Heats (Declared Winners) Mens Open 400m Freestyle Team
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Heart of Midlothian | | Heart Of Mid | 3:42.87 |
2. | Midlothian | | Midlothian | 3:55.88 |
3. | Inverleith | | Inverleith | 4:21.90 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Mens Open 400m Freestyle Team
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fauldhouse Penguins | | Fauldhouse | 2:57.95 |
2. | Heart of Midlothian | | Heart Of Mid | 2:58.61 |
3. | Midlothian | | Midlothian | 3:01.75 |
4. | Aquanauts Livingston | | Aquanauts Li | 12:56.85 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 9 Yrs Age Group 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 35.46 |
2. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 37.15 |
3. | Michael THOMSON | (94) | Haddington | 38.71 |
4. | Timothy SAWREY | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 40.12 |
5. | Luke STEVENSON | (94) | Fins | 41.85 |
6. | Neil WYLLIE | (94) | Haddington | 42.64 |
6. | Keiran ARUNDEL | (93) | Trojan | 42.64 |
8. | Robbie DALGETY | (94) | Midlothian | 42.80 |
9. | Michael ROSS | (94) | Midlothian | 42.85 |
10. | Jack BROWNLEE | (94) | Fins | 43.35 |
11. | Kyle BROWN | (94) | Fauldhouse | 43.81 |
12. | Scott CALDWELL | (94) | Livingston | 43.88 |
13. | Ian BUCKLEY | (94) | Inverleith | 44.01 |
14. | Sam LENNON | (93) | Inverleith | 44.24 |
15. | Matthew McCAFFERTY | (94) | Fauldhouse | 44.46 |
16. | Michael ANDERSON | (94) | Grangemouth | 44.70 |
17. | Michael INGLIS | (93) | Midlothian | 44.75 |
18. | Calvin NEILSON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 46.62 |
19. | John DUNCAN | (94) | Midlothian | 48.12 |
20. | Bruce MOUAT | (94) | Portobello | 48.71 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10 Yrs Age Group 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 31.78 |
2. | Ewan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 34.06 |
3. | Andrew WARD | (93) | Musselburgh | 34.52 |
4. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 35.03 |
5. | Andrew GRANT | (92) | Grangemouth | 35.18 |
6. | Jordan WOOD | (93) | Dunfermline | 36.49 |
7. | Cameron SMITH | (92) | Haddington | 36.66 |
8. | Alistair KENNEDY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 37.16 |
9. | Matthew SALISBURY | (93) | Haddington | 37.25 |
10. | Thomas HUTCHISON | (93) | Musselburgh | 38.27 |
11. | Alistair KUWALL | (93) | Livingston | 39.16 |
12. | Callum HYLAND | (93) | Warrender | 39.37 |
13. | Grant TICKLE | (92) | Fauldhouse | 40.54 |
14. | David GRAHAM | (93) | Midlothian | 41.60 |
15. | Michael HUTCHINSON | (93) | Musselburgh | 42.06 |
16. | Peter LEGGET | (92) | Haddington | 42.47 |
17. | Ryan GALBRAITH | (92) | Midlothian | 42.61 |
18. | David ADAMS | (93) | Grangemouth | 42.71 |
19. | Philip KIRKHAM | (92) | Musselburgh | 43.31 |
20. | Ryan DAVIDSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 43.39 |
21. | Connor WILSON | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 43.98 |
22. | Cameron McKAY | (93) | Musselburgh | 44.48 |
23. | Craig ROBERTSON | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 45.54 |
24. | Chris KERR | (93) | Midlothian | 45.95 |
25. | Ryan LAWRIE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 47.06 |
26. | Malcolm PITCHER | (93) | Inverleith | 51.01 |
27. | Thomas FORSTER | (93) | Co Dundee | 54.04 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11 Yrs Age Group 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | 31.42 |
2. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 32.11 |
3. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 33.79 |
4. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 34.10 |
5. | Alex WILLIAMS | (92) | Fauldhouse | 34.56 |
6. | Mark STEEPLES | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 35.18 |
7. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 35.26 |
8. | Fraser RUSSELL | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 35.91 |
9. | Craig HAMILTON | (91) | Warrender | 35.95 |
10. | Scott LOFTUS | (91) | Inverleith | 35.97 |
11. | Grant CORBETT | (92) | Eyemouth | 36.46 |
12. | Mark TULLY | (92) | Tranent | 36.50 |
13. | John WATSON | (92) | Trojan | 36.80 |
13. | Euan BOWEN | (92) | Haddington | 36.80 |
15. | Richard ABEL | (92) | Co Dundee | 36.96 |
16. | Adam MUIR | (91) | Warrender | 37.17 |
17. | Jamie McLEOD | (92) | Tranent | 37.20 |
18. | Michael CONNELLY | (92) | Warrender | 37.30 |
19. | Jonathon GILCHRIST | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 37.49 |
20. | Scott MUIR | (92) | Leith | 37.80 |
21. | Darren RITCHIE | (91) | Midlothian | 37.87 |
22. | Max OGILVIE | (91) | Warrender | 37.89 |
23. | Michael WALKER | (92) | Warrender | 38.25 |
24. | Douglas IMRIE | (92) | Haddington | 38.54 |
25. | Matthew GIBBONS | (91) | Haddington | 38.89 |
26. | Andrew McKENNA | (92) | Fauldhouse | 39.00 |
27. | Robin TAYLOR | (92) | Fauldhouse | 39.10 |
28. | Ryan ARCHIBALD | (92) | Midlothian | 39.35 |
29. | Jack WALKER | (92) | Midlothian | 39.51 |
30. | Steven RAYNER | (92) | Hawick | 39.60 |
31. | Paul MAXWELL | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 39.74 |
32. | Sandy WELCH | (92) | Warrender | 39.75 |
33. | Edward HIPWELL | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 39.83 |
34. | Daniel WALKER | (92) | Midlothian | 39.96 |
35. | Paul COOK | (92) | Grangemouth | 40.09 |
36. | Robbie SCOTT | (92) | Hawick | 40.80 |
37. | Liam BARTON | (92) | Midlothian | 42.12 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 12 Yrs Age Group 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | James-Alan KITCHING | (91) | Livingston | 28.80 |
2. | Ross CAITHNESS | (90) | Haddington | 31.13 |
3. | Greig MACKENZIE | (91) | Grangemouth | 31.17 |
4. | Ryan NIMMO | (91) | Grangemouth | 31.52 |
5. | Calum BLACKLOCK | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 32.70 |
6. | Gavin McBAIN | (91) | Musselburgh | 33.13 |
7. | Mark BLACK | (91) | Midlothian | 33.15 |
8. | Ben BARNES | (91) | Midlothian | 33.28 |
9. | Christopher DALE | (91) | Fauldhouse | 33.29 |
10. | Ryan SCOTT | (91) | Inverleith | 33.43 |
11. | Ross McGHIE | (91) | Warrender | 33.56 |
12. | Aidan HEWITT | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 34.28 |
13. | Robert SAMMELS | (91) | Trojan | 34.31 |
14. | Graham EADIE | (91) | Midlothian | 34.88 |
15. | Liam McKENZIE | (91) | Leith | 35.41 |
16. | Daniel KAY | (91) | Haddington | 35.50 |
17. | Liam MacPHERSON | (91) | Inverleith | 36.25 |
18. | Jack FORSTER | (91) | Co Dundee | 36.70 |
19. | Michael CAMPBELL | (91) | Livingston | 36.76 |
20. | Blair McNEILL | (91) | Midlothian | 37.17 |
21. | Greg AITKEN | (91) | Hawick | 37.23 |
22. | Malcolm DRUMMOND | (91) | Warrender | 37.62 |
23. | Andrew RUTHERFORD | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 38.09 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Yrs 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Oliver PEARCY | (89) | Midlothian | 25.96 |
2. | Callum PRENTICE | (89) | Fauldhouse | 26.19 |
3. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 27.42 |
4. | Jason SLUMAN | (89) | Haddington | 28.45 |
5. | Matthew McLEOD | (89) | Haddington | 28.84 |
6. | Ross JOHNSTON | (90) | Haddington | 28.97 |
7. | Alan LITTLE | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 29.12 |
8. | Alasdair CAMPBELL | (89) | Dunfermline | 29.16 |
9. | Struan HOPE | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 29.29 |
10. | Euan STOKES | (89) | Livingston | 29.36 |
11. | William BROWN | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 29.72 |
12. | Daniel WOOD | (90) | Dunfermline | 30.06 |
13. | Daniel BLYTH | (89) | Midlothian | 30.07 |
14. | Jamie BURNS | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 30.45 |
15. | Calum MUIR | (89) | Inverleith | 30.53 |
16. | Nikki REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 30.96 |
17. | Euan MUIR | (89) | Inverleith | 31.28 |
18. | Steven FUNAI | (89) | Co Dundee | 31.75 |
19. | Paul MITCHELL | (88) | Grangemouth | 32.00 |
20. | Brian PITCHER | (89) | Inverleith | 32.08 |
21. | Derek WILSON | (89) | Grangemouth | 32.11 |
22. | Nairn PIKE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 32.85 |
23. | Richard DABORN | (89) | Midlothian | 33.16 |
24. | Ross KILGOUR | (90) | Leith | 33.71 |
25. | Andrew McINNES | (90) | Haddington | 33.75 |
26. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 33.81 |
27. | Liam BALL | (90) | Fins | 34.28 |
28. | Stuart GILLESPIE | (90) | Grangemouth | 34.49 |
29. | Neil WILKINSON | (90) | Dunfermline | 34.72 |
30. | Paul GRAY | (90) | Midlothian | 34.73 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 15 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Darren SMITH | (87) | Heart of Mid | 25.95 |
2. | Micheal WOOD | (84) | Grangemouth | 26.53 |
3. | Jamie DICKSON | (87) | Eyemouth | 26.55 |
4. | Craig MATHIESON | (86) | Haddington | 26.57 |
4. | Gordon PRENTICE | (83) | Fauldhouse | 26.57 |
6. | Richard MARTIN | (86) | Livingston | 26.60 |
7. | Martin BLACK | (86) | Fins | 27.64 |
8. | Craig DALE | (87) | Haddington | 28.09 |
9. | Andrew HALL | (88) | Midlothian | 28.28 |
10. | Alan PATE | (87) | Heart Of Mid | 28.29 |
11. | Craig GILLESPIE | (87) | Grangemouth | 28.72 |
12. | Mark HUNTER | (87) | Livingston | 28.88 |
13. | Ross OLIVER | (85) | Teviotdale | 28.89 |
14. | Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 29.03 |
15. | Ramsay MacMAHON | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 29.65 |
16. | Fraser LEITH | (88) | Midlothian | 29.76 |
17. | Calum JEFFRAY | (87) | Haddington | 30.15 |
18. | Andrew YIRRELL | (87) | Midlothian | 30.39 |
