Heats (Declared Winners) MENS 4x2L. M.T
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | AQUANAUTS LIVINGSTON | | Aquanauts Li | 2:25.89 |
2. | Fauldhouse Penguins | (01) | Fauldhouse | 2:27.97 |
Heats (Declared Winners) WOMENS 4x2L. F.T
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Aquanauts LIVINGSTON A | | Aquanauts Li | 2:30.04 |
2. | CARNEGIE A | (03) | Carnegie | 2:33.60 |
3. | Aquanauts LIVINGSTON B | | Aquanauts Li | 2:38.29 |
4. | Fauldhouse Penguins | (01) | Fauldhouse | 2:39.47 |
5. | WARRENDER BATHS | (01) | Warrender | 2:45.27 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 400 Metres FREESTYLE
10 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 6:29.80 |
2. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 6:33.47 |
3. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 6:39.61 |
4. | Callum MITCHELL | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 7:09.69 |
5. | Alistair DAVIES | (94) | Incas | 7:20.50 |
| Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 5:15.59 | Too Fast |
11/12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Callum SHAW | (91) | Carnegie | 5:21.71 |
2. | Callum WATSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 5:26.35 |
3. | Ryan SCOTT | (91) | Inverleith | 5:42.21 |
4. | Fraser RUSSELL | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 5:43.52 |
5. | Ellis WALLS | (90) | Dunfermline | 5:47.83 |
6. | Tony CLARKE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 5:55.52 |
7. | Alex WILLIAMS | (92) | Fauldhouse | 5:57.29 |
8. | Dechlan WILSON | (90) | Peebles | 5:59.57 |
9. | Graeme MEYER | (91) | Peebles | 6:00.12 |
10. | Andrew AITCHISON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 6:17.32 |
11. | David WALKER | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 6:21.98 |
| Benjamin HUI | (91) | Warrender | 5:13.45 | Too Fast |
13/14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Derek HOEY | (89) | Warrender | 5:00.61 |
2. | Alasdair CAMPBELL | (89) | Dunfermline | 5:01.04 |
3. | Ewan TARVIT | (89) | Carnegie | 5:08.30 |
4. | Ben TRAYNOR | (88) | Warrender | 5:12.44 |
5. | Craig PURNELL | (90) | Warrender | 5:14.86 |
6. | Greg FAIRLEY | (89) | Carnegie | 5:18.40 |
7. | Daniel WOOD | (90) | Dunfermline | 5:21.04 |
8. | Craig CROSS | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 5:23.57 |
9. | Euan MUIR | (89) | Inverleith | 5:25.38 |
10. | Ryan ETHERINGTON | (89) | Carnegie | 5:28.33 |
11. | Philip KELLY | (89) | Carnegie | 5:32.14 |
| Stuart HARWOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 4:56.69 | Too Fast |
15 YEARS/OVER AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Steven BELL | (86) | Inverleith | 5:10.83 |
2. | Jamie GARDEN | (88) | Inverleith | 5:15.98 |
3. | Alan BELL | (84) | Inverleith | 5:16.00 |
| Thomas SILK | (88) | Peebles | 4:44.56 | Too Fast |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 200 Metres BREASTSTROKE
10 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 4:02.20 |
2. | Callum MITCHELL | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 4:35.12 |
| Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Aquanauts Li | DIS T 1L. |
11/12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alistair AMOS-GALLOWAY | (90) | Carnegie | 3:21.59 |
2. | Ryan SCOTT | (91) | Inverleith | 3:35.41 |
3. | Liam MACPHERSON | (91) | Inverleith | 3:38.69 |
4. | Graeme MEYER | (91) | Peebles | 3:40.27 |
5. | Fraser RUSSELL | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:43.65 |
6. | Robbie BULL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 3:44.98 |
7. | David WALKER | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 3:47.99 |
8. | Matthew LLOYD | (92) | Inverleith | 3:55.50 |
| Benjamin HUI | (91) | Warrender | 3:08.65 | Too Fast |
| Daniel LEE | (91) | Warrender | 3:12.97 | Too Fast |
| Dechlan WILSON | (90) | Peebles | DIS T 1L. |
13/14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Derek HOEY | (89) | Warrender | 3:12.00 |
2. | Craig PURNELL | (90) | Warrender | 3:17.11 |
3. | Euan MUIR | (89) | Inverleith | 3:24.73 |
4. | Philip KELLY | (89) | Carnegie | 3:35.18 |
| Callum PRENTICE | (89) | Fauldhouse | 2:56.77 | Too Fast |
| Greg FAIRLEY | (89) | Carnegie | 2:59.54 | Too Fast |
