Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 4x50 FREESTYLE RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Perth City | (01) | Perth City | 2:22.92 |
2. | DUNDEE ARNHALL | (93) | Dundee Arn | 2:24.04 |
3. | City of Dundee | (01) | Co Dundee | 2:26.00 |
4. | FORFAR | (11) | Forfar | 2:30.59 |
5. | AQUANAUTS LIVINGSTON | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 2:35.52 |
Heats BOYS 9 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 32.94 |
2. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 36.03 |
3. | Ben THOMPSON | (93) | Montrose | 37.67 |
4. | Nathan THOMSON | (93) | Perth City | 38.05 |
5. | Keiran TORRIE | (93) | Perth City | 38.23 |
6. | Reece CHARITY | (94) | Dundee Arn | 38.81 |
7. | Cameron MILNE | (93) | Perth City | 38.90 |
8. | Logan SHEPHERD | (93) | Co Dundee | 39.25 |
9. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 39.28 |
10. | Paul REID | (93) | St Thomas | 39.59 |
11. | Ryan NICOLL | (93) | Forfar | 39.83 |
12. | Aiden PERT | (93) | Montrose | 40.34 |
13. | Craig PATTERSON | (93) | Dundee Arn | 40.62 |
14. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 40.70 |
15. | Grant BOWMAN | (93) | Monifieth | 40.79 |
16. | Calum KEDDIE | (93) | Perth City | 40.84 |
17. | Paul ADAMSON | (95) | Co Dundee | 41.09 |
18. | Daniel REILLY | (93) | Monifieth | 41.49 |
19. | Neil KENNEDY | (94) | Perth City | 41.55 |
20. | Matthew LOWSON | (93) | Forfar | 42.00 |
21. | Alistair NICHOLSON | (93) | Dundee Arn | 42.20 |
22. | Callum Mitchell | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 42.60 |
23. | Peter WALKER | (93) | Co Dundee | 42.88 |
24. | Steven HUNTER | (94) | Monifieth | 43.27 |
25. | Ryan JOHNSTON | (93) | Perth City | 43.38 |
26. | Kyle BROWN | (94) | Fauldhouse | 43.65 |
27. | Matthew McCAFFERTY | (94) | Fauldhouse | 43.94 |
28. | Malcolm JACK | (94) | Kinross | 44.23 |
29. | Dean FLETCHER | (93) | Forfar | 44.36 |
30. | Jordan STEWART | (93) | Dundee Arn | 44.45 |
31. | Ross BOYTER | (94) | Cupar | 45.82 |
32. | Calvin NEILSON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 46.38 |
33. | Andrew LONGMUIR | (93) | Montrose | 50.28 |
34. | Ewan SIMPSON | (95) | Kinross | 50.36 |
35. | Michael ANTONIEWICZ | (94) | Kinross | 52.01 |
36. | Thomas FORSTER | (93) | Co Dundee | 1:00.02 |
Final BOYS 9 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 32.49 |
2. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 35.84 |
3. | Ben THOMPSON | (93) | Montrose | 36.84 |
4. | Keiran TORRIE | (93) | Perth City | 37.93 |
5. | Nathan THOMSON | (93) | Perth City | 38.43 |
6. | Reece CHARITY | (94) | Dundee Arn | 40.74 |
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 32.88 |
2. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 33.57 |
3. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 33.97 |
4. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 34.05 |
5. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 34.24 |
6. | Paul RAMSAY | (92) | Perth City | 34.57 |
7. | Alex WILLIAMS | (92) | Fauldhouse | 35.02 |
8. | Ross KENNEDY | (92) | Perth City | 35.70 |
9. | Euan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 36.67 |
10. | Marc MILNE | (92) | Brechin | 36.88 |
11. | Ross ADAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 36.91 |
12. | Richard LE GOOD | (92) | Dunfermline | 36.98 |
13. | Jamie WILMSHURST | (92) | Forfar | 37.02 |
14. | Richard ABEL | (92) | Co Dundee | 37.36 |
15. | Craig JOHNSTON | (92) | Dundee Arn | 37.91 |
16. | Craig ROBERTS | (92) | Cupar | 38.23 |
17. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 38.84 |
18. | Scott SLOAN | (92) | Cupar | 39.81 |
19. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 39.89 |
20. | Andrew HOOD | (92) | Cupar | 40.44 |
21. | David GRAHAM | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 40.46 |
22. | Stuart HUNTER | (92) | Kinross | 40.53 |
23. | Jordan REOCH | (92) | Brechin | 40.96 |
24. | Blair CRAWFORD | (92) | Forfar | 41.01 |
25. | Robin TAYLOR | (92) | Fauldhouse | 41.74 |
26. | Sean LAW | (92) | Fins | 42.12 |
27. | Tom ESPARON | (93) | Kinross | 43.23 |
28. | Bryan FLANNIGAN | (92) | Carnegie | 43.75 |
29. | David SMITH | (92) | Montrose | 45.48 |
30. | John NEILL | (92) | Blairgowrie | 46.09 |
31. | Pete CROFT | (92) | Fins | 46.90 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ben McCULLOCH YOUNG | (91) | Carnegie | 32.65 |
2. | Mathew WHITE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 33.31 |
3. | Roonie HARRISON | (91) | Co Dundee | 33.75 |
4. | Craig NICHOLSON | (91) | Dundee Arn | 33.88 |
5. | Steven PAGE | (91) | Fins | 34.24 |
6. | Stephen QUINN | (91) | Dundee Arn | 34.45 |
7. | Graeme CLOW | (91) | Perth City | 34.52 |
8. | Gary MILNE | (91) | Forfar | 36.34 |
9. | Matthew POWRIE | (91) | Forfar | 36.41 |
10. | Craig PATTERSON | (92) | Perth City | 36.42 |
11. | Mark JONES | (91) | Dundee Arn | 36.47 |
12. | James WALKER | (91) | Co Dundee | 36.71 |
13. | Tony CLARKE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 37.52 |
14. | Robbie BULL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 38.27 |
15. | David WALKER | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 38.48 |
16. | Dexter YOUNG | (92) | St Thomas | 38.54 |
17. | David PENNYCOOK | (91) | Perth City | 38.89 |
18. | Gordon REEKIE | (91) | Blairgowrie | 39.01 |
19. | Max Carnegie | (91) | Carnegie | 39.09 |
20. | Michael MALONE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 39.10 |
21. | Nathan ELLIOT | (91) | Fins | 39.17 |
22. | Jordan GAMMIE | (92) | Montrose | 39.51 |
23. | Greg WINGHAM | (92) | Forfar | 39.59 |
24. | Ross TIDMAN | (91) | Montrose | 40.02 |
25. | Jack FORSTER | (91) | Co Dundee | 40.06 |
26. | Connor HAWKINS | (92) | Cupar | 40.93 |
