Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 8/9 YEARS 4x25m FREE RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Incas A | | Incas | 1:12.11 |
2. | West Dunbarton | | West Dunbart | 1:12.46 |
3. | Cults Otters | | Cults Otter | 1:13.30 |
4. | Dundee Arnhall | | Dundee Arn | 1:16.65 |
5. | North Ayrshire | | N Ayrshire | 1:26.31 |
6. | Incas B | | Incas | 1:28.56 |
7. | Carnegie A | | Carnegie | 1:30.55 |
8. | Carnegie B | | Carnegie | 2:12.22 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10/11 YEARS 4x25m FREE RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Cults Otters | | Cults Otter | 1:06.42 |
2. | Haddington & District | | Haddington | 1:08.53 |
3. | Warrender | | Warrender | 1:08.57 |
4. | St Thomas | | St Thomas | 1:09.68 |
5. | Incas A | | Incas | 1:11.05 |
6. | Midlothian | | Midlothian | 1:11.77 |
7. | Dundee Arnhall | | Dundee Arn | 1:12.00 |
8. | Glenrothes | | Glenrothes | 1:12.94 |
9. | Carnegie A | | Carnegie | 1:13.72 |
10. | Carnegie B | | Carnegie | 1:24.67 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 8/9 YEARS 4x25m FREE RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Incas A | | Incas | 1:14.76 |
2. | West Dunbarton | | West Dunbart | 1:22.59 |
3. | Incas B | | Incas | 1:24.51 |
4. | North Ayrshire | | N Ayrshire | 1:27.22 |
5. | Heart of Midlothian | | Heart Of Mid | 1:30.40 |
6. | Carnegie A | | Carnegie | 1:44.81 |
7. | Carnegie B | | Carnegie | 2:00.79 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10/11 YEARS 4x25m FREE RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Incas A | | Incas | 1:03.29 |
2. | West Dunbarton | | West Dunbart | 1:07.19 |
3. | Heart of Midlothian A | | Heart Of Mid | 1:07.22 |
4. | St Thomas | | St Thomas | 1:07.30 |
5. | Midlothian | | Midlothian | 1:08.59 |
6. | Haddington & District | | Haddington | 1:08.63 |
7. | Carnegie A | | Carnegie | 1:08.81 |
8. | Cults Otters | | Cults Otter | 1:09.60 |
9. | Heart of Midlothian B | | Heart Of Mid | 1:10.12 |
10. | Glenrothes | | Glenrothes | 1:10.75 |
11. | Incas B | | Incas | 1:10.90 |
12. | Carnegie B | | Carnegie | 1:15.29 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 31.67 |
2. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 32.02 |
3. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 32.05 |
4. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 32.26 |
5. | Alastair TURNER | (92) | N Ayrshire | 34.06 |
6. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 34.23 |
7. | Scott MUIR | (92) | Leith | 34.34 |
8. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 34.53 |
9. | Craig HAMILTON | (91) | Warrender | 34.68 |
10. | Mark TULLY | (92) | Tranent | 34.96 |
11. | Dexter YOUNG | (92) | St Thomas | 35.23 |
12. | Alistair DEANS | (92) | N Ayrshire | 35.34 |
13. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 35.52 |
14. | Matthew GIBBONS | (91) | Haddington | 35.57 |
15. | Cameron MCKENZIE | (92) | Cults Otter | 36.05 |
16. | Cameron SMITH | (92) | Haddington | 36.14 |
17. | Michael WALKER | (92) | Warrender | 36.29 |
18. | Mark STEWART | (92) | Dundee Arn | 36.45 |
19. | Douglas IMRIE | (92) | Haddington | 36.59 |
20. | Jamie McLEOD | (92) | Tranent | 36.71 |
21. | Callum MCKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 36.88 |
22. | Robbie PURVIS | (92) | Warrender | 36.95 |
23. | Grant CORBETT | (92) | Eyemouth | 36.99 |
24. | Bill NICOLL | (92) | Glenrothes | 39.05 |
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 34.08 |
2. | Matthew SALISBURY | (93) | Haddington | 35.24 |
3. | Alistair KENNEDY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 36.48 |
4. | Fraser SWAN | (93) | St Thomas | 36.84 |
5. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 37.55 |
6. | Derek HENDERSON | (93) | Dundee Arn | 38.06 |
7. | Martin LEE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 38.34 |
8. | Duncan CHALMERS | (93) | Kinross | 38.59 |
9. | Jamie REED | (93) | Incas | 38.86 |
10. | Andrew WALLACE | (93) | Incas | 38.89 |
11. | Paul REID | (93) | St Thomas | 39.87 |
12. | Ian D'ARCY | (93) | Dundee Arn | 39.93 |
13. | Jordan STEWART | (93) | Dundee Arn | 40.26 |
14. | Liam JUSTICE | (93) | Glenrothes | 40.44 |
15. | Ciaran COOPER | (93) | Cults Otter | 40.58 |
16. | Kris DUFF | (93) | St Thomas | 40.98 |
17. | Nial SMITH | (93) | Cults Otter | 41.77 |
18. | Scott SWANSTON | (93) | Tranent | 42.97 |
19. | David Thornton | (93) | Warrender | 43.97 |
20. | Gordon SCOTT | (93) | Glenrothes | 44.62 |
21. | Scott BARCLAY | (93) | Incas | 45.11 |
22. | Chris KERR | (93) | Midlothian | 46.30 |
23. | Graham MUTCH | (93) | Fins | 47.70 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 31.67 |
2. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 31.79 |
3. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 31.99 |
4. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 32.13 |
5. | Alastair TURNER | (92) | N Ayrshire | 33.29 |
6. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 34.02 |
Final BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 35.18 |
2. | Matthew SALISBURY | (93) | Haddington | 35.29 |
3. | Alistair KENNEDY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 36.56 |
4. | Fraser SWAN | (93) | St Thomas | 36.61 |
5. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 37.47 |
6. | Derek HENDERSON | (93) | Dundee Arn | 39.67 |
Heats BOYS 9 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 34.19 |
2. | Russell GRIEVE | (94) | Glenrothes | 38.04 |
3. | Craig WATSON | (94) | Incas | 38.73 |
4. | Edward HAROUN | (94) | Incas | 39.05 |
4. | Timothy SAWREY | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 39.05 |
6. | Grant Cameron | (94) | West Dunbart | 39.33 |
7. | Adam MCGREGOR | (94) | Cults Otter | 39.68 |
8. | Angus IRELAND | (93) | Portobello | 40.11 |
9. | Craig Heron | (94) | West Dunbart | 40.23 |
10. | Ross Murdoch | (94) | West Dunbart | 40.54 |
11. | Reece CHARITY | (94) | Dundee Arn | 40.70 |
12. | Jack MACDONALD | (94) | Cults Otter | 41.04 |
13. | Connor TULLY | (94) | Tranent | 41.35 |
14. | Blair McDONALD | (94) | Dundee Arn | 42.20 |
15. | Luke STEVENSON | (94) | Fins | 43.05 |
15. | James Drummond | (94) | West Dunbart | 43.05 |
17. | Michael ROSS | (94) | Midlothian | 43.74 |
18. | Stuart Smith | (94) | West Dunbart | 43.82 |
19. | Jack BROWNLEE | (94) | Fins | 43.99 |
20. | Jonathan FAIRFOULL | (94) | Warrender | 44.32 |
21. | Dean OSBOURNE | (93) | Carnegie | 44.38 |
22. | Cody KIRKLAND | (94) | Dundee Arn | 45.15 |
23. | Sam SMITH | (94) | Incas | 45.66 |
24. | James BARR | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 50.75 |
Final BOYS 9 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 33.33 |
2. | Russell GRIEVE | (94) | Glenrothes | 37.43 |
3. | Edward HAROUN | (94) | Incas | 37.65 |
