Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew DONALDSON | (91) | N Ayrshire | 30.91 |
2. | Jamie ROBERTSON | (90) | Milngavie &b | 31.22 |
3. | Nathan WELSH | (91) | N Ayrshire | 32.79 |
4. | Stephen KINDNESS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 33.06 |
5. | Fraser Rowan | (90) | Larkhall | 33.80 |
6. | Gordon Archibald | (90) | Larkhall | 34.72 |
7. | Alasdair Shaw | (91) | Larkhall | 34.95 |
8. | Adam POWIS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 35.45 |
9. | Joshua GRANT | (91) | Milngavie &b | 36.25 |
10. | Stefan BLINCOW | (90) | Dunoon | 36.54 |
11. | Donald LEGGAT | (91) | Milngavie &b | 37.52 |
12. | Jamie CULPAN | (92) | Milngavie &b | 37.58 |
13. | Callum MORELAND | (92) | Dunoon | 38.07 |
14. | Gordon REEKIE | (91) | Blairgowrie | 38.14 |
15. | Alan IMM | (91) | Dunoon | 38.78 |
16. | Conor McALEESE | (91) | Milngavie &b | 38.83 |
17. | Stuart GUFFIE | (90) | N Ayrshire | 39.40 |
18. | Gary CARSWELL | (92) | Milngavie &b | 41.06 |
19. | Thomas McCOLGAN | (92) | Milngavie &b | 42.14 |
20. | Fraser McLINTOCK | (92) | Milngavie &b | 42.60 |
21. | Scott JOHNSON | (91) | Milngavie &b | 42.63 |
22. | Ryan BLINCOW | (92) | Dunoon | 47.62 |
| Stuart GALLACHER | (90) | Milngavie &b | DIS ST |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Dean KERR | (88) | N Ayrshire | 28.30 |
2. | Iain Clarke | (89) | Larkhall | 28.81 |
3. | Andrew KINDNESS | (89) | N Ayrshire | 28.94 |
4. | Fergus LEGGAT | (89) | Milngavie &b | 29.88 |
5. | Fraser COULL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 31.03 |
6. | Kyran McMANUA | (88) | Blairgowrie | 31.79 |
7. | Bruce Jackson | (88) | N Ayrshire | 31.83 |
8. | Ben GOODALL | (90) | N Ayrshire | 32.10 |
9. | Artem OSIPENKO | (89) | Milngavie &b | 32.38 |
10. | Donald WHITE | (89) | Blairgowrie | 33.54 |
11. | Christopher Smith | (90) | Larkhall | 34.53 |
12. | Ross ANDERSON | (88) | Milngavie &b | 35.17 |
13. | Ryan McGUIRE | (89) | N Ayrshire | 35.44 |
14. | David CAMPBELL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 36.45 |
15. | Andrew FRASER | (90) | Milngavie &b | 39.02 |
Heats BOYS 15/16 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Heats BOYS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.FREESTYLE
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew DONALDSON | (91) | N Ayrshire | 30.46 |
2. | Jamie ROBERTSON | (90) | Milngavie &b | 31.34 |
3. | Nathan WELSH | (91) | N Ayrshire | 32.69 |
4. | Stephen KINDNESS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 33.22 |
5. | Fraser Rowan | (90) | Larkhall | 33.29 |
6. | Gordon Archibald | (90) | Larkhall | 34.61 |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Dean KERR | (88) | N Ayrshire | 28.13 |
2. | Andrew KINDNESS | (89) | N Ayrshire | 28.34 |
3. | Iain Clarke | (89) | Larkhall | 29.04 |
4. | Fergus LEGGAT | (89) | Milngavie &b | 29.72 |
5. | Fraser COULL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 31.30 |
6. | Kyran McMANUA | (88) | Blairgowrie | 32.41 |
Final BOYS 15/16 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark BRANCH | (87) | N Ayrshire | 26.79 |
2. | Stephen REEKIE | (87) | Blairgowrie | 27.52 |
3. | Jamie BLACKWOOD | (88) | N Ayrshire | 28.63 |
4. | Scott HARE | (86) | Blairgowrie | 28.81 |
5. | Martin LAWRENCE | (87) | Blairgowrie | 29.56 |
Final BOYS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew DEANS | (85) | N Ayrshire | 27.28 |
2. | Alistair HARE | (84) | Blairgowrie | 27.43 |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew DONALDSON | (91) | N Ayrshire | 40.60 |
2. | Stephen KINDNESS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 43.45 |