| Derek WILSON | (89) | Grangemouth | 3:04.03 | Too Fast |
| Stuart HARWOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 3:07.29 | Too Fast |
| Struan HOPE | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 3:09.36 | Too Fast |
| Daniel WOOD | (90) | Dunfermline | DIS T 3L. |
15 YEARS/OVER AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie GARDEN | (88) | Inverleith | 3:21.30 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 200 Metres BUTTERFLY
10 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
11/12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Graeme MEYER | (91) | Peebles | 3:57.95 |
| Daniel LEE | (91) | Warrender | 3:12.61 | Too Fast |
| Liam MacPHERSON | (91) | Inverleith | DIS T 7L. |
13/14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ben TRAYNOR | (88) | Warrender | 3:33.38 |
2. | Craig CROSS | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 3:46.24 |
15 YEARS/OVER AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Steven BELL | (86) | Inverleith | 3:07.44 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 200 Metres BACKSTROKE
10 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 3:45.94 |
2. | Callum MITCHELL | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 3:56.93 |
| Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 3:27.22 | Too Fast |
11/12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew AITCHISON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:17.49 |
2. | Tony CLARKE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:18.34 |
3. | Colin ETHERINGTON | (91) | Incas | 3:27.17 |
| Callum SHAW | (91) | Carnegie | 2:49.59 | Too Fast |
| Benjamin HUI | (91) | Warrender | 2:55.38 | Too Fast |
| Robbie BULL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 2:59.26 | Too Fast |
| Callum WATSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:02.44 | Too Fast |
| Fraser RUSSELL | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:08.54 | Too Fast |
13/14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Derek WILSON | (89) | Grangemouth | 2:57.23 |
2. | Calum MUIR | (89) | Inverleith | 3:00.69 |
| Alasdair CAMPBELL | (89) | Dunfermline | 2:41.79 | Too Fast |
| Daniel WOOD | (90) | Dunfermline | 2:44.91 | Too Fast |
| Craig PURNELL | (90) | Warrender | 2:48.65 | Too Fast |
| Ryan ETHERINGTON | (89) | Carnegie | 2:48.70 | Too Fast |
15 YEARS/OVER AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie GARDEN | (88) | Inverleith | 2:55.76 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 200 Metres INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
10 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 3:27.74 |
2. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 3:36.67 |
3. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 3:37.00 |
4. | Alistair DAVIES | (94) | Incas | 4:01.71 |
| Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 2:57.98 | Too Fast |
11/12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tony CLARKE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:15.99 |
2. | Robbie BULL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 3:18.98 |
3. | Fraser RUSSELL | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:19.48 |
4. | Alex WILLIAMS | (92) | Fauldhouse | 3:21.87 |
5. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 3:23.34 |
6. | Liam MacPHERSON | (91) | Inverleith | 3:24.94 |
7. | Matthew LLOYD | (92) | Inverleith | 3:30.81 |
8. | David WALKER | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 3:31.98 |
9. | Graeme MEYER | (91) | Peebles | 3:32.50 |
| Benjamin HUI | (91) | Warrender | 2:47.45 | Too Fast |
| Callum WATSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:03.73 | Too Fast |
13/14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel WOOD | (90) | Dunfermline | 2:51.64 |
2. | Derek WILSON | (89) | Grangemouth | 2:52.00 |
3. | Greg FAIRLEY | (89) | Carnegie | 2:52.87 |
4. | Craig PURNELL | (90) | Warrender | 2:53.98 |
5. | Euan MUIR | (89) | Inverleith | 2:57.25 |
6. | Calum MUIR | (89) | Inverleith | 3:00.61 |
7. | Craig CROSS | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 3:05.59 |
8. | Brian PITCHER | (89) | Inverleith | 3:05.73 |
9. | Angus RITCHIE | (90) | Carnegie | 3:07.90 |
10. | Philip KELLY | (89) | Carnegie | 3:13.81 |