4. | Craig WATSON | (94) | Incas | 38.28 |
5. | Timothy SAWREY | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 39.05 |
6. | Grant Cameron | (94) | West Dunbart | 39.50 |
Heats BOYS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 46.09 |
2. | Ross Murdoch | (94) | West Dunbart | 46.62 |
3. | Reece CHARITY | (94) | Dundee Arn | 47.23 |
4. | Craig Heron | (94) | West Dunbart | 49.78 |
5. | Connor TULLY | (94) | Tranent | 49.97 |
6. | Timothy SAWREY | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 51.59 |
7. | Connal McGREGOR | (94) | Carnegie | 52.00 |
8. | Grant Cameron | (94) | West Dunbart | 53.04 |
9. | Edward HAROUN | (94) | Incas | 53.41 |
10. | Jack BROWNLEE | (94) | Fins | 53.43 |
11. | Craig WATSON | (94) | Incas | 54.20 |
12. | Michael ROSS | (94) | Midlothian | 54.94 |
13. | Jack MACDONALD | (94) | Cults Otter | 55.08 |
14. | Adam MCGREGOR | (94) | Cults Otter | 55.97 |
15. | Michael ANTONIEWICZ | (94) | Kinross | 56.43 |
16. | Luke STEVENSON | (94) | Fins | 56.76 |
17. | Stuart Smith | (94) | West Dunbart | 57.24 |
18. | James BARR | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 58.83 |
19. | Scott MacDOUGALL | (94) | Portobello | 1:01.65 |
20. | Niall ANDERSON | (94) | Glenrothes | 1:02.00 |
21. | Cody KIRKLAND | (94) | Dundee Arn | 1:02.03 |
22. | Liam GALLOWAY | (93) | Carnegie | 1:05.69 |
23. | Ryan BLACKADDER | (94) | Carnegie | 1:08.59 |
Final BOYS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 46.10 |
2. | Ross Murdoch | (94) | West Dunbart | 46.51 |
3. | Reece CHARITY | (94) | Dundee Arn | 47.03 |
4. | Connor TULLY | (94) | Tranent | 49.79 |
5. | Craig Heron | (94) | West Dunbart | 51.28 |
6. | Timothy SAWREY | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 51.41 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 40.21 |
2. | Mark TULLY | (92) | Tranent | 40.89 |
3. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 42.90 |
4. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 43.74 |
5. | Robbie PURVIS | (92) | Warrender | 44.53 |
6. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 44.96 |
7. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 44.98 |
8. | Alistair DEANS | (92) | N Ayrshire | 45.37 |
9. | Cameron MCKENZIE | (92) | Cults Otter | 45.94 |
10. | Grant CORBETT | (92) | Eyemouth | 46.16 |
11. | Matthew GIBBONS | (91) | Haddington | 48.12 |
12. | Scott MUIR | (92) | Leith | 48.60 |
13. | Callum MCKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 48.97 |
14. | Jamie McLEOD | (92) | Tranent | 49.18 |
15. | Cameron SMITH | (92) | Haddington | 49.34 |
16. | Ryan McKENZIE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 49.38 |
17. | Douglas IMRIE | (92) | Haddington | 50.04 |
18. | Callum MOFFFAT | (92) | Fins | 50.76 |
19. | Peter CROFT | (92) | Fins | 50.84 |
20. | Edward HIPWELL | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 50.97 |
21. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 51.19 |
22. | Craig HAMILTON | (91) | Warrender | 53.31 |
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chris KERR | (93) | Midlothian | 47.01 |
2. | Matthew SALISBURY | (93) | Haddington | 47.50 |
3. | Fraser SWAN | (93) | St Thomas | 48.34 |
3. | Paul REID | (93) | St Thomas | 48.34 |
5. | Alistair KENNEDY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 48.60 |
6. | Callum HYLAND | (93) | Warrender | 51.78 |
7. | Andrew WALLACE | (93) | Incas | 52.35 |
8. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 52.53 |
9. | Ciaran COOPER | (93) | Cults Otter | 52.67 |
10. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 55.12 |
11. | Martin LEE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 55.41 |
12. | Nial SMITH | (93) | Cults Otter | 55.99 |
13. | Jamie REED | (93) | Incas | 56.07 |
14. | Jordan STEWART | (93) | Dundee Arn | 56.18 |
15. | Ian D'ARCY | (93) | Dundee Arn | 56.20 |
16. | Liam JUSTICE | (93) | Glenrothes | 56.71 |
17. | David Thornton | (93) | Warrender | 58.54 |
18. | Graham MUTCH | (93) | Fins | 58.63 |
19. | Gordon SCOTT | (93) | Glenrothes | 59.53 |
20. | Scott SWANSTON | (93) | Tranent | 1:03.19 |
21. | Scott BARCLAY | (93) | Incas | 1:06.90 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 39.71 |
2. | Mark TULLY | (92) | Tranent | 41.29 |
3. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 42.69 |
4. | Robbie PURVIS | (92) | Warrender | 44.17 |
5. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 44.52 |
6. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 45.04 |
Final BOYS 10 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chris KERR | (93) | Midlothian | 46.48 |
2. | Fraser SWAN | (93) | St Thomas | 47.03 |
3. | Paul REID | (93) | St Thomas | 47.09 |
4. | Matthew SALISBURY | (93) | Haddington | 47.41 |
5. | Alistair KENNEDY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 49.04 |
6. | Callum HYLAND | (93) | Warrender | 53.14 |
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 40.84 |
2. | Matthew SALISBURY | (93) | Haddington | 41.37 |
3. | Alistair KENNEDY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 41.91 |
4. | Fraser SWAN | (93) | St Thomas | 43.49 |
5. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 44.91 |
6. | Martin LEE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 45.14 |
7. | Kris DUFF | (93) | St Thomas | 46.55 |
8. | Liam JUSTICE | (93) | Glenrothes | 47.56 |
9. | Jamie REED | (93) | Incas | 48.08 |
10. | Chris KERR | (93) | Midlothian | 50.98 |
11. | Gordon SCOTT | (93) | Glenrothes | 52.32 |
12. | David Thornton | (93) | Warrender | 52.50 |
13. | Nial SMITH | (93) | Cults Otter | 54.08 |
14. | Ciaran COOPER | (93) | Cults Otter | 57.86 |
15. | Scott BARCLAY | (93) | Incas | 58.61 |
16. | Scott SWANSTON | (93) | Tranent | 58.63 |
17. | Graham MUTCH | (93) | Fins | 1:00.81 |
Heats BOYS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 41.91 |
2. | Russell GRIEVE | (94) | Glenrothes | 42.60 |
3. | Timothy SAWREY | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 48.30 |
4. | Edward HAROUN | (94) | Incas | 48.54 |
5. | Craig WATSON | (94) | Incas | 48.83 |
6. | Connor TULLY | (94) | Tranent | 49.65 |
7. | Craig Heron | (94) | West Dunbart | 50.94 |
8. | Grant Cameron | (94) | West Dunbart | 51.54 |
9. | Luke STEVENSON | (94) | Fins | 51.76 |
10. | Ross Murdoch | (94) | West Dunbart | 52.13 |
11. | Jack BROWNLEE | (94) | Fins | 52.49 |
12. | Jonathan FAIRFOULL | (94) | Warrender | 54.19 |
13. | Michael ROSS | (94) | Midlothian | 56.02 |
14. | Jordan MacKENZIE | (94) | Incas | 57.43 |
15. | Jack MACDONALD | (94) | Cults Otter | 57.83 |
16. | Adam MCGREGOR | (94) | Cults Otter | 57.86 |
17. | Stuart Smith | (94) | West Dunbart | 58.37 |
18. | James BARR | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 1:00.89 |