19. | Colin JOHNSTONE | (82) | Heart Of Mid | 30.53 |
20. | Wayne SHANLEY | (87) | Fins | 30.54 |
21. | Stuart MONCRIEFF | (88) | Inverleith | 30.56 |
22. | Andrew HUTCHINSON | (85) | Heart Of Mid | 30.84 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 9 Yrs 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 49.14 |
2. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 50.14 |
3. | Michael THOMSON | (94) | Haddington | 52.34 |
4. | Timothy SAWREY | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 52.71 |
5. | Michael INGLIS | (93) | Midlothian | 53.68 |
6. | Sam LENNON | (93) | Inverleith | 53.93 |
7. | Jack BROWNLEE | (94) | Fins | 54.76 |
8. | Michael ANDERSON | (94) | Grangemouth | 57.88 |
9. | Matthew McCAFFERTY | (94) | Fauldhouse | 58.18 |
10. | Michael ROSS | (94) | Midlothian | 58.29 |
11. | Keiran ARUNDEL | (93) | Trojan | 58.57 |
12. | Scott CALDWELL | (94) | Livingston | 59.03 |
13. | Luke STEVENSON | (94) | Fins | 1:02.40 |
14. | Ian BUCKLEY | (94) | Inverleith | 1:05.61 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10 Yrs 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 47.16 |
2. | Peter LEGGET | (92) | Haddington | 47.34 |
3. | Alistair KENNEDY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 48.37 |
4. | Matthew SALISBURY | (93) | Haddington | 48.77 |
5. | Ryan DAVIDSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 49.40 |
6. | Andrew WARD | (93) | Musselburgh | 49.58 |
7. | Andrew GRANT | (92) | Grangemouth | 49.96 |
8. | Cameron SMITH | (92) | Haddington | 50.70 |
9. | Ewan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 50.89 |
10. | David ADAMS | (93) | Grangemouth | 51.24 |
11. | Jordan WOOD | (93) | Dunfermline | 52.52 |
12. | Michael HUTCHINSON | (93) | Musselburgh | 52.54 |
13. | Philip KIRKHAM | (92) | Musselburgh | 53.82 |
14. | Connor WILSON | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 53.87 |
15. | Callum HYLAND | (93) | Warrender | 53.99 |
16. | Zack JONES | (93) | Livingston | 54.26 |
17. | Thomas HUTCHISON | (93) | Musselburgh | 54.32 |
18. | Peter WALKER | (93) | Co Dundee | 56.62 |
19. | Ryan LAWRIE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 59.59 |
20. | Malcolm PITCHER | (93) | Inverleith | 1:05.34 |
21. | Boyd COCHRANE | (93) | Tranent | 1:09.97 |
| Chris KERR | (93) | Midlothian | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark TULLY | (92) | Tranent | 40.64 |
2. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 42.99 |
3. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 44.09 |
4. | Darren RITCHIE | (91) | Midlothian | 45.04 |
5. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 45.28 |
6. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 45.30 |
7. | Mark STEEPLES | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 45.86 |
8. | Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | 45.95 |
9. | Daniel WALKER | (92) | Midlothian | 46.37 |
10. | Grant CORBETT | (92) | Eyemouth | 46.98 |
11. | Matthew GIBBONS | (91) | Haddington | 47.44 |
12. | Jonathon GILCHRIST | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 47.48 |
13. | Douglas IMRIE | (92) | Haddington | 48.83 |
14. | Richard ABEL | (92) | Co Dundee | 49.40 |
15. | Michael WALKER | (92) | Warrender | 49.60 |
16. | Scott MUIR | (92) | Leith | 49.71 |
17. | Max OGILVIE | (91) | Warrender | 49.72 |
18. | Jamie McLEOD | (92) | Tranent | 50.77 |
19. | Craig HAMILTON | (91) | Warrender | 51.15 |
20. | Adam MUIR | (91) | Warrender | 51.49 |
20. | Alistair RITCHIE | (91) | Musselburgh | 51.49 |
22. | Ryan ARCHIBALD | (92) | Midlothian | 51.54 |
23. | Sandy WELCH | (92) | Warrender | 51.65 |
24. | Fraser RUSSELL | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 51.70 |
24. | Edward HIPWELL | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 51.70 |
26. | Michael CONNELLY | (92) | Warrender | 51.92 |
27. | Peter CROFT | (92) | Fins | 51.96 |
28. | Ryan McKENZIE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 51.97 |
29. | Steven RAYNER | (92) | Hawick | 52.76 |
30. | Jack CASTER | (92) | Warrender | 53.55 |
31. | Craig FAIRFOULL | (92) | Warrender | 53.69 |
32. | Sean LAW | (92) | Fins | 53.75 |
33. | John WATSON | (92) | Trojan | 54.31 |
34. | Callum PATTERSON | (91) | Warrender | 54.40 |
35. | Scott LOFTUS | (91) | Inverleith | 55.99 |
36. | Murray SWAN | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 56.40 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 12 Yrs 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | James-Alan KITCHING | (91) | Livingston | 36.18 |
2. | Ross CAITHNESS | (90) | Haddington | 39.44 |
3. | Gavin McBAIN | (91) | Musselburgh | 42.64 |
4. | Ryan NIMMO | (91) | Grangemouth | 42.90 |
5. | Ben BARNES | (91) | Midlothian | 43.37 |
6. | Daniel KAY | (91) | Haddington | 43.88 |
7. | Ryan SCOTT | (91) | Inverleith | 44.16 |
8. | Liam McKENZIE | (91) | Leith | 44.48 |
9. | Michael CAMPBELL | (91) | Livingston | 44.86 |
10. | Christopher DALE | (91) | Fauldhouse | 45.36 |
11. | Greig MACKENZIE | (91) | Grangemouth | 45.99 |
12. | Robert SAMMELS | (91) | Trojan | 46.35 |
13. | Graham EADIE | (91) | Midlothian | 47.29 |
13. | Mark BLACK | (91) | Midlothian | 47.29 |
15. | Stuart CURRIE | (91) | Inverleith | 47.80 |
16. | Liam MacPHERSON | (91) | Inverleith | 48.14 |
17. | Jack FORSTER | (91) | Co Dundee | 49.54 |
18. | Ross McGHIE | (91) | Warrender | 50.12 |
19. | Malcolm DRUMMOND | (91) | Warrender | 52.37 |
20. | Andrew GRAHAM | (91) | Fins | 53.31 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Yrs 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie BURNS | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 34.81 |
2. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 35.06 |
3. | Callum PRENTICE | (89) | Fauldhouse | 35.72 |
4. | Matthew McLEOD | (89) | Haddington | 37.83 |
5. | Alan LITTLE | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 38.38 |
6. | Nairn PIKE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 38.44 |
7. | Daniel BLYTH | (89) | Midlothian | 38.55 |
8. | Jason SLUMAN | (89) | Haddington | 38.61 |
9. | Alasdair CAMPBELL | (89) | Dunfermline | 38.95 |
10. | Euan STOKES | (89) | Livingston | 39.23 |
11. | Derek WILSON | (89) | Grangemouth | 40.33 |
12. | Daniel WOOD | (90) | Dunfermline | 40.45 |
13. | Struan HOPE | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 41.00 |
14. | William BROWN | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 41.46 |
15. | Andrew McINNES | (90) | Haddington | 42.01 |
16. | Stuart GILLESPIE | (90) | Grangemouth | 43.70 |
17. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 45.59 |
18. | Ross KILGOUR | (90) | Leith | 47.68 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 15 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Craig GILLESPIE | (87) | Grangemouth | 34.23 |
2. | Craig MATHIESON | (86) | Haddington | 34.40 |
3. | Craig DALE | (87) | Haddington | 36.02 |
4. | Fraser LEITH | (88) | Midlothian | 36.67 |
5. | Ramsay MacMAHON | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 36.94 |
6. | Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 36.97 |
7. | Mark HUNTER | (87) | Livingston | 37.02 |
8. | Matthew BARNES | (88) | Midlothian | 37.03 |
9. | Jamie WOOD | (87) | Inverleith | 37.21 |
10. | Jamie DICKSON | (87) | Eyemouth | 37.56 |
11. | Darren SMITH | (87) | Heart of Mid | 38.58 |
12. | Colin JOHNSTONE | (82) | Heart Of Mid | 38.82 |
13. | Alan PATE | (87) | Heart Of Mid | 40.23 |
14. | Richard MARTIN | (86) | Livingston | 40.41 |
15. | Steven McCUTCHEON | (87) | Portobello | 41.87 |
16. | Wayne SHANLEY | (87) | Fins | 42.77 |
17. | Jamie GARDEN | (88) | Inverleith | 43.01 |
18. | Stuart MONCRIEFF | (88) | Inverleith | 43.27 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 9 Yrs Age Group 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 40.97 |
2. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 41.34 |
3. | Timothy SAWREY | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 49.34 |
4. | Michael THOMSON | (94) | Haddington | 50.66 |
5. | Jack BROWNLEE | (94) | Fins | 50.92 |
6. | Michael ROSS | (94) | Midlothian | 52.03 |
7. | Luke STEVENSON | (94) | Fins | 52.31 |
8. | Ian BUCKLEY | (94) | Inverleith | 53.64 |
9. | Kyle BROWN | (94) | Fauldhouse | 54.12 |
10. | Michael INGLIS | (93) | Midlothian | 54.43 |
11. | Keiran ARUNDEL | (93) | Trojan | 57.84 |
12. | Matthew McCAFFERTY | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:01.30 |
13. | Calvin NEILSON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:01.41 |
| Robbie DALGETY | (94) | Midlothian | DIS SA 1L. |
| Sam LENNON | (93) | Inverleith | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10 Yrs Age Group 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 35.89 |
2. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 38.69 |
3. | Andrew GRANT | (92) | Grangemouth | 41.31 |
4. | Ewan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 42.31 |
5. | Alistair KENNEDY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 42.60 |
6. | Thomas HUTCHISON | (93) | Musselburgh | 42.77 |
7. | Matthew SALISBURY | (93) | Haddington | 42.94 |
8. | Andrew WARD | (93) | Musselburgh | 43.99 |
9. | Peter LEGGET | (92) | Haddington | 44.08 |
10. | Jordan WOOD | (93) | Dunfermline | 45.81 |
11. | Alistair KUWALL | (93) | Livingston | 46.67 |
12. | Cameron SMITH | (92) | Haddington | 49.85 |
13. | Chris KERR | (93) | Midlothian | 53.63 |
14. | Callum HYLAND | (93) | Warrender | 53.99 |
| Boyd COCHRANE | (93) | Tranent | DIS T 1L. |
| Ryan GALBRAITH | (92) | Midlothian | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11 Yrs Age Group 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | 37.77 |
2. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 37.83 |
3. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 38.15 |
4. | Scott MUIR | (92) | Leith | 38.53 |
5. | Mark STEEPLES | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 39.34 |
6. | Alex WILLIAMS | (92) | Fauldhouse | 39.54 |
7. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 40.59 |
8. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 41.08 |
9. | John WATSON | (92) | Trojan | 41.68 |
10. | Douglas IMRIE | (92) | Haddington | 41.87 |
11. | Michael CONNELLY | (92) | Warrender | 42.71 |
12. | Matthew GIBBONS | (91) | Haddington | 42.87 |
13. | Richard ABEL | (92) | Co Dundee | 42.93 |
14. | Liam BARTON | (92) | Midlothian | 43.89 |
15. | Jamie McLEOD | (92) | Tranent | 44.20 |
16. | Scott LOFTUS | (91) | Inverleith | 44.28 |
17. | Mark TULLY | (92) | Tranent | 44.61 |
18. | Fraser RUSSELL | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 45.91 |
19. | Ryan McKENZIE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 46.62 |
20. | Grant CORBETT | (92) | Eyemouth | 46.71 |
21. | Edward HIPWELL | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 47.01 |
22. | Callum PATTERSON | (91) | Warrender | 47.06 |
23. | Jonathon GILCHRIST | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 47.22 |
24. | Craig HAMILTON | (91) | Warrender | 47.70 |
25. | Daniel WALKER | (92) | Midlothian | 47.85 |
26. | Thomas HARKINS | (92) | Livingston | 48.25 |
27. | Darren RITCHIE | (91) | Midlothian | 48.62 |
28. | Sean LAW | (92) | Fins | 49.08 |
29. | Max OGILVIE | (91) | Warrender | 49.80 |
30. | Craig FAIRFOULL | (92) | Warrender | 50.46 |
31. | Paul MAXWELL | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 50.92 |
32. | Michael WALKER | (92) | Warrender | 51.22 |
33. | Ryan ARCHIBALD | (92) | Midlothian | 51.37 |
34. | Peter CROFT | (92) | Fins | 52.39 |
35. | Jack CASTER | (92) | Warrender | 55.30 |
36. | Steven RAYNER | (92) | Hawick | 57.50 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 12 Yrs Age Group 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | James-Alan KITCHING | (91) | Livingston | 33.01 |
2. | Greig MACKENZIE | (91) | Grangemouth | 35.00 |
3. | Ryan NIMMO | (91) | Grangemouth | 35.45 |
4. | Mark BLACK | (91) | Midlothian | 36.59 |
5. | Graham EADIE | (91) | Midlothian | 37.57 |
6. | Ross McGHIE | (91) | Warrender | 37.79 |
7. | Gavin McBAIN | (91) | Musselburgh | 37.82 |
8. | Ben BARNES | (91) | Midlothian | 38.34 |
9. | Ross CAITHNESS | (90) | Haddington | 39.12 |
10. | Aidan HEWITT | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 39.66 |
11. | Christopher DALE | (91) | Fauldhouse | 39.89 |
12. | Calum BLACKLOCK | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 40.00 |
13. | Ryan SCOTT | (91) | Inverleith | 40.48 |
14. | Robert SAMMELS | (91) | Trojan | 40.62 |
15. | Liam MacPHERSON | (91) | Inverleith | 42.76 |
16. | Daniel KAY | (91) | Haddington | 42.99 |
17. | Greg AITKEN | (91) | Hawick | 44.08 |
18. | Marc FUNAI | (91) | Co Dundee | 44.41 |
19. | Andrew RUTHERFORD | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 45.93 |
20. | Stuart CURRIE | (91) | Inverleith | 47.61 |
21. | Liam McKENZIE | (91) | Leith | 49.48 |
22. | Malcolm DRUMMOND | (91) | Warrender | 55.89 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Yrs 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Oliver PEARCY | (89) | Midlothian | 29.74 |
2. | Jason SLUMAN | (89) | Haddington | 30.31 |
3. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 31.44 |
4. | Alasdair CAMPBELL | (89) | Dunfermline | 32.38 |
5. | Daniel BLYTH | (89) | Midlothian | 32.47 |
6. | Callum PRENTICE | (89) | Fauldhouse | 32.48 |
7. | Euan STOKES | (89) | Livingston | 32.69 |
8. | Ross JOHNSTON | (90) | Haddington | 32.77 |
9. | Alan LITTLE | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 32.81 |
10. | Matthew McLEOD | (89) | Haddington | 32.99 |
11. | William BROWN | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 33.95 |
12. | Jamie BURNS | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 34.00 |
13. | Struan HOPE | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 34.93 |
14. | Derek WILSON | (89) | Grangemouth | 35.31 |
15. | Euan MUIR | (89) | Inverleith | 35.55 |
16. | Nikki REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 35.92 |
17. | Calum MUIR | (89) | Inverleith | 36.04 |
18. | Daniel WOOD | (90) | Dunfermline | 36.08 |
19. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 36.42 |
20. | Stuart GILLESPIE | (90) | Grangemouth | 36.92 |
21. | Nairn PIKE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 38.80 |
22. | Ross KILGOUR | (90) | Leith | 39.12 |
23. | Brian PITCHER | (89) | Inverleith | 39.38 |
24. | Neil WILKINSON | (90) | Dunfermline | 39.97 |
25. | Paul GRAY | (90) | Midlothian | 42.30 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 15 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Dane FORBES | (86) | Unattached | 28.83 |
2. | Micheal WOOD | (84) | Grangemouth | 28.86 |
3. | Richard MARTIN | (86) | Livingston | 29.03 |
4. | Gordon PRENTICE | (83) | Fauldhouse | 29.12 |
5. | Jamie DICKSON | (87) | Eyemouth | 29.99 |
6. | Martin BLACK | (86) | Fins | 30.16 |
7. | Darren SMITH | (87) | Heart of Mid | 30.70 |
8. | Craig DALE | (87) | Haddington | 30.81 |
9. | Craig GILLESPIE | (87) | Grangemouth | 31.21 |
10. | Ross OLIVER | (85) | Teviotdale | 31.47 |
11. | Alan PATE | (87) | Heart Of Mid | 32.25 |
12. | Andrew HALL | (88) | Midlothian | 32.32 |
13. | Jamie WOOD | (87) | Inverleith | 32.51 |
14. | Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 33.01 |
15. | Mark HUNTER | (87) | Livingston | 33.19 |
16. | Andrew HUTCHINSON | (85) | Heart Of Mid | 35.03 |
17. | Colin JOHNSTONE | (82) | Heart Of Mid | 35.04 |
18. | Ramsay MacMAHON | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 35.78 |
19. | Wayne SHANLEY | (87) | Fins | 36.22 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 9 Yrs 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Niall McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 41.93 |
2. | Timothy SAWREY | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 45.18 |
3. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 45.42 |
4. | Michael THOMSON | (94) | Haddington | 45.64 |
5. | Robbie DALGETY | (94) | Midlothian | 45.94 |
6. | Neil WYLLIE | (94) | Haddington | 46.52 |
7. | Michael ROSS | (94) | Midlothian | 48.57 |
8. | Sam LENNON | (93) | Inverleith | 50.02 |
9. | Ian BUCKLEY | (94) | Inverleith | 50.21 |
10. | Jack BROWNLEE | (94) | Fins | 50.49 |
11. | Calvin NEILSON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 51.06 |
12. | Michael INGLIS | (93) | Midlothian | 52.45 |
13. | Scott CALDWELL | (94) | Livingston | 52.85 |
14. | Kyle BROWN | (94) | Fauldhouse | 53.12 |
15. | Bruce MOUAT | (94) | Portobello | 53.35 |
16. | Matthew McCAFFERTY | (94) | Fauldhouse | 53.92 |
17. | Michael ANDERSON | (94) | Grangemouth | 54.17 |
18. | Keiran ARUNDEL | (93) | Trojan | 57.56 |
| Luke STEVENSON | (94) | Fins | DIS T 1L. |
| John DUNCAN | (94) | Midlothian | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10 Yrs 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 39.23 |
2. | Ewan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 39.24 |
3. | Andrew GRANT | (92) | Grangemouth | 39.73 |
4. | Jordan WOOD | (93) | Dunfermline | 41.66 |
5. | Cameron SMITH | (92) | Haddington | 42.00 |
6. | Andrew WARD | (93) | Musselburgh | 42.47 |
7. | Alistair KENNEDY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 42.73 |
8. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 42.91 |
9. | Matthew SALISBURY | (93) | Haddington | 43.38 |
10. | Thomas HUTCHISON | (93) | Musselburgh | 46.62 |
11. | Grant TICKLE | (92) | Fauldhouse | 46.95 |
12. | Peter WALKER | (93) | Co Dundee | 47.57 |
13. | Peter LEGGET | (92) | Haddington | 48.01 |
14. | David GRAHAM | (93) | Midlothian | 48.34 |
15. | Ryan GALBRAITH | (92) | Midlothian | 48.49 |
16. | David ADAMS | (93) | Grangemouth | 48.95 |
16. | Alistair KUWALL | (93) | Livingston | 48.95 |
18. | Michael HUTCHINSON | (93) | Musselburgh | 49.35 |
19. | Craig ROBERTSON | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 49.87 |
20. | Ryan DAVIDSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 50.14 |
21. | Callum HYLAND | (93) | Warrender | 50.39 |
| Connor WILSON | (93) | Heart Of Mid | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11 Yrs 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 35.93 |
2. | Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | 38.68 |
3. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 39.07 |
4. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 39.99 |
5. | Mark STEEPLES | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 40.01 |
6. | Matthew GIBBONS | (91) | Haddington | 40.22 |
7. | Scott MUIR | (92) | Leith | 41.71 |
8. | Alex WILLIAMS | (92) | Fauldhouse | 41.96 |
9. | Adam MUIR | (91) | Warrender | 42.33 |
10. | Fraser RUSSELL | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 42.65 |
11. | Jonathon GILCHRIST | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 42.81 |
12. | Michael CONNELLY | (92) | Warrender | 42.90 |
13. | Euan BOWEN | (92) | Haddington | 43.44 |
14. | John WATSON | (92) | Trojan | 43.69 |
15. | Max OGILVIE | (91) | Warrender | 44.23 |
16. | Mark TULLY | (92) | Tranent | 44.49 |
17. | Richard ABEL | (92) | Co Dundee | 44.78 |
18. | Grant CORBETT | (92) | Eyemouth | 45.09 |
19. | Craig HAMILTON | (91) | Warrender | 45.23 |
20. | Andrew McKENNA | (92) | Fauldhouse | 45.59 |
21. | Michael WALKER | (92) | Warrender | 45.72 |
22. | Darren RITCHIE | (91) | Midlothian | 45.75 |
