Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ryan SUTHERLAND | (91) | Thurso | 31.87 |
2. | Thomas LEACH | (92) | Forres | 32.24 |
3. | Gavin CHASSER | (92) | Westhill | 33.10 |
4. | Ross LESLIE | (92) | Westhill | 33.41 |
5. | John RUTLEDGE | (92) | Grantown | 34.04 |
6. | Craig SPARGO | (92) | Thurso | 34.45 |
7. | Daniel JOHNSTON | (92) | Shetland | 34.48 |
8. | Stephen MCKAY | (92) | Shetland | 34.55 |
9. | John BRUCE | (91) | Peterhead | 34.74 |
10. | Andrew YOUNG | (92) | Huntly | 35.13 |
11. | Fraser RIDDOCH | (92) | Bridge O Don | 35.56 |
12. | Michael CALDWELL | (91) | Westhill | 35.93 |
13. | Ross GORDON | (92) | Peterhead | 36.00 |
14. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 36.45 |
15. | David MURRAY | (92) | Grantown | 36.47 |
15. | Adin LOW | (92) | Garioch | 36.47 |
17. | Oliver BROWN | (92) | Aberdeen | 36.61 |
18. | Jonathon BROWN | (92) | Aberdeen | 36.70 |
19. | Conan COOPER | (92) | Cults Otter | 36.84 |
20. | Darren CRAIGMILE | (92) | Bucksburn | 37.27 |
21. | Christopher STIRLING | (92) | Bridge O Don | 37.56 |
22. | Michael CRUSOE | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.23 |
23. | Callum CHISHOLM | (92) | Westhill | 38.92 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark ADAM | (93) | Garioch | 33.73 |
2. | Stewart MCLENNAN | (93) | Aberdeen | 34.29 |
3. | Andrew MILNE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.35 |
4. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 35.56 |
5. | Andrew McGOVERN | (92) | Bonn Accord | 35.64 |
6. | Craig NOTMAN | (93) | Aberdeen | 35.65 |
7. | Jamie BURR | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.04 |
8. | Andrew GAIRNS | (93) | Broch | 37.76 |
9. | Ewan ANDREW | (93) | Garioch | 39.37 |
10. | Hamish THOMSON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 40.13 |
11. | Hamish COULL | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 40.86 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 12 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Aidan OATES | (91) | Forres | 31.59 |
2. | Martin STEWART | (90) | Broch | 32.95 |
3. | Jonathan HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 33.34 |
4. | Christopher TAIT | (91) | Peterhead | 33.59 |
5. | Jonas WHITEHEAD | (91) | Garioch | 34.96 |
6. | Michael McGOVERN | (91) | Bonn Accord | 35.49 |
7. | Matthew McWILLIAM | (91) | Ythan | 35.54 |
8. | James HIGGINS | (90) | Elgin | 35.66 |
9. | Mark GILFILLAN | (91) | Forres | 37.10 |
10. | Andrew LOCKHART | (91) | Broch | 40.32 |
11. | Michael RIDLEY | (91) | Westhill | 40.80 |
| Alisdair HOLT | (91) | Aberdeen | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11 Years 200m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Craig SPARGO | (92) | Thurso | 2:35.20 |
2. | Ryan SUTHERLAND | (91) | Thurso | 2:38.66 |
3. | Thomas LEACH | (92) | Forres | 2:42.90 |
4. | Ross LESLIE | (92) | Westhill | 2:43.49 |
5. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 2:45.00 |
6. | Fraser RIDDOCH | (92) | Bridge O Don | 2:45.33 |
7. | John RUTLEDGE | (92) | Grantown | 2:45.83 |
8. | John BRUCE | (91) | Peterhead | 2:46.37 |
9. | Andrew YOUNG | (92) | Huntly | 2:46.61 |
10. | Michael CALDWELL | (91) | Westhill | 2:46.84 |
11. | Gavin CHASSER | (92) | Westhill | 2:49.57 |
12. | Daniel JOHNSTON | (92) | Shetland | 2:51.38 |
13. | Conan COOPER | (92) | Cults Otter | 2:54.02 |
14. | Ross GORDON | (92) | Peterhead | 2:55.79 |
15. | David MURRAY | (92) | Grantown | 2:57.50 |
16. | Jonathon BROWN | (92) | Aberdeen | 2:58.00 |
17. | Oliver BROWN | (92) | Aberdeen | 2:58.13 |
18. | Adin LOW | (92) | Garioch | 3:02.74 |
19. | Christopher STIRLING | (92) | Bridge O Don | 3:04.24 |
20. | Stephen MCKAY | (92) | Shetland | 3:05.13 |
21. | Michael CRUSOE | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:05.61 |
22. | Darren CRAIGMILE | (92) | Bucksburn | 3:06.01 |
23. | Callum CHISHOLM | (92) | Westhill | 3:15.79 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 12 Years 200m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jonathan HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:37.23 |
2. | Martin STEWART | (90) | Broch | 2:42.14 |
3. | Christopher TAIT | (91) | Peterhead | 2:43.67 |
4. | Aidan OATES | (91) | Forres | 2:45.37 |
5. | Alisdair HOLT | (91) | Aberdeen | 2:47.43 |
6. | Jonas WHITEHEAD | (91) | Garioch | 2:47.52 |
7. | Michael McGOVERN | (91) | Bonn Accord | 2:51.26 |
8. | Andrew LOCKHART | (91) | Broch | 2:54.95 |
9. | Matthew McWILLIAM | (91) | Ythan | 2:58.49 |
10. | James HIGGINS | (90) | Elgin | 3:00.07 |
11. | Michael RIDLEY | (91) | Westhill | 3:29.36 |
| Mark GILFILLAN | (91) | Forres | DIS T 6L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10 Years 200m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark ADAM | (93) | Garioch | 2:52.68 |
2. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 2:53.75 |
3. | Craig NOTMAN | (93) | Aberdeen | 2:53.79 |
4. | Shaun EWEN | (93) | Buckie | 2:53.96 |
5. | Andrew MILNE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:56.88 |
6. | Jamie BURR | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:57.13 |
7. | Andrew McGOVERN | (92) | Bonn Accord | 3:00.20 |
8. | Stewart MCLENNAN | (93) | Aberdeen | 3:04.27 |
9. | Andrew GAIRNS | (93) | Broch | 3:13.58 |
10. | Michael ROYAN | (93) | Forres | 3:16.96 |
11. | Ewan ANDREW | (93) | Garioch | 3:20.15 |
12. | Hamish THOMSON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:39.34 |
13. | Hamish COULL | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:39.60 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 400m Freestyle
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 6:10.45 |
2. | Andrew McGOVERN | (92) | Bonn Accord | 6:12.52 |
3. | Craig NOTMAN | (93) | Aberdeen | 6:14.24 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Craig SPARGO | (92) | Thurso | 5:23.61 |
2. | Ryan SUTHERLAND | (91) | Thurso | 5:28.49 |
3. | Martin COWIE | (91) | Thurso | 5:30.95 |
4. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 5:38.81 |
5. | Lewis MURCHIE | (92) | Westhill | 5:40.06 |
6. | Gavin CHASSER | (92) | Westhill | 5:40.63 |
7. | Chris BREEN | (92) | Bucksburn | 5:41.12 |
8. | Michael CALDWELL | (91) | Westhill | 5:51.50 |
9. | Ross LESLIE | (92) | Westhill | 6:07.36 |
10. | Conan COOPER | (92) | Cults Otter | 6:08.70 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ranald CARTWRIGHT | (91) | Thurso | 5:23.79 |
2. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 5:24.34 |
3. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 5:24.63 |
4. | Peter ANDERSON | (91) | Aberdeen | 5:24.82 |
5. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 5:26.19 |
6. | Mark CAMPBELL | (91) | Peterhead | 5:26.74 |
7. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 5:28.93 |
8. | Dominic WILSON | (91) | Cults Otter | 5:30.84 |
9. | Callum PILKINGTON | (91) | Westhill | 5:36.13 |
10. | Grant CAMERON | (91) | Forres | 6:02.55 |
11. | Alisdair HOLT | (91) | Aberdeen | 6:07.13 |
