Heats BOYS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Johnstone SHEARER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 31.95 |
2. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 33.07 |
2. | Ward VANRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 33.07 |
4. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otters | 33.17 |
5. | Paul RAMSAY | (92) | Perth City | 33.47 |
6. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 33.66 |
7. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 34.34 |
8. | Tom PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 34.57 |
9. | Ross KENNEDY | (92) | Perth City | 35.41 |
10. | Jamie WILMSHURST | (92) | Forfar | 35.89 |
11. | Jake POYNTER | (93) | Livingston | 36.42 |
12. | Ben THOMPSON | (93) | Montrose | 36.49 |
13. | Logan SHEPHERD | (93) | Co Dundee | 36.55 |
14. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 36.92 |
15. | Ross ADAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 37.10 |
16. | Alasdair McEWAN | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 37.29 |
17. | Sam O CONNOR | (92) | Menzieshill | 37.31 |
18. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 37.51 |
19. | Daniel REILLY | (93) | Monifieth | 37.63 |
20. | Nathan THOMSON | (93) | Perth City | 37.71 |
21. | Fraser SWAN | (93) | St Thomas | 37.77 |
22. | Blair CRAWFORD | (92) | Forfar | 37.98 |
23. | Keiran TORRIE | (93) | Perth City | 38.20 |
24. | Stuart HUNTER | (92) | Kinross | 39.00 |
25. | Aiden PERT | (93) | Montrose | 39.11 |
26. | Grant BOWMAN | (93) | Monifieth | 39.50 |
27. | Kris DUFF | (93) | St Thomas | 39.80 |
28. | Neil KENNEDY | (94) | Perth City | 39.82 |
29. | Craig PATERSON | (93) | Dundee Arn | 39.85 |
30. | Lee CLARK | (93) | Menzieshill | 40.31 |
31. | Adam GUTHRIE | (93) | Monifieth | 40.38 |
32. | Scott HOWARD | (92) | Menzieshill | 40.62 |
33. | Reece CHARITY | (94) | Dundee Arn | 40.96 |
34. | Jordan RECOH | (92) | Brechin | 41.45 |
35. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 41.75 |
36. | Jordan STEWART | (93) | Dundee Arnha | 42.39 |
Final BOYS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Johnstone SHEARER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 30.88 |
2. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 32.51 |
3. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otters | 32.93 |
4. | Ward VANRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 33.23 |
5. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 33.55 |
6. | Paul RAMSAY | (92) | Perth City | 34.04 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ross LEARMONTH | (91) | Livingston | 30.96 |
2. | James MCFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 31.40 |
3. | Gary CLARK | (91) | Broch | 32.06 |
4. | Mathew WHITE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 32.13 |
5. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 32.35 |
6. | Ross MUIR | (91) | Falkirk | 32.49 |
7. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 32.59 |
8. | Stuart J MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 33.07 |
9. | Matthew TRAIL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 33.51 |
10. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 33.53 |
10. | Aidan OATES | (91) | Forres | 33.53 |
12. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 34.11 |
13. | Cameron HARRISON | (91) | Co Dundee | 34.15 |
14. | Thomas LEACH | (92) | Forres | 34.34 |
15. | Steven PAGE | (91) | Fins | 34.42 |
16. | Graeme CLOW | (91) | Perth City | 34.51 |
17. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 34.67 |
18. | Mark JONES | (91) | Dundee Arn | 34.79 |
19. | Rory PATERSON | (91) | Kinross | 35.00 |
20. | Matthew GAFFNEY | (91) | Perth City | 35.38 |
21. | Gary MILNE | (91) | Forfar | 35.60 |
22. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 35.62 |
23. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 36.00 |
24. | Craig JOHNSTON | (92) | Dundee Arn | 36.73 |
25. | Bryn THOMAS | (91) | Cults Otter | 36.93 |
26. | Alan ROBB | (91) | Perth City | 37.32 |
27. | Mark STEWART | (92) | Dundee Arn | 37.33 |
28. | Dexter YOUNG | (92) | St Thomas | 37.70 |
29. | Gordon REEKIE | (91) | Blairgowrie | 37.90 |
30. | Grant DUFFY | (91) | Blairgowrie | 38.39 |
31. | Andrew LOCKHART | (91) | Broch | 38.99 |
32. | Jack FORSTER | (91) | Co Dundee | 39.10 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | James MCFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 30.96 |
2. | Ross LEARMONTH | (91) | Livingston | 30.98 |
3. | Gary CLARK | (91) | Broch | 31.87 |
4. | Mathew WHITE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 31.99 |
5. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 32.27 |
6. | Ross MUIR | (91) | Falkirk | 32.40 |
Heats BOYS 12 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | St Thomas | 1:06.55 |
2. | Elliot ROBERTSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:07.65 |
3. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:08.03 |
4. | Ewan NICOLL | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:08.82 |
5. | Gavin McILROY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:09.18 |
6. | Ross MacDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:10.54 |
7. | Kieran McGuckin | (90) | Falkirk | 1:10.86 |
8. | Sean MASSEY | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:11.46 |
9. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:11.93 |
10. | Josh ROWLEY | (91) | Perth City | 1:12.02 |
11. | Bas BRAUN | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:12.25 |
12. | Michael MACKENZIE | (90) | Forfar | 1:12.96 |
13. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 1:13.91 |
14. | Matthew POWRIE | (91) | Forfar | 1:15.29 |
15. | Craig McGRATH | (90) | Forfar | 1:16.40 |
16. | Craig NICHOLSON | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:16.61 |
17. | Dominic WILSON | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:17.07 |
18. | Lee MARTIN | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:17.51 |
19. | Greg MCDONALD | (91) | Monifieth | 1:18.07 |
20. | James WALKER | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:20.70 |
21. | Simon GORDON | (90) | Monifieth | 1:20.77 |
22. | Robin CESSFORD | (90) | Brechin | 1:21.72 |
23. | Mark FUNAI | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:26.91 |
24. | Michael MALONE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:27.99 |
| Thomas SCOBIE | (91) | Monifieth | DNF |
Final BOYS 12 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:04.92 |
2. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | St Thomas | 1:05.29 |
3. | Elliot ROBERTSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:07.16 |
4. | Gavin McILROY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:08.25 |
5. | Ross MacDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:09.89 |
6. | Ewan NICOLL | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:10.08 |
Heats BOYS 10yrs/UNDER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 40.77 |
2. | Ward VANRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 43.10 |
3. | Johnstone SHEARER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 43.33 |
4. | Ben THOMPSON | (93) | Montrose | 44.19 |
5. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 45.43 |
6. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 46.37 |
7. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otters | 46.41 |
8. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 46.62 |
