Heats BOYS 14 Yrs/OVER 4X50m. FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | CULTS OTTERS 'A' | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:43.75 |
2. | STONEHAVEN | (93) | Stonehaven | 1:44.06 |
3. | WESTHILL DISTRICT | (93) | Westhill | 1:46.22 |
4. | BRIDGE OF DON | (93) | Bridge O Don | 1:47.00 |
5. | BANCHORY BEAVERS | (93) | Banchory | 1:47.79 |
6. | ELGIN ASC | (93) | Elgin | 1:48.46 |
7. | ABERDEEN DOLPHIN A | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:48.75 |
8. | YTHAN | (93) | Ythan | 1:58.05 |
Heats BOYS 10/13 Years 4X50m. FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | ABERDEEN DOLPHIN A | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:58.81 |
2. | INVERNESS | (93) | Inverness | 1:59.75 |
3. | WESTHILL DISTRICT | (93) | Westhill | 1:59.81 |
4. | BROCH SEALS | (93) | Broch | 2:03.87 |
5. | THURSO | (93) | Thurso | 2:06.29 |
6. | ABERDEEN | (93) | Aberdeen | 2:06.50 |
7. | BANCHORY BEAVERS | (93) | Banchory | 2:07.39 |
8. | CULTS OTTERS 'A' | (93) | Cults Otter | 2:10.17 |
9. | ABERDEEN DOLPHIN B | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:11.31 |
Final Boys 10/13 Years 4x50m. Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | ABERDEEN DOLPHIN A | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:52.48 |
2. | INVERNESS | (93) | Inverness | 1:59.52 |
3. | WESTHILL DISTRICT | (93) | Westhill | 2:01.20 |
4. | BROCH SEALS | (93) | Broch | 2:04.14 |
5. | ABERDEEN | (93) | Aberdeen | 2:06.45 |
6. | THURSO | (93) | Thurso | 2:08.43 |
Final Boys 14 Yrs/Ov 4x50m. Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | CULTS OTTERS 'A' | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:42.54 |
2. | STONEHAVEN | (93) | Stonehaven | 1:43.20 |
3. | WESTHILL DISTRICT | (93) | Westhill | 1:46.03 |
4. | BRIDGE OF DON | (93) | Bridge O Don | 1:46.13 |
5. | BANCHORY BEAVERS | (93) | Banchory | 1:49.12 |
6. | ELGIN ASC | (93) | Elgin | 1:50.42 |
Heats BOYS 10/13 Yrs 4X50m. MEDLEY RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | ABERDEEN DOLPHIN A | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:14.05 |
2. | WESTHILL DISTRICT | (93) | Westhill | 2:16.61 |
3. | INVERNESS | (93) | Inverness | 2:19.26 |
4. | BROCH SEALS | (93) | Broch | 2:21.10 |
5. | THURSO | (93) | Thurso | 2:24.04 |
6. | CULTS OTTERS 'A' | (93) | Cults Otter | 2:25.15 |
7. | ABERDEEN DOLPHIN B | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:25.48 |
8. | BANCHORY BEAVERS | (93) | Banchory | 2:25.88 |
9. | ABERDEEN | (93) | Aberdeen | 2:31.84 |
Heats BOYS 14 Yrs/OVER 4X50m.MEDLEY RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | CULTS OTTERS 'A' | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:57.05 |
2. | BRIDGE OF DON | (93) | Bridge O Don | 1:57.67 |
3. | STONEHAVEN | (93) | Stonehaven | 1:58.42 |
4. | WESTHILL DISTRICT | (93) | Westhill | 1:58.72 |
5. | ELGIN ASC | (93) | Elgin | 2:00.45 |
6. | BANCHORY BEAVERS | (93) | Banchory | 2:04.20 |
7. | ABERDEEN DOLPHIN A | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:06.21 |
8. | YTHAN | (93) | Ythan | 2:15.27 |
Final Boys 14 Yrs/Ov 4x50m. Medley Relay
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | CULTS OTTERS 'A' | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:55.19 |
2. | BRIDGE OF DON | (93) | Bridge O Don | 1:56.34 |
3. | STONEHAVEN | (93) | Stonehaven | 1:56.89 |
4. | WESTHILL DISTRICT | (93) | Westhill | 1:57.33 |
5. | ELGIN ASC | (93) | Elgin | 2:00.36 |
6. | BANCHORY BEAVERS | (93) | Banchory | 2:05.35 |
Final Boys 10/13 Yrs 4x50m. Medley Relay
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | ABERDEEN DOLPHIN A | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:12.06 |
2. | WESTHILL DISTRICT | (93) | Westhill | 2:17.63 |
3. | INVERNESS | (93) | Inverness | 2:17.83 |
4. | BROCH SEALS | (93) | Broch | 2:21.90 |
5. | THURSO | (93) | Thurso | 2:23.06 |
6. | CULTS OTTERS 'A' | (93) | Cults Otter | 2:27.15 |
Heats GIRLS 10/13 Yrs 4X50m. FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | WESTHILL DISTRICT | (93) | Westhill | 2:07.07 |
2. | ABERDEEN DOLPHIN A | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:08.58 |
3. | PETERHEAD | (93) | Peterhead | 2:09.85 |
4. | INVERNESS | (93) | Inverness | 2:13.85 |
5. | CULTS OTTERS 'A' | (93) | Cults Otter | 2:14.06 |
6. | GARIOCH | (93) | Garioch | 2:14.71 |
7. | BUCKSBURN | (93) | Bucksburn | 2:15.71 |
8. | BROCH SEALS | (93) | Broch | 2:15.80 |
9. | ABERDEEN | (93) | Aberdeen | 2:20.67 |
10. | ABERDEEN DOLPHIN B | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:20.89 |
11. | BANCHORY BEAVERS | (93) | Banchory | 2:22.07 |
Final Girls 10/13 Yrs 4x50m. Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | ABERDEEN DOLPHIN A | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:04.77 |
2. | WESTHILL DISTRICT | (93) | Westhill | 2:05.96 |
3. | PETERHEAD | (93) | Peterhead | 2:10.66 |
4. | INVERNESS | (93) | Inverness | 2:13.04 |
5. | GARIOCH | (93) | Garioch | 2:13.06 |
6. | CULTS OTTERS 'A' | (93) | Cults Otter | 2:13.92 |
Final Girls 14 Yrs/Ov 4x50m. Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | INVERNESS | (93) | Inverness | 1:57.02 |
2. | STONEHAVEN | (93) | Stonehaven | 1:58.20 |
3. | WESTHILL DISTRICT | (93) | Westhill | 2:02.90 |
4. | BANCHORY BEAVERS | (93) | Banchory | 2:05.55 |
5. | GARIOCH | (93) | Garioch | 2:10.37 |
Heats GIRLS 10/13 Yrs 4X50m. MEDLEY RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | WESTHILL DISTRICT | (93) | Westhill | 2:22.03 |
2. | ABERDEEN DOLPHIN A | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:26.23 |
3. | CULTS OTTERS 'A' | (93) | Cults Otter | 2:28.26 |
4. | INVERNESS | (93) | Inverness | 2:31.08 |
5. | BUCKSBURN | (93) | Bucksburn | 2:36.80 |
6. | PETERHEAD | (93) | Peterhead | 2:39.24 |
7. | ABERDEEN DOLPHIN B | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:39.89 |
8. | BANCHORY BEAVERS | (93) | Banchory | 2:41.18 |
| BROCH SEALS | (93) | Broch | DIS M |
| GARIOCH | (93) | Garioch | DIS M |
| ABERDEEN | (93) | Aberdeen | DIS O 3L. |
Final Girls 14 Yrs/Ov 4x50m. Medley Relay
|
|
|
|
Place
| Name
| YoB
| Club
| Time |
1.
| INVERNESS
| (93)
| Inverness
| 2:12.52 |
2.
| STONEHAVEN
| (93)
| Stonehaven
| 2:13.70 |
3.
| WESTHILL DISTRICT
| (93)
| Westhill
| 2:14.19 |
4.
