Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Greig MACKENZIE | (91) | Grangemouth | 31.64 |
2. | Craig POLLOCK | (92) | Tranent | 32.06 |
3. | Daniel LEE | (91) | Warrender | 32.55 |
4. | Benjamin HUI | (91) | Warrender | 32.59 |
5. | Scott THOMSON | (91) | Alloa | 32.93 |
6. | Ross McGHIE | (91) | Warrender | 34.37 |
7. | Jamie McCANN | (92) | Alloa | 34.58 |
8. | Robert SAMMELS | (91) | Trojan | 34.87 |
9. | Jonathon HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.80 |
10. | Dominic WILSON | (91) | Cults Otter | 36.33 |
11. | Blair McNEIL | (91) | Midlothian | 37.01 |
12. | John WATSON | (92) | Trojan | 37.11 |
13. | Andrew WOODALL | (91) | Dunfermline | 37.24 |
14. | Craig HAMILTON | (91) | Warrender | 37.49 |
15. | Liam McKENZIE | (91) | Leith | 37.84 |
16. | Andrew RUTHERFORD | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 38.25 |
17. | Andrew DOIG | (91) | Dunfermline | 38.61 |
18. | James PARROTT | (91) | Trojan | 38.80 |
19. | Max OLGILVIE | (91) | Warrender | 38.86 |
20. | Robbie McLEOD | (91) | Broxburn | 39.14 |
21. | Darren RITCHIE | (91) | Midlothian | 39.34 |
22. | Adam MUIR | (91) | Warrender | 39.36 |
23. | Michael MITCHELL | (91) | Warrender | 39.91 |
24. | Cameron McKENZIE | (92) | Cults Otter | 41.23 |
25. | Marc MUIR | (91) | Cults Otter | 42.83 |
26. | Bruce HALLORAN | (91) | Tranent | 44.28 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 33.48 |
2. | Ross WOOLLEY | (92) | Warrender | 33.83 |
3. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 34.38 |
4. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 34.94 |
5. | Euan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 35.10 |
5. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 35.10 |
7. | Jonathon CREED | (92) | Trojan | 35.85 |
8. | Andrew GRANT | (92) | Grangemouth | 35.94 |
9. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 36.00 |
10. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 36.06 |
11. | Andrew CHALMERS | (92) | Warrender | 37.26 |
12. | Liam MARSHALL | (92) | Fauldhouse | 37.73 |
13. | Mark STEEPLES | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 37.86 |
14. | Edward HIPWELL | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 38.27 |
15. | Mathew JOHNSTON | (92) | Grangemouth | 39.42 |
16. | Alasdair KENNY | (92) | West Dunbart | 39.98 |
17. | Paul MAXWELL | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 40.28 |
18. | Michael WALKER | (92) | Warrender | 40.48 |
19. | Benjamin RAE | (93) | Grangemouth | 40.81 |
20. | Carsten TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 41.28 |
21. | Grant TICKLE | (92) | Fauldhouse | 41.50 |
22. | Neill FLEMING | (92) | Galashiels | 42.02 |
23. | Duncan MILNE | (92) | Warrender | 42.70 |
24. | Mark FLANNIGAN | (92) | Broxburn | 44.19 |
25. | Ewan SWANN | (92) | Warrender | 44.52 |
26. | Jack CASTER | (92) | Warrender | 45.43 |
27. | Andrew PRYDE | (92) | Teviotdale | 46.21 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 9 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 32.21 |
2. | Kier STEWART | (93) | Trojan | 37.19 |
3. | Jonathan PRIESTLY | (94) | Alloa | 37.99 |
4. | Andrew MILNE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.02 |
5. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 39.51 |
6. | Calum HYLAND | (93) | Warrender | 39.92 |
7. | Craig HERON | (94) | West Dunbart | 40.85 |
8. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 40.92 |
8. | Grant CAMERON | (94) | West Dunbart | 40.92 |
10. | Ross MURDOCH | (94) | West Dunbart | 41.04 |
11. | Tim SAWREY | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 41.09 |
12. | Scott WILCOX | (93) | Teviotdale | 41.49 |
13. | Raymond BATE | (93) | Broxburn | 41.67 |
14. | Callum McLEOD | (93) | Broxburn | 42.42 |
15. | James BETT | (93) | Teviotdale | 43.87 |
16. | Kyle BROWN | (94) | Fauldhouse | 43.89 |
17. | Scott SWANSTON | (93) | Tranent | 44.32 |
18. | Matthew TANSINI | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 44.74 |
19. | Nathan FORRESTER | (93) | West Dunbart | 44.80 |
20. | Kieran ARUNDEL | (93) | Trojan | 45.82 |
21. | Connor WILSON | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 45.87 |
22. | Liam COCHRANE | (93) | Trojan | 47.42 |
23. | Cameron TAYLOR | (93) | Teviotdale | 49.61 |
24. | William JOHNSTON | (93) | Warrender | 50.25 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 8 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 36.50 |
2. | Euan DUNBAR | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.62 |
3. | Christopher CAMPBELL | (94) | Dunfermline | 40.08 |
4. | Darren CAMPBELL | (94) | Dunfermline | 40.65 |
5. | Elliot MARTIN | (94) | Cults Otter | 41.17 |
6. | Michael ANDERSON | (94) | Grangemouth | 43.08 |
7. | Jack McDONALD | (94) | Cults Otter | 45.11 |
8. | Matthew McCAFFERTY | (94) | Fauldhouse | 45.81 |
9. | Calvin NEILSON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 47.13 |
10. | Daniel McCART | (94) | Trojan | 47.69 |
11. | Ian WALKER | (94) | Warrender | 48.73 |
12. | Lewis TEMPLETON | (95) | West Dunbart | 48.83 |
13. | Nils KAUFMAN | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 49.29 |
14. | Jordan ANDERSON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 49.44 |
15. | James BARR | (94) | Leith | 49.80 |
16. | Gavin SCOULAR | (95) | Leith | 50.61 |
17. | Alexander CLAYTON | (95) | Warrender | 54.03 |
18. | Lewis ALLAN | (94) | Leith | 54.96 |
19. | Tim DIXON | (94) | Tranent | 1:01.03 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 47.24 |
2. | Ross MURDOCH | (94) | West Dunbart | 49.27 |
3. | Jonathan PRIESTLY | (94) | Alloa | 50.02 |
4. | Craig HERON | (94) | West Dunbart | 50.06 |
5. | Andrew MILNE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 50.75 |
6. | Tim SAWREY | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 52.57 |
7. | Nathan FORRESTER | (93) | West Dunbart | 53.76 |
8. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 53.78 |
9. | Scott WILCOX | (93) | Teviotdale | 53.81 |
10. | Cameron TAYLOR | (93) | Teviotdale | 54.11 |
11. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 54.33 |
12. | Eaun INGLIS | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 54.94 |
13. | Calum HYLAND | (93) | Warrender | 55.32 |
14. | Raymond BATE | (93) | Broxburn | 56.04 |
15. | Connor WILSON | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 56.44 |
16. | Grant CAMERON | (94) | West Dunbart | 56.86 |
17. | James BETT | (93) | Teviotdale | 57.77 |
18. | Jamie BURR | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 58.20 |
19. | Scott SWANSTON | (93) | Tranent | 58.86 |
20. | William JOHNSTON | (93) | Warrender | 59.28 |