9. | Daniel REILLY | (93) | Monifieth | 47.04 |
10. | Sam O CONNOR | (92) | Menzieshill | 47.26 |
11. | Alasdair McEWAN | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 48.08 |
12. | Fraser SWAN | (93) | St Thomas | 48.64 |
13. | Jake POYNTER | (93) | Livingston | 48.88 |
14. | Jamie WILMSHURST | (92) | Forfar | 49.40 |
15. | Callum MOFFAT | (92) | Fins | 49.64 |
16. | Aiden PERT | (93) | Montrose | 49.89 |
17. | John NEILL | (92) | Blairgowrie | 50.07 |
18. | Reece CHARITY | (94) | Dundee Arn | 50.08 |
19. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 50.22 |
20. | Blair HARRISON | (92) | Forfar | 51.05 |
21. | Tom PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 51.50 |
22. | Scott HOWARD | (92) | Menzieshill | 52.27 |
23. | Ross ADAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 52.51 |
24. | Logan SHEPHERD | (93) | Co Dundee | 53.28 |
25. | Peter WALKER | (93) | Co Dundee | 53.43 |
26. | Calum GORDON | (93) | Monifieth | 54.42 |
27. | Sean LAW | (92) | Fins | 54.43 |
28. | Adam GUTHRIE | (93) | Monifieth | 54.72 |
29. | Alistair WOOD | (93) | Livingston | 54.97 |
30. | Craig PATERSON | (93) | Dundee Arn | 55.01 |
31. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 55.96 |
32. | Alistair EDDIE | (93) | Broch | 56.40 |
33. | Wesley BATTLES | (93) | Menzieshill | 57.33 |
| Luke STEVENSON | (94) | Fins | DIS SL 2L. |
Final BOYS 10yrs/UNDER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 40.18 |
2. | Johnstone SHEARER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 42.12 |
3. | Ward VANRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 42.44 |
4. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 45.07 |
5. | Ben THOMPSON | (93) | Montrose | 45.91 |
6. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 47.86 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 40.88 |
2. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 41.09 |
3. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 42.20 |
4. | Ross MUIR | (91) | Falkirk | 42.44 |
5. | Gary CLARK | (91) | Broch | 42.58 |
6. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 44.23 |
7. | Aidan OATES | (91) | Forres | 45.26 |
8. | Graeme CLOW | (91) | Perth City | 45.67 |
9. | James MCFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 45.81 |
10. | Stuart J MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 45.91 |
11. | Thomas LEACH | (92) | Forres | 45.92 |
12. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 45.93 |
13. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 45.99 |
14. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 46.39 |
15. | Gary MILNE | (91) | Forfar | 46.45 |
16. | Matthew GAFFNEY | (91) | Perth City | 46.68 |
17. | Mathew WHITE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 46.97 |
18. | Matthew TRAIL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 47.53 |
19. | Marc LYON | (92) | Monifieth | 48.37 |
20. | Ian PLENDERLIETH | (91) | Dundee Arn | 49.17 |
21. | Gordon REEKIE | (91) | Blairgowrie | 49.61 |
22. | Mark JONES | (91) | Dundee Arn | 50.00 |
23. | Craig JOHNSTONE | (92) | Dundee Arnh | 50.33 |
24. | Cameron McKENZIE | (92) | Cults Otter | 50.41 |
25. | Peter CROFT | (92) | Fins | 50.55 |
26. | Andrew LOCKHART | (91) | Broch | 54.11 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 40.49 |
2. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 40.79 |
3. | Ross MUIR | (91) | Falkirk | 41.61 |
4. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 41.96 |
5. | Gary CLARK | (91) | Broch | 43.00 |
6. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.09 |
Heats BOYS 12 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kieran McGuckin | (90) | Falkirk | 1:20.15 |
2. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:23.38 |
3. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | St Thomas | 1:25.40 |
4. | Elliot ROBERTSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:26.58 |
5. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:27.05 |
6. | Josh ROWLEY | (91) | Perth City | 1:28.75 |
7. | Bas BRAUN | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:31.45 |
8. | Sean MASSEY | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:32.76 |
9. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 1:33.13 |
10. | Lee MARTIN | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:33.56 |
11. | Robin CESSFORD | (90) | Brechin | 1:34.74 |
12. | Gavin McILROY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:35.00 |
13. | Simon GORDON | (90) | Monifieth | 1:36.73 |
14. | Murray STEWART | (90) | Fins | 1:37.63 |
15. | Craig NICHOLSON | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:41.46 |
16. | Dominic WILSON | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:42.05 |
17. | Michael MACKENZIE | (90) | Forfar | 1:46.35 |
18. | James NEILL | (91) | Blairgowrie | 1:48.06 |
19. | Michael MALONE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:53.81 |
20. | Christopher GARDNER | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:54.80 |
| Greg MCDONALD | (91) | Monifieth | DIS SL 3L. |
Final BOYS 12 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kieran McGuckin | (90) | Falkirk | 1:22.36 |
2. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | St Thomas | 1:23.67 |
3. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:24.87 |
4. | Josh ROWLEY | (91) | Perth City | 1:27.41 |
5. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:30.82 |
| Elliot ROBERTSON | (90) | Menzieshill | DIS ST |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ross LEARMONTH | (91) | Livingston | 35.84 |
2. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 36.14 |
3. | James MCFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.62 |
4. | Ross MUIR | (91) | Falkirk | 36.72 |
5. | Graeme CLOW | (91) | Perth City | 37.10 |
6. | Matthew TRAIL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.87 |
7. | Stuart J MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.89 |
8. | Gary CLARK | (91) | Broch | 38.72 |
9. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 38.97 |
10. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 40.01 |
11. | Steven PAGE | (91) | Fins | 40.05 |
12. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 40.22 |
13. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 41.27 |
14. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 41.32 |
15. | Thomas LEACH | (92) | Forres | 41.79 |
16. | Mark JONES | (91) | Dundee Arn | 41.95 |
17. | Bryn THOMAS | (91) | Cults Otter | 42.57 |
18. | Mathew WHITE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 43.14 |
19. | Craig JOHNSTON | (92) | Dunde Arn | 43.57 |
20. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 44.84 |
21. | Andrew LOCKHART | (91) | Broch | 45.25 |
22. | Conan COOPER | (92) | Cults Otter | 46.53 |
23. | Craig PATTERSON | (92) | Perth City | 46.88 |
24. | Cameron McKENZIE | (92) | Cults Otter | 48.13 |
25. | Jordan GAMMIE | (92) | Montrose | 48.23 |
26. | Peter CROFT | (92) | Fins | 49.18 |
27. | Gordon REEKIE | (91) | Blairgowrie | 52.10 |
28. | Simon McHARG | (91) | Livingston | 1:03.33 |
| Dexter YOUNG | (92) | St Thomas | DIS SL 2L. |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ross LEARMONTH | (91) | Livingston | 35.34 |
2. | James MCFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.44 |
3. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 35.54 |
4. | Ross MUIR | (91) | Falkirk | 36.94 |
5. | Graeme CLOW | (91) | Perth City | 37.22 |