12. | Michael McGOVERN | (91) | Bonn Accord | 6:22.25 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 12 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Callum PILKINGTON | (91) | Westhill | 40.31 |
2. | Ranald CARTWRIGHT | (91) | Thurso | 42.27 |
3. | Grant CAMERON | (91) | Forres | 42.32 |
4. | Aidan OATES | (91) | Forres | 43.45 |
5. | Christopher TAIT | (91) | Peterhead | 45.13 |
6. | Matthew McWILLIAM | (91) | Ythan | 45.45 |
7. | Aaron LEASK | (90) | Shetland | 45.51 |
8. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 45.87 |
9. | Peter ANDERSON | (91) | Aberdeen | 46.34 |
10. | Dominic WILSON | (91) | Cults Otter | 46.36 |
11. | Alisdair HOLT | (91) | Aberdeen | 46.56 |
12. | Jonathan HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 47.71 |
13. | Andrew LOCKHART | (91) | Broch | 48.34 |
14. | Mark GILFILLAN | (91) | Forres | 50.03 |
15. | Michael RIDLEY | (91) | Westhill | 52.98 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew MILNE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 49.95 |
2. | Jamie BURR | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 50.58 |
3. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 54.24 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 41.99 |
2. | Thomas LEACH | (92) | Forres | 43.81 |
2. | Ross LESLIE | (92) | Westhill | 43.81 |
4. | Ryan SUTHERLAND | (91) | Thurso | 43.95 |
5. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 44.16 |
6. | John BRUCE | (91) | Peterhead | 44.95 |
7. | Lewis MURCHIE | (92) | Westhill | 44.96 |
8. | Gavin CHASSER | (92) | Westhill | 45.38 |
9. | Stephen MCKAY | (92) | Shetland | 47.25 |
10. | Daniel JOHNSTON | (92) | Shetland | 47.27 |
11. | Cameron McKENZIE | (92) | Cults Otter | 47.88 |
12. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 48.36 |
13. | Kieran ALDERTON | (92) | Garioch | 48.44 |
14. | Michael CRUSOE | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 49.09 |
15. | Chris BREEN | (92) | Bucksburn | 49.44 |
16. | Michael CALDWELL | (91) | Westhill | 49.55 |
17. | Conan COOPER | (92) | Cults Otter | 50.97 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10 Years 200m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Shaun EWEN | (93) | Buckie | 3:46.63 |
2. | Michael ROYAN | (93) | Forres | 3:52.77 |
3. | Jamie BURR | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:59.24 |
4. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 4:01.48 |
| Andrew MILNE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | DIS T 3L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 12 Years 200m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Callum PILKINGTON | (91) | Westhill | 3:09.51 |
2. | Grant CAMERON | (91) | Forres | 3:22.68 |
3. | Dominic WILSON | (91) | Cults Otter | 3:23.12 |
4. | Matthew McWILLIAM | (91) | Ythan | 3:27.82 |
5. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 3:28.36 |
6. | Aaron LEASK | (90) | Shetland | 3:30.99 |
7. | Ranald CARTWRIGHT | (91) | Thurso | 3:31.60 |
8. | Peter ANDERSON | (91) | Aberdeen | 3:32.48 |
9. | Jonathan HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:36.59 |
10. | Aidan OATES | (91) | Forres | 3:37.66 |
11. | Christopher TAIT | (91) | Peterhead | 3:40.87 |
12. | Andrew LOCKHART | (91) | Broch | 3:46.57 |
13. | Mark GILFILLAN | (91) | Forres | 4:10.37 |
14. | Michael RIDLEY | (91) | Westhill | 4:11.03 |
| Alisdair HOLT | (91) | Aberdeen | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11 Years 200m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 3:10.88 |
2. | Ross LESLIE | (92) | Westhill | 3:11.28 |
3. | Lewis MURCHIE | (92) | Westhill | 3:25.01 |
4. | Gavin CHASSER | (92) | Westhill | 3:26.77 |
5. | Thomas LEACH | (92) | Forres | 3:26.84 |
6. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 3:27.52 |
7. | Ryan SUTHERLAND | (91) | Thurso | 3:30.36 |
8. | Cameron McKENZIE | (92) | Cults Otter | 3:36.31 |
9. | Fraser RIDDOCH | (92) | Bridge O Don | 3:36.92 |
10. | Michael CALDWELL | (91) | Westhill | 3:38.27 |
11. | Daniel JOHNSTON | (92) | Shetland | 3:39.88 |
12. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 3:41.66 |
13. | Michael CRUSOE | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:44.20 |
14. | Chris BREEN | (92) | Bucksburn | 3:45.28 |
15. | Kieran ALDERTON | (92) | Garioch | 3:45.87 |
16. | Stephen MCKAY | (92) | Shetland | 3:48.41 |
17. | Conan COOPER | (92) | Cults Otter | 3:50.87 |
| John BRUCE | (91) | Peterhead | DIS SL 4L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Thomas LEACH | (92) | Forres | 36.54 |
2. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 38.66 |
3. | Chris BREEN | (92) | Bucksburn | 38.81 |
4. | Gavin CHASSER | (92) | Westhill | 39.49 |
5. | Michael CALDWELL | (91) | Westhill | 41.16 |
6. | Daniel JOHNSTON | (92) | Shetland | 42.29 |
7. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 42.71 |
8. | John BRUCE | (91) | Peterhead | 44.16 |
9. | Stephen MCKAY | (92) | Shetland | 44.48 |
10. | Ross GORDON | (92) | Peterhead | 44.64 |
11. | Conan COOPER | (92) | Cults Otter | 44.97 |
12. | Christopher STIRLING | (92) | Bridge O Don | 47.87 |
| Ross LESLIE | (92) | Westhill | DNF |
| Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | DIS SL 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 12 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Callum PILKINGTON | (91) | Westhill | 35.10 |
2. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 35.61 |
3. | Aaron LEASK | (90) | Shetland | 35.64 |
4. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 36.49 |
5. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 38.32 |
6. | Jonathan HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.59 |
7. | Martin STEWART | (90) | Broch | 39.03 |
8. | Aidan OATES | (91) | Forres | 39.52 |
9. | Jonas WHITEHEAD | (91) | Garioch | 40.13 |
10. | Christopher TAIT | (91) | Peterhead | 40.15 |
11. | Grant CAMERON | (91) | Forres | 40.25 |
12. | Stephen ANDREW | (90) | Garioch | 40.73 |
13. | Matthew McWILLIAM | (91) | Ythan | 42.02 |
14. | Mark CAMPBELL | (91) | Peterhead | 42.21 |
15. | Andrew LOCKHART | (91) | Broch | 43.88 |
16. | Mark GILFILLAN | (91) | Forres | 47.23 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Craig NOTMAN | (93) | Aberdeen | 42.50 |
2. | Mark ADAM | (93) | Garioch | 42.75 |
3. | Jamie BURR | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.07 |
4. | Andrew MILNE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 44.85 |
5. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 47.39 |
6. | Andrew McGOVERN | (92) | Bonn Accord | 50.59 |
7. | Hamish COULL | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 54.06 |
8. | Ewan ANDREW | (93) | Garioch | 57.21 |
| Andrew GAIRNS | (93) | Broch | DIS SL 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Thomas LEACH | (92) | Forres | 1:25.00 |
2. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:28.10 |
3. | Fraser RIDDOCH | (92) | Bridge O Don | 1:30.45 |
4. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:31.36 |
5. | Chris BREEN | (92) | Bucksburn | 1:31.52 |
6. | Michael CALDWELL | (91) | Westhill | 1:31.83 |
7. | Ross LESLIE | (92) | Westhill | 1:32.09 |
8. | Gavin CHASSER | (92) | Westhill | 1:32.29 |
9. | Daniel JOHNSTON | (92) | Shetland | 1:35.69 |
10. | John BRUCE | (91) | Peterhead | 1:37.88 |
11. | Stephen MCKAY | (92) | Shetland | 1:40.44 |
12. | Craig SPARGO | (92) | Thurso | 1:41.99 |
13. | Ross GORDON | (92) | Peterhead | 1:42.37 |
14. | Christopher STIRLING | (92) | Bridge O Don | 1:43.10 |
15. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 1:43.23 |
16. | Martin COWIE | (91) | Thurso | 1:52.61 |
| Conan COOPER | (92) | Cults Otter | DIS T 2L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 12 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 1:21.02 |
2. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 1:25.22 |
3. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 1:26.04 |
4. | Aaron LEASK | (90) | Shetland | 1:26.16 |
5. | Ranald CARTWRIGHT | (91) | Thurso | 1:26.63 |
6. | Callum PILKINGTON | (91) | Westhill | 1:26.77 |
7. | Jonathan HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:29.01 |
8. | Stephen ANDREW | (90) | Garioch | 1:35.06 |
9. | Martin STEWART | (90) | Broch | 1:38.10 |
10. | Grant CAMERON | (91) | Forres | 1:38.23 |
11. | Scott BOND | (91) | Garioch | 1:39.66 |
12. | Aidan OATES | (91) | Forres | 1:40.17 |
13. | Andrew LOCKHART | (91) | Broch | 1:40.92 |
14. | Christopher TAIT | (91) | Peterhead | 1:43.05 |
15. | Matthew McWILLIAM | (91) | Ythan | 1:46.55 |
16. | Mark GILFILLAN | (91) | Forres | 1:56.13 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark ADAM | (93) | Garioch | 39.24 |
2. | Robert HAYES | (92) | Garioch | 39.98 |
3. | Stewart MCLENNAN | (93) | Aberdeen | 41.18 |
4. | Jamie BURR | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.27 |
5. | Craig NOTMAN | (93) | Aberdeen | 41.41 |
6. | Andrew McGOVERN | (92) | Bonn Accord | 42.99 |
7. | Andrew MILNE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.26 |
8. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 47.16 |
9. | Andrew GAIRNS | (93) | Broch | 48.24 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 12 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 37.26 |
2. | Ranald CARTWRIGHT | (91) | Thurso | 37.78 |
3. | Grant CAMERON | (91) | Forres | 38.69 |
4. | Jonathan HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.19 |
5. | Mark CAMPBELL | (91) | Peterhead | 39.29 |
6. | Aaron LEASK | (90) | Shetland | 39.44 |
7. | Scott BOND | (91) | Garioch | 39.56 |
8. | Aidan OATES | (91) | Forres | 39.84 |
9. | Martin STEWART | (90) | Broch | 40.59 |
10. | Dominic WILSON | (91) | Cults Otter | 42.10 |
11. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 42.38 |
12. | Christopher TAIT | (91) | Peterhead | 42.53 |
13. | Matthew McWILLIAM | (91) | Ythan | 42.72 |
14. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 42.80 |
15. | James HIGGINS | (90) | Elgin | 43.17 |
16. | Andrew LOCKHART | (91) | Broch | 46.77 |
17. | Michael RIDLEY | (91) | Westhill | 50.54 |
| Michael McGOVERN | (91) | Bonn Accord | DIS T 1L. |
| Mark GILFILLAN | (91) | Forres | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Thomas LEACH | (92) | Forres | 37.74 |
2. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 38.38 |
3. | Martin COWIE | (91) | Thurso | 38.67 |
4. | Ross LESLIE | (92) | Westhill | 39.89 |
5. | Lewis MURCHIE | (92) | Westhill | 40.69 |
6. | Daniel JOHNSTON | (92) | Shetland | 40.74 |
7. | Conan COOPER | (92) | Cults Otter | 41.08 |
8. | Gavin CHASSER | (92) | Westhill | 41.20 |
9. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 42.37 |
10. | Chris BREEN | (92) | Bucksburn | 42.40 |
11. | Craig SPARGO | (92) | Thurso | 42.45 |
12. | Daniel HORTON | (92) | Buckie | 43.47 |
13. | Michael CALDWELL | (91) | Westhill | 44.38 |
14. | John BRUCE | (91) | Peterhead | 44.45 |
15. | Cameron McKENZIE | (92) | Cults Otter | 45.48 |
16. | Darren CRAIGMILE | (92) | Bucksburn | 47.71 |
| Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 12 Years 200m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 2:52.62 |
2. | Mark CAMPBELL | (91) | Peterhead | 2:55.20 |
3. | Ranald CARTWRIGHT | (91) | Thurso | 2:57.21 |
4. | Grant CAMERON | (91) | Forres | 2:58.30 |
5. | Jonathan HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:58.80 |
6. | Christopher TAIT | (91) | Peterhead | 3:03.29 |
7. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 3:04.97 |
8. | Dominic WILSON | (91) | Cults Otter | 3:05.10 |
9. | Martin STEWART | (90) | Broch | 3:05.81 |
10. | Aidan OATES | (91) | Forres | 3:10.60 |
11. | Aaron LEASK | (90) | Shetland | 3:10.72 |
12. | Andrew LOCKHART | (91) | Broch | 3:10.75 |
13. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 3:11.96 |
14. | Michael McGOVERN | (91) | Bonn Accord | 3:14.93 |
15. | Matthew McWILLIAM | (91) | Ythan | 3:17.92 |
16. | James HIGGINS | (90) | Elgin | 3:21.71 |
17. | Mark GILFILLAN | (91) | Forres | 3:36.71 |
18. | Michael RIDLEY | (91) | Westhill | 3:44.45 |
| Scott BOND | (91) | Garioch | DIS T 7L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10 Years 200m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Craig NOTMAN | (93) | Aberdeen | 3:03.30 |
2. | Mark ADAM | (93) | Garioch | 3:03.81 |
3. | Jamie BURR | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:08.68 |
4. | Robert HAYES | (92) | Garioch | 3:10.88 |
5. | Stewart MCLENNAN | (93) | Aberdeen | 3:12.27 |
6. | Andrew MILNE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:17.47 |
7. | Andrew McGOVERN | (92) | Bonn Accord | 3:18.15 |
8. | Andrew GAIRNS | (93) | Broch | 3:21.02 |
9. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 3:22.46 |
10. | Shaun EWEN | (93) | Buckie | 3:29.24 |
11. | Michael ROYAN | (93) | Forres | 3:44.31 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11 Years 200m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Martin COWIE | (91) | Thurso | 2:53.41 |
2. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 2:55.44 |
3. | Lewis MURCHIE | (92) | Westhill | 3:00.54 |
4. | Fraser RIDDOCH | (92) | Bridge O Don | 3:01.11 |
5. | Thomas LEACH | (92) | Forres | 3:01.34 |
6. | Gavin CHASSER | (92) | Westhill | 3:02.59 |
7. | Conan COOPER | (92) | Cults Otter | 3:03.86 |
8. | Chris BREEN | (92) | Bucksburn | 3:03.88 |
9. | Craig SPARGO | (92) | Thurso | 3:06.15 |
10. | Ross LESLIE | (92) | Westhill | 3:09.59 |
11. | Daniel JOHNSTON | (92) | Shetland | 3:10.15 |
12. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 3:10.35 |
13. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 3:11.02 |
14. | Michael CALDWELL | (91) | Westhill | 3:12.91 |
15. | John BRUCE | (91) | Peterhead | 3:21.43 |
16. | Daniel HORTON | (92) | Buckie | 3:24.10 |
17. | Cameron McKENZIE | (92) | Cults Otter | 3:25.04 |
18. | Darren CRAIGMILE | (92) | Bucksburn | 3:37.90 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 12 Years 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Callum PILKINGTON | (91) | Westhill | 2:47.82 |
2. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 2:49.16 |
3. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 2:54.01 |
4. | Ranald CARTWRIGHT | (91) | Thurso | 2:55.39 |
5. | Dominic WILSON | (91) | Cults Otter | 2:59.45 |
6. | Jonathan HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:59.92 |
7. | Aaron LEASK | (90) | Shetland | 3:01.00 |
8. | Stephen ANDREW | (90) | Garioch | 3:03.95 |
9. | Grant CAMERON | (91) | Forres | 3:05.10 |
10. | Christopher TAIT | (91) | Peterhead | 3:09.02 |
11. | Martin STEWART | (90) | Broch | 3:09.13 |
12. | Jonas WHITEHEAD | (91) | Garioch | 3:11.99 |
13. | Matthew McWILLIAM | (91) | Ythan | 3:16.50 |
14. | Scott BOND | (91) | Garioch | 3:16.67 |
15. | Michael McGOVERN | (91) | Bonn Accord | 3:17.63 |
16. | Fred WRIGHT | (91) | Garioch | 3:19.88 |
17. | Andrew LOCKHART | (91) | Broch | 3:21.47 |
18. | James HIGGINS | (90) | Elgin | 3:26.56 |
| Aidan OATES | (91) | Forres | DNF |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11 Years 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Martin COWIE | (91) | Thurso | 1:22.72 |
2. | Ryan SUTHERLAND | (91) | Thurso | 1:24.89 |
3. | Fraser RIDDOCH | (92) | Bridge O Don | 1:27.06 |
4. | Chris BREEN | (92) | Bucksburn | 1:27.70 |
5. | Daniel JOHNSTON | (92) | Shetland | 1:28.13 |
6. | Ross LESLIE | (92) | Westhill | 1:28.30 |
7. | Michael CALDWELL | (91) | Westhill | 1:29.64 |
8. | Craig SPARGO | (92) | Thurso | 1:30.20 |
9. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 1:30.31 |
10. | John BRUCE | (91) | Peterhead | 1:31.34 |
11. | Jonathon BROWN | (92) | Aberdeen | 1:32.70 |
12. | Daniel HORTON | (92) | Buckie | 1:33.54 |
13. | Oliver BROWN | (92) | Aberdeen | 1:34.80 |
14. | Michael CRUSOE | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:35.02 |
15. | Stephen MCKAY | (92) | Shetland | 1:35.83 |
16. | Christopher STIRLING | (92) | Bridge O Don | 1:35.91 |
17. | Callum CHISHOLM | (92) | Westhill | 1:41.99 |
18. | Darren CRAIGMILE | (92) | Bucksburn | 1:44.46 |
| Conan COOPER | (92) | Cults Otter | DNF |
| Ross GORDON | (92) | Peterhead | DIS SL 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10 Years 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark ADAM | (93) | Garioch | 1:30.24 |
2. | Stewart MCLENNAN | (93) | Aberdeen | 1:31.59 |
3. | Craig NOTMAN | (93) | Aberdeen | 1:32.34 |
4. | Andrew MILNE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:32.63 |
5. | Jamie BURR | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:32.81 |
6. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:33.65 |
7. | Shaun EWEN | (93) | Buckie | 1:33.99 |
8. | Andrew McGOVERN | (92) | Bonn Accord | 1:39.27 |
9. | Ewan ANDREW | (93) | Garioch | 1:42.68 |
10. | Hamish THOMSON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:43.30 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christina JOHNSTON | (92) | Aberdeen | 32.79 |
2. | Megan MCWATT | (91) | Elgin | 33.33 |
3. | Sarah MANSON | (92) | Huntly | 33.34 |
4. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 33.52 |
5. | Isla MACKENZIE | (92) | Westhill | 34.46 |
6. | Lisa ODIE | (92) | Lerwick | 35.01 |
7. | Kelsey BRUCE | (92) | Tain | 35.52 |
8. | Lauren HUNTER | (92) | Ythan | 35.57 |
9. | Lori CONNELL | (92) | Elgin | 35.91 |
10. | Claire KENNEDY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.10 |
11. | Roslyn FEENEY | (92) | Elgin | 37.16 |
11. | Hannah FRASER | (91) | Westhill | 37.16 |
13. | Rachel PIRIE | (92) | Bonn Accord | 37.70 |
13. | Joanna BUFFIN | (92) | Westhill | 37.70 |
15. | Amy HARPER | (92) | Lerwick | 38.16 |
16. | Kirstin GILBERT | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.29 |
17. | Jill MCRAE | (92) | Bucksburn | 38.39 |
18. | Stephanie ROSS | (92) | Broch | 40.16 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rhona CARTWRIGHT | (93) | Thurso | 35.59 |
2. | Rachel WOOD | (93) | Bucksburn | 35.81 |
3. | Heather BEVERIDGE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.83 |
4. | Bethany WATT | (93) | Lerwick | 36.43 |
5. | Kirsty ALLAN | (93) | Dyce | 36.52 |
6. | Jeanna GORDON | (92) | Westhill | 36.65 |
7. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 36.84 |
8. | Katharine GORDON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.88 |
9. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 37.85 |
9. | Chelsea HAWTHORNE | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.85 |
11. | Samantha FALCONER | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.92 |
12. | Julie VASS | (93) | Tain | 37.95 |
13. | Lauren BOWMAN | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.05 |
14. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 38.31 |
15. | LISA DAVIDSON | (93) | Deveron | 38.38 |
16. | Sarah WELSH | (93) | Lerwick | 39.16 |
17. | Jessica KNIGHT | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.50 |
18. | Katherine MCCLURE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.85 |
19. | Harriet LIDDICOTT | (92) | Westhill | 39.88 |
20. | Sasha WOOD | (92) | Shetland | 39.89 |
21. | Chelsea FULTON | (93) | Peterhead | 40.02 |
22. | Fransisca CAMERON | (93) | Forres | 41.06 |
23. | Lauren KANE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.52 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 12 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 33.96 |
2. | Anna NEILL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.08 |
3. | Ashley McKENZIE | (91) | Thurso | 34.88 |
4. | Gemma TADD | (91) | Thurso | 34.93 |
5. | Natasha MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 34.97 |
6. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.26 |
7. | Alice PRIMMER | (90) | Garioch | 35.28 |
8. | Margaret JOHNSTON | (91) | Lerwick | 35.34 |
9. | Katherine BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 36.08 |
10. | Alisa HILL | (91) | Bucksburn | 36.16 |
11. | Kimberley MURRAY | (91) | Garioch | 36.24 |
12. | Christina DAVIES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.74 |
13. | Karin WALKER | (91) | Ythan | 39.74 |
14. | Rachel BORLAND | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 40.27 |
15. | Ellen NICOL | (91) | Bridge O Don | 40.35 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11 Years 200m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Megan MCWATT | (91) | Elgin | 2:38.60 |
2. | Lori CONNELL | (92) | Elgin | 2:39.09 |
3. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 2:40.73 |
4. | Christina JOHNSTON | (92) | Aberdeen | 2:46.91 |
5. | Lauren HUNTER | (92) | Ythan | 2:47.43 |
6. | Kelsey BRUCE | (92) | Tain | 2:48.79 |
7. | Isla MACKENZIE | (92) | Westhill | 2:49.20 |
8. | Claire KENNEDY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:52.16 |
9. | Sarah MANSON | (92) | Huntly | 2:56.92 |
10. | Hannah FRASER | (91) | Westhill | 2:57.04 |
11. | Lisa ODIE | (92) | Lerwick | 2:57.39 |
12. | Amy HARPER | (92) | Lerwick | 3:02.37 |
