Heats (Declared Winners) SQUADRON RELAY 6X50M FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Warrender | (00) | Warrender | 11.00 |
2. | Aquanauts | (00) | Aquanauts Li | 12.00 |
3. | Peebles | (00) | Peebles | 13.00 |
4. | Grangemouth | (00) | Grangemouth | 14.00 |
5. | Auanauts B | (00) | Grangemouth | 15.00 |
6. | Incas | (00) | Incas | 16.00 |
Heats BOYS 08/09 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gavin PRINGLE | (94) | Peebles | 40.46 |
2. | Kieran ARUNDEL | (93) | Trojan | 41.59 |
3. | Alistair DAVIS | (94) | Incas | 42.03 |
4. | Neil GRANT | (95) | Grangemouth | 42.58 |
5. | Gregor BIRRELL | (94) | Falkirk | 43.59 |
6. | Jordan MCKENZIE | (94) | Incas | 43.71 |
7. | Euan MARSHALL | (94) | Warrender | 44.55 |
8. | Tom DALLAS | (94) | Falkirk | 45.40 |
9. | Nicholas BURRELL | (95) | Aquanauts Li | 45.99 |
10. | Aaron ROBERTSON | (94) | Falkirk | 47.20 |
11. | Sam SMITH | (94) | Incas | 47.51 |
12. | Ryan GREIG | (94) | Bo'ness | 47.71 |
13. | Ian WALKER | (94) | Warrender | 47.73 |
14. | Gordon COWAN | (95) | Bo'ness | 51.16 |
15. | Scott DAWSON | (95) | Bo'ness | 52.60 |
16. | Keith LEARMONTH | (94) | Teviotdale | 55.63 |
17. | Callum MITCHELL | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 1:38.78 |
Heats BOYS 12/13 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tony CLARKE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 32.92 |
2. | Stuart GILLESPIE | (90) | Grangemouth | 33.06 |
3. | Yan GOUSOV | (90) | Warrender | 36.28 |
4. | Stewart IRELAND | (90) | Grangemouth | 36.68 |
5. | Colin ETHERINGTON | (91) | Incas | 39.73 |
6. | Shaun GARWOOD | (91) | Bo'ness | 40.63 |
7. | Stephen SUDDON | (90) | Warrender | 41.02 |
8. | Adam LEARMONTH | (91) | Teviotdale | 41.68 |
9. | Marco LADD | (90) | Warrender | 42.27 |
10. | Stuart ALLAN | (91) | Grangemouth | 43.45 |
Final BOYS 08/09 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kieran ARUNDEL | (93) | Trojan | 40.38 |
2. | Gavin PRINGLE | (94) | Peebles | 40.57 |
3. | Alistair DAVIS | (94) | Incas | 42.06 |
4. | Jordan MCKENZIE | (94) | Incas | 42.75 |
5. | Gregor BIRRELL | (94) | Falkirk | 43.01 |
6. | Neil GRANT | (95) | Grangemouth | 43.21 |
Final BOYS 12/13 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tony CLARKE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 32.79 |
2. | Stuart GILLESPIE | (90) | Grangemouth | 33.22 |
3. | Yan GOUSOV | (90) | Warrender | 36.00 |
4. | Stewart IRELAND | (90) | Grangemouth | 36.71 |
5. | Shaun GARWOOD | (91) | Bo'ness | 41.10 |
6. | Colin ETHERINGTON | (91) | Incas | 41.25 |
Heats BOYS 10/11 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 37.21 |
2. | Jamie REED | (93) | Incas | 39.32 |
3. | Andrew WALLACE | (93) | Incas | 39.67 |
4. | James GARDINER | (93) | Falkirk | 40.15 |
5. | Sean JOHNSON | (92) | Peebles | 40.41 |
6. | Ryan DAVIDSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 40.60 |
7. | Paul COOK | (92) | Grangemouth | 41.25 |
8. | David ADAMS | (93) | Grangemouth | 41.81 |
9. | Andrew PRYDE | (92) | Teviotdale | 42.86 |
10. | Brian ALLAN | (93) | Falkirk | 43.22 |
11. | Harry BROWN | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 43.79 |
12. | Alexander ROBLES-THOME | (92) | Warrender | 43.90 |
13. | Alexander MCLEOD | (93) | Bo'ness | 44.14 |
14. | Craig GILROY | (92) | Warrender | 44.59 |
15. | Aaron DUFFY | (92) | Falkirk | 44.68 |
16. | Adam WILSON | (93) | Peebles | 45.21 |
17. | Andrew CONNELLY | (93) | Warrender | 45.76 |
18. | Cal THOMSON | (93) | Bo'ness | 46.71 |
Final BOYS 10/11 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie REED | (93) | Incas | 37.93 |
2. | Andrew WALLACE | (93) | Incas | 39.05 |
3. | James GARDINER | (93) | Falkirk | 39.95 |
4. | Sean JOHNSON | (92) | Peebles | 40.13 |
5. | Ryan DAVIDSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 43.00 |
6. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 1:36.84 |
Heats BOYS 10/11 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 49.79 |
2. | Andrew GRANT | (92) | Grangemouth | 50.92 |