21. | Kieran ARUNDEL | (93) | Trojan | 59.55 |
22. | Callum McLEOD | (93) | Broxburn | 1:01.35 |
23. | Liam COCHRANE | (93) | Trojan | 1:10.09 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 8 YEARS 50 Metres BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 50.78 |
2. | Elliot MARTIN | (94) | Cults Otter | 52.15 |
3. | Euan DUNBAR | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 54.65 |
4. | Jack McDONALD | (94) | Cults Otter | 58.29 |
5. | Michael ANDERSON | (94) | Grangemouth | 59.54 |
6. | Matthew McCAFFERTY | (94) | Fauldhouse | 59.66 |
7. | Greg JOHNSTON | (94) | Grangemouth | 59.98 |
8. | Ian WALKER | (94) | Warrender | 1:00.03 |
9. | Alexander CLAYTON | (95) | Warrender | 1:01.12 |
10. | Nils KAUFMAN | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:01.43 |
11. | Daniel McCART | (94) | Trojan | 1:04.19 |
12. | Gavin SCOULAR | (95) | Leith | 1:06.38 |
13. | Jordan ANDERSON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:06.73 |
14. | James BARR | (94) | Leith | 1:08.37 |
15. | Lewis ALLAN | (94) | Leith | 1:09.65 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel LEE | (91) | Warrender | 43.27 |
2. | Benjamin HUI | (91) | Warrender | 43.41 |
3. | Darren RITCHIE | (91) | Midlothian | 44.56 |
4. | Liam McKENZIE | (91) | Leith | 44.95 |
5. | Aidan HEWITT | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 45.42 |
6. | Craig POLLOCK | (92) | Tranent | 45.49 |
7. | Scott THOMSON | (91) | Alloa | 45.80 |
8. | Michael TANSINI | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 46.72 |
9. | Greig MACKENZIE | (91) | Grangemouth | 47.18 |
10. | Robert SAMMELS | (91) | Trojan | 49.12 |
11. | Cameron McKENZIE | (92) | Cults Otter | 49.58 |
12. | Jamie McCANN | (92) | Alloa | 50.43 |
13. | Dominic WILSON | (91) | Cults Otter | 50.65 |
14. | Max OLGILVIE | (91) | Warrender | 51.66 |
15. | Andrew WOODALL | (91) | Dunfermline | 51.80 |
16. | Adam MUIR | (91) | Warrender | 51.86 |
17. | Andrew RUTHERFORD | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 52.35 |
18. | Bruce HALLORAN | (91) | Tranent | 53.39 |
19. | Ross McGHIE | (91) | Warrender | 53.70 |
20. | Jonathon HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 55.10 |
21. | John WATSON | (92) | Trojan | 55.22 |
22. | Andrew DOIG | (91) | Dunfermline | 56.01 |
23. | Craig HAMILTON | (91) | Warrender | 56.17 |
24. | Callum PATTERSON | (91) | Warrender | 58.16 |
25. | Michael MITCHELL | (91) | Warrender | 58.49 |
26. | Marc MUIR | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:02.16 |
27. | James PARROTT | (91) | Trojan | 1:04.39 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 41.59 |
2. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 42.96 |
3. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 43.75 |
4. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 46.93 |
5. | Ross WOOLLEY | (92) | Warrender | 48.03 |
6. | Andrew CHALMERS | (92) | Warrender | 48.05 |
7. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 50.33 |
8. | Jonathon CREED | (92) | Trojan | 50.34 |
9. | Edward HIPWELL | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 50.70 |
10. | Alasdair KENNY | (92) | West Dunbart | 51.15 |
11. | Euan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 51.36 |
12. | Mark STEEPLES | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 51.60 |
13. | Sandy WELCH | (92) | Warrender | 52.29 |
14. | Benjamin RAE | (93) | Grangemouth | 52.60 |
15. | Michael CRUSOE | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 53.76 |
16. | Andrew GRANT | (92) | Grangemouth | 53.96 |
17. | Michael WALKER | (92) | Warrender | 54.05 |
18. | Jack CASTER | (92) | Warrender | 54.82 |
19. | Liam MARSHALL | (92) | Fauldhouse | 56.63 |
20. | Mark FLANNIGAN | (92) | Broxburn | 56.87 |
21. | Paul DOUGLAS | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 57.15 |
22. | Carsten TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 58.80 |
23. | Neill FLEMING | (92) | Galashiels | 1:00.15 |
24. | Andrew PRYDE | (92) | Teviotdale | 1:00.43 |
25. | Ewan SWANN | (92) | Warrender | 1:00.71 |
26. | David THORNTON | (93) | Warrender | 1:01.89 |
27. | Alexander ROBELS-TH | (92) | Warrender | 1:06.40 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew CHALMERS | (92) | Warrender | 38.52 |
2. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 39.06 |
3. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 39.08 |
4. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 39.88 |
5. | Ross WOOLLEY | (92) | Warrender | 41.25 |
6. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 42.14 |
7. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 42.17 |
8. | Andrew GRANT | (92) | Grangemouth | 42.19 |
9. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 42.22 |
10. | Alasdair KENNY | (92) | West Dunbart | 43.50 |
11. | Mark STEEPLES | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 44.14 |
12. | Mathew JOHNSTON | (92) | Grangemouth | 46.11 |
13. | Euan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 47.49 |
14. | Jonathon CREED | (92) | Trojan | 49.15 |
15. | Edward HIPWELL | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 51.30 |
16. | Ewan SWANN | (92) | Warrender | 51.56 |
17. | Neill FLEMING | (92) | Galashiels | 53.35 |
18. | Duncan MILNE | (92) | Warrender | 55.23 |
19. | Jack CASTER | (92) | Warrender | 55.97 |
20. | Carsten TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:00.48 |
21. | David THORNTON | (93) | Warrender | 1:01.94 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Greig MACKENZIE | (91) | Grangemouth | 36.38 |
2. | Benjamin HUI | (91) | Warrender | 37.33 |
3. | Craig POLLOCK | (92) | Tranent | 38.71 |
4. | Scott THOMSON | (91) | Alloa | 38.86 |
5. | Daniel LEE | (91) | Warrender | 39.70 |
6. | Ross McGHIE | (91) | Warrender | 40.05 |
7. | Robert SAMMELS | (91) | Trojan | 42.17 |
8. | Jamie McCANN | (92) | Alloa | 42.77 |
9. | Jonathon HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 45.55 |
10. | Bruce HALLORAN | (91) | Tranent | 47.33 |
11. | Cameron McKENZIE | (92) | Cults Otter | 47.85 |
12. | John WATSON | (92) | Trojan | 47.94 |
13. | Michael MITCHELL | (91) | Warrender | 48.90 |
14. | Darren RITCHIE | (91) | Midlothian | 50.22 |
15. | Andrew WOODALL | (91) | Dunfermline | 50.40 |
16. | Liam McKENZIE | (91) | Leith | 51.06 |
17. | Andrew RUTHERFORD | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 51.29 |
18. | Andrew DOIG | (91) | Dunfermline | 53.35 |
19. | Marc MUIR | (91) | Cults Otter | 54.65 |
20. | Dominic WILSON | (91) | Cults Otter | 54.98 |