13. | Kirstin GILBERT | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:03.31 |
14. | Roslyn FEENEY | (92) | Elgin | 3:06.09 |
15. | Rachel PIRIE | (92) | Bonn Accord | 3:06.31 |
16. | Stephanie ROSS | (92) | Broch | 3:06.88 |
17. | Naomi COWIE | (91) | Buckie | 3:09.66 |
18. | Joanna BUFFIN | (92) | Westhill | 3:09.77 |
19. | Jill MCRAE | (92) | Bucksburn | 3:13.65 |
| Rhianna STEWART | (91) | Cults Otter | DNF |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 12 Years 200m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Anna NEILL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:43.55 |
2. | Alisa HILL | (91) | Bucksburn | 2:44.52 |
3. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 2:44.78 |
4. | Ashley McKENZIE | (91) | Thurso | 2:45.09 |
5. | Gemma TADD | (91) | Thurso | 2:47.54 |
6. | Natasha MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 2:49.99 |
7. | Margaret JOHNSTON | (91) | Lerwick | 2:52.06 |
8. | Kimberley MURRAY | (91) | Garioch | 2:52.64 |
9. | Christina DAVIES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:54.70 |
10. | Lisa TIFFEN | (91) | Bonn Accord | 2:56.59 |
11. | Katherine BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 2:57.74 |
12. | Alice PRIMMER | (90) | Garioch | 3:00.98 |
13. | Ellen NICOL | (91) | Bridge O Don | 3:14.72 |
14. | Karin WALKER | (91) | Ythan | 3:27.81 |
15. | Rachel BORLAND | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:37.81 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10 Years 200m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel WOOD | (93) | Bucksburn | 2:52.75 |
2. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 2:55.25 |
3. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 2:58.99 |
4. | Rhona CARTWRIGHT | (93) | Thurso | 2:59.63 |
5. | Jeanna GORDON | (92) | Westhill | 3:00.63 |
6. | Samantha FALCONER | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:01.48 |
7. | Julie VASS | (93) | Tain | 3:04.47 |
8. | Heather BEVERIDGE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:05.20 |
9. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 3:06.36 |
10. | Bethany WATT | (93) | Lerwick | 3:06.71 |
11. | Katharine GORDON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:07.96 |
12. | Kirsty ALLAN | (93) | Unattached | 3:13.69 |
13. | Sarah WELSH | (93) | Lerwick | 3:14.12 |
14. | Sasha WOOD | (92) | Shetland | 3:16.73 |
15. | Chelsea HAWTHORNE | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:17.38 |
16. | Lauren KANE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:19.31 |
17. | Harriet LIDDICOTT | (92) | Westhill | 3:21.58 |
18. | Chelsea FULTON | (93) | Peterhead | 3:22.15 |
19. | Katherine MCCLURE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:29.07 |
20. | Lisa DAVIDSON | (93) | Deveron | 3:31.98 |
21. | Fransisca CAMERON | (93) | Forres | 3:41.55 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 400m Freestyle
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 6:19.76 |
2. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 6:24.94 |
3. | Katharine GORDON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 6:32.01 |
4. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 6:35.13 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 5:43.88 |
2. | Christina JOHNSTON | (92) | Aberdeen | 5:48.41 |
3. | Kelsey BRUCE | (92) | Tain | 5:50.13 |
4. | Katherine SIMPSON | (92) | Aberdeen | 5:52.41 |
5. | Lauren HUNTER | (92) | Ythan | 5:54.12 |
6. | Isla MACKENZIE | (92) | Westhill | 6:00.30 |
7. | Hannah FRASER | (91) | Westhill | 6:07.55 |
8. | Kirstin GILBERT | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 6:31.87 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 5:21.14 |
2. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 5:21.86 |
3. | Arianna BEWICK | (91) | Bridge O Don | 5:23.97 |
4. | Sammy VASS | (91) | Tain | 5:24.37 |
5. | Nicola ROYAN | (91) | Forres | 5:30.06 |
6. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:31.83 |
7. | Jenny ASH | (91) | Inverness | 5:36.74 |
8. | Rachel EVANS | (91) | Shetland | 5:37.38 |
9. | Gemma TADD | (91) | Thurso | 5:49.70 |
10. | Anna NEILL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:51.40 |
11. | Christina DINNIE | (91) | Westhill | 6:04.70 |
12. | Lisa TIFFEN | (91) | Bonn Accord | 6:06.74 |
| Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | DNF |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 12 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah ANDERSON | (91) | Bridge O Don | 42.56 |
1. | Margaret JOHNSTON | (91) | Lerwick | 42.56 |
3. | Christina ANDERSON | (91) | Peterhead | 42.62 |
4. | Francesca WALKER | (91) | Aberdeen | 43.01 |
5. | Ashley McKENZIE | (91) | Thurso | 43.24 |
6. | Katherine BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 43.41 |
7. | Emma WEIR | (91) | Garioch | 43.61 |
8. | Gemma DUNN | (91) | Elgin | 43.81 |
9. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.82 |
10. | Rachael ADAM | (91) | Garioch | 43.91 |
11. | Rachel EVANS | (91) | Shetland | 43.95 |
12. | Nicola ROYAN | (91) | Forres | 44.63 |
13. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 45.38 |
14. | Alisa HILL | (91) | Bucksburn | 45.40 |
15. | Anna NEILL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 45.53 |
16. | Kimberley MURRAY | (91) | Garioch | 45.70 |
17. | Karin WALKER | (91) | Ythan | 45.95 |
18. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 46.52 |
19. | Rachael DAVIDSON | (91) | Bridge O Don | 48.91 |
20. | Sammy VASS | (91) | Tain | 49.11 |
21. | Christina DAVIES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 49.41 |
22. | Kayleigh MILNE | (91) | Westhill | 49.70 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fiona ANDERSON | (93) | Bridge O Don | 46.49 |
2. | Rhona CARTWRIGHT | (93) | Thurso | 48.67 |
3. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 49.83 |
4. | Jeanna GORDON | (92) | Westhill | 49.92 |
5. | Shannon CORDINER | (93) | Bridge O Don | 50.21 |
6. | Harriet LIDDICOTT | (92) | Westhill | 50.70 |
7. | Sarah WELSH | (93) | Lerwick | 50.75 |
8. | Rachel WOOD | (93) | Bucksburn | 50.88 |
9. | Heather BEVERIDGE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 51.14 |
10. | Naomi SHEPHERD | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 51.56 |
11. | Sasha WOOD | (92) | Shetland | 52.36 |
12. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 53.14 |
13. | Katharine GORDON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 53.33 |
14. | Lauren KANE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 54.01 |
15. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 55.02 |
16. | Fransisca CAMERON | (93) | Forres | 55.37 |
17. | Catriona CALDER | (93) | Grantown | 56.30 |
18. | Kirsty ALLAN | (93) | Dyce | 57.03 |
| Bethany WATT | (93) | Lerwick | DIS SA 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Katherine SIMPSON | (92) | Aberdeen | 43.12 |
2. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 43.51 |