3. | Andrew WALLACE | (93) | Incas | 51.27 |
4. | David ADAMS | (93) | Grangemouth | 51.84 |
5. | Brian ALLAN | (93) | Falkirk | 51.93 |
6. | Sean JOHNSON | (92) | Peebles | 52.42 |
7. | James PARROT | (91) | Trojan | 53.87 |
8. | Andrew PRYDE | (92) | Teviotdale | 54.06 |
9. | Cal THOMSON | (93) | Bo'ness | 54.30 |
10. | Alexander MCLEOD | (93) | Bo'ness | 54.36 |
11. | Jamie REED | (93) | Incas | 54.55 |
12. | James GARDINER | (93) | Falkirk | 55.01 |
13. | Alexander ROBLES-THOME | (92) | Warrender | 55.87 |
14. | Aaron DUFFY | (92) | Falkirk | 56.05 |
15. | Andrew CONNELLY | (93) | Warrender | 56.56 |
16. | Paul COOK | (92) | Grangemouth | 56.76 |
17. | Craig GILROY | (92) | Warrender | 57.37 |
18. | Harry BROWN | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 1:01.02 |
19. | Adam WILSON | (93) | Peebles | 1:03.34 |
20. | Andrew MELVILLE | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 1:05.76 |
21. | Andrew WATT | (92) | Trojan | 1:08.58 |
22. | Ryan DAVIDSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 1:48.25 |
Heats BOYS 08/09 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ian WALKER | (94) | Warrender | 55.64 |
2. | Tom DALLAS | (94) | Falkirk | 56.21 |
3. | Gavin PRINGLE | (94) | Peebles | 56.94 |
4. | Ryan GREIG | (94) | Bo'ness | 58.69 |
5. | Kieran ARUNDEL | (93) | Trojan | 59.18 |
6. | Neil GRANT | (95) | Grangemouth | 59.87 |
7. | Gordon COWAN | (95) | Bo'ness | 1:00.49 |
8. | Callum MITCHELL | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 1:00.61 |
9. | Gregor BIRRELL | (94) | Falkirk | 1:00.77 |
10. | Euan MARSHALL | (94) | Warrender | 1:02.07 |
11. | Scott DAWSON | (95) | Bo'ness | 1:03.87 |
12. | Jordan MCKENZIE | (94) | Incas | 1:05.29 |
13. | Nicholas BURRELL | (95) | Aquanauts Li | 1:05.60 |
14. | Sam SMITH | (94) | Incas | 1:05.70 |
15. | Keith LEARMONTH | (94) | Teviotdale | 1:16.71 |
Final BOYS 10/11 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 49.85 |
2. | David ADAMS | (93) | Grangemouth | 50.30 |
3. | Andrew GRANT | (92) | Grangemouth | 50.58 |
4. | Sean JOHNSON | (92) | Peebles | 50.62 |
5. | Andrew WALLACE | (93) | Incas | 50.80 |
6. | Brian ALLAN | (93) | Falkirk | 51.79 |
Final BOYS 08/09 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gavin PRINGLE | (94) | Peebles | 56.28 |
2. | Kieran ARUNDEL | (93) | Trojan | 56.57 |
3. | Ryan GREIG | (94) | Bo'ness | 59.44 |
4. | Neil GRANT | (95) | Grangemouth | 1:00.49 |
5. | Ian WALKER | (94) | Warrender | 1:52.44 |
6. | Tom DALLAS | (94) | Falkirk | 1:54.04 |
Heats BOYS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tony CLARKE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 48.49 |
2. | Stuart ALLAN | (91) | Grangemouth | 48.63 |
3. | Marco LADD | (90) | Warrender | 52.50 |
4. | Stephen SUDDON | (90) | Warrender | 54.19 |
5. | Yan GOUSOV | (90) | Warrender | 54.35 |
6. | Shaun GARWOOD | (91) | Bo'ness | 57.88 |
7. | Adam LEARMONTH | (91) | Teviotdale | 59.49 |
Final BOYS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Stuart ALLAN | (91) | Grangemouth | 48.55 |
2. | Tony CLARKE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 48.72 |
3. | Yan GOUSOV | (90) | Warrender | 52.25 |
4. | Marco LADD | (90) | Warrender | 54.15 |
5. | Stephen SUDDON | (90) | Warrender | 55.19 |
6. | Shaun GARWOOD | (91) | Bo'ness | 1:00.39 |
Heats BOYS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Final BOYS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Colin ETHERINGTON | (91) | Incas | 46.49 |
2. | Yan GOUSOV | (90) | Warrender | 49.42 |
3. | Marco LADD | (90) | Warrender | 49.72 |
4. | Adam LEARMONTH | (91) | Teviotdale | 50.48 |
5. | Shaun GARWOOD | (91) | Bo'ness | 54.34 |
6. | Stephen SUDDON | (90) | Warrender | 1:01.64 |
Heats BOYS 10/11 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie REED | (93) | Incas | 50.27 |
2. | Craig GILROY | (92) | Warrender | 52.95 |
3. | David ADAMS | (93) | Grangemouth | 55.72 |
4. | Sean JOHNSON | (92) | Peebles | 55.81 |