6. | Matthew TRAIL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.20 |
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 35.42 |
2. | Ward VANRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 38.48 |
3. | Johnstone SHEARER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 38.97 |
4. | Callum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 39.83 |
5. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 40.35 |
6. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 40.97 |
7. | Ben THOMPSON | (93) | Montrose | 41.79 |
8. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 42.43 |
9. | Tom PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 42.44 |
10. | Daniel REILLY | (93) | Monifieth | 42.79 |
11. | Logan SHEPHERD | (93) | Co Dundee | 43.80 |
12. | Alasdair McEWAN | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 44.57 |
13. | Jamie WILMSHURST | (92) | Forfar | 44.80 |
14. | Fraser SWAN | (93) | St Thomas | 46.85 |
15. | Nathan THOMSON | (93) | Perth City | 46.95 |
16. | Keiran TORRIE | (93) | Perth City | 47.23 |
17. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 47.75 |
18. | Kris DUFF | (93) | St Thomas | 48.98 |
19. | Craig PATERSON | (93) | Dundee Arn | 51.23 |
20. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 56.33 |
| Paul RAMSAY | (92) | Perth City | DIS T 2L. |
Final BOYS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 35.33 |
2. | Ward VANRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 38.14 |
3. | Johnstone SHEARER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 38.93 |
4. | Callum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 39.13 |
5. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 39.88 |
6. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 41.28 |
Heats BOYS 12 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Michael MACKENZIE | (90) | Forfar | 1:15.57 |
2. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | St Thomas | 1:15.91 |
3. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:16.62 |
4. | Elliot ROBERTSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:19.23 |
5. | Kieran McGuckin | (90) | Falkirk | 1:21.34 |
6. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:22.93 |
7. | Bas BRAUN | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:25.46 |
8. | Josh ROWLEY | (91) | Perth City | 1:28.92 |
9. | Greg MCDONALD | (91) | Monifieth | 1:29.69 |
10. | Sean MASSEY | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:30.21 |
11. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 1:30.89 |
12. | Ewan NICOLL | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:31.04 |
13. | Ross MacDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:32.88 |
14. | Mark FUNAI | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:46.72 |
Final BOYS 12 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Michael MACKENZIE | (90) | Forfar | 1:14.53 |
2. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:14.60 |
3. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | St Thomas | 1:14.64 |
4. | Elliot ROBERTSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:20.51 |
5. | Kieran McGuckin | (90) | Falkirk | 1:22.81 |
6. | Bas BRAUN | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:23.77 |
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Johnstone SHEARER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 36.79 |
2. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 37.59 |
3. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 37.74 |
4. | Ward VANRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 39.02 |
5. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 39.07 |
6. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otters | 39.19 |
7. | Tom PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 40.27 |
8. | Paul RAMSAY | (92) | Perth City | 40.98 |
9. | Ross KENNEDY | (92) | Perth City | 41.22 |
10. | Nathan THOMSON | (93) | Perth City | 42.14 |
11. | Alasdair McEWAN | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 42.24 |
12. | Blair CRAWFORD | (92) | Forfar | 42.25 |
13. | Jamie WILMSHURST | (92) | Forfar | 43.38 |
14. | Ben THOMPSON | (93) | Montrose | 43.43 |
15. | Ross ADAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 43.83 |
16. | Jordan RECOH | (92) | Brechin | 44.28 |
17. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 44.33 |
18. | Sam O CONNOR | (92) | Menzieshill | 44.45 |
19. | Aiden PERT | (93) | Montrose | 45.57 |
20. | Kris DUFF | (93) | St Thomas | 46.04 |
21. | Jordan STEWART | (93) | Dundee Arn | 46.27 |
22. | Grant BOWMAN | (93) | Monifieth | 46.36 |
23. | Jake POYNTER | (93) | Livingston | 46.44 |
24. | Craig PATERSON | (93) | Dundee Arn | 46.49 |
25. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 46.87 |
26. | Stuart HUNTER | (92) | Kinross | 47.59 |
27. | Luke STEVENSON | (94) | Fins | 48.25 |
28. | Neil KENNEDY | (94) | Perth City | 48.70 |
29. | Alistair WOOD | (93) | Livingston | 48.86 |
30. | Reece CHARITY | (94) | Dundee Arn | 49.90 |
31. | Peter WALKER | (93) | Co Dundee | 50.00 |
32. | Alistair EDDIE | (93) | Broch | 50.44 |
33. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 50.68 |
| Daniel REILLY | (93) | Monifieth | DIS T 1L. |
Final BOYS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Johnstone SHEARER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 37.18 |
2. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 38.28 |
3. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 39.10 |
4. | Ward VANRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 39.21 |
5. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 39.66 |
6. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otters | 39.71 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ross LEARMONTH | (91) | Livingston | 36.22 |
2. | James MCFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.85 |
3. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.86 |
4. | Stuart J MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.72 |
5. | Ross MUIR | (91) | Falkirk | 37.87 |
6. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 39.00 |
7. | Graeme CLOW | (91) | Perth City | 39.03 |
8. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 39.30 |
9. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 39.46 |
10. | Gary CLARK | (91) | Broch | 39.49 |
11. | Thomas LEACH | (92) | Forres | 39.65 |
12. | Aidan OATES | (91) | Forres | 39.82 |
13. | Dexter YOUNG | (92) | St Thomas | 40.74 |
14. | Cameron HARRISON | (91) | Co Dundee | 40.84 |
15. | Mathew WHITE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 41.16 |
16. | Matthew GAFFNEY | (91) | Perth City | 41.34 |
17. | Grant DUFFY | (91) | Blairgowrie | 41.56 |
18. | Alan ROBB | (91) | Perth City | 42.21 |
19. | Jordan GAMMIE | (92) | Montrose | 42.86 |
20. | Matthew TRAIL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.29 |
21. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 43.53 |
22. | Craig JOHNSTON | (92) | dundee Arn | 43.60 |
23. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 43.70 |
24. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 43.85 |
25. | Steven PAGE | (91) | Fins | 44.25 |
26. | Bryn THOMAS | (91) | Cults Otter | 44.41 |
26. | Conan COOPER | (92) | Cults Otter | 44.41 |
28. | Andrew LOCKHART | (91) | Broch | 44.53 |
29. | Mark STEWART | (92) | Dundee Arn | 45.66 |
30. | Cameron McKENZIE | (92) | Cults Otter | 45.85 |
31. | Jack FORSTER | (91) | Co Dundee | 46.72 |
32. | Gordon REEKIE | (91) | Blairgowrie | 49.43 |