23. | Jamie McLEOD | (92) | Tranent | 45.83 |
24. | Jack WALKER | (92) | Midlothian | 45.94 |
24. | Ryan ARCHIBALD | (92) | Midlothian | 45.94 |
26. | Paul MAXWELL | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 46.30 |
27. | Edward HIPWELL | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 46.66 |
28. | Douglas IMRIE | (92) | Haddington | 47.18 |
29. | Robin TAYLOR | (92) | Fauldhouse | 47.38 |
30. | Callum PATTERSON | (91) | Warrender | 47.73 |
31. | Scott LOFTUS | (91) | Inverleith | 48.18 |
32. | Liam BARTON | (92) | Midlothian | 48.33 |
33. | Sandy WELCH | (92) | Warrender | 48.76 |
34. | Craig FAIRFOULL | (92) | Warrender | 48.91 |
35. | Peter CROFT | (92) | Fins | 49.71 |
36. | Thomas HARKINS | (92) | Livingston | 50.19 |
37. | Daniel WALKER | (92) | Midlothian | 50.47 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 12 Yrs 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | James-Alan KITCHING | (91) | Livingston | 34.95 |
2. | Ryan NIMMO | (91) | Grangemouth | 37.16 |
3. | Aidan HEWITT | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 38.87 |
4. | Ross CAITHNESS | (90) | Haddington | 38.88 |
5. | Mark BLACK | (91) | Midlothian | 39.29 |
6. | Greig MACKENZIE | (91) | Grangemouth | 39.61 |
7. | Calum BLACKLOCK | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 39.68 |
8. | Gavin McBAIN | (91) | Musselburgh | 39.80 |
9. | Ryan SCOTT | (91) | Inverleith | 39.98 |
10. | Robert SAMMELS | (91) | Trojan | 40.35 |
11. | Christopher DALE | (91) | Fauldhouse | 40.39 |
12. | Daniel KAY | (91) | Haddington | 42.02 |
13. | Andrew RUTHERFORD | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 42.76 |
14. | Ben BARNES | (91) | Midlothian | 43.01 |
15. | Jack FORSTER | (91) | Co Dundee | 43.46 |
16. | Ross McGHIE | (91) | Warrender | 44.49 |
17. | Greg AITKEN | (91) | Hawick | 44.88 |
18. | Liam McKENZIE | (91) | Leith | 46.51 |
19. | Blair McNEILL | (91) | Midlothian | 46.56 |
20. | Liam MacPHERSON | (91) | Inverleith | 47.52 |
21. | Andrew GRAHAM | (91) | Fins | 47.73 |
22. | Malcolm DRUMMOND | (91) | Warrender | 48.35 |
| Graham EADIE | (91) | Midlothian | DIS T 1L. |
| Marc FUNAI | (91) | Co Dundee | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Yrs 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Oliver PEARCY | (89) | Midlothian | 30.95 |
2. | Callum PRENTICE | (89) | Fauldhouse | 31.22 |
3. | Jason SLUMAN | (89) | Haddington | 33.14 |
4. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 33.66 |
5. | Alan LITTLE | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 34.23 |
6. | Euan STOKES | (89) | Livingston | 34.33 |
7. | Euan MUIR | (89) | Inverleith | 34.44 |
7. | Alasdair CAMPBELL | (89) | Dunfermline | 34.44 |
9. | Matthew McLEOD | (89) | Haddington | 34.54 |
10. | Ross JOHNSTON | (90) | Haddington | 35.69 |
11. | Daniel WOOD | (90) | Dunfermline | 36.23 |
12. | Jamie BURNS | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 36.88 |
13. | Paul MITCHELL | (88) | Grangemouth | 37.34 |
14. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 37.78 |
15. | Nairn PIKE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 37.85 |
16. | Calum MUIR | (89) | Inverleith | 38.09 |
17. | Nikki REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 38.28 |
18. | Steven FUNAI | (89) | Co Dundee | 38.45 |
19. | Struan HOPE | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 38.54 |
20. | Richard DABORN | (89) | Midlothian | 38.77 |
21. | Brian PITCHER | (89) | Inverleith | 38.91 |
22. | William BROWN | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 39.05 |
23. | Paul GRAY | (90) | Midlothian | 39.25 |
24. | Neil WILKINSON | (90) | Dunfermline | 40.72 |
25. | Stuart GILLESPIE | (90) | Grangemouth | 41.03 |
26. | Ross KILGOUR | (90) | Leith | 41.45 |
27. | Derek WILSON | (89) | Grangemouth | 41.66 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 15 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Darren SMITH | (87) | Heart of Mid | 30.43 |
2. | Richard MARTIN | (86) | Livingston | 31.26 |
3. | Craig MATHIESON | (86) | Haddington | 31.27 |
4. | Micheal WOOD | (84) | Grangemouth | 31.54 |
5. | Alan PATE | (87) | Heart Of Mid | 31.94 |
6. | Jamie DICKSON | (87) | Eyemouth | 33.28 |
7. | Calum JEFFRAY | (87) | Haddington | 33.54 |
8. | Andrew HALL | (88) | Midlothian | 34.21 |
9. | Craig DALE | (87) | Haddington | 34.38 |
10. | Ramsay MacMAHON | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 34.88 |
11. | Martin BLACK | (86) | Fins | 34.98 |
12. | Jamie WOOD | (87) | Inverleith | 35.23 |
13. | Craig GILLESPIE | (87) | Grangemouth | 35.41 |
14. | Ross OLIVER | (85) | Teviotdale | 35.78 |
15. | Andrew YIRRELL | (87) | Midlothian | 35.81 |
16. | Andrew HUTCHINSON | (85) | Heart Of Mid | 36.50 |
17. | Mark HUNTER | (87) | Livingston | 36.52 |
18. | Colin JOHNSTONE | (82) | Heart Of Mid | 36.80 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 9 Yrs 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 36.53 |
2. | Eilidh KIRKWOOD | (94) | Broch Seals | 37.90 |
3. | Karine DICKSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 38.14 |
4. | Gemma WIMBERLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 38.22 |
5. | Elizabeth CARRIE | (93) | Co Dundee | 40.67 |
6. | Kerry FALCONER | (93) | Dunfermline | 40.83 |
7. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 40.89 |
8. | Natasha GRAHAM | (94) | Grangemouth | 41.26 |
9. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 41.29 |
10. | Rachel WIMBERLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 41.31 |
11. | Lisa FRASER | (94) | Midlothian | 42.05 |
12. | Jennifer BETCHLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 42.38 |
13. | Nadia BLACK | (94) | Midlothian | 42.45 |
14. | Hannah SCOTT | (94) | Musselburgh | 42.55 |
15. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 42.73 |
16. | Amber WHITELAW | (94) | Haddington | 42.74 |
17. | Gemma VEALE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 43.15 |
18. | Sarah JAMIESON | (94) | Portobello | 44.39 |
19. | Anna HORNE | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 45.06 |
20. | Leora GUILLONNEAU | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 45.14 |
21. | Laura LIVINGSTON | (94) | Trojan | 45.28 |
22. | Rebecca FRENCH | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 45.41 |
23. | Adele BONNES | (94) | Fauldhouse | 45.99 |
24. | Aillie MURRY | (94) | Tranent | 48.67 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10 Yrs 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rebekah WILSON | (93) | Eyemouth | 34.96 |
2. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 35.21 |
3. | Fiona PLAIN | (93) | Haddington | 35.37 |
4. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 35.47 |
5. | Alison MACKENZIE | (93) | Grangemouth | 36.36 |
6. | Felicity ASLET | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 36.49 |
7. | Mairi DRUMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 36.65 |
8. | Jennifer DOBSON | (93) | Haddington | 36.75 |
9. | Lindsey STRACHAN | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 36.76 |
10. | Rosa BROWNLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 36.96 |
11. | Kirsty HOGG | (93) | Musselburgh | 37.60 |
12. | Larissa HARRISON | (93) | Warrender | 38.17 |
13. | Kerry ALLISON | (93) | Hawick | 38.27 |
14. | Kelsey RODGER | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 38.50 |
15. | Nicola THORBURN | (93) | Midlothian | 39.15 |
16. | Katie GHAEMI | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 39.57 |
17. | Leah MCCABE | (93) | Midlothian | 39.59 |
18. | Lynsey BLYTH | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 39.61 |
19. | Hannah CAITHNESS | (93) | Haddington | 40.05 |
20. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 40.75 |
21. | Jane COATHAM | (92) | Midlothian | 40.98 |
22. | Paige HENDERSON | (93) | Co Dundee | 41.29 |
23. | Joanne SAMMELS | (93) | Trojan | 41.38 |
24. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Livingston | 41.55 |
25. | Isla RODEN | (93) | Portobello | 43.10 |
26. | Laura GRAY | (93) | Midlothian | 43.14 |
27. | Catherine HOGARTH | (93) | Hawick | 44.32 |
28. | Majka VAN HERP | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 45.84 |
29. | Grace HINCHCLIFFE | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 46.38 |
30. | Holly HAMILTON | (92) | Hawick | 48.16 |
30. | Rachel WILLIAMS | (93) | Trojan | 48.16 |
32. | Alexandra ANDERSON | (92) | Inverleith | 49.31 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11 Yrs 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma LUMSDEN | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 31.57 |
2. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 32.24 |
3. | Roo KERR | (92) | Dunfermline | 34.32 |
4. | Rebecca MCGREEVY | (92) | Warrender | 34.80 |
5. | Ashleigh SINGER | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 34.91 |
6. | Beth SCANLON | (92) | Trojan | 35.05 |
7. | Natalie ANDERSON | (92) | Tranent | 35.25 |
8. | Allie BLYTH | (92) | Midlothian | 35.43 |
9. | Laura SHELBOURN | (92) | Warrender | 36.14 |
10. | Lorraine MEIGHAN | (91) | Inverleith | 36.30 |
11. | Devon DEWAR | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 36.87 |
12. | Emma BONTHRONE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 37.18 |
13. | Fiona WRIGHT | (92) | Portobello | 37.26 |
14. | Lara SINCLAIR | (92) | Midlothian | 37.48 |
15. | Vivian PRINGLE | (91) | Livingston | 37.51 |
16. | Kimberley HOEY | (93) | Warrender | 37.53 |
17. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 37.78 |
18. | Imogen LEE | (92) | Leith | 38.81 |
19. | Vicky McFARLANE | (92) | Midlothian | 39.02 |