5. | Alexander ROBLES-THOME | (92) | Warrender | 55.95 |
6. | Harry BROWN | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 1:04.34 |
6. | Adam WILSON | (93) | Peebles | 1:04.34 |
8. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 1:44.14 |
Heats BOYS 08/09 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Final BOYS 10/11 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie REED | (93) | Incas | 50.15 |
2. | David ADAMS | (93) | Grangemouth | 52.24 |
3. | Alexander ROBLES-THOME | (92) | Warrender | 55.27 |
4. | Craig GILROY | (92) | Warrender | 56.11 |
5. | Sean JOHNSON | (92) | Peebles | 56.13 |
6. | Adam WILSON | (93) | Peebles | 1:05.14 |
Final BOYS 08/09 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jordan MCKENZIE | (94) | Incas | 52.67 |
2. | Nicholas BURRELL | (95) | Aquanauts Li | 1:02.22 |
3. | Gavin PRINGLE | (94) | Peebles | 1:07.53 |
4. | Sam SMITH | (94) | Incas | 1:09.32 |
5. | Callum MITCHELL | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 1:48.50 |
6. | NNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNN | (NN) | NNNNNNNNNNNN | NN:NN.NN |
Heats BOYS 10/11 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie REED | (93) | Incas | 46.63 |
2. | Sean JOHNSON | (92) | Peebles | 47.11 |
3. | David ADAMS | (93) | Grangemouth | 48.22 |
4. | Ryan DAVIDSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 48.45 |
5. | Alexander MCLEOD | (93) | Bo'ness | 49.07 |
6. | Aaron DUFFY | (92) | Falkirk | 49.23 |
7. | James GARDINER | (93) | Falkirk | 50.22 |
8. | Alexander ROBLES-THOME | (92) | Warrender | 50.29 |
9. | Andrew PRYDE | (92) | Teviotdale | 51.54 |
10. | Craig GILROY | (92) | Warrender | 51.79 |
11. | Brian ALLAN | (93) | Falkirk | 52.91 |
12. | Adam WILSON | (93) | Peebles | 52.99 |
13. | Harry BROWN | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 53.32 |
14. | Andrew CONNELLY | (93) | Warrender | 53.36 |
15. | Jamie LOCKHART | (92) | Grangemouth | 56.36 |
16. | Cal THOMSON | (93) | Bo'ness | 56.84 |
17. | Paul COOK | (92) | Grangemouth | 58.25 |
18. | Andrew MELVILLE | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 1:00.59 |
19. | Andrew WATT | (92) | Trojan | 1:04.20 |
20. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 1:42.46 |
21. | James PARROT | (91) | Trojan | 1:45.62 |
Final BOYS 10/11 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alexander MCLEOD | (93) | Bo'ness | 47.09 |
2. | Jamie REED | (93) | Incas | 47.27 |
3. | Aaron DUFFY | (92) | Falkirk | 47.61 |
4. | Ryan DAVIDSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 47.92 |
5. | David ADAMS | (93) | Grangemouth | 48.60 |
6. | Sean JOHNSON | (92) | Peebles | 1:45.99 |
Heats BOYS 08/09 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gavin PRINGLE | (94) | Peebles | 53.37 |
2. | Aaron ROBERTSON | (94) | Falkirk | 54.45 |
3. | Sam SMITH | (94) | Incas | 54.98 |
4. | Ian WALKER | (94) | Warrender | 56.56 |
5. | Gordon COWAN | (95) | Bo'ness | 57.91 |
6. | Gregor BIRRELL | (94) | Falkirk | 58.45 |
7. | Scott DAWSON | (95) | Bo'ness | 59.08 |
8. | Nicholas BURRELL | (95) | Aquanauts Li | 1:01.85 |
9. | Keith LEARMONTH | (94) | Teviotdale | 1:13.62 |
10. | Jordan MCKENZIE | (94) | Incas | 1:49.89 |
11. | Callum MITCHELL | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 1:49.95 |
12. | Ryan GREIG | (94) | Bo'ness | 1:51.40 |
13. | Euan MARSHALL | (94) | Warrender | 1:51.91 |
Heats BOYS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Stuart GILLESPIE | (90) | Grangemouth | 41.68 |
2. | Tony CLARKE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 42.09 |
3. | Stewart IRELAND | (90) | Grangemouth | 44.83 |
4. | Yan GOUSOV | (90) | Warrender | 46.58 |
5. | Colin ETHERINGTON | (91) | Incas | 47.62 |
6. | Shaun GARWOOD | (91) | Bo'ness | 49.70 |
7. | Stuart ALLAN | (91) | Grangemouth | 51.07 |
8. | Adam LEARMONTH | (91) | Teviotdale | 51.17 |
9. | Marco LADD | (90) | Warrender | 52.11 |
10. | Stephen SUDDON | (90) | Warrender | 52.19 |