3. | Eleanor DUNCAN | (92) | Forres | 44.46 |
4. | Lauren HUNTER | (92) | Ythan | 46.10 |
5. | Joanna BUFFIN | (92) | Westhill | 47.33 |
6. | Laura JACK | (92) | Garioch | 47.95 |
7. | Lisa ODIE | (92) | Lerwick | 48.09 |
8. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 48.24 |
9. | Becky STEWART | (92) | Ythan | 48.29 |
10. | Christina JOHNSTON | (92) | Aberdeen | 48.44 |
11. | Roslyn FEENEY | (92) | Elgin | 50.05 |
12. | Lindsay THOMSON | (92) | Ythan | 50.25 |
13. | Karla HARRIS | (92) | Bucksburn | 50.53 |
13. | Hannah FRASER | (91) | Westhill | 50.53 |
15. | Amy HARPER | (92) | Lerwick | 51.04 |
16. | Rachel PIRIE | (92) | Bonn Accord | 51.97 |
| Mhariri MICHIE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10 Years 200m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fiona ANDERSON | (93) | Bridge O Don | 3:28.40 |
2. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 3:41.82 |
3. | Sarah WELSH | (93) | Lerwick | 3:45.82 |
4. | Shannon CORDINER | (93) | Bridge O Don | 3:46.67 |
5. | Rachel WOOD | (93) | Bucksburn | 3:46.68 |
6. | Heather BEVERIDGE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:56.03 |
7. | Jeanna GORDON | (92) | Westhill | 3:56.24 |
8. | Katharine GORDON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:56.75 |
9. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 3:58.20 |
10. | Harriet LIDDICOTT | (92) | Westhill | 3:58.31 |
11. | Rhona CARTWRIGHT | (93) | Thurso | 3:59.43 |
12. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 4:00.42 |
13. | Sasha WOOD | (92) | Shetland | 4:01.21 |
14. | Naomi SHEPHERD | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:02.26 |
15. | Lauren KANE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:03.29 |
16. | Kirsty ALLAN | (93) | Unattached | 4:12.08 |
17. | Catriona CALDER | (93) | Grantown | 4:23.15 |
18. | Fransisca CAMERON | (93) | Forres | 4:28.86 |
| Bethany WATT | (93) | Lerwick | DIS SA 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 12 Years 200m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christina ANDERSON | (91) | Peterhead | 3:10.30 |
2. | Ashley McKENZIE | (91) | Thurso | 3:15.77 |
3. | Gemma DUNN | (91) | Elgin | 3:17.14 |
4. | Rachael ADAM | (91) | Garioch | 3:18.62 |
5. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:19.99 |
6. | Sarah ANDERSON | (91) | Bridge O Don | 3:21.24 |
7. | Nicola ROYAN | (91) | Forres | 3:24.17 |
8. | Francesca WALKER | (91) | Aberdeen | 3:24.55 |
9. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 3:24.62 |
10. | Margaret JOHNSTON | (91) | Lerwick | 3:25.70 |
11. | Emma WEIR | (91) | Garioch | 3:28.49 |
12. | Rachel EVANS | (91) | Shetland | 3:29.72 |
13. | Anna NEILL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:31.62 |
14. | Alisa HILL | (91) | Bucksburn | 3:33.55 |
15. | Karin WALKER | (91) | Ythan | 3:34.59 |
16. | Katherine BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 3:35.34 |
17. | Kimberley MURRAY | (91) | Garioch | 3:36.00 |
18. | Rachael DAVIDSON | (91) | Bridge O Don | 3:36.21 |
19. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 3:36.28 |
20. | Sammy VASS | (91) | Tain | 3:38.51 |
21. | Christina DAVIES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:41.49 |
22. | Lisa TIFFEN | (91) | Bonn Accord | 3:43.75 |
23. | Kayleigh MILNE | (91) | Westhill | 3:50.60 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11 Years 200m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Katherine SIMPSON | (92) | Aberdeen | 3:14.95 |
2. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 3:21.33 |
3. | Eleanor DUNCAN | (92) | Forres | 3:22.12 |
4. | Lauren HUNTER | (92) | Ythan | 3:25.32 |
5. | Mhariri MICHIE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:31.20 |
6. | Lisa ODIE | (92) | Lerwick | 3:31.56 |
7. | Becky STEWART | (92) | Ythan | 3:35.04 |
8. | Christina JOHNSTON | (92) | Aberdeen | 3:35.32 |
9. | Naomi COWIE | (91) | Buckie | 3:37.21 |
10. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 3:42.25 |
11. | Laura JACK | (92) | Garioch | 3:44.33 |
12. | Amy HARPER | (92) | Lerwick | 3:44.70 |
13. | Hannah FRASER | (91) | Westhill | 3:46.91 |
14. | Karla HARRIS | (92) | Bucksburn | 3:47.07 |
15. | Rachel PIRIE | (92) | Bonn Accord | 3:51.22 |
16. | Joanna BUFFIN | (92) | Westhill | 3:51.49 |
17. | Roslyn FEENEY | (92) | Elgin | 3:54.27 |
18. | Lindsay THOMSON | (92) | Ythan | 4:01.59 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 36.11 |
2. | Katherine SIMPSON | (92) | Aberdeen | 36.45 |
3. | Andrea STRACHAN | (92) | Shetland | 36.66 |
4. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 37.64 |
5. | Matilda SEBIRE | (92) | Westhill | 39.38 |
6. | Claire KENNEDY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 40.20 |
7. | Hannah FRASER | (91) | Westhill | 42.33 |
8. | Sarah RENNIE | (92) | Garioch | 42.99 |
9. | Erin BURKE | (92) | Aberdeen | 43.15 |
10. | Kelsey BRUCE | (92) | Tain | 44.59 |
11. | Kirstin GILBERT | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 44.79 |
12. | Mhariri MICHIE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 46.56 |
13. | Jill MCRAE | (92) | Bucksburn | 47.90 |
| Stephanie ROSS | (92) | Broch | DIS SL 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 12 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alison STEWART | (91) | Peterhead | 37.25 |
2. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 37.85 |
3. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 37.91 |
4. | Kimberley MURRAY | (91) | Garioch | 38.13 |
5. | Rachael ADAM | (91) | Garioch | 38.67 |
6. | Emma WEIR | (91) | Garioch | 38.71 |
7. | Sarah ANDERSON | (91) | Bridge O Don | 38.95 |
8. | Jenny ASH | (91) | Inverness | 39.02 |
9. | Nicola ROYAN | (91) | Forres | 39.88 |
10. | Alisa HILL | (91) | Bucksburn | 40.84 |
11. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 41.52 |
12. | Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.69 |
13. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.88 |
14. | Lisa TIFFEN | (91) | Bonn Accord | 41.99 |
15. | Anna NEILL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 42.49 |
16. | Christina DAVIES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 42.70 |
17. | Sammy VASS | (91) | Tain | 43.67 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel WOOD | (93) | Bucksburn | 40.46 |
2. | Bethany WATT | (93) | Lerwick | 41.89 |
3. | Katharine GORDON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.19 |
4. | Kirsty ALLAN | (93) | Unattached | 44.88 |
5. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 46.44 |
6. | Mella SLATTERY | (93) | Garioch | 46.75 |
7. | Heather BEVERIDGE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 47.21 |
8. | Sarah WELSH | (93) | Lerwick | 47.47 |
9. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 47.86 |
10. | Rhona CARTWRIGHT | (93) | Thurso | 49.84 |
11. | Samantha FALCONER | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 50.61 |
12. | Sasha WOOD | (92) | Shetland | 51.41 |