27. | Marc FUNAI | (91) | Co Dundee | 41.18 |
28. | Russel CALLANDER | (91) | Forfar | 41.58 |
29. | Cameron BUTCHART | (91) | Monifieth | 41.73 |
30. | Lewis SCRIMEGOUR | (91) | Blairgowrie | 43.05 |
31. | Euan NICOL | (91) | Blairgowrie | 44.02 |
32. | Jack IRVINE | (91) | Fins | 46.40 |
Final BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 32.34 |
2. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 33.27 |
3. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 33.87 |
4. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 33.88 |
5. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 34.09 |
6. | Paul RAMSAY | (92) | Perth City | 34.73 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ben McCULLOCH YOUNG | (91) | Carnegie | 31.68 |
2. | Mathew WHITE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 32.06 |
3. | Roonie HARRISON | (91) | Co Dundee | 33.85 |
4. | Stephen QUINN | (91) | Dundee Arn | 34.10 |
5. | Steven PAGE | (91) | Fins | 34.86 |
6. | Craig NICHOLSON | (91) | Dundee Arn | 34.94 |
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 41.26 |
2. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 41.75 |
3. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 43.83 |
4. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 45.17 |
5. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 46.12 |
6. | Craig JOHNSTON | (92) | Dundee Arn | 47.32 |
7. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 47.36 |
8. | Marc LYON | (92) | Monifieth | 47.85 |
9. | John NEILL | (92) | Blairgowrie | 49.08 |
10. | Richard LE GOOD | (92) | Dunfermline | 49.37 |
11. | Richard ABEL | (92) | Co Dundee | 49.70 |
12. | Pete CROFT | (92) | Fins | 50.41 |
13. | Euan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 51.34 |
14. | Jamie WILMSHURST | (92) | Forfar | 51.62 |
15. | Alex WILLIAMS | (92) | Fauldhouse | 53.38 |
16. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 53.51 |
17. | David GRAHAM | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 58.24 |
18. | Sean LAW | (92) | Fins | 58.91 |
19. | Murray PERT | (93) | Montrose | 1:02.69 |
| Blair HARRISON | (92) | Forfar | DIS T 2L. |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Roonie HARRISON | (91) | Co Dundee | 43.11 |
2. | Ben McCULLOCH YOUNG | (91) | Carnegie | 43.18 |
3. | Stephen QUINN | (91) | Dundee Arn | 43.34 |
4. | Mathew WHITE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 44.50 |
5. | Graeme CLOW | (91) | Perth City | 45.22 |
6. | Gary MILNE | (91) | Forfar | 46.08 |
7. | Craig NICHOLSON | (91) | Dundee Arn | 47.57 |
8. | Jordan GAMMIE | (92) | Montrose | 49.07 |
9. | James WALKER | (91) | Co Dundee | 50.02 |
10. | Jack FORSTER | (91) | Co Dundee | 50.39 |
11. | Greg WINGHAM | (92) | Forfar | 50.47 |
12. | David WALKER | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 50.75 |
13. | Gordon REEKIE | (91) | Blairgowrie | 50.94 |
14. | Mark JONES | (91) | Dundee Arn | 51.10 |
15. | Michael MALONE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 51.23 |
16. | Ross TIDMAN | (91) | Montrose | 51.24 |
17. | Robbie BULL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 52.52 |
18. | Craig PATTERSON | (92) | Perth City | 52.56 |
19. | Nathan ELLIOT | (91) | Fins | 52.59 |
20. | Connor HAWKINS | (92) | Cupar | 52.60 |
21. | Jack IRVINE | (91) | Fins | 53.15 |
22. | Tony CLARKE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 53.22 |
23. | Cameron BUTCHART | (91) | Monifieth | 54.73 |
24. | Lewis SCRIMEGOUR | (91) | Blairgowrie | 56.68 |
25. | Dexter YOUNG | (92) | St Thomas | 57.52 |
Final BOYS 10 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 41.37 |
2. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 41.79 |
3. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 42.74 |
4. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 43.90 |
5. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 46.18 |
6. | Craig JOHNSTON | (92) | Dundee Arn | 47.79 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Stephen QUINN | (91) | Dundee Arn | 42.83 |
2. | Ben McCULLOCH YOUNG | (91) | Carnegie | 43.33 |
3. | Mathew WHITE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 43.59 |
4. | Roonie HARRISON | (91) | Co Dundee | 43.90 |
5. | Graeme CLOW | (91) | Perth City | 45.05 |
6. | Gary MILNE | (91) | Forfar | 46.52 |
Heats BOYS 9 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ben THOMPSON | (93) | Montrose | 46.22 |
2. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 47.90 |
3. | Reece CHARITY | (94) | Dundee Arn | 49.67 |
4. | Daniel REILLY | (93) | Monifieth | 50.04 |
5. | Paul REID | (93) | St Thomas | 51.30 |
6. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 51.36 |
7. | Paul ADAMSON | (95) | Co Dundee | 51.91 |
8. | Craig PATTERSON | (93) | Dundee Arn | 52.39 |
9. | Calum KEDDIE | (93) | Perth City | 52.61 |
10. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 52.63 |
11. | Matthew LOWSON | (93) | Forfar | 52.83 |
12. | Aiden PERT | (93) | Montrose | 52.89 |
13. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 53.44 |
14. | Keiran TORRIE | (93) | Perth City | 53.90 |
14. | Peter WALKER | (93) | Co Dundee | 53.90 |
16. | Cameron MILNE | (93) | Perth City | 54.33 |
17. | Neil KENNEDY | (94) | Perth City | 57.06 |
18. | Steven HUNTER | (94) | Monifieth | 57.31 |
19. | Dean FLETCHER | (93) | Forfar | 57.43 |
20. | Matthew McCAFFERTY | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:01.31 |
21. | Luke STEVENSON | (94) | Fins | 1:02.55 |
22. | Michael ANTONIEWICZ | (94) | Kinross | 1:02.73 |
23. | Malcolm JACK | (94) | Kinross | 1:04.20 |
24. | Ewan SIMPSON | (95) | Kinross | 1:11.33 |
Final BOYS 9 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 45.50 |
