Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Craig CORSON | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 32.65 |
2. | Ross Fleming | (93) | Armadale | 32.98 |
3. | Thomas WEST | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 33.01 |
4. | Jamie McKINLEY | (93) | Co Glasgow | 36.20 |
5. | Martin LEE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 36.75 |
6. | Lee HARDIE | (93) | Bathgate | 37.34 |
7. | Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON | (94) | Co Glasgow | 37.45 |
8. | George ELDER | (94) | Co Glasgow | 37.63 |
9. | Ross MONTGOMERY | (93) | N Ayrshire | 39.08 |
10. | Grant BAIRD | (95) | N Ayrshire | 39.43 |
11. | Lewis JONES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 39.69 |
12. | Colin CAMPBELL | (93) | Co Glasgow | 40.88 |
13. | Kenneth SIU | (94) | Co Glasgow | 41.15 |
14. | Lewis CATER | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 41.18 |
15. | Steven RUSSELL | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 41.88 |
16. | JordanPRENTICE | (94) | Bathgate | 43.75 |
17. | Jack MCLAREN | (95) | Bathgate | 44.57 |
18. | Raymond STONE | (95) | N Ayrshire | 44.71 |
19. | Matthew McINNES | (94) | Co Glasgow | 45.78 |
20. | Mark Meachan | (95) | Inverclyde | 49.90 |
21. | Graham BROWN | (95) | N Ayrshire | 50.08 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Johnstone SHEARER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:06.49 |
2. | Donald GILLIES | (92) | Bathgate | 1:11.90 |
3. | Alastair TURNER | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:13.24 |
4. | Alasdair McEWAN | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:18.35 |
5. | Paul McGuire | (92) | Armadale | 1:18.93 |
6. | Kyle KNOX | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:22.30 |
7. | Fraser STEVENSON | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:24.86 |
8. | Grant McPHERSON | (93) | Co Glasgow | 1:25.91 |
9. | Andrew SMITH | (93) | Scotia | 1:26.40 |
10. | Ross MCLAREN | (92) | Bathgate | 1:26.44 |
11. | Andrew Hemphill | (93) | Inverclyde | 1:27.16 |
12. | Ryan MALCOLM | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:29.22 |
13. | Gavin CAMERON | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:29.41 |
14. | Craig HENNEN | (92) | Scotia | 1:34.79 |
15. | Callum GRANT | (92) | Scotia | 1:36.44 |
16. | Gary RUSH | (92) | Inverclyde | 1:39.37 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Cameron SHAW | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:05.03 |
2. | Stuart WALLACE | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:10.47 |
3. | Yusuke ONISHI | (92) | Bathgate | 1:13.28 |
4. | Stephen KINDNESS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:14.01 |
5. | Calum HYSLOP | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:14.38 |
6. | Grant MCINTOSH | (91) | Bathgate | 1:15.30 |
7. | Douglas PAGET | (92) | Bathgate | 1:20.21 |
8. | Perran CATER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:26.44 |
9. | Iain WHITTAKER | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:29.61 |
10. | Conor STEPHENS | (91) | Stranraer | 1:30.13 |
11. | Kristopher SMALL | (91) | Scotia | 1:35.87 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 13 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gavin McILROY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:01.23 |
2. | Ben GOODALL | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:06.17 |
3. | Vasili GORDEYEV | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:08.21 |
4. | Adam POWIS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:12.32 |
5. | Stuart GUFFIE | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:17.17 |
6. | Ryan PRENTICE | (91) | Bathgate | 1:21.18 |
7. | Shane MORGAN | (90) | Scotia | 1:24.27 |
8. | Ryan McGhee | (90) | Inverclyde | 1:26.94 |
9. | Kerr STEVENSON | (91) | Scotia | 1:37.48 |
10. | Jon Campbell | (90) | Inverclyde | 1:56.46 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fraser COULL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:02.96 |
2. | Graeme WALLACE | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:07.21 |
3. | Greg HYSLOP | (89) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:07.85 |
4. | Ryan McGUIRE | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:10.53 |
5. | David CAMPBELL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:15.72 |
6. | Brian MacPHERSON | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:21.17 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10yrs/UNDER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Craig CORSON | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 43.61 |
2. | Ross Fleming | (93) | Armadale | 44.50 |
3. | Lee HARDIE | (93) | Bathgate | 45.80 |
4. | Thomas WEST | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 48.01 |
5. | Ross MONTGOMERY | (93) | N Ayrshire | 48.45 |
6. | Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON | (94) | Co Glasgow | 48.88 |
7. | George ELDER | (94) | Co Glasgow | 48.99 |