13. | Chelsea HAWTHORNE | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 53.09 |
14. | Lisa DAVIDSON | (93) | Deveron | 54.01 |
| Katherine MCCLURE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | DIS SA 1L. |
| Lauren KANE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | DIS SL 2L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 1:25.13 |
2. | Katherine SIMPSON | (92) | Aberdeen | 1:27.98 |
3. | Andrea STRACHAN | (92) | Shetland | 1:29.42 |
4. | Matilda SEBIRE | (92) | Westhill | 1:30.37 |
5. | Megan MCWATT | (91) | Elgin | 1:30.98 |
6. | Lori CONNELL | (92) | Elgin | 1:31.38 |
7. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 1:34.45 |
8. | Hannah FRASER | (91) | Westhill | 1:34.83 |
9. | Claire KENNEDY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:36.91 |
10. | Erin BURKE | (92) | Aberdeen | 1:37.06 |
11. | Kelsey BRUCE | (92) | Tain | 1:40.28 |
12. | Amy HARPER | (92) | Lerwick | 1:41.67 |
13. | Sarah RENNIE | (92) | Garioch | 1:45.43 |
14. | Stephanie ROSS | (92) | Broch | 1:46.31 |
15. | Mhariri Michie | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:47.99 |
16. | Kirstin GILBERT | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:48.86 |
17. | Jill MCRAE | (92) | Bucksburn | 1:50.27 |
| Lisa ODIE | (92) | Lerwick | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 12 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 1:24.87 |
2. | Alison STEWART | (91) | Peterhead | 1:26.54 |
3. | Kimberley MURRAY | (91) | Garioch | 1:29.27 |
4. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 1:30.31 |
5. | Ashley McKENZIE | (91) | Thurso | 1:30.52 |
6. | Nicola ROYAN | (91) | Forres | 1:30.77 |
7. | Emma WEIR | (91) | Garioch | 1:35.04 |
8. | Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:35.28 |
9. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:35.99 |
10. | Lisa TIFFEN | (91) | Bonn Accord | 1:36.74 |
11. | Sammy VASS | (91) | Tain | 1:37.44 |
11. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 1:37.44 |
13. | Rachael ADAM | (91) | Garioch | 1:37.66 |
14. | Anna NEILL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:37.82 |
15. | Alisa HILL | (91) | Bucksburn | 1:39.58 |
16. | Gemma TADD | (91) | Thurso | 1:39.64 |
17. | Margaret JOHNSTON | (91) | Lerwick | 1:40.90 |
| Christina DAVIES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | DIS SL 4L. |
| Jenny ASH | (91) | Inverness | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fiona ANDERSON | (93) | Bridge O Don | 40.87 |
2. | Rachel WOOD | (93) | Bucksburn | 40.89 |
3. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 41.56 |
4. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 42.41 |
5. | Katharine GORDON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.50 |
6. | Bethany WATT | (93) | Lerwick | 43.51 |
7. | Jeanna GORDON | (92) | Westhill | 43.57 |
8. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 44.45 |
8. | Julie VASS | (93) | Tain | 44.45 |
10. | Naomi SHEPHERD | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 44.48 |
11. | Samantha FALCONER | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 44.92 |
12. | Rhona CARTWRIGHT | (93) | Thurso | 45.76 |
13. | Jessica KNIGHT | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 45.89 |
14. | Katherine MCCLURE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 46.59 |
15. | Sarah WELSH | (93) | Lerwick | 46.62 |
16. | Lauren KANE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 46.88 |
17. | Lauren BOWMAN | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 47.64 |
18. | Chelsea FULTON | (93) | Peterhead | 47.76 |
| Shannon CORDINER | (93) | Bridge O Don | DIS SL 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 12 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma WEIR | (91) | Garioch | 37.94 |
2. | Rachel EVANS | (91) | Shetland | 38.27 |
3. | Christina ANDERSON | (91) | Peterhead | 38.38 |
4. | Alison STEWART | (91) | Peterhead | 38.78 |
5. | Margaret JOHNSTON | (91) | Lerwick | 39.07 |
6. | Christina DINNIE | (91) | Westhill | 39.10 |
7. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 39.20 |
8. | Nicola ROYAN | (91) | Forres | 39.74 |
9. | Jenny ASH | (91) | Inverness | 39.83 |
10. | Gemma TADD | (91) | Thurso | 39.84 |
11. | Alisa HILL | (91) | Bucksburn | 40.13 |
12. | Natasha MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 40.53 |
13. | Sammy VASS | (91) | Tain | 40.81 |
14. | Christina DAVIES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.10 |
15. | Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.27 |
16. | Arianna BEWICK | (91) | Bridge O Don | 41.85 |
17. | Katherine BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 42.13 |
18. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 42.16 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrea STRACHAN | (92) | Shetland | 37.93 |
2. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 38.30 |
3. | Rhianna STEWART | (91) | Cults Otter | 38.67 |
4. | Megan MCWATT | (91) | Elgin | 38.91 |
5. | Matilda SEBIRE | (92) | Westhill | 40.39 |
6. | Kelsey BRUCE | (92) | Tain | 40.58 |
7. | Erin BURKE | (92) | Aberdeen | 41.20 |
8. | Lori CONNELL | (92) | Elgin | 41.34 |
8. | Christina JOHNSTON | (92) | Aberdeen | 41.34 |
10. | Sarah RENNIE | (92) | Garioch | 41.70 |
11. | Becky STEWART | (92) | Ythan | 41.95 |
12. | Eleanor DUNCAN | (92) | Forres | 42.34 |
13. | Lisa ODIE | (92) | Lerwick | 42.68 |
14. | Stephanie ROSS | (92) | Broch | 42.79 |
15. | Karla HARRIS | (92) | Bucksburn | 42.94 |
16. | Amy HARPER | (92) | Lerwick | 43.82 |
17. | Kirstin GILBERT | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 44.13 |
18. | Joanna BUFFIN | (92) | Westhill | 44.23 |
19. | Jill MCRAE | (92) | Bucksburn | 44.31 |
20. | Stacey MACDONALD | (92) | Westhill | 44.65 |
21. | Rachel PIRIE | (92) | Bonn Accord | 46.71 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 12 Years 200m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christina ANDERSON | (91) | Peterhead | 2:51.41 |
2. | Jenny ASH | (91) | Inverness | 2:54.62 |
3. | Sammy VASS | (91) | Tain | 2:54.73 |
4. | Alison STEWART | (91) | Peterhead | 2:54.93 |
5. | Nicola ROYAN | (91) | Forres | 2:55.63 |
6. | Emma WEIR | (91) | Garioch | 2:56.49 |
7. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 2:56.96 |
8. | Alisa HILL | (91) | Bucksburn | 3:00.10 |
9. | Arianna BEWICK | (91) | Bridge O Don | 3:00.23 |
10. | Natasha MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 3:00.60 |
11. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:00.93 |
12. | Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:01.35 |
13. | Christina DINNIE | (91) | Westhill | 3:02.63 |
14. | Gemma TADD | (91) | Thurso | 3:03.21 |
15. | Margaret JOHNSTON | (91) | Lerwick | 3:04.57 |
16. | Lisa TIFFEN | (91) | Bonn Accord | 3:09.24 |
17. | Christina DAVIES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:11.28 |
18. | Katherine BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 3:14.38 |