33. | Greg FORSYTH | (92) | Perth City | 50.75 |
34. | Simon McHARG | (91) | Livingston | 51.56 |
35. | Peter CROFT | (92) | Fins | 53.75 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ross LEARMONTH | (91) | Livingston | 36.22 |
2. | James MCFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.58 |
3. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.34 |
4. | Stuart J MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.79 |
5. | Ross MUIR | (91) | Falkirk | 37.98 |
6. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 39.70 |
Heats BOYS 12 YEARS 100 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:14.55 |
2. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | St Thomas | 1:15.93 |
3. | Elliot ROBERTSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:16.99 |
4. | Kieran McGuckin | (90) | Falkirk | 1:17.37 |
5. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:19.19 |
6. | Ewan NICOLL | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:19.69 |
7. | Gavin McILROY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:19.99 |
8. | Bas BRAUN | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:21.00 |
9. | Josh ROWLEY | (91) | Perth City | 1:23.17 |
10. | Ross MacDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:23.41 |
11. | Matthew POWRIE | (91) | Forfar | 1:26.53 |
12. | Michael MACKENZIE | (90) | Forfar | 1:26.57 |
13. | Craig McGRATH | (90) | Forfar | 1:26.68 |
14. | James WALKER | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:27.15 |
15. | Dominic WILSON | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:27.41 |
16. | Craig NICHOLSON | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:28.03 |
17. | Sean MASSEY | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:30.29 |
18. | Andrew GRAHAM | (91) | Fins | 1:36.35 |
19. | Mark FUNAI | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:41.55 |
Final BOYS 12 YEARS 100 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:13.64 |
2. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | St Thomas | 1:15.61 |
3. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:15.89 |
4. | Elliot ROBERTSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:18.05 |
5. | Kieran McGuckin | (90) | Falkirk | 1:19.45 |
6. | Ewan NICOLL | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:19.66 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | James MCFARLANE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:18.23 |
2. | Ross MUIR | (91) | Falkirk | 1:18.47 |
3. | Ross LEARMONTH | (91) | Livingston | 1:19.91 |
4. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:20.80 |
5. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 1:21.24 |
6. | Gary CLARK | (91) | Broch | 1:21.97 |
7. | Stuart J MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:22.29 |
8. | Matthew TRAIL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:23.77 |
9. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 1:23.84 |
10. | Mathew WHITE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:24.06 |
11. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 1:24.65 |
12. | Graeme CLOW | (91) | Perth City | 1:25.04 |
13. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 1:25.39 |
14. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:26.62 |
15. | Rory PATERSON | (91) | Kinross | 1:28.09 |
16. | Cameron HARRISON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:28.71 |
17. | Bryn THOMAS | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:29.29 |
18. | Steven PAGE | (91) | Fins | 1:29.81 |
19. | Thomas LEACH | (92) | Forres | 1:29.93 |
20. | Gary MILNE | (91) | Forfar | 1:30.41 |
21. | Aidan OATES | (91) | Forres | 1:31.34 |
22. | Andrew LOCKHART | (91) | Broch | 1:32.50 |
23. | Craig PATTERSON | (92) | Perth City | 1:33.75 |
24. | Craig JOHNSTON | (92) | Dundee Arn | 1:34.59 |
25. | Jordan GAMMIE | (92) | Montrose | 1:35.22 |
26. | Dexter YOUNG | (92) | St Thomas | 1:36.03 |
27. | Gordon REEKIE | (91) | Blairgowrie | 1:37.89 |
28. | Grant DUFFY | (91) | Blairgowrie | 1:38.64 |
| Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | DIS T 2L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12 YEARS 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:14.17 |
2. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | St Thomas | 1:14.22 |
3. | Elliot ROBERTSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:15.03 |
4. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:17.18 |
5. | Kieran McGuckin | (90) | Falkirk | 1:17.24 |
6. | Josh ROWLEY | (91) | Perth City | 1:19.46 |
7. | Michael MACKENZIE | (90) | Forfar | 1:20.75 |
8. | Ewan NICOLL | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:20.95 |
9. | Bas BRAUN | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:21.14 |
10. | Ross MacDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:21.37 |
11. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 1:22.12 |
12. | Sean MASSEY | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:24.14 |
13. | Craig McGRATH | (90) | Forfar | 1:25.45 |
14. | Matthew POWRIE | (91) | Forfar | 1:26.06 |
15. | Greg MCDONALD | (91) | Monifieth | 1:27.21 |
16. | Dominic WILSON | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:27.52 |
17. | Craig NICHOLSON | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:27.88 |
18. | Robin CESSFORD | (90) | Brechin | 1:29.62 |
19. | Mark FUNAI | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:39.36 |
20. | Andrew GRAHAM | (91) | Fins | 1:41.18 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS/UNDER 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Johnstone SHEARER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:20.83 |
2. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:20.86 |
3. | Ward VANRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:21.45 |
4. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 1:22.63 |
5. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:25.47 |
6. | Paul RAMSAY | (92) | Perth City | 1:28.45 |
7. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 1:28.99 |
8. | Tom PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 1:29.34 |
9. | Ben THOMPSON | (93) | Montrose | 1:29.49 |
10. | Daniel REILLY | (93) | Monifieth | 1:30.41 |
11. | Fraser SWAN | (93) | St Thomas | 1:30.61 |
12. | Jamie WILMSHURST | (92) | Forfar | 1:31.12 |
13. | Sam O CONNOR | (92) | Menzieshill | 1:33.54 |
14. | Alasdair McEWAN | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:33.90 |
15. | Nathan THOMSON | (93) | Perth City | 1:34.76 |
16. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 1:34.91 |
17. | Jake POYNTER | (93) | Livingston | 1:35.67 |
18. | Keiran TORRIE | (93) | Perth City | 1:35.78 |
19. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 1:36.34 |
20. | Cameron MILNE | (93) | Perth City | 1:38.00 |
21. | Craig PATERSON | (93) | Dundee Arn | 1:38.90 |
22. | Kris DUFF | (93) | St Thomas | 1:39.38 |
23. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:40.08 |
24. | Ross ADAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 1:40.67 |
25. | Jordan RECOH | (92) | Brechin | 1:43.27 |
26. | Alistair EDDIE | (93) | Broch | 1:48.60 |
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 32.35 |
2. | Megan FINLAYSON | (92) | Forfar | 34.63 |
3. | Julia M FLEMING | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.75 |
4. | Susan MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 35.51 |
5. | Lisa BONTHRONE | (92) | Perth City | 35.98 |