3. | Jamie ROBERTSON | (90) | Milngavie &b | 43.73 |
4. | Fraser Rowan | (90) | Larkhall | 44.62 |
5. | Nathan WELSH | (91) | N Ayrshire | 45.28 |
6. | Stuart GALLACHER | (90) | Milngavie &b | 46.49 |
7. | Gordon Archibald | (90) | Larkhall | 46.72 |
8. | Alan IMM | (91) | Dunoon | 49.30 |
9. | Stefan BLINCOW | (90) | Dunoon | 50.12 |
10. | Callum MORELAND | (92) | Dunoon | 50.36 |
11. | Adam POWIS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 50.63 |
12. | Gordon REEKIE | (91) | Blairgowrie | 50.70 |
13. | Scott JOHNSON | (91) | Milngavie &b | 53.28 |
14. | Donald LEGGAT | (91) | Milngavie &b | 54.45 |
15. | Ryan BLINCOW | (92) | Dunoon | 54.67 |
16. | Fraser McLINTOCK | (92) | Milngavie &b | 54.94 |
17. | Jamie CULPAN | (92) | Milngavie &b | 55.24 |
18. | Conor McALEESE | (91) | Milngavie &b | 57.21 |
19. | Thomas McCOLGAN | (92) | Milngavie &b | 57.68 |
20. | Stuart GUFFIE | (90) | N Ayrshire | 59.20 |
21. | Gary CARSWELL | (92) | Milngavie &b | 1:00.70 |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fraser COULL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 38.31 |
2. | Dean KERR | (88) | N Ayrshire | 38.44 |
3. | Andrew KINDNESS | (89) | N Ayrshire | 39.86 |
4. | Iain Clarke | (89) | Larkhall | 40.68 |
5. | Kyran McMANUA | (88) | Blairgowrie | 41.38 |
6. | Ben GOODALL | (90) | N Ayrshire | 41.40 |
7. | Artem OSIPENKO | (89) | Milngavie &b | 42.44 |
8. | Bruce Jackson | (88) | N Ayrshire | 42.69 |
9. | Fergus LEGGAT | (89) | Milngavie &b | 43.52 |
10. | Ryan McGUIRE | (89) | N Ayrshire | 43.60 |
11. | Christopher Smith | (90) | Larkhall | 44.43 |
12. | Ross ANDERSON | (88) | Milngavie &b | 44.56 |
13. | Donald WHITE | (89) | Blairgowrie | 47.36 |
14. | David CAMPBELL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 53.19 |
Heats BOYS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Heats BOYS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew DONALDSON | (91) | N Ayrshire | 41.02 |
2. | Stephen KINDNESS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 42.92 |
3. | Jamie ROBERTSON | (90) | Milngavie &b | 43.16 |
4. | Fraser Rowan | (90) | Larkhall | 45.87 |
5. | Nathan WELSH | (91) | N Ayrshire | 46.23 |
6. | Stuart GALLACHER | (90) | Milngavie &b | 47.80 |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fraser COULL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 38.31 |
2. | Dean KERR | (88) | N Ayrshire | 38.44 |
3. | Andrew KINDNESS | (89) | N Ayrshire | 39.86 |
4. | Iain Clarke | (89) | Larkhall | 40.68 |
5. | Kyran McMANUA | (88) | Blairgowrie | 41.38 |
6. | Ben GOODALL | (90) | N Ayrshire | 41.40 |
Final BOYS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark BRANCH | (87) | N Ayrshire | 30.86 |
2. | Martin LAWRENCE | (87) | Blairgowrie | 34.17 |
3. | Jamie BLACKWOOD | (88) | N Ayrshire | 35.03 |
4. | Stephen REEKIE | (87) | Blairgowrie | 36.71 |
Final BOYS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew DEANS | (85) | N Ayrshire | 36.56 |
2. | Allistair HARE | (84) | Blairgowrie | 37.25 |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew DONALDSON | (91) | N Ayrshire | 34.39 |
2. | Jamie ROBERTSON | (90) | Milngavie &b | 34.70 |
3. | Nathan WELSH | (91) | N Ayrshire | 39.49 |
4. | Gordon Archibald | (90) | Larkhall | 40.09 |
5. | Adam POWIS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 41.22 |
6. | James REID | (91) | Milngavie &b | 41.70 |
7. | Fraser Rowan | (90) | Larkhall | 45.43 |
8. | Stuart GALLACHER | (90) | Milngavie &b | 48.87 |
9. | Fraser McLINTOCK | (92) | Milngavie &b | 49.09 |
10. | Stuart GUFFIE | (90) | N Ayrshire | 49.68 |