| GARIOCH
| (93)
| Garioch
| 2:21.14 |
| BANCHORY BEAVERS
| (93)
| Banchory
| DIS FI |
Final Girls 10/13 Yrs 4x50m. Medley Relay
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | WESTHILL DISTRICT | (93) | Westhill | 2:22.32 |
2. | ABERDEEN DOLPHIN A | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:25.63 |
3. | CULTS OTTERS 'A' | (93) | Cults Otter | 2:28.24 |
4. | INVERNESS | (93) | Inverness | 2:30.54 |
5. | PETERHEAD | (93) | Peterhead | 2:35.45 |
Heats Boys 10/12 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher COOK | (90) | Westhill | 29.55 |
2. | Callum EASTON | (90) | Banchory | 30.29 |
3. | Roderick MACLEOD | (90) | Inverness | 30.45 |
4. | Robbie PATTERSON | (90) | Nairn | 30.94 |
5. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 31.32 |
6. | Gary CLARK | (91) | Broch | 31.33 |
7. | Ranald CARTWRIGHT | (91) | Thurso | 31.50 |
8. | Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | 31.62 |
8. | Ross MACLAREN | (90) | Inverness | 31.62 |
8. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 31.62 |
11. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 31.98 |
12. | Aaron LEASK | (90) | Shetland | 32.08 |
13. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 32.33 |
14. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 32.39 |
15. | Calum PILKINGTON | (91) | Westhill | 32.42 |
15. | Stuart MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 32.42 |
17. | Thomas RAIKES | (91) | Delting | 32.48 |
18. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 33.19 |
19. | Martin COWIE | (91) | Thurso | 33.22 |
20. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 33.39 |
21. | John JONES | (90) | Bonn Accord | 33.42 |
22. | Mark CAMPBELL | (91) | Peterhead | 33.45 |
23. | Thomas YULE | (91) | Broch | 33.46 |
24. | Thomas LEACH | (92) | Forres | 33.50 |
25. | Euan SMITH | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 33.62 |
25. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 33.62 |
27. | Michael WELLS | (92) | Inverness | 33.63 |
28. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 33.68 |
28. | Joe WHITEMAN | (90) | Garioch | 33.68 |
30. | Jack SUMMERS | (91) | Elgin | 33.83 |
31. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 33.86 |
32. | Gavin CHASSER | (92) | Westhill | 34.00 |
33. | Martin STEWART | (90) | Broch | 34.53 |
34. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 34.54 |
35. | Ryan HARRISON | (91) | Peterhead | 34.56 |
36. | Alastair HOLT | (91) | Aberdeen | 34.64 |
37. | Russell THOM | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.79 |
38. | Grant CAMERON | (91) | Forres | 34.90 |
39. | Lewis MURCHIE | (92) | Westhill | 34.96 |
40. | Jonathon HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.11 |
41. | Jonas WHITEHEAD | (91) | Garioch | 35.24 |
42. | Luke BROWN | (91) | Stonehaven | 35.47 |
43. | Mark ADAM | (93) | Garioch | 36.26 |
44. | Chris BREEN | (92) | Bucksburn | 36.93 |
45. | John TROXLER | (91) | Inverness | 37.46 |
Heats Boys 17 Years/Over 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 25.82 |
2. | Chris FERGUSON | (82) | Stonehaven | 25.97 |
3. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 26.23 |
4. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 26.41 |
4. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 26.41 |
6. | Christopher ROY | (85) | Forres | 26.52 |
7. | Gregor McMILLAN | (86) | Cults Otter | 26.58 |
8. | Craig ANDERSON | (83) | Stonehaven | 26.73 |
9. | Jamie R MACKENZIE | (86) | Inverness | 26.92 |
10. | David STEPHEN | (84) | Bridge O Don | 27.52 |
11. | Gregory SMEDLEY | (85) | Ythan | 28.71 |
Heats Boys 13/14 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 26.26 |
2. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | Elgin | 26.50 |
3. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 26.74 |
4. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 27.09 |
5. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 27.30 |
6. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 27.67 |
7. | Ryan ULSTER | (89) | Westhill | 27.68 |
8. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 27.73 |
9. | Scott MACKENZIE | (89) | Thurso | 27.96 |
10. | Andrew FARMER | (88) | Delting | 28.06 |
11. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 28.09 |
12. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | Banchory | 28.31 |
13. | Peter McCUE | (89) | Cults Otter | 28.53 |
14. | Kenny MORE | (89) | Inverness | 28.59 |
15. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 28.68 |
16. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | Aberdeen | 28.70 |
17. | Jonathon GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 28.81 |
18. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 28.92 |
19. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 28.95 |
20. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 29.14 |
21. | Alastair HONEY | (89) | Cults Otter | 29.16 |
22. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Westhill | 29.19 |
23. | Steven MACKENZIE | (89) | Thurso | 29.20 |
24. | John EASTON | (89) | Banchory | 29.40 |
25. | Callum SCOTT | (89) | Westhill | 29.49 |
26. | Bruce DAVIDSON | (90) | Broch | 29.55 |
27. | Gordon CORBET | (89) | Dingwall | 29.95 |
28. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 29.99 |
29. | Christopher WHITSON | (89) | Forres | 30.26 |
30. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Inverness | 30.37 |
31. | George STEWART | (89) | Ythan | 30.45 |
32. | Rowan SHILLAND | (89) | Dingwall | 30.48 |
33. | Ross LUMSDEN | (88) | Westhill | 30.76 |
34. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 30.78 |
35. | Steven HOUSTON | (90) | Elgin | 30.96 |
36. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 31.29 |
37. | Meldrum MACKENZIE | (90) | Westhill | 31.41 |
38. | Patrick MORRIS | (89) | Forres | 31.75 |
39. | Sean BREEN | (90) | Bucksburn | 32.13 |
40. | Philip JOHNSTON | (88) | Dingwall | 32.78 |
41. | James BUTHLAY | (88) | Bucksburn | 33.79 |
| Michael ADAMS | (89) | Cults Otter | DIS ST |
Heats Boys 15/16 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 25.65 |
2. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | Bridge O Don | 25.94 |
3. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | Banchory | 26.55 |
4. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | 26.60 |
5. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 26.84 |
6. | Paul MASSON | (86) | Westhill | 26.96 |
7. | Kyle ONEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 27.25 |
8. | Malcolm WHITE | (87) | Dingwall | 27.30 |
9. | Ben MAHER | (86) | Garioch | 27.51 |
10. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 27.69 |
11. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 27.96 |
12. | Stuart GRANT | (88) | Stonehaven | 28.80 |
13. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 29.03 |
14. | Matthew SMEDLEY | (87) | Ythan | 29.15 |
| David SUTHERLAND | (87) | Thurso | DIS ST |
Final Boys 10/12 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher COOK | (90) | Westhill | 29.33 |
2. | Roderick MACLEOD | (90) | Inverness | 30.14 |
3. | Callum EASTON | (90) | Banchory | 30.43 |
4. | Robbie PATTERSON | (90) | Nairn | 30.99 |
5. | Gary CLARK | (91) | Broch | 31.24 |
6. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 31.84 |
Final Boys 17 Years/Over 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 25.38 |
2. | Chris FERGUSON | (82) | Stonehaven | 25.40 |
3. | Christopher ROY | (85) | Forres | 26.23 |
4. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 26.32 |
5. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 26.35 |
6. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 26.47 |
Final Boys 13/14 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 25.98 |
2. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 26.11 |
3. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | Elgin | 26.49 |
4. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 27.33 |
5. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 27.55 |
6. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 28.38 |
Final Boys 15/16 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | Bridge O Don | 25.56 |
2. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 25.75 |
3. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | 26.67 |
4. | Paul MASSON | (86) | Westhill | 26.79 |
5. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | Banchory | 26.84 |
6. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 26.98 |
Heats Boys 13/14 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 33.41 |
2. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 34.45 |
3. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.84 |
4. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Westhill | 35.12 |
5. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.23 |
6. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 35.82 |
7. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 35.93 |
8. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | Elgin | 36.38 |
9. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 36.84 |
10. | Alastair HONEY | (89) | Cults Otter | 37.32 |
11. | John EASTON | (89) | Banchory | 37.62 |
12. | Philip JOHNSTON | (88) | Dingwall | 37.71 |
13. | Ross LUMSDEN | (88) | Westhill | 37.93 |
14. | Adam ACKERS | (88) | Westhill | 38.31 |
15. | Callum SCOTT | (89) | Westhill | 38.39 |
16. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.55 |
17. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | Cults Otter | 39.07 |
18. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 39.27 |
19. | George STEWART | (89) | Ythan | 39.33 |