6. | Ashley DUNSMORE | (92) | Co Dundee | 36.68 |
7. | Libby FRANCIS | (92) | Monifieth | 36.72 |
8. | Claire STIRLING | (93) | Co Dundee | 37.45 |
9. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 37.54 |
10. | Eilidh CAMPBELL | (93) | St Thomas | 38.22 |
11. | Jenni McGREGOR | (93) | Blairgowrie | 38.95 |
12. | Jolene GUTHRIE | (93) | Monifieth | 39.07 |
13. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 39.17 |
14. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 39.29 |
15. | Cara BROWN | (93) | Menzieshill | 39.33 |
16. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otter | 39.37 |
17. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Livingston | 39.50 |
18. | Hayley V SMITH | (93) | Brechin | 39.51 |
19. | Elizabeth CARRIE | (93) | Co Dundee | 39.76 |
20. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 39.88 |
20. | Fiona BOOTH | (93) | Perth City | 39.88 |
22. | Jayne FOTHERINGHAM | (92) | Forfar | 40.24 |
23. | Jennifer GILRUTH | (92) | Perth City | 40.28 |
24. | Cally FEARN | (93) | Perth City | 40.39 |
25. | Mhairi LIVIE | (92) | Dundee Arn | 40.42 |
26. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 40.46 |
27. | Victoria STODART | (93) | Forfar | 40.72 |
28. | Amy Jo BELLANY | (94) | Broch | 41.10 |
28. | Shona GRAHAM | (93) | Kinross | 41.10 |
30. | Stacey LEACH | (94) | Forres | 41.28 |
31. | Ray CRIGGIE | (93) | Montrose | 41.45 |
32. | Paige HENDERSON | (93) | Co Dundee | 42.89 |
33. | Rachel WALKER | (92) | Dundee Arn | 43.12 |
34. | Abbey MCLEAN | (93) | Dundee Arn | 49.54 |
| Eilidh CAMERON | (93) | Forfar | DIS T 2L. |
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 32.98 |
2. | Megan FINLAYSON | (92) | Forfar | 34.73 |
3. | Julia M FLEMING | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.94 |
4. | Susan MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 36.05 |
5. | Lisa BONTHRONE | (92) | Perth City | 36.10 |
6. | Ashley DUNSMORE | (92) | Co Dundee | 37.14 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel Milne | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 31.04 |
2. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 33.47 |
3. | Sophie MILLER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 34.06 |
4. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (92) | Dundee Arn | 34.24 |
5. | Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.23 |
6. | Lawren ROSS | (91) | St Thomas | 35.29 |
7. | Katie ASKEW | (91) | Cults Otter | 35.50 |
8. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.95 |
9. | Katie REID | (92) | Monifieth | 36.22 |
10. | Erin JONES | (92) | Monifieth | 36.77 |
11. | Rhianna STEWART | (91) | Cults Otter | 36.78 |
12. | Katie MAXWELL | (91) | Co Dundee | 36.93 |
13. | Nicole STEWART | (91) | Dundee Arn | 37.35 |
14. | Samantha WILLIAMSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 37.36 |
15. | Marianne DOBSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 37.63 |
16. | Laura GARDINER | (91) | Monifieth | 37.71 |
17. | Lynsey KERNOHAN | (92) | Menzieshill | 38.49 |
18. | Louise PERT | (91) | Montrose | 38.55 |
19. | Kathleen HASTINGS | (91) | Cults Otter | 39.18 |
20. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 39.31 |
21. | Katie BUTCHART | (91) | Monifieth | 39.41 |
22. | Fiona THOMPSON | (91) | Monifieth | 39.54 |
23. | Stefanie FLETCHER | (92) | Forfar | 39.98 |
24. | Nicola MCINALLY | (91) | Monifieth | 40.49 |
25. | Lauren MITCHELL | (91) | Montrose | 40.60 |
26. | Lois FYFE | (92) | Brechin | 40.77 |
27. | Emily HARROLD | (91) | Dundee Arn | 46.47 |
| Rachel WONG | (91) | Cults Otter | DNF |
| Rhona LEESE | (91) | Dundee Arn | DIS ST |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel Milne | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 31.27 |
2. | Sophie MILLER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 32.63 |
3. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 32.76 |
4. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (92) | Dundee Arn | 33.49 |
5. | Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.30 |
6. | Lawren ROSS | (91) | St Thomas | 35.36 |
Heats GIRLS 12 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:06.14 |
2. | Carrie SIMPSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:06.89 |
3. | Hannah BRAWLEY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:08.94 |
4. | Shaunni HENDERSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:10.18 |
5. | Diane DOCHERTY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:10.83 |
6. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:11.53 |
7. | Louise BARRIE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:12.77 |
8. | Janelle GILRUTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:15.28 |
9. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:15.78 |
10. | Emma LOWSON | (91) | Forfar | 1:15.80 |
11. | Paula MURRAY | (90) | Montrose | 1:16.61 |
12. | Carley PICKEN | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:16.83 |
13. | Rebecca STORRIE | (91) | Monifieth | 1:17.06 |
14. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 1:17.42 |
15. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:17.54 |
16. | Rhianne BROWN | (91) | Menzieshill | 1:17.67 |
17. | Fiona MACKENZIE | (91) | Forfar | 1:17.71 |
18. | Claire SHEPHERD | (90) | Monifieth | 1:17.89 |
19. | Siobhan CLARK | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:19.18 |
20. | Elizabeth VINE | (91) | Perth City | 1:19.28 |
21. | Erin REOCH | (90) | Brechin | 1:20.21 |
22. | Lauren SUTHERLAND | (90) | Perth City | 1:20.26 |
23. | Zara MacCALLUM | (90) | Livingston | 1:20.32 |
24. | Laura RANKIN | (91) | Brechin | 1:20.34 |
25. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 1:21.70 |
26. | Alex FERGUSON | (91) | Forfar | 1:22.19 |
Final GIRLS 12 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Carrie SIMPSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:04.79 |
2. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:04.90 |
3. | Hannah BRAWLEY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:08.41 |
4. | Shaunni HENDERSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:09.92 |
5. | Diane DOCHERTY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:12.16 |
6. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:12.92 |
Heats GIRLS 10yrs/UNDER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 45.39 |
2. | Amy Jo BELLANY | (94) | Broch | 46.16 |
3. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 46.73 |
4. | Julia M FLEMING | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 47.62 |
5. | Megan FINLAYSON | (92) | Forfar | 47.79 |
6. | Shona GRAHAM | (93) | Kinross | 48.55 |
7. | Libby FRANCIS | (92) | Monifieth | 48.61 |
8. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otter | 49.04 |
9. | Susan MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 49.53 |
10. | Sarah SILK | (92) | Kinross | 50.37 |
11. | Abbie STEWART | (93) | St Thomas | 50.99 |
12. | Stacey LEACH | (94) | Forres | 51.57 |
13. | Lauren REOCH | (92) | Brechin | 51.60 |
14. | Claire STIRLING | (93) | Co Dundee | 51.66 |
15. | Victoria STODART | (93) | Forfar | 51.99 |
16. | Jenni McGREGOR | (93) | Blairgowrie | 52.06 |
17. | Rachael SIKORA | (92) | Kinross | 52.40 |
18. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 52.52 |
19. | Ailsa LAIRD | (92) | Perth City | 52.86 |
20. | Lisa BONTHRONE | (92) | Perth City | 53.28 |
21. | Amy MITCHELL | (92) | Forfar | 53.36 |
22. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 53.93 |