21. | Craig HAMILTON | (91) | Warrender | 56.78 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 8 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 44.77 |
2. | Elliot MARTIN | (94) | Cults Otter | 52.19 |
3. | Daniel McCART | (94) | Trojan | 58.05 |
4. | Calvin NEILSON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 58.07 |
5. | Jack McDONALD | (94) | Cults Otter | 1:09.69 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 37.12 |
2. | Kier STEWART | (93) | Trojan | 43.16 |
3. | Jonathan PRIESTLY | (94) | Alloa | 47.80 |
4. | Andrew MILNE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 49.74 |
5. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 50.98 |
6. | Scott WILCOX | (93) | Teviotdale | 51.26 |
7. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 51.46 |
8. | Matthew TANSINI | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 53.24 |
9. | Tim SAWREY | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 54.67 |
10. | James BETT | (93) | Teviotdale | 56.41 |
11. | Ross MURDOCH | (94) | West Dunbart | 57.51 |
12. | Kyle BROWN | (94) | Fauldhouse | 58.01 |
13. | Craig HERON | (94) | West Dunbart | 58.16 |
14. | Scott SWANSTON | (93) | Tranent | 58.60 |
15. | Grant CAMERON | (94) | West Dunbart | 59.17 |
16. | Calum HYLAND | (93) | Warrender | 1:00.26 |
17. | Jamie BURR | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:00.28 |
18. | Cameron TAYLOR | (93) | Teviotdale | 1:01.96 |
19. | Liam COCHRANE | (93) | Trojan | 1:03.49 |
20. | Kieran ARUNDEL | (93) | Trojan | 1:06.51 |
21. | William JOHNSTON | (93) | Warrender | 1:06.81 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 8 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 40.59 |
2. | Christopher CAMPBELL | (94) | Dunfermline | 43.80 |
3. | Darren CAMPBELL | (94) | Dunfermline | 45.84 |
4. | Elliot MARTIN | (94) | Cults Otter | 47.55 |
5. | Greg JOHNSTON | (94) | Grangemouth | 47.78 |
6. | Euan DUNBAR | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 49.51 |
7. | Jack McDONALD | (94) | Cults Otter | 49.74 |
8. | Michael ANDERSON | (94) | Grangemouth | 51.44 |
9. | Calvin NEILSON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 53.93 |
10. | Lewis TEMPLETON | (95) | West Dunbart | 54.49 |
11. | Ian WALKER | (94) | Warrender | 54.51 |
12. | Nils KAUFMAN | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 54.97 |
13. | Gavin SCOULAR | (95) | Leith | 55.60 |
14. | Jordan ANDERSON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 56.11 |
15. | James BARR | (94) | Leith | 57.94 |
16. | Daniel McCART | (94) | Trojan | 58.03 |
17. | Tim DIXON | (94) | Tranent | 58.83 |
18. | Lewis ALLAN | (94) | Leith | 58.84 |
19. | Alexander CLAYTON | (95) | Warrender | 1:02.12 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 40.26 |
2. | Jonathan PRIESTLY | (94) | Alloa | 43.77 |
3. | Andrew MILNE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 45.09 |
4. | Tim SAWREY | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 45.68 |
5. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 45.83 |
6. | Craig HERON | (94) | West Dunbart | 46.66 |
7. | Jamie BURR | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 47.55 |
8. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 47.83 |
9. | Nathan FORRESTER | (93) | West Dunbart | 50.13 |
10. | Scott WILCOX | (93) | Teviotdale | 50.40 |
11. | Ross MURDOCH | (94) | West Dunbart | 50.88 |
12. | Scott SWANSTON | (93) | Tranent | 51.22 |
13. | Grant CAMERON | (94) | West Dunbart | 52.83 |
14. | Kyle BROWN | (94) | Fauldhouse | 53.01 |
15. | Eaun INGLIS | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 54.68 |
16. | Liam COCHRANE | (93) | Trojan | 54.88 |
17. | Calum HYLAND | (93) | Warrender | 54.93 |
18. | William JOHNSTON | (93) | Warrender | 55.54 |
19. | Connor WILSON | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 55.78 |
20. | Kieran ARUNDEL | (93) | Trojan | 56.31 |
21. | Graham DOIG | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 56.58 |
22. | Cameron TAYLOR | (93) | Teviotdale | 1:01.24 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 38.33 |
2. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 39.06 |
3. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 39.59 |
4. | Ross WOOLLEY | (92) | Warrender | 40.43 |
5. | Euan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 40.59 |
6. | Andrew GRANT | (92) | Grangemouth | 40.93 |
7. | Andrew CHALMERS | (92) | Warrender | 41.04 |
8. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 41.56 |
9. | Jonathon CREED | (92) | Trojan | 41.69 |
10. | Mark STEEPLES | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 42.73 |
11. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 43.72 |
12. | Liam MARSHALL | (92) | Fauldhouse | 44.19 |
13. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 44.33 |
14. | Alasdair KENNY | (92) | West Dunbart | 47.46 |
15. | Grant TICKLE | (92) | Fauldhouse | 47.80 |
16. | Edward HIPWELL | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 47.95 |
17. | Michael WALKER | (92) | Warrender | 47.96 |
18. | Sandy WELCH | (92) | Warrender | 48.28 |
19. | Duncan MILNE | (92) | Warrender | 48.84 |
20. | Benjamin RAE | (93) | Grangemouth | 49.33 |
21. | Mark FLANNIGAN | (92) | Broxburn | 49.62 |
22. | Neill FLEMING | (92) | Galashiels | 50.94 |
23. | Paul DOUGLAS | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 52.90 |
24. | Hamish COULL | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 54.33 |
25. | Carsten TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 54.56 |
26. | Andrew PRYDE | (92) | Teviotdale | 55.61 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel LEE | (91) | Warrender | 37.72 |
2. | Scott THOMSON | (91) | Alloa | 38.34 |
3. | Michael TANSINI | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 38.72 |
4. | Craig POLLOCK | (92) | Tranent | 39.34 |
5. | Robert SAMMELS | (91) | Trojan | 39.88 |
6. | Greig MACKENZIE | (91) | Grangemouth | 40.06 |
7. | Jamie McCANN | (92) | Alloa | 40.29 |
8. | Jonathon HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.18 |
9. | Benjamin HUI | (91) | Warrender | 41.61 |
10. | Aidan HEWITT | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 43.54 |
11. | Adam MUIR | (91) | Warrender | 43.98 |
12. | Dominic WILSON | (91) | Cults Otter | 44.54 |
13. | Liam McKENZIE | (91) | Leith | 44.76 |
14. | John WATSON | (92) | Trojan | 45.72 |
15. | Andrew RUTHERFORD | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 45.79 |
16. | Blair McNEIL | (91) | Midlothian | 46.44 |
17. | Darren RITCHIE | (91) | Midlothian | 47.99 |
18. | Robbie McLEOD | (91) | Broxburn | 48.02 |
19. | Andrew DOIG | (91) | Dunfermline | 48.05 |