| Stuart HARWOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 2:40.03 | Too Fast |
| Struan HOPE | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 2:47.52 | Too Fast |
15 YEARS/OVER AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Thomas SILK | (88) | Peebles | 2:37.04 |
2. | Alan BELL | (84) | Inverleith | 2:42.41 |
3. | Steven BELL | (86) | Inverleith | 2:54.13 |
4. | Jamie GARDEN | (88) | Inverleith | 2:56.60 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 400 Metres FREESTYLE
10 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 6:02.35 |
2. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 6:24.46 |
3. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 6:35.60 |
4. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 6:39.43 |
5. | Pamela PHEE | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 6:47.55 |
| Marnie STEWART | (92) | Warrender | 5:16.35 | Too Fast |
11/12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma LUMSDEN | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 5:24.11 |
2. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 5:27.23 |
3. | Eilidh SCOTT | (91) | Fauldhouse | 5:30.56 |
4. | Lauren GREER | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 5:34.50 |
5. | Gillian ETHERINGTON | (91) | Carnegie | 5:44.82 |
6. | Samantha FERGUSON | (91) | Incas | 5:44.85 |
7. | Ellis STEWART | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 5:45.66 |
8. | Helen HOLT | (91) | Warrender | 5:48.99 |
9. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 5:49.88 |
10. | Lynsey GLASGOW | (90) | Grangemouth | 5:52.07 |
11. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 6:20.87 |
| Rebecca HEAVYSIDE | (91) | Warrender | 5:10.89 | Too Fast |
| Jade WILLIAMS | (91) | Grangemouth | 5:18.25 | Too Fast |
13/14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sally WOOD | (90) | Inverleith | 5:02.29 |
2. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 5:14.63 |
3. | Judith BOMPHRAY | (88) | Inverleith | 5:14.92 |
4. | Alison FLEMING | (89) | Carnegie | 5:15.53 |
5. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 5:18.62 |
6. | Louise WILLIAMS | (89) | Grangemouth | 5:28.03 |
7. | Karen BENNETT | (89) | Inverleith | 5:29.55 |
8. | Claire HART | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 5:40.10 |
9. | Melita McGOWAN | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 5:44.87 |
| Kirsty TULLOCH | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 4:52.35 | Too Fast |
| Lynn WATSON | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 4:52.38 | Too Fast |
| Charlotte MOSS | (88) | Grangemouth | 4:55.16 | Too Fast |
| Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 4:56.59 | Too Fast |
15 YEARS/OVER AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Angela ABBOT | (88) | Carnegie | 4:55.76 |
2. | Lara GREEN | (88) | Warrender | 5:08.34 |
3. | Naomi PAYNE | (86) | Carnegie | 5:22.44 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 200 Metres BREASTSTROKE
10 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 3:53.28 |
2. | Sarah KEILLOR | (93) | Incas | 3:59.28 |
| Marnie STEWART | (92) | Warrender | 3:26.80 | Too Fast |
| Lisa MAIN | (93) | Aquanauts Li | DIS T 0L. |
11/12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Helen HOLT | (91) | Warrender | 3:20.20 |
2. | Jennifer DAVIS | (91) | Incas | 3:20.23 |
3. | Leigh GREER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 3:20.26 |
4. | Helen McROBERTS | (91) | Inverleith | 3:20.71 |
5. | Eilidh SCOTT | (91) | Fauldhouse | 3:23.29 |
6. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 3:25.31 |
7. | Jenna ORR | (90) | Grangemouth | 3:30.96 |
8. | Lauren GREER | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:32.27 |
9. | Gillian BELL | (91) | Inverleith | 3:35.70 |
10. | Ellis STEWART | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:35.84 |
11. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 3:35.88 |
12. | Megan HOPE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:39.55 |
13. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 3:40.79 |
14. | Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:41.89 |
15. | Emma LUMSDEN | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 3:42.67 |
