Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 4x50m Freestyle Relay
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Aquanauts Livingston | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 2:36.22 |
2. | Cupar & District | (00) | Cupar | 2:37.98 |
3. | Midlothian | (00) | Midlothian | 2:39.31 |
4. | Hawick | (00) | Hawick | 2:41.07 |
5. | Dunfermline | (00) | Dunfermline | 2:41.97 |
6. | Fauldhouse Penguins | (00) | Fauldhouse | 2:42.58 |
7. | Musselburgh | (00) | Musselburgh | 2:47.13 |
8. | Burntisland | (00) | Burntisland | 2:51.13 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 4x50m Freestyle Relay
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Dunfermline | (00) | Dunfermline | 2:32.91 |
2. | Burntisland | (00) | Burntisland | 2:34.86 |
3. | Musselburgh | (00) | Musselburgh | 2:36.61 |
4. | Aquanauts Livingston | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 2:37.61 |
5. | Cupar & District | (00) | Cupar | 2:37.79 |
6. | Midlothian | (00) | Midlothian | 2:39.23 |
7. | Hawick | (00) | Hawick | 2:41.31 |
8. | Fauldhouse Penguins | (00) | Fauldhouse | 2:44.28 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Steven Averil | (00) | Dunfermline | 33.62 |
2. | Adam Fahim | (00) | Hawick | 33.83 |
3. | Callum Watson | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 34.75 |
4. | Sean Fraser | (00) | Midlothian | 36.07 |
5. | Alex Stewart | (00) | Fauldhouse | 36.19 |
6. | Jonathan Paterson | (00) | Burntisland | 36.29 |
7. | Coll Graham | (00) | Cupar | 36.40 |
8. | Andrew Ward | (00) | Musselburgh | 37.02 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Aaron Clark | (00) | Cupar | 34.54 |
2. | Josh Tiernan | (00) | Midlothian | 36.05 |
3. | Ostin Farrell | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 38.34 |
4. | Liam Marshall | (00) | Fauldhouse | 39.99 |
5. | Andrew Doig | (00) | Dunfermline | 40.01 |
6. | Nathan Murray | (00) | Hawick | 40.27 |
7. | Michael Hutchieson | (00) | Musselburgh | 43.44 |
8. | Ross McGuire | (00) | Burntisland | 1:02.42 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Steven Graham | (00) | Midlothian | 37.38 |
2. | Mark Brown | (00) | Cupar | 39.84 |
3. | Christopher Dalziel | (00) | Musselburgh | 42.03 |
4. | Grant Tickle | (00) | Fauldhouse | 42.06 |
5. | David Graham | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 42.44 |
6. | Dean Anderson | (00) | Burntisland | 42.59 |
7. | Robbie Scott | (00) | Hawick | 43.93 |
8. | Paul Doig | (00) | Dunfermline | 47.44 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Colin Spalding | (00) | Hawick | 36.58 |
2. | Callum Mitchell | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 43.01 |
3. | Rhys Anderson | (00) | Burntisland | 43.13 |
4. | Jared Neville | (00) | Cupar | 44.31 |
5. | Jack Walker | (00) | Midlothian | 44.90 |
6. | Calvin Neilson | (00) | Fauldhouse | 45.57 |
7. | Lee Sneddon | (00) | Musselburgh | 45.89 |
8. | Ross Whitfield | (00) | Dunfermline | 48.33 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Coll Graham | (00) | Cupar | 43.54 |
2. | Steven Averill | (00) | Dunfermline | 44.53 |
3. | Ian Kinsella | (00) | Hawick | 44.72 |
4. | Chris Lamb | (00) | Midlothian | 45.15 |
5. | Liam Marshall | (00) | Fauldhouse | 1:05.53 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Callum Cuthill | (00) | Cupar | 49.13 |
2. | Andrew Woodhall | (00) | Dunfermline | 49.38 |
3. | Joshua Tiernan | (00) | Midlothian | 49.51 |
4. | Steven Rayner | (00) | Hawick | 54.01 |
5. | Alex Williams | (00) | Fauldhouse | 55.56 |
6. | Rhys Anderson | (00) | Burntisland | 1:09.21 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Steven Graham | (00) | Midlothian | 47.50 |
2. | Neil Wilkinson | (00) | Dunfermline | 51.15 |
3. | Jack Balfour | (00) | Cupar | 51.37 |
4. | Jamie Mitchell | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 51.53 |