Final BOYS 08/09 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Aaron ROBERTSON | (94) | Falkirk | 53.51 |
2. | Sam SMITH | (94) | Incas | 54.70 |
3. | Ian WALKER | (94) | Warrender | 55.69 |
4. | Gregor BIRRELL | (94) | Falkirk | 56.48 |
5. | Gordon COWAN | (95) | Bo'ness | 57.73 |
6. | Gavin PRINGLE | (94) | Peebles | 1:51.50 |
Final BOYS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Stuart GILLESPIE | (90) | Grangemouth | 39.83 |
2. | Tony CLARKE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 40.73 |
3. | Stewart IRELAND | (90) | Grangemouth | 45.87 |
4. | Yan GOUSOV | (90) | Warrender | 47.02 |
5. | Colin ETHERINGTON | (91) | Incas | 47.19 |
6. | Shaun GARWOOD | (91) | Bo'ness | 51.05 |
Heats GIRLS 08/09 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lauren PRYDE | (94) | Teviotdale | 40.27 |
2. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 40.39 |
3. | Lisa LAURIE | (93) | Peebles | 40.71 |
4. | Natasha GRAHAM | (94) | Grangemouth | 40.87 |
5. | Claire MCMILLAN | (94) | Trojan | 42.67 |
6. | Lucy WATERSON | (93) | Incas | 42.79 |
7. | Kirsty PARK | (94) | Falkirk | 43.50 |
8. | Rachael GARWOOD | (93) | Bo'ness | 44.15 |
9. | Amy STIRLING | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 44.57 |
10. | Laura LIVINGSTON | (94) | Trojan | 46.01 |
11. | Catriona INNES | (94) | Peebles | 47.31 |
12. | Amy MURRAY | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 47.45 |
13. | Jodie LOCKHART | (94) | Grangemouth | 47.63 |
14. | Louise SCOTT | (94) | Grangemouth | 47.72 |
15. | Joanne ARUNDEL | (93) | Grangemouth | 48.44 |
16. | Hannah REID | (93) | Warrender | 48.86 |
17. | Natalie SHERRIFF | (95) | Incas | 48.92 |
18. | Caillie DOUCE | (94) | Peebles | 49.15 |
19. | Elaine FLEMING | (94) | Grangemouth | 49.62 |
20. | Kirsty WALLACE | (95) | Incas | 49.88 |
21. | Aimee BURNS | (95) | Aquanauts Li | 49.92 |
22. | Fern GAUGHEN | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 50.74 |
23. | Autumn Farrell | (95) | Aquanauts LI | 52.17 |
24. | Caitlan HAMILTON | (94) | Bo'ness | 52.18 |
25. | Samantha ETHERINGTON | (94) | Incas | 53.64 |
26. | Ellen SMALL | (94) | Bo'ness | 53.74 |
27. | Julia TAGUE | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 1:07.59 |
28. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 1:39.48 |
Heats GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 34.66 |
2. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 34.80 |
3. | Emma BRASH | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 35.27 |
4. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 35.30 |
5. | Rebecca BAXTER | (90) | Falkirk | 35.31 |
6. | Nichola JONES | (91) | Peebles | 36.30 |
7. | Michelle HAMMER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 37.06 |
8. | Rebecca DRUMMOND | (90) | Warrender | 37.13 |
9. | Holly WILLIAMS | (91) | Trojan | 37.18 |
10. | Jennifer MCCARDLE | (90) | Trojan | 37.39 |
11. | Sharon TAYLOR | (91) | Bo'ness | 38.23 |
12. | Katie WILKINSON | (90) | Falkirk | 39.01 |
13. | Katherine BIRSE | (91) | Bo'ness | 39.61 |
14. | Laura MURRAY | (90) | Falkirk | 39.69 |
15. | Rachel ROBERTSON | (91) | Falkirk | 41.95 |
16. | Linzi GARDINER | (91) | Falkirk | 42.24 |
17. | Colleen ADAMS | (91) | Warrender | 42.35 |
18. | Fiona HAIG | (91) | Peebles | 42.83 |
| Rebecca ROBERTSON | (90) | Falkirk | DIS T 1L. |
Final GIRLS 08/09 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lauren PRYDE | (94) | Teviotdale | 40.44 |
2. | Natasha GRAHAM | (94) | Grangemouth | 40.66 |
3. | Lisa LAURIE | (93) | Peebles | 41.07 |
4. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 41.08 |
5. | Claire MCMILLAN | (94) | Trojan | 42.57 |
6. | Lucy WATERSON | (93) | Incas | 44.02 |
Final GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 34.86 |
2. | Rebecca BAXTER | (90) | Falkirk | 35.38 |
2. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 35.38 |
4. | Emma BRASH | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 35.47 |
5. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 35.63 |
6. | Nichola JONES | (91) | Peebles | 35.89 |