2. | Ben THOMPSON | (93) | Montrose | 45.54 |
3. | Daniel REILLY | (93) | Monifieth | 48.85 |
4. | Reece CHARITY | (94) | Dundee Arn | 50.06 |
5. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 50.67 |
6. | Paul REID | (93) | St Thomas | 51.35 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Graeme CLOW | (91) | Perth City | 36.64 |
2. | Ben McCULLOCH YOUNG | (91) | Carnegie | 37.17 |
3. | Stephen QUINN | (91) | Dundee Arn | 39.43 |
4. | David PENNYCOOK | (91) | Perth City | 41.25 |
5. | Craig NICHOLSON | (91) | Dundee Arn | 41.44 |
6. | Roonie HARRISON | (91) | Co Dundee | 42.77 |
7. | Tony CLARKE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 45.35 |
8. | Robbie BULL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 45.92 |
9. | Mark JONES | (91) | Dundee Arn | 46.42 |
10. | Jordan GAMMIE | (92) | Montrose | 46.47 |
11. | Dexter YOUNG | (92) | St Thomas | 47.95 |
12. | Gordon REEKIE | (91) | Blairgowrie | 48.26 |
13. | Nathan ELLIOT | (91) | Fins | 49.04 |
14. | Steven PAGE | (91) | Fins | 49.98 |
15. | Ross TIDMAN | (91) | Montrose | 50.41 |
16. | David WALKER | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 52.29 |
17. | Marc FUNAI | (91) | Co Dundee | 56.36 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ben McCULLOCH YOUNG | (91) | Carnegie | 36.56 |
2. | Graeme CLOW | (91) | Perth City | 36.95 |
3. | Stephen QUINN | (91) | Dundee Arn | 39.34 |
4. | David PENNYCOOK | (91) | Perth City | 41.38 |
5. | Roonie HARRISON | (91) | Co Dundee | 43.02 |
6. | Craig NICHOLSON | (91) | Dundee Arn | 43.19 |
Heats BOYS 9 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 39.50 |
2. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 40.07 |
3. | Ben THOMPSON | (93) | Montrose | 45.13 |
4. | Keiran TORRIE | (93) | Perth City | 46.08 |
5. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 46.72 |
6. | Logan SHEPHERD | (93) | Co Dundee | 46.83 |
7. | Nathan THOMSON | (93) | Perth City | 46.95 |
8. | Craig PATTERSON | (93) | Dundee Arn | 47.67 |
9. | Daniel REILLY | (93) | Monifieth | 49.74 |
10. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 50.48 |
11. | Alistair NICHOLSON | (93) | Dundee Arn | 51.74 |
12. | Calum KEDDIE | (93) | Perth City | 51.76 |
13. | Calvin NEILSON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:00.14 |
14. | Callum Mitchell | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 1:02.34 |
| Kyle BROWN | (94) | Fauldhouse | DIS SA 2L. |
| Aiden PERT | (93) | Montrose | DIS SA 2L. |
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 37.06 |
2. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 38.02 |
3. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 39.85 |
4. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 40.98 |
5. | Paul RAMSAY | (92) | Perth City | 41.96 |
6. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 42.27 |
7. | Alex WILLIAMS | (92) | Fauldhouse | 42.90 |
8. | Ross KENNEDY | (92) | Perth City | 42.95 |
9. | Craig JOHNSTON | (92) | Dundee Arn | 43.94 |
10. | Richard ABEL | (92) | Co Dundee | 44.61 |
11. | Marc MILNE | (92) | Brechin | 44.74 |
11. | Jamie WILMSHURST | (92) | Forfar | 44.74 |
13. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 45.91 |
14. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 48.57 |
15. | Andrew HOOD | (92) | Cupar | 48.79 |
16. | Euan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 51.11 |
17. | David GRAHAM | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 51.44 |
| Pete CROFT | (92) | Fins | DIS SA 2L. |
Final BOYS 9 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 35.82 |
2. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 38.78 |
3. | Ben THOMPSON | (93) | Montrose | 44.01 |
4. | Logan SHEPHERD | (93) | Co Dundee | 46.31 |
5. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 46.75 |
6. | Keiran TORRIE | (93) | Perth City | 46.90 |
Final BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 35.87 |
2. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 36.93 |
3. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 39.53 |
4. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 41.42 |
4. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 41.42 |
6. | Paul RAMSAY | (92) | Perth City | 42.07 |
Heats BOYS 9 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 39.30 |
2. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 42.69 |
3. | Nathan THOMSON | (93) | Perth City | 43.15 |
4. | Keiran TORRIE | (93) | Perth City | 43.86 |
5. | Ben THOMPSON | (93) | Montrose | 44.12 |
6. | Logan SHEPHERD | (93) | Co Dundee | 44.28 |
7. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 44.66 |
8. | Grant BOWMAN | (93) | Monifieth | 46.25 |
8. | Jordan STEWART | (93) | Dundee Arn | 46.25 |
10. | Daniel REILLY | (93) | Monifieth | 46.28 |
11. | Peter WALKER | (93) | Co Dundee | 46.79 |
11. | Cameron MILNE | (93) | Perth City | 46.79 |
13. | Ryan NICOLL | (93) | Forfar | 46.99 |
14. | Paul ADAMSON | (95) | Co Dundee | 47.16 |
15. | Aiden PERT | (93) | Montrose | 47.81 |
16. | Malcolm JACK | (94) | Kinross | 48.21 |
17. | Craig PATTERSON | (93) | Dundee Arn | 48.46 |
18. | Alistair NICHOLSON | (93) | Dundee Arn | 49.07 |
19. | Calvin NEILSON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 49.49 |
20. | Ross BOYTER | (94) | Cupar | 50.34 |
21. | Neil KENNEDY | (94) | Perth City | 51.10 |
22. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 51.17 |
23. | Ryan JOHNSTON | (93) | Perth City | 51.33 |
24. | Steven HUNTER | (94) | Monifieth | 52.54 |
25. | Callum Mitchell | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 52.70 |
26. | Matthew McCAFFERTY | (94) | Fauldhouse | 53.02 |
27. | Kyle BROWN | (94) | Fauldhouse | 53.26 |