5. | Michael Hutchieson | (00) | Musselburgh | 53.52 |
6. | Niall McLeod | (00) | Fauldhouse | 53.99 |
7. | Alistair Rollo | (00) | Burntisland | 56.53 |
8. | Nathan Murray | (00) | Hawick | 56.97 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Robbie Duncan | (00) | Midlothian | 53.90 |
2. | Fergus Cuthill | (00) | Cupar | 55.02 |
3. | Ross Whitefield | (00) | Dunfermline | 55.23 |
4. | Andrew McKenna | (00) | Fauldhouse | 55.92 |
5. | Ross McGuire | (00) | Burntisland | 1:01.08 |
6. | Lee Sneddon | (00) | Musselburgh | 1:02.81 |
7. | Callum Mitchell | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 1:06.95 |
8. | Robbie Scott | (00) | Hawick | 1:12.48 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie Coulter | (00) | Fauldhouse | 37.96 |
2. | Neil Wilkinson | (00) | Dunfermline | 39.78 |
3. | Michael Brown | (00) | Cupar | 42.22 |
4. | Adam Fahim | (00) | Hawick | 42.74 |
5. | Mark Patterson | (00) | Midlothian | 43.96 |
6. | Jonathon PATERSON | (00) | Burntisland | 44.25 |
7. | Fraser RUSSELL | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 45.24 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Steven Averil | (00) | Dunfermline | 40.18 |
2. | Aaron Clark | (00) | Cupar | 40.49 |
3. | Ian Kinsella | (00) | Hawick | 40.79 |
4. | Callum Watson | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 42.18 |
5. | Alex Williams | (00) | Fauldhouse | 43.17 |
6. | Joshua TIERNAN | (00) | Midlothian | 46.00 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Greg Aitken | (00) | Hawick | 45.43 |
2. | Andrew Hood | (00) | Cupar | 45.64 |
3. | Ostin Farrell | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 47.36 |
4. | Jordon WOOD | (00) | Dunfermline | 47.41 |
5. | Andrew Ward | (00) | Musselburgh | 48.21 |
6. | Liam Barton | (00) | Midlothian | 49.40 |
7. | Niall McLeod | (00) | Fauldhouse | 53.53 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew Doig | (00) | Dunfermline | 49.35 |
2. | David Graham | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 50.07 |
3. | Jack Walker | (00) | Midlothian | 52.11 |
4. | Christopher Dalziel | (00) | Musselburgh | 52.56 |
5. | Steven Rayner | (00) | Hawick | 53.92 |
6. | Scott Sloan | (00) | Cupar | 53.94 |
7. | Burntisland | (00) | Burntisland | 56.54 |
8. | Liam Marshall | (00) | Fauldhouse | 59.26 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel Wood | (00) | Dunfermline | 37.13 |
2. | Chris Lamb | (00) | Midlothian | 38.65 |
3. | Callum Cuthill | (00) | Cupar | 38.97 |
4. | Jamie Coulter | (00) | Fauldhouse | 39.44 |
5. | Fraser Russell | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 40.94 |
6. | Adam Fahim | (00) | Hawick | 44.45 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Callum Watson | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 42.27 |
2. | Alex Stewart | (00) | Fauldhouse | 42.85 |
3. | Fergus Moran | (00) | Dunfermline | 44.12 |
4. | Mark Patterson | (00) | Midlothian | 44.38 |
5. | Greg Aitken | (00) | Hawick | 44.47 |
6. | Michael Brown | (00) | Cupar | 44.56 |
6. | Andrew Ward | (00) | Musselburgh | 44.56 |
8. | Dean Anderson | (00) | Burntisland | 47.33 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Robin Taylor | (00) | Fauldhouse | 47.14 |
2. | Jamie Mitchell | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 47.50 |
3. | Andrew Woodall | (00) | Dunfermline | 48.97 |
4. | Andrew Hood | (00) | Cupar | 49.29 |
5. | Michael Hutchieson | (00) | Musselburgh | 51.42 |
6. | Colin Spalding | (00) | Hawick | 51.55 |
7. | Liam Barton | (00) | Midlothian | 51.70 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Robbie Duncan | (00) | Midlothian | 49.62 |
2. | Kyle Graham | (00) | Cupar | 50.20 |
3. | Rhys Anderson | (00) | Burntisland | 51.84 |
4. | Cameron Fox | (00) | Musselburgh | 51.94 |
5. | Callum Mitchell | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 53.18 |
6. | Robbie Scott | (00) | Hawick | 53.47 |