8. | Jamie McKINLEY | (93) | Co Glasgow | 49.29 |
9. | Martin LEE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 50.59 |
10. | Grant BAIRD | (95) | N Ayrshire | 52.19 |
11. | Lewis CATER | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 53.54 |
12. | Colin CAMPBELL | (93) | Co Glasgow | 53.71 |
13. | Jack MCLAREN | (95) | Bathgate | 54.73 |
14. | Kenneth SIU | (94) | Co Glasgow | 54.93 |
15. | Raymond STONE | (95) | N Ayrshire | 55.70 |
16. | Matthew McINNES | (94) | Co Glasgow | 56.13 |
17. | Mark Meachan | (95) | Inverclyde | 56.26 |
18. | Steven RUSSELL | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 56.31 |
19. | Lewis JONES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 58.69 |
20. | JordanPRENTICE | (94) | Bathgate | 1:00.32 |
21. | Graham BROWN | (95) | N Ayrshire | 1:06.72 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Johnstone SHEARER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:30.52 |
2. | Alasdair McEWAN | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:35.29 |
3. | Donald GILLIES | (92) | Bathgate | 1:38.81 |
4. | Kyle KNOX | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:40.77 |
5. | Ryan MALCOLM | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:43.55 |
6. | Paul McGuire | (92) | Armadale | 1:46.38 |
7. | Craig HENNEN | (92) | Scotia | 1:46.83 |
8. | David McGachy | (92) | Inverclyde | 1:47.66 |
9. | Andrew Hemphill | (93) | Inverclyde | 1:50.43 |
10. | Gary Rush | (92) | Inverclyde | 1:50.72 |
11. | Ross MCLAREN | (92) | Bathgate | 1:51.52 |
12. | Andrew SMITH | (93) | Scotia | 1:53.20 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Cameron SHAW | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:26.59 |
2. | Stuart WALLACE | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:35.62 |
3. | Yusuke ONISHI | (92) | Bathgate | 1:37.71 |
4. | Perran CATER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:46.94 |
5. | Iain WHITTAKER | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:48.34 |
6. | Conor STEPHENS | (91) | Stranraer | 1:52.39 |
7. | Kristopher SMALL | (91) | Scotia | 2:05.34 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 13 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ben GOODALL | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:22.28 |
2. | Vasili GORDEYEV | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:26.39 |
3. | Gavin McILROY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:26.59 |
4. | Shane MORGAN | (90) | Scotia | 1:47.62 |
5. | Stuart GUFFIE | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:48.43 |
6. | Jon Campbell | (90) | Inverclyde | 1:50.84 |
7. | Ryan PRENTICE | (91) | Bathgate | 1:53.96 |
8. | Ryan McGhee | (90) | Inverclyde | 2:01.29 |
9. | Kerr STEVENSON | (91) | Scotia | 2:08.02 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fraser COULL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:19.59 |
2. | Ryan McGUIRE | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:26.49 |
3. | Graeme WALLACE | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:32.54 |
4. | Greg HYSLOP | (89) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:33.27 |
5. | Brian MacPHERSON | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:34.90 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Craig CORSON | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 37.00 |
2. | Thomas WEST | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 41.88 |
3. | Ross Fleming | (93) | Armadale | 41.93 |
4. | Martin LEE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 42.12 |
5. | George ELDER | (94) | Co Glasgow | 42.58 |
6. | Jamie McKINLEY | (93) | Co Glasgow | 42.81 |
7. | Ross MONTGOMERY | (93) | N Ayrshire | 45.63 |
8. | Lee HARDIE | (93) | Bathgate | 45.94 |
9. | Grant BAIRD | (95) | N Ayrshire | 48.44 |
10. | Kenneth SIU | (94) | Co Glasgow | 48.58 |
11. | Lewis JONES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 50.51 |
12. | Mark Meachan | (95) | Inverclyde | 59.79 |
13. | Raymond STONE | (95) | N Ayrshire | 1:01.62 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Johnstone SHEARER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:21.87 |
2. | Alastair TURNER | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:29.15 |
3. | Kevin GOUGH | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:29.83 |
4. | Donald GILLIES | (92) | Bathgate | 1:35.09 |
5. | Kyle KNOX | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:36.67 |
6. | Alasdair McEWAN | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:38.17 |
7. | David McGachy | (92) | Inverclyde | 1:39.59 |
8. | Andrew Hemphill | (93) | Inverclyde | 1:41.69 |
9. | Ross MCLAREN | (92) | Bathgate | 1:54.79 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Stuart WALLACE | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:20.47 |
2. | Douglas PAGET | (92) | Bathgate | 1:31.07 |
3. | Calum HYSLOP | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:41.14 |
4. | Yusuke ONISHI | (92) | Bathgate | 1:43.53 |