28. | Andrew LONGMUIR | (93) | Montrose | 54.66 |
| Ewan SIMPSON | (95) | Kinross | DIS T 2L. |
| Luke STEVENSON | (94) | Fins | DIS T 2L. |
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 37.73 |
2. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 38.77 |
3. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 38.81 |
4. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 40.26 |
5. | Ross KENNEDY | (92) | Perth City | 40.38 |
6. | Paul RAMSAY | (92) | Perth City | 41.31 |
7. | Euan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 41.33 |
8. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 42.13 |
9. | Alex WILLIAMS | (92) | Fauldhouse | 43.39 |
10. | Jamie WILMSHURST | (92) | Forfar | 43.70 |
11. | Richard ABEL | (92) | Co Dundee | 44.32 |
12. | Marc LYON | (92) | Monifieth | 44.53 |
13. | Jordan REOCH | (92) | Brechin | 44.54 |
14. | Richard LE GOOD | (92) | Dunfermline | 44.99 |
15. | Craig JOHNSTON | (92) | Dundee Arn | 45.30 |
16. | Blair CRAWFORD | (92) | Forfar | 45.63 |
17. | Ross ADAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 46.55 |
18. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 46.76 |
19. | Robin TAYLOR | (92) | Fauldhouse | 46.87 |
20. | Scott SLOAN | (92) | Cupar | 47.59 |
21. | Stuart HUNTER | (92) | Kinross | 48.14 |
22. | John NEILL | (92) | Blairgowrie | 51.23 |
23. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 51.55 |
24. | David SMITH | (92) | Montrose | 51.57 |
25. | David GRAHAM | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 52.01 |
26. | Pete CROFT | (92) | Fins | 52.55 |
27. | Tom ESPARON | (93) | Kinross | 54.53 |
28. | Sean LAW | (92) | Fins | 57.81 |
29. | Murray PERT | (93) | Montrose | 1:03.58 |
Final BOYS 9 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 38.35 |
2. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 42.81 |
3. | Nathan THOMSON | (93) | Perth City | 43.72 |
4. | Ben THOMPSON | (93) | Montrose | 44.46 |
5. | Keiran TORRIE | (93) | Perth City | 44.61 |
6. | Logan SHEPHERD | (93) | Co Dundee | 44.73 |
Final BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 37.50 |
2. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 38.83 |
3. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 39.06 |
4. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 40.12 |
5. | Ross KENNEDY | (92) | Perth City | 40.90 |
6. | Paul RAMSAY | (92) | Perth City | 42.14 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ben McCULLOCH YOUNG | (91) | Carnegie | 39.04 |
2. | Craig NICHOLSON | (91) | Dundee Arn | 39.42 |
3. | Stephen QUINN | (91) | Dundee Arn | 40.11 |
4. | Roonie HARRISON | (91) | Co Dundee | 41.10 |
5. | Craig PATTERSON | (92) | Perth City | 41.16 |
6. | Mathew WHITE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 41.40 |
7. | Robbie BULL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 41.45 |
8. | Matthew POWRIE | (91) | Forfar | 41.52 |
9. | James WALKER | (91) | Co Dundee | 42.54 |
10. | Steven PAGE | (91) | Fins | 43.24 |
11. | Jordan GAMMIE | (92) | Montrose | 43.39 |
12. | Tony CLARKE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 43.58 |
13. | Dexter YOUNG | (92) | St Thomas | 43.76 |
14. | David PENNYCOOK | (91) | Perth City | 44.64 |
15. | Mark JONES | (91) | Dundee Arn | 45.12 |
16. | Max Carnegie | (91) | Carnegie | 45.47 |
17. | David WALKER | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 45.88 |
18. | Gordon REEKIE | (91) | Blairgowrie | 47.24 |
19. | Marc FUNAI | (91) | Co Dundee | 48.33 |
19. | Russel CALLANDER | (91) | Forfar | 48.33 |
21. | Nathan ELLIOT | (91) | Fins | 49.01 |
22. | Ross TIDMAN | (91) | Montrose | 49.38 |
23. | Lewis SCRIMEGOUR | (91) | Blairgowrie | 49.43 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ben McCULLOCH YOUNG | (91) | Carnegie | 38.79 |
2. | Stephen QUINN | (91) | Dundee Arn | 39.55 |
3. | Craig PATTERSON | (92) | Perth City | 40.64 |
4. | Mathew WHITE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 40.93 |
5. | Craig NICHOLSON | (91) | Dundee Arn | 41.69 |
6. | Roonie HARRISON | (91) | Co Dundee | 41.94 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 4x50 FREESTYLE RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | ST THOMAS A S C | (91) | St Thomas | 2:26.92 |
2. | Perth City | (01) | Perth City | 2:30.82 |
3. | FORFAR | (11) | Forfar | 2:31.19 |
4. | CARNEGIE | (01) | Carnegie | 2:32.71 |
5. | City of Dundee | (01) | Co Dundee | 2:33.83 |
6. | DUNDEE ARNHALL | (93) | Dundee Arn | 2:40.89 |
Heats GIRLS 9 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 38.26 |
2. | Beth JOHNSTON | (93) | St Thomas | 38.93 |
3. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 39.33 |
4. | Lisa MAN | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 39.34 |
5. | Eilidh CAMPBELL | (93) | St Thomas | 39.55 |
6. | Jenni McGREGOR | (93) | Blairgowrie | 39.65 |
7. | Natalie McALEESE | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 39.78 |
8. | Abbie STEWART | (93) | St Thomas | 39.93 |
9. | Elizabeth CARRIE | (93) | Co Dundee | 40.41 |
10. | Victoria STODDART | (93) | Forfar | 40.62 |
11. | Fiona BOOTH | (93) | Perth City | 41.06 |
12. | Louise CARSON | (94) | Carnegie | 41.79 |
13. | Ray CRIGGIE | (93) | Montrose | 41.86 |
14. | Kerry FALCONER | (93) | Dunfermline | 41.88 |
15. | Amy GARDNER | (93) | Carnegie | 41.97 |
16. | Sophie HASTIE | (93) | Fauldhouse | 42.14 |
17. | Paige HENDERSON | (93) | Co Dundee | 42.18 |
18. | Fiona WILSON | (93) | St Thomas | 42.27 |
19. | Shona GRAHAM | (93) | Kinross | 42.33 |
20. | Eilidh CAMERON | (93) | Forfar | 42.50 |
21. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 43.15 |
22. | Lindsey BLACK | (94) | Montrose | 45.61 |
23. | Charlotte GAMMIE | (93) | Montrose | 45.64 |