| Robyn MATTHEWS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:04.02 | Too Fast |
| Ailie McGOWAN | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 3:04.21 | Too Fast |
| Rebecca HEAVYSIDE | (91) | Warrender | 3:10.54 | Too Fast |
| Emily MCQUEEN | (91) | Warrender | 3:14.74 | Too Fast |
| Jade WILLIAMS | (91) | Grangemouth | 3:15.84 | Too Fast |
| Stephanie WOODS | (91) | Carnegie | 3:16.44 | Too Fast |
| Lorraine MEIGHAN | (91) | Inverleith | DIS T 3L. |
13/14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Claire HART | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 3:17.44 |
2. | Melita McGOWAN | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 3:18.38 |
3. | Karen CLARK | (89) | Carnegie | 3:18.84 |
4. | Lucy ROSS | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 3:19.37 |
5. | Louise WILLIAMS | (89) | Grangemouth | 3:22.31 |
6. | Karen BENNETT | (89) | Inverleith | 3:24.99 |
7. | Judith BOMPHRAY | (88) | Inverleith | 3:25.83 |
8. | Megan HARVEY | (89) | Warrender | 3:28.29 |
| Kirsty TULLOCH | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 3:07.20 | Too Fast |
15 YEARS/OVER AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma ROSS | (86) | Aquanauts Li | 3:06.35 |
2. | Stephanie SIM | (88) | Peebles | 3:13.46 |
3. | Clare WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 3:30.05 |
4. | Karen MEYER | (86) | Peebles | 3:37.97 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 200 Metres BUTTERFLY
10 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 3:45.54 |
2. | Kirsten INNES | (93) | Peebles | 3:46.17 |
3. | Lisa MAIN | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 4:08.78 |
| Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 3:36.32 | Too Fast |
| Taime VENTER-SCOTT | (92) | Incas | 3:37.15 | Too Fast |
| Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | DNF |
11/12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 3:21.09 |
2. | Lynsey GLASGOW | (90) | Grangemouth | 3:21.27 |
3. | Ellis STEWART | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:39.99 |
4. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 3:46.32 |
| Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:04.34 | Too Fast |
| Helen HOLT | (91) | Warrender | 3:08.54 | Too Fast |
| Robyn MATTHEWS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:16.79 | Too Fast |
| Lauren GREER | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:16.85 | Too Fast |
| Rebecca HEAVYSIDE | (91) | Warrender | 3:18.45 | Too Fast |
| Samantha FERGUSON | (91) | Incas | DIS SL 1L. |
| Heather HALL | (92) | Peebles | DIS ST |
13/14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Louise FLEMING | (89) | Portobello | 3:16.76 |
| Sally WOOD | (90) | Inverleith | 3:04.20 | Too Fast |
15 YEARS/OVER AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Karen MEYER | (86) | Peebles | 2:56.01 |
2. | Lauren RODEN | (87) | Portobello | 3:06.39 |
3. | Stephanie SIM | (88) | Peebles | 3:07.33 |
| Emma ROSS | (86) | Aquanauts Li | 2:48.87 | Too Fast |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 200 Metres BACKSTROKE
10 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 3:30.88 |
2. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 3:39.76 |
| Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 3:03.84 | Too Fast |
| Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 3:13.75 | Too Fast |
| Taime VENTER-SCOTT | (92) | Incas | 3:25.35 | Too Fast |
| Lisa MAIN | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 3:27.10 | Too Fast |
11/12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 3:19.00 |
2. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 3:20.49 |
3. | Rachel LENNON | (91) | Inverleith | 3:20.74 |
| Jade WILLIAMS | (91) | Grangemouth | 2:53.84 | Too Fast |
| Robyn MATTHEWS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 2:54.60 | Too Fast |
| Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 2:57.13 | Too Fast |
| Ailie McGOWAN | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 2:58.24 | Too Fast |
| Rebecca HEAVYSIDE | (91) | Warrender | 3:02.70 | Too Fast |
| Emily MCQUEEN | (91) | Warrender | 3:05.91 | Too Fast |
| Lauren GREER | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:08.04 | Too Fast |