7. | Kyle Brown | (00) | Fauldhouse | 55.04 |
8. | Ryan Smith | (00) | Dunfermline | 58.29 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 100m. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chris Lamb | (00) | Midlothian | 1:21.70 |
2. | Daniel Wood | (00) | Dunfermline | 1:21.88 |
3. | Jamie Coulter | (00) | Fauldhouse | 1:25.27 |
4. | Aaron Clark | (00) | Cupar | 1:25.87 |
5. | Jonathan Paterson | (00) | Burntisland | 1:33.37 |
6. | Fraser Russell | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 1:34.82 |
7. | Nathan Murray | (00) | Hawick | 1:45.61 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 100m. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Neil Wilkinson | (00) | Dunfermline | 1:30.82 |
2. | Alex Stewart | (00) | Fauldhouse | 1:31.37 |
3. | Coll Graham | (00) | Cupar | 1:31.69 |
4. | Greg Aitken | (00) | Hawick | 1:37.40 |
5. | Jamie Mitchell | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 1:37.47 |
6. | Mark Patterson | (00) | Midlothian | 1:41.24 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 100m. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ian Kinsella | (00) | Hawick | 1:31.09 |
2. | Steven Graham | (00) | Midlothian | 1:34.58 |
3. | Ostin Farrel | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 1:38.85 |
4. | Andrew Hood | (00) | Cupar | 1:41.56 |
5. | Niall McLeod | (00) | Fauldhouse | 1:41.94 |
6. | Fergus Moran | (00) | Dunfermline | 1:43.88 |
7. | Dean Anderson | (00) | Burntisland | 1:46.94 |
8. | Christopher Daziel | (00) | Musselburgh | 1:48.08 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 100m. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jordon Wood | (00) | Dunfermline | 1:36.72 |
2. | Robbie Duncan | (00) | Midlothian | 1:38.72 |
3. | Scott Sloan | (00) | Cupar | 1:45.45 |
4. | Andrew McKenna | (00) | Fauldhouse | 1:46.18 |
5. | David Graham | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 1:51.87 |
6. | Alistair Rollo | (00) | Burntisland | 1:52.63 |
7. | Steven Rayner | (00) | Hawick | 1:52.81 |
8. | Cameron Fox | (00) | Musselburgh | 1:53.10 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Susan Jackson | (00) | Cupar | 32.17 |
2. | Rachel Oliver | (00) | Hawick | 32.86 |
3. | Debbie Bennet | (00) | Midlothian | 34.21 |
4. | Karis Baynham | (00) | Burntisland | 34.27 |
5. | Laura-Jane Cameron | (00) | Musselburgh | 34.85 |
6. | Jennifer Schaeffer | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 35.08 |
6. | Lisa McGurk | (00) | Dunfermline | 35.08 |
8. | Eilidh Scott | (00) | Fauldhouse | 35.30 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Yvonne Seawright | (00) | Fauldhouse | 37.22 |
2. | Amy Young | (00) | Burntisland | 37.56 |
3. | Rachel Coatham | (00) | Midlothian | 37.80 |
4. | Hayley Loudon | (00) | Cupar | 37.95 |
5. | Sarah Kennedy | (00) | Musselburgh | 38.98 |
6. | Emma Cavers | (00) | Hawick | 39.57 |
7. | Emma Brash | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 40.72 |
8. | Kerry Falconer | (00) | Dunfermline | 42.71 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty Wallace | (00) | Midlothian | 37.67 |
2. | Hope Smith | (00) | Cupar | 40.37 |
3. | Sophie Hastie | (00) | Fauldhouse | 40.52 |
4. | Bryony Allen-Holt | (00) | Dunfermline | 41.14 |
5. | Abby Gouldie | (00) | Burntisland | 41.72 |
6. | Lyndsay Reid | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 41.85 |
7. | Sarah Hamilton | (00) | Hawick | 45.21 |
8. | Samantha Penman | (00) | Musselburgh | 46.85 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Keary Allison | (00) | Hawick | 42.16 |
2. | Kay Swan | (00) | Burntisland | 42.25 |
3. | Nicola Brash | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 42.55 |
4. | Jane Coatham | (00) | Midlothian | 45.87 |
5. | Catherine Duthie | (00) | Dunfermline | 47.83 |
6. | Beckie Sibbald | (00) | Musselburgh | 49.56 |