20. | Bryony ALLEN-HOLT | (91) | Dunfermline | 39.16 |
21. | Kirsty FERGUSON | (92) | Fins | 39.17 |
22. | Fiona STEWART | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 39.20 |
23. | Hazel TAYLOR | (92) | Midlothian | 39.33 |
24. | Victoria HEMINGWAY | (92) | Warrender | 40.45 |
25. | Robyn TAYLOR | (92) | Midlothian | 41.04 |
26. | Rosie SMITH | (91) | Midlothian | 41.28 |
27. | Hannah WATT | (92) | Inverleith | 41.38 |
28. | Kathryn MCCALLUM | (92) | Leith | 41.39 |
29. | Holly HUNTER | (92) | Warrender | 41.79 |
30. | Rachel GIBSON | (92) | Midlothian | 41.88 |
31. | Esme CLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 42.30 |
32. | Aimee SPALDING | (92) | Hawick | 42.71 |
33. | Eilidh THOMSON | (92) | Grangemouth | 43.16 |
34. | Ashley LAPINSKIE | (92) | Midlothian | 44.78 |
35. | Louise WATERSON | (92) | Midlothian | 47.19 |
36. | Ailish BUCKLEY | (92) | Inverleith | 48.98 |
36. | Louise PENMAN | (91) | Inverleith | 48.98 |
| Chelsea WRIGHT | (92) | Midlothian | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 12 Yrs 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Caitlyn MORRISON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 29.43 |
2. | Hayley MCLAUGHLIN | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 30.80 |
3. | Nicole WILSON | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 31.38 |
4. | Helen McROBERTS | (91) | Inverleith | 31.50 |
5. | Jade WILLIAMS | (91) | Grangemouth | 31.72 |
6. | Ailie MCGOWAN | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 32.18 |
7. | Caitlin McCAFFERTY | (91) | Fauldhouse | 32.22 |
8. | Emily BRADSHAW | (90) | Dunfermline | 32.36 |
9. | Ellis STEWART | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 32.65 |
10. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 32.95 |
11. | Eilidh SCOTT | (91) | Fauldhouse | 32.97 |
12. | Susan TAYLOR | (90) | Fauldhouse | 33.28 |
13. | Lauren GREER | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 33.83 |
14. | Hannah PATE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 34.41 |
15. | Rachael MANLEY | (91) | Tranent | 34.66 |
16. | Claire BARCLAY | (90) | Leith | 34.67 |
17. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 35.13 |
18. | Morna SPENCE | (91) | Warrender | 35.95 |
19. | Rachel LENNON | (91) | Inverleith | 36.22 |
20. | Rachel COATHAM | (91) | Midlothian | 36.23 |
21. | Aimee MacDONALD | (91) | Portobello | 36.35 |
22. | Emily MCDOUGALL | (91) | Warrender | 36.45 |
23. | Sarah KENNEDY | (91) | Musselburgh | 36.57 |
24. | Lyndsay DRYBURGH | (91) | Dunfermline | 36.59 |
25. | Hazel REID | (91) | Warrender | 36.81 |
26. | Louise TAYLOR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 37.08 |
27. | Gillian RALSTON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 37.18 |
28. | Louise BRADSHAW | (91) | Midlothian | 37.82 |
29. | Hayley BAYFIELD | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 38.06 |
30. | Kirsty WALLACE | (91) | Midlothian | 38.12 |
31. | Paula PRESTON | (90) | Warrender | 38.41 |
32. | Catriona PATTERSON | (91) | Portobello | 38.74 |
33. | Sarah PURNELL | (91) | Leith | 38.88 |
34. | Rebecca HOPKINS | (91) | Midlothian | 38.89 |
35. | Alexandra PHILIP | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 39.27 |
36. | Gwen MORRIS | (91) | Warrender | 40.02 |
37. | Mhairi MUNRO | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 40.48 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Yrs 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lynn WATSON | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 29.62 |
2. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 29.67 |
3. | Morven STRACHAN | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 30.40 |
4. | Katrina LUND | (90) | Midlothian | 30.51 |
5. | Jenny LOCKHART | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 30.52 |
6. | Jodi GORDON | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 30.53 |
7. | Louise WILLIAMS | (89) | Grangemouth | 30.84 |
8. | Kirsty TULLOCH | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 31.06 |
9. | Sally WOOD | (90) | Inverleith | 31.16 |
10. | Kristi WILSON | (90) | Leith | 31.24 |
11. | Laura STEEPLES | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 31.28 |
12. | Paula IMRIE | (90) | Haddington | 31.63 |
13. | Caroline EMSLIE | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 31.68 |
14. | Keryn RODGER | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 31.83 |
15. | Heather SCOTT | (88) | Fauldhouse | 32.09 |
16. | Emily PATCH | (90) | Midlothian | 32.60 |
17. | Alison FLEMING | (89) | Portobello | 32.81 |
18. | Lynsey GLASGOW | (90) | Grangemouth | 32.84 |
18. | Hannah GRAHAM | (89) | Haddington | 32.84 |
20. | Jennifer MCCALLUM | (90) | Leith | 32.97 |
21. | Fiona GRAY | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 32.98 |
21. | Kim CAMPBELL | (90) | Musselburgh | 32.98 |
23. | Tracey HUTCHEON | (89) | Haddington | 33.01 |
24. | Sarah ARCHIBALD | (89) | Musselburgh | 33.05 |
25. | Lesley-Anne AITKEN | (88) | Hawick | 33.13 |
26. | Kirsty MACKENZIE | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 33.17 |
27. | Sarah TELLWRIGHT | (90) | Leith | 33.25 |
28. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 33.81 |
29. | Anneke VOSSEN-SMITH | (89) | Musselburgh | 33.98 |
30. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 34.17 |
31. | Sarah-Jane WOODALL | (89) | Dunfermline | 34.36 |
32. | Debbie BENNETT | (88) | Midlothian | 34.44 |
33. | Jennifer YORKSTON | (89) | Livingston | 34.72 |
34. | Amy FORREST | (90) | Tranent | 35.53 |
34. | Mhairi MCKENZIE | (89) | Leith | 35.53 |
36. | Cara McCABE | (89) | Midlothian | 35.82 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 15 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gemma BAIRD | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 28.44 |
2. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | Heart Of Mid | 29.21 |
3. | Stephanie OWEN | (86) | Fauldhouse | 29.35 |
4. | Emma WATSON | (87) | Fauldhouse | 29.54 |
5. | Emma ROSS | (86) | Aquanauts Li | 29.57 |
6. | Carla McGLYN | (87) | Heart Of Mid | 29.59 |
7. | Clare WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 29.69 |
8. | Hannah RUTHERFORD | (87) | Heart Of Mid | 29.76 |
9. | Emma RUTHERFORD | (87) | Heart Of Mid | 29.94 |
10. | Charlotte MOSS | (88) | Grangemouth | 30.12 |
11. | Kay ARMSTRONG | (88) | Grangemouth | 30.32 |
12. | Lisa ANDERSON | (88) | Fins | 30.63 |
12. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Fins | 30.63 |
14. | Carol THAIN | (85) | Heart Of Mid | 30.64 |
15. | Jenny PRENTICE | (85) | Fauldhouse | 30.71 |
16. | Fiona DOUGLAS | (87) | Musselburgh | 30.96 |
17. | Jackie THOW | (87) | Fins | 31.00 |
18. | Louise PATE | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 31.06 |
19. | Kiera MURRAY | (86) | Midlothian | 31.52 |
20. | Caroline HERD | (88) | Midlothian | 32.00 |
21. | Vivienne FLEMING | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 32.03 |
22. | Ruth THOMSON | (87) | Midlothian | 32.29 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 9 Yrs 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Karine DICKSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 47.10 |
2. | Rachel WIMBERLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 50.61 |
3. | Gemma WIMBERLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 51.29 |
4. | Lisa FRASER | (94) | Midlothian | 51.53 |
5. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 51.93 |
6. | Amber WHITELAW | (94) | Haddington | 52.61 |
7. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 52.71 |
8. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 52.90 |
9. | Rebecca FRENCH | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 53.30 |
9. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 53.30 |
11. | Elizabeth CARRIE | (93) | Co Dundee | 54.73 |
12. | Natasha GRAHAM | (94) | Grangemouth | 55.26 |
13. | Kerry FALCONER | (93) | Dunfermline | 55.86 |
14. | Laura LIVINGSTON | (94) | Trojan | 56.10 |
15. | Sarah JAMIESON | (94) | Portobello | 57.07 |
16. | Nadia BLACK | (94) | Midlothian | 58.62 |
17. | Hannah SCOTT | (94) | Musselburgh | 1:00.03 |
18. | Adele BONNES | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:00.32 |
19. | Aillie MURRY | (94) | Tranent | 1:00.72 |
20. | Elaine FLEMING | (94) | Grangemouth | 1:03.20 |
21. | Hannah LAING | (94) | Haddington | 1:04.03 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10 Yrs 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rebekah WILSON | (93) | Eyemouth | 45.77 |
2. | Jennifer DOBSON | (93) | Haddington | 47.24 |
3. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 47.66 |
4. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 48.47 |
5. | Larissa HARRISON | (93) | Warrender | 49.02 |
6. | Hannah CAITHNESS | (93) | Haddington | 49.09 |
7. | Rosa BROWNLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 49.97 |
8. | Kirsty HOGG | (93) | Musselburgh | 50.02 |
9. | Kelsey RODGER | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 50.11 |
10. | Felicity ASLET | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 50.12 |
11. | Jane COATHAM | (92) | Midlothian | 50.56 |
12. | Lindsey STRACHAN | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 51.05 |
13. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 51.34 |
14. | Mairi DRUMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 51.63 |
15. | Nicola THORBURN | (93) | Midlothian | 51.95 |
16. | Kerry ALLISON | (93) | Hawick | 52.61 |
17. | Paige HENDERSON | (93) | Co Dundee | 53.53 |
18. | Laura GRAY | (93) | Midlothian | 54.43 |
18. | Joanne SAMMELS | (93) | Trojan | 54.43 |