11. | Scott JOHNSON | (91) | Milngavie &b | 49.74 |
12. | Conor McALEESE | (91) | Milngavie &b | 50.47 |
13. | Thomas McCOLGAN | (92) | Milngavie &b | 50.77 |
14. | Gordon REEKIE | (91) | Blairgowrie | 50.87 |
15. | Jamie CULPAN | (92) | Milngavie &b | 52.77 |
16. | Gary CARSWELL | (92) | Milngavie &b | 57.57 |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Dean KERR | (88) | N Ayrshire | 31.64 |
2. | Andrew KINDNESS | (89) | N Ayrshire | 32.15 |
3. | Iain Clarke | (89) | Larkhall | 33.46 |
4. | Fraser COULL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 35.08 |
5. | Ben GOODALL | (90) | N Ayrshire | 35.55 |
6. | Fergus LEGGAT | (89) | Milngavie &b | 37.14 |
7. | Kyran McMANUA | (88) | Blairgowrie | 38.03 |
8. | Artem OSIPENKO | (89) | Milngavie &b | 38.94 |
9. | Ryan McGUIRE | (89) | N Ayrshire | 40.84 |
10. | David CAMPBELL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 42.02 |
11. | Ross ANDERSON | (88) | Milngavie &b | 42.89 |
Heats BOYS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Heats BOYS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew DONALDSON | (91) | N Ayrshire | 34.01 |
2. | Jamie ROBERTSON | (90) | Milngavie &b | 34.40 |
3. | Nathan WELSH | (91) | N Ayrshire | 39.38 |
4. | Gordon Archibald | (90) | Larkhall | 40.66 |
5. | Adam POWIS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 40.79 |
6. | James REID | (91) | Milngavie &b | 45.15 |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Dean KERR | (88) | N Ayrshire | 31.78 |
2. | Andrew KINDNESS | (89) | N Ayrshire | 32.18 |
3. | Iain Clarke | (89) | Larkhall | 33.34 |
4. | Fraser COULL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 35.36 |
5. | Ben GOODALL | (90) | N Ayrshire | 35.41 |
6. | Fergus LEGGAT | (89) | Milngavie &b | 36.61 |
Final BOYS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark BRANCH | (87) | N Ayrshire | 28.88 |
2. | Martin LAWRENCE | (87) | Blairgowrie | 29.54 |
3. | Jamie BLACKWOOD | (88) | N Ayrshire | 30.74 |
4. | Stephen REEKIE | (87) | Blairgowrie | 33.80 |
5. | Scott HARE | (86) | Blairgowrie | 34.52 |
Final BOYS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew DEANS | (85) | N Ayrshire | 30.06 |
2. | Alistair HARE | (84) | Blairgowrie | 31.77 |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew DONALDSON | (91) | N Ayrshire | 36.66 |
2. | Jamie ROBERTSON | (90) | Milngavie &b | 37.71 |
3. | Stephen KINDNESS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 39.24 |
4. | Adam POWIS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 39.97 |
5. | Fraser Rowan | (90) | Larkhall | 41.05 |
6. | Joshua GRANT | (91) | Milngavie &b | 42.84 |
7. | Stuart GUFFIE | (90) | N Ayrshire | 44.06 |
8. | Stuart GALLACHER | (90) | Milngavie &b | 44.30 |
9. | Jamie CULPAN | (92) | Milngavie &b | 44.44 |
10. | Neill MacGUIRE | (91) | Milngavie &b | 44.54 |
11. | Thomas McCOLGAN | (92) | Milngavie &b | 45.91 |
12. | Donald LEGGAT | (91) | Milngavie &b | 46.20 |
13. | Callum MORELAND | (92) | Dunoon | 47.47 |
14. | Fraser McLINTOCK | (92) | Milngavie &b | 48.78 |
15. | Gordon REEKIE | (91) | Blairgowrie | 49.09 |
16. | Conor McALEESE | (91) | Milngavie &b | 49.28 |
17. | Gordon Archibald | (90) | Larkhall | 49.93 |
18. | Scott JOHNSON | (91) | Milngavie &b | 49.94 |
19. | Gary CARSWELL | (92) | Milngavie &b | 50.81 |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew KINDNESS | (89) | N Ayrshire | 33.23 |
2. | Dean KERR | (88) | N Ayrshire | 33.26 |
3. | Iain Clarke | (89) | Larkhall | 34.30 |
4. | Fraser COULL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 36.28 |
5. | Kyran McMANUA | (88) | Blairgowrie | 36.80 |