23. | Paige HENDERSON | (93) | Co Dundee | 53.96 |
24. | Ashley DUNSMORE | (92) | Co Dundee | 54.10 |
25. | Tiffany MARTIN | (92) | Cults Otter | 54.12 |
26. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 55.19 |
27. | Jayne FOTHERINGHAM | (92) | Forfar | 55.37 |
28. | Eilidh CAMERON | (93) | Forfar | 55.43 |
29. | Fiona BOOTH | (93) | Perth City | 56.02 |
30. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Livingston | 57.87 |
31. | Rachel WALKER | (92) | Dundee Arn | 58.35 |
32. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 59.41 |
| Cara BROWN | (93) | Menzieshill | DIS T 1L. |
Final GIRLS 10yrs/UNDER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 45.85 |
2. | Julia M FLEMING | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 47.34 |
3. | Amy Jo BELLANY | (94) | Broch | 47.69 |
4. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 48.49 |
5. | Shona GRAHAM | (93) | Kinross | 49.40 |
6. | Megan FINLAYSON | (92) | Forfar | 49.43 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel Milne | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.87 |
2. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 44.05 |
3. | Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 44.62 |
4. | Rachel WONG | (91) | Cults Otter | 44.74 |
5. | Marianne DOBSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 45.82 |
6. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 46.65 |
7. | Kathleen HASTINGS | (91) | Cults Otter | 46.69 |
8. | Katie ASKEW | (91) | Cults Otter | 46.71 |
9. | Lawren ROSS | (91) | St Thomas | 46.78 |
10. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 47.07 |
11. | Nicola MCINALLY | (91) | Monifieth | 48.31 |
12. | Lois FYFE | (92) | Brechin | 48.56 |
13. | Leanne NICOLL | (92) | Forfar | 48.58 |
14. | Lauren MITCHELL | (91) | Montrose | 48.84 |
15. | Samantha WILLIAMSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 49.43 |
16. | Gillian GLACHAN | (91) | Fins | 50.56 |
17. | Stefanie FLETCHER | (92) | Forfar | 50.80 |
18. | Laura GARDINER | (91) | Monifieth | 50.81 |
19. | Louise WILLIAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 51.85 |
20. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (92) | Dundee Arn | 52.31 |
21. | Rachael WHITESIDE | (92) | Menzieshill | 55.18 |
22. | Fiona THOMPSON | (91) | Monifieth | 55.73 |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel Milne | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.48 |
2. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 43.57 |
3. | Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 44.14 |
4. | Rachel WONG | (91) | Cults Otter | 44.58 |
5. | Marianne DOBSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 46.45 |
6. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 47.42 |
Heats GIRLS 12 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Laura HERD | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:25.81 |
2. | Hannah BRAWLEY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:27.74 |
3. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:29.19 |
4. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:29.59 |
5. | Diane DOCHERTY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:31.26 |
6. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:31.53 |
7. | Carrie SIMPSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:32.07 |
8. | Siobhan CLARK | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:32.49 |
9. | Carley PICKEN | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:35.51 |
10. | Paula MURRAY | (90) | Montrose | 1:35.75 |
11. | Ellie WAGSTAFF | (91) | Perth City | 1:35.77 |
12. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:36.00 |
13. | Emma LOWSON | (91) | Forfar | 1:36.08 |
14. | Janelle GILRUTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:37.28 |
15. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 1:38.27 |
16. | Laura RANKIN | (91) | Brechin | 1:39.37 |
17. | Erin REOCH | (90) | Brechin | 1:40.17 |
18. | Sheryl MacFARLANE | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:40.35 |
19. | Lauren SUTHERLAND | (90) | Perth City | 1:40.65 |
20. | Rachael E Matthew | (91) | Brechin | 1:42.96 |
21. | Rebecca STORRIE | (91) | Monifieth | 1:44.10 |
22. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 1:45.42 |
23. | Kirsty McGUIRE | (91) | Blairgowrie | 1:46.09 |
24. | Zara MacCALLUM | (90) | Livingston | 1:48.19 |
25. | Sarah STEWART | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:50.88 |
26. | Niasherelle MAXWELL | (90) | Fins | 1:53.33 |
27. | LYNSEY DYE | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:54.01 |
| Kerry MACKAY | (90) | Menzieshill | DIS SL 2L. |
Final GIRLS 12 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Laura HERD | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:25.60 |
2. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:29.85 |
3. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:31.94 |
4. | Diane DOCHERTY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:32.05 |
5. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:32.07 |
| Hannah BRAWLEY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | DIS ST |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel Milne | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.22 |
2. | Rachel WONG | (91) | Cults Otter | 37.61 |
3. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 38.24 |
4. | Sophie MILLER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 38.82 |
5. | Katie MAXWELL | (91) | Co Dundee | 39.15 |
6. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (92) | Dundee Arn | 40.93 |
7. | Katie ASKEW | (91) | Cults Otter | 41.22 |
8. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 41.51 |
9. | Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.69 |
10. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 42.21 |
11. | Katie REID | (92) | Monifieth | 43.06 |
12. | Louise PERT | (91) | Montrose | 43.20 |
13. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.61 |
14. | Kathleen HASTINGS | (91) | Cults Otter | 43.79 |
15. | Samantha WILLIAMSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 44.99 |
16. | Fiona THOMPSON | (91) | Monifieth | 45.59 |
17. | Jenny AUGUST | (92) | Montrose | 45.90 |
18. | Lauren MITCHELL | (91) | Montrose | 46.89 |
19. | Nicola MCINALLY | (91) | Monifieth | 47.23 |
20. | Stefanie FLETCHER | (92) | Forfar | 47.79 |
21. | Louise WILLIAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 49.01 |
22. | Lois FYFE | (92) | Brechin | 49.58 |
23. | Laura GARDINER | (91) | Monifieth | 49.89 |
24. | Marianne DOBSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 51.05 |
| Rachael WHITESIDE | (92) | Menzieshill | DIS ST |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel Milne | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.69 |
2. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 37.16 |
3. | Rachel WONG | (91) | Cults Otter | 37.36 |
4. | Sophie MILLER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 38.78 |
5. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (92) | Dundee Arn | 39.08 |
6. | Katie MAXWELL | (91) | Co Dundee | 39.39 |
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 40.53 |
2. | Megan FINLAYSON | (92) | Forfar | 40.62 |
3. | Julia M FLEMING | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.82 |
4. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 44.91 |
5. | Ashley DUNSMORE | (92) | Co Dundee | 45.09 |
6. | Jenni McGREGOR | (93) | Blairgowrie | 45.25 |
6. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 45.25 |
8. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 45.29 |
9. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 45.39 |
10. | Susan MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 45.86 |
11. | Jennifer GILRUTH | (92) | Perth City | 47.19 |
12. | Ailsa LAIRD | (92) | Perth City | 48.15 |
13. | Abbie STEWART | (93) | St Thomas | 48.30 |
14. | Tiffany MARTIN | (92) | Cults Otter | 48.79 |
15. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 49.58 |
16. | Claire STIRLING | (93) | Co Dundee | 49.61 |
17. | Mhairi LIVIE | (92) | Dundee Arn | 50.44 |
18. | Amy Jo BELLANY | (94) | Broch | 50.88 |
19. | Fiona BOOTH | (93) | Perth City | 51.37 |
20. | Stacey LEACH | (94) | Forres | 51.82 |
21. | Rachael SIKORA | (92) | Kinross | 52.56 |
22. | Bethany ROBERTSON | (93) | Menzieshill | 52.71 |
23. | Ray CRIGGIE | (93) | Montrose | 53.13 |
24. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 53.40 |
25. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otter | 55.20 |
26. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Livingston | 57.17 |
| Polly COOPER | (93) | Montrose | DIS SA 2L. |
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 37.80 |
2. | Megan FINLAYSON | (92) | Forfar | 38.26 |
3. | Julia M FLEMING | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.27 |
4. | Ashley DUNSMORE | (92) | Co Dundee | 44.35 |
5. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 45.68 |
6. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 46.09 |
Heats GIRLS 12 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Carrie SIMPSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:15.78 |
2. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:16.22 |
3. | Shaunni HENDERSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:17.23 |
4. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:21.30 |
5. | Louise BARRIE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:22.83 |
6. | Hannah BRAWLEY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:23.84 |
7. | Diane DOCHERTY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:27.38 |
8. | Paula MURRAY | (90) | Montrose | 1:30.36 |
9. | Laura HERD | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:30.50 |
10. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 1:32.84 |
11. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:33.36 |
12. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:40.39 |
13. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 1:40.71 |
14. | Zara MacCALLUM | (90) | Livingston | 1:40.79 |
15. | Rebecca STORRIE | (91) | Monifieth | 1:41.63 |
16. | Rachael E Matthew | (91) | Brechin | 1:41.76 |
17. | Siobhan CLARK | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:43.14 |
18. | Laura RANKIN | (91) | Brechin | 1:43.67 |
19. | Erin REOCH | (90) | Brechin | 1:44.70 |
Final GIRLS 12 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Carrie SIMPSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:13.93 |
2. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:14.16 |
3. | Shaunni HENDERSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:16.69 |
4. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:21.42 |
5. | Hannah BRAWLEY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:23.31 |
6. | Louise BARRIE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:24.17 |
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 36.56 |
2. | Julia M FLEMING | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.17 |
3. | Megan FINLAYSON | (92) | Forfar | 40.26 |
4. | Susan MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 40.52 |
5. | Ashley DUNSMORE | (92) | Co Dundee | 40.56 |
6. | Libby FRANCIS | (92) | Monifieth | 42.71 |
7. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 43.22 |
8. | Elizabeth CARRIE | (93) | Co Dundee | 43.72 |
9. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 43.79 |
10. | Amy MITCHELL | (92) | Forfar | 43.93 |
11. | Victoria STODART | (93) | Forfar | 44.15 |
12. | Fiona BOOTH | (93) | Perth City | 44.18 |
13. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 44.29 |
14. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 44.68 |
15. | Eilidh CAMPBELL | (93) | St Thomas | 44.75 |
16. | Jolene GUTHRIE | (93) | Monifieth | 44.97 |
17. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Livingston | 45.34 |
18. | Tiffany MARTIN | (92) | Cults Otter | 45.61 |
19. | Mhairi LIVIE | (92) | Dundee Arn | 45.62 |
20. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otter | 45.71 |
21. | Jenni McGREGOR | (93) | Blairgowrie | 45.73 |
22. | Stacey LEACH | (94) | Forres | 45.95 |
23. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 46.19 |
24. | Rachel WALKER | (92) | Dundee Arn | 46.67 |
25. | Alix PICKEN | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 46.79 |
26. | Claire STIRLING | (93) | Co Dundee | 47.41 |
27. | Shona GRAHAM | (93) | Kinross | 48.18 |
28. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 48.59 |
29. | Lauren REOCH | (92) | Brechin | 48.61 |
30. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 49.27 |
31. | Abbey McLEAN | (93) | Dundee Arn | 54.03 |
| Emma DONALDSON | (92) | Perth City | DIS FI |
| Amy Jo BELLANY | (94) | Broch | DIS T 1L. |
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 37.21 |
2. | Julia M FLEMING | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.39 |
3. | Susan MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 40.41 |
4. | Megan FINLAYSON | (92) | Forfar | 41.08 |
5. | Ashley DUNSMORE | (92) | Co Dundee | 41.73 |
6. | Libby FRANCIS | (92) | Monifieth | 42.77 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel Milne | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.90 |
2. | Sophie MILLER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 37.89 |
3. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 38.27 |
4. | Rhianna STEWART | (91) | Cults Otter | 40.28 |
5. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.73 |
6. | Marianne DOBSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 42.13 |
7. | Samantha WILLIAMSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 42.22 |
8. | Lawren ROSS | (91) | St Thomas | 42.36 |
9. | Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 42.37 |
10. | Katie ASKEW | (91) | Cults Otter | 42.44 |
11. | Rachel WONG | (91) | Cults Otter | 42.97 |
12. | Laura GARDINER | (91) | Monifieth | 43.62 |
13. | Katie MAXWELL | (91) | Co Dundee | 44.08 |
14. | Fiona THOMPSON | (91) | Monifieth | 44.32 |
15. | Katie REID | (92) | Monifieth | 44.57 |
16. | Stefanie FLETCHER | (92) | Forfar | 44.64 |
17. | Katie BUTCHART | (91) | Monifieth | 45.01 |
18. | Louise PERT | (91) | Montrose | 45.36 |
19. | Kirsty WILKIE | (92) | Perth City | 45.38 |
20. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (92) | Dundee Arn | 46.16 |
21. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 46.54 |
22. | Cara ANDERSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 46.72 |
23. | Kathleen HASTINGS | (91) | Cults Otter | 46.81 |
24. | Kirsty FERGUSON | (92) | Fins | 47.45 |
25. | Lauren MITCHELL | (91) | Montrose | 47.55 |
26. | Jenny AUGUST | (92) | Montrose | 48.02 |
27. | Gillian GLACHAN | (91) | Fins | 48.48 |
28. | Rachael WHITESIDE | (92) | Menzieshill | 48.72 |
29. | Alice McKENZIE-HODGE | (92) | St Thomas | 51.19 |
30. | Emily HARROLD | (91) | Dundee Arn | 51.37 |
| Amy ISLES | (91) | Menzieshill | DIS T 0L. |
