Heats BOYS 13 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 58.32 |
2. | Scott CLAYSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 59.16 |
3. | Mark MacKENZIE | (90) | Renfrew Bath | 59.57 |
4. | Craig MURDOCH | (90) | Motherwell W | 59.65 |
5. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 59.94 |
6. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 1:00.08 |
7. | Sean HARDIE | (90) | Bathgate | 1:02.73 |
8. | Ewan JOHNSTON | (90) | Warrender | 1:02.78 |
9. | John RAMSAY | (90) | Perth City | 1:03.00 |
10. | Craig NELSON | (90) | Dumfries | 1:03.70 |
11. | Gavin McILROY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:03.71 |
12. | Chris THOMSON | (90) | Perth City | 1:04.14 |
13. | Robbie PATTERSON | (90) | Nairn | 1:04.43 |
14. | Matthew BURT | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:05.74 |
15. | Adam BEATTIE | (91) | Incas | 1:06.13 |
16. | Jordan CHRISTIE | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:06.14 |
17. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 1:07.04 |
18. | Kieran MCGUCKIN | (90) | Falkirk | 1:07.40 |
19. | Ben GOODALL | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:07.52 |
20. | Andrew HASLETT | (90) | Warrender | 1:07.57 |
21. | Sean MASSEY | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:07.98 |
22. | Nairn PIKE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:09.62 |
23. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 1:09.99 |
24. | Aitken ROBERTSON | (90) | Warrender | 1:10.36 |
25. | Peter SCHULGA | (90) | Stirling | 1:11.83 |
Final BOYS 13 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 56.73 |
2. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 59.03 |
3. | Scott CLAYSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 59.39 |
4. | Mark MacKENZIE | (90) | Renfrew Bath | 1:00.07 |
5. | Craig MURDOCH | (90) | Motherwell W | 1:00.23 |
6. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:01.15 |
Heats BOYS 14 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Graham SCOBIE | (89) | Warrender | 58.15 |
2. | Michael LYNCH | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:00.07 |
3. | Nathen TYRRELL | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:00.19 |
4. | Andrew PLENDERLEITH | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:00.61 |
5. | Ewan CAMERON | (89) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:00.91 |
6. | Alasdair CAMPBELL | (89) | Dunfermline | 1:01.19 |
7. | David SMITH | (90) | Falkirk | 1:01.29 |
8. | Rory DOWNIE | (89) | Warrender | 1:01.47 |
9. | Stuart THORN | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:01.48 |
10. | Andrew KINDNESS | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:01.85 |
11. | Alistair BROWN | (89) | Bathgate | 1:02.01 |
12. | Martin TAYLOR | (89) | Kirkintilloc | 1:02.19 |
13. | Alastair FLOOD | (89) | Perth City | 1:02.22 |
14. | Mark POLLAND | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:02.34 |
15. | Sean RIVERS | (89) | Perth City | 1:02.57 |
16. | Graeme HUNTER | (89) | Perth City | 1:02.95 |
17. | William BROWN | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 1:03.27 |
18. | Andrew ALCORN | (89) | Dumfries | 1:03.41 |
19. | Andrew BENSON | (89) | Livingston | 1:03.50 |
20. | Fraser COULL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:03.57 |
21. | Euan STOKES | (89) | Livingston | 1:03.81 |
22. | Sam WHITE | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:03.92 |
23. | Martin DOHERTY | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:04.64 |
24. | Craig PURNELL | (90) | Warrender | 1:04.81 |
25. | Stewart ROBERTSON | (89) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:04.84 |
26. | Daniel BLYTH | (89) | Midlothian | 1:04.88 |
27. | Derek HOEY | (89) | Warrender | 1:05.74 |
28. | Michael ADAMSON | (89) | Co Dundee | 1:05.99 |
29. | Nicky REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:06.40 |
30. | Scott BARBOUR | (89) | Inverness | 1:06.77 |
31. | Derek WILSON | (89) | Grangemouth | 1:07.12 |
31. | Iain BRIERS | (89) | Motherwell W | 1:07.12 |
33. | Michael ROBERTSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:08.60 |
34. | Jack McROBERTS | (90) | Stirling | 1:14.65 |
Final BOYS 14 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Graham SCOBIE | (89) | Warrender | 58.57 |
2. | Michael LYNCH | (89) | Co Glasgow | 59.78 |
3. | Alasdair CAMPBELL | (89) | Dunfermline | 1:00.04 |
4. | Ewan CAMERON | (89) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:00.94 |
5. | Nathen TYRRELL | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:01.33 |
6. | Andrew PLENDERLEITH | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:01.38 |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:00.76 |
2. | Benjamin HUI | (91) | Warrender | 1:02.92 |
3. | Ross TAYLOR | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:03.31 |
4. | James-Alan KITCHING | (91) | Livingston | 1:03.48 |
5. | Richard SCHAFERS | (91) | Bathgate | 1:04.27 |
6. | Andrew DONALDSON | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:04.59 |
7. | Johnstone SHEARER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:04.88 |
8. | Callum SHAW | (91) | Carnegie | 1:04.93 |
9. | Sam HARRIS | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:04.94 |
10. | Jak SCOTT | (91) | Duns | 1:05.62 |
11. | Greig MACKENZIE | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:05.98 |
12. | Cameron SHAW | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:06.35 |
13. | Reece TAYLOR | (91) | Teviotdale | 1:06.67 |
14. | Ben McCULLOUGH-YOUNG | (91) | Warrender | 1:07.02 |
15. | Ross MUIR | (91) | Falkirk | 1:07.04 |
16. | Mathew WHITE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:07.66 |
17. | Scott THOMSON | (91) | Alloa | 1:07.89 |
18. | Gregor BOYLE | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 1:08.07 |
19. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 1:09.01 |
20. | Glenn MCINTOSH | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:09.09 |
21. | Fraser CLARK | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:09.18 |
22. | Martin CREMIN | (91) | Stirling | 1:09.67 |
23. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 1:09.82 |
24. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 1:10.18 |
25. | Adam POWIS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:10.40 |