7. | Gemma Veale | (00) | Fauldhouse | 50.93 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah Brackenbury | (00) | Cupar | 41.99 |
2. | Jenny Prentice | (00) | Fauldhouse | 43.08 |
3. | Jessica Brennan | (00) | Burntisland | 44.33 |
4. | Lisa McGurk | (00) | Dunfermline | 45.86 |
5. | Emma Cavers | (00) | Hawick | 46.87 |
6. | Cara McCabe | (00) | Midlothian | 47.39 |
7. | Samantha Penman | (00) | Musselburgh | 50.28 |
8. | Emma Lumsden | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 50.66 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jennifer Schaeffer | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 47.78 |
2. | Amy Young | (00) | Burntisland | 48.22 |
3. | Lynsey watson | (00) | Cupar | 48.73 |
4. | Victoria Scott | (00) | Hawick | 49.48 |
5. | Susan Taylor | (00) | Fauldhouse | 49.68 |
6. | Ailsa Hershaw | (00) | Dunfermline | 50.47 |
7. | Nicola Shearer | (00) | Midlothian | 50.58 |
8. | Kirsty Hogg | (00) | Musselburgh | 52.46 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lyndsay Reid | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 46.98 |
2. | Jennifer Hill | (00) | Musselburgh | 51.02 |
3. | Sarah Hamilton | (00) | Hawick | 52.04 |
4. | Zoe Johnston | (00) | Cupar | 52.36 |
5. | Yvonne Seawright | (00) | Fauldhouse | 52.42 |
6. | Louise Dryburgh | (00) | Dunfermline | 52.76 |
7. | Lara Sinclair | (00) | Midlothian | 54.65 |
8. | Leigh Robinson | (00) | Burntisland | 1:08.85 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jane Coatham | (00) | Midlothian | 52.54 |
2. | Cayryn Kay | (00) | Musselburgh | 54.30 |
3. | Nicola Reid | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 54.79 |
4. | Sophie Hastie | (00) | Fauldhouse | 56.18 |
5. | Kerry Falconer | (00) | Dunfermline | 56.54 |
6. | Kay Swan | (00) | Burntisland | 57.27 |
7. | Morven Watson | (00) | Cupar | 58.42 |
8. | Aimee Spalding | (00) | Hawick | 58.64 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel Oliver | (00) | Hawick | 36.68 |
2. | Sarah-Jane Woodall | (00) | Dunfermline | 37.16 |
3. | Karis BAYNHAM | (00) | Burntisland | 37.67 |
4. | Abigail Sloan | (00) | Cupar | 37.94 |
5. | Hayley McLaughlin | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 39.73 |
6. | Debbie Bennet | (00) | Midlothian | 39.93 |
7. | Caitlin McCafferty | (00) | Fauldhouse | 40.38 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lauren Greer | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 38.77 |
2. | Jennifer TORRIE | (00) | Burntisland | 40.64 |
3. | Amanda Sloan | (00) | Cupar | 41.03 |
4. | Laura-Jane Cameron | (00) | Musselburgh | 41.31 |
5. | Lynsey Dryburgh | (00) | Dunfermline | 43.03 |
6. | Nicola Shearer | (00) | Midlothian | 43.11 |
7. | Caitlin HAMILTON | (00) | Fauldhouse | 43.81 |
8. | Nichola Clarkson | (00) | Hawick | 45.55 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Victoria Scott | (00) | Hawick | 43.81 |
2. | Helen DERBYSHIRE | (00) | Cupar | 45.09 |
3. | Yvonne SEAWRIGHT | (00) | Fauldhouse | 45.33 |
4. | Kirsty Wallace | (00) | Midlothian | 46.37 |
5. | Cayryn Kay | (00) | Musselburgh | 46.51 |
6. | Lyndsey REID | (00) | HEATBACKs Li | 47.44 |
7. | Catlyn BRENAN | (00) | Burntisland | 47.96 |
8. | Lynsey AVERILL | (00) | Dunfermline | 54.50 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jennifer Hill | (00) | Musselburgh | 50.43 |
2. | Louise Dryburgh | (00) | Dunfermline | 51.20 |
3. | Hope Smith | (00) | Cupar | 51.63 |
4. | Laura Grey | (00) | Midlothian | 55.01 |
5. | Lorna Davies | (00) | Hawick | 55.81 |
6. | Nicola Brash | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 58.95 |
7. | Abbey Gouldie | (00) | Burntisland | 59.44 |
8. | Erin McLeod | (00) | Fauldhouse | 1:03.87 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jolene Keicher | (00) | Burntisland | 35.88 |
2. | Heather Scott | (00) | Fauldhouse | 37.27 |
3. | Susan Jackson | (00) | Cupar | 37.86 |