24. | Helen CAREY | (93) | Perth City | 46.35 |
25. | Abbey McLEAN | (93) | Dundee Arn | 47.17 |
26. | Adele BONNES | (94) | Fauldhouse | 47.26 |
27. | Sarah Jane LOTHIAN | (93) | Co Dundee | 47.52 |
28. | Claire DOBSON | (94) | Blairgowrie | 48.04 |
29. | Kirsty FINLAYSON | (93) | Carnegie | 48.67 |
30. | Lauren CLAYSON | (93) | Co Dundee | 49.17 |
31. | Beth HARRISON | (94) | Forfar | 49.86 |
32. | Emma CAREY | (95) | Perth City | 50.09 |
33. | Claire WILLIAMSON | (94) | Co Dundee | 50.17 |
34. | Erin McLEOD | (94) | Fauldhouse | 50.82 |
Final GIRLS 9 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Eilidh CAMPBELL | (93) | St Thomas | 39.22 |
1. | Jenni McGREGOR | (93) | Blairgowrie | 39.22 |
3. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 39.27 |
4. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 39.57 |
5. | Lisa MAN | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 39.86 |
6. | Beth JOHNSTON | (93) | St Thomas | 39.93 |
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma LUMSDEN | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 32.30 |
2. | Rose CARTWRIGHT | (92) | Carnegie | 33.98 |
3. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 34.13 |
4. | Louise TAYLOR | (92) | St Thomas | 36.36 |
4. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 36.36 |
6. | Katy REID | (92) | Monifieth | 36.46 |
7. | Megan FINLAYSON | (92) | Forfar | 36.95 |
8. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 37.87 |
9. | Ashley DUNSMORE | (92) | Co Dundee | 37.97 |
10. | Mhairi LIVIE | (92) | Dundee Arn | 38.93 |
11. | Claire STIRLING | (93) | Co Dundee | 39.36 |
12. | Morven WATSON | (92) | Cupar | 39.87 |
13. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 40.02 |
14. | Palema PHEE | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 40.20 |
15. | Eilidh McGREGOR | (92) | Carnegie | 40.60 |
16. | Hayley SMITH | (93) | Brechin | 40.82 |
17. | Rebecca CHAPPLE | (93) | Co Dundee | 41.28 |
18. | Lois FYFE | (92) | Brechin | 41.49 |
19. | Catroina LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 41.67 |
20. | Leanne NICOLL | (92) | Forfar | 41.68 |
21. | Kirsty WILKIE | (92) | Perth City | 41.89 |
22. | Jenny AUGUST | (92) | Montrose | 42.07 |
23. | Jayne FOTHERINGHAM | (92) | Forfar | 42.32 |
24. | Emma DONALDSON | (92) | Perth City | 42.63 |
25. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 42.65 |
26. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 42.88 |
27. | Rachel WALKER | (92) | Dundee Arn | 43.01 |
28. | Lauren REOCH | (92) | Brechin | 43.68 |
29. | Amy MITCHELL | (92) | Forfar | 43.74 |
30. | Robynn MELVILLE | (92) | Fins | 43.75 |
31. | Ailsa LAIRD | (92) | Perth City | 44.03 |
32. | Johanna WEIR | (92) | Kinross | 45.25 |
33. | Rachael SIKORA | (92) | Kinross | 46.66 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Louise BARRIE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 32.43 |
2. | Rowan DUNCAN | (91) | St Thomas | 33.12 |
3. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 33.89 |
4. | Eilidh SCOTT | (91) | Fauldhouse | 33.94 |
5. | Caitlin McCAFFERTY | (91) | Fauldhouse | 34.34 |
6. | Elizabeth VINE | (91) | Perth City | 35.06 |
7. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (92) | Dundee Arn | 35.29 |
8. | Alexandra BOYTER | (92) | Cupar | 35.51 |
9. | Lawren ROSS | (91) | St Thomas | 35.67 |
10. | Katie MAXWELL | (91) | Co Dundee | 36.95 |
11. | Fiona McKENZIE | (91) | Forfar | 37.26 |
12. | Sheryl MacFARLANE | (91) | Co Dundee | 37.48 |
13. | Laura RANKIN | (91) | Brechin | 37.51 |
13. | Laura GARDINER | (91) | Monifieth | 37.51 |
15. | Louise PERT | (91) | Montrose | 37.67 |
16. | Samantha WILLIAMSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 37.75 |
17. | Rachael MATTHEW | (91) | Brechin | 37.77 |
18. | Louise DEVINE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 38.89 |
19. | Stephanie FLETCHER | (92) | Forfar | 39.05 |
20. | Katy BUTCHART | (91) | Monifieth | 39.12 |
21. | Lyndsay DRYBURGH | (91) | Dunfermline | 39.13 |
22. | Marianne DOBSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 40.52 |
23. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 40.61 |
24. | Shona McGREGOR | (91) | Blairgowrie | 40.95 |
25. | Lauren MITCHELL | (91) | Montrose | 41.04 |
25. | Jennifer WHYTE | (91) | Monifieth | 41.04 |
27. | Louise WILLIAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 41.49 |
28. | Cara ANDERSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 44.28 |
29. | Alice MCKENZIE-HODGE | (92) | St Thomas | 44.91 |
30. | Bryony ALLEN-HOLT | (91) | Dunfermline | 45.89 |
31. | Darcey STEWART | (92) | Montrose | 46.42 |
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma LUMSDEN | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 32.00 |
2. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 33.07 |
3. | Rose CARTWRIGHT | (92) | Carnegie | 33.54 |
4. | Louise TAYLOR | (92) | St Thomas | 36.80 |
5. | Katy REID | (92) | Monifieth | 37.20 |
6. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 37.32 |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Louise BARRIE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 31.85 |
2. | Rowan DUNCAN | (91) | St Thomas | 32.74 |
3. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 33.37 |
4. | Eilidh SCOTT | (91) | Fauldhouse | 33.83 |
5. | Caitlin McCAFFERTY | (91) | Fauldhouse | 34.17 |
6. | Elizabeth VINE | (91) | Perth City | 35.43 |
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 46.12 |
2. | Rose CARTWRIGHT | (92) | Carnegie | 46.45 |
3. | Louise TAYLOR | (92) | St Thomas | 46.55 |
4. | Emma LUMSDEN | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 46.79 |
5. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 48.02 |