6. | Ben GOODALL | (90) | N Ayrshire | 37.11 |
7. | Donald WHITE | (89) | Blairgowrie | 38.73 |
8. | Artem OSIPENKO | (89) | Milngavie &b | 39.52 |
9. | Christopher Smith | (90) | Larkhall | 39.61 |
10. | Fergus LEGGAT | (89) | Milngavie &b | 40.17 |
11. | Ryan McGUIRE | (89) | N Ayrshire | 41.97 |
12. | David CAMPBELL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 42.20 |
13. | Ross ANDERSON | (88) | Milngavie &b | 43.09 |
14. | Andrew FRASER | (90) | Milngavie &b | 45.41 |
Heats BOYS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Heats BOYS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew DONALDSON | (91) | N Ayrshire | 35.49 |
2. | Jamie ROBERTSON | (90) | Milngavie &b | 37.61 |
3. | Stephen KINDNESS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 38.72 |
4. | Adam POWIS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 39.60 |
5. | Joshua GRANT | (91) | Milngavie &b | 41.18 |
6. | Fraser Rowan | (90) | Larkhall | 43.06 |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Dean KERR | (88) | N Ayrshire | 32.02 |
2. | Andrew KINDNESS | (89) | N Ayrshire | 32.87 |
3. | Iain Clarke | (89) | Larkhall | 34.86 |
4. | Fraser COULL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 36.57 |
5. | Ben GOODALL | (90) | N Ayrshire | 36.67 |
6. | Kyran McMANUA | (88) | Blairgowrie | 37.17 |
Final BOYS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark BRANCH | (87) | N Ayrshire | 30.14 |
2. | Jamie BLACKWOOD | (88) | N Ayrshire | 33.76 |
3. | Stephen REEKIE | (87) | Blairgowrie | 34.07 |
4. | Martin LAWRENCE | (87) | Blairgowrie | 34.98 |
5. | Scott HARE | (86) | Blairgowrie | 37.24 |
Final BOYS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew DEANS | (85) | N Ayrshire | 31.41 |
2. | Alistair HARE | (84) | Blairgowrie | 33.66 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11/12 YEARS 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew DONALDSON | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:17.56 |
2. | Nathan WELSH | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:25.35 |
3. | Fraser Rowan | (90) | Larkhall | 1:26.17 |
4. | Adam POWIS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:26.42 |
5. | Gordon Archibald | (90) | Larkhall | 1:29.27 |
6. | James REID | (91) | Milngavie &b | 1:31.54 |
7. | Alan IMM | (91) | Dunoon | 1:34.64 |
8. | Donald LEGGAT | (91) | Milngavie &b | 1:34.95 |
9. | Neill MacGUIRE | (91) | Milngavie &b | 1:35.21 |
10. | Stuart GALLACHER | (90) | Milngavie &b | 1:37.80 |
11. | Callum Moreland | (92) | Dunoon | 1:38.01 |
12. | Gordon REEKIE | (91) | Blairgowrie | 1:38.25 |
13. | Stuart GUFFIE | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:39.83 |
14. | Jamie CULPAN | (92) | Milngavie &b | 1:40.05 |
15. | Fraser McLINTOCK | (92) | Milngavie &b | 1:40.15 |
16. | Conor McALEESE | (91) | Milngavie &b | 1:41.14 |
17. | Thomas McCOLGAN | (92) | Milngavie &b | 1:42.32 |
18. | Gary CARSWELL | (92) | Milngavie &b | 1:48.37 |
19. | Ryan BLINCOW | (92) | Dunoon | 1:58.75 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 15/16 YEARS 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark BRANCH | (87) | N Ayrshire | 1:02.82 |
2. | Martin LAWRENCE | (87) | Blairgowrie | 1:09.23 |
3. | Jamie BLACKWOOD | (88) | N Ayrshire | 1:09.50 |
4. | Stephen REEKIE | (87) | Blairgowrie | 1:10.21 |
5. | Scott HARE | (86) | Blairgowrie | 1:14.68 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 13/14 YEARS 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Dean KERR | (88) | N Ayrshire | 1:11.28 |
2. | Iain Clarke | (89) | Larkhall | 1:14.78 |
3. | Andrew KINDNESS | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:16.07 |