20. | Max OLGILVIE | (91) | Warrender | 48.13 |
21. | Michael MITCHELL | (91) | Warrender | 48.24 |
22. | Bruce HALLORAN | (91) | Tranent | 49.03 |
23. | Craig HAMILTON | (91) | Warrender | 49.08 |
24. | Callum PATTERSON | (91) | Warrender | 49.17 |
25. | Cameron McKENZIE | (92) | Cults Otter | 49.90 |
26. | Marc MUIR | (91) | Cults Otter | 50.23 |
27. | James PARROTT | (91) | Trojan | 50.76 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS 100M. IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:23.41 |
2. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:24.17 |
3. | Ross WOOLLEY | (92) | Warrender | 1:25.21 |
4. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:25.73 |
5. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:27.98 |
6. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 1:28.21 |
7. | Andrew CHALMERS | (92) | Warrender | 1:28.67 |
8. | Andrew GRANT | (92) | Grangemouth | 1:30.83 |
9. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 1:31.16 |
10. | Jonathon CREED | (92) | Trojan | 1:32.64 |
11. | Mark STEEPLES | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 1:33.50 |
12. | Alasdair KENNY | (92) | West Dunbart | 1:36.98 |
13. | Mathew JOHNSTON | (92) | Grangemouth | 1:37.89 |
14. | Michael WALKER | (92) | Warrender | 1:38.59 |
15. | Edward HIPWELL | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 1:40.12 |
16. | Sandy WELCH | (92) | Warrender | 1:44.03 |
17. | Neill FLEMING | (92) | Galashiels | 1:44.62 |
18. | Ewan SWANN | (92) | Warrender | 1:48.94 |
19. | Carsten TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:49.05 |
20. | Michael CRUSOE | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:50.93 |
21. | Duncan MILNE | (92) | Warrender | 1:54.15 |
22. | Jack CASTER | (92) | Warrender | 1:56.21 |
23. | David THORNTON | (93) | Warrender | 1:57.82 |
| Euan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 100m. IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel LEE | (91) | Warrender | 1:20.52 |
2. | Greig MACKENZIE | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:20.81 |
3. | Benjamin HUI | (91) | Warrender | 1:21.49 |
4. | Craig POLLOCK | (92) | Tranent | 1:22.05 |
5. | Scott THOMSON | (91) | Alloa | 1:22.08 |
6. | Robert SAMMELS | (91) | Trojan | 1:28.79 |
7. | Ross McGHIE | (91) | Warrender | 1:31.37 |
8. | Dominic WILSON | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:32.14 |
9. | Jamie McCANN | (92) | Alloa | 1:32.48 |
10. | Liam McKENZIE | (91) | Leith | 1:32.96 |
11. | John WATSON | (92) | Trojan | 1:34.53 |
12. | Andrew RUTHERFORD | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 1:34.87 |
13. | Jonathon HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:35.25 |
14. | Darren RITCHIE | (91) | Midlothian | 1:35.67 |
15. | Adam MUIR | (91) | Warrender | 1:38.34 |
16. | Craig HAMILTON | (91) | Warrender | 1:40.40 |
17. | Cameron McKENZIE | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:41.53 |
18. | Michael MITCHELL | (91) | Warrender | 1:45.99 |
| Bruce HALLORAN | (91) | Tranent | DIS T 3L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 8 YEARS 100m. IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 1:33.14 |
2. | Christopher CAMPBELL | (94) | Dunfermline | 1:40.37 |
3. | Elliot MARTIN | (94) | Cults Otter | 1:41.84 |
4. | Darren CAMPBELL | (94) | Dunfermline | 1:44.70 |
5. | Euan DUNBAR | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:45.23 |
6. | Daniel McCART | (94) | Trojan | 1:54.78 |
7. | Michael ANDERSON | (94) | Grangemouth | 1:55.51 |
8. | Matthew McCAFFERTY | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:57.15 |
9. | Ian WALKER | (94) | Warrender | 1:57.96 |
10. | Gavin SCOULAR | (95) | Leith | 1:59.60 |
11. | Jack McDONALD | (94) | Cults Otter | 2:00.32 |
12. | Calvin NEILSON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 2:01.97 |
13. | Nils KAUFMAN | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:06.39 |
14. | Jordan ANDERSON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:06.96 |
15. | James BARR | (94) | Leith | 2:07.89 |
16. | Alexander CLAYTON | (95) | Warrender | 2:10.30 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 9 YEARS 100m. IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 1:22.58 |
2. | Kier STEWART | (93) | Trojan | 1:32.77 |
3. | Andrew MILNE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:37.06 |
4. | Jonathan PRIESTLY | (94) | Alloa | 1:37.27 |
5. | Tim SAWREY | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 1:40.38 |
6. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 1:41.82 |
7. | Craig HERON | (94) | West Dunbart | 1:42.14 |
8. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:42.30 |
9. | Scott WILCOX | (93) | Teviotdale | 1:42.68 |
10. | Ross MURDOCH | (94) | West Dunbart | 1:45.15 |
11. | James BETT | (93) | Teviotdale | 1:47.43 |
12. | Jamie BURR | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:48.64 |
13. | Grant CAMERON | (94) | West Dunbart | 1:50.11 |
14. | Calum HYLAND | (93) | Warrender | 1:51.35 |
15. | Scott SWANSTON | (93) | Tranent | 1:52.75 |
16. | Kyle BROWN | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:56.82 |
17. | Matthew TANSINI | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 1:56.88 |
18. | Cameron TAYLOR | (93) | Teviotdale | 1:57.24 |
19. | Kieran ARUNDEL | (93) | Trojan | 2:00.89 |
20. | Connor WILSON | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 2:01.44 |
21. | Graham DOIG | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:01.63 |
22. | William JOHNSTON | (93) | Warrender | 2:02.83 |
23. | Liam COCHRANE | (93) | Trojan | 2:06.13 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicole WILSON | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 31.49 |
2. | Jade WILLIAMS | (91) | Grangemouth | 32.04 |
3. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 32.94 |
4. | Rebecca CHRISTIE | (91) | Alloa | 33.69 |
5. | Caitlin McCAFFERTY | (91) | Fauldhouse | 34.11 |
6. | Jaclyn CAMERON | (91) | West Dunbart | 34.27 |
7. | Beth SCANLON | (92) | Trojan | 34.36 |
8. | Kirsty NICOLL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.63 |
9. | Lisa McGURK | (91) | Dunfermline | 34.79 |
10. | Rosie ABERNETHY | (92) | Alloa | 34.84 |
10. | Rachael MANLEY | (91) | Tranent | 34.84 |
12. | Ashleigh SINGER | (92) | Leith | 35.09 |
13. | Emily McQUEEN | (91) | Warrender | 35.11 |
14. | Katie ASKEW | (91) | Cults Otter | 35.63 |
15. | Helen HOLT | (91) | Warrender | 35.64 |
16. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.79 |
17. | Caitlin HAMILTON | (92) | Fauldhouse | 36.08 |
18. | Rhianna STEWART | (91) | Cults Otter | 36.30 |