6. | Eilidh McGREGOR | (92) | Carnegie | 48.39 |
7. | Megan FINLAYSON | (92) | Forfar | 48.46 |
8. | Leanne NICOLL | (92) | Forfar | 49.39 |
9. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 49.49 |
10. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 49.73 |
11. | Lois FYFE | (92) | Brechin | 51.30 |
12. | Rebecca CHAPPLE | (93) | Co Dundee | 51.45 |
13. | Claire McDONALD | (92) | Kinross | 51.92 |
14. | Johanna WEIR | (92) | Kinross | 52.81 |
15. | Jayne FOTHERINGHAM | (92) | Forfar | 53.01 |
16. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 53.48 |
17. | Palema PHEE | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 53.52 |
18. | Claire STIRLING | (93) | Co Dundee | 53.55 |
19. | Nicola REID | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 54.30 |
20. | Jenny AUGUST | (92) | Montrose | 55.13 |
21. | Robynn MELVILLE | (92) | Fins | 55.95 |
22. | Gemma RIDDELL | (92) | Montrose | 56.34 |
23. | Ailsa LAIRD | (92) | Perth City | 56.52 |
24. | Rachel WALKER | (92) | Dundee Arn | 56.61 |
25. | Catroina LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 57.17 |
26. | Jessica STIRLING | (93) | Montrose | 58.19 |
27. | Briony LESLIE | (92) | Fins | 1:01.39 |
| Jennifer LOTHIAN | (92) | Co Dundee | DIS SA 2L. |
| Rachael SIKORA | (92) | Kinross | DIS T 2L. |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Stephanie WOODS | (91) | Carnegie | 41.78 |
2. | Rowan DUNCAN | (91) | St Thomas | 41.97 |
3. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 43.77 |
4. | Louise BARRIE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 44.00 |
5. | Eilidh SCOTT | (91) | Fauldhouse | 44.56 |
6. | Lawren ROSS | (91) | St Thomas | 46.04 |
7. | Laura RANKIN | (91) | Brechin | 46.10 |
8. | Sheryl MacFARLANE | (91) | Co Dundee | 46.27 |
9. | Elizabeth VINE | (91) | Perth City | 46.30 |
10. | Claire GODSALL | (91) | St Thomas | 46.34 |
11. | Rachael MATTHEW | (91) | Brechin | 46.75 |
12. | Marianne DOBSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 47.08 |
13. | Alexandra BOYTER | (92) | Cupar | 47.70 |
14. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 47.93 |
15. | Laura GARDINER | (91) | Monifieth | 49.05 |
16. | Samantha WILLIAMSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 49.10 |
17. | Lyndsay DRYBURGH | (91) | Dunfermline | 49.83 |
18. | Gillian GLACHAN | (91) | Fins | 51.04 |
19. | Louise PERT | (91) | Montrose | 51.13 |
20. | Louise WILLIAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 51.45 |
21. | Caitlin McCAFFERTY | (91) | Fauldhouse | 51.54 |
22. | Lauren MITCHELL | (91) | Montrose | 51.82 |
23. | Shona McGREGOR | (91) | Blairgowrie | 52.76 |
24. | Louise DEVINE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 52.87 |
25. | Darcey STEWART | (92) | Montrose | 57.61 |
26. | Bryony ALLEN-HOLT | (91) | Dunfermline | 1:00.19 |
27. | Alice MCKENZIE-HODGE | (92) | St Thomas | 1:00.86 |
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Louise TAYLOR | (92) | St Thomas | 45.77 |
2. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 46.49 |
3. | Rose CARTWRIGHT | (92) | Carnegie | 46.87 |
4. | Emma LUMSDEN | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 47.08 |
5. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 48.39 |
6. | Eilidh McGREGOR | (92) | Carnegie | 49.27 |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rowan DUNCAN | (91) | St Thomas | 41.04 |
2. | Stephanie WOODS | (91) | Carnegie | 41.09 |
3. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 43.62 |
4. | Eilidh SCOTT | (91) | Fauldhouse | 44.42 |
5. | Louise BARRIE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 44.56 |
6. | Lawren ROSS | (91) | St Thomas | 45.95 |
Heats GIRLS 9yrs/UNDER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lisa MAN | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 49.26 |
2. | Abbie STEWART | (93) | St Thomas | 53.19 |
3. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 53.53 |
4. | Paige HENDERSON | (93) | Co Dundee | 53.98 |
5. | Rachael Irvine | (94) | Fins | 55.01 |
6. | Natalie McALEESE | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 55.53 |
7. | Fiona BOOTH | (93) | Perth City | 56.17 |
7. | Fiona WILSON | (93) | St Thomas | 56.17 |
9. | Eilidh CAMERON | (93) | Forfar | 56.30 |
10. | Beth HARRISON | (94) | Forfar | 57.35 |
11. | Kerry FALCONER | (93) | Dunfermline | 58.24 |
12. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 58.60 |
13. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 58.98 |
14. | Ray CRIGGIE | (93) | Montrose | 59.69 |
15. | Laura MILNE | (94) | Brechin | 1:00.96 |
16. | Adele BONNES | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:01.79 |
17. | Amy GARDNER | (93) | Carnegie | 1:02.16 |
18. | Claire DOBSON | (94) | Blairgowrie | 1:02.17 |
19. | Louise CARSON | (94) | Carnegie | 1:03.16 |
20. | Jemma BEEDIE | (94) | Montrose | 1:03.37 |
21. | Laura BALNEAVES | (93) | Montrose | 1:04.57 |
22. | Abbey McLEAN | (93) | Dundee Arn | 1:05.62 |
23. | Claire WILLIAMSON | (94) | Co Dundee | 1:05.73 |
24. | Erin McLEOD | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:10.33 |
25. | Lindsey BLACK | (94) | Montrose | 1:12.05 |
26. | Lauren CLAYSON | (93) | Co Dundee | 1:12.26 |
| Shona GRAHAM | (93) | Kinross | DIS ST |
Final GIRLS 9yrs/UNDER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lisa MAN | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 49.56 |
2. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 52.19 |
3. | Abbie STEWART | (93) | St Thomas | 52.49 |
4. | Natalie McALEESE | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 53.49 |
5. | Rachael Irvine | (94) | Fins | 54.83 |
6. | Paige HENDERSON | (93) | Co Dundee | 58.24 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rowan DUNCAN | (91) | St Thomas | 36.07 |