26. | Jonathan GILMOUR | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:10.81 |
27. | Stephen KINDNESS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:10.98 |
28. | Tom HILL | (91) | Stirling | 1:11.32 |
29. | Paul RAMSAY | (92) | Perth City | 1:11.56 |
30. | Graeme SPALDING | (93) | Co Glasgow | 1:12.29 |
31. | Euan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 1:12.56 |
32. | Alasdair CAMPBELL | (91) | Renfrew Bath | 1:12.58 |
33. | Craig PAZIKAS | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 1:12.74 |
34. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 1:12.81 |
35. | Rory PATERSON | (91) | Kinross | 1:14.46 |
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 59.86 |
2. | Benjamin HUI | (91) | Warrender | 1:00.88 |
3. | James-Alan KITCHING | (91) | Livingston | 1:00.92 |
4. | Richard SCHAFERS | (91) | Bathgate | 1:03.26 |
5. | Ross TAYLOR | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:03.62 |
6. | Andrew DONALDSON | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:04.61 |
Heats BOYS 15 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chris SMITH | (88) | Warrender | 57.35 |
2. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 57.66 |
3. | Andrew DONALDSON | (88) | Alloa | 58.11 |
4. | Kieran REILLY | (88) | Midlothian | 58.15 |
5. | Sandy ORR | (88) | Motherwell W | 58.65 |
6. | Simon McCREATH | (88) | Sth Ayrshire | 59.30 |
6. | Fraser SIMPSON | (88) | Alloa | 59.30 |
8. | Kevin COMBE | (88) | Midlothian | 59.31 |
8. | Billy PURNELL | (88) | Warrender | 59.31 |
10. | Stuart GALBRAITH | (88) | Midlothian | 59.55 |
11. | Thomas SILK | (88) | Peebles | 59.67 |
12. | Alistair GLACHAN | (88) | Fins | 1:00.15 |
13. | Scott O'HAGAN | (88) | Warrender | 1:00.23 |
14. | Ian MURRAY | (88) | St Thomas | 1:01.53 |
15. | Chris SCOTT | (88) | Duns | 1:01.70 |
16. | Graeme WILSON | (88) | Motherwell W | 1:03.12 |
17. | Callum GILLESPIE | (88) | Dumfries | 1:03.44 |
18. | Andrew HALL | (88) | Midlothian | 1:03.65 |
19. | Craig MACDONALD | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 1:03.93 |
20. | Calum PAGET | (88) | Bathgate | 1:04.37 |
21. | Scott LEARMONTH | (89) | Livingston | 1:04.63 |
22. | Nick SHIELDS | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:04.89 |
23. | Craig ERSKINE | (88) | Dumfries | 1:05.15 |
24. | Kyle EVANS | (88) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:05.55 |
25. | Daniel TIERNEY | (88) | Alloa | 1:05.63 |
26. | Bruce JACKSON | (88) | N Ayrshire | 1:05.90 |
Final BOYS 15 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chris SMITH | (88) | Warrender | 56.16 |
2. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 57.81 |
3. | Andrew DONALDSON | (88) | Alloa | 57.91 |
4. | Kieran REILLY | (88) | Midlothian | 58.12 |
5. | Fraser SIMPSON | (88) | Alloa | 58.50 |
6. | Sandy ORR | (88) | Motherwell W | 58.69 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 15 YEARS 200 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | David SHEWAN | (89) | N Ayrshire | 2:02.94 |
2. | Billy PURNELL | (88) | Warrender | 2:03.12 |
3. | Chris SMITH | (88) | Warrender | 2:06.29 |
4. | Fraser SIMPSON | (88) | Alloa | 2:06.39 |
5. | Sandy ORR | (88) | Motherwell W | 2:07.29 |
6. | Simon McCREATH | (88) | Sth Ayrshire | 2:07.38 |
7. | Kieran REILLY | (88) | Midlothian | 2:09.19 |
8. | Alistair GLACHAN | (88) | Fins | 2:09.64 |
9. | Stuart GALBRAITH | (88) | Midlothian | 2:09.84 |
10. | Andrew DONALDSON | (88) | Alloa | 2:10.34 |
11. | Thomas SILK | (88) | Peebles | 2:11.90 |
12. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 2:12.25 |
13. | Kevin COMBE | (88) | Midlothian | 2:13.05 |
14. | Graeme WILSON | (88) | Motherwell W | 2:14.85 |
15. | Ramsay MACMAHON | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 2:17.35 |
16. | David MUIR | (88) | Glenrothes | 2:18.08 |
17. | Craig MACDONALD | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 2:21.89 |
18. | Andrew HALL | (88) | Midlothian | 2:25.38 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11/12 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ross TAYLOR | (91) | Co Glasgow | 2:15.07 |
2. | James-Alan KITCHING | (91) | Livingston | 2:15.53 |
3. | Richard SCHAFERS | (91) | Bathgate | 2:16.53 |
4. | Andrew DONALDSON | (91) | N Ayrshire | 2:17.22 |
5. | Sam HARRIS | (91) | Co Glasgow | 2:18.66 |
6. | Ross MUIR | (91) | Falkirk | 2:19.69 |
7. | Johnstone SHEARER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 2:22.33 |
8. | Mathew WHITE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 2:23.08 |
9. | Callum SHAW | (91) | Carnegie | 2:23.44 |
10. | Gregor BOYLE | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 2:24.88 |
11. | Reece TAYLOR | (91) | Teviotdale | 2:26.40 |
12. | Ben McCULLOUGH-YOUNG | (91) | Warrender | 2:26.53 |
13. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 2:28.96 |
14. | Glenn MCINTOSH | (92) | Co Glasgow | 2:29.19 |
15. | Ross LEARMONTH | (91) | Livingston | 2:29.76 |
16. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 2:29.85 |
17. | Adam POWIS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 2:29.99 |
18. | Scott THOMSON | (91) | Alloa | 2:31.80 |
19. | Fraser CLARK | (91) | Glenrothes | 2:33.60 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14 YEARS 200 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Graham SCOBIE | (89) | Warrender | 2:05.89 |
2. | Nathen TYRRELL | (89) | Dundee Arn | 2:09.75 |
3. | Michael LYNCH | (89) | Co Glasgow | 2:10.54 |
4. | Ewan CAMERON | (89) | Sth Ayrshire | 2:10.87 |
5. | David SMITH | (90) | Falkirk | 2:11.64 |
6. | Rory DOWNIE | (89) | Warrender | 2:12.57 |
7. | Mark POLLAND | (89) | Co Glasgow | 2:12.92 |
8. | Stuart THORN | (89) | Co Glasgow | 2:13.18 |
9. | Martin DOHERTY | (89) | Co Glasgow | 2:13.93 |
10. | Alistair BROWN | (89) | Bathgate | 2:14.07 |
11. | Andrew PLENDERLEITH | (89) | Dundee Arn | 2:14.22 |
12. | Alasdair CAMPBELL | (89) | Dunfermline | 2:15.56 |
13. | Alastair FLOOD | (89) | Perth City | 2:15.67 |
14. | Fraser COULL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 2:15.95 |
15. | Derek HOEY | (89) | Warrender | 2:16.37 |
16. | Oliver PIERCY | (89) | Midlothian | 2:19.58 |
17. | Craig PURNELL | (90) | Warrender | 2:20.90 |