20. | Holly HAMILTON | (92) | Hawick | 54.51 |
21. | Catherine HOGARTH | (93) | Hawick | 54.72 |
22. | Katie GHAEMI | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 54.91 |
23. | Leah MCCABE | (93) | Midlothian | 55.74 |
24. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Livingston | 58.10 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 39.56 |
2. | Natalie ANDERSON | (92) | Tranent | 42.59 |
3. | Emma LUMSDEN | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 45.53 |
4. | Lorraine MEIGHAN | (91) | Inverleith | 45.85 |
5. | Beth SCANLON | (92) | Trojan | 46.79 |
6. | Roo KERR | (92) | Dunfermline | 46.92 |
7. | Imogen LEE | (92) | Leith | 47.11 |
8. | Laura SHELBOURN | (92) | Warrender | 47.29 |
9. | Vicky McFARLANE | (92) | Midlothian | 48.21 |
10. | Allie BLYTH | (92) | Midlothian | 48.53 |
11. | Ashleigh SINGER | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 48.65 |
12. | Emma BONTHRONE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 49.06 |
13. | Sarah ROBERTSON | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 49.09 |
14. | Devon DEWAR | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 49.65 |
15. | Lara SINCLAIR | (92) | Midlothian | 49.69 |
16. | Kimberley HOEY | (92) | Warrender | 49.82 |
17. | Ashley LAPINSKIE | (92) | Midlothian | 51.18 |
18. | Esme CLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 51.19 |
19. | Rebecca MCGREEVY | (92) | Warrender | 51.23 |
20. | Rachel GIBSON | (92) | Midlothian | 51.77 |
21. | Kathryn MCCALLUM | (92) | Leith | 52.63 |
22. | Louise PENMAN | (91) | Inverleith | 52.95 |
23. | Robyn TAYLOR | (92) | Midlothian | 53.08 |
24. | Rosie SMITH | (91) | Midlothian | 53.41 |
25. | Vivian PRINGLE | (91) | Livingston | 53.96 |
26. | Bryony ALLEN-HOLT | (91) | Dunfermline | 53.97 |
27. | Holly HUNTER | (92) | Warrender | 54.43 |
28. | Rachael BELL | (92) | Midlothian | 54.57 |
29. | Kirsty FERGUSON | (92) | Fins | 58.61 |
30. | Victoria HEMINGWAY | (92) | Warrender | 1:00.39 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 12 Yrs 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ailie MCGOWAN | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 40.42 |
2. | Jade WILLIAMS | (91) | Grangemouth | 41.41 |
3. | Hayley MCLAUGHLIN | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 42.67 |
4. | Rachael MANLEY | (91) | Tranent | 42.81 |
5. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 43.14 |
6. | Eilidh SCOTT | (91) | Fauldhouse | 43.85 |
7. | Morna SPENCE | (91) | Warrender | 44.07 |
8. | Nicole WILSON | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 44.10 |
9. | Hannah PATE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 44.41 |
10. | Helen McROBERTS | (91) | Inverleith | 45.45 |
11. | Claire BARCLAY | (90) | Leith | 46.28 |
12. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 46.54 |
13. | Paula PRESTON | (90) | Warrender | 46.67 |
14. | Lauren GREER | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 46.78 |
15. | Ellis STEWART | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 47.12 |
16. | Emily MCDOUGALL | (91) | Warrender | 47.66 |
17. | Mhairi FARQUHAR | (91) | Warrender | 47.67 |
18. | Rachel LENNON | (91) | Inverleith | 48.00 |
19. | Sarah PURNELL | (91) | Leith | 48.06 |
20. | Lyndsay DRYBURGH | (91) | Dunfermline | 48.13 |
21. | Gillian BELL | (91) | Inverleith | 48.15 |
22. | Kirsty WALLACE | (91) | Midlothian | 48.35 |
23. | Aimee MacDONALD | (91) | Portobello | 48.54 |
24. | Susan TAYLOR | (90) | Fauldhouse | 48.74 |
25. | Hayley BAYFIELD | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 49.09 |
26. | Rebecca HOPKINS | (91) | Midlothian | 49.15 |
27. | Sarah KENNEDY | (91) | Musselburgh | 49.33 |
28. | Gillian GLACHAN | (91) | Fins | 49.44 |
29. | Hannah PRINGLE | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 49.61 |
30. | Gillian RALSTON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 49.75 |
31. | Emily BRADSHAW | (90) | Dunfermline | 49.80 |
32. | Hazel REID | (91) | Warrender | 50.03 |
33. | Niasherelle MAXWELL | (90) | Fins | 50.09 |
34. | Leanne PATERSON | (91) | Musselburgh | 50.53 |
35. | Rebecca ANDERSON | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 51.15 |
36. | Mhairi MUNRO | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 53.10 |
37. | Louise TAYLOR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 53.30 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Yrs 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fiona GRAY | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 37.80 |
2. | Jodi GORDON | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 38.12 |
3. | Caroline EMSLIE | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 38.19 |
4. | Terri KELLY | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 38.70 |
5. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 39.40 |
6. | Lesley-Anne AITKEN | (88) | Hawick | 39.52 |
7. | Hannah GRAHAM | (89) | Haddington | 39.72 |
8. | Sally WOOD | (90) | Inverleith | 39.75 |
9. | Alison FLEMING | (89) | Portobello | 39.90 |
10. | Kristi WILSON | (90) | Leith | 40.33 |
11. | Keryn RODGER | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 40.59 |
12. | Emily PATCH | (90) | Midlothian | 40.75 |
13. | Lynsey GLASGOW | (90) | Grangemouth | 40.84 |
14. | Morven STRACHAN | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 41.06 |
15. | Kirsty TULLOCH | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 41.28 |
16. | Rachel FURNESS | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 41.97 |
17. | Laura STEEPLES | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 41.99 |
18. | Paula IMRIE | (90) | Haddington | 42.06 |
19. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 42.50 |
20. | Kirsty MACKENZIE | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 42.69 |
21. | Louise WILLIAMS | (89) | Grangemouth | 42.95 |
22. | Mhairi MCKENZIE | (89) | Leith | 43.08 |
23. | Jennifer YORKSTON | (89) | Livingston | 43.16 |
24. | Melita MCGOWAN | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 43.25 |
25. | Jennifer LIDDELL | (89) | Livingston | 43.45 |
26. | Debbie BENNETT | (88) | Midlothian | 44.50 |
27. | Jenny LOCKHART | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 44.58 |
28. | Sarah TELLWRIGHT | (90) | Leith | 45.05 |
28. | Sarah ARCHIBALD | (89) | Musselburgh | 45.05 |
30. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 45.06 |
31. | Ailsa WHITELAW | (90) | Warrender | 45.45 |
32. | Jennifer MCCALLUM | (90) | Leith | 45.76 |
33. | Sarah-Jane WOODALL | (89) | Dunfermline | 45.86 |
34. | Anneke VOSSEN-SMITH | (89) | Musselburgh | 46.85 |
35. | Cara McCABE | (89) | Midlothian | 46.97 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 15 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Carla McGLYN | (87) | Heart Of Mid | 36.31 |
2. | Lynsey WALKER | (85) | Fauldhouse | 38.00 |
3. | Carol THAIN | (85) | Heart Of Mid | 38.03 |
4. | Gemma BAIRD | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 38.16 |
5. | Vivienne FLEMING | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 38.18 |
6. | Stephanie OWEN | (86) | Fauldhouse | 38.87 |
7. | Emma WATSON | (87) | Fauldhouse | 39.10 |
8. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | Heart Of Mid | 39.28 |
9. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Fins | 40.29 |
10. | Jackie THOW | (87) | Fins | 40.39 |
11. | Louise PATE | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 40.43 |
12. | Lisa ANDERSON | (88) | Fins | 40.76 |
13. | Hannah RUTHERFORD | (87) | Heart Of Mid | 41.46 |
14. | Emma RUTHERFORD | (87) | Heart Of Mid | 42.91 |
15. | Caroline HERD | (88) | Midlothian | 43.31 |
16. | Kiera MURRAY | (86) | Midlothian | 43.51 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 9 Yrs 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Eilidh KIRKWOOD | (94) | Broch Seals | 42.44 |
2. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 44.96 |
3. | Gemma WIMBERLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 46.56 |
4. | Lisa FRASER | (94) | Midlothian | 46.63 |
5. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 46.84 |
6. | Elizabeth CARRIE | (93) | Co Dundee | 47.42 |
7. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 48.28 |
8. | Rachel WIMBERLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 48.69 |
9. | Gemma VEALE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 49.89 |
10. | Natasha GRAHAM | (94) | Grangemouth | 52.34 |
11. | Amber WHITELAW | (94) | Haddington | 56.17 |
12. | Hannah SCOTT | (94) | Musselburgh | 56.66 |
13. | Aillie MURRY | (94) | Tranent | 1:04.28 |
| Laura LIVINGSTON | (94) | Trojan | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10 Yrs 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rebekah WILSON | (93) | Eyemouth | 39.54 |
2. | Rosa BROWNLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 40.69 |
3. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 41.09 |
4. | Lindsey STRACHAN | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 41.52 |
5. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 42.02 |
6. | Jennifer DOBSON | (93) | Haddington | 42.41 |
7. | Mairi DRUMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 42.63 |
8. | Kelsey RODGER | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 43.20 |
9. | Felicity ASLET | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 43.91 |
10. | Hannah CAITHNESS | (93) | Haddington | 44.79 |
11. | Alison MACKENZIE | (93) | Grangemouth | 44.95 |
12. | Nicola THORBURN | (93) | Midlothian | 45.25 |
13. | Lynsey BLYTH | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 45.48 |
14. | Fiona PLAIN | (93) | Haddington | 46.30 |