19. | James Drummond | (94) | West Dunbart | 1:01.15 |
20. | Cody KIRKLAND | (94) | Dundee Arn | 1:02.26 |
21. | Liam GALLOWAY | (93) | Carnegie | 1:02.37 |
22. | Scott MacDOUGALL | (94) | Portobello | 1:08.63 |
23. | Niall ANDERSON | (94) | Glenrothes | 1:10.49 |
Final BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alistair KENNEDY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 41.93 |
2. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 42.10 |
3. | Matthew SALISBURY | (93) | Haddington | 42.71 |
4. | Fraser SWAN | (93) | St Thomas | 44.13 |
5. | Martin LEE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 44.63 |
6. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 45.21 |
Final BOYS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 39.65 |
2. | Russell GRIEVE | (94) | Glenrothes | 42.12 |
3. | Edward HAROUN | (94) | Incas | 44.63 |
4. | Craig WATSON | (94) | Incas | 46.49 |
5. | Timothy SAWREY | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 47.74 |
6. | Connor TULLY | (94) | Tranent | 50.80 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 36.01 |
2. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 37.18 |
3. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 37.80 |
4. | Scott MUIR | (92) | Leith | 38.72 |
5. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 38.97 |
6. | Alastair TURNER | (92) | N Ayrshire | 40.27 |
7. | Dexter YOUNG | (92) | St Thomas | 40.37 |
8. | Robbie PURVIS | (92) | Warrender | 40.65 |
9. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 40.67 |
10. | Michael CONNELLY | (92) | Warrender | 41.63 |
11. | Mark PATTERSON | (92) | Midlothian | 41.64 |
12. | Conan COOPER | (92) | Cults Otter | 42.86 |
13. | Jamie McLEOD | (92) | Tranent | 43.26 |
14. | Liam BARTON | (92) | Midlothian | 43.33 |
15. | Matthew GIBBONS | (91) | Haddington | 44.00 |
16. | Callum PATTERSON | (91) | Warrender | 44.07 |
17. | Callum MCKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 44.09 |
18. | Douglas IMRIE | (92) | Haddington | 44.92 |
19. | Mark TULLY | (92) | Tranent | 47.04 |
20. | Ryan McKENZIE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 47.24 |
21. | Peter CROFT | (92) | Fins | 47.29 |
22. | Edward HIPWELL | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 47.31 |
23. | Cameron MCKENZIE | (92) | Cults Otter | 49.94 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 35.62 |
2. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 36.69 |
3. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 37.16 |
4. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 37.51 |
5. | Alastair TURNER | (92) | N Ayrshire | 39.52 |
6. | Scott MUIR | (92) | Leith | 39.73 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 36.73 |
2. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 36.91 |
3. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 38.46 |
4. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 38.75 |
5. | Conan COOPER | (92) | Cults Otter | 40.04 |
6. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 40.14 |
7. | Matthew GIBBONS | (91) | Haddington | 40.41 |
8. | Dexter YOUNG | (92) | St Thomas | 40.43 |
9. | Scott MUIR | (92) | Leith | 40.65 |
10. | Cameron SMITH | (92) | Haddington | 41.98 |
11. | Mark PATTERSON | (92) | Midlothian | 42.15 |
12. | Michael CONNELLY | (92) | Warrender | 42.28 |
13. | Alastair TURNER | (92) | N Ayrshire | 42.35 |
14. | Mark TULLY | (92) | Tranent | 42.84 |
15. | Callum MCKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 42.93 |
16. | Ryan ARCHIBALD | (92) | Midlothian | 43.62 |
17. | Jamie McLEOD | (92) | Tranent | 43.89 |
18. | Alistair DEANS | (92) | N Ayrshire | 44.03 |
19. | Douglas IMRIE | (92) | Haddington | 44.35 |
20. | Mark STEWART | (92) | Dundee Arn | 44.43 |
21. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 44.79 |
22. | Cameron MCKENZIE | (92) | Cults Otter | 45.67 |
23. | Grant CORBETT | (92) | Eyemouth | 47.75 |
24. | Daniel WALKER | (92) | Midlothian | 49.05 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 36.07 |
2. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 36.40 |
3. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 37.65 |
4. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 38.79 |
5. | Sean MOWBRAY | (92) | Glenrothes | 40.01 |
6. | Conan COOPER | (92) | Cults Otter | 40.10 |
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alistair KENNEDY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 42.07 |
2. | Matthew SALISBURY | (93) | Haddington | 42.08 |
3. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 45.48 |
4. | Jordan STEWART | (93) | Dundee Arn | 45.92 |
5. | Andrew WALLACE | (93) | Incas | 46.11 |
6. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 46.21 |
7. | Liam JUSTICE | (93) | Glenrothes | 47.10 |
8. | Kris DUFF | (93) | St Thomas | 47.16 |
9. | Chris KERR | (93) | Midlothian | 47.26 |
10. | Jamie REED | (93) | Incas | 47.29 |
11. | Callum HYLAND | (93) | Warrender | 47.32 |
12. | Derek HENDERSON | (93) | Dundee Arn | 47.81 |
13. | Duncan CHALMERS | (93) | Kinross | 47.90 |
14. | Martin LEE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 48.10 |
15. | Gordon SCOTT | (93) | Glenrothes | 48.57 |
16. | Scott BARCLAY | (93) | Incas | 48.69 |
17. | Graham MUTCH | (93) | Fins | 50.36 |
18. | David Thornton | (93) | Warrender | 50.48 |
19. | Nial SMITH | (93) | Cults Otter | 51.65 |
20. | Ciaran COOPER | (93) | Cults Otter | 51.87 |
21. | Scott SWANSTON | (93) | Tranent | 53.08 |
Heats BOYS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 41.42 |
2. | Timothy SAWREY | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 44.28 |
3. | Edward HAROUN | (94) | Incas | 45.35 |
4. | Russell GRIEVE | (94) | Glenrothes | 45.37 |
5. | Craig Heron | (94) | West Dunbart | 46.05 |
6. | Michael ROSS | (94) | Midlothian | 46.77 |
7. | Luke STEVENSON | (94) | Fins | 47.47 |
8. | Craig WATSON | (94) | Incas | 48.06 |
9. | Jordan MacKENZIE | (94) | Incas | 48.65 |
10. | Angus IRELAND | (93) | Portobello | 49.26 |
11. | Connor TULLY | (94) | Tranent | 49.31 |
12. | Grant Cameron | (94) | West Dunbart | 49.49 |
13. | Ross Murdoch | (94) | West Dunbart | 49.87 |
14. | Jack BROWNLEE | (94) | Fins | 50.10 |
15. | Jack MACDONALD | (94) | Cults Otter | 50.12 |
16. | Stuart Smith | (94) | West Dunbart | 50.73 |
17. | Blair McDONALD | (94) | Dundee Arn | 50.96 |
18. | Forrest HAMILTON | (94) | Kinross | 51.43 |
19. | Adam MCGREGOR | (94) | Cults Otter | 52.19 |
20. | James BARR | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 52.74 |
21. | Cody KIRKLAND | (94) | Dundee Arn | 53.69 |
22. | Sam SMITH | (94) | Incas | 55.52 |
23. | Liam GALLOWAY | (93) | Carnegie | 56.49 |
24. | Niall ANDERSON | (94) | Glenrothes | 1:00.56 |
Final BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Matthew SALISBURY | (93) | Haddington | 41.64 |