2. | Katie MAXWELL | (91) | Co Dundee | 38.12 |
3. | Louise BARRIE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 38.18 |
4. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 38.50 |
5. | Caitlin McCAFFERTY | (91) | Fauldhouse | 38.65 |
6. | Eilidh SCOTT | (91) | Fauldhouse | 40.88 |
7. | Stephanie WOODS | (91) | Carnegie | 41.22 |
8. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (92) | Dundee Arn | 43.69 |
9. | Rachael MATTHEW | (91) | Brechin | 43.94 |
9. | Samantha WILLIAMSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 43.94 |
11. | Lyndsay DRYBURGH | (91) | Dunfermline | 44.00 |
12. | Louise PERT | (91) | Montrose | 44.34 |
13. | Claire GODSALL | (91) | St Thomas | 44.53 |
14. | Laura RANKIN | (91) | Brechin | 45.27 |
15. | Lauren MITCHELL | (91) | Montrose | 45.86 |
16. | Louise DEVINE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 46.10 |
17. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 46.69 |
18. | Shona McGREGOR | (91) | Blairgowrie | 46.77 |
19. | Alex FERGUSON | (91) | Forfar | 47.36 |
20. | Louise WILLIAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 49.98 |
21. | Marianne DOBSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 52.45 |
22. | Alice MCKENZIE-HODGE | (92) | St Thomas | 55.55 |
23. | Aiden GAULD | (91) | Brechin | 58.91 |
| Alexandra BOYTER | (92) | Cupar | DIS T 2L. |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rowan DUNCAN | (91) | St Thomas | 36.07 |
2. | Louise BARRIE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 38.00 |
3. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 38.27 |
4. | Katie MAXWELL | (91) | Co Dundee | 38.53 |
5. | Caitlin McCAFFERTY | (91) | Fauldhouse | 38.77 |
6. | Eilidh SCOTT | (91) | Fauldhouse | 41.66 |
Heats GIRLS 9 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 46.07 |
2. | Lisa MAN | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 46.18 |
3. | Abbie STEWART | (93) | St Thomas | 47.09 |
4. | Louise CARSON | (94) | Carnegie | 47.41 |
5. | Amy GARDNER | (93) | Carnegie | 47.63 |
6. | Jenni McGREGOR | (93) | Blairgowrie | 48.06 |
7. | Sophie HASTIE | (93) | Fauldhouse | 50.01 |
8. | Fiona BOOTH | (93) | Perth City | 50.27 |
9. | Ray CRIGGIE | (93) | Montrose | 50.64 |
10. | Natalie McALEESE | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 52.31 |
11. | Laura BALNEAVES | (93) | Montrose | 55.06 |
12. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 55.10 |
13. | Elizabeth CARRIE | (93) | Co Dundee | 56.69 |
14. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 59.00 |
15. | Pamela HENNEY | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:08.30 |
16. | Erin McLEOD | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:10.97 |
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma LUMSDEN | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 36.68 |
2. | Rose CARTWRIGHT | (92) | Carnegie | 40.42 |
3. | Megan FINLAYSON | (92) | Forfar | 42.52 |
4. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 43.83 |
5. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 45.13 |
6. | Katy REID | (92) | Monifieth | 45.29 |
7. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 45.40 |
8. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 45.64 |
9. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 46.15 |
10. | Louise TAYLOR | (92) | St Thomas | 46.87 |
11. | Catroina LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 47.79 |
12. | Ashley DUNSMORE | (92) | Co Dundee | 49.48 |
13. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 49.55 |
14. | Ailsa LAIRD | (92) | Perth City | 50.16 |
15. | Gemma RIDDELL | (92) | Montrose | 50.38 |
16. | Jenny AUGUST | (92) | Montrose | 50.78 |
17. | Claire STIRLING | (93) | Co Dundee | 51.12 |
18. | Lois FYFE | (92) | Brechin | 51.99 |
19. | Hayley SMITH | (93) | Brechin | 52.58 |
20. | Johanna WEIR | (92) | Kinross | 53.22 |
21. | Eilidh McGREGOR | (92) | Carnegie | 54.43 |
22. | Naomi DUTHIE | (93) | Montrose | 55.61 |
23. | Rachael SIKORA | (92) | Kinross | 58.07 |
Final GIRLS 9 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lisa MAN | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 43.72 |
2. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 43.85 |
3. | Jenni McGREGOR | (93) | Blairgowrie | 48.75 |
4. | Louise CARSON | (94) | Carnegie | 49.55 |
5. | Abbie STEWART | (93) | St Thomas | 49.96 |
6. | Amy GARDNER | (93) | Carnegie | 51.73 |
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma LUMSDEN | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 36.64 |
2. | Rose CARTWRIGHT | (92) | Carnegie | 40.27 |
3. | Megan FINLAYSON | (92) | Forfar | 41.00 |
4. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 42.97 |
5. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 44.78 |
6. | Katy REID | (92) | Monifieth | 45.55 |
Heats GIRLS 9 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 43.03 |
2. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 43.63 |
3. | Elizabeth CARRIE | (93) | Co Dundee | 43.76 |
4. | Victoria STODDART | (93) | Forfar | 43.86 |
5. | Fiona BOOTH | (93) | Perth City | 44.52 |
6. | Lisa MAN | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 44.81 |
7. | Louise CARSON | (94) | Carnegie | 44.88 |
8. | Abbie STEWART | (93) | St Thomas | 46.92 |
9. | Amy GARDNER | (93) | Carnegie | 47.16 |
10. | Sophie HASTIE | (93) | Fauldhouse | 48.00 |
10. | Charlotte GAMMIE | (93) | Montrose | 48.00 |
12. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 48.41 |
13. | Abbey McLEAN | (93) | Dundee Arn | 50.24 |
14. | Shona GRAHAM | (93) | Kinross | 50.29 |
15. | Rachael Irvine | (94) | Fins | 50.44 |