Heats GIRLS 10/11 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Clare STENHOUSE | (92) | Incas | 37.04 |
2. | Pamela PHEE | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 37.93 |
3. | Catriona ROGERSON | (92) | Grangemouth | 38.84 |
4. | Rebecca STEPHEN | (92) | Bo'ness | 41.39 |
5. | Jordan FLEMING | (93) | Bo'ness | 42.91 |
6. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 43.09 |
7. | Eilidh THOMSON | (92) | Grangemouth | 43.75 |
8. | Erin ANDERSON | (92) | Warrender | 43.78 |
9. | Mary TAIT | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 44.07 |
10. | Gillian IRELAND | (92) | Grangemouth | 44.65 |
11. | Jemma MCADAM | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 44.68 |
12. | Kerry MCDOWALL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 46.30 |
13. | Lesley WILSON | (93) | Bo'ness | 46.95 |
14. | Shauna ANDERSON | (92) | Warrender | 47.03 |
15. | Helen CUMBER | (92) | Warrender | 47.06 |
16. | Katie SIME | (92) | Falkirk | 47.45 |
17. | Nicola REID | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 48.18 |
18. | Imogen FRANK | (93) | Peebles | 48.34 |
19. | Laura O'HAGAN | (93) | Warrender | 48.80 |
20. | Kyra SNEDDON | (93) | Bo'ness | 49.73 |
21. | Hannah BURNS | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 49.86 |
22. | Sarah COWAN | (91) | Warrender | 52.37 |
23. | Kayleigh MITCHELL | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 58.52 |
24. | Shelley INGLIS | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 1:36.66 |
25. | Katie RUSTRICK | (92) | Peebles | 1:36.75 |
Final GIRLS 10/11 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Pamela PHEE | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 38.43 |
2. | Catriona ROGERSON | (92) | Grangemouth | 38.46 |
3. | Rebecca STEPHEN | (92) | Bo'ness | 41.62 |
4. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 42.82 |
5. | Jordan FLEMING | (93) | Bo'ness | 43.71 |
6. | Clare STENHOUSE | (92) | Incas | 1:36.74 |
Heats GIRLS 10/11 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Clare STENHOUSE | (92) | Incas | 49.41 |
2. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 50.79 |
3. | Rebecca STEPHEN | (92) | Bo'ness | 51.13 |
4. | Pamela PHEE | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 51.42 |
5. | Shauna ANDERSON | (92) | Warrender | 52.69 |
6. | Erin ANDERSON | (92) | Warrender | 52.88 |
7. | Lesley WILSON | (93) | Bo'ness | 53.30 |
8. | Sarah COWAN | (91) | Warrender | 53.67 |
9. | Shelley INGLIS | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 54.09 |
10. | Nicola REID | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 55.34 |
11. | Rachael WILLIAMS | (93) | Trojan | 56.53 |
12. | Nicole MCCARDLE | (91) | Trojan | 56.77 |
13. | Jemma MCADAM | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 56.91 |
14. | Jordan FLEMING | (93) | Bo'ness | 56.98 |
15. | Laura O'HAGAN | (93) | Warrender | 57.80 |
16. | Helen CUMBER | (92) | Warrender | 57.85 |
17. | Hannah BURNS | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 58.27 |
18. | Eilidh THOMSON | (92) | Grangemouth | 58.63 |
19. | Imogen FRANK | (93) | Peebles | 59.98 |
20. | Sarah Jane MATHIESON | (92) | Trojan | 1:00.31 |
21. | Mary TAIT | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 1:00.92 |
22. | Kerry MCDOWALL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 1:01.30 |
23. | Kyra SNEDDON | (93) | Bo'ness | 1:02.36 |
24. | Gillian IRELAND | (92) | Grangemouth | 1:02.98 |
25. | Kayleigh MITCHELL | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 1:04.15 |
26. | Katie RUSTRICK | (92) | Peebles | 1:47.39 |
Heats GIRLS 08/09 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lisa LAURIE | (93) | Peebles | 56.15 |
2. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 56.51 |
3. | Hannah REID | (93) | Warrender | 56.59 |
4. | Claire MCMILLAN | (94) | Trojan | 57.33 |
5. | Ellen SMALL | (94) | Bo'ness | 58.81 |
6. | Lucy WATERSON | (93) | Incas | 59.00 |
7. | Tiffany BARBER | (94) | Incas | 59.10 |