2. | Alistair KENNEDY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 42.86 |
3. | Jordan STEWART | (93) | Dundee Arn | 44.44 |
4. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 44.91 |
5. | Andrew WALLACE | (93) | Incas | 45.24 |
6. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 46.90 |
Final BOYS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 39.78 |
2. | Edward HAROUN | (94) | Incas | 43.09 |
3. | Timothy SAWREY | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 43.45 |
4. | Craig Heron | (94) | West Dunbart | 45.00 |
5. | Russell GRIEVE | (94) | Glenrothes | 45.77 |
6. | Michael ROSS | (94) | Midlothian | 46.75 |
Heats BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Matthew CHURCH | (95) | N Ayrshire | 19.01 |
2. | Ewan SIMPSON | (95) | Kinross | 19.13 |
3. | Alistair DAVIS | (94) | Incas | 19.25 |
4. | Elliot MARTIN | (94) | Cults Otter | 19.34 |
5. | Corie McKirdy | (96) | West Dunbart | 19.85 |
6. | Lewis Ward | (95) | West Dunbart | 19.87 |
7. | Alexander HAWKINGS | (95) | Cults Otter | 19.96 |
8. | Lewis JONES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 20.19 |
9. | Christopher WHITE | (95) | Dundee Arn | 20.56 |
10. | Jack GLASS | (94) | Carnegie | 21.34 |
11. | Gavin SCOULAR | (95) | Leith | 21.75 |
12. | Jake DUFF | (95) | St Thomas | 21.76 |
13. | Jordan BELL | (96) | Eyemouth | 22.13 |
14. | Scott Murdoch | (95) | West Dunbart | 22.46 |
15. | Raymond STONE | (95) | N Ayrshire | 23.62 |
16. | Kristopher CARNEGIE | (95) | Carnegie | 23.94 |
17. | Graham BROWN | (95) | N Ayrshire | 23.99 |
18. | Jack KING | (95) | Heart Of Mid | 24.03 |
19. | Lachlan EDWARDS | (96) | Incas | 24.16 |
20. | Callum Macleod | (95) | West Dunbart | 25.22 |
21. | Ross HUNTER | (95) | Kinross | 27.15 |
22. | Calum RITCHIE | (97) | Carnegie | 27.73 |
23. | Alan CAMPBELL | (94) | Carnegie | 29.57 |
Final BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Elliot MARTIN | (94) | Cults Otter | 18.19 |
2. | Matthew CHURCH | (95) | N Ayrshire | 19.04 |
3. | Ewan SIMPSON | (95) | Kinross | 19.17 |
4. | Alistair DAVIS | (94) | Incas | 19.57 |
5. | Lewis Ward | (95) | West Dunbart | 19.58 |
6. | Corie McKirdy | (96) | West Dunbart | 20.21 |
Heats BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Elliot MARTIN | (94) | Cults Otter | 25.15 |
2. | Matthew CHURCH | (95) | N Ayrshire | 26.63 |
3. | Alexander HAWKINGS | (95) | Cults Otter | 26.90 |
4. | Jake DUFF | (95) | St Thomas | 27.05 |
4. | Alistair DAVIS | (94) | Incas | 27.05 |
6. | Scott Murdoch | (95) | West Dunbart | 27.79 |
7. | Raymond STONE | (95) | N Ayrshire | 27.98 |
8. | Ewan SIMPSON | (95) | Kinross | 28.35 |
9. | Corie McKirdy | (96) | West Dunbart | 28.77 |
10. | Murray CHESHIRE | (94) | Kinross | 29.72 |
11. | Lewis JONES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 30.18 |
12. | Gavin SCOULAR | (95) | Leith | 30.20 |
13. | Lewis Ward | (95) | West Dunbart | 30.25 |
14. | Jordan BELL | (96) | Eyemouth | 31.47 |
15. | Christopher WHITE | (95) | Dundee Arn | 32.32 |
16. | Jack KING | (95) | Heart Of Mid | 33.89 |
17. | Alan CAMPBELL | (94) | Carnegie | 35.04 |
18. | Callum Macleod | (95) | West Dunbart | 35.27 |
19. | Lachlan EDWARDS | (96) | Incas | 35.65 |
20. | Jack GLASS | (94) | Carnegie | 36.26 |
21. | Alexander ROBERTSON | (95) | Carnegie | 37.12 |
22. | Calum RITCHIE | (97) | Carnegie | 40.13 |
Final BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Elliot MARTIN | (94) | Cults Otter | 25.26 |
2. | Alexander HAWKINGS | (95) | Cults Otter | 25.99 |
3. | Alistair DAVIS | (94) | Incas | 27.27 |
4. | Jake DUFF | (95) | St Thomas | 27.65 |
5. | Matthew CHURCH | (95) | N Ayrshire | 27.89 |
6. | Scott Murdoch | (95) | West Dunbart | 30.73 |
Heats BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Matthew CHURCH | (95) | N Ayrshire | 21.16 |
2. | Alistair DAVIS | (94) | Incas | 22.50 |
3. | Corie McKirdy | (96) | West Dunbart | 23.85 |
4. | Elliot MARTIN | (94) | Cults Otter | 24.32 |
5. | Gavin SCOULAR | (95) | Leith | 24.58 |
6. | Lewis JONES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 25.56 |
7. | Alexander HAWKINGS | (95) | Cults Otter | 26.53 |
8. | Jake DUFF | (95) | St Thomas | 27.22 |
9. | Raymond STONE | (95) | N Ayrshire | 28.49 |
10. | Lewis Ward | (95) | West Dunbart | 29.83 |
11. | Callum Macleod | (95) | West Dunbart | 32.94 |
12. | Scott Murdoch | (95) | West Dunbart | 33.18 |
13. | Lachlan EDWARDS | (96) | Incas | 39.35 |
Final BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Matthew CHURCH | (95) | N Ayrshire | 21.27 |
2. | Alistair DAVIS | (94) | Incas | 21.58 |
3. | Elliot MARTIN | (94) | Cults Otter | 22.02 |
4. | Gavin SCOULAR | (95) | Leith | 24.57 |
5. | Corie McKirdy | (96) | West Dunbart | 24.82 |
6. | Lewis JONES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 25.37 |
Heats BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Matthew CHURCH | (95) | N Ayrshire | 20.77 |
2. | Elliot MARTIN | (94) | Cults Otter | 21.91 |
3. | Lewis JONES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 22.02 |
4. | Alistair DAVIS | (94) | Incas | 22.70 |
5. | Corie McKirdy | (96) | West Dunbart | 23.02 |
6. | Ewan SIMPSON | (95) | Kinross | 23.55 |
7. | Murray CHESHIRE | (94) | Kinross | 23.93 |
8. | Lewis Ward | (95) | West Dunbart | 23.96 |
9. | Alexander HAWKINGS | (95) | Cults Otter | 24.02 |
10. | Christopher WHITE | (95) | Dundee Arn | 24.60 |
11. | Jake DUFF | (95) | St Thomas | 24.73 |
12. | Gavin SCOULAR | (95) | Leith | 24.87 |
13. | Scott Murdoch | (95) | West Dunbart | 25.49 |
14. | Lachlan EDWARDS | (96) | Incas | 26.14 |
15. | Graham BROWN | (95) | N Ayrshire | 26.97 |
16. | Jordan BELL | (96) | Eyemouth | 27.02 |
17. | Jack GLASS | (94) | Carnegie | 27.70 |
18. | Kristopher CARNEGIE | (95) | Carnegie | 28.72 |
19. | Alan CAMPBELL | (94) | Carnegie | 29.18 |
20. | Ross HUNTER | (95) | Kinross | 29.46 |
21. | Callum Macleod | (95) | West Dunbart | 29.75 |
22. | Calum RITCHIE | (97) | Carnegie | 37.83 |
Final BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Matthew CHURCH | (95) | N Ayrshire | 21.88 |
2. | Elliot MARTIN | (94) | Cults Otter | 22.12 |
3. | Lewis JONES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 23.55 |
4. | Corie McKirdy | (96) | West Dunbart | 24.06 |
5. | Ewan SIMPSON | (95) | Kinross | 24.10 |
6. | Alistair DAVIS | (94) | Incas | 25.69 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 30.29 |
2. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 30.49 |
3. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 31.45 |
4. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 31.74 |
5. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 32.03 |
6. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (92) | Dundee Arn | 33.61 |