4. | Fraser COULL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:16.32 |
5. | Ben GOODALL | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:18.35 |
6. | Fergus LEGGAT | (89) | Milngavie &b | 1:20.88 |
7. | Bruce Jackson | (88) | N Ayrshire | 1:21.62 |
8. | Kyran McMANUA | (88) | Blairgowrie | 1:21.71 |
9. | Artem OSIPENKO | (89) | Milngavie &b | 1:24.44 |
10. | Christopher Smith | (90) | Larkhall | 1:25.96 |
11. | Ross ANDERSON | (88) | Milngavie &b | 1:26.71 |
12. | Donald WHITE | (89) | Blairgowrie | 1:26.91 |
13. | Ryan McGUIRE | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:30.87 |
14. | David CAMPBELL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:33.27 |
15. | Andrew FRASER | (90) | Milngavie &b | 1:39.35 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 17 YEARS/OVER 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew DEANS | (85) | N Ayrshire | 1:08.20 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty HART | (90) | N Ayrshire | 30.07 |
2. | Claire PATRICK | (91) | Milngavie &b | 32.28 |
3. | Eliza WALKER | (91) | Milngavie &b | 32.65 |
4. | Nikole RUNCIMAN | (91) | Milngavie &b | 34.22 |
5. | Fiona BROWNE | (90) | Milngavie &b | 34.24 |
6. | Nadine Whitefield | (90) | Larkhall | 34.66 |
7. | Kirsten DEANS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 35.12 |
8. | Lesley OLIVER | (91) | Dunoon | 35.48 |
9. | Emma CARVALHO | (90) | Milngavie &b | 35.51 |
10. | Caitlin TULLETT | (91) | Milngavie &b | 37.14 |
11. | Beth POTTER | (91) | Milngavie &b | 37.36 |
12. | Gael MORROW | (92) | N Ayrshire | 38.04 |
12. | Rebecca Mehmet | (91) | Larkhall | 38.04 |
14. | Katie THOMSON | (91) | Dunoon | 38.05 |
15. | Jemma COWAN | (91) | Milngavie &b | 39.12 |
16. | Robyn ANDERSON | (92) | Milngavie &b | 40.90 |
17. | Kayleigh MacKAY | (91) | Milngavie &b | 41.10 |
18. | Stephanie KENNEDY | (92) | Milngavie &b | 41.35 |
19. | Sheona SHANKLAND | (91) | Milngavie &b | 44.11 |
20. | Katie MINSHALL | (92) | Milngavie &b | 44.17 |
21. | Kirsty MORGAN | (92) | Milngavie &b | 50.06 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ashley Hill | (89) | Larkhall | 30.68 |
1. | Caroline DAVIDSON | (90) | Milngavie &b | 30.68 |
3. | Elaine SHERWOOD | (90) | Dunoon | 30.99 |
4. | Khara WELSH | (89) | N Ayrshire | 31.09 |
5. | Laura HART | (88) | N Ayrshire | 31.47 |
6. | Victoria OLIVER | (89) | Dunoon | 31.48 |
7. | Valerie JOHNSTON | (89) | Dunoon | 32.56 |
8. | Faye Smartt | (90) | Larkhall | 32.59 |
9. | Ailie Freel | (90) | Larkhall | 32.66 |
10. | Faith DALGATY | (90) | Dunoon | 33.20 |
11. | Nicola LAWRENCE | (89) | Blairgowrie | 33.27 |
12. | Alison KERR | (90) | Blairgowrie | 35.00 |
13. | Jane AITKEN | (90) | Blairgowrie | 35.67 |
14. | Fiona MacGREGOR | (89) | Milngavie &b | 35.70 |
15. | Kirsty THRIEPLAND | (90) | N Ayrshire | 36.00 |
16. | Megan McCOURT | (90) | N Ayrshire | 37.35 |
Heats GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Heats GIRLS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.FREESTYLE
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty HART | (90) | N Ayrshire | 30.27 |
2. | Claire PATRICK | (91) | Milngavie &b | 32.64 |
3. | Eliza WALKER | (91) | Milngavie &b | 33.19 |
4. | Fiona BROWNE | (90) | Milngavie &b | 34.43 |
5. | Nikole RUNCIMAN | (91) | Milngavie &b | 34.58 |
6. | Nadine Whitefield | (90) | Larkhall | 34.81 |
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ashley Hill | (89) | Larkhall | 30.53 |
2. | Caroline DAVIDSON | (90) | Milngavie &b | 30.63 |
3. | Elaine SHERWOOD | (90) | Dunoon | 30.96 |
4. | Khara WELSH | (89) | N Ayrshire | 31.19 |
