | (93) | WFOX | 1:02.49 |
25. | Rachael GARWOOD | (93) | WBSX | 1:02.72 |
26. | Jodie LOCKHART | (94) | WGHX | 1:04.98 |
27. | Amy DUNLOP | (94) | WFOX | 1:05.51 |
28. | Elysha DUFFY | (94) | WFOX | 1:06.65 |
29. | Keri GREIG | (97) | WBSX | 1:08.91 |
30. | Demi Clydesdale | (94) | WFOX | 1:09.38 |
31. | Caitlan HAMILTON | (94) | WBSX | 1:12.56 |
32. | Catherine HEYES | (94) | WBSX | 1:33.24 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | SvenjaTIMMINS | (90) | WSGX | 1:26.21 |
2. | Lynsey GLASGOW | (90) | WGHX | 1:27.22 |
3. | RosieOGG | (90) | WSGX | 1:27.94 |
4. | Jade WILLIAMS | (91) | WGHX | 1:28.23 |
5. | Jenna ORR | (90) | WGHX | 1:34.26 |
6. | Rebecca Christie | (90) | WAAX | 1:35.13 |
7. | Elidh Abernethy | (90) | WAAX | 1:39.70 |
8. | Debbie REID | (90) | WBSX | 1:40.21 |
9. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | WGHX | 1:40.70 |
10. | Rebecca Robertson | (91) | wfox | 1:40.89 |
11. | Sharon TAYLOR | (91) | WBSX | 1:40.97 |
12. | Louise KERNAGHAN | (91) | WBSX | 1:41.43 |
13. | KayleighMcGURK | (91) | WSGX | 1:42.48 |
14. | Caitlin Tierney | (91) | WAAX | 1:42.59 |
15. | MorvenBRUCE | (91) | WSGX | 1:43.39 |
16. | SimoneMACKIE | (91) | WSGX | 1:43.59 |
17. | Sarah BLAKE | (90) | WBSX | 1:43.62 |
18. | KatinLITTLE | (91) | WSGX | 1:46.96 |
19. | Laura MURRAY | (90) | WFOX | 1:48.81 |
20. | Hannah Cowell | (90) | WAAX | 1:51.02 |
21. | Nicole KENNEDY | (91) | WGHX | 1:52.57 |
22. | Katherine BIRSE | (91) | WBSX | 1:53.94 |
23. | Erin FULTON | (90) | WBSX | 1:54.40 |
24. | Rachel ROBERTSON | (91) | WFOX | 1:55.55 |
25. | Sarah MACNEIL | (91) | WFOX | 1:56.76 |
26. | Emma MURRAY | (91) | WFOX | 1:58.51 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 16yrs/OVER 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lorna Docherty | (87) | WAAX | 1:22.58 |
2. | Ashton Bowman | (87) | WAAX | 1:23.95 |
3. | Rachel MCLEAN | (87) | WFOX | 1:32.62 |
4. | Marijke YNTEMA | (86) | WBSX | 1:36.37 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Isabelle COWAN | (92) | WBSX | 1:31.91 |
2. | Jenny Lynch | (92) | WAAX | 1:41.54 |
3. | StephanieHANLEY | (92) | WSGX | 1:41.68 |
4. | ErinMcDAID | (92) | WSGX | 1:43.00 |
5. | Kirsty Simpson | (92) | WAAX | 1:43.47 |
6. | Catriona ROGERSON | (92) | WGHX | 1:43.86 |
7. | Rebecca STEPHEN | (92) | WBSX | 1:46.57 |
8. | HeatherKING | (92) | WSGX | 1:51.96 |
9. | KatieMcKENNA | (92) | WSGX | 1:56.17 |
10. | HannahHOGG | (92) | WSGX | 2:00.07 |
11. | Sarah BELL | (92) | WFOX | 2:09.02 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Catherine Wilson | (89) | WAAX | 1:21.48 |
2. | Kate Cowell | (88) | WAAX | 1:21.65 |
3. | Sarah ADAMS | (89) | WFOX | 1:25.27 |
4. | Paula Petrie | (89) | WAAX | 1:26.67 |
5. | Stephanie Borland | (89) | WAAX | 1:27.72 |
6. | Lisa RONALSON | (89) | WBSX | 1:31.94 |
7. | Louise WILLIAMS | (89) | WGHX | 1:32.70 |
8. | Gillian MCINTOSH | (88) | WBSX | 1:35.56 |
9. | Gemma BRAND | (89) | WBSX | 1:37.06 |
10. | Charlotte MOSS | (88) | WGHX | 1:37.55 |
11. | Alannah RAMSAY | (88) | WGHX | 1:41.08 |
12. | JenniferSTEPHENSON | (89) | WSGX | 1:45.04 |