6. | Nicola Crook | (92) | West Dunbart | 33.61 |
8. | Ashleigh SINGER | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 34.07 |
9. | Rebecca ELDER | (92) | Haddington | 34.70 |
10. | Natalie ANDERSON | (92) | Tranent | 34.86 |
11. | Laura SHELBOURNE | (92) | Warrender | 35.05 |
12. | Lorraine MEIGHAN | (91) | Portobello | 35.35 |
13. | Louise TAYLOR | (92) | St Thomas | 35.61 |
14. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 35.85 |
15. | Devon DEWAR | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 35.89 |
16. | Amy BARR | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 36.01 |
17. | Leah McGrotty | (92) | West Dunbart | 36.08 |
18. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 36.50 |
19. | Nicolle HAMILTON | (92) | N Ayrshire | 36.58 |
20. | Mhairi McGlashan | (92) | West Dunbart | 37.04 |
21. | Fiona WRIGHT | (92) | Portobello | 38.70 |
22. | Kirsteen MACDONALD | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 38.96 |
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 33.55 |
2. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 34.26 |
3. | Nadine JOYCE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 34.64 |
4. | Rebekah WILSON | (93) | Eyemouth | 34.76 |
5. | Felicity ASLET | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 34.97 |
6. | Beth JOHNSTON | (93) | St Thomas | 35.19 |
7. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 35.73 |
8. | Jennifer DOBSON | (93) | Haddington | 35.75 |
9. | Mairi DRUMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 35.76 |
10. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 35.83 |
11. | Fiona PLAIN | (93) | Haddington | 35.86 |
12. | Eilidh CAMPBELL | (93) | St Thomas | 36.19 |
13. | Lucy DUFF | (93) | Glenrothes | 36.51 |
14. | Rosa BROWNLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 36.54 |
15. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 36.57 |
16. | Kelsey RODGER | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 36.69 |
17. | Sarah NOTMAN | (92) | Teviotdale | 37.19 |
18. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 37.77 |
19. | Rebecca Smith | (93) | West Dunbart | 38.23 |
20. | Hannah CAITHNESS | (93) | Haddington | 38.31 |
21. | Blaine SMALL | (93) | Glenrothes | 38.66 |
22. | Alexandra Black | (93) | West Dunbart | 38.67 |
23. | Gemma Wimberley | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 40.38 |
24. | Isla RODEN | (93) | Portobello | 42.97 |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 30.42 |
2. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 30.68 |
3. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 31.51 |
4. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 32.11 |
5. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 32.56 |
6. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (92) | Dundee Arn | 33.88 |
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 33.69 |
2. | Nadine JOYCE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 34.22 |
3. | Rebekah WILSON | (93) | Eyemouth | 34.53 |
4. | Felicity ASLET | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 34.60 |
5. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 34.85 |
6. | Beth JOHNSTON | (93) | St Thomas | 35.79 |
Heats GIRLS 9 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otter | 36.58 |
2. | Elizabeth MARTIN | (94) | Eyemouth | 39.24 |
3. | Tiffany BARBER | (94) | Incas | 39.39 |
4. | Daryll YOUNG | (94) | St Thomas | 39.42 |
5. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 39.66 |
6. | Louise CARSON | (94) | Carnegie | 39.68 |
7. | Shannon SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 40.29 |
8. | Amber WHITELAW | (94) | Haddington | 40.33 |
9. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 40.35 |
10. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 40.71 |
11. | Joanna KENNEDY | (94) | Incas | 40.79 |
12. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 41.12 |
13. | Erin DAVIDSON | (94) | Glenrothes | 41.70 |
14. | Kirsty MCKENZIE | (94) | Cults Otter | 43.45 |
15. | Megin Doig | (93) | West Dunbart | 43.55 |
16. | Lauren McKirdy | (94) | West Dunbart | 43.60 |
17. | Sarah JAMIESON | (94) | Portobello | 43.76 |
18. | Helen Boyd | (93) | West Dunbart | 44.64 |
19. | Rebecca FRENCH | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 45.80 |
20. | Anna HORNE | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 46.18 |
21. | Rebecca GIBSON | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 46.22 |
22. | Rebecca Taig | (94) | West Dunbart | 46.78 |
23. | Ailie MURRAY | (94) | Tranent | 47.70 |
Final GIRLS 9 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otter | 36.94 |
2. | Elizabeth MARTIN | (94) | Eyemouth | 38.20 |
3. | Tiffany BARBER | (94) | Incas | 39.40 |
4. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 39.65 |
5. | Daryll YOUNG | (94) | St Thomas | 40.34 |
6. | Louise CARSON | (94) | Carnegie | 41.72 |
Heats GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otter | 47.98 |
2. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 50.39 |
3. | Amber WHITELAW | (94) | Haddington | 50.79 |
4. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 51.20 |
5. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 51.69 |
6. | Shannon SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 52.13 |
7. | Elizabeth MARTIN | (94) | Eyemouth | 52.76 |
8. | Tiffany BARBER | (94) | Incas | 54.45 |
9. | Megin Doig | (93) | West Dunbart | 55.11 |
10. | Erin DAVIDSON | (94) | Glenrothes | 55.56 |
11. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 55.57 |
12. | Eloise LYNN | (94) | Leith | 56.47 |
13. | Kirsty MCKENZIE | (94) | Cults Otter | 56.58 |
14. | Rebecca FRENCH | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 57.59 |
15. | Joanna KENNEDY | (94) | Incas | 57.70 |
16. | Rebecca Taig | (94) | West Dunbart | 58.23 |
17. | Helen Boyd | (93) | West Dunbart | 58.43 |
18. | Louise CARSON | (94) | Carnegie | 58.49 |
19. | Lauren McKirdy | (94) | West Dunbart | 58.51 |
20. | Ailie MURRAY | (94) | Tranent | 58.58 |
21. | Alice WATSON | (94) | Incas | 1:02.00 |
22. | Caitlin Aitken | (94) | West Dunbart | 1:08.12 |
23. | Christine THOM | (94) | Carnegie | 1:11.94 |
Final GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otter | 47.90 |
2. | Amber WHITELAW | (94) | Haddington | 51.27 |
3. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 51.83 |
4. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 51.96 |
5. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 52.06 |
6. | Shannon SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 52.95 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 39.30 |
2. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 41.43 |
3. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 41.68 |
4. | Natalie ANDERSON | (92) | Tranent | 43.36 |
5. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 43.44 |
6. | Louise TAYLOR | (92) | St Thomas | 43.65 |
7. | Leah McGrotty | (92) | West Dunbart | 43.80 |
8. | Rebecca ELDER | (92) | Haddington | 44.11 |
9. | Lorraine MEIGHAN | (91) | Portobello | 45.09 |
10. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 45.58 |
11. | Kirsteen MACDONALD | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 45.89 |
12. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 45.91 |
13. | Imogen LEE | (92) | Leith | 46.78 |
14. | Sarah ROBERTSON | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 46.79 |
15. | Ashleigh SINGER | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 47.41 |
16. | Laura SHELBOURNE | (92) | Warrender | 47.43 |
17. | Amy BARR | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 47.60 |
18. | Nicolle HAMILTON | (92) | N Ayrshire | 47.72 |
19. | Emma BONTHRONE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 47.89 |
20. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 48.41 |
21. | Vicky MCFARLANE | (92) | Midlothian | 48.43 |
22. | Eilidh McGREGOR | (92) | Carnegie | 48.66 |
23. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (92) | Dundee Arn | 49.75 |
24. | Sarah HOGWOOD | (92) | Glenrothes | 50.43 |
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rebekah WILSON | (93) | Eyemouth | 43.86 |
2. | Nadine JOYCE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 45.13 |
3. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 46.73 |
4. | Shona GRAHAM | (93) | Kinross | 47.20 |
5. | Abbie STEWART | (93) | St Thomas | 47.24 |
6. | Kelsey RODGER | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 47.57 |
7. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 47.89 |
8. | Caitlin BURT | (92) | Glenrothes | 47.96 |
9. | Jennifer DOBSON | (93) | Haddington | 48.00 |
10. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 48.06 |
11. | Hannah CAITHNESS | (93) | Haddington | 48.21 |
12. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 48.63 |
13. | Rosa BROWNLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 48.94 |
14. | Felicity ASLET | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 49.04 |
15. | Nicola THORBURN | (93) | Midlothian | 49.51 |
16. | Rachel WIMBERLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 49.97 |
17. | Blaine SMALL | (93) | Glenrothes | 50.75 |
18. | Mairi DRUMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 51.10 |
19. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 51.80 |
20. | Rebecca Smith | (93) | West Dunbart | 51.81 |
21. | Jade Barclay | (93) | West Dunbart | 52.48 |
22. | Gemma WIMBERLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 53.02 |
23. | Lucy DUFF | (93) | Glenrothes | 53.91 |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 39.99 |
2. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 40.33 |
3. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 40.85 |
4. | Louise TAYLOR | (92) | St Thomas | 43.33 |
5. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 43.37 |
6. | Natalie ANDERSON | (92) | Tranent | 43.43 |
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rebekah WILSON | (93) | Eyemouth | 43.59 |
2. | Nadine JOYCE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 44.36 |
3. | Shona GRAHAM | (93) | Kinross | 47.67 |
4. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 47.68 |
5. | Abbie STEWART | (93) | St Thomas | 47.81 |
6. | Kelsey RODGER | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 48.50 |
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rebekah WILSON | (93) | Eyemouth | 38.98 |
2. | Blaine SMALL | (93) | Glenrothes | 39.16 |
3. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 39.83 |
4. | Jennifer DOBSON | (93) | Haddington | 40.37 |
5. | Rosa BROWNLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 41.27 |
6. | Mairi DRUMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 41.33 |
7. | Lucy DUFF | (93) | Glenrothes | 41.44 |
8. | Kelsey RODGER | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 41.93 |
9. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 41.96 |
10. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 42.20 |
11. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 42.53 |
12. | Rebecca Smith | (93) | West Dunbart | 42.58 |
13. | Felicity ASLET | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 42.71 |
14. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 42.75 |
15. | Nadine JOYCE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 42.78 |
16. | Hannah CAITHNESS | (93) | Haddington | 43.34 |
17. | Alexandra Black | (93) | West Dunbart | 43.67 |
18. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 44.35 |
19. | Abbie STEWART | (93) | St Thomas | 45.58 |
20. | Lynsey BLYTH | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 45.60 |
21. | Kirsty ALLAN | (93) | Cults Otter | 45.92 |
22. | Gemma Wimberley | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 46.29 |
23. | Laur GRAY | (93) | Midlothian | 47.91 |
24. | Isla RODEN | (93) | Portobello | 55.87 |
Heats GIRLS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Elizabeth MARTIN | (94) | Eyemouth | 44.76 |
2. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 46.15 |
3. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 46.37 |
4. | Erin DAVIDSON | (94) | Glenrothes | 48.89 |
5. | Louise CARSON | (94) | Carnegie | 49.17 |
6. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 49.78 |
7. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 50.22 |
8. | Tiffany BARBER | (94) | Incas | 50.31 |
9. | Shannon SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 50.69 |
10. | Daryll YOUNG | (94) | St Thomas | 52.02 |
11. | Lauren McKirdy | (94) | West Dunbart | 52.13 |
12. | Anna HORNE | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 53.27 |
13. | Amber WHITELAW | (94) | Haddington | 53.40 |
14. | Megin Doig | (93) | West Dunbart | 53.93 |
15. | Sarah JAMIESON | (94) | Portobello | 54.35 |
16. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otter | 54.46 |
17. | Kirsty MCKENZIE | (94) | Cults Otter | 55.09 |
18. | Caitlin Aitken | (94) | West Dunbart | 57.39 |
19. | Joanna KENNEDY | (94) | Incas | 1:01.00 |
20. | Ailie MURRAY | (94) | Tranent | 1:03.55 |
21. | Eloise LYNN | (94) | Leith | 1:05.86 |
22. | Rebecca FRENCH | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 1:07.79 |
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rebekah WILSON | (93) | Eyemouth | 38.08 |
2. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 39.11 |
3. | Blaine SMALL | (93) | Glenrothes | 39.51 |
4. | Jennifer DOBSON | (93) | Haddington | 40.70 |