16. | Natalie McALEESE | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 50.53 |
17. | Emma CAREY | (95) | Perth City | 50.99 |
18. | Fiona WILSON | (93) | St Thomas | 51.20 |
19. | Erin McLEOD | (94) | Fauldhouse | 51.48 |
20. | Pamela HENNEY | (94) | Fauldhouse | 52.16 |
21. | Lauren CLAYSON | (93) | Co Dundee | 52.24 |
22. | Ray CRIGGIE | (93) | Montrose | 52.67 |
23. | Kirsty FINLAYSON | (93) | Carnegie | 54.08 |
24. | Adele BONNES | (94) | Fauldhouse | 54.69 |
25. | Gemma VEALE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 55.48 |
26. | Claire DOBSON | (94) | Blairgowrie | 55.52 |
27. | Sarah Jane LOTHIAN | (93) | Co Dundee | 55.57 |
28. | Helen CAREY | (93) | Perth City | 57.20 |
29. | Laura MILNE | (94) | Brechin | 57.50 |
30. | Mhairi McCAFFERTY | (95) | Fauldhouse | 59.06 |
| Beth JOHNSTON | (93) | St Thomas | DIS T 2L. |
| Eilidh CAMPBELL | (93) | St Thomas | DIS T 2L. |
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 37.95 |
2. | Rose CARTWRIGHT | (92) | Carnegie | 39.11 |
3. | Emma LUMSDEN | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 39.71 |
4. | Ashley DUNSMORE | (92) | Co Dundee | 40.33 |
5. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 42.66 |
6. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 42.84 |
7. | Louise TAYLOR | (92) | St Thomas | 43.34 |
8. | Megan FINLAYSON | (92) | Forfar | 44.66 |
9. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 45.05 |
10. | Eilidh McGREGOR | (92) | Carnegie | 45.61 |
11. | Mhairi LIVIE | (92) | Dundee Arn | 45.66 |
12. | Palema PHEE | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 46.37 |
13. | Morven WATSON | (92) | Cupar | 46.73 |
14. | Emma DONALDSON | (92) | Perth City | 46.87 |
15. | Amy MITCHELL | (92) | Forfar | 46.96 |
16. | Gemma RIDDELL | (92) | Montrose | 47.44 |
17. | Johanna WEIR | (92) | Kinross | 48.96 |
18. | Lauren REOCH | (92) | Brechin | 49.22 |
19. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 49.30 |
20. | Jenny AUGUST | (92) | Montrose | 49.38 |
21. | Ailsa LAIRD | (92) | Perth City | 50.17 |
22. | Rachel WALKER | (92) | Dundee Arn | 50.39 |
23. | Catroina LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 50.53 |
24. | Naomi DUTHIE | (93) | Montrose | 50.56 |
25. | Claire McDONALD | (92) | Kinross | 51.11 |
26. | Lois FYFE | (92) | Brechin | 51.78 |
27. | Nicola REID | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 51.91 |
28. | Lynsey DRUMMOND | (92) | Monifieth | 53.25 |
29. | Rachael SIKORA | (92) | Kinross | 54.89 |
30. | Jessica STIRLING | (93) | Montrose | 1:07.36 |
| Rebecca CHAPPLE | (93) | Co Dundee | DIS SA 2L. |
| Claire STIRLING | (93) | Co Dundee | DIS SA 2L. |
| Jennifer LOTHIAN | (92) | Co Dundee | DIS SA 2L. |
| Kirsty WILKIE | (92) | Perth City | DIS T 2L. |
Final GIRLS 9 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 43.38 |
2. | Victoria STODDART | (93) | Forfar | 43.85 |
3. | Fiona BOOTH | (93) | Perth City | 44.10 |
4. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 44.39 |
5. | Elizabeth CARRIE | (93) | Co Dundee | 46.26 |
6. | Lisa MAN | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 47.57 |
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 37.57 |
2. | Emma LUMSDEN | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 38.33 |
3. | Rose CARTWRIGHT | (92) | Carnegie | 39.44 |
4. | Ashley DUNSMORE | (92) | Co Dundee | 41.23 |
5. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 42.96 |
6. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Carnegie | 42.97 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Louise BARRIE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 37.96 |
2. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 38.64 |
3. | Rowan DUNCAN | (91) | St Thomas | 38.92 |
4. | Eilidh SCOTT | (91) | Fauldhouse | 40.19 |
5. | Alexandra BOYTER | (92) | Cupar | 40.27 |
6. | Rachael MATTHEW | (91) | Brechin | 41.20 |
7. | Fiona McKENZIE | (91) | Forfar | 41.47 |
8. | Laura GARDINER | (91) | Monifieth | 42.80 |
9. | Katie MAXWELL | (91) | Co Dundee | 42.91 |
10. | Caitlin McCAFFERTY | (91) | Fauldhouse | 43.40 |
11. | Lawren ROSS | (91) | St Thomas | 43.55 |
12. | Samantha WILLIAMSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 43.98 |
13. | Sheryl MacFARLANE | (91) | Co Dundee | 44.53 |
14. | Katy BUTCHART | (91) | Monifieth | 44.71 |
15. | Louise PERT | (91) | Montrose | 44.81 |
16. | Laura RANKIN | (91) | Brechin | 44.91 |
17. | Stephanie FLETCHER | (92) | Forfar | 45.10 |
18. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (92) | Dundee Arn | 45.45 |
19. | Louise DEVINE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 45.72 |
20. | Lyndsay DRYBURGH | (91) | Dunfermline | 45.88 |
21. | Marianne DOBSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 46.36 |
22. | Bryony ALLEN-HOLT | (91) | Dunfermline | 47.35 |
23. | Claire GODSALL | (91) | St Thomas | 47.90 |
24. | Cara ANDERSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 47.95 |
25. | Louise WILLIAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 48.05 |
26. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 48.06 |
27. | Lauren MITCHELL | (91) | Montrose | 48.91 |
28. | Alice MCKENZIE-HODGE | (92) | St Thomas | 50.42 |
29. | Jennifer WHYTE | (91) | Monifieth | 50.85 |
30. | Darcey STEWART | (92) | Montrose | 57.51 |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Louise BARRIE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 36.56 |
2. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 37.77 |
3. | Rowan DUNCAN | (91) | St Thomas | 38.67 |
4. | Eilidh SCOTT | (91) | Fauldhouse | 39.53 |
5. | Alexandra BOYTER | (92) | Cupar | 40.17 |
6. | Rachael MATTHEW | (91) | Brechin | 41.86 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service