19. | Stephanie ROBERTSON | (91) | Warrender | 36.41 |
20. | Sarah CLAPHAM | (91) | Warrender | 36.42 |
21. | Kathryn PRENTICE | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 36.53 |
22. | Caitlin TIERNEY | (91) | Alloa | 36.62 |
23. | Devon DEWAR | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 36.75 |
24. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 36.85 |
25. | Laura SHELBOURN | (92) | Warrender | 36.95 |
26. | Rachel WONG | (91) | Cults Otter | 37.51 |
27. | Kirsty SIMPSON | (92) | Alloa | 38.46 |
28. | Kathleen HASTINGS | (91) | Cults Otter | 38.51 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Julia FLEMING | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.52 |
2. | Marnie STEWART | (92) | Warrender | 34.69 |
3. | Jenny LYNCH | (92) | Alloa | 36.29 |
4. | Rebecca McGREEVY | (92) | Warrender | 36.45 |
5. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 36.69 |
6. | Mairi DRUMMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 37.20 |
7. | Kirsty PATERSON | (93) | Galashiels | 37.26 |
8. | Natalie ANDERSON | (92) | Tranent | 37.44 |
9. | Felicity ASLET | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 37.50 |
10. | Kirsteen MACDONALD | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 37.69 |
11. | Leah McGROTTY | (92) | West Dunbart | 37.85 |
12. | Heather REID | (92) | West Dunbart | 37.98 |
13. | Rosa BROWNLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 38.52 |
14. | Claire KENNEDY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.59 |
15. | Imogen LEE | (92) | Leith | 38.84 |
16. | Lindsey STRACHAN | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 38.96 |
17. | Emma BONTHRONE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 38.98 |
18. | Leona PARKER | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 39.23 |
19. | Nicola KING | (92) | West Dunbart | 39.79 |
20. | Jade JOHNSTON | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 39.90 |
21. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 40.38 |
22. | Katherine GORDON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 40.63 |
23. | Kimberley HOEY | (92) | Warrender | 40.85 |
24. | Alexandra BLACK | (93) | West Dunbart | 41.10 |
25. | Kathryn McCALLUM | (92) | Leith | 42.22 |
26. | Sarah NOTMAN | (92) | Teviotdale | 42.28 |
27. | Joanne SAMMELS | (93) | Trojan | 43.17 |
| Joanna PRINGLE | (92) | Broxburn | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 9 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 36.73 |
2. | Heather BEVERIDGE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.83 |
3. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 38.39 |
4. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otter | 38.61 |
5. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 39.09 |
6. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 39.64 |
7. | Flora POLLOCK | (93) | Warrender | 39.66 |
8. | Alison MACKENZIE | (93) | Grangemouth | 40.11 |
9. | Katie GHAEMI | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 41.03 |
10. | Gemma WIMBERLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 41.05 |
11. | Jade BARCLAY | (93) | West Dunbart | 41.34 |
12. | Samantha FALCONER | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.41 |
13. | Claire BAXTER | (93) | Galashiels | 41.84 |
14. | Karine DICKSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 42.11 |
15. | Kerry FALCONER | (93) | Dunfermline | 42.26 |
16. | Rachel WIMBERLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 42.32 |
17. | Amy GARDNER | (93) | Carnegie | 42.83 |
18. | Rebecca SMITH | (93) | West Dunbart | 42.98 |
19. | Naomi SHEPHERD | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.56 |
20. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 43.57 |
21. | Lauren McKIRDY | (94) | West Dunbart | 44.40 |
22. | Freya WRAAE-STEWART | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 46.87 |
23. | Claire McMILLAN | (94) | Trojan | 48.10 |
24. | Ann GENT | (93) | Midlothian | 48.39 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 8 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah PATERSON | (94) | Galashiels | 40.12 |
2. | Natasha GRAHAM | (94) | Grangemouth | 43.58 |
3. | Lucy POLLOCK | (94) | Tranent | 44.25 |
4. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 45.36 |
5. | Catherine CAMERON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 45.49 |
6. | Lauren PRYDE | (94) | Teviotdale | 45.56 |
7. | Erin McLEOD | (94) | Fauldhouse | 46.45 |
8. | Rebecca TAIG | (94) | West Dunbart | 47.24 |
9. | Laura BROOKS | (94) | Broxburn | 51.96 |
10. | Alex WARDROP | (95) | Trojan | 52.47 |
11. | Claire HYLAND | (95) | Warrender | 55.55 |
12. | Caitlin AITKEN | (94) | West Dunbart | 55.92 |
13. | Eloise LYNN | (94) | Leith | 59.56 |
14. | Gillian DOCHERTY | (94) | West Dunbart | 1:02.01 |
15. | Anna STRACHAN | (94) | Dunfermline | 1:08.28 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Heather BEVERIDGE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 49.66 |
2. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otter | 49.71 |
3. | Rachel WIMBERLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 51.47 |
4. | Gemma WIMBERLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 51.84 |
5. | Claire BAXTER | (93) | Galashiels | 51.99 |
6. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 52.02 |
7. | Karine DICKSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 52.36 |
8. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 52.71 |
9. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 52.83 |
10. | Jade BARCLAY | (93) | West Dunbart | 54.04 |
11. | Rebecca SMITH | (93) | West Dunbart | 54.18 |
12. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 54.70 |
13. | Sophie CLAYTON | (93) | Warrender | 54.71 |
14. | Alison MACKENZIE | (93) | Grangemouth | 56.19 |
15. | Kerry FALCONER | (93) | Dunfermline | 56.97 |
16. | Ann GENT | (93) | Midlothian | 57.09 |
17. | Katie GHAEMI | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 57.26 |
18. | Flora POLLOCK | (93) | Warrender | 57.55 |
19. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 57.84 |
20. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 58.67 |
21. | Claire McMILLAN | (94) | Trojan | 59.05 |
22. | Amy GARDNER | (93) | Carnegie | 59.36 |
23. | Catherine READ | (93) | Warrender | 1:01.29 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 8 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lucy POLLOCK | (94) | Tranent | 55.73 |
2. | Sarah PATERSON | (94) | Galashiels | 56.19 |
3. | Natasha GRAHAM | (94) | Grangemouth | 56.95 |
4. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 58.28 |