5. | Keith BURTON | (92) | Sth AYrshire | 1:55.76 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 13 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gavin McILROY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:12.21 |
2. | Ben GOODALL | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:14.27 |
3. | Adam POWIS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:22.56 |
4. | Stuart GUFFIE | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:32.39 |
5. | Ryan McGhee | (90) | Inverclyde | 2:01.11 |
6. | Jon Campbell | (90) | Inverclyde | 2:05.63 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fraser COULL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:13.14 |
2. | Greg HYSLOP | (89) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:22.69 |
3. | David CAMPBELL | (89) | A Ayrshire | 1:28.95 |
4. | Ryan McGUIRE | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:35.43 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Craig CORSON | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 37.97 |
2. | Thomas WEST | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 40.11 |
3. | Jamie McKINLEY | (93) | Co Glasgow | 42.42 |
4. | George ELDER | (94) | Co Glasgow | 43.51 |
5. | Lee HARDIE | (93) | Bathgate | 44.14 |
6. | Ross MONTGOMERY | (93) | N Ayrshire | 45.13 |
7. | Martin LEE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 45.61 |
8. | Lewis JONES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 45.81 |
9. | Kenneth SIU | (94) | Co Glasgow | 46.14 |
10. | Lewis CATER | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 46.51 |
11. | Grant BAIRD | (95) | N Ayrshire | 47.16 |
12. | Colin CAMPBELL | (93) | Co Glasgow | 47.71 |
13. | Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON | (94) | Co Glasgow | 48.25 |
14. | Jack MCLAREN | (95) | Bathgate | 51.53 |
15. | Graham BROWN | (95) | N Ayrshire | 52.57 |
16. | Raymond STONE | (95) | N Ayrshire | 54.42 |
17. | Mark Meachan | (95) | Inverclyde | 1:02.52 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 100 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Johnstone SHEARER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:17.17 |
2. | Donald GILLIES | (92) | Bathgate | 1:23.40 |
3. | Alasdair McEWAN | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:26.00 |
4. | Kevin GOUGH | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:26.86 |
5. | Alastair TURNER | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:28.78 |
6. | Kyle KNOX | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:29.15 |
7. | Paul McGuire | (92) | Armadale | 1:30.64 |
8. | Andrew SMITH | (93) | Scotia | 1:32.95 |
9. | Ryan MALCOLM | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:35.40 |
10. | Fraser STEVENSON | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:38.00 |
11. | Grant McPHERSON | (93) | Co Glasgow | 1:39.11 |
12. | Gavin CAMERON | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:40.15 |
13. | Ross MCLAREN | (92) | Bathgate | 1:40.27 |
14. | Andrew Hemphill | (93) | Inverclyde | 1:40.88 |
15. | David McGachy | (92) | Inverclyde | 1:41.70 |
16. | Craig HENNEN | (92) | Scotia | 1:54.60 |
17. | Callum GRANT | (92) | Scotia | 1:59.38 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12 YEARS 100 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Cameron SHAW | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:13.53 |
2. | Grant MCINTOSH | (91) | Bathgate | 1:22.16 |
3. | Stuart WALLACE | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:22.95 |
4. | Calum HYSLOP | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:28.60 |
5. | Yusuke ONISHI | (92) | Bathgate | 1:29.61 |
6. | Douglas PAGET | (92) | Bathgate | 1:33.97 |
7. | Keith BURTON | | Sth Ayrshire | 1:36.92 |
8. | Conor STEPHENS | (91) | Stranraer | 1:40.02 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 13 YEARS 100 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gavin McILROY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:11.48 |
2. | Ben GOODALL | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:14.28 |
3. | Adam POWIS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:17.84 |
4. | Stuart GUFFIE | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:27.13 |
5. | Shane MORGAN | (90) | Scotia | 1:35.87 |
6. | Kerr STEVENSON | (91) | Scotia | 1:42.07 |
7. | Ryan McGhee | (90) | Inverclyde | 1:45.78 |
8. | Jon Campbell | (90) | Inverclyde | 1:56.72 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14 YEARS 100 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fraser COULL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:14.26 |
2. | Greg HYSLOP | (89) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:17.48 |
3. | Ryan McGuire | (89) | N Ayrshire 0 | 1:20.15 |
4. | David CAMPBELL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:24.77 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS/UNDER 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Craig CORSON | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:24.38 |