20. | Stuart WEST | (89) | Peterhead | 39.34 |
21. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | Banchory | 39.57 |
22. | Andrew FARMER | (88) | Delting | 39.65 |
23. | Scott MACKENZIE | (89) | Thurso | 39.78 |
24. | Jonathon GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.82 |
25. | Michael SMITH | (89) | Westhill | 40.28 |
26. | David CLEMENTS | (88) | Ythan | 40.58 |
27. | Patrick MORRIS | (89) | Forres | 40.69 |
28. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 40.77 |
29. | Scott CLARK | (90) | Westhill | 40.86 |
30. | Meldrum MACKENZIE | (90) | Westhill | 40.94 |
31. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Inverness | 40.95 |
32. | Bruce DAVIDSON | (90) | Broch | 41.19 |
33. | Steven HOUSTON | (90) | Elgin | 41.21 |
34. | Sean BREEN | (90) | Bucksburn | 42.53 |
35. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 43.42 |
| James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | DIS ST |
Heats Boys 15/16 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 32.98 |
2. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | 35.58 |
3. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 35.59 |
4. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | Banchory | 35.78 |
5. | Kyle ONEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.92 |
6. | Gary ADDISON | (88) | Ythan | 36.16 |
7. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.13 |
8. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 37.14 |
9. | Ben MAHER | (86) | Garioch | 37.30 |
10. | David SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 37.56 |
11. | Malcolm WHITE | (87) | Dingwall | 38.73 |
12. | David SUTHERLAND | (87) | Thurso | 39.42 |
Heats Boys 10/12 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 37.93 |
2. | Euan SMITH | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.74 |
3. | Robbie PATTERSON | (90) | Nairn | 40.55 |
4. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 40.84 |
5. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 41.16 |
6. | Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | 41.40 |
7. | Christopher COOK | (90) | Westhill | 41.83 |
8. | Martin COWIE | (91) | Thurso | 42.17 |
9. | Russell THOM | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 42.36 |
10. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 42.41 |
11. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 42.77 |
12. | Mark CAMPBELL | (91) | Peterhead | 43.00 |
13. | Gary CLARK | (91) | Broch | 43.08 |
14. | Joe WHITEMAN | (90) | Garioch | 43.25 |
15. | Callum EASTON | (90) | Banchory | 43.40 |
16. | Bas BRAUN | (91) | Cults Otter | 43.65 |
17. | Ranald CARTWRIGHT | (91) | Thurso | 43.99 |
18. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 44.02 |
19. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 44.37 |
20. | Thomas LEACH | (92) | Forres | 44.54 |
21. | Bryn THOMAS | (91) | Cults Otter | 44.70 |
22. | Calum PILKINGTON | (91) | Westhill | 44.91 |
23. | Ross MACLAREN | (90) | Inverness | 44.98 |
24. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 45.48 |
25. | Stuart MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 45.63 |
26. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 45.74 |
27. | Ryan HARRISON | (91) | Peterhead | 46.86 |
28. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 46.91 |
29. | Lewis MURCHIE | (92) | Westhill | 47.22 |
30. | Jack SUMMERS | (91) | Elgin | 47.32 |
31. | Grant CAMERON | (91) | Forres | 47.34 |
32. | Alastair HOLT | (91) | Aberdeen | 47.58 |
33. | Michael WELLS | (92) | Inverness | 47.87 |
34. | John JONES | (90) | Bonn Accord | 47.89 |
35. | Gavin CHASSER | (92) | Westhill | 48.09 |
36. | Stuart BINNIE | (90) | Bucksburn | 48.22 |
37. | Aaron LEASK | (90) | Shetland | 48.26 |
38. | Christopher TAIT | (91) | Peterhead | 48.28 |
39. | Jonas WHITEHEAD | (91) | Garioch | 48.40 |
40. | Thomas YULE | (91) | Broch | 48.59 |
41. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 49.16 |
42. | Cameron McKENZIE | (92) | Cults Otter | 49.24 |
43. | Conner JOHNSTON | (92) | Delting | 49.69 |
44. | Thomas RAIKES | (91) | Delting | 50.07 |
45. | Blair BELLAMY | (90) | Aberdeen | 50.30 |
46. | Mark ADAM | (93) | Garioch | 50.49 |
47. | Chris BREEN | (92) | Bucksburn | 50.63 |
Heats Boys 17 Years/Over 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 32.00 |
2. | Jamie R MACKENZIE | (86) | Inverness | 32.70 |
3. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 33.24 |
4. | Chris FERGUSON | (82) | Stonehaven | 33.33 |
5. | Alan THOMSON | (56) | Forres | 33.70 |
6. | Keith DUNNETT | (70) | Silver City | 34.13 |
7. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 35.53 |
8. | David STEPHEN | (84) | Bridge O Don | 36.88 |
9. | Gregory SMEDLEY | (85) | Ythan | 38.90 |
Final Boys 13/14 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 33.33 |
2. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 34.10 |
3. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 34.23 |
4. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.74 |
5. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Westhill | 35.04 |
6. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 36.19 |
Final Boys 15/16 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 33.19 |
2. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | 35.18 |
3. | Gary ADDISON | (88) | Ythan | 35.67 |
4. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 35.73 |
5. | Kyle ONEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.83 |
6. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | Banchory | 36.60 |
Final Boys 10/12 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 38.18 |
2. | Euan SMITH | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.86 |
3. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 39.67 |
4. | Robbie PATTERSON | (90) | Nairn | 40.37 |
5. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 40.41 |
6. | Christopher COOK | (90) | Westhill | 42.45 |
Final Boys 17 Years/Over 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 31.62 |
2. | Chris FERGUSON | (82) | Stonehaven | 32.51 |
3. | Jamie R MACKENZIE | (86) | Inverness | 32.88 |
4. | Alan THOMSON | (56) | Forres | 33.13 |
5. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 33.69 |
6. | Keith DUNNETT | (70) | Silver City | 34.01 |
Heats Boys 17 Years/Over 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 27.70 |
2. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 28.29 |
3. | Christopher ROY | (85) | Forres | 28.44 |
4. | Gregor McMILLAN | (86) | Cults Otter | 28.55 |
5. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 28.67 |
6. | David STEPHEN | (84) | Bridge O Don | 28.69 |
7. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 28.76 |
8. | Craig ANDERSON | (83) | Stonehaven | 28.91 |
9. | Keith DUNNETT | (70) | Silver City | 30.88 |
10. | William MACKAY | (85) | Stonehaven | 31.25 |
11. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | Westhill | 32.06 |
12. | Gregory SMEDLEY | (85) | Ythan | 32.49 |
Heats Boys 10/12 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher COOK | (90) | Westhill | 33.00 |
2. | Ross MACLAREN | (90) | Inverness | 33.75 |
3. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 34.26 |
4. | Roderick MACLEOD | (90) | Inverness | 34.60 |
5. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.64 |
6. | Callum EASTON | (90) | Banchory | 34.97 |
7. | Ryan HARRISON | (91) | Peterhead | 36.07 |
8. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 36.36 |
9. | Robbie PATTERSON | (90) | Nairn | 36.66 |
10. | Euan SMITH | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.02 |
11. | Stuart MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.43 |
12. | Ranald CARTWRIGHT | (91) | Thurso | 37.75 |
13. | Bas BRAUN | (91) | Cults Otter | 37.98 |
14. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 38.28 |
15. | Gary CLARK | (91) | Broch | 38.64 |
16. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 38.83 |
17. | Lewis MURCHIE | (92) | Westhill | 39.12 |
18. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 39.18 |
19. | Michael WELLS | (92) | Inverness | 39.26 |
20. | Thomas LEACH | (92) | Forres | 39.73 |
21. | Calum PILKINGTON | (91) | Westhill | 39.78 |
22. | Aaron LEASK | (90) | Shetland | 39.80 |
23. | Chris BREEN | (92) | Bucksburn | 39.85 |
24. | Mark CAMPBELL | (91) | Peterhead | 40.11 |
25. | Luke BROWN | (91) | Stonehaven | 40.37 |
26. | Gavin CHASSER | (92) | Westhill | 40.61 |
27. | Thomas YULE | (91) | Broch | 40.64 |
28. | Thomas RAIKES | (91) | Delting | 40.65 |
29. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 40.79 |
30. | Jonathon HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.14 |
31. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 41.19 |
32. | Joe WHITEMAN | (90) | Garioch | 41.39 |
33. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 41.44 |
34. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.47 |
35. | Lewis KERR | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.54 |
36. | Russell THOM | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.76 |
37. | Bryn THOMAS | (91) | Cults Otter | 42.57 |
38. | Christopher GRUBB | (90) | Tain | 43.36 |
39. | Jonas WHITEHEAD | (91) | Garioch | 43.88 |
40. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 43.97 |
41. | Alastair HOLT | (91) | Aberdeen | 44.85 |
42. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 45.18 |
43. | John TROXLER | (91) | Inverness | 46.55 |
| Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | DIS ST |
| Martin COWIE | (91) | Thurso | DIS ST |
Heats Boys 15/16 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 27.19 |
2. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 29.71 |
3. | Kyle ONEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 30.00 |
4. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 30.40 |
5. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 30.65 |
6. | Ben MAHER | (86) | Garioch | 31.02 |
7. | Stuart GRANT | (88) | Stonehaven | 31.55 |
8. | Craig THOMSON | (87) | Bridge O Don | 31.74 |
9. | Malcolm WHITE | (87) | Dingwall | 31.79 |
10. | Matthew SMEDLEY | (87) | Ythan | 31.82 |
11. | Gary ADDISON | (88) | Ythan | 32.54 |
12. | Paul MASSON | (86) | Westhill | 33.64 |
13. | Colin WEST | (87) | Peterhead | 33.92 |
14. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.39 |
Heats Boys 13/14 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 29.00 |
2. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 29.29 |
3. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | Cults Otter | 29.50 |
4. | Ryan ULSTER | (89) | Westhill | 29.86 |
5. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 30.01 |
6. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 30.67 |
7. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | Banchory | 30.89 |
8. | Peter McCUE | (89) | Cults Otter | 30.94 |
9. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 31.01 |
10. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 31.26 |
11. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 31.38 |
12. | Andrew FARMER | (88) | Delting | 31.92 |
13. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 32.56 |
14. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Westhill | 32.60 |
15. | Scott MACKENZIE | (89) | Thurso | 32.63 |
16. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 32.78 |
17. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Inverness | 32.89 |
18. | Bruce DAVIDSON | (90) | Broch | 33.02 |
19. | Alastair HONEY | (89) | Cults Otter | 33.15 |
20. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | Aberdeen | 33.23 |
21. | Christopher WHITSON | (89) | Forres | 33.32 |
22. | Jonathon GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 33.46 |
23. | John EASTON | (89) | Banchory | 34.32 |
24. | Kenny MORE | (89) | Inverness | 34.42 |
25. | Ross LUMSDEN | (88) | Westhill | 34.46 |
26. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 34.74 |
27. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 34.78 |
28. | Steven MACKENZIE | (89) | Thurso | 35.56 |
29. | Sean BREEN | (90) | Bucksburn | 35.75 |
30. | Gordon CORBET | (89) | Dingwall | 35.77 |
31. | George STEWART | (89) | Ythan | 35.92 |
32. | Adam ACKERS | (88) | Westhill | 36.13 |
33. | Rowan SHILLAND | (89) | Dingwall | 36.85 |
34. | Graeme MACGREGOR | (89) | Westhill | 37.02 |
35. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.43 |
36. | Patrick MORRIS | (89) | Forres | 37.49 |
37. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.65 |
38. | James BUTHLAY | (88) | Bucksburn | 38.75 |
Final Boys 17 Years/Over 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 27.67 |
2. | Christopher ROY | (85) | Forres | 28.09 |
3. | Gregor McMILLAN | (86) | Cults Otter | 28.36 |
4. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 28.46 |
5. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 28.49 |
6. | David STEPHEN | (84) | Bridge O Don | 28.96 |
Final Boys 10/12 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher COOK | (90) | Westhill | 32.86 |
2. | Ross MACLAREN | (90) | Inverness | 33.56 |
3. | Callum EASTON | (90) | Banchory | 33.90 |
4. | Roderick MACLEOD | (90) | Inverness | 33.95 |
5. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 34.00 |
6. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.54 |
Final Boys 15/16 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 27.07 |
2. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 29.29 |
3. | Kyle ONEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 29.83 |
4. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 30.51 |
5. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 30.63 |
6. | Ben MAHER | (86) | Garioch | 31.01 |
Final Boys 13/14 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 28.36 |
2. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 28.49 |
3. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | Cults Otter | 29.22 |
4. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 29.24 |
5. | Ryan ULSTER | (89) | Westhill | 29.94 |
6. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 30.75 |
Heats Boys 15/16 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 29.25 |
2. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 29.98 |
3. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | Banchory | 30.47 |
4. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | Bridge O Don | 30.86 |
5. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 30.89 |
6. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | 31.93 |
7. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 32.06 |
8. | Kyle ONEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 32.16 |
9. | Paul MASSON | (86) | Westhill | 32.42 |
10. | Matthew SMEDLEY | (87) | Ythan | 33.34 |
11. | Colin WEST | (87) | Peterhead | 34.12 |
12. | Malcolm WHITE | (87) | Dingwall | 34.70 |
13. | David SUTHERLAND | (87) | Thurso | 34.97 |
14. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.57 |
15. | David SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 35.97 |
Heats Boys 13/14 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 30.49 |
2. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 30.72 |
3. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 31.20 |
4. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 31.25 |
5. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | Elgin | 31.29 |
6. | Andrew FARMER | (88) | Delting | 31.97 |
7. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | Cults Otter | 32.02 |
8. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | Banchory | 32.10 |
9. | Bruce DAVIDSON | (90) | Broch | 32.31 |
10. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 32.40 |
11. | Ryan ULSTER | (89) | Westhill | 32.43 |
12. | Steven MACKENZIE | (89) | Thurso | 32.85 |
13. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | Aberdeen | 32.92 |
14. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 33.23 |
15. | Jonathon GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 33.31 |
16. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 33.43 |
17. | Ross LUMSDEN | (88) | Westhill | 33.52 |
18. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 33.57 |
19. | Alastair HONEY | (89) | Cults Otter | 33.73 |
20. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 33.77 |
21. | Peter McCUE | (89) | Cults Otter | 34.24 |
22. | John EASTON | (89) | Banchory | 34.31 |
23. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 34.32 |
24. | Christopher WHITSON | (89) | Forres | 34.43 |
25. | George STEWART | (89) | Ythan | 34.70 |
26. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Westhill | 34.97 |
27. | Rowan SHILLAND | (89) | Dingwall | 35.02 |
28. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.06 |
29. | Kenny MORE | (89) | Inverness | 35.19 |
30. | Adam ACKERS | (88) | Westhill | 35.23 |
31. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Inverness | 35.24 |
32. | Scott MACKENZIE | (89) | Thurso | 35.39 |
33. | Gordon CORBET | (89) | Dingwall | 35.44 |
34. | Steven HOUSTON | (90) | Elgin | 36.28 |
35. | James BUTHLAY | (88) | Bucksburn | 36.43 |
36. | Sean BREEN | (90) | Bucksburn | 36.47 |
37. | Graeme MACGREGOR | (89) | Westhill | 36.51 |
38. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 36.59 |
39. | Patrick MORRIS | (89) | Forres | 36.80 |
40. | Stuart WEST | (89) | Peterhead | 37.04 |
41. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 37.82 |
42. | Philip JOHNSTON | (88) | Dingwall | 38.58 |
43. | Meldrum MACKENZIE | (90) | Westhill | 38.94 |
Heats Boys 17 Years/Over 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 30.41 |
2. | Craig ANDERSON | (83) | Stonehaven | 30.42 |
3. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 30.95 |
4. | Gregor McMILLAN | (86) | Cults Otter | 31.09 |
5. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | Westhill | 31.24 |
6. | David STEPHEN | (84) | Bridge O Don | 31.34 |
7. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 32.15 |
8. | Gregory SMEDLEY | (85) | Ythan | 32.61 |
9. | William MACKAY | (85) | Stonehaven | 32.87 |
Heats Boys 10/12 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 34.87 |
2. | Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | 35.47 |
3. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 35.66 |
4. | Ryan SUTHERLAND | (91) | Thurso | 36.06 |
4. | Christopher COOK | (90) | Westhill | 36.06 |
6. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.43 |
7. | Callum EASTON | (90) | Banchory | 37.21 |
8. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.52 |
9. | Euan SMITH | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.01 |
10. | Stuart MURRAY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.31 |
11. | Roderick MACLEOD | (90) | Inverness | 38.54 |
12. | Bas BRAUN | (91) | Cults Otter | 38.75 |
13. | Calum PILKINGTON | (91) | Westhill | 38.81 |
14. | Grant CAMERON | (91) | Forres | 39.04 |
15. | Rolf BOEF | (92) | Cults Otter | 39.15 |
16. | Ross MACLAREN | (90) | Inverness | 39.23 |
17. | Gary CLARK | (91) | Broch | 39.40 |
18. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 39.61 |
19. | Ranald CARTWRIGHT | (91) | Thurso | 39.67 |
20. | Thomas LEACH | (92) | Forres | 39.76 |
21. | Ward VanRIJSSEN | (92) | Cults Otter | 40.01 |
22. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 40.12 |
23. | Jack SUMMERS | (91) | Elgin | 40.16 |
24. | Joe WHITEMAN | (90) | Garioch | 40.21 |
25. | Luke BROWN | (91) | Stonehaven | 40.29 |
26. | Ryan HARRISON | (91) | Peterhead | 40.46 |
27. | Calum VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 40.52 |
28. | Russell THOM | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 40.77 |
29. | Jonathon HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 40.92 |
30. | Michael WELLS | (92) | Inverness | 41.24 |
31. | Lewis MURCHIE | (92) | Westhill | 41.53 |
32. | Thomas RAIKES | (91) | Delting | 41.66 |
33. | Jonas WHITEHEAD | (91) | Garioch | 41.77 |
34. | Alastair HOLT | (91) | Aberdeen | 42.08 |
35. | Mark CAMPBELL | (91) | Peterhead | 42.13 |
36. | Martin COWIE | (91) | Thurso | 42.23 |
37. | Lewis KERR | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 42.35 |
38. | Thomas YULE | (91) | Broch | 42.40 |
39. | Martin STEWART | (90) | Broch | 42.54 |
40. | Mark ADAM | (93) | Garioch | 43.11 |
41. | Chris BREEN | (92) | Bucksburn | 43.47 |
42. | Gavin CHASSER | (92) | Westhill | 43.52 |
43. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 43.58 |
44. | Aaron LEASK | (90) | Shetland | 43.75 |
45. | Christopher TAIT | (91) | Peterhead | 43.85 |
46. | Robbie PATTERSON | (90) | Nairn | 44.47 |
47. | Conner JOHNSTON | (92) | Delting | 45.00 |
| Scott BOND | (91) | Garioch | DIS T 1L. |
Final Boys 15/16 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 29.69 |
2. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 29.88 |
3. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | Bridge O Don | 30.63 |
4. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | Banchory | 30.65 |
5. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 31.04 |
6. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | 32.24 |
Final Boys 13/14 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 29.82 |
2. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 30.24 |
3. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | Elgin | 30.83 |
4. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 31.30 |
5. | Andrew FARMER | (88) | Delting | 31.91 |
6. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 31.97 |
Final Boys 17 Years/Over 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Craig ANDERSON | (83) | Stonehaven | 28.73 |
2. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 29.73 |
3. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 30.59 |
4. | Gregor McMILLAN | (86) | Cults Otter | 31.68 |
5. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | Westhill | 31.81 |
6. | David STEPHEN | (84) | Bridge O Don | 32.45 |
Final Boys 10/12 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Craig THOMSON | (90) | Westhill | 34.34 |
2. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 34.92 |
3. | Rory MORE | (91) | Inverness | 35.61 |
4. | Keith BEVERIDGE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.79 |
5. | Christopher COOK | (90) | Westhill | 37.01 |
6. | Ryan SUTHERLAND | (91) | Thurso | 37.29 |
Heats Boys Open 100m. Individual Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 1:02.43 |
2. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 1:03.07 |
3. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 1:03.92 |
4. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 1:04.47 |
5. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:04.56 |
6. | Chris FERGUSON | (82) | Stonehaven | 1:04.67 |
7. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 1:05.08 |
8. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:06.08 |
9. | Gregor McMILLAN | (86) | Cults Otter | 1:06.55 |
10. | Jamie R MACKENZIE | (86) | Inverness | 1:06.81 |
11. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | 1:07.00 |
12. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 1:07.01 |
13. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:07.03 |
14. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 1:07.35 |
15. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | Banchory | 1:07.39 |
16. | Kyle ONEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:07.72 |
17. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 1:08.09 |
18. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | Bridge O Don | 1:08.67 |
19. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Westhill | 1:09.01 |
20. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 1:09.10 |
21. | Ryan ULSTER | (89) | Westhill | 1:09.45 |
22. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:09.57 |
23. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 1:09.78 |
24. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | Westhill | 1:10.00 |
25. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | Banchory | 1:10.66 |
26. | William MACKAY | (85) | Stonehaven | 1:10.70 |
27. | David STEPHEN | (84) | Bridge O Don | 1:10.80 |
28. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 1:11.00 |
29. | Paul MASSON | (86) | Westhill | 1:11.16 |
30. | Keith DUNNETT | (70) | Silver City | 1:11.23 |
31. | Bruce DAVIDSON | (90) | Broch | 1:11.70 |
32. | Ben MAHER | (86) | Garioch | 1:11.86 |
33. | Malcolm WHITE | (87) | Dingwall | 1:12.03 |
34. | Ross LUMSDEN | (88) | Westhill | 1:12.04 |
35. | David SUTHERLAND | (87) | Thurso | 1:12.21 |
36. | Craig THOMSON | (87) | Bridge O Don | 1:12.25 |
37. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:12.27 |
38. | Gregory SMEDLEY | (85) | Ythan | 1:12.46 |
39. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 1:12.67 |
40. | Scott MACKENZIE | (89) | Thurso | 1:13.15 |
41. | Gary ADDISON | (88) | Ythan | 1:13.30 |
42. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Inverness | 1:14.53 |
43. | Jonathon GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:15.00 |
44. | Kenny MORE | (89) | Inverness | 1:16.34 |
| Christopher WHITSON | (89) | Forres | DIS ST |
Final Boys Open 100m. Individual Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 1:03.63 |
2. | Chris FERGUSON | (82) | Stonehaven | 1:03.67 |
3. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 1:03.68 |
4. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 1:03.85 |
5. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 1:03.95 |
6. | Adrian ONEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:04.11 |
Heats Girls 10/12 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 30.61 |
2. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 31.10 |
3. | Kerry HARRIS | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 31.48 |
4. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 31.55 |
5. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 31.56 |
6. | Morven SHUTTLEWORTH | (91) | Thurso | 31.74 |
7. | Eleanor BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 31.99 |
8. | Siobhan JOHNSTON | (91) | Peterhead | 32.27 |
9. | Melanie THAIN | (90) | Buckie | 32.55 |
10. | Nadia GRAY | (90) | Thurso | 32.74 |
11. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 32.75 |
12. | Rebekah COWIE | (92) | Buckie | 32.89 |
13. | Rachel EVANS | (91) | Shetland | 32.92 |
14. | Morven ALEXANDER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 32.94 |
15. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 32.99 |
16. | Katy PRIMAVESI | (90) | Cults Otter | 33.28 |
17. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 33.36 |
18. | Keaton IRVINE | (91) | Banchory | 33.40 |
19. | Kelli-Sue UTSLER | (91) | Westhill | 33.61 |
20. | Emma PRASHER | (91) | Dingwall | 33.73 |
21. | Nicola ROYAN | (91) | Forres | 33.77 |
22. | Gemma DUNN | (91) | Elgin | 33.80 |
23. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 33.88 |
24. | Sarah ANDERSON | (91) | Bridge O Don | 34.02 |
25. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 34.18 |
26. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 34.20 |
27. | Jenny ASH | (91) | Inverness | 34.21 |
28. | Rachel MACRAE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.22 |
29. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 34.24 |
30. | Joy PRESTON_GOODE | (90) | Delting | 34.26 |
31. | Katherine SIMPSON | (92) | Aberdeen | 34.31 |
32. | Rebecca SMITH | (90) | Dingwall | 34.46 |
33. | Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.55 |
34. | Kirstie DUNCAN | (91) | Stonehaven | 34.58 |
35. | Susan MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 34.59 |
36. | Lucy SKITMORE | (91) | Garioch | 34.74 |
37. | Katie ASKEW | (91) | Cults Otter | 34.97 |
38. | Jill MCGRORY | (90) | Bucksburn | 35.14 |
39. | Rachel WONG | (91) | Cults Otter | 35.25 |
40. | Rachael ADAM | (91) | Garioch | 35.40 |
41. | Jenna AYDOST | (91) | Peterhead | 35.49 |
42. | Joanna TURNER | (90) | Nairn | 35.74 |
43. | Alison STEWART | (91) | Peterhead | 35.84 |
44. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.88 |
45. | Arianna BEWICK | (91) | Bridge O Don | 35.93 |
46. | Rachel FRASER | (91) | Inverness | 35.98 |
47. | Natasha MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 36.01 |
Heats Girls 13/14 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 28.61 |
2. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | Inverness | 28.99 |
3. | Anna MACLEOD | (89) | Inverness | 29.16 |
4. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 29.21 |
5. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 29.87 |
6. | Isabel LAFARGUE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 29.90 |
7. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 30.25 |
8. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 30.32 |
9. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 30.51 |
10. | Kim APPLEGATE | (89) | Dingwall | 30.58 |
11. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 30.83 |
12. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 31.16 |
13. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 31.18 |
14. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 31.19 |
15. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | Elgin | 31.38 |
16. | Suzi WILSON | (89) | Tain | 31.76 |
17. | Stephanie HARRIS | (90) | Bucksburn | 31.85 |
18. | Kelly MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 31.89 |
18. | Corinne WALKER | (89) | Inverness | 31.89 |
20. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 32.15 |
21. | Dawn CHESSOR | (90) | Peterhead | 32.16 |
22. | Claire BROWNIE | (88) | Garioch | 32.20 |
23. | Natalie WONG | (89) | Cults Otter | 32.21 |
24. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | Garioch | 32.27 |
25. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 32.40 |
26. | Sarah SUTHERLAND | (88) | Westhill | 32.44 |
27. | Beth MOUAT | (89) | Bridge O Don | 32.62 |
28. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 32.65 |
29. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | Garioch | 32.69 |
30. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 32.76 |
31. | Hope WRIGHT | (89) | Inverness | 32.98 |
32. | Samantha MORETON | (89) | Dingwall | 33.24 |
33. | Alyson EDDIE | (89) | Broch | 33.35 |
34. | Rosie REILLY | (88) | Garioch | 33.60 |
35. | Ailsa RAINNIE | (89) | Dingwall | 33.75 |
36. | Kristen KING | (88) | Elgin | 35.43 |
| Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | DIS ST |
Heats Girls 15/16 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 28.34 |
2. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 28.53 |
3. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | Cults Otter | 28.94 |
4. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 29.36 |
5. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 29.59 |
6. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 30.18 |
7. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 30.67 |
8. | Charlotte Anne WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 30.72 |
9. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | Forres | 30.77 |
10. | Siobhan McMahon | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 30.99 |
11. | Claire ANDERSON | (87) | Stonehaven | 31.61 |
12. | Megan MACKIE | (87) | Ythan | 31.73 |
13. | Josephine WILLIAMSON | (88) | Delting | 32.62 |
14. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | Garioch | 33.57 |
Final Girls 10/12 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 30.69 |
2. | Kerry HARRIS | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 30.93 |
3. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 30.94 |
4. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 31.25 |
5. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 32.10 |
6. | Morven SHUTTLEWORTH | (91) | Thurso | 32.66 |
Final Girls 17 Years/Over 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chantal GUILLOT | (72) | Stonehaven | 28.78 |
2. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | Westhill | 29.09 |
3. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 29.67 |
4. | Bryony A MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 29.70 |
5. | Arlene HEPBURN | (84) | Broch | 31.20 |
Final Girls 13/14 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 28.65 |
2. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | Inverness | 28.84 |
3. | Anna MACLEOD | (89) | Inverness | 29.49 |
4. | Isabel LAFARGUE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 29.54 |
5. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 29.73 |
6. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 29.94 |
Final Girls 15/16 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 28.33 |
2. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 28.55 |
3. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 29.46 |
3. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 29.46 |
5. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 29.93 |
6. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 30.23 |
Heats Girls 13/14 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 37.00 |
2. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 38.27 |
3. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | Garioch | 38.33 |
4. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 38.73 |
5. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 38.83 |
6. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 38.94 |
7. | Rebecca THOMSON | (89) | Bridge O Don | 39.26 |
8. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 40.05 |
9. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 40.21 |
10. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 40.56 |
11. | Kelly MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 40.73 |
12. | Isabel LAFARGUE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 40.88 |
13. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | Garioch | 40.89 |
14. | Alyson EDDIE | (89) | Broch | 40.92 |
15. | Anna MACLEOD | (89) | Inverness | 40.96 |
16. | Kristen KING | (88) | Elgin | 40.99 |
17. | Melissa TAWSE | (90) | Ythan | 41.16 |
18. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 41.20 |
19. | Suzi WILSON | (89) | Tain | 41.24 |
20. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 42.00 |
20. | Ailsa RAINNIE | (89) | Dingwall | 42.00 |
22. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | Banchory | 42.63 |
23. | Rosie REILLY | (88) | Garioch | 42.89 |
24. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 43.27 |
25. | Corinne WALKER | (89) | Inverness | 44.00 |
26. | Samantha MORETON | (89) | Dingwall | 44.01 |
27. | Hope WRIGHT | (89) | Inverness | 44.15 |
28. | Sarah SUTHERLAND | (88) | Westhill | 45.46 |
| Kim APPLEGATE | (89) | Dingwall | DIS ST |
Heats Girls 15/16 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Siobhan McMahon | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.40 |
2. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 38.09 |
3. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | Garioch | 38.35 |
3. | Claire ANDERSON | (87) | Stonehaven | 38.35 |
5. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 38.90 |
6. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | Forres | 39.57 |
7. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.12 |
8. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 41.21 |
9. | Hayley WHITE | (86) | Delting | 41.79 |
10. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 44.38 |
Heats Girls 10/12 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 39.48 |
2. | Lucy SKITMORE | (91) | Garioch | 39.51 |
3. | Kerry HARRIS | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.86 |
4. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 40.71 |
5. | Nadia GRAY | (90) | Thurso | 41.94 |
6. | Eleanor BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 42.57 |
7. | Keaton IRVINE | (91) | Banchory | 42.66 |
8. | Christina ANDERSON | (91) | Peterhead | 42.99 |
9. | Rebecca SMITH | (90) | Dingwall | 43.18 |
10. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 43.19 |
11. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 43.22 |
12. | Sarah ANDERSON | (91) | Bridge O Don | 43.45 |
13. | Morven SHUTTLEWORTH | (91) | Thurso | 43.56 |
14. | Katherine SIMPSON | (92) | Aberdeen | 43.75 |
15. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 44.17 |
16. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 44.27 |
17. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 44.41 |
18. | Catriona MCGREGOR | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 44.43 |
19. | Joanna TURNER | (90) | Nairn | 44.77 |
20. | Melanie THAIN | (90) | Buckie | 44.88 |
21. | Emma PRASHER | (91) | Dingwall | 44.95 |
22. | Laura McINTOSH | (92) | Ythan | 45.11 |
23. | Rebekah COWIE | (92) | Buckie | 45.25 |
24. | Rachel WONG | (91) | Cults Otter | 45.42 |
25. | Ashley MACKENZIE | (91) | Thurso | 45.44 |
26. | Joy PRESTON_GOODE | (90) | Delting | 45.51 |
27. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 45.55 |
28. | Rachel MACRAE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 45.91 |
29. | Gemma DUNN | (91) | Elgin | 46.02 |
30. | Rachel EVANS | (91) | Shetland | 46.43 |
31. | Jill MCGRORY | (90) | Bucksburn | 46.52 |
32. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 46.67 |
33. | Rachael GREEN | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 46.68 |
34. | Rebecca SUTHERLAND | (91) | Peterhead | 46.73 |
35. | Alison STEWART | (91) | Peterhead | 46.74 |
36. | Katherine BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 46.80 |
37. | Katie ASKEW | (91) | Cults Otter | 46.90 |
38. | Kelli-Sue UTSLER | (91) | Westhill | 46.91 |
39. | Rachael ADAM | (91) | Garioch | 46.96 |
40. | Nicola ROYAN | (91) | Forres | 47.26 |
41. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 47.38 |
42. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 49.10 |
Final Girls 13/14 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 37.55 |
2. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 37.87 |
3. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | Garioch | 38.15 |
4. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 38.49 |
5. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 38.69 |
5. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 38.69 |
Final Girls 15/16 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Siobhan McMahon | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.48 |
2. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 37.96 |
3. | Claire ANDERSON | (87) | Stonehaven | 38.17 |
4. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | Garioch | 38.28 |
5. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | Forres | 38.73 |
6. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 38.82 |
Final Girls 10/12 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kerry HARRIS | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.16 |
2. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 39.19 |
3. | Keaton Irvine | (91) | Banchory | 40.60 |
4. | Lucy SKITMORE | (91) | Garioch | 40.87 |
5. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.04 |
6. | Nadia GRAY | (90) | Thurso | 41.56 |
Final Girls 17yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Bryony A MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 36.03 |
2. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 38.17 |
3. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | Westhill | 38.39 |
4. | Karen WEST | (85) | Peterhead | 38.95 |
5. | Caroline PAGE | (86) | Garioch | 39.01 |
6. | Arlene HEPBURN | (84) | Broch | 39.99 |
Heats Girls 17 Years/Over 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Bryony A MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 31.82 |
2. | Arlene HEPBURN | (84) | Broch | 31.83 |
3. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | Westhill | 33.43 |
4. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 34.14 |
5. | Caroline PAGE | (86) | Garioch | 35.23 |
6. | Karen WEST | (85) | Peterhead | 36.23 |
7. | Gillian Wood | (75) | Silver City | 36.46 |
| Susan HART | (64) | Forres | DIS ST |
Heats Girls 10/12 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 32.65 |
2. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 35.07 |
3. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 35.78 |
4. | Morven SHUTTLEWORTH | (91) | Thurso | 36.21 |
5. | Kerry HARRIS | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.22 |
6. | Melanie THAIN | (90) | Buckie | 36.49 |
7. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 36.59 |
8. | Kelli-Sue UTSLER | (91) | Westhill | 36.85 |
9. | Rebekah COWIE | (92) | Buckie | 36.87 |
10. | Rachel WONG | (91) | Cults Otter | 36.89 |
11. | Keaton IRVINE | (91) | Banchory | 37.34 |
12. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 37.58 |
13. | Eleanor BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 37.80 |
14. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 38.31 |
14. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.31 |
16. | Siobhan JOHNSTON | (91) | Peterhead | 38.43 |
17. | Joy PRESTON_GOODE | (90) | Delting | 38.57 |
18. | Alison STEWART | (91) | Peterhead | 38.83 |
19. | Morven ALEXANDER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.99 |
20. | Lucy SKITMORE | (91) | Garioch | 39.08 |
21. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 39.58 |
22. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 39.70 |
23. | Katy PRIMAVESI | (90) | Cults Otter | 39.75 |
24. | Nadia GRAY | (90) | Thurso | 39.92 |
25. | Emma PRASHER | (91) | Dingwall | 39.96 |
26. | Sarah ANDERSON | (91) | Bridge O Don | 40.23 |
27. | Katherine SIMPSON | (92) | Aberdeen | 40.25 |
27. | Katie ASKEW | (91) | Cults Otter | 40.25 |
29. | Kimberley MURRAY | (91) | Garioch | 40.26 |
30. | Jenny ASH | (91) | Inverness | 40.43 |
31. | Jenna AYDOST | (91) | Peterhead | 40.75 |
32. | Ashley MACKENZIE | (91) | Thurso | 41.02 |
33. | Rachael ADAM | (91) | Garioch | 41.04 |
34. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 41.51 |
35. | Susan MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 42.04 |
36. | Jill MCGRORY | (90) | Bucksburn | 42.58 |
37. | Rachel WOOD | (93) | Bucksburn | 42.68 |
38. | Erin BURKE | (92) | Aberdeen | 42.79 |
39. | Natasha MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 43.19 |
40. | Kerstin HUNTER | (91) | Aberdeen | 43.26 |
41. | Joanna TURNER | (90) | Nairn | 43.63 |
42. | Rebecca SMITH | (90) | Dingwall | 43.65 |
43. | Rachel FRASER | (91) | Inverness | 43.79 |
44. | Rebecca SUTHERLAND | (91) | Peterhead | 44.12 |
| Rachel EVANS | (91) | Shetland | DIS ST |
Heats Girls 15/16 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 30.75 |
2. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 32.89 |
3. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 32.99 |
4. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 33.05 |
5. | Charlotte Anne WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 33.78 |
6. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 34.41 |
7. | Claire ANDERSON | (87) | Stonehaven | 34.86 |
8. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | Forres | 34.91 |
9. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 35.44 |
10. | Megan MACKIE | (87) | Ythan | 35.71 |
11. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | Garioch | 36.59 |
12. | Josephine WILLIAMSON | (88) | Delting | 37.60 |
13. | Hayley WHITE | (86) | Delting | 39.50 |
Heats Girls 13/14 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 30.91 |
2. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | Inverness | 31.59 |
3. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 32.21 |
4. | Isabel LAFARGUE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 33.81 |
5. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 34.07 |
6. | Dawn CHESSOR | (90) | Peterhead | 34.19 |
7. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 34.37 |
7. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 34.37 |
9. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 34.46 |
10. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 34.74 |
11. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | Garioch | 34.91 |
12. | Kelly MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 35.05 |
13. | Kim APPLEGATE | (89) | Dingwall | 35.33 |
14. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | Garioch | 35.36 |
14. | Anna MACLEOD | (89) | Inverness | 35.36 |
16. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 35.74 |
17. | Beth MOUAT | (89) | Bridge O Don | 36.28 |
18. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | Elgin | 36.61 |
19. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 36.63 |
20. | Natalie WONG | (89) | Cults Otter | 36.87 |
21. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 36.97 |
22. | Sarah SUTHERLAND | (88) | Westhill | 36.99 |
23. | Stephanie HARRIS | (90) | Bucksburn | 37.19 |
24. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 37.41 |
25. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | Banchory | 37.45 |
26. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 37.47 |
27. | Corinne WALKER | (89) | Inverness | 37.49 |
28. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 37.59 |
29. | Alyson EDDIE | (89) | Broch | 38.55 |
30. | Rosie REILLY | (88) | Garioch | 38.60 |
31. | Hope WRIGHT | (89) | Inverness | 38.65 |
32. | Claire BROWNIE | (88) | Garioch | 38.95 |
33. | Suzi WILSON | (89) | Tain | 39.50 |
Final Girls 17 Years/Over 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Bryony A MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 31.35 |
2. | Arlene HEPBURN | (84) | Broch | 31.81 |
3. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | Westhill | 33.26 |
4. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 34.32 |
5. | Caroline PAGE | (86) | Garioch | 35.65 |
6. | Karen WEST | (85) | Peterhead | 35.87 |
Final Girls 10/12 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 32.20 |
2. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 34.85 |
3. | Melanie THAIN | (90) | Buckie | 35.54 |
4. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 35.76 |
5. | Kerry HARRIS | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.78 |
6. | Morven SHUTTLEWORTH | (91) | Thurso | 36.81 |
Final Girls 15/16 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 30.48 |
2. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 32.48 |
3. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 32.52 |
4. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 32.82 |
5. | Charlotte Anne WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 33.73 |
6. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 34.36 |
Final Girls 13/14 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 31.21 |
2. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 31.78 |
3. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | Inverness | 32.00 |
4. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 33.52 |
5. | Isabel LAFARGUE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.36 |
6. | Dawn CHESSOR | (90) | Peterhead | 34.73 |
Heats Girls 15/16 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 31.18 |
2. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 33.07 |
3. | Charlotte Anne WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 33.31 |
4. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 33.99 |
5. | Siobhan McMahon | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.36 |
6. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 34.80 |
7. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | Cults Otter | 34.85 |
8. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 35.00 |
9. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | Forres | 36.29 |
10. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 36.49 |
11. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | Garioch | 36.70 |
12. | Josephine WILLIAMSON | (88) | Delting | 36.72 |
13. | Hannah METELSKI | (88) | Stonehaven | 36.90 |
14. | Megan MACKIE | (87) | Ythan | 36.95 |
15. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.96 |
16. | Hayley WHITE | (86) | Delting | 39.49 |