18. | Andrew BENSON | (89) | Livingston | 2:21.27 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 13 YEARS 200 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 2:05.73 |
2. | Scott CLAYSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 2:07.67 |
3. | Ewan JOHNSTON | (90) | Warrender | 2:09.78 |
4. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 2:11.44 |
5. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 2:12.77 |
6. | Mark MacKENZIE | (90) | Renfrew Bath | 2:12.83 |
7. | John RAMSAY | (90) | Perth City | 2:15.77 |
8. | Craig MURDOCH | (90) | Motherwell W | 2:16.46 |
9. | Sean HARDIE | (90) | Bathgate | 2:18.58 |
10. | Craig NELSON | (90) | Dumfries | 2:18.85 |
11. | Kieran MCGUCKIN | (90) | Falkirk | 2:20.76 |
12. | Sean MASSEY | (90) | Dundee Arn | 2:23.07 |
13. | Ben GOODALL | (90) | N Ayrshire | 2:25.25 |
14. | Andrew HASLETT | (90) | Warrender | 2:25.71 |
15. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 2:29.35 |
16. | Nairn PIKE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 2:29.82 |
17. | Aitken ROBERTSON | (90) | Warrender | 2:34.73 |
Heats BOYS 15 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ian MURRAY | (88) | St Thomas | 1:10.93 |
2. | Billy PURNELL | (88) | Warrender | 1:12.97 |
3. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 1:14.50 |
4. | David SHEWAN | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:15.70 |
5. | David MUIR | (88) | Glenrothes | 1:15.84 |
6. | Fraser SIMPSON | (88) | Alloa | 1:15.89 |
7. | Chris SMITH | (88) | Warrender | 1:15.96 |
8. | Kevin COMBE | (88) | Midlothian | 1:16.50 |
9. | Ramsay MACMAHON | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 1:16.52 |
10. | Alistair GLACHAN | (88) | Fins | 1:16.68 |
11. | Andrew DONALDSON | (88) | Alloa | 1:18.46 |
12. | Callum GILLESPIE | (88) | Dumfries | 1:19.38 |
13. | Matthew BARNES | (88) | Midlothian | 1:19.91 |
14. | Sandy ORR | (88) | Motherwell W | 1:22.12 |
14. | Graeme WILSON | (88) | Motherwell W | 1:22.12 |
16. | Craig ERSKINE | (88) | Dumfries | 1:23.37 |
17. | Simon McCREATH | (88) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:25.14 |
18. | Fraser LEITH | (88) | Midlothian | 1:26.38 |
19. | Bruce JACKSON | (88) | N Ayrshire | 1:27.49 |
20. | Craig MACDONALD | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 1:28.12 |
21. | Chris LAMB | (88) | Midlothian | 1:30.76 |
Final BOYS 15 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ian MURRAY | (88) | St Thomas | 1:09.77 |
2. | Billy PURNELL | (88) | Warrender | 1:11.97 |
3. | David SHEWAN | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:12.90 |
4. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 1:13.14 |
5. | Fraser SIMPSON | (88) | Alloa | 1:15.26 |
6. | David MUIR | (88) | Glenrothes | 1:15.83 |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:18.72 |
2. | James-Alan KITCHING | (91) | Livingston | 1:20.05 |
3. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 1:22.95 |
4. | Fraser CLARK | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:24.15 |
5. | Andrew DONALDSON | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:24.29 |
6. | Cameron SHAW | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:26.12 |
7. | Ross MUIR | (91) | Falkirk | 1:26.68 |
8. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 1:26.99 |
9. | Ciaran DOHERTY | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:28.90 |
10. | Reece TAYLOR | (91) | Teviotdale | 1:29.50 |
11. | Alan WIGHTON | (92) | Co Dundee | 1:29.75 |
12. | Ben McCULLOUGH-YOUNG | (91) | Warrender | 1:30.66 |
13. | Shaun MOORE | (91) | Dumfries | 1:32.07 |
14. | Scott THOMSON | (91) | Alloa | 1:32.08 |
15. | Johnstone SHEARER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:32.43 |
16. | Tom HILL | (91) | Stirling | 1:32.49 |
17. | Mathew WHITE | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:33.20 |
18. | Craig PAZIKAS | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 1:34.45 |
19. | Greig MACKENZIE | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:34.53 |
20. | Gavin THOMSON | (92) | Motherwell W | 1:35.30 |
21. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 1:35.45 |
22. | Ross LEARMONTH | (91) | Livingston | 1:35.97 |
23. | Grant McINTOSH | (91) | Bathgate | 1:36.60 |
24. | Robert SAMMELS | (91) | Trojan | 1:37.21 |
25. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 1:37.38 |
26. | Aidan HEWITT | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 1:37.74 |
27. | Alasdair McEWAN | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:38.14 |
28. | John COLVIN | (92) | Stirling | 1:40.07 |
29. | Stephen KINDNESS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:40.17 |
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | James-Alan KITCHING | (91) | Livingston | 1:15.73 |
2. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:16.31 |
3. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 1:22.77 |
4. | Fraser CLARK | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:23.05 |
5. | Andrew DONALDSON | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:23.06 |
6. | Cameron SHAW | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:27.06 |
Heats BOYS 14 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew PLENDERLEITH | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:17.22 |
2. | Graham SCOBIE | (89) | Warrender | 1:17.40 |
3. | Ewan CAMERON | (89) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:17.89 |
4. | Nathen TYRRELL | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:18.65 |
5. | Andrew BENSON | (89) | Livingston | 1:18.90 |
6. | Martin TAYLOR | (89) | Kirkintilloc | 1:19.86 |
7. | Alastair FLOOD | (89) | Perth City | 1:19.95 |
8. | Fraser COULL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:19.98 |
9. | Mark POLLAND | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:20.54 |
10. | Oliver PIERCY | (89) | Midlothian | 1:20.77 |
11. | Derek HOEY | (89) | Warrender | 1:20.88 |
12. | Rory DOWNIE | (89) | Warrender | 1:21.20 |
13. | David SMITH | (90) | Falkirk | 1:22.22 |
14. | Michael LYNCH | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:22.55 |
15. | Euan STOKES | (89) | Livingston | 1:23.44 |
16. | Derek WILSON | (89) | Grangemouth | 1:24.07 |
17. | William BROWN | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 1:24.66 |
18. | Daniel WOOD | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:24.86 |