2. | Thomas WEST | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:28.49 |
3. | George ELDER | (94) | Co Glasgow | 1:30.79 |
3. | Jamie McKINLEY | (93) | Co Glasgow | 1:30.79 |
5. | Ross Fleming | (93) | Armadale | 1:30.91 |
6. | Lee HARDIE | (93) | Bathgate | 1:35.30 |
7. | Ross MONTGOMERY | (93) | N Ayrshire | 1:35.71 |
8. | Martin LEE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 1:36.34 |
9. | Grant BAIRD | (95) | N Ayrshire | 1:42.08 |
10. | Colin CAMPBELL | (93) | Co Glasgow | 1:44.96 |
11. | Lewis JONES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 1:46.04 |
12. | Raymond STONE | (95) | N Ayrshire | 1:57.51 |
13. | Graham BROWN | (95) | N Ayrshire | 2:06.68 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Johnstone SHEARER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:18.96 |
2. | Donald GILLIES | (92) | Bathgate | 1:24.80 |
3. | Alasdair McEWAN | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:28.76 |
4. | Alastair TURNER | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:30.58 |
5. | Kyle KNOX | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:30.89 |
6. | Paul McGuire | (92) | Armadale | 1:31.95 |
7. | Fraser STEVENSON | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:33.24 |
8. | Andrew SMITH | (93) | Scotia | 1:37.73 |
9. | Ross MCLAREN | (92) | Bathgate | 1:38.09 |
10. | Andrew Hemphill | (93) | Inverclyde | 1:38.19 |
11. | Grant McPHERSON | (93) | Co Glasgow | 1:41.54 |
12. | Gavin CAMERON | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:41.71 |
13. | Craig HENNEN | (92) | Scotia | 1:44.89 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12 YEARS 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Cameron SHAW | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:15.43 |
2. | Stuart WALLACE | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:21.58 |
3. | Grant MCINTOSH | (91) | Bathgate | 1:24.65 |
4. | Yusuke ONISHI | (92) | Bathgate | 1:27.07 |
5. | Calum HYSLOP | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:31.96 |
6. | Douglas PAGET | (92) | Bathgate | 1:33.39 |
7. | Conor STEPHENS | (91) | Stranraer | 1:38.53 |
8. | Keith BURTON | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:40.49 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 13 YEARS 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gavin McILROY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:12.13 |
2. | Ben GOODALL | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:12.96 |
3. | Vasili GORDEYEV | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:19.85 |
4. | Adam POWIS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:23.34 |
5. | Stuart GUFFIE | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:31.88 |
6. | Ryan PRENTICE | (91) | Bathgate | 1:33.85 |
7. | Shane MORGAN | (90) | Scotia | 1:35.66 |
8. | Ryan McGhee | (90) | Inverclyde | 1:44.65 |
9. | Kerr STEVENSON | (91) | Scotia | 1:48.89 |
10. | Jon Campbell | (90) | Inverclyde | 1:55.35 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14 YEARS 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fraser COULL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:11.68 |
2. | Greg HYSLOP | (89) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:21.30 |
3. | Ryan McGUIRE | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:21.51 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alix PICKEN | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 34.94 |
2. | Megan DONNELLY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 35.36 |
3. | Angela McCowan | (95) | N Ayrshire | 35.68 |
4. | Ayley WILSON | (93) | Bathgate | 37.17 |
5. | Katie McKAY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 37.87 |
6. | Emma WILSON | (93) | Bathgate | 38.41 |
7. | Lauren HUGHES | (93) | N Ayrshire | 38.83 |
8. | Meghan McCALL | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 39.07 |
9. | Megan Irving | (93) | N Ayrshire | 39.09 |
10. | Rochelle CALLAN | (94) | Scotia | 39.14 |
11. | Shannon SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 39.29 |
12. | Marianne MCINTOSH | (94) | Bathgate | 39.92 |
13. | Christie MORAN | (93) | Bathgate | 40.04 |
14. | Ami ONISHI | (94) | Bathgate | 41.57 |
15. | Eilidh MUNRO | (93) | Co Glasgow | 41.82 |
16. | Nicole BOND | (95) | Co Glasgow | 42.49 |
17. | Emily Buchanan | (95) | Inverclyde | 42.56 |
18. | Kirsty HENNEN | (93) | Scotia | 42.65 |
19. | Lindsay HUNTER | (94) | Scotia | 42.67 |
20. | Rachael CLARK | (95) | Co Glasgow | 42.74 |
21. | Lauren ANDERSON | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 42.76 |
22. | Heather McCLYMONT | (95) | N Ayrshire | 43.94 |
23. | Imogen BECK | (94) | Bathgate | 45.16 |
24. | Mhairi GILMOUR | (95) | N Ayrshire | 45.68 |
25. | Rheanna SLOSS | (95) | N Ayrshire | 47.29 |
26. | Alison HUGHES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 47.36 |
27. | Kirsty YOUNG | (94) | N Ayrshire | 47.49 |
28. | Laura MILLER | (94) | Co Glasgow | 49.62 |