5. | Victoria OLIVER | (89) | Dunoon | 31.48 |
6. | Laura HART | (88) | N Ayrshire | 31.77 |
Final GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola ROLLO | (87) | Blairgowrie | 29.59 |
2. | Ruby BOYCE | (87) | N Ayrshire | 31.50 |
3. | Caroline KERR | (87) | Blairgowrie | 33.77 |
4. | Gemma CARPENTER | (88) | Milngavie &b | 35.95 |
Final GIRLS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah BLACKWOOD | (81) | N Ayrshire | 29.97 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty HART | (90) | N Ayrshire | 39.81 |
2. | Nikole RUNCIMAN | (91) | Milngavie &b | 44.08 |
3. | Fiona BROWNE | (90) | Milngavie &b | 44.53 |
4. | Kirsten DEANS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 45.14 |
5. | Eliza WALKER | (91) | Milngavie &b | 45.27 |
6. | Lesley OLIVER | (91) | Dunoon | 46.01 |
7. | Beth POTTER | (91) | Milngavie &b | 47.25 |
8. | Rebecca Mehmet | (91) | Larkhall | 47.63 |
9. | Katie THOMSON | (91) | Dunoon | 48.16 |
10. | Sheona SHANKLAND | (91) | Milngavie &b | 49.26 |
11. | Robyn ANDERSON | (92) | Milngavie &b | 50.93 |
12. | Kayleigh MacKAY | (91) | Milngavie &b | 51.89 |
13. | Jemma COWAN | (91) | Milngavie &b | 52.23 |
14. | Katie MINSHALL | (92) | Milngavie &b | 55.44 |
15. | Stephanie KENNEDY | (92) | Milngavie &b | 58.09 |
16. | Kirsty MORGAN | (92) | Milngavie &b | 1:05.29 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fiona MacGREGOR | (89) | Milngavie &b | 40.50 |
2. | Elaine SHERWOOD | (90) | Dunoon | 40.63 |
3. | Caroline DAVIDSON | (90) | Milngavie &b | 41.22 |
4. | Victoria OLIVER | (89) | Dunoon | 42.03 |
5. | Faye Smartt | (90) | Larkhall | 42.66 |
6. | Ashley Hill | (89) | Larkhall | 42.93 |
7. | Laura HART | (88) | N Ayrshire | 43.73 |
8. | Faith DALGATY | (90) | Dunoon | 44.41 |
9. | Ailie Freel | (90) | Larkhall | 44.90 |
10. | Valerie JOHNSTON | (89) | Dunoon | 45.87 |
11. | Nicola LAWRENCE | (89) | Blairgowrie | 46.24 |
12. | Kirsty THRIEPLAND | (90) | N Ayrshire | 46.77 |
13. | Alison KERR | (90) | Blairgowrie | 48.46 |
Heats GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Heats GIRLS 17yrs/OVER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty HART | (90) | N Ayrshire | 39.94 |
2. | Nikole RUNCIMAN | (91) | Milngavie &b | 43.69 |
3. | Kirsten DEANS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 44.73 |
4. | Eliza WALKER | (91) | Milngavie &b | 45.09 |
5. | Fiona BROWNE | (90) | Milngavie &b | 45.40 |
6. | Lesley OLIVER | (91) | Dunoon | 47.01 |
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Caroline DAVIDSON | (90) | Milngavie &b | 39.66 |
2. | Elaine SHERWOOD | (90) | Dunoon | 39.84 |
3. | Fiona MacGREGOR | (89) | Milngavie &b | 40.49 |
4. | Faye Smartt | (90) | Larkhall | 42.26 |
5. | Victoria OLIVER | (89) | Dunoon | 42.33 |
6. | Ashley Hill | (89) | Larkhall | 43.81 |
Final GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola ROLLO | (87) | Blairgowrie | 38.19 |
2. | Ruby BOYCE | (87) | N Ayrshire | 41.15 |
3. | Gemma CARPENTER | (88) | Milngavie &b | 45.29 |
4. | Caroline KERR | (87) | Blairgowrie | 46.77 |
Final GIRLS 17yrs/OVER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah BLACKWOOD | (81) | N Ayrshire | 39.31 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty HART | (90) | N Ayrshire | 32.03 |
2. | Fiona BROWNE | (90) | Milngavie &b | 38.81 |
3. | Kirsten DEANS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 39.01 |
4. | Nikole RUNCIMAN | (91) | Milngavie &b | 39.36 |
5. | Nadine Whitefield | (90) | Larkhall | 40.49 |
6. | Emma CARVALHO | (90) | Milngavie &b | 41.91 |
7. | Katie THOMSON | (91) | Dunoon | 43.57 |
8. | Gael MORROW | (92) | N Ayrshire | 44.84 |