19. | Alasdair CAMPBELL | (89) | Dunfermline | 1:25.21 |
20. | Michael ADAMSON | (89) | Co Dundee | 1:25.94 |
21. | Graeme HUNTER | (89) | Perth City | 1:26.13 |
22. | Craig PURNELL | (90) | Warrender | 1:26.31 |
23. | Iain BRIERS | (89) | Motherwell W | 1:27.39 |
24. | Michael ROBERTSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:28.93 |
25. | Scott BARBOUR | (89) | Inverness | 1:29.23 |
Final BOYS 14 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Graham SCOBIE | (89) | Warrender | 1:11.91 |
2. | Ewan CAMERON | (89) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:16.65 |
3. | Andrew PLENDERLEITH | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:16.84 |
4. | Andrew BENSON | (89) | Livingston | 1:18.04 |
5. | Martin TAYLOR | (89) | Kirkintilloc | 1:21.00 |
6. | Nathen TYRRELL | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:21.01 |
Heats BOYS 13 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:16.12 |
2. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 1:17.27 |
3. | Kieran MCGUCKIN | (90) | Falkirk | 1:18.48 |
4. | Aitken ROBERTSON | (90) | Warrender | 1:20.61 |
5. | Andrew HASLETT | (90) | Warrender | 1:21.53 |
6. | Ewan JOHNSTON | (90) | Warrender | 1:21.65 |
7. | Robbie PATTERSON | (90) | Nairn | 1:22.54 |
8. | Ben GOODALL | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:23.29 |
9. | Nairn PIKE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:23.32 |
10. | Adam BEATTIE | (91) | Incas | 1:24.01 |
11. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:24.10 |
12. | Sean MASSEY | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:24.75 |
13. | Josh ROWLEY | (91) | Perth City | 1:25.56 |
14. | Darran ROMER | (90) | Motherwell W | 1:25.72 |
15. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 1:26.32 |
16. | Gavin McILROY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:27.55 |
17. | Richard STONEHAM | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:28.68 |
18. | Matthew BURT | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:29.27 |
19. | Andrew THOMPSON | (91) | Renfrew Bath | 1:29.66 |
20. | Murray STEWART | (90) | Fins | 1:30.50 |
21. | Robbie YOUNG | (90) | Alloa | 1:30.60 |
22. | Craig MURDOCH | (90) | Motherwell W | 1:31.25 |
23. | Stuart GILLESPIE | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:33.24 |
| Mark MacKENZIE | (90) | Renfrew Bath | DIS T 1L. |
Final BOYS 13 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:15.20 |
2. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 1:15.23 |
3. | Andrew HASLETT | (90) | Warrender | 1:19.81 |
4. | Kieran MCGUCKIN | (90) | Falkirk | 1:19.93 |
5. | Aitken ROBERTSON | (90) | Warrender | 1:21.24 |
6. | Ewan JOHNSTON | (90) | Warrender | 1:21.31 |
Heats BOYS 14 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rory DOWNIE | (89) | Warrender | 1:05.73 |
2. | Ewan CAMERON | (89) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:05.74 |
3. | David SMITH | (90) | Falkirk | 1:05.92 |
4. | Michael LYNCH | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:06.88 |
5. | Nathen TYRRELL | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:08.29 |
6. | Alistair BROWN | (89) | Bathgate | 1:09.75 |
7. | Sean RIVERS | (89) | Perth City | 1:10.92 |
8. | Alasdair CAMPBELL | (89) | Dunfermline | 1:11.24 |
9. | Mark POLLAND | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:12.78 |
10. | Derek WILSON | (89) | Grangemouth | 1:12.86 |
11. | Martin DOHERTY | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:13.03 |
12. | Euan STOKES | (89) | Livingston | 1:13.16 |
13. | Derek HOEY | (89) | Warrender | 1:13.62 |
14. | Daniel BLYTH | (89) | Midlothian | 1:14.26 |
15. | Andrew KINDNESS | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:14.30 |
16. | Stuart THORN | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:14.58 |
17. | William BROWN | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 1:14.92 |
18. | Fraser COULL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:15.12 |
19. | Craig PURNELL | (90) | Warrender | 1:15.35 |
20. | Andrew ALCORN | (89) | Dumfries | 1:15.51 |
21. | Martin TAYLOR | (89) | Kirkintilloc | 1:15.66 |
22. | Andrew BENSON | (89) | Livingston | 1:16.45 |
23. | Stewart ROBERTSON | (89) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:16.75 |
24. | Graeme HUNTER | (89) | Perth City | 1:17.11 |
25. | Michael ROBERTSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:21.74 |
26. | Iain BRIERS | (89) | Motherwell W | 1:23.28 |
27. | Nicky REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:23.38 |
28. | Michael ADAMSON | (89) | Co Dundee | 1:25.40 |
Final BOYS 14 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rory DOWNIE | (89) | Warrender | 1:04.84 |
2. | David SMITH | (90) | Falkirk | 1:05.93 |
3. | Ewan CAMERON | (89) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:06.18 |
4. | Michael LYNCH | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:06.33 |
5. | Nathen TYRRELL | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:08.74 |
6. | Sean RIVERS | (89) | Perth City | 1:10.28 |
Heats BOYS 13 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:06.89 |
2. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:08.88 |
3. | Craig MURDOCH | (90) | Motherwell W | 1:09.42 |
4. | Scott CLAYSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:10.28 |
5. | Mark MacKENZIE | (90) | Renfrew Bath | 1:11.80 |
6. | Ewan JOHNSTON | (90) | Warrender | 1:13.12 |
7. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 1:13.36 |
8. | John RAMSAY | (90) | Perth City | 1:13.62 |
9. | Gavin McILROY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:16.90 |
10. | Sean MASSEY | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:17.18 |
11. | Robbie PATTERSON | (90) | Nairn | 1:17.98 |
12. | Chris THOMSON | (90) | Perth City | 1:18.28 |
13. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 1:18.58 |
14. | Andrew HASLETT | (90) | Warrender | 1:19.11 |
15. | Kieran MCGUCKIN | (90) | Falkirk | 1:19.86 |
16. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 1:21.62 |
17. | Aitken ROBERTSON | (90) | Warrender | 1:22.87 |
18. | Stuart GILLESPIE | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:27.08 |
Final BOYS 13 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:05.64 |
2. | Craig MURDOCH | (90) | Motherwell W | 1:08.92 |