29. | Jenny EVANS | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 52.34 |
30. | Amy DOUGLAS | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 53.47 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gael MORROW | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:13.09 |
2. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 1:13.14 |
3. | Lorna GALLACHER | (92) | Bathgate | 1:13.69 |
4. | Nadine JOYCE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 1:14.35 |
5. | Nicolle HAMILTON | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:19.79 |
6. | Eilidh LYNCH | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:19.91 |
7. | Heather WILKINSON | (92) | Scotia | 1:20.57 |
8. | Emma QUEARNS | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:23.50 |
9. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 1:25.71 |
10. | Charlotte MCLAREN | (92) | Bathgate | 1:25.91 |
11. | Zoe Paterson | (93) | Armadale | 1:28.80 |
12. | Catriona CAMPBELL | (93) | N Ayrshire | 1:31.74 |
13. | Natalie HUNTER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:33.62 |
14. | Samantha BROWN | (93) | N Ayrshire | 1:36.01 |
15. | Shonah MACDONALD | (92) | Scotia | 1:41.68 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kathryn Buchanan | (91) | Inverclyde | 1:15.61 |
2. | Cara PURDIE | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:19.21 |
3. | Amanda Campbell | (91) | Inverclyde | 1:22.88 |
4. | Julie ASHCROFT | (91) | Scotia | 1:23.85 |
5. | Sarah WILSON | (91) | Bathgate | 1:25.47 |
6. | Kerry-Anne GILHOOLEY | (92) | Bathgate | 1:25.73 |
7. | Emma ANDREW | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:25.78 |
8. | Rebecca CLOW | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:28.03 |
9. | Jennifer SMITH | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:33.09 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 13 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty HART | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:03.99 |
2. | Audrey GILMOUR | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:07.53 |
3. | Carley PICKEN | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:09.27 |
4. | Diane DOCHERTY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:09.46 |
5. | Stephanie JOHNSTONE | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:11.80 |
6. | Hannah CIVIL | (91) | Bathgate | 1:20.43 |
7. | Lauren TAIT | (90) | Stranraer | 1:22.49 |
8. | Jennifer KERR | (90) | Bathgate | 1:25.90 |
9. | Nicola McMAHON | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:32.80 |
10. | Rachel MELVILLE | (90) | Stranraer | 1:33.34 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Khara WELSH | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:05.70 |
2. | Claire McNAMEE | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:05.97 |
3. | Claire Hemphill | (89) | Inverclyde | 1:12.05 |
4. | Caroline WRIGHT | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:12.57 |
5. | Kirsty Anne THRIEPLAND | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:13.05 |
6. | Angela McCOWAN TO | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:19.42 |
7. | Lisa McCulloch | (89) | Armadale | 1:29.64 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10yrs/UNDER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ayley WILSON | (93) | Bathgate | 47.25 |
2. | Megan DONNELLY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 47.26 |
3. | Shannon SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 48.99 |
4. | Rochelle CALLAN | (94) | Scotia | 49.03 |
5. | Lauren HUGHES | (93) | N Ayrshire | 49.75 |
6. | Megan Irving | (93) | N Ayrshire | 49.89 |
7. | Kirsty HENNEN | (93) | Scotia | 51.26 |
8. | Lauren ANDERSON | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 52.45 |
9. | Christie MORAN | (93) | Bathgate | 52.71 |
10. | Emma WILSON | (93) | Bathgate | 54.24 |
11. | Marianne MCINTOSH | (94) | Bathgate | 54.33 |
12. | Katie McKAY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 54.47 |
13. | Ami ONISHI | (94) | Bathgate | 56.15 |
14. | Lindsay HUNTER | (94) | Scotia | 56.81 |
15. | Emily Buchanan | (95) | Inverclyde | 57.72 |
16. | Imogen BECK | (94) | Bathgate | 58.85 |
17. | Rachael CLARK | (95) | Co Glasgow | 59.27 |
18. | Nicole BOND | (95) | Co Glasgow | 59.31 |
19. | Jenny EVANS | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 59.62 |
20. | Laura MILLER | (94) | Co Glasgow | 59.65 |
21. | Rheanna SLOSS | (95) | N Ayrshire | 59.67 |
22. | Kirsty YOUNG | (94) | N Ayrshire | 59.78 |
23. | Alison HUGHES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 1:02.25 |
24. | Eilidh MUNRO | (93) | Co Glasgow | 1:02.35 |
25. | Mhairi GILMOUR | (95) | N Ayrshire | 1:03.99 |
26. | Heather McCLYMONT | (95) | N Ayrshire | 1:05.28 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nadine JOYCE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 1:34.68 |
2. | Heather WILKINSON | (92) | Scotia | 1:35.76 |
3. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 1:36.31 |