| Erin JONES | (92) | Monifieth | DIS T 2L. |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel Milne | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.77 |
2. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 37.75 |
3. | Sophie MILLER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 37.85 |
4. | Rhianna STEWART | (91) | Cults Otter | 39.30 |
5. | Marianne DOBSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 42.39 |
6. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.40 |
Heats GIRLS 12 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Carrie SIMPSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:15.53 |
2. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:16.57 |
3. | Diane DOCHERTY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:18.44 |
4. | Hannah BRAWLEY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:19.57 |
5. | Louise BARRIE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:20.50 |
6. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:24.18 |
7. | Rhianne BROWN | (91) | Menzieshill | 1:25.13 |
8. | Fiona MACKENZIE | (91) | Forfar | 1:26.10 |
9. | Paula MURRAY | (90) | Montrose | 1:26.30 |
10. | Emma LOWSON | (91) | Forfar | 1:26.94 |
11. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 1:27.15 |
12. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 1:27.37 |
13. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:28.99 |
14. | Carley PICKEN | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:29.50 |
15. | Lauren SUTHERLAND | (90) | Perth City | 1:30.08 |
16. | Rebecca STORRIE | (91) | Monifieth | 1:30.52 |
17. | Erin REOCH | (90) | Brechin | 1:30.60 |
18. | Zara MacCALLUM | (90) | Livingston | 1:31.17 |
19. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:31.67 |
20. | Alex FERGUSON | (91) | Forfar | 1:32.74 |
21. | Rachael E Matthew | (91) | Brechin | 1:33.50 |
22. | Siobhan CLARK | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:36.05 |
23. | Laura RANKIN | (91) | Brechin | 1:37.32 |
Final GIRLS 12 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Carrie SIMPSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:13.85 |
2. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:18.04 |
3. | Diane DOCHERTY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:18.68 |
4. | Hannah BRAWLEY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:20.69 |
5. | Louise BARRIE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:20.73 |
6. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:23.65 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel Milne | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:16.12 |
2. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:22.31 |
3. | Sophie MILLER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:22.50 |
4. | Rachel WONG | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:23.47 |
5. | Katie ASKEW | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:26.63 |
6. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:26.75 |
7. | Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:27.20 |
8. | Katie MAXWELL | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:28.79 |
9. | Rhianna STEWART | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:30.13 |
10. | Kathleen HASTINGS | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:30.71 |
11. | Samantha WILLIAMSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:30.84 |
12. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 1:31.73 |
13. | Louise PERT | (91) | Montrose | 1:31.83 |
14. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (92) | Dundee Arn | 1:32.66 |
15. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 1:33.53 |
16. | Fiona THOMPSON | (91) | Monifieth | 1:33.63 |
17. | Stefanie FLETCHER | (92) | Forfar | 1:35.16 |
18. | Laura GARDINER | (91) | Monifieth | 1:36.35 |
19. | Jenny AUGUST | (92) | Montrose | 1:37.41 |
20. | Lauren MITCHELL | (91) | Montrose | 1:37.71 |
21. | Lois FYFE | (92) | Brechin | 1:38.17 |
22. | Louise WILLIAMSON | (92) | Co Dundee | 1:38.24 |
23. | Rachael WHITESIDE | (92) | Menzieshill | 1:39.21 |
24. | Kirsty WILKIE | (92) | Perth City | 1:44.37 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12 YEARS 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:15.29 |
2. | Carrie SIMPSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:15.53 |
3. | Hannah BRAWLEY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:18.44 |
4. | Shaunni HENDERSON | (90) | Menzieshill | 1:18.63 |
5. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:19.97 |
6. | Louise BARRIE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:20.43 |
7. | Diane DOCHERTY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:21.56 |
8. | Paula MURRAY | (90) | Montrose | 1:23.13 |
9. | Laura HERD | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:23.22 |
10. | Janelle GILRUTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:24.68 |
11. | Emma LOWSON | (91) | Forfar | 1:24.94 |
12. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:24.99 |
13. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:25.51 |
14. | Carley PICKEN | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:26.21 |
15. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 1:26.63 |
16. | Elizabeth VINE | (91) | Perth City | 1:26.97 |
17. | Laura RANKIN | (91) | Brechin | 1:27.27 |
18. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 1:27.71 |
19. | Siobhan CLARK | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:29.17 |
20. | Lauren SUTHERLAND | (90) | Perth City | 1:29.25 |
21. | Rebecca STORRIE | (91) | Monifieth | 1:31.42 |
22. | Erin REOCH | (90) | Brechin | 1:31.44 |
23. | Rachael E Matthew | (91) | Brechin | 1:32.20 |
24. | Ellie WAGSTAFF | (91) | Perth City | 1:32.70 |
25. | Alex FERGUSON | (91) | Forfar | 1:34.73 |
| Zara MacCALLUM | (90) | Livingston | DIS SA 2L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS/UNDER 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 1:25.02 |
2. | Julia M FLEMING | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:26.56 |
3. | Megan FINLAYSON | (92) | Forfar | 1:30.69 |
4. | Susan MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 1:30.76 |
5. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 1:34.41 |
6. | Ashley DUNSMORE | (92) | Co Dundee | 1:37.56 |
7. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 1:38.26 |
8. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 1:39.34 |
9. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:39.40 |
10. | Sarah SILK | (92) | Kinross | 1:39.94 |
11. | Ailsa LAIRD | (92) | Perth City | 1:40.16 |
12. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:40.81 |
13. | Hayley V SMITH | (93) | Brechin | 1:41.15 |
14. | Stacey LEACH | (94) | Forres | 1:41.23 |
15. | Tiffany MARTIN | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:41.59 |
16. | Amy Jo BELLANY | (94) | Broch | 1:42.30 |
17. | Fiona BOOTH | (93) | Perth City | 1:42.46 |
18. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otter | 1:42.93 |
19. | Bethany ROBERTSON | (93) | Menzieshill | 1:43.52 |
20. | Rachael SIKORA | (92) | Kinross | 1:44.00 |
21. | Lauren REOCH | (92) | Brechin | 1:45.04 |
22. | Shona GRAHAM | (93) | Kinross | 1:45.76 |
23. | Ray CRIGGIE | (93) | Montrose | 1:49.01 |
24. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Livingston | 1:49.30 |
25. | Polly COOPER | (93) | Montrose | 2:03.88 |
| Mhairi LIVIE | (92) | Dundee Arn | DIS T 2L. |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service