8. | Rachael GARWOOD | (93) | Bo'ness | 1:01.05 |
9. | Louise SCOTT | (94) | Grangemouth | 1:01.47 |
10. | Joanne ARUNDEL | (93) | Grangemouth | 1:04.74 |
11. | Amy STIRLING | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 1:04.92 |
12. | Jodie LOCKHART | (94) | Grangemouth | 1:05.17 |
13. | Elaine FLEMING | (94) | Grangemouth | 1:06.48 |
14. | Catriona INNES | (94) | Peebles | 1:06.57 |
15. | Samantha ETHERINGTON | (94) | Incas | 1:06.83 |
16. | Julia TAGUE | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 1:07.56 |
17. | Kirsty WALLACE | (95) | Incas | 1:09.29 |
18. | Caillie DOUCE | (94) | Peebles | 1:10.52 |
19. | Caitlan HAMILTON | (94) | Bo'ness | 1:11.04 |
20. | Natalie SHERRIFF | (95) | Incas | 1:11.21 |
21. | Amy MURRAY | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 1:11.47 |
22. | Fern GAUGHEN | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 1:13.11 |
23. | Aimee BURNS | (95) | Aquanauts Li | 1:15.46 |
24. | Autumn Farrell | (95) | Aquanauts Li | 1:17.22 |
25. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 1:54.03 |
26. | Lauren PRYDE | (94) | Teviotdale | 1:54.33 |
27. | Laura LIVINGSTON | (94) | Trojan | 1:54.43 |
Final GIRLS 10/11 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Clare STENHOUSE | (92) | Incas | 49.59 |
2. | Rebecca STEPHEN | (92) | Bo'ness | 50.30 |
3. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 52.29 |
4. | Shauna ANDERSON | (92) | Warrender | 52.88 |
5. | Pamela PHEE | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 53.29 |
6. | Erin ANDERSON | (92) | Warrender | 54.44 |
Final GIRLS 08/09 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lisa LAURIE | (93) | Peebles | 55.04 |
2. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 56.45 |
3. | Hannah REID | (93) | Warrender | 56.77 |
4. | Lucy WATERSON | (93) | Incas | 57.32 |
5. | Ellen SMALL | (94) | Bo'ness | 57.83 |
6. | Claire MCMILLAN | (94) | Trojan | 1:54.73 |
Heats GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rebecca ROBERTSON | (90) | Falkirk | 46.74 |
2. | Rebecca BAXTER | (90) | Falkirk | 47.88 |
3. | Katie WILKINSON | (90) | Falkirk | 48.66 |
4. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 49.36 |
5. | Laura MURRAY | (90) | Falkirk | 49.62 |
6. | Sharon TAYLOR | (91) | Bo'ness | 50.60 |
7. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 50.63 |
8. | Nichola JONES | (91) | Peebles | 52.25 |
9. | Colleen ADAMS | (91) | Warrender | 53.19 |
10. | Emma MURRAY | (91) | Falkirk | 53.58 |
11. | Katherine BIRSE | (91) | Bo'ness | 53.96 |
12. | Michelle HAMMER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 55.34 |
13. | Fiona HAIG | (91) | Peebles | 56.38 |
14. | Rebecca DRUMMOND | (90) | Warrender | 1:44.74 |
Final GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rebecca ROBERTSON | (90) | Falkirk | 46.00 |
2. | Rebecca BAXTER | (90) | Falkirk | 46.23 |
3. | Sharon TAYLOR | (91) | Bo'ness | 48.32 |
4. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 48.61 |
5. | Laura MURRAY | (90) | Falkirk | 50.62 |
6. | Katie WILKINSON | (90) | Falkirk | 51.09 |
Heats GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 38.38 |
2. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 39.66 |
3. | Holly WILLIAMS | (91) | Trojan | 41.57 |
4. | Rebecca BAXTER | (90) | Falkirk | 42.13 |
5. | Emma BRASH | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 42.46 |
6. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 46.32 |
7. | Katherine BIRSE | (91) | Bo'ness | 46.56 |
8. | Michelle HAMMER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 47.10 |
9. | Jennifer MCCARDLE | (90) | Trojan | 47.62 |
10. | Sharon TAYLOR | (91) | Bo'ness | 51.78 |
11. | Colleen ADAMS | (91) | Warrender | 55.16 |
Final GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 38.40 |
2. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 39.60 |
3. | Holly WILLIAMS | (91) | Trojan | 42.68 |
4. | Emma BRASH | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 43.11 |