4. | Nicolle HAMILTON | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:38.59 |
5. | Kate ROBERTSON | (93) | Co Glasgow | 1:38.84 |
6. | Heather MILLER | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:39.19 |
7. | Eilidh LYNCH | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:43.88 |
8. | Lorna GALLACHER | (92) | Bathgate | 1:43.94 |
9. | Gael MORROW | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:48.15 |
10. | Charlotte MCLAREN | (92) | Bathgate | 1:48.35 |
11. | Emma QUEARNS | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:49.02 |
12. | Zoe Paterson | (93) | Armadale | 1:51.28 |
13. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 1:53.31 |
14. | Catriona CAMPBELL | (93) | N Ayrshire | 1:57.87 |
15. | Shonah MACDONALD | (92) | Scotia | 2:05.80 |
16. | Emma De CECCO | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 2:07.17 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kathryn Buchanan | (91) | Inverclyde | 1:34.32 |
2. | Kirsten DEANS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:35.42 |
3. | Cara PURDIE | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:37.52 |
4. | Amanda Campbell | (91) | Inverclyde | 1:43.44 |
5. | Kerry-Anne GILHOOLEY | (92) | Bathgate | 1:45.92 |
6. | Hannah TERRANCE | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:51.28 |
7. | Rebecca CLOW | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:54.80 |
8. | Julie ASHCROFT | (91) | Scotia | 1:55.15 |
9. | Jennifer SMITH | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:57.41 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 13 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Audrey GILMOUR | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:21.94 |
2. | Stephanie JOHNSTONE | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:27.93 |
3. | Diane DOCHERTY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:28.68 |
4. | Carley PICKEN | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:34.78 |
5. | Lauren TAIT | (90) | Stranraer | 1:42.45 |
6. | Rachel MELVILLE | (90) | Stranraer | 1:46.87 |
7. | Hannah CIVIL | (91) | Bathgate | 1:53.19 |
8. | Jennifer KERR | (90) | Bathgate | 1:55.64 |
9. | Nicola McMAHON | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:56.81 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Claire Hemphill | (89) | Inverclyde | 1:30.23 |
2. | Vicki ADAMS | (89) | Stranraer | 1:33.18 |
3. | Kirsty Anne THRIEPLAND | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:33.57 |
4. | Caroline WRIGHT | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:36.27 |
5. | Donna GILMOUR | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:39.93 |
6. | Lisa McCulloch | (89) | Armadale | 1:56.70 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alix PICKEN | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 40.29 |
2. | Lauren HUGHES | (93) | N Ayrshire | 43.65 |
3. | Megan DONNELLY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 43.99 |
4. | Ayley WILSON | (93) | Bathgate | 46.36 |
5. | Meghan McCALL | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 46.53 |
6. | Shannon SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 46.61 |
7. | Katie McKAY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 47.22 |
8. | Marianne MCINTOSH | (94) | Bathgate | 47.35 |
9. | Emma WILSON | (93) | Bathgate | 47.65 |
10. | Christie MORAN | (93) | Bathgate | 48.20 |
11. | Nicole BOND | (95) | Co Glasgow | 48.39 |
12. | Cara TOSH | (95) | Co Glasgow | 49.50 |
13. | Rochelle CALLAN | (94) | Scotia | 50.76 |
14. | Kirsty YOUNG | (94) | N Ayrshire | 51.53 |
15. | Rachael CLARK | (95) | Co Glasgow | 51.54 |
16. | Megan Irving | (93) | N Ayrshire | 51.77 |
17. | Ami ONISHI | (94) | Bathgate | 52.10 |
18. | Alison HUGHES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 53.86 |
19. | Kirsty HENNEN | (93) | Scotia | 54.22 |
20. | 25 Rheanna SLOSS | (95) | N Ayrshire | 54.59 |
21. | Lindsay HUNTER | (94) | Scotia | 55.70 |
22. | Mhairi GILMOUR | (95) | N Ayrshire | 55.99 |
23. | Laura MILLER | (94) | Co Glasgow | 56.29 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gael MORROW | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:22.69 |
2. | Kate ROBERTSON | (93) | Co Glasgow | 1:25.96 |
3. | Nicolle HAMILTON | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:32.08 |
4. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 1:35.41 |
5. | Lorna GALLACHER | (92) | Bathgate | 1:36.55 |
6. | Catriona CAMPBELL | (93) | N Ayrshire | 1:46.51 |
7. | Emma QUEARNS | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:46.85 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsten DEANS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:24.84 |
2. | Cara PURDIE | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:25.17 |
3. | Kathryn Buchanan | (91) | Inverclyde | 1:31.97 |
4. | Emma ANDREW | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:41.35 |
5. | Amanda Campbell | (91) | Inverclyde | 1:42.81 |