9. | Jemma COWAN | (91) | Milngavie &b | 47.43 |
10. | Rebecca Mehmet | (91) | Larkhall | 47.90 |
11. | Caitlin TULLETT | (91) | Milngavie &b | 48.32 |
12. | Robyn ANDERSON | (92) | Milngavie &b | 48.64 |
13. | Kayleigh MacKAY | (91) | Milngavie &b | 51.75 |
14. | Katie MINSHALL | (92) | Milngavie &b | 55.01 |
15. | Stephanie KENNEDY | (92) | Milngavie &b | 1:00.59 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Khara WELSH | (89) | N Ayrshire | 34.69 |
2. | Victoria OLIVER | (89) | Dunoon | 35.00 |
3. | Ailie Freel | (90) | Larkhall | 36.19 |
4. | Laura HART | (88) | N Ayrshire | 37.03 |
5. | Valerie JOHNSTON | (89) | Dunoon | 37.19 |
6. | Fiona MacGREGOR | (89) | Milngavie &b | 37.62 |
7. | Elaine SHERWOOD | (90) | Dunoon | 37.96 |
8. | Nicola LAWRENCE | (89) | Blairgowrie | 38.13 |
9. | Faith DALGATY | (90) | Dunoon | 40.41 |
10. | Megan McCOURT | (90) | N Ayrshire | 43.28 |
11. | Jane AITKEN | (90) | Blairgowrie | 49.83 |
| Kirsty THRIEPLAND | (90) | N Ayrshire | DIS T 1L. |
Heats GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Heats GIRLS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty HART | (90) | N Ayrshire | 32.03 |
2. | Kirsten DEANS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 38.58 |
3. | Fiona BROWNE | (90) | Milngavie &b | 39.15 |
4. | Nikole RUNCIMAN | (91) | Milngavie &b | 39.37 |
5. | Nadine Whitefield | (90) | Larkhall | 40.30 |
6. | Emma CARVALHO | (90) | Milngavie &b | 42.64 |
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Victoria OLIVER | (89) | Dunoon | 34.39 |
2. | Khara WELSH | (89) | N Ayrshire | 34.43 |
3. | Ailie Freel | (90) | Larkhall | 35.95 |
4. | Laura HART | (88) | N Ayrshire | 36.49 |
5. | Fiona MacGREGOR | (89) | Milngavie &b | 37.86 |
6. | Valerie JOHNSTON | (89) | Dunoon | 38.34 |
Final GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola ROLLO | (87) | Blairgowrie | 32.43 |
2. | Ruby BOYCE | (87) | N Ayrshire | 33.71 |
3. | Gemma CARPENTER | (88) | Milngavie &b | 39.98 |
Final GIRLS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah BLACKWOOD | (81) | N Ayrshire | 32.03 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty HART | (90) | N Ayrshire | 34.09 |
2. | Claire PATRICK | (91) | Milngavie &b | 38.49 |
3. | Eliza WALKER | (91) | Milngavie &b | 39.30 |
4. | Katie THOMSON | (91) | Dunoon | 40.21 |
5. | Nadine Whitefield | (90) | Larkhall | 40.55 |
6. | Beth POTTER | (91) | Milngavie &b | 40.70 |
7. | Kirsten DEANS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 40.71 |
8. | Emma CARVALHO | (90) | Milngavie &b | 42.00 |
9. | Fiona BROWNE | (90) | Milngavie &b | 42.52 |
10. | Nikole RUNCIMAN | (91) | Milngavie &b | 42.61 |
11. | Jemma COWAN | (91) | Milngavie &b | 43.04 |
12. | Gael MORROW | (92) | N Ayrshire | 43.25 |
13. | Robyn ANDERSON | (92) | Milngavie &b | 46.38 |
13. | Caitlin TULLETT | (91) | Milngavie &b | 46.38 |
15. | Rebecca Mehmet | (91) | Larkhall | 46.93 |
16. | Stephanie KENNEDY | (92) | Milngavie &b | 50.79 |
17. | Katie MINSHALL | (92) | Milngavie &b | 52.62 |
18. | Kayleigh MacKAY | (91) | Milngavie &b | 52.77 |
19. | Kirsty MORGAN | (92) | Milngavie &b | 59.16 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Khara WELSH | (89) | N Ayrshire | 35.70 |
2. | Laura HART | (88) | N Ayrshire | 36.69 |
3. | Victoria OLIVER | (89) | Dunoon | 37.97 |
4. | Valerie JOHNSTON | (89) | Dunoon | 38.16 |
5. | Elaine SHERWOOD | (90) | Dunoon | 38.77 |
6. | Alison KERR | (90) | Blairgowrie | 40.22 |
7. | Fiona MacGREGOR | (89) | Milngavie &b | 40.51 |
8. | Kirsty THRIEPLAND | (90) | N Ayrshire | 40.91 |
9. | Jane AITKEN | (90) | Blairgowrie | 41.89 |