5. | Rebecca BAXTER | (90) | Falkirk | 43.87 |
6. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 44.40 |
Heats GIRLS 10/11 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah COWAN | (91) | Warrender | 47.52 |
2. | Rebecca STEPHEN | (92) | Bo'ness | 48.92 |
3. | Pamela PHEE | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 51.08 |
4. | Mary TAIT | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 53.73 |
5. | Imogen FRANK | (93) | Peebles | 54.28 |
6. | Erin ANDERSON | (92) | Warrender | 56.14 |
7. | Eilidh THOMSON | (92) | Grangemouth | 56.99 |
8. | Jemma MCADAM | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 57.89 |
9. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 58.19 |
10. | Nicola REID | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 59.45 |
11. | Kerry MCDOWALL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 1:00.01 |
12. | Laura O'HAGAN | (93) | Warrender | 1:01.31 |
13. | Shauna ANDERSON | (92) | Warrender | 1:08.63 |
14. | Hannah BURNS | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 1:15.28 |
15. | Kayleigh MITCHELL | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 1:15.47 |
16. | Catriona ROGERSON | (92) | Grangemouth | 1:43.66 |
17. | Katie RUSTRICK | (92) | Peebles | 1:43.80 |
18. | Shelley INGLIS | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 1:43.90 |
Heats GIRLS 08/09 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 52.63 |
2. | Natasha GRAHAM | (94) | Grangemouth | 52.84 |
3. | Lisa LAURIE | (93) | Peebles | 54.10 |
4. | Tiffany BARBER | (94) | Incas | 57.62 |
5. | Amy STIRLING | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 59.82 |
6. | Catriona INNES | (94) | Peebles | 1:01.05 |
7. | Hannah REID | (93) | Warrender | 1:03.60 |
8. | Aimee BURNS | (95) | Aquanauts Li | 1:08.07 |
9. | Fern GAUGHEN | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 1:10.48 |
10. | Natalie SHERRIFF | (95) | Incas | 1:12.41 |
11. | Samantha ETHERINGTON | (94) | Incas | 1:13.47 |
12. | Amy MURRAY | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 1:13.69 |
13. | Julia TAGUE | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 1:26.98 |
14. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 1:45.38 |
15. | Lauren PRYDE | (94) | Teviotdale | 1:46.01 |
Final GIRLS 10/11 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah COWAN | (91) | Warrender | 47.74 |
2. | Rebecca STEPHEN | (92) | Bo'ness | 47.99 |
3. | Pamela PHEE | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 49.90 |
4. | Imogen FRANK | (93) | Peebles | 52.52 |
5. | Erin ANDERSON | (92) | Warrender | 54.06 |
6. | Mary TAIT | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 56.80 |
Final GIRLS 08/09 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 52.86 |
2. | Lisa LAURIE | (93) | Peebles | 53.21 |
3. | Tiffany BARBER | (94) | Incas | 53.92 |
4. | Natasha GRAHAM | (94) | Grangemouth | 54.04 |
5. | Amy STIRLING | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 1:00.48 |
6. | Catriona INNES | (94) | Peebles | 1:02.71 |
Heats GIRLS 10/11 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Shelley INGLIS | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 46.58 |
2. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 47.99 |
3. | Nicole MCCARDLE | (91) | Trojan | 48.26 |
4. | Rebecca STEPHEN | (92) | Bo'ness | 50.84 |
5. | Eilidh THOMSON | (92) | Grangemouth | 51.08 |
6. | Jordan FLEMING | (93) | Bo'ness | 51.93 |
7. | Imogen FRANK | (93) | Peebles | 51.99 |
8. | Nicola REID | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 52.16 |
9. | Sarah Jane MATHIESON | (92) | Trojan | 52.23 |
10. | Helen CUMBER | (92) | Warrender | 52.45 |
11. | Rachael WILLIAMS | (93) | Trojan | 52.92 |
12. | Erin ANDERSON | (92) | Warrender | 53.37 |
13. | Sarah COWAN | (91) | Warrender | 53.86 |
14. | Kerry MCDOWALL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 54.88 |
15. | Mary TAIT | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 55.15 |
16. | Laura O'HAGAN | (93) | Warrender | 55.45 |
