SwimScotland
Scotland's Premier Website for Results, Records, Rankings and Meet Information
Results 2004
West District Junior Championship (11-12/12/04)
Boness Winter Mini Meet (05/12/04)
East District Time Trial (05/12/04)
Midlothian Winter Meet (21/11/04)
Carnegie Mini Meet (21/11/04)
Inverleith St Andrews 200 Meet (20/11/04)
Edinburgh Schools Championship (18/11/04)
Fauldhouse Junior Age Group Meet (14/11/04)
Ren96 Open Meet (13-14/11/04)
Lothian Region Graded Meet (13/11/04)
Mitchell Trophy (06-07/11/04)
East District Open (02-03/10/04 & 06-07/11/04)
Central Swim Meet (06/11/04)
West District Open (30-31/10/04)
InCAS Graded Meet (30/10/04)
City of Dundee 100/200 Meet (23/10/04)
Aquanauts Graded Mini Meet (17/10/04)
Hearts Premier Age Group Meet (09/10/04)
Cumbernauld Mini Meet (09/10/04)
North District Open (02-03/10/04)
West Lothian Championship Prelims (26/09/04)
Iain McFadyen Memorial Meet (18/09/04)
Grangemouth MAGS Meet (18/09/04)
North Ayrshire Distance Meet (18-19/09/04)
Cumbernauld Autumn Meet (11/09/04)
West District Championships Group 4 (04-05/09/04)
Midland District Sprint Meet (04/09/04)
Fins Graded Meet (21-22/08/04)
Scottish National Open & Age Group Championships (29/06 - 04/07/04)
Musselburgh Graded Meet (06/06/04)
Stars of the Future Meet (05/06/04)
City Of Glasgow Open Meet (22-23/05/04)
Aquanauts Graded Meet (05/06/04)
Trojan Open Time Band Meet (29/05/04)
Livingston DD Graded Meet (08/05/04)
Falkirk Otter Mini Gala (24/04/04)
West District Age Groups (07-09/05/04)
East District Age Groups (01-02/05/04)
Midland District Age Groups (30/04-02/05/04)
Westhill Invitational Meet (01-02/05/04)
North Ayrshire Junior Meet (25/04/04)
North District Age Groups (03/04/04)
East District Age Groups (03/04/04)
Warrender Open Meet (27/03/04)
Scottish Masters (26-27/03/04)
33rd WISE Schools International (20/03/04) - (PDF)
City of Dundee Mini Meet (20/03/04)
Glenrothes Spring Meet (20/03/04)
Midland District Graded Age Groups (13-14/03/04)
East District Age Groups (13-14/03/04)
West District Age Groups - (13-14/03/04)
Scottish National Short Course Open (06-07/03/04)
Grangemouth JAGS Meet (14/02/04)
North District Age Group Championships (07-08/02/04)
East District Age Group Championships (07-08/02/04)
West District Age Group Championships (07-08/02/04)
Scottish Schools Championships (31/01/04)
Stirling Junior Open Meet (24-25/01/04)
Peterhead Graded Age Group Meet (24/01/04)
LDD Development Meet (17/01/04)
SAS Junior Meet (17/01/04)
Aquanauts Distance Time Trial (12/01/04)
City of Glasgow Graded Meet (10/01/04)
Lothian Region Club Championships (10/01/04)