6. | Rebecca CLOW | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:53.22 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 13 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty HART | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:08.06 |
2. | Audrey GILMOUR | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:15.29 |
3. | Diane DOCHERTY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:22.98 |
4. | Nicola McMAHON | (90) | Co Glasgow | 2:07.86 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Khara WELSH | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:14.03 |
2. | Claire McNAMEE | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:14.77 |
3. | Kirsty Anne THRIEPLAND | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:23.76 |
4. | Claire Hemphill | (89) | Inverclyde | 1:24.25 |
5. | Caroline WRIGHT | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:26.14 |
6. | Lisa McCulloch | (89) | Armadale | 1:50.00 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Megan DONNELLY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 41.23 |
2. | Lauren HUGHES | (93) | N Ayrshire | 42.35 |
3. | Ayley WILSON | (93) | Bathgate | 42.93 |
4. | Emma WILSON | (93) | Bathgate | 43.80 |
5. | Meghan McCALL | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 44.32 |
6. | Shannon SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 44.47 |
7. | Katie McKAY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 45.87 |
8. | Rachael CLARK | (95) | Co Glasgow | 46.58 |
9. | Emily Buchanan | (95) | Inverclyde | 47.62 |
10. | Lindsay HUNTER | (94) | Scotia | 48.09 |
11. | Marianne MCINTOSH | (94) | Bathgate | 48.28 |
12. | Heather McCLYMONT | (95) | N Ayrshire | 48.83 |
13. | Christie MORAN | (93) | Bathgate | 49.03 |
13. | Rochelle CALLAN | (94) | Scotia | 49.03 |
15. | Kirsty HENNEN | (93) | Scotia | 49.32 |
16. | Mhairi GILMOUR | (95) | N Ayrshire | 50.17 |
17. | Cara TOSH | (95) | Co Glasgow | 50.60 |
18. | Rheanna SLOSS | (95) | N Ayrshire | 51.66 |
19. | Kirsty YOUNG | (94) | N Ayrshire | 51.78 |
20. | Nicole BOND | (95) | Co Glasgow | 51.89 |
21. | Alison HUGHES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 51.95 |
22. | Ami ONISHI | (94) | Bathgate | 52.15 |
23. | Jenny EVANS | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 52.28 |
24. | Megan Irving | (93) | N Ayrshire | 52.91 |
25. | Amy DOUGLAS | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 55.27 |
26. | Laura MILLER | (94) | Co Glasgow | 55.31 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nadine JOYCE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 1:21.19 |
2. | Gael MORROW | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:22.42 |
3. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 1:23.43 |
4. | Lorna GALLACHER | (92) | Bathgate | 1:26.33 |
5. | Kate ROBERTSON | (93) | Co Glasgow | 1:29.29 |
6. | Eilidh LYNCH | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:29.85 |
7. | Heather WILKINSON | (92) | Scotia | 1:31.85 |
8. | Emma QUEARNS | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:33.00 |
9. | Jillian BAIRD | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:34.60 |
10. | Zoe Paterson | (93) | Armadale | 1:39.54 |
11. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 1:40.56 |
12. | Natalie HUNTER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:43.80 |
13. | Charlotte MCLAREN | (92) | Bathgate | 1:45.53 |
14. | Shonah MACDONALD | (92) | Scotia | 1:48.33 |
15. | Samantha BROWN | (93) | N Ayrshire | 1:52.99 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kathryn Buchanan | (91) | Inverclyde | 1:23.40 |
2. | Julie ASHCROFT | (91) | Scotia | 1:27.03 |
3. | Amanda Campbell | (91) | Inverclyde | 1:28.40 |
4. | Cara PURDIE | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:30.80 |
5. | Rebecca CLOW | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:35.81 |
6. | Emma ANDREW | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:39.83 |
7. | Sarah WILSON | (91) | Bathgate | 1:40.05 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 13 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty HART | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:10.74 |
2. | Diane DOCHERTY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:16.28 |
3. | Audrey GILMOUR | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:17.11 |
4. | Carley PICKEN | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:22.78 |
5. | Lauren TAIT | (90) | Stranraer | 1:36.03 |
6. | Rachel MELVILLE | (90) | Stranraer | 1:39.03 |
7. | Nicola McMAHON | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:40.45 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Claire McNAMEE | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:14.03 |
2. | Khara WELSH | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:18.31 |
3. | Kirsty Anne THRIEPLAND | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:20.06 |
4. | Claire Hemphill | (89) | Inverclyde | 1:20.83 |
5. | Vicki ADAMS | (89) | Stranraer | 1:27.22 |