17. | Jemma MCADAM | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 55.62 |
18. | Katie SIME | (92) | Falkirk | 55.74 |
19. | Lesley WILSON | (93) | Bo'ness | 56.69 |
20. | Gillian IRELAND | (92) | Grangemouth | 59.58 |
21. | Hannah BURNS | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 1:00.78 |
22. | Kayleigh MITCHELL | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 1:01.72 |
23. | Shauna ANDERSON | (92) | Warrender | 1:01.99 |
24. | Kyra SNEDDON | (93) | Bo'ness | 1:09.85 |
25. | Katie RUSTRICK | (92) | Peebles | 1:44.59 |
26. | Pamela PHEE | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 1:45.99 |
Final GIRLS 10/11 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Shelley INGLIS | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 46.23 |
2. | Nicole MCCARDLE | (91) | Trojan | 48.29 |
3. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 49.38 |
4. | Rebecca STEPHEN | (92) | Bo'ness | 49.44 |
5. | Eilidh THOMSON | (92) | Grangemouth | 49.89 |
6. | Jordan FLEMING | (93) | Bo'ness | 50.75 |
Heats GIRLS 08/09 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lauren PRYDE | (94) | Teviotdale | 52.61 |
2. | Kirsty PARK | (94) | Falkirk | 52.90 |
3. | Amy STIRLING | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 53.15 |
4. | Natalie SHERRIFF | (95) | Incas | 53.45 |
5. | Louise SCOTT | (94) | Grangemouth | 53.46 |
6. | Amy MURRAY | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 53.78 |
7. | Joanne ARUNDEL | (93) | Grangemouth | 55.82 |
8. | Catriona INNES | (94) | Peebles | 56.27 |
9. | Hannah REID | (93) | Warrender | 57.66 |
10. | Kirsty WALLACE | (95) | Incas | 57.87 |
11. | Samantha ETHERINGTON | (94) | Incas | 57.90 |
12. | Elaine FLEMING | (94) | Grangemouth | 58.74 |
13. | Fern GAUGHEN | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 1:00.17 |
14. | Jodie LOCKHART | (94) | Grangemouth | 1:01.59 |
15. | Ellen SMALL | (94) | Bo'ness | 1:01.78 |
16. | Caitlan HAMILTON | (94) | Bo'ness | 1:02.13 |
17. | Aimee BURNS | (95) | Aquanauts Li | 1:02.18 |
18. | Autumn Farrell | (95) | Aquanauts | 1:04.48 |
19. | Julia TAGUE | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 1:09.79 |
20. | Caillie DOUCE | (94) | Peebles | 1:09.90 |
21. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 1:48.79 |
22. | Rachael GARWOOD | (93) | Bo'ness | 1:49.76 |
23. | Lisa LAURIE | (93) | Peebles | 1:51.88 |
Heats GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 41.54 |
2. | Rebecca BAXTER | (90) | Falkirk | 42.08 |
3. | Nichola JONES | (91) | Peebles | 42.28 |
4. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 42.95 |
5. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 43.03 |
6. | Rebecca DRUMMOND | (90) | Warrender | 44.79 |
7. | Sharon TAYLOR | (91) | Bo'ness | 44.87 |
8. | Katie WILKINSON | (90) | Falkirk | 45.48 |
9. | Emma BRASH | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 46.75 |
10. | Michelle HAMMER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 47.25 |
11. | Katherine BIRSE | (91) | Bo'ness | 48.87 |
12. | Colleen ADAMS | (91) | Warrender | 50.19 |
13. | Rachel ROBERTSON | (91) | Falkirk | 50.66 |
14. | Fiona HAIG | (91) | Peebles | 52.58 |
Final GIRLS 08/09 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty PARK | (94) | Falkirk | 52.15 |
2. | Louise SCOTT | (94) | Grangemouth | 53.33 |
3. | Amy MURRAY | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 55.37 |
4. | Natalie SHERRIFF | (95) | Incas | 56.15 |
5. | Lauren PRYDE | (94) | Teviotdale | 1:51.56 |
6. | Amy STIRLING | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 1:51.87 |
Final GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 40.87 |
2. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 41.81 |
3. | Nichola JONES | (91) | Peebles | 42.31 |
4. | Rebecca BAXTER | (90) | Falkirk | 42.49 |
5. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 43.01 |
6. | Rebecca DRUMMOND | (90) | Warrender | 45.57 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service