5. | Rosa BROWNLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 41.29 |
6. | Mairi DRUMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 42.64 |
Final GIRLS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Elizabeth MARTIN | (94) | Eyemouth | 42.48 |
2. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 44.14 |
3. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 46.21 |
4. | Erin DAVIDSON | (94) | Glenrothes | 49.77 |
5. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 50.52 |
6. | Louise CARSON | (94) | Carnegie | 50.68 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 33.77 |
2. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 35.11 |
3. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 35.85 |
4. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 39.37 |
5. | Ashleigh SINGER | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 39.40 |
6. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 39.96 |
7. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (92) | Dundee Arn | 40.14 |
8. | Leah McGrotty | (92) | West Dunbart | 40.35 |
9. | Nicola Crook | (92) | West Dunbart | 40.54 |
10. | Kirsteen MACDONALD | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 40.65 |
11. | Lindsey STRACHAN | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 40.99 |
12. | Heather Reid | (92) | West Dunbart | 41.10 |
13. | Emma BONTHRONE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 41.23 |
14. | Lorraine MEIGHAN | (91) | Portobello | 41.46 |
15. | Jade JOHNSTON | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 42.32 |
16. | Rebecca ELDER | (92) | Haddington | 42.83 |
17. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 43.34 |
18. | Nicolle HAMILTON | (92) | N Ayrshire | 43.91 |
19. | Natalie ANDERSON | (92) | Tranent | 44.29 |
20. | Amy BARR | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 44.81 |
21. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 44.88 |
22. | Mhairi McGlashan | (92) | West Dunbart | 45.08 |
23. | Taime VENTERS-SCOTT | (92) | Incas | 46.44 |
24. | Kirsty FERGUSON | (92) | Fins | 47.67 |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 34.21 |
2. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 34.63 |
3. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 36.56 |
4. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 37.74 |
5. | Ashleigh SINGER | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 37.95 |
6. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 38.40 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 36.16 |
2. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 36.51 |
2. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 36.51 |
4. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 37.90 |
5. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 38.71 |
6. | Kirsteen MACDONALD | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 39.87 |
7. | Ashleigh SINGER | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 39.94 |
8. | Lindsey STRACHAN | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 40.44 |
9. | Laura SHELBOURNE | (92) | Warrender | 41.19 |
10. | Rebecca ELDER | (92) | Haddington | 41.65 |
11. | Heather Reid | (92) | West Dunbart | 42.08 |
12. | Devon DEWAR | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 42.28 |
13. | Nicola Crook | (92) | West Dunbart | 42.43 |
14. | Emma BONTHRONE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 42.77 |
15. | Louise TAYLOR | (92) | St Thomas | 42.83 |
16. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 42.88 |
17. | Vicky MCFARLANE | (92) | Midlothian | 43.01 |
18. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 43.07 |
19. | Eilidh McGREGOR | (92) | Carnegie | 43.44 |
20. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (92) | Dundee Arn | 43.52 |
21. | Natalie ANDERSON | (92) | Tranent | 43.54 |
22. | Lorraine MEIGHAN | (91) | Portobello | 45.17 |
23. | Nicolle HAMILTON | (92) | N Ayrshire | 46.00 |
| Leah McGrotty | (92) | West Dunbart | DIS T 1L. |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 36.07 |
2. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 36.54 |
3. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 36.55 |
4. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 38.01 |
5. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 38.71 |
6. | Kirsteen MACDONALD | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 40.27 |
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nadine JOYCE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 39.31 |
2. | Eilidh CAMPBELL | (93) | St Thomas | 40.97 |
3. | Rosa BROWNLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 41.22 |
4. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 41.42 |
5. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 41.63 |
6. | Leah McCABE | (93) | Midlothian | 41.77 |
7. | Sarah NOTMAN | (92) | Teviotdale | 41.87 |
8. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 42.34 |
9. | Beth JOHNSTON | (93) | St Thomas | 42.48 |
9. | Blaine SMALL | (93) | Glenrothes | 42.48 |
11. | Felicity ASLET | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 42.53 |
12. | Jennifer DOBSON | (93) | Haddington | 42.57 |
13. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 42.60 |
14. | Rebekah WILSON | (93) | Eyemouth | 42.63 |
15. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 42.86 |
16. | Mairi DRUMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 43.00 |
17. | Rebecca Smith | (93) | West Dunbart | 43.08 |
18. | Alexandra Black | (93) | West Dunbart | 43.38 |
19. | Fiona PLAIN | (93) | Haddington | 43.78 |
20. | Jade Barclay | (93) | West Dunbart | 43.85 |
21. | Hannah CAITHNESS | (93) | Haddington | 44.05 |
22. | Gemma WIMBERLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 44.91 |
23. | Kirsty ALLAN | (93) | Cults Otter | 45.83 |
24. | Lucy DUFF | (93) | Glenrothes | 46.99 |
Heats GIRLS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otter | 43.72 |
2. | Tiffany BARBER | (94) | Incas | 46.46 |
3. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 46.79 |
4. | Shannon SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 46.84 |
5. | Erin DAVIDSON | (94) | Glenrothes | 46.93 |
6. | Louise CARSON | (94) | Carnegie | 47.23 |
7. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 47.78 |
8. | Elizabeth MARTIN | (94) | Eyemouth | 47.85 |
9. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 48.41 |
10. | Kirsty MCKENZIE | (94) | Cults Otter | 49.25 |
11. | Daryll YOUNG | (94) | St Thomas | 49.50 |
12. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 50.45 |
13. | Hope CLARK | (93) | Carnegie | 50.84 |
14. | Rebecca Taig | (94) | West Dunbart | 51.92 |
15. | Anna HORNE | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 52.15 |
16. | Joanna KENNEDY | (94) | Incas | 52.95 |