17. | Kerrie CRISP | (87) | Ythan | 39.52 |
18. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 40.32 |
Heats Girls 13/14 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | Inverness | 31.41 |
2. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 32.97 |
3. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 34.25 |
4. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 34.74 |
5. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | Elgin | 34.75 |
6. | Anna MACLEOD | (89) | Inverness | 34.81 |
7. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 34.97 |
8. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 35.04 |
9. | Isabel LAFARGUE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.20 |
10. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | Garioch | 35.26 |
11. | Kelly MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 35.46 |
12. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 35.64 |
13. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 35.67 |
14. | Katie HUGHES | (90) | Banchory | 35.87 |
15. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 35.91 |
16. | Claire BROWNIE | (88) | Garioch | 35.99 |
17. | Kim APPLEGATE | (89) | Dingwall | 36.07 |
18. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | Banchory | 36.15 |
19. | Natalie WONG | (89) | Cults Otter | 36.75 |
19. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 36.75 |
21. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 36.95 |
22. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | 37.28 |
23. | Suzi WILSON | (89) | Tain | 37.84 |
24. | Corinne WALKER | (89) | Inverness | 37.86 |
25. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | Garioch | 38.64 |
26. | Rosie REILLY | (88) | Garioch | 38.99 |
27. | Hope WRIGHT | (89) | Inverness | 39.02 |
28. | Samantha MORETON | (89) | Dingwall | 39.28 |
29. | Kristen KING | (88) | Elgin | 39.34 |
Heats Girls 17 Years/Over 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | Westhill | 33.76 |
2. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 34.68 |
3. | Bryony A MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 35.90 |
4. | Karen WEST | (85) | Peterhead | 36.53 |
5. | Arlene HEPBURN | (84) | Broch | 37.03 |
6. | Caroline PAGE | (86) | Garioch | 37.09 |
7. | Gillian Wood | (75) | Silver City | 37.28 |
Heats Girls 10/12 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 35.35 |
2. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.56 |
3. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 36.64 |
4. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 36.79 |
5. | Siobhan JOHNSTON | (91) | Peterhead | 36.85 |
6. | Katy PRIMAVESI | (90) | Cults Otter | 37.05 |
7. | Rebekah COWIE | (92) | Buckie | 37.39 |
8. | Morven SHUTTLEWORTH | (91) | Thurso | 37.41 |
9. | Nadia GRAY | (90) | Thurso | 37.51 |
10. | Melanie THAIN | (90) | Buckie | 37.72 |
11. | Eleanor BROOKE | (91) | Bucksburn | 38.05 |
12. | Christina ANDERSON | (91) | Peterhead | 38.15 |
13. | Kirsty EWEN | (90) | Inverness | 38.23 |
14. | Jenny ASH | (91) | Inverness | 38.60 |
14. | Katherine SIMPSON | (92) | Aberdeen | 38.60 |
16. | Kerry HARRIS | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.83 |
17. | Kirstie DUNCAN | (91) | Stonehaven | 39.30 |
18. | Kimberley MURRAY | (91) | Garioch | 39.41 |
19. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 39.50 |
20. | Emma PRASHER | (91) | Dingwall | 39.72 |
21. | Sarah ANDERSON | (91) | Bridge O Don | 39.92 |
22. | Alison STEWART | (91) | Peterhead | 40.37 |
22. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 40.37 |
24. | Aimee-Louise MARTIN | (90) | Cults Otter | 40.40 |
25. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 40.45 |
26. | Natasha MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 40.55 |
27. | Rachel EVANS | (91) | Shetland | 40.65 |
28. | Rosalyn SCLARE | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 40.68 |
29. | Gemma DUNN | (91) | Elgin | 40.75 |
30. | Jill MCGRORY | (90) | Bucksburn | 40.97 |
31. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 41.11 |
32. | Keaton IRVINE | (91) | Banchory | 41.21 |
33. | Nicola ROYAN | (91) | Forres | 41.23 |
33. | Rebecca SMITH | (90) | Dingwall | 41.23 |
35. | Rachael ADAM | (91) | Garioch | 41.32 |
36. | Rachel FRASER | (91) | Inverness | 41.36 |
36. | Lucy SKITMORE | (91) | Garioch | 41.36 |
38. | Joy PRESTON_GOODE | (90) | Delting | 41.58 |
39. | Susan MCINTOSH | (92) | Broch | 41.73 |
40. | Morven ALEXANDER | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.85 |
41. | Rachel WONG | (91) | Cults Otter | 42.48 |
Final Girls 15/16 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 30.63 |
2. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 32.91 |
3. | Charlotte Anne WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 33.38 |
4. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 33.58 |
5. | Siobhan McMahon | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.27 |
6. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 34.67 |
Final Girls 13/14 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 32.02 |
2. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 33.79 |
3. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 35.18 |
4. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | Elgin | 35.71 |
5. | Anna MACLEOD | (89) | Inverness | 35.73 |
| Rachel HANNA | (89) | Inverness | DIS ST |
Final Girls 17 Years/Over 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | Westhill | 32.48 |
2. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 34.11 |
3. | Bryony A MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 35.57 |
4. | Arlene HEPBURN | (84) | Broch | 35.62 |
5. | Karen WEST | (85) | Peterhead | 36.41 |
6. | Caroline PAGE | (86) | Garioch | 36.56 |
Final Girls 10/12 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 34.32 |
2. | Rachel MILNE | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.23 |
3. | Siobhan JOHNSTON | (91) | Peterhead | 36.53 |
4. | Caitlin GIRVAN | (90) | Inverness | 36.61 |
4. | Claire PROCTOR | (92) | Forres | 36.61 |
6. | Katy PRIMAVESI | (90) | Cults Otter | 37.62 |
Heats Girls Open 100m. Individual Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 1:09.47 |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 1:09.47 |
3. | Chantal GUILLOT | (72) | Stonehaven | 1:10.26 |
4. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | Westhill | 1:11.37 |
5. | Bryony A MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 1:11.78 |
6. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 1:12.55 |
7. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 1:13.08 |
8. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:13.19 |
9. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 1:13.25 |
10. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | Dyce | 1:13.98 |
11. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 1:14.39 |
12. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 1:14.77 |
13. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 1:14.80 |
14. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:14.81 |
15. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 1:15.00 |
16. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 1:15.17 |
17. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | Banchory | 1:15.19 |
18. | Arlene HEPBURN | (84) | Broch | 1:15.34 |
19. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | Cults Otter | 1:15.39 |
20. | Karen WEST | (85) | Peterhead | 1:15.55 |
21. | Isabel LAFARGUE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:15.80 |
22. | Charlotte Anne WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:15.95 |
23. | Anna MACLEOD | (89) | Inverness | 1:16.11 |
24. | Kim APPLEGATE | (89) | Dingwall | 1:16.30 |
25. | Claire ANDERSON | (87) | Stonehaven | 1:16.83 |
26. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | Forres | 1:16.93 |
27. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 1:17.02 |
28. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:17.06 |
29. | Kelly MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 1:17.10 |
30. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | Garioch | 1:17.14 |
31. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 1:17.16 |
32. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 1:17.73 |
33. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | Upper Deesid | 1:17.75 |
34. | Siobhan McMahon | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:17.97 |
35. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | Garioch | 1:18.01 |
36. | Caroline PAGE | (86) | Garioch | 1:18.10 |
37. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 1:18.66 |
38. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | Elgin | 1:18.96 |
39. | Natalie WONG | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:19.03 |
40. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 1:19.80 |
41. | Alyson EDDIE | (89) | Broch | 1:20.24 |
42. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | Banchory | 1:20.47 |
43. | Hayley WHITE | (86) | Delting | 1:21.45 |
44. | Kerry HARRIS | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:21.72 |
Final Girls Open 100m. Individual Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 1:09.13 |
2. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 1:09.21 |
3. | Chantal GUILLOT | (72) | Stonehaven | 1:10.46 |
4. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 1:11.99 |
5. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | Westhill | 1:12.04 |
6. | Bryony A MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 1:13.31 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service