13. | JennyHAWTHORN | (89) | WSGX | 1:46.03 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alison MACKENZIE | (93) | WGHX | 43.91 |
2. | Natalie KING | (93) | WGHX | 44.78 |
3. | AnnaLANG | (93) | WSGX | 46.32 |
4. | Karine DICKSON | (93) | WGHX | 47.18 |
5. | SarahCOLVIN | (93) | WSGX | 50.13 |
6. | LauraSCHULGA | (93) | WSGX | 51.29 |
7. | Hazel CHALMERS | (93) | WFOX | 52.27 |
8. | Natasha GRAHAM | (94) | WGHX | 52.83 |
9. | Rachael GARWOOD | (93) | WBSX | 59.33 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ashton Bowman | (87) | WAAX | 1:09.53 |
2. | Ashley McDowall | (87) | WAAX | 1:13.10 |
3. | Lorna Docherty | (87) | WAAX | 1:13.24 |
4. | Rachel MCLEAN | (87) | WFOX | 1:27.43 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Isabelle COWAN | (92) | WBSX | 1:26.09 |
2. | Rosie Abernethy | (92) | WAAX | 1:31.05 |
3. | Kirsty Simpson | (92) | WAAX | 1:35.20 |
4. | StephanieHANLEY | (92) | WSGX | 1:37.91 |
5. | Jenny Lynch | (92) | WAAX | 1:39.90 |
6. | HeatherKING | (92) | WSGX | 1:41.77 |
7. | Catriona ROGERSON | (92) | WGHX | 1:42.46 |
8. | KatieMcKENNA | (92) | WSGX | 1:47.18 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Catherine Wilson | (89) | WAAX | 1:12.17 |
2. | Charlotte MOSS | (88) | WGHX | 1:17.48 |
3. | Louise WILLIAMS | (89) | WGHX | 1:18.14 |
4. | Stephanie Borland | (89) | WAAX | 1:22.42 |
5. | Kate Cowell | (88) | WAAX | 1:22.54 |
6. | MeganTULLY | (89) | WSGX | 1:30.79 |
7. | Gemma BRAND | (89) | WBSX | 1:37.02 |
8. | Alannah RAMSAY | (88) | WGHX | 1:37.97 |
9. | JenniferSTEPHENSON | (89) | WSGX | 1:40.75 |
10. | JennyHAWTHORN | (89) | WSGX | 1:47.79 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jade WILLIAMS | (91) | WGHX | 1:16.35 |
2. | SvenjaTIMMINS | (90) | WSGX | 1:22.50 |
3. | Lynsey GLASGOW | (90) | WGHX | 1:22.90 |
4. | RosieOGG | (90) | WSGX | 1:25.50 |
5. | Debbie REID | (90) | WBSX | 1:36.49 |
6. | KayleighMcGURK | (91) | WSGX | 1:36.52 |
7. | Rebecca Christie | (90) | WAAX | 1:37.18 |
8. | Caitlin Tierney | (91) | WAAX | 1:43.23 |
9. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | WGHX | 1:44.82 |
10. | Jenna ORR | (90) | WGHX | 1:47.98 |
11. | Sarah BLAKE | (90) | WBSX | 1:50.78 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alison MACKENZIE | (93) | WGHX | 44.50 |
2. | Karine DICKSON | (93) | WGHX | 44.87 |
3. | Courtney Nelson | (93) | WAAX | 46.10 |
4. | Natalie KING | (93) | WGHX | 46.21 |
5. | AnnaLANG | (93) | WSGX | 46.76 |
6. | Natasha GRAHAM | (94) | WGHX | 47.20 |
7. | Hazel CHALMERS | (93) | WFOX | 47.91 |
8. | SarahCOLVIN | (93) | WSGX | 48.02 |
9. | Bonnie Abernethy | (93) | WAAX | 48.44 |
10. | Jordan FLEMING | (93) | WBSX | 51.13 |
11. | AmyCAMERON | (93) | WSGX | 51.98 |
12. | Joanne ARUNDEL | (93) | WGHX | 52.46 |
13. | Erin McIntyre | (95) | WAAX | 52.66 |
14. | Lesley WILSON | (93) | WBSX | 52.78 |
15. | Rachel SCHOLES | (93) | WBSX | 53.16 |
16. | Kirsty PARK | (94) | WFOX | 53.40 |
17. | Amy DUNLOP | (94) | WFOX | 53.58 |
18. | Louise SCOTT | (94) | WGHX | 53.59 |
19. | LauraSCHULGA | (93) | WSGX | 54.51 |
20. | Yasmin Khera | (94) | WFOX | 56.34 |
21. | Rachael GARWOOD | (93) | WBSX | 57.00 |
22. | Caitlan HAMILTON | (94) | WBSX | 57.23 |