15. | Kirsty HOGG | (93) | Musselburgh | 47.73 |
16. | Larissa HARRISON | (93) | Warrender | 48.00 |
17. | Isla RODEN | (93) | Portobello | 48.01 |
18. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 48.92 |
19. | Laura GRAY | (93) | Midlothian | 49.27 |
20. | Joanne SAMMELS | (93) | Trojan | 49.43 |
21. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Livingston | 51.15 |
22. | Alexandra ANDERSON | (92) | Inverleith | 53.33 |
23. | Jane COATHAM | (92) | Midlothian | 54.05 |
24. | Katie GHAEMI | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 1:00.84 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11 Yrs 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 35.82 |
2. | Emma LUMSDEN | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 36.19 |
3. | Ashleigh SINGER | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 38.91 |
4. | Beth SCANLON | (92) | Trojan | 39.72 |
5. | Rebecca MCGREEVY | (92) | Warrender | 40.35 |
6. | Emma BONTHRONE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 40.61 |
7. | Roo KERR | (92) | Dunfermline | 40.90 |
8. | Lara SINCLAIR | (92) | Midlothian | 41.45 |
9. | Allie BLYTH | (92) | Midlothian | 41.96 |
10. | Devon DEWAR | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 42.36 |
11. | Natalie ANDERSON | (92) | Tranent | 42.92 |
12. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 43.36 |
13. | Lorraine MEIGHAN | (91) | Inverleith | 44.37 |
14. | Vicky McFARLANE | (92) | Midlothian | 44.71 |
15. | Kirsty FERGUSON | (92) | Fins | 44.76 |
16. | Laura SHELBOURN | (92) | Warrender | 45.51 |
17. | Kimberley HOEY | (92) | Warrander | 46.20 |
18. | Fiona STEWART | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 46.25 |
19. | Imogen LEE | (92) | Leith | 46.28 |
20. | Rosie SMITH | (91) | Midlothian | 48.92 |
21. | Holly HUNTER | (92) | Warrender | 51.28 |
22. | Victoria HEMINGWAY | (92) | Warrender | 51.42 |
23. | Kathryn MCCALLUM | (92) | Leith | 52.52 |
24. | Rachel GIBSON | (92) | Midlothian | 58.00 |
25. | Louise PENMAN | (91) | Inverleith | 59.40 |
26. | Ailish BUCKLEY | (92) | Inverleith | 1:00.26 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 12 Yrs 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Caitlyn MORRISON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 33.17 |
2. | Jade WILLIAMS | (91) | Grangemouth | 33.59 |
3. | Nicole WILSON | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 36.17 |
4. | Rachael MANLEY | (91) | Tranent | 36.37 |
5. | Hayley MCLAUGHLIN | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 36.60 |
6. | Caitlin McCAFFERTY | (91) | Fauldhouse | 37.01 |
7. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 38.34 |
8. | Helen McROBERTS | (91) | Inverleith | 38.37 |
9. | Emily BRADSHAW | (90) | Dunfermline | 38.52 |
10. | Catriona PATTERSON | (91) | Portobello | 39.12 |
11. | Hannah PATE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 39.33 |
12. | Ailie MCGOWAN | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 39.38 |
13. | Lauren GREER | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 39.42 |
14. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 39.58 |
15. | Hazel REID | (91) | Warrender | 39.66 |
16. | Sarah PURNELL | (91) | Leith | 39.89 |
17. | Ellis STEWART | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 39.95 |
18. | Sarah KENNEDY | (91) | Musselburgh | 40.48 |
19. | Eilidh SCOTT | (91) | Fauldhouse | 41.00 |
20. | Rachel COATHAM | (91) | Midlothian | 41.62 |
21. | Emily MCDOUGALL | (91) | Warrender | 41.65 |
22. | Lyndsay DRYBURGH | (91) | Dunfermline | 42.03 |
23. | Morna SPENCE | (91) | Warrender | 42.34 |
24. | Gillian RALSTON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 42.57 |
25. | Mhairi FARQUHAR | (91) | Warrender | 42.75 |
26. | Rebecca HOPKINS | (91) | Midlothian | 42.76 |
27. | Paula PRESTON | (90) | Warrender | 44.00 |
28. | Alexandra PHILIP | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 44.08 |
29. | Claire BARCLAY | (90) | Leith | 44.24 |
30. | Rachel LENNON | (91) | Inverleith | 44.41 |
31. | Gillian BELL | (91) | Inverleith | 46.77 |
32. | Louise BRADSHAW | (91) | Midlothian | 46.97 |
33. | Louise TAYLOR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 49.59 |
34. | Kirsty WALLACE | (91) | Midlothian | 50.28 |
35. | Emma WALKER | (91) | Warrender | 53.45 |
36. | Leanne PATERSON | (91) | Musselburgh | 54.27 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Yrs 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lynn WATSON | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 32.53 |
2. | Morven STRACHAN | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 33.26 |
3. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 33.86 |
4. | Louise WILLIAMS | (89) | Grangemouth | 34.50 |
5. | Katrina LUND | (90) | Midlothian | 34.58 |
6. | Caroline EMSLIE | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 34.70 |
7. | Jodi GORDON | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 34.75 |
8. | Jenny LOCKHART | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 35.09 |
9. | Laura STEEPLES | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 35.15 |
10. | Katie OLIVER | (89) | Teviotdale | 35.33 |
11. | Keryn RODGER | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 35.41 |
12. | Sally WOOD | (90) | Inverleith | 35.92 |
13. | Emily PATCH | (90) | Midlothian | 36.50 |
14. | Sarah-Jane WOODALL | (89) | Dunfermline | 36.80 |
15. | Lynsey GLASGOW | (90) | Grangemouth | 37.05 |
16. | Kirsty MACKENZIE | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 37.22 |
17. | Louise FLEMING | (89) | Portobello | 37.28 |
18. | Heather SCOTT | (88) | Fauldhouse | 37.59 |
19. | Alison FLEMING | (89) | Portobello | 37.72 |
20. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 37.82 |
21. | Kristi WILSON | (90) | Leith | 37.85 |
22. | Lesley-Anne AITKEN | (88) | Hawick | 37.86 |
23. | Jennifer LIDDELL | (89) | Livingston | 38.14 |
24. | Paula IMRIE | (90) | Haddington | 38.66 |
25. | Kim CAMPBELL | (90) | Musselburgh | 38.86 |
26. | Anneke VOSSEN-SMITH | (89) | Musselburgh | 38.90 |
27. | Hannah GRAHAM | (89) | Haddington | 39.07 |
28. | Tracey HUTCHEON | (89) | Haddington | 39.19 |
29. | Jennifer YORKSTON | (89) | Livingston | 39.32 |
30. | Amy FORREST | (90) | Tranent | 39.68 |
31. | Debbie BENNETT | (88) | Midlothian | 39.82 |
32. | Sarah ARCHIBALD | (89) | Musselburgh | 39.94 |
33. | Sarah TELLWRIGHT | (90) | Leith | 40.31 |
34. | Mhairi MCKENZIE | (89) | Leith | 40.61 |
35. | Rachel MUIR | (90) | Leith | 40.71 |
36. | Cara McCABE | (89) | Midlothian | 40.84 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 15 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Louise PATE | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 30.96 |
2. | Gemma BAIRD | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 31.19 |
3. | Hannah RUTHERFORD | (87) | Heart Of Mid | 31.65 |
4. | Stephanie OWEN | (86) | Fauldhouse | 32.15 |
5. | Emma ROSS | (86) | Aquanauts Li | 32.90 |
6. | Emma WATSON | (87) | Fauldhouse | 33.04 |
7. | Emma RUTHERFORD | (87) | Heart Of Mid | 33.38 |
8. | Clare WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 33.53 |
9. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Fins | 33.68 |
10. | Charlotte MOSS | (88) | Grangemouth | 33.77 |
11. | Jenny PRENTICE | (85) | Fauldhouse | 33.89 |
12. | Kay ARMSTRONG | (88) | Grangemouth | 34.15 |
13. | Lisa ANDERSON | (88) | Fins | 34.47 |
14. | Fiona DOUGLAS | (87) | Musselburgh | 34.53 |
14. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | Heart Of Mid | 34.53 |
16. | Ruth THOMSON | (87) | Midlothian | 34.57 |
17. | Jackie THOW | (87) | Fins | 34.79 |
18. | Carla McGLYN | (87) | Heart Of Mid | 35.08 |
19. | Carol THAIN | (85) | Heart Of Mid | 35.29 |
20. | Judith BOMPHRAY | (88) | Inverleith | 35.60 |
21. | Vivienne FLEMING | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 36.03 |
22. | Sian MUIR | (88) | Leith | 36.92 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 9 Yrs 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 43.14 |
2. | Gemma WIMBERLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 44.26 |
3. | Elizabeth CARRIE | (93) | Co Dundee | 44.79 |
4. | Karine DICKSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 45.01 |
5. | Eilidh KIRKWOOD | (94) | Broch Seals | 45.69 |
6. | Lisa FRASER | (94) | Midlothian | 45.92 |
7. | Rachel WIMBERLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 46.18 |
8. | Natasha GRAHAM | (94) | Grangemouth | 47.08 |
9. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 47.83 |
10. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 48.54 |
11. | Nadia BLACK | (94) | Midlothian | 49.96 |
12. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 49.98 |
13. | Leora GUILLONNEAU | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 50.66 |
14. | Laura LIVINGSTON | (94) | Trojan | 51.97 |
15. | Kerry FALCONER | (93) | Dunfermline | 52.17 |
16. | Gemma VEALE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 52.99 |
17. | Hannah SCOTT | (94) | Musselburgh | 53.83 |
18. | Adele BONNES | (94) | Fauldhouse | 55.72 |
19. | Aillie MURRY | (94) | Tranent | 56.10 |
20. | Elaine FLEMING | (94) | Grangemouth | 56.99 |
21. | Hannah LAING | (94) | Haddington | 1:07.58 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10 Yrs 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ailsa HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 41.22 |
2. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 41.54 |
3. | Rosa BROWNLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 41.79 |
4. | Lindsey STRACHAN | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 41.80 |