6. | Lisa McCulloch | (89) | Armadale | 1:45.93 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS/UNDER 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Megan DONNELLY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 1:29.82 |
2. | Lauren HUGHES | (93) | N Ayrshire | 1:31.51 |
3. | Ayley WILSON | (93) | Bathgate | 1:32.78 |
4. | Alix PICKEN | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:33.75 |
5. | Shannon SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 1:36.46 |
6. | Megan Irving | (93) | N Ayrshire | 1:37.92 |
7. | Emma WILSON | (93) | Bathgate | 1:37.98 |
8. | Katie McKAY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 1:38.06 |
9. | Marianne MCINTOSH | (94) | Bathgate | 1:40.63 |
10. | Christie MORAN | (93) | Bathgate | 1:42.96 |
11. | Meghan McCALL | (93) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:43.94 |
12. | Emily Buchanan | (95) | Inverclyde | 1:46.05 |
13. | Kirsty HENNEN | (93) | Scotia | 1:47.73 |
14. | Ami ONISHI | (94) | Bathgate | 1:49.36 |
15. | Lindsay HUNTER | (94) | Scotia | 1:49.80 |
16. | Nicole BOND | (95) | Co Glasgow | 1:50.29 |
17. | Cara TOSH | (95) | Co Glasgow | 1:51.37 |
18. | Rachael CLARK | (95) | Co Glasgow | 1:51.75 |
19. | Rheanna SLOSS | (95) | N Ayrshire | 1:52.68 |
20. | Kirsty YOUNG | (94) | N Ayrshire | 1:52.75 |
21. | Heather McCLYMONT | (95) | N Ayrshire | 1:54.23 |
22. | Alison HUGHES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 1:58.58 |
23. | Laura MILLER | (94) | Co Glasgow | 1:58.60 |
24. | Mhairi GILMOUR | (95) | N Ayrshire | 2:03.89 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
---
Incoming mail is certified Virus Free.
Checked by AVG anti-virus system (http://www.grisoft.com).
Version: 6.0.667 / Virus Database: 429 - Release Date: 23/04/2004
1. | Gael MORROW | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:24.49 |
2. | Nadine JOYCE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 1:25.01 |
3. | Kate ROBERTSON | (93) | Co Glasgow | 1:26.94 |
4. | Lorna GALLACHER | (92) | Bathgate | 1:27.37 |
5. | Nicolle HAMILTON | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:28.03 |
6. | Eilidh LYNCH | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:28.80 |
7. | Heather WILKINSON | (92) | Scotia | 1:32.03 |
8. | Emma QUEARNS | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:35.41 |
9. | Heather MILLER | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:36.55 |
10. | Jillian BAIRD | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:37.48 |
11. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 1:37.69 |
12. | Catriona CAMPBELL | (93) | N Ayrshire | 1:39.04 |
13. | Charlotte MCLAREN | (92) | Bathgate | 1:39.59 |
14. | Zoe Paterson | (93) | Armadale | 1:41.57 |
15. | Laura McMAHON | (93) | Co Glasgow | 1:45.63 |
16. | Shonah MACDONALD | (92) | Scotia | 1:49.78 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12 YEARS 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsten DEANS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:22.48 |
2. | Kathryn Buchanan | (91) | Inverclyde | 1:24.63 |
3. | Cara PURDIE | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:28.45 |
4. | Hannah TERRANCE | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:29.95 |
5. | Amanda Campbell | (91) | Inverclyde | 1:31.90 |
6. | Julie ASHCROFT | (91) | Scotia | 1:35.01 |
7. | Kerry-Anne GILHOOLEY | (92) | Bathgate | 1:36.39 |
8. | Emma ANDREW | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:36.98 |
9. | Sarah WILSON | (91) | Bathgate | 1:41.63 |
10. | Rebecca CLOW | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:42.72 |
11. | Jennifer SMITH | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:46.13 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 13 YEARS 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty HART | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:12.06 |
2. | Audrey GILMOUR | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:13.97 |
3. | Diane DOCHERTY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:18.82 |
4. | Carley PICKEN | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:19.87 |
5. | Stephanie JOHNSTONE | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:21.66 |
6. | Lauren TAIT | (90) | Stranraer | 1:33.20 |
7. | Hannah CIVIL | (91) | Bathgate | 1:34.22 |
8. | Rachel MELVILLE | (90) | Stranraer | 1:39.31 |
9. | Jennifer KERR | (90) | Bathgate | 1:39.96 |
10. | Nicola McMAHON | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:43.26 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14 YEARS 4x1L. I.M
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Claire McNAMEE | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:15.41 |
2. | Kirsty Anne THRIEPLAND | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:20.83 |
3. | Claire Hemphill | (89) | Inverclyde | 1:21.66 |
4. | Caroline WRIGHT | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:22.43 |
5. | Lisa McCulloch | (89) | Armadale | 1:40.49 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service