23. | Clare GILLIES | (93) | WBSX | 57.55 |
24. | Elaine FLEMING | (94) | WGHX | 57.91 |
25. | Keri GREIG | (97) | WBSX | 58.24 |
25. | Jodie LOCKHART | (94) | WGHX | 58.24 |
27. | AnnaMcDAID | (94) | WSGX | 58.42 |
28. | Elysha DUFFY | (94) | WFOX | 58.43 |
29. | Ellen SMALL | (94) | WBSX | 59.48 |
30. | Catherine HEYES | (94) | WBSX | 1:10.99 |
31. | Hannah STEWART | (94) | WFOX | 1:22.44 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Isabelle COWAN | (92) | WBSX | 1:20.19 |
2. | Kirsty Simpson | (92) | WAAX | 1:23.88 |
3. | Jenny Lynch | (92) | WAAX | 1:26.83 |
4. | StephanieHANLEY | (92) | WSGX | 1:29.02 |
5. | HeatherKING | (92) | WSGX | 1:31.48 |
6. | Catriona ROGERSON | (92) | WGHX | 1:33.95 |
7. | KatieMcKENNA | (92) | WSGX | 1:36.94 |
8. | ErinMcDAID | (92) | WSGX | 1:42.93 |
9. | Rebecca STEPHEN | (92) | WBSX | 1:46.42 |
10. | HannahHOGG | (92) | WSGX | 1:49.78 |
11. | Katie SIME | (92) | WFOX | 1:53.46 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ashton Bowman | (87) | WAAX | 1:08.18 |
2. | Lorna Docherty | (87) | WAAX | 1:09.18 |
3. | Ashley McDowall | (87) | WAAX | 1:16.80 |
4. | Rachel MCLEAN | (87) | WFOX | 1:27.63 |
5. | Marijke YNTEMA | (86) | WBSX | 1:33.74 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Catherine Wilson | (89) | WAAX | 1:14.79 |
2. | Louise WILLIAMS | (89) | WGHX | 1:15.53 |
3. | Stephanie Borland | (89) | WAAX | 1:18.05 |
4. | Charlotte MOSS | (88) | WGHX | 1:18.41 |
5. | Kate Cowell | (88) | WAAX | 1:18.49 |
6. | Sarah ADAMS | (89) | WFOX | 1:20.31 |
7. | MeganTULLY | (89) | WSGX | 1:21.16 |
8. | Kelly MUIR | (88) | WFOX | 1:22.86 |
9. | Gillian MCINTOSH | (88) | WBSX | 1:29.76 |
10. | JenniferSTEPHENSON | (89) | WSGX | 1:30.79 |
11. | Gemma BRAND | (89) | WBSX | 1:30.90 |
12. | Lisa RONALSON | (89) | WBSX | 1:33.47 |
13. | JennyHAWTHORN | (89) | WSGX | 1:36.59 |
14. | Alannah RAMSAY | (88) | WGHX | 1:37.47 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | RosieOGG | (90) | WSGX | 1:16.94 |
2. | Jade WILLIAMS | (91) | WGHX | 1:17.02 |
3. | Lynsey GLASGOW | (90) | WGHX | 1:23.49 |
4. | AinsleyBEATON | (91) | WSGX | 1:24.38 |
5. | Rebecca Christie | (90) | WAAX | 1:25.50 |
6. | Elidh Abernethy | (90) | WAAX | 1:26.46 |
7. | SvenjaTIMMINS | (90) | WSGX | 1:26.56 |
8. | Debbie REID | (90) | WBSX | 1:27.09 |
9. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | WGHX | 1:31.13 |
10. | Jenna ORR | (90) | WGHX | 1:31.31 |
11. | Louise KERNAGHAN | (91) | WBSX | 1:32.82 |
12. | Sarah BLAKE | (90) | WBSX | 1:33.20 |
13. | Sharon TAYLOR | (91) | WBSX | 1:34.58 |
14. | KayleighMcGURK | (91) | WSGX | 1:35.03 |
15. | Caitlin Tierney | (91) | WAAX | 1:35.29 |
16. | SimoneMACKIE | (91) | WSGX | 1:39.38 |
17. | Katherine BIRSE | (91) | WBSX | 1:40.35 |
18. | Rebecca Robertson | (91) | wfox | 1:40.56 |
19. | Erin FULTON | (90) | WBSX | 1:43.89 |
20. | KatinLITTLE | (91) | WSGX | 1:44.31 |
21. | JuliaMacDONALD | (91) | WSGX | 1:47.62 |
22. | Rachel ROBERTSON | (91) | WFOX | 1:49.31 |
23. | SallyFRAZER | (91) | WSGX | 1:52.42 |
24. | Nicole KENNEDY | (91) | WGHX | 1:53.40 |
25. | Emma MURRAY | (91) | WFOX | 2:05.52 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service