| Megan HOPE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:09.75 | Too Fast |
| Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:10.27 | Too Fast |
| Samantha FERGUSON | (91) | Incas | 3:12.21 | Too Fast |
| Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 3:12.37 | Too Fast |
| Heather HALL | (92) | Peebles | 3:14.40 | Too Fast |
13/14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Karen CLARK | (89) | Carnegie | 2:59.50 |
2. | Melita McGOWAN | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 3:11.33 |
3. | Claire HART | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 3:18.05 |
| Alison FLEMING | (89) | Carnegie | 2:48.03 | Too Fast |
| Heather SCOTT | (88) | Fauldhouse | 2:48.17 | Too Fast |
| Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 2:49.59 | Too Fast |
| Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 2:51.05 | Too Fast |
| Louise FLEMING | (89) | Portobello | 2:51.29 | Too Fast |
| Louise WILLIAMS | (89) | Grangemouth | 2:51.50 | Too Fast |
15 YEARS/OVER AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Angela ABBOT | (88) | Carnegie | 2:40.83 |
2. | Joanna PEDDIE | (88) | Warrender | 2:41.44 |
3. | Sarah HICKEY | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 2:43.20 |
4. | Emma PAUL | (87) | Inverleith | 2:53.08 |
5. | Karen MEYER | (86) | Peebles | 2:54.15 |
6. | Naomi PAYNE | (86) | Carnegie | 2:54.33 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 200 Metres INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
10 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 3:20.12 |
2. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 3:34.22 |
3. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 3:37.16 |
4. | Sarah KEILLOR | (93) | Incas | 3:38.38 |
| Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 3:15.12 | Too Fast |
| Lisa MAIN | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 3:19.04 | Too Fast |
11/12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Elaine WATSON | (90) | Incas | 3:05.82 |
2. | Lauren GREER | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:06.94 |
3. | Samantha FERGUSON | (91) | Incas | 3:10.31 |
4. | Gillian ETHERINGTON | (91) | Carnegie | 3:10.40 |
5. | Ellis STEWART | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:12.26 |
6. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 3:17.45 |
7. | Gillian RALSTON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 3:19.45 |
8. | Caitlin McCAFFERTY | (91) | Fauldhouse | 3:19.89 |
9. | Jenna ORR | (90) | Grangemouth | 3:21.15 |
10. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 3:30.54 |
11. | Lorraine MEIGHAN | (91) | Inverleith | 3:32.41 |
| Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 2:53.64 | Too Fast |
| Helen McROBERTS | (91) | Inverleith | 2:54.18 | Too Fast |
| Helen HOLT | (91) | Warrender | 2:58.34 | Too Fast |
| Ailie McGOWAN | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 2:59.41 | Too Fast |
| Megan HOPE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 2:59.94 | Too Fast |
| Emma LUMSDEN | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 3:01.37 | Too Fast |
| Emily MCQUEEN | (91) | Warrender | 3:04.95 | Too Fast |
13/14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Judith BOMPHRAY | (88) | Inverleith | 2:50.72 |
2. | Louise WILLIAMS | (89) | Grangemouth | 2:52.55 |
3. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 2:55.26 |
4. | Louise FLEMING | (89) | Portobello | 2:55.75 |
5. | Heather SCOTT | (88) | Fauldhouse | 3:01.64 |
6. | Claire HART | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 3:04.94 |
7. | Melita McGOWAN | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 3:13.14 |
8. | Megan HARVEY | (89) | Warrender | 3:15.43 |
| Abigail LLOYD | (89) | Inverleith | DIS T 3L. |
15 YEARS/OVER AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Angela ABBOT | (88) | Carnegie | 2:38.01 |
2. | Emma ROSS | (86) | Aquanauts Li | 2:38.95 |
3. | Lara GREEN | (88) | Warrender | 2:43.62 |
4. | Clare WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 2:50.58 |
5. | Naomi PAYNE | (86) | Carnegie | 2:56.00 |
6. | Karen MEYER | (86) | Peebles | 2:56.82 |
7. | Emma PAUL | (87) | Inverleith | 3:01.78 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service