3. | Scott CLAYSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:09.66 |
4. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:09.79 |
5. | Mark MacKENZIE | (90) | Renfrew Bath | 1:11.07 |
6. | Ewan JOHNSTON | (90) | Warrender | 1:12.33 |
Heats BOYS 15 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chris SMITH | (88) | Warrender | 1:02.42 |
2. | Billy PURNELL | (88) | Warrender | 1:03.50 |
3. | David SHEWAN | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:04.32 |
4. | Fraser SIMPSON | (88) | Alloa | 1:04.97 |
5. | Kevin COMBE | (88) | Midlothian | 1:06.46 |
6. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 1:06.95 |
7. | Jason MACINTOSH | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:08.24 |
8. | Stuart GALBRAITH | (88) | Midlothian | 1:08.83 |
9. | Simon McCREATH | (88) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:09.26 |
9. | Sandy ORR | (88) | Motherwell W | 1:09.26 |
11. | Scott O'HAGAN | (88) | Warrender | 1:09.27 |
12. | Craig MACDONALD | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 1:09.57 |
13. | Graeme WILSON | (88) | Motherwell W | 1:09.58 |
14. | Chris SCOTT | (88) | Duns | 1:11.52 |
15. | Alistair GLACHAN | (88) | Fins | 1:11.61 |
16. | Nick SHIELDS | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:14.04 |
17. | Scott LEARMONTH | (89) | Livingston | 1:16.31 |
18. | Craig ERSKINE | (88) | Dumfries | 1:18.01 |
Final BOYS 15 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chris SMITH | (88) | Warrender | 1:00.58 |
2. | David SHEWAN | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:01.24 |
3. | Billy PURNELL | (88) | Warrender | 1:02.41 |
4. | Fraser SIMPSON | (88) | Alloa | 1:04.10 |
5. | Kevin COMBE | (88) | Midlothian | 1:05.91 |
6. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 1:08.90 |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Benjamin HUI | (91) | Warrender | 1:10.37 |
2. | Andrew DONALDSON | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:10.88 |
3. | Ross TAYLOR | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:12.24 |
4. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:12.64 |
5. | Jak SCOTT | (91) | Duns | 1:14.50 |
6. | Greig MACKENZIE | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:14.63 |
7. | Ross MUIR | (91) | Falkirk | 1:16.44 |
8. | James-Alan KITCHING | (91) | Livingston | 1:17.02 |
9. | Reece TAYLOR | (91) | Teviotdale | 1:18.79 |
10. | Ciaran DOHERTY | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:20.70 |
11. | Ben McCULLOUGH-YOUNG | (91) | Warrender | 1:20.95 |
12. | Sam HARRIS | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:21.12 |
13. | Adam POWIS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:21.22 |
14. | Glenn MCINTOSH | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:22.05 |
15. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 1:22.27 |
16. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 1:22.63 |
17. | Johnstone SHEARER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:23.01 |
18. | Ross LEARMONTH | (91) | Livingston | 1:23.07 |
19. | Tom HILL | (91) | Stirling | 1:23.33 |
20. | Scott THOMSON | (91) | Alloa | 1:23.60 |
21. | Ross MACKAY | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:23.67 |
22. | Paul RAMSAY | (92) | Perth City | 1:25.85 |
23. | Alasdair CAMPBELL | (91) | Renfrew Bath | 1:26.39 |
24. | Graeme OFFICER | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:27.16 |
25. | Luke PARK | (91) | Dumfries | 1:27.31 |
26. | Martin CREMIN | (91) | Stirling | 1:28.48 |
27. | Grant McINTOSH | (91) | Bathgate | 1:28.58 |
28. | Dexter YOUNG | (92) | St Thomas | 1:30.12 |
29. | Rory PATERSON | (91) | Kinross | 1:30.69 |
| Graeme SPALDING | (93) | Co Glasgow | DIS T 2L. |
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Benjamin HUI | (91) | Warrender | 1:08.63 |
2. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:09.55 |
3. | Andrew DONALDSON | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:10.10 |
4. | Ross TAYLOR | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:12.27 |
5. | Jak SCOTT | (91) | Duns | 1:15.29 |
6. | Greig MACKENZIE | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:17.21 |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:10.94 |
2. | Andrew DONALDSON | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:11.29 |
3. | Callum SHAW | (91) | Carnegie | 1:12.26 |
4. | Ross TAYLOR | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:12.54 |
5. | James-Alan KITCHING | (91) | Livingston | 1:13.63 |
6. | Ross MUIR | (91) | Falkirk | 1:14.04 |
7. | Cameron SHAW | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:14.52 |
8. | Ross LEARMONTH | (91) | Livingston | 1:15.68 |
9. | Greig MACKENZIE | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:16.73 |
10. | Scott THOMSON | (91) | Alloa | 1:17.78 |
11. | Sam HARRIS | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:18.16 |
12. | Ben DREYER | (91) | Dumfries | 1:18.19 |
13. | Johnstone SHEARER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:18.24 |
14. | Craig PAZIKAS | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 1:18.73 |
15. | Reece TAYLOR | (91) | Teviotdale | 1:19.02 |
16. | Grant McINTOSH | (91) | Bathgate | 1:19.10 |
17. | Adam POWIS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:19.53 |
18. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 1:19.71 |
19. | Euan STORRAR | (92) | Dunfermline | 1:20.15 |
20. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 1:20.66 |
21. | Glenn MCINTOSH | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:21.18 |
22. | Gregor BOYLE | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 1:21.61 |
23. | Kris WATTERS | (91) | Motherwell W | 1:21.66 |
24. | Ross KENNEDY | (92) | Perth City | 1:23.01 |
25. | Robert SAMMELS | (91) | Trojan | 1:23.62 |
26. | Aidan HEWITT | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 1:24.04 |
27. | Stephen KINDNESS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:25.79 |
28. | Martin CREMIN | (91) | Stirling | 1:26.50 |
29. | Andrew GRANT | (92) | Grangemouth | 1:26.68 |
| Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | DIS T 4L. |
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Greig WILKINSON | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:08.21 |