10. | Ailie Freel | (90) | Larkhall | 42.44 |
11. | Faith DALGATY | (90) | Dunoon | 44.38 |
12. | Megan McCOURT | (90) | N Ayrshire | 44.75 |
Heats GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Heats GIRLS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty HART | (90) | N Ayrshire | 34.31 |
2. | Claire PATRICK | (91) | Milngavie &b | 38.17 |
3. | Eliza WALKER | (91) | Milngavie &b | 38.42 |
4. | Nadine Whitefield | (90) | Larkhall | 39.93 |
5. | Katie THOMSON | (91) | Dunoon | 40.82 |
6. | Beth POTTER | (91) | Milngavie &b | 41.80 |
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Khara WELSH | (89) | N Ayrshire | 35.59 |
2. | Laura HART | (88) | N Ayrshire | 36.25 |
3. | Valerie JOHNSTON | (89) | Dunoon | 38.48 |
4. | Victoria OLIVER | (89) | Dunoon | 38.80 |
5. | Elaine SHERWOOD | (90) | Dunoon | 39.49 |
6. | Alison KERR | (90) | Blairgowrie | 40.15 |
Final GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola ROLLO | (87) | Blairgowrie | 35.30 |
2. | Ruby BOYCE | (87) | N Ayrshire | 35.66 |
3. | Caroline KERR | (87) | Blairgowrie | 36.23 |
4. | Gemma CARPENTER | (88) | Milngavie &b | 41.20 |
Final GIRLS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah BLACKWOOD | (81) | N Ayrshire | 34.52 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty HART | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:12.69 |
2. | Kirsten DEANS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:24.72 |
3. | Fiona BROWNE | (90) | Milngavie &b | 1:25.22 |
4. | Eliza WALKER | (91) | Milngavie &b | 1:25.67 |
5. | Claire PATRICK | (91) | Milngavie &b | 1:25.69 |
6. | Nikole RUNCIMAN | (91) | Milngavie &b | 1:25.77 |
7. | Katie THOMSON | (91) | Dunoon | 1:28.64 |
8. | Lesley OLIVER | (91) | Dunoon | 1:28.80 |
9. | Nadine Whitefield | (90) | Larkhall | 1:29.38 |
10. | Beth POTTER | (91) | Milngavie &b | 1:31.05 |
11. | Caitlin TULLETT | (91) | Milngavie &b | 1:35.10 |
12. | Gael MORROW | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:35.15 |
13. | Rebecca Mehmet | (91) | Larkhall | 1:35.50 |
14. | Robyn ANDERSON | (92) | Milngavie &b | 1:37.03 |
15. | Jemma COWAN | (91) | Milngavie &b | 1:40.24 |
16. | Kayleigh MacKAY | (91) | Milngavie &b | 1:44.69 |
17. | Stephanie KENNEDY | (92) | Milngavie &b | 1:47.12 |
18. | Katie MINSHALL | (92) | Milngavie &b | 1:51.77 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola ROLLO | (87) | Blairgowrie | 1:13.23 |
2. | Ruby BOYCE | (87) | N Ayrshire | 1:16.16 |
3. | Caroline KERR | (87) | Blairgowrie | 1:23.43 |
4. | Gemma CARPENTER | (88) | Milngavie &b | 1:26.68 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Caroline DAVIDSON | (90) | Milngavie &b | 1:16.36 |
2. | Khara WELSH | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:18.66 |
3. | Laura HART | (88) | N Ayrshire | 1:19.04 |
4. | Faye Smartt | (90) | Larkhall | 1:19.10 |
5. | Victoria OLIVER | (89) | Dunoon | 1:21.36 |
6. | Elaine SHERWOOD | (90) | Dunoon | 1:22.07 |
7. | Valerie JOHNSTON | (89) | Dunoon | 1:23.22 |
8. | Fiona MacGREGOR | (89) | Milngavie &b | 1:23.93 |
9. | Ailie Freel | (90) | Larkhall | 1:24.17 |
10. | Faith DALGATY | (90) | Dunoon | 1:25.40 |
11. | Kirsty THRIEPLAND | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:29.40 |
12. | Nicola LAWRENCE | (89) | Blairgowrie | 1:29.63 |
13. | Jane AITKEN | (90) | Blairgowrie | 1:29.82 |
14. | Alison KERR | (90) | Blairgowrie | 1:30.40 |
15. | Megan McCOURT | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:32.63 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 17 YEARS/OVER 4x1L. I.M
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service