| Rachel EVANS | (91) | Shetland | DIS T 3L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10 Years 200m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel WOOD | (93) | Bucksburn | 3:03.16 |
2. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 3:06.70 |
3. | Fiona ANDERSON | (93) | Bridge O Don | 3:06.75 |
4. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 3:10.46 |
5. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 3:15.45 |
6. | Jeanna GORDON | (92) | Westhill | 3:17.55 |
7. | Katharine GORDON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:19.13 |
8. | Shannon CORDINER | (93) | Bridge O Don | 3:25.19 |
9. | Rhona CARTWRIGHT | (93) | Thurso | 3:26.59 |
10. | Julie VASS | (93) | Tain | 3:27.60 |
11. | Samantha FALCONER | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:27.66 |
12. | Lauren KANE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:29.62 |
13. | Naomi SHEPHERD | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:30.95 |
14. | Sarah WELSH | (93) | Lerwick | 3:32.17 |
15. | Jessica KNIGHT | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:35.54 |
16. | Chelsea FULTON | (93) | Peterhead | 3:36.64 |
17. | Lauren BOWMAN | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:44.72 |
| Bethany WATT | (93) | Lerwick | DIS T 3L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11 Years 200m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrea STRACHAN | (92) | Shetland | 2:55.24 |
2. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 2:55.54 |
3. | Megan MCWATT | (91) | Elgin | 2:58.01 |
4. | Lori CONNELL | (92) | Elgin | 2:59.64 |
5. | Kelsey BRUCE | (92) | Tain | 3:00.42 |
6. | Erin BURKE | (92) | Aberdeen | 3:02.70 |
7. | Rhianna STEWART | (91) | Cults Otter | 3:04.50 |
8. | Becky STEWART | (92) | Ythan | 3:05.89 |
9. | Christina JOHNSTON | (92) | Aberdeen | 3:06.71 |
10. | Eleanor DUNCAN | (92) | Forres | 3:07.31 |
11. | Lisa ODIE | (92) | Lerwick | 3:09.97 |
12. | Matilda SEBIRE | (92) | Westhill | 3:10.54 |
13. | Sarah RENNIE | (92) | Garioch | 3:11.30 |
14. | Karla HARRIS | (92) | Bucksburn | 3:13.33 |
15. | Stephanie ROSS | (92) | Broch | 3:16.20 |
16. | Amy HARPER | (92) | Lerwick | 3:17.54 |
17. | Rachel PIRIE | (92) | Bonn Accord | 3:24.66 |
18. | Jill MCRAE | (92) | Bucksburn | 3:28.13 |
19. | Kirstin GILBERT | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:28.14 |
20. | Naomi COWIE | (91) | Buckie | 3:41.81 |
| Stacey MACDONALD | (92) | Westhill | DNF |
| Joanna BUFFIN | (92) | Westhill | DIS T 6L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 12 Years 200m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christina ANDERSON | (91) | Peterhead | 2:51.88 |
2. | Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:53.76 |
3. | Rachael ADAM | (91) | Garioch | 2:56.46 |
4. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 2:56.79 |
5. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:00.49 |
6. | Nicola ROYAN | (91) | Forres | 3:00.83 |
7. | Jenny ASH | (91) | Inverness | 3:02.14 |
8. | Rachel EVANS | (91) | Shetland | 3:02.21 |
9. | Gemma DUNN | (91) | Elgin | 3:03.25 |
10. | Emma WEIR | (91) | Garioch | 3:03.60 |
11. | Sammy VASS | (91) | Tain | 3:04.62 |
12. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 3:04.92 |
13. | Rebecca SUTHERLAND | (91) | Peterhead | 3:05.27 |
14. | Gemma TADD | (91) | Thurso | 3:06.69 |
15. | Kimberley MURRAY | (91) | Garioch | 3:07.57 |
16. | Ashley McKENZIE | (91) | Thurso | 3:08.02 |
17. | Margaret JOHNSTON | (91) | Lerwick | 3:08.41 |
18. | Anna NEILL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:09.90 |
19. | Christina DINNIE | (91) | Westhill | 3:10.88 |
20. | Arianna BEWICK | (91) | Bridge O Don | 3:11.05 |
21. | Alisa HILL | (91) | Bucksburn | 3:12.64 |
22. | Lisa TIFFEN | (91) | Bonn Accord | 3:15.87 |
23. | Christina DAVIES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:16.27 |
24. | Katherine BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 3:18.62 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11 Years 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Katherine SIMPSON | (92) | Aberdeen | 1:19.92 |
2. | Christina JOHNSTON | (92) | Aberdeen | 1:27.85 |
3. | Rhianna STEWART | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:27.88 |
4. | Lisa ODIE | (92) | Lerwick | 1:28.03 |
5. | Isla MACKENZIE | (92) | Westhill | 1:28.29 |
6. | Erin BURKE | (92) | Aberdeen | 1:28.46 |
7. | Becky STEWART | (92) | Ythan | 1:28.81 |
8. | Lauren HUNTER | (92) | Ythan | 1:29.39 |
9. | Claire KENNEDY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:29.49 |
10. | Hannah FRASER | (91) | Westhill | 1:31.63 |
11. | Karla HARRIS | (92) | Bucksburn | 1:31.73 |
12. | Matilda SEBIRE | (92) | Westhill | 1:33.06 |
13. | Kirstin GILBERT | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:33.25 |
14. | Kelsey BRUCE | (92) | Tain | 1:33.47 |
15. | Sarah RENNIE | (92) | Garioch | 1:33.85 |
16. | Amy HARPER | (92) | Lerwick | 1:34.31 |
17. | Stephanie ROSS | (92) | Broch | 1:34.45 |
18. | Mhariri MICHIE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:34.80 |
19. | Bonita WILL | (92) | Ythan | 1:35.88 |
20. | Rachel PIRIE | (92) | Bonn Accord | 1:36.38 |
21. | Joanna BUFFIN | (92) | Westhill | 1:37.22 |
22. | Jill MCRAE | (92) | Bucksburn | 1:37.41 |
23. | Caroline ESSLEMONT | (92) | Garioch | 1:38.66 |
24. | Roslyn FEENEY | (92) | Elgin | 1:39.85 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10 Years 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel WOOD | (93) | Bucksburn | 1:31.05 |
2. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:33.40 |
3. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:33.55 |
4. | Jeanna GORDON | (92) | Westhill | 1:33.64 |
5. | Katharine GORDON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:34.24 |
6. | Bethany WATT | (93) | Lerwick | 1:34.45 |
7. | Kirsty ALLAN | (93) | Unattached | 1:37.52 |
8. | Heather BEVERIDGE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:37.74 |
9. | Sarah WELSH | (93) | Lerwick | 1:37.75 |
10. | Rhona CARTWRIGHT | (93) | Thurso | 1:38.02 |
11. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:39.13 |
12. | Samantha FALCONER | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:40.06 |
13. | Sasha WOOD | (92) | Shetland | 1:40.69 |
14. | Chelsea FULTON | (93) | Peterhead | 1:40.88 |
15. | Chelsea HAWTHORNE | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:41.15 |
16. | Mella SLATTERY | (93) | Garioch | 1:41.36 |
17. | Julie VASS | (93) | Tain | 1:44.02 |
18. | Jessica KNIGHT | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:44.04 |
19. | Lauren BOWMAN | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:45.79 |
20. | Katherine MCCLURE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:46.23 |
21. | Fransisca CAMERON | (93) | Forres | 1:51.00 |
| Harriet LIDDICOTT | (92) | Westhill | DIS SL 1L. |
| Lauren KANE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | DIS SL 1L. |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service