5. | Fiona PLAIN | (93) | Haddington | 42.10 |
6. | Rebekah WILSON | (93) | Eyemouth | 42.16 |
7. | Jennifer DOBSON | (93) | Haddington | 42.78 |
8. | Felicity ASLET | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 43.59 |
9. | Larissa HARRISON | (93) | Warrender | 44.25 |
10. | Kirsty HOGG | (93) | Musselburgh | 44.67 |
11. | Hannah CAITHNESS | (93) | Haddington | 44.72 |
12. | Joanne SAMMELS | (93) | Trojan | 44.77 |
13. | Lynsey BLYTH | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 44.89 |
14. | Nicola THORBURN | (93) | Midlothian | 45.16 |
15. | Mairi DRUMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 45.71 |
16. | Laura GRAY | (93) | Midlothian | 46.10 |
17. | Alison MACKENZIE | (93) | Grangemouth | 46.18 |
18. | Leah MCCABE | (93) | Midlothian | 46.69 |
19. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 47.80 |
20. | Daisy FORSTER | (93) | Co Dundee | 47.82 |
21. | Kelsey RODGER | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 48.46 |
22. | Isla RODEN | (93) | Portobello | 48.73 |
23. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Livingston | 48.93 |
24. | Jane COATHAM | (92) | Midlothian | 48.94 |
25. | Majka VAN HERP | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 48.96 |
26. | Kerry ALLISON | (93) | Hawick | 49.41 |
27. | Rachel WILLIAMS | (93) | Trojan | 52.93 |
28. | Sarah CULLEN | (93) | Midlothian | 1:00.05 |
29. | Alexandra ANDERSON | (92) | Inverleith | 1:03.28 |
| Hayleigh KETTERINGHAM | (93) | Midlothian | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11 Yrs 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 36.84 |
2. | Emma LUMSDEN | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 37.13 |
3. | Laura SHELBOURN | (92) | Warrender | 40.43 |
4. | Roo KERR | (92) | Dunfermline | 41.33 |
5. | Ashleigh SINGER | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 41.34 |
6. | Beth SCANLON | (92) | Trojan | 42.32 |
7. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 42.34 |
8. | Lara SINCLAIR | (92) | Midlothian | 42.43 |
9. | Emma BONTHRONE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 42.68 |
10. | Rebecca MCGREEVY | (92) | Warrender | 43.03 |
11. | Vicky McFARLANE | (92) | Midlothian | 43.52 |
12. | Devon DEWAR | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 43.81 |
13. | Allie BLYTH | (92) | Midlothian | 43.88 |
14. | Natalie ANDERSON | (92) | Tranent | 44.68 |
15. | Bryony ALLEN-HOLT | (91) | Dunfermline | 44.71 |
16. | Kimberley HOEY | (92) | Warrender | 44.94 |
17. | Vivian PRINGLE | (91) | Livingston | 45.14 |
18. | Fiona WRIGHT | (92) | Portobello | 45.29 |
19. | Sarah ROBERTSON | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 45.40 |
20. | Lorraine MEIGHAN | (91) | Inverleith | 45.48 |
21. | Robyn TAYLOR | (92) | Midlothian | 46.26 |
22. | Kirsty FERGUSON | (92) | Fins | 46.31 |
23. | Victoria HEMINGWAY | (92) | Warrender | 46.47 |
24. | Hazel TAYLOR | (92) | Midlothian | 46.66 |
25. | Aimee SPALDING | (92) | Hawick | 46.68 |
26. | Esme CLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 48.29 |
27. | Chelsea WRIGHT | (92) | Midlothian | 48.30 |
28. | Fiona STEWART | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 48.62 |
29. | Kathryn MCCALLUM | (92) | Leith | 48.72 |
30. | Imogen LEE | (92) | Leith | 49.08 |
31. | Laura COLLINS | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 49.11 |
32. | Holly HUNTER | (92) | Warrender | 49.36 |
33. | Eilidh THOMSON | (92) | Grangemouth | 49.75 |
34. | Rachel GIBSON | (92) | Midlothian | 49.89 |
35. | Ashley LAPINSKIE | (92) | Midlothian | 50.14 |
36. | Louise PENMAN | (91) | Inverleith | 50.84 |
37. | Louise WATERSON | (92) | Midlothian | 51.84 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 12 Yrs 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Caitlyn MORRISON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 32.37 |
2. | Jade WILLIAMS | (91) | Grangemouth | 36.49 |
3. | Nicole WILSON | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 36.73 |
4. | Helen McROBERTS | (91) | Inverleith | 36.83 |
5. | Hayley MCLAUGHLIN | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 37.24 |
6. | Ailie MCGOWAN | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 38.54 |
7. | Susan TAYLOR | (90) | Fauldhouse | 38.93 |
8. | Lauren GREER | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 39.31 |
9. | Eilidh SCOTT | (91) | Fauldhouse | 39.48 |
10. | Rachel COATHAM | (91) | Midlothian | 39.55 |
11. | Caitlin McCAFFERTY | (91) | Fauldhouse | 40.41 |
12. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 41.22 |
13. | Hannah PATE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 41.57 |
14. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 41.90 |
15. | Emily BRADSHAW | (90) | Dunfermline | 42.16 |
16. | Rachael MANLEY | (91) | Tranent | 42.30 |
17. | Gillian RALSTON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 42.34 |
18. | Claire BARCLAY | (90) | Leith | 42.43 |
19. | Ellis STEWART | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 43.26 |
20. | Morna SPENCE | (91) | Warrender | 43.67 |
21. | Rachel LENNON | (91) | Inverleith | 44.12 |
22. | Lyndsay DRYBURGH | (91) | Dunfermline | 44.32 |
23. | Hazel REID | (91) | Warrender | 44.36 |
24. | Louise BRADSHAW | (91) | Midlothian | 44.51 |
25. | Sarah PURNELL | (91) | Leith | 44.58 |
26. | Emma HUMPHRIES | (91) | Warrender | 44.92 |
27. | Hayley BAYFIELD | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 45.05 |
28. | Mhairi FARQUHAR | (91) | Warrender | 45.79 |
29. | Paula PRESTON | (90) | Warrender | 46.18 |
30. | Mhairi MUNRO | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 46.36 |
31. | Niasherelle MAXWELL | (90) | Fins | 47.04 |
32. | Louise TAYLOR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 47.11 |
33. | Sarah KENNEDY | (91) | Musselburgh | 47.38 |
34. | Emily MCDOUGALL | (91) | Warrender | 47.71 |
35. | Gillian GLACHAN | (91) | Fins | 48.48 |
36. | Rebecca HOPKINS | (91) | Midlothian | 48.51 |
37. | Kirsty WALLACE | (91) | Midlothian | 48.91 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Yrs 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 33.97 |
2. | Lynn WATSON | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 35.19 |
3. | Caroline EMSLIE | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 35.27 |
4. | Morven STRACHAN | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 35.46 |
5. | Louise WILLIAMS | (89) | Grangemouth | 36.01 |
6. | Katrina LUND | (90) | Midlothian | 36.28 |
7. | Kirsty TULLOCH | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 36.40 |
8. | Jodi GORDON | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 36.56 |
9. | Sally WOOD | (90) | Inverleith | 36.68 |
10. | Heather SCOTT | (88) | Fauldhouse | 36.73 |
10. | Keryn RODGER | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 36.73 |
10. | Jenny LOCKHART | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 36.73 |
13. | Katie OLIVER | (89) | Teviotdale | 36.81 |
14. | Laura STEEPLES | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 36.86 |
15. | Kim CAMPBELL | (90) | Musselburgh | 36.90 |
16. | Ailsa McKAIN | (90) | Midlothian | 37.16 |
17. | Kristi WILSON | (90) | Leith | 37.63 |
18. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 38.00 |
19. | Louise FLEMING | (89) | Portobello | 38.50 |
20. | Kirsty MACKENZIE | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 38.57 |
21. | Sarah ARCHIBALD | (89) | Musselburgh | 38.63 |
22. | Alison FLEMING | (89) | Portobello | 38.81 |
23. | Jennifer MCCALLUM | (90) | Leith | 38.91 |
24. | Tracey HUTCHEON | (89) | Haddington | 39.75 |
25. | Lynsey GLASGOW | (90) | Grangemouth | 39.91 |
26. | Debbie BENNETT | (88) | Midlothian | 40.04 |
27. | Cara McCABE | (89) | Midlothian | 40.10 |
28. | Jennifer YORKSTON | (89) | Livingston | 40.35 |
29. | Lesley-Anne AITKEN | (88) | Hawick | 40.54 |
30. | Anneke VOSSEN-SMITH | (89) | Musselburgh | 40.61 |
31. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 40.81 |
32. | Sarah-Jane WOODALL | (89) | Dunfermline | 41.64 |
33. | Melita MCGOWAN | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 41.71 |
34. | Hannah GRAHAM | (89) | Haddington | 42.45 |
35. | Mhairi MCKENZIE | (89) | Leith | 44.10 |
| Paula IMRIE | (90) | Haddington | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 15 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Stephanie OWEN | (86) | Fauldhouse | 32.13 |
2. | Gemma BAIRD | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 32.54 |
3. | Emma WATSON | (87) | Fauldhouse | 32.57 |
4. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | Heart Of Mid | 33.28 |
5. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Fins | 33.34 |
6. | Hannah RUTHERFORD | (87) | Heart Of Mid | 33.48 |
7. | Louise PATE | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 34.13 |
8. | Carol THAIN | (85) | Heart Of Mid | 34.52 |
9. | Jackie THOW | (87) | Fins | 34.73 |
10. | Clare WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 34.87 |
11. | Kay ARMSTRONG | (88) | Grangemouth | 34.94 |
12. | Emma RUTHERFORD | (87) | Heart Of Mid | 35.47 |
13. | Lisa ANDERSON | (88) | Fins | 35.89 |
14. | Ruth THOMSON | (87) | Midlothian | 35.90 |
15. | Carla McGLYN | (87) | Heart Of Mid | 36.32 |
16. | Charlotte MOSS | (88) | Grangemouth | 36.38 |
17. | Fiona DOUGLAS | (87) | Musselburgh | 36.53 |
18. | Eilidh BOWEN | (88) | Haddington | 37.10 |
19. | Judith BOMPHRAY | (88) | Inverleith | 37.14 |
20. | Caroline HERD | (88) | Midlothian | 37.51 |
21. | Vivienne FLEMING | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 38.68 |
22. | Sian MUIR | (88) | Leith | 39.69 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service