5. | Lauren PRYDE | (94) | Teviotdale | 1:00.83 |
6. | Eloise LYNN | (94) | Leith | 1:02.57 |
7. | Catherine CAMERON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:06.70 |
8. | Claire HYLAND | (95) | Warrender | 1:08.47 |
9. | Gillian DOCHERTY | (94) | West Dunbart | 1:08.95 |
10. | Alex WARDROP | (95) | Trojan | 1:10.56 |
11. | Anna STRACHAN | (94) | Dunfermline | 1:14.90 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ashleigh COPELAND | (91) | West Dunbart | 39.81 |
2. | Rachael MANLEY | (91) | Tranent | 42.52 |
3. | Emily McQUEEN | (91) | Warrender | 44.47 |
4. | Jade WILLIAMS | (91) | Grangemouth | 44.57 |
5. | Nicole WILSON | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 45.16 |
6. | Lisa McGURK | (91) | Dunfermline | 45.25 |
7. | Helen HOLT | (91) | Warrender | 46.42 |
8. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 46.65 |
8. | Rachel COATHAM | (91) | Midlothian | 46.65 |
10. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 47.13 |
11. | Sarah CLAPHAM | (91) | Warrender | 47.46 |
12. | Rachel WONG | (91) | Cults Otter | 47.78 |
13. | Rebecca CHRISTIE | (91) | Alloa | 47.84 |
14. | Jill BROOKS | (91) | Broxburn | 47.90 |
15. | Sarah PURNELL | (91) | Leith | 48.01 |
16. | Rhianna STEWART | (91) | Cults Otter | 48.23 |
17. | Caitlin TIERNEY | (91) | Alloa | 48.33 |
18. | Mhairi MICHIE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 48.41 |
19. | Stephanie ROBERTSON | (91) | Warrender | 48.44 |
20. | Katie ASKEW | (91) | Cults Otter | 48.53 |
21. | Kirsty WALLACE | (91) | Midlothian | 48.68 |
21. | Amy BARR | (92) | Leith | 48.68 |
23. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 48.91 |
24. | Beth SCANLON | (92) | Trojan | 48.93 |
25. | Kathleen HASTINGS | (91) | Cults Otter | 49.01 |
26. | Ashleigh SINGER | (92) | Leith | 49.04 |
27. | Kirsty NICOLL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 49.18 |
28. | Laura SHELBOURN | (92) | Warrender | 49.23 |
29. | Rosie ABERNETHY | (92) | Alloa | 49.67 |
30. | Sarah BETT | (91) | Teviotdale | 51.54 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Natalie ANDERSON | (92) | Tranent | 46.88 |
2. | Leah McGROTTY | (92) | West Dunbart | 47.23 |
3. | Kirsteen MACDONALD | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 47.79 |
4. | Julia FLEMING | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 48.30 |
5. | Marnie STEWART | (92) | Warrender | 48.90 |
6. | Imogen LEE | (92) | Leith | 49.03 |
7. | Emma BONTHRONE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 49.67 |
8. | Rebecca McGREEVY | (92) | Warrender | 49.96 |
9. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 50.19 |
10. | Jenny LYNCH | (92) | Alloa | 50.96 |
11. | Rosa BROWNLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 51.39 |
12. | Nicola KING | (92) | West Dunbart | 51.57 |
13. | Sarah ROBERTSON | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 51.60 |
14. | Lindsey STRACHAN | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 52.42 |
15. | Felicity ASLET | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 52.59 |
16. | Kirsty PATERSON | (93) | Galashiels | 52.85 |
17. | Jane COATHAM | (92) | Midlothian | 53.52 |
18. | Kimberley HOEY | (92) | Warrender | 53.97 |
19. | Esme CLEE | (92) | Warrender | 54.46 |
20. | Mairi DRUMMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 54.91 |
21. | Chelsea HAWTHORNE | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 55.21 |
22. | Claire KENNEDY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 55.41 |
23. | Lara SINCLAIR | (92) | Midlothian | 55.56 |
24. | Tiffany MARTIN | (92) | Cults Otter | 55.98 |
25. | Joanne SAMMELS | (93) | Trojan | 56.05 |
26. | Alexandra BLACK | (93) | West Dunbart | 56.94 |
27. | Jade JOHNSTON | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 57.63 |
28. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 58.49 |
29. | Kathryn McCALLUM | (92) | Leith | 58.75 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Marnie STEWART | (92) | Warrender | 40.74 |
2. | Kirsty PATERSON | (93) | Galashiels | 41.51 |
3. | Emma BONTHRONE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 41.55 |
4. | Kirsteen MACDONALD | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 42.17 |
5. | Jenny LYNCH | (92) | Alloa | 42.21 |
6. | Heather REID | (92) | West Dunbart | 42.80 |
7. | Rebecca McGREEVY | (92) | Warrender | 42.98 |
8. | Mairi DRUMMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 44.65 |
9. | Leah McGROTTY | (92) | West Dunbart | 44.74 |
10. | Lindsey STRACHAN | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 44.82 |
11. | Jade JOHNSTON | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 44.88 |
12. | Rosa BROWNLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 45.02 |
13. | Felicity ASLET | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 45.12 |
14. | Julia FLEMING | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 45.16 |
15. | Alexandra BLACK | (93) | West Dunbart | 45.58 |
16. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 47.59 |
17. | Kimberley HOEY | (92) | Warrender | 47.69 |
18. | Claire KENNEDY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 48.04 |
19. | Imogen LEE | (92) | Leith | 48.86 |
20. | Tiffany MARTIN | (92) | Cults Otter | 49.40 |
21. | Natalie ANDERSON | (92) | Tranent | 50.05 |
22. | Sarah NOTMAN | (92) | Teviotdale | 52.33 |
23. | Kathryn McCALLUM | (92) | Leith | 55.59 |
24. | Joanne SAMMELS | (93) | Trojan | 55.60 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jade WILLIAMS | (91) | Grangemouth | 35.17 |
2. | Nicole WILSON | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 35.48 |
3. | Rachael MANLEY | (91) | Tranent | 36.63 |
4. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 38.07 |
5. | Lisa McGURK | (91) | Dunfermline | 38.29 |
6. | Rachel WONG | (91) | Cults Otter | 38.87 |
7. | Jaclyn CAMERON | (91) | West Dunbart | 39.29 |
8. | Helen HOLT | (91) | Warrender | 39.31 |
9. | Emily McQUEEN | (91) | Warrender | 39.91 |
10. | Caitlin McCAFFERTY | (91) | Fauldhouse | 39.98 |
11. | Ashleigh SINGER | (92) | Leith | 39.99 |
12. | Ashleigh COPELAND | (91) | West Dunbart | 40.40 |
13. | Rosie ABERNETHY | (92) | Alloa | 41.63 |
14. | Beth SCANLON | (92) | Trojan | 41.77 |
15. | Rebecca CHRISTIE | (91) | Alloa | 41.94 |
16. | Katie ASKEW | (91) | Cults Otter | 42.34 |
17. | Amy BARR | (92) | Leith | 42.74 |
18. | Caitlin TIERNEY | (91) | Alloa | 43.40 |
19. | Kirsten GILBERT | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 44.84 |
20. | Kathleen HASTINGS | (91) | Cults Otter | 45.92 |
21. | Stephanie ROBERTSON | (91) | Warrender | 46.15 |