4. | Lesley-Anne Aitken | (00) | Hawick | 38.46 |
5. | Cara McCabe | (00) | Midlothian | 39.61 |
6. | Hayley McLaughlin | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 39.64 |
7. | Kirsty Hogg | (00) | Musselburgh | 41.82 |
8. | Ailsa Hershaw | (00) | Dunfermline | 43.27 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel Coatham | (00) | Midlothian | 41.82 |
2. | Lauren Greer | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 42.10 |
3. | Caitlin Hamilton | (00) | Fauldhouse | 42.88 |
4. | Hayley Loudon | (00) | Cupar | 43.14 |
5. | Emily Bradshaw | (00) | Dunfermline | 44.00 |
6. | Nichola Clarkson | (00) | Hawick | 46.80 |
7. | Sarah Kennedy | (00) | Musselburgh | 47.88 |
8. | Catlyn Brenan | (00) | Burntisland | 50.44 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Zoe Johnston | (00) | Cupar | 46.28 |
2. | Ishbel Rodger | (00) | Fauldhouse | 46.31 |
3. | Natalie McAleese | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 46.70 |
4. | Lara Sinclair | (00) | Midlothian | 46.85 |
5. | Adrienne Gouldie | (00) | Burntisland | 47.97 |
6. | Lynsey Averil | (00) | Dunfermline | 48.03 |
7. | Keary Allison | (00) | Hawick | 48.93 |
8. | Jennifer Hill | (00) | Musselburgh | 49.07 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Aimee Spalding | (00) | Hawick | 49.94 |
2. | Beckie Sibbald | (00) | Musselburgh | 50.73 |
3. | Laura Gray | (00) | Midlothian | 53.13 |
4. | Gemma Veale | (00) | Fauldhouse | 53.89 |
5. | Nicola Brash | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 55.46 |
6. | Catherine Duffy | (00) | Dunfermline | 56.55 |
7. | Leigh Robinson | (00) | Burntisland | 58.52 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 100m. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jolene Keicher | (00) | Burntisland | 1:20.40 |
2. | Lesley-Anne Aitken | (00) | Hawick | 1:20.79 |
3. | Heather Scott | (00) | Fauldhouse | 1:24.78 |
4. | Debbie Bennet | (00) | Midlothian | 1:25.79 |
5. | Emma Lumsden | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 1:26.00 |
6. | Abigail Sloan | (00) | Cupar | 1:26.47 |
7. | Sarah-Jane Woodall | (00) | Dunfermline | 1:27.60 |
8. | Laura-Jane Cameron | (00) | Musselburgh | 1:30.63 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 100m. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Cara McCabe | (00) | Midlothian | 1:26.80 |
2. | Lynsey Watson | (00) | Cupar | 1:26.92 |
3. | Jennifer Schaeffer | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 1:29.54 |
4. | Susan Taylor | (00) | Fauldhouse | 1:30.84 |
5. | Jennifer Torrie | (00) | Burntisland | 1:32.10 |
6. | Kirsty Hogg | (00) | Musselburgh | 1:37.37 |
7. | Emily Bradshaw | (00) | Dunfermline | 1:37.54 |
8. | Nichola Clarkson | (00) | Hawick | 1:38.08 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 100m. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Helen Derbyshire | (00) | Cupar | 1:31.99 |
2. | Victoria Scott | (00) | Hawick | 1:34.33 |
3. | Jessica Brenan | (00) | Burntisland | 1:35.56 |
4. | Lyndsay Dryburgh | (00) | Dunfermline | 1:36.14 |
5. | Ishbel Rodger | (00) | Fauldhouse | 1:38.97 |
6. | Emma Brash | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 1:41.84 |
7. | Sarah Kennedy | (00) | Musselburgh | 1:42.44 |
8. | Lara Sinclair | (00) | Midlothian | 1:44.08 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 100m. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Adrienne Gouldie | (00) | Burntisland | 1:41.49 |
2. | Lauren Greer | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 1:42.09 |
3. | Hope Smith | (00) | Cupar | 1:43.31 |
4. | Samantha Penman | (00) | Musselburgh | 1:45.34 |
5. | Jane Coatham | (00) | Midlothian | 1:47.56 |
6. | Rachael Munro | (00) | Dunfermline | 1:52.87 |
7. | Lorna Davies | (00) | Hawick | 1:56.72 |
8. | Erin McLeod | (00) | Fauldhouse | 1:59.03 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service