17. | Rebecca GIBSON | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 54.36 |
18. | Lauren McKirdy | (94) | West Dunbart | 54.60 |
19. | Helen Boyd | (93) | West Dunbart | 55.54 |
20. | Rebecca FRENCH | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 59.82 |
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nadine JOYCE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 38.69 |
2. | Rosa BROWNLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 40.08 |
3. | Lucy ELLIS | (93) | Incas | 40.64 |
4. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 40.85 |
4. | Eilidh CAMPBELL | (93) | St Thomas | 40.85 |
6. | Leah McCABE | (93) | Midlothian | 40.89 |
Final GIRLS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otter | 41.84 |
2. | Erin DAVIDSON | (94) | Glenrothes | 45.80 |
3. | Shannon SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 45.99 |
4. | Tiffany BARBER | (94) | Incas | 46.07 |
5. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 46.13 |
6. | Louise CARSON | (94) | Carnegie | 48.29 |
Heats GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 18.32 |
2. | Claire STEWART | (94) | Dundee Arn | 19.12 |
3. | Ashlie McIVOR | (95) | Portobello | 20.82 |
4. | Kate McCULLOCH-YOUNG | (95) | Carnegie | 21.22 |
5. | Christie NICOLL | (95) | Glenrothes | 21.44 |
6. | Caitlin McCormack | (95) | West Dunbart | 21.47 |
7. | Natalie SHERRIFF | (95) | Incas | 21.70 |
8. | Abbie BEECROFT | (94) | Dundee Arn | 22.08 |
9. | Kirsty WALLACE | (95) | Incas | 22.20 |
10. | Abigail MARTIN | (97) | Eyemouth | 22.22 |
11. | Abigail RICHMAN | (95) | N Ayrshire | 22.42 |
12. | Danielle JOYCE | (96) | N Ayrshire | 23.18 |
13. | Emily CHRISTIE | (95) | Carnegie | 23.34 |
14. | Angela BARRIE | (95) | Haddington | 23.48 |
15. | Jennifer JUBB | (95) | Haddington | 23.74 |
16. | Rheanna SLOSS | (95) | N Ayrshire | 23.81 |
17. | Matilda SAWREY | (95) | Heart Of Mid | 23.98 |
18. | Caitlin BURNS | (95) | Carnegie | 24.11 |
19. | Joanna WHITELAW | (96) | Haddington | 24.18 |
20. | Shareen Boylan | (96) | West Dunbart | 25.06 |
21. | Victoria McQue | (96) | West Dunbart | 25.79 |
22. | Ciara Aitken | (96) | West Dunbart | 26.75 |
23. | Brodie WRIGHT | (96) | Carnegie | 27.33 |
24. | Hannah DODDS | (95) | Heart Of Mid | 27.59 |
Final GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 17.88 |
2. | Claire STEWART | (94) | Dundee Arn | 19.52 |
3. | Ashlie McIVOR | (95) | Portobello | 21.01 |
4. | Kate McCULLOCH-YOUNG | (95) | Carnegie | 21.13 |
5. | Caitlin McCormack | (95) | West Dunbart | 21.58 |
6. | Christie NICOLL | (95) | Glenrothes | 21.78 |
Heats GIRLS 8yrs/UNDER 25m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christie NICOLL | (95) | Glenrothes | 25.61 |
2. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 27.69 |
3. | Abigail RICHMAN | (95) | N Ayrshire | 28.05 |
4. | Emily CHRISTIE | (95) | Carnegie | 28.34 |
5. | Kirsty WALLACE | (95) | Incas | 30.26 |
6. | Caitlin McCormack | (95) | West Dunbart | 30.75 |
7. | Abigail MARTIN | (97) | Eyemouth | 30.97 |
8. | Rheanna SLOSS | (95) | N Ayrshire | 31.39 |
9. | Abbie BEECROFT | (94) | Dundee Arn | 31.66 |
10. | Shareen Boylan | (96) | West Dunbart | 32.06 |
11. | Matilda SAWREY | (95) | Heart Of Mid | 32.52 |
12. | Caitlin BURNS | (95) | Carnegie | 32.68 |
13. | Natalie SHERRIFF | (95) | Incas | 32.74 |
14. | Joanna WHITELAW | (96) | Haddington | 33.65 |
15. | Lindsay McKERRELL | (95) | Glenrothes | 34.32 |
16. | Danielle JOYCE | (96) | N Ayrshire | 35.19 |
17. | Ciara Aitken | (96) | West Dunbart | 35.30 |
18. | Kate McCULLOCH-YOUNG | (95) | Carnegie | 35.68 |
19. | Victoria McQue | (96) | West Dunbart | 41.88 |
20. | Brodie WRIGHT | (96) | Carnegie | 51.09 |
Final GIRLS 8yrs/UNDER 25m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christie NICOLL | (95) | Glenrothes | 26.08 |
2. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 28.06 |
3. | Abigail RICHMAN | (95) | N Ayrshire | 28.30 |
4. | Emily CHRISTIE | (95) | Carnegie | 29.21 |
5. | Kirsty WALLACE | (95) | Incas | 30.72 |
6. | Caitlin McCormack | (95) | West Dunbart | 32.27 |
Heats GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 23.13 |
2. | Christie NICOLL | (95) | Glenrothes | 25.19 |
3. | Abigail MARTIN | (97) | Eyemouth | 26.47 |
4. | Shareen Boylan | (96) | West Dunbart | 27.49 |
5. | Rheanna SLOSS | (95) | N Ayrshire | 27.77 |
6. | Kirsty WALLACE | (95) | Incas | 28.09 |
7. | Natalie SHERRIFF | (95) | Incas | 28.12 |
8. | Abbie BEECROFT | (94) | Dundee Arn | 28.41 |
9. | Kate McCULLOCH-YOUNG | (95) | Carnegie | 28.67 |
10. | Jennifer JUBB | (95) | Haddington | 31.42 |
11. | Danielle JOYCE | (96) | N Ayrshire | 31.45 |
12. | Caitlin McCormack | (95) | West Dunbart | 31.91 |
13. | Emily CHRISTIE | (95) | Carnegie | 32.43 |
14. | Victoria McQue | (96) | West Dunbart | 32.64 |
15. | Ciara Aitken | (96) | West Dunbart | 32.89 |
16. | Joanna WHITELAW | (96) | Haddington | 34.71 |
17. | Abigail RICHMAN | (95) | N Ayrshire | 35.09 |
18. | Brodie WRIGHT | (96) | Carnegie | 39.85 |
Final GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 24.10 |
2. | Christie NICOLL | (95) | Glenrothes | 24.14 |
3. | Abigail MARTIN | (97) | Eyemouth | 25.39 |
4. | Shareen Boylan | (96) | West Dunbart | 25.96 |
5. | Rheanna SLOSS | (95) | N Ayrshire | 27.29 |
6. | Kirsty WALLACE | (95) | Incas | 27.74 |
Heats GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 22.33 |
2. | Rheanna SLOSS | (95) | N Ayrshire | 23.19 |
3. | Claire STEWART | (94) | Dundee Arn | 23.23 |
4. | Caitlin McCormack | (95) | West Dunbart | 23.29 |
5. | Danielle JOYCE | (96) | N Ayrshire | 23.33 |
6. | Christie NICOLL | (95) | Glenrothes | 23.37 |
7. | Abigail RICHMAN | (95) | N Ayrshire | 23.81 |
8. | Abigail MARTIN | (97) | Eyemouth | 24.38 |
9. | Natalie SHERRIFF | (95) | Incas | 24.95 |
10. | Hannah DODDS | (95) | Heart Of Mid | 25.49 |
11. | Caitlin BURNS | (95) | Carnegie | 25.74 |
12. | Angela BARRIE | (95) | Haddington | 26.03 |
13. | Kirsty WALLACE | (95) | Incas | 26.10 |
14. | Abbie BEECROFT | (94) | Dundee Arn | 26.11 |
15. | Kate McCULLOCH-YOUNG | (95) | Carnegie | 27.00 |
16. | Shareen Boylan | (96) | West Dunbart | 28.61 |
17. | Ciara Aitken | (96) | West Dunbart | 28.81 |
18. | Victoria McQue | (96) | West Dunbart | 29.00 |
19. | Brodie WRIGHT | (96) | Carnegie | 30.07 |
20. | Lindsay McKERRELL | (95) | Glenrothes | 30.87 |
Final GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 21.55 |
2. | Claire STEWART | (94) | Dundee Arn | 22.75 |
3. | Christie NICOLL | (95) | Glenrothes | 24.35 |
4. | Rheanna SLOSS | (95) | N Ayrshire | 24.51 |
5. | Danielle JOYCE | (96) | N Ayrshire | 24.54 |
6. | Caitlin McCormack | (95) | West Dunbart | 25.78 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service