22. | Kirsty NICOLL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 46.46 |
23. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 48.63 |
24. | Kirsty SIMPSON | (92) | Alloa | 51.36 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 8 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah PATERSON | (94) | Galashiels | 50.71 |
2. | Lucy POLLOCK | (94) | Tranent | 56.58 |
3. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 58.87 |
4. | Catherine CAMERON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:02.35 |
5. | Alex WARDROP | (95) | Trojan | 1:06.52 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alison MACKENZIE | (93) | Grangemouth | 44.79 |
2. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 46.21 |
3. | Claire BAXTER | (93) | Galashiels | 47.91 |
4. | Heather BEVERIDGE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 49.68 |
5. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 50.00 |
6. | Amy GARDNER | (93) | Carnegie | 51.22 |
7. | Flora POLLOCK | (93) | Warrender | 52.00 |
8. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otter | 52.04 |
9. | Gemma WIMBERLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 52.25 |
10. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 52.99 |
11. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 53.29 |
12. | Rachel WIMBERLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 54.39 |
13. | Katie GHAEMI | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 56.83 |
14. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 57.46 |
15. | Claire McMILLAN | (94) | Trojan | 58.10 |
16. | Leora GUILLONNEAU | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 59.67 |
17. | Catriona WHITE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:05.02 |
18. | Jennifer BETCHLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 1:05.03 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 8 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Natasha GRAHAM | (94) | Grangemouth | 47.68 |
2. | Erin McLEOD | (94) | Fauldhouse | 48.23 |
3. | Lucy POLLOCK | (94) | Tranent | 49.47 |
4. | Rebecca TAIG | (94) | West Dunbart | 50.97 |
5. | Sarah PATERSON | (94) | Galashiels | 52.05 |
6. | Catherine CAMERON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 52.53 |
7. | Claire HYLAND | (95) | Warrender | 54.09 |
8. | Lauren PRYDE | (94) | Teviotdale | 54.51 |
9. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 54.57 |
10. | Caitlin AITKEN | (94) | West Dunbart | 54.58 |
11. | Alex WARDROP | (95) | Trojan | 55.58 |
12. | Eloise LYNN | (94) | Leith | 59.01 |
13. | Anna STRACHAN | (94) | Dunfermline | 1:10.91 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Heather BEVERIDGE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.74 |
2. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 44.22 |
3. | Rebecca SMITH | (93) | West Dunbart | 44.38 |
4. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 44.64 |
5. | Alison MACKENZIE | (93) | Grangemouth | 44.91 |
6. | Gemma WIMBERLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 45.55 |
7. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 46.16 |
8. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 47.18 |
9. | Samantha FALCONER | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 47.78 |
10. | Flora POLLOCK | (93) | Warrender | 47.96 |
10. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 47.96 |
12. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otter | 48.76 |
13. | Jade BARCLAY | (93) | West Dunbart | 48.81 |
14. | Karine DICKSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 48.97 |
15. | Rachel WIMBERLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 49.10 |
16. | Catriona WHITE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 49.40 |
17. | Naomi SHEPHERD | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 49.77 |
18. | Lauren KANE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 50.63 |
19. | Elizabeth HUGHES | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 50.68 |
20. | Amy GARDNER | (93) | Carnegie | 50.77 |
21. | Claire McMILLAN | (94) | Trojan | 50.81 |
22. | Claire BAXTER | (93) | Galashiels | 51.90 |
23. | Leora GUILLONNEAU | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 53.04 |
24. | Sophie CLAYTON | (93) | Warrender | 53.67 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Marnie STEWART | (92) | Warrender | 39.32 |
2. | Julia FLEMING | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 40.73 |
3. | Kirsteen MACDONALD | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 41.92 |
4. | Jenny LYNCH | (92) | Alloa | 42.60 |
5. | Heather REID | (92) | West Dunbart | 43.04 |
6. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 43.33 |
7. | Leah McGROTTY | (92) | West Dunbart | 43.34 |
8. | Sarah NOTMAN | (92) | Teviotdale | 43.71 |
9. | Emma BONTHRONE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 44.09 |
10. | Felicity ASLET | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 44.12 |
11. | Kirsty PATERSON | (93) | Galashiels | 44.24 |
12. | Rosa BROWNLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 44.25 |
13. | Rebecca McGREEVY | (92) | Warrender | 44.62 |
14. | Lindsey STRACHAN | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 44.69 |
15. | Jade JOHNSTON | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 45.18 |
16. | Alexandra BLACK | (93) | West Dunbart | 45.26 |
17. | Claire KENNEDY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 45.93 |
18. | Chelsea HAWTHORNE | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 45.97 |
19. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 46.47 |
20. | Natalie ANDERSON | (92) | Tranent | 46.63 |
21. | Kimberley HOEY | (92) | Warrender | 46.74 |
22. | Joanne SAMMELS | (93) | Trojan | 47.15 |
23. | Jessica KNIGHT | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 47.53 |
24. | Katherine GORDON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 47.64 |
25. | Sarah ROBERTSON | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 47.94 |
26. | Imogen LEE | (92) | Leith | 48.88 |
27. | Kathryn McCALLUM | (92) | Leith | 49.90 |
28. | Esme CLEE | (92) | Warrender | 52.01 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicole WILSON | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 36.71 |
2. | Jade WILLIAMS | (91) | Grangemouth | 37.96 |
3. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 37.97 |
4. | Ashleigh COPELAND | (91) | West Dunbart | 39.26 |
5. | Emily McQUEEN | (91) | Warrender | 40.92 |
6. | Jaclyn CAMERON | (91) | West Dunbart | 41.76 |
7. | Beth SCANLON | (92) | Trojan | 41.90 |
8. | Helen HOLT | (91) | Warrender | 42.36 |
9. | Lisa McGURK | (91) | Dunfermline | 42.42 |
10. | Rachael MANLEY | (91) | Tranent | 42.43 |
11. | Caitlin McCAFFERTY | (91) | Fauldhouse | 42.46 |
12. | Rhianna STEWART | (91) | Cults Otter | 42.49 |
13. | Caitlin HAMILTON | (92) | Fauldhouse | 42.67 |
14. | Rachel COATHAM | (91) | Midlothian | 42.93 |
15. | Jill BROOKS | (91) | Broxburn | 42.99 |
16. | Devon DEWAR | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 43.10 |
17. | Laura SHELBOURN | (92) | Warrender | 43.30 |
18. | Ashleigh SINGER | (92) | Leith | 43.35 |
19. | Rachel WONG | (91) | Cults Otter | 43.63 |
20. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.66 |
20. | Katie ASKEW | (91) | Cults Otter | 43.66 |
22. | Rosie ABERNETHY | (92) | Alloa | 43.71 |
23. | Kirsten GILBERT | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.84 |
24. | Rebecca CHRISTIE | (91) | Alloa | 44.20 |
25. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 44.28 |
26. | Stephanie ROBERTSON | (91) | Warrender | 44.95 |
27. | Sarah PURNELL | (91) | Leith | 45.31 |
28. | Caitlin TIERNEY | (91) | Alloa | 45.64 |
29. | Sarah BETT | (91) | Teviotdale | 45.98 |
30. | Kathleen HASTINGS | (91) | Cults Otter | 48.22 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS 100m. IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Marnie STEWART | (92) | Warrender | 1:25.17 |
2. | Julia FLEMING | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:29.04 |
3. | Kirsteen MACDONALD | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 1:29.31 |
4. | Kirsty PATERSON | (93) | Galashiels | 1:30.72 |
5. | Jenny LYNCH | (92) | Alloa | 1:32.29 |
6. | Rebecca McGREEVY | (92) | Warrender | 1:33.07 |
7. | Leah McGROTTY | (92) | West Dunbart | 1:33.08 |
8. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 1:33.98 |
9. | Mairi DRUMMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 1:34.30 |
10. | Natalie ANDERSON | (92) | Tranent | 1:34.68 |
11. | Rosa BROWNLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 1:34.94 |
12. | Lindsey STRACHAN | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 1:35.29 |
13. | Heather REID | (92) | West Dunbart | 1:36.01 |
14. | Jade JOHNSTON | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 1:36.47 |
15. | Kimberley HOEY | (92) | Warrender | 1:36.53 |
16. | Claire KENNEDY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:36.79 |
17. | Nicola KING | (92) | West Dunbart | 1:39.80 |
18. | Imogen LEE | (92) | Leith | 1:41.27 |
19. | Sarah NOTMAN | (92) | Teviotdale | 1:41.35 |
20. | Tiffany MARTIN | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:42.01 |
21. | Katherine GORDON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:42.78 |
22. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:43.03 |
23. | Joanne SAMMELS | (93) | Trojan | 1:44.63 |
24. | Kathryn McCALLUM | (92) | Leith | 1:48.00 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 100M. IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicole WILSON | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 1:20.49 |
2. | Rachael MANLEY | (91) | Tranent | 1:22.02 |
3. | Rachel WONG | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:25.27 |
4. | Helen HOLT | (91) | Warrender | 1:25.57 |
5. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 1:26.54 |
6. | Lisa McGURK | (91) | Dunfermline | 1:27.12 |
7. | Emily McQUEEN | (91) | Warrender | 1:27.80 |
8. | Rosie ABERNETHY | (92) | Alloa | 1:28.36 |
9. | Katie ASKEW | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:29.35 |
10. | Beth SCANLON | (92) | Trojan | 1:29.58 |
11. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:29.61 |
12. | Rebecca CHRISTIE | (91) | Alloa | 1:30.61 |
13. | Jaclyn CAMERON | (91) | West Dunbart | 1:30.62 |
14. | Caitlin McCAFFERTY | (91) | Fauldhouse | 1:31.06 |
15. | Kirsty NICOLL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:31.85 |
16. | Caitlin TIERNEY | (91) | Alloa | 1:33.96 |
17. | Jill BROOKS | (91) | Broxburn | 1:34.25 |
18. | Kathleen HASTINGS | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:34.42 |
19. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:34.69 |
20. | Sarah PURNELL | (91) | Leith | 1:35.82 |
21. | Stephanie ROBERTSON | (91) | Warrender | 1:36.55 |
22. | Kirsty SIMPSON | (92) | Alloa | 1:36.91 |
23. | Sarah BETT | (91) | Teviotdale | 1:37.91 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 8 YEARS 100m. IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah PATERSON | (94) | Galashiels | 1:45.68 |
2. | Natasha GRAHAM | (94) | Grangemouth | 1:46.20 |
3. | Lucy POLLOCK | (94) | Tranent | 1:46.37 |
4. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 1:54.93 |
5. | Catherine CAMERON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:00.66 |
6. | Erin McLEOD | (94) | Fauldhouse | 2:08.20 |
7. | Caitlin AITKEN | (94) | West Dunbart | 2:08.62 |
8. | Claire HYLAND | (95) | Warrender | 2:12.36 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 9 YEARS 100m. IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:36.13 |
2. | Alison MACKENZIE | (93) | Grangemouth | 1:36.48 |
3. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otter | 1:37.10 |
4. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 1:37.11 |
5. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:37.67 |
6. | Heather BEVERIDGE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:38.34 |
7. | Gemma WIMBERLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 1:41.88 |
8. | Claire BAXTER | (93) | Galashiels | 1:42.17 |
9. | Rachel WIMBERLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 1:42.97 |
10. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:43.33 |
11. | Karine DICKSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 1:43.95 |
12. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 1:44.26 |
13. | Rebecca SMITH | (93) | West Dunbart | 1:45.30 |
14. | Jade BARCLAY | (93) | West Dunbart | 1:45.37 |
15. | Sophie CLAYTON | (93) | Warrender | 1:48.65 |
16. | Naomi SHEPHERD | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:49.90 |
17. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 1:49.92 |
18. | Flora POLLOCK | (93) | Warrender | 1:52.44 |
19. | Amy GARDNER | (93) | Carnegie | 1:53.01 |
20. | Freya WRAAE-STEWART | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:55.64 |
21. | Claire McMILLAN | (94) | Trojan | 1:56.65 |
22. | Lauren KANE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:57.66 |
23. | Lauren McKIRDY | (94) | West Dunbart | 2:00.10 |
24. | Catriona WHITE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:00.17 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service