2. | Andrew DONALDSON | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:11.12 |
3. | Callum SHAW | (91) | Carnegie | 1:11.56 |
4. | James-Alan KITCHING | (91) | Livingston | 1:12.01 |
5. | Ross TAYLOR | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:13.46 |
6. | Ross MUIR | (91) | Falkirk | 1:14.03 |
Heats BOYS 15 YEARS 100 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Billy PURNELL | (88) | Warrender | 1:02.50 |
2. | Chris SMITH | (88) | Warrender | 1:05.06 |
3. | Kieran REILLY | (88) | Midlothian | 1:05.94 |
4. | Graeme WILSON | (88) | Motherwell W | 1:06.29 |
5. | Thomas SILK | (88) | Peebles | 1:07.41 |
6. | Kyle WATSON | (88) | Cupar | 1:07.71 |
7. | Fraser SIMPSON | (88) | Alloa | 1:08.04 |
8. | Steven BURTON | (88) | Midlothian | 1:08.53 |
9. | Ian MURRAY | (88) | St Thomas | 1:08.70 |
10. | Ramsay MACMAHON | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 1:08.91 |
11. | Sandy ORR | (88) | Motherwell W | 1:08.99 |
12. | Simon McCREATH | (88) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:09.19 |
13. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 1:10.92 |
14. | David MUIR | (88) | Glenrothes | 1:10.95 |
15. | Daniel TIERNEY | (88) | Alloa | 1:12.50 |
16. | Stuart GALBRAITH | (88) | Midlothian | 1:12.90 |
17. | Craig MACDONALD | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 1:13.08 |
18. | Alistair GLACHAN | (88) | Fins | 1:13.22 |
19. | Jason MACINTOSH | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:13.53 |
20. | Kyle EVANS | (88) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:14.31 |
21. | Kevin COMBE | (88) | Midlothian | 1:15.76 |
22. | David JOHNSON | (88) | Dumfries | 1:15.92 |
23. | Nick SHIELDS | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:16.56 |
24. | Calum PAGET | (88) | Bathgate | 1:17.50 |
25. | Bruce JACKSON | (88) | N Ayrshire | 1:18.21 |
26. | Scott LEARMONTH | (89) | Livingston | 1:18.24 |
27. | Andrew HALL | (88) | Midlothian | 1:19.51 |
28. | Chris LAMB | (88) | Midlothian | 1:23.16 |
Final BOYS 15 YEARS 100 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Billy PURNELL | (88) | Warrender | 1:02.48 |
2. | Chris SMITH | (88) | Warrender | 1:04.15 |
3. | Kieran REILLY | (88) | Midlothian | 1:05.36 |
4. | Graeme WILSON | (88) | Motherwell W | 1:06.76 |
5. | Kyle WATSON | (88) | Cupar | 1:08.43 |
6. | Thomas SILK | (88) | Peebles | 1:09.49 |
Heats BOYS 13 YEARS 100 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:07.58 |
2. | Craig MURDOCH | (90) | Motherwell W | 1:08.50 |
3. | Ewan JOHNSTON | (90) | Warrender | 1:08.57 |
4. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 1:09.01 |
5. | Mark MacKENZIE | (90) | Renfrew Bath | 1:09.58 |
6. | John RAMSAY | (90) | Perth City | 1:10.10 |
7. | Andrew HASLETT | (90) | Warrender | 1:11.00 |
8. | Gavin McILROY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:11.86 |
9. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 1:12.10 |
10. | Craig NELSON | (90) | Dumfries | 1:12.16 |
11. | Kieran MCGUCKIN | (90) | Falkirk | 1:13.91 |
12. | Chris THOMSON | (90) | Perth City | 1:14.55 |
13. | Jordan CHRISTIE | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:15.63 |
14. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 1:15.84 |
15. | Matthew BURT | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:16.08 |
16. | Adam BEATTIE | (91) | Incas | 1:16.11 |
17. | Aitken ROBERTSON | (90) | Warrender | 1:16.79 |
18. | Nairn PIKE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:18.28 |
19. | Josh ROWLEY | (91) | Perth City | 1:18.66 |
20. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 1:19.15 |
21. | Sean MASSEY | (90) | Dundee Arn | 1:20.25 |
22. | Martin SPIERS | (91) | Renfrew Bath | 1:20.31 |
23. | Euan PHILP | (90) | Carnegie | 1:22.26 |
Final BOYS 13 YEARS 100 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:06.69 |
2. | Craig MURDOCH | (90) | Motherwell W | 1:07.64 |
3. | Ewan JOHNSTON | (90) | Warrender | 1:07.78 |
4. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 1:08.28 |
5. | John RAMSAY | (90) | Perth City | 1:10.74 |
6. | Mark MacKENZIE | (90) | Renfrew Bath | 1:11.27 |
Heats BOYS 14 YEARS 100 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | David SMITH | (90) | Falkirk | 1:08.39 |
2. | Graham SCOBIE | (89) | Warrender | 1:09.36 |
3. | Ewan CAMERON | (89) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:09.75 |
4. | Mark POLLAND | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:09.94 |
5. | Nathen TYRRELL | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:10.04 |
6. | Alastair FLOOD | (89) | Perth City | 1:10.36 |
7. | Euan STOKES | (89) | Livingston | 1:11.45 |
8. | Andrew KINDNESS | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:11.83 |
9. | Sean RIVERS | (89) | Perth City | 1:12.00 |
10. | Oliver PIERCY | (89) | Midlothian | 1:12.38 |
11. | Rory DOWNIE | (89) | Warrender | 1:13.63 |
12. | Alasdair CAMPBELL | (89) | Dunfermline | 1:14.03 |
13. | Derek HOEY | (89) | Warrender | 1:14.78 |
14. | Daniel WOOD | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:14.94 |
15. | Stuart THORN | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:15.25 |
16. | Andrew PLENDERLEITH | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:16.06 |
17. | Sam WHITE | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:16.17 |
18. | Craig PURNELL | (90) | Warrender | 1:16.26 |
19. | Michael ADAMSON | (89) | Co Dundee | 1:16.53 |
20. | Scott BARBOUR | (89) | Inverness | 1:16.68 |
21. | Graeme HUNTER | (89) | Perth City | 1:16.81 |
22. | Iain BRIERS | (89) | Motherwell W | 1:16.98 |
23. | Greg HYSLOP | (89) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:17.02 |
24. | Nicky REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:19.22 |
25. | Michael ROBERTSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:23.89 |
Final BOYS 14 YEARS 100 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Graham SCOBIE | (89) | Warrender | 1:05.22 |
2. | David SMITH | (90) | Falkirk | 1:08.38 |
3. | Ewan CAMERON | (89) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:08.52 |
4. | Mark POLLAND | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:09.16 |
5. | Alastair FLOOD | (89) | Perth City | 1:10.72 |
6. | Nathen TYRRELL | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:11.02 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 13 YEARS 200 Metres IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 2:24.92 |
2. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 2:29.63 |
3. | Ewan JOHNSTON | (90) | Warrender | 2:30.27 |
4. | Mark MacKENZIE | (90) | Renfrew Bath | 2:33.73 |
5. | John RAMSAY | (90) | Perth City | 2:33.84 |
6. | Andrew HASLETT | (90) | Warrender | 2:35.96 |
7. | Darryl PACE | (90) | St Thomas | 2:37.30 |
8. | Kieran MCGUCKIN | (90) | Falkirk | 2:41.00 |
9. | Gavin McILROY | (90) | Sth Ayrshire | 2:42.79 |
10. | Aitken ROBERTSON | (90) | Warrender | 2:43.41 |
11. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 2:43.59 |
12. | Sean MASSEY | (90) | Dundee Arn | 2:44.74 |
13. | Jordan CHRISTIE | (90) | Dundee Arn | 2:44.80 |
14. | Adam BEATTIE | (91) | Incas | 2:44.89 |
15. | Ben GOODALL | (90) | N Ayrshire | 2:45.81 |
16. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 2:45.83 |
17. | Matthew BURT | (90) | Glenrothes | 2:49.86 |
| Craig MURDOCH | (90) | Motherwell W | DIS T 5L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14 YEARS 200 Metres IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nathen TYRRELL | (89) | Dundee Arn | 2:27.02 |
2. | Ewan CAMERON | (89) | Sth Ayrshire | 2:27.53 |
3. | Michael LYNCH | (89) | Co Glasgow | 2:28.34 |
4. | David SMITH | (90) | Falkirk | 2:30.29 |
5. | Alastair FLOOD | (89) | Perth City | 2:30.81 |
6. | Mark POLLAND | (89) | Co Glasgow | 2:31.02 |
7. | Andrew PLENDERLEITH | (89) | Dundee Arn | 2:32.28 |
8. | Fraser COULL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 2:33.76 |
9. | Alasdair CAMPBELL | (89) | Dunfermline | 2:34.72 |
10. | Derek HOEY | (89) | Warrender | 2:35.08 |
11. | Rory DOWNIE | (89) | Warrender | 2:36.96 |
12. | Martin DOHERTY | (89) | Co Glasgow | 2:37.80 |
13. | Euan STOKES | (89) | Livingston | 2:38.56 |
14. | Andrew BENSON | (89) | Livingston | 2:41.26 |
15. | Sam WHITE | (89) | Dundee Arn | 2:42.61 |
16. | Daniel BLYTH | (89) | Midlothian | 2:43.22 |
| Graham SCOBIE | (89) | Warrender | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11/12 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Benjamin HUI | (91) | Warrender | 2:33.11 |
2. | James-Alan KITCHING | (91) | Livingston | 2:34.54 |
3. | Ross TAYLOR | (91) | Co Glasgow | 2:37.21 |
4. | Ross MUIR | (91) | Falkirk | 2:40.51 |
5. | Fraser CLARK | (91) | Glenrothes | 2:44.17 |
6. | Jak SCOTT | (91) | Duns | 2:44.18 |
7. | Greig MACKENZIE | (91) | Grangemouth | 2:44.51 |
8. | Peter STEWART | (92) | St Thomas | 2:45.84 |
9. | Johnstone SHEARER | (92) | Sth Ayrshire | 2:46.68 |
10. | Sam HARRIS | (91) | Co Glasgow | 2:47.54 |
11. | Scott THOMSON | (91) | Alloa | 2:47.76 |
12. | Glenn MCINTOSH | (92) | Co Glasgow | 2:49.66 |
13. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 2:50.54 |
14. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 2:52.64 |
15. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 2:52.67 |
| Richard SCHAFERS | (91) | Bathgate | DIS ST |
| Andrew DONALDSON | (91) | N Ayrshire | DIS ST |
| Reece TAYLOR | (91) | Teviotdale | DIS T 4L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 15 YEARS 200 Metres IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | David SHEWAN | (89) | N Ayrshire | 2:16.56 |
2. | Billy PURNELL | (88) | Warrender | 2:18.04 |
3. | Ian MURRAY | (88) | St Thomas | 2:22.76 |
4. | Chris SMITH | (88) | Warrender | 2:23.62 |
5. | Fraser SIMPSON | (88) | Alloa | 2:23.93 |
6. | Scott O'HAGAN | (88) | Warrender | 2:27.85 |
7. | Alistair GLACHAN | (88) | Fins | 2:30.35 |
8. | Sandy ORR | (88) | Motherwell W | 2:30.68 |
9. | Graeme WILSON | (88) | Motherwell W | 2:31.36 |
10. | Chris SCOTT | (88) | Duns | 2:34.49 |
11. | Craig MACDONALD | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 2:38.03 |
12. | Nick SHIELDS | (88) | Co Glasgow | 2:44.82 |
13. | Chris LAMB | (88) | Midlothian | 2:50.94 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jennifer DAVIS | (91) | Incas | 1:05.46 |
2. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 1:05.95 |
3. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 1:06.04 |
4. | Audrey GILMOUR | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:06.24 |
5. | Nicole WILSON | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 1:06.33 |
6. | Rebecca HEAVYSIDE | (91) | Warrender | 1:07.05 |
7. | Katie SPALDING | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:07.44 |
8. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 1:07.59 |
9. | Rosie HOOD | (91) | Duns | 1:08.21 |
10. | Alana MILLER | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:08.83 |
11. | Rebecca CHRISTIE | (91) | Alloa | 1:08.86 |
12. | Rosie ABERNETHY | (92) | Alloa | 1:08.87 |
13. | Amanda WOODHOUSE | (91) | Incas | 1:09.03 |
14. | Laura HERD | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:09.19 |
15. | Briony WILSON | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:09.21 |
16. | Sarah MACLEAN | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:09.28 |
17. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 1:09.78 |
18. | Laura FERGUSON | (91) | Bathgate | 1:10.17 |
19. | Janelle GILRUTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:10.59 |
20. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:10.65 |
21. | Rachel ALEXANDER | (91) | Incas | 1:11.04 |
22. | Jenny ASH | (91) | Inverness | 1:11.66 |
23. | Stephanie WOODS | (91) | Carnegie | 1:12.00 |
24. | Heather KERR | (92) | Renfrew Bath | 1:12.14 |
25. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:12.25 |
26. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 1:12.46 |
27. | Marnie STEWART | (92) | Warrender | 1:12.60 |
28. | Kirsty GREENHILL | (92) | Dundee Arn | 1:13.92 |
29. | Emma LONG | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 1:14.08 |
30. | Tabitha EWING | (91) | Bathgate | 1:14.27 |
31. | Lisa MCGURK | (91) | Dunfermline | 1:14.42 |
32. | Kirsten DEANS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:14.88 |
33. | Gillian ETHERINGTON | (91) | Carnegie | 1:14.93 |
34. | Katie Maxwell | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:15.04 |
35. | Heather KING | (92) | Stirling | 1:15.90 |
36. | Kirsty SIMPSON | (92) | Alloa | 1:16.14 |
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 1:04.61 |
2. | Jennifer DAVIS | (91) | Incas | 1:05.04 |
3. | Nicole WILSON | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 1:05.05 |
4. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 1:05.81 |
5. | Audrey GILMOUR | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:06.02 |
6. | Rebecca HEAVYSIDE | (91) | Warrender | 1:06.71 |
Heats GIRLS 15 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alison GRANT | (88) | Inverness | 1:01.58 |
2. | Judith KILGALLON | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:02.04 |
3. | Elizabeth GASKEN | (88) | Duns | 1:02.49 |
4. | Megan TRAYNOR | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:03.11 |
5. | Angela ABBOTT | (88) | Carnegie | 1:03.73 |
6. | Jillian HART | (89) | Motherwell W | 1:04.34 |
7. | Jade GILRUTH | (88) | Perth City | 1:04.66 |
8. | Charlotte MOSS | (88) | Grangemouth | 1:04.79 |
9. | Kay ARMSTRONG | (88) | Warrender | 1:05.10 |
10. | Lisa ANDERSON | (88) | Fins | 1:05.13 |
11. | Laura QUINN | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:06.45 |
12. | Laura HART | (88) | N Ayrshire | 1:06.89 |
13. | Laura McEWAN | (88) | Motherwell W | 1:07.57 |
14. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Unattached | 1:08.35 |
15. | Laura MATHEWSON | (88) | Menzieshill | 1:10.31 |
16. | Laura JEFFREY | (88) | Renfrew Bath | 1:10.38 |
17. | Sarah ADAMS | (89) | Falkirk | 1:10.60 |
18. | Heather STRUTHERS | (88) | Kirkintilloc | 1:11.32 |
Final GIRLS 15 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Judith KILGALLON | (88) | Dundee Arn | 59.41 |
2. | Alison GRANT | (88) | Inverness | 1:01.42 |
3. | Megan TRAYNOR | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:02.76 |
4. | Elizabeth GASKEN | (88) | Duns | 1:03.04 |
5. | Angela ABBOTT | (88) | Carnegie | 1:03.51 |
6. | Jillian HART | (89) | Motherwell W | 1:05.95 |
Heats GIRLS 13 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Judi HUMPHREYS | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:01.66 |
2. | Katelyn STEWART | (91) | Warrender | 1:03.41 |
3. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 1:03.48 |
4. | Ashley WILLIAMSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:03.57 |
5. | Rosie OGG | (90) | Stirling | 1:04.28 |
6. | Elaine SHERWOOD | (90) | Dunoon | 1:06.41 |
7. | Katrina LUND | (90) | Midlothian | 1:06.66 |
8. | Ruth MACLEAN | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:06.69 |
9. | Lucy BARR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:06.94 |
10. | Alexis SMITH | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:06.99 |
11. | Leanne LAMONT | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:07.04 |
12. | Rona KEAY | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:07.23 |
13. | Fiona GRAY | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:07.38 |
14. | Lauren GRANT | (90) | Inverness | 1:07.41 |
15. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Teviotdale | 1:07.58 |
16. | Kirsty RAMSAY | (90) | Warrender | 1:08.05 |
17. | Svenja TIMMINS | (90) | Stirling | 1:08.26 |
18. | Nicole GORMAN | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:08.65 |
19. | Kristi WILSON | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:09.02 |
20. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:09.89 |
21. | Faith DALGATY | (90) | Dunoon | 1:10.36 |
22. | Valerie WILSON | (90) | Incas | 1:10.68 |
23. | Lynsey GLASGOW | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:10.87 |
24. | Laura ANDERSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:11.06 |
25. | Rudi RODGERS | (90) | Kirkintilloc | 1:11.74 |
26. | Rebecca THOMSON | (90) | Peebles | 1:12.67 |
27. | Eilidh ABERNETHY | (90) | Alloa | 1:12.70 |
28. | Hannah PATE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:13.00 |
29. | Kerri HOLMES | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:13.11 |
30. | Siobhan Clark | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:13.29 |
31. | Kirsty WATSON | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:14.69 |
Final GIRLS 13 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Judi HUMPHREYS | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:02.11 |
2. | Ashley WILLIAMSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:03.26 |
3. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 1:03.55 |
4. | Rosie OGG | (90) | Stirling | 1:04.22 |
5. | Katelyn STEWART | (91) | Warrender | 1:04.87 |
6. | Elaine SHERWOOD | (90) | Dunoon | 1:07.22 |
Heats GIRLS 14 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma HARRISON | (90) | Warrender | 1:02.54 |
2. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 1:04.06 |
3. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Fins | 1:04.07 |
4. | Shawn KIDDIE | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:04.94 |
5. | Natalie MILNE | (89) | Perth City | 1:05.37 |
6. | Khara WELSH | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:05.81 |
7. | Shona BOOTH | (89) | Perth City | 1:07.16 |
8. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 1:07.89 |
9. | Megan TULLY | (89) | Stirling | 1:08.46 |
10. | Rachel BAXTER | (89) | Falkirk | 1:09.75 |
11. | Karen MCINTYRE | (89) | Inverclyde | 1:10.02 |
12. | Corinne WALKER | (89) | Inverness | 1:10.09 |
13. | Emma GLYNN | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:10.17 |
14. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 1:11.21 |
15. | Kathryn SUTHERLAND | (89) | Perth City | 1:11.98 |
16. | Lynn CLARK | (89) | Menzieshill | 1:13.03 |
Final GIRLS 14 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Fins | 1:02.00 |
2. | Emma HARRISON | (90) | Warrender | 1:02.18 |
3. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 1:04.41 |
4. | Shawn KIDDIE | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:05.16 |
5. | Khara WELSH | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:06.55 |
6. | Natalie MILNE | (89) | Perth City | 1:06.72 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 15 YEARS 200 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Judith KILGALLON | (88) | Dundee Arn | 2:09.71 |
2. | Elizabeth GASKEN | (88) | Duns | 2:14.04 |
3. | Angela ABBOTT | (88) | Carnegie | 2:15.22 |
4. | Megan TRAYNOR | (88) | Dundee Arn | 2:16.18 |
5. | Alison GRANT | (88) | Inverness | 2:16.78 |
6. | Charlotte MOSS | (88) | Grangemouth | 2:20.30 |
7. | Kay ARMSTRONG | (88) | Warrender | 2:21.45 |
8. | Jillian HART | (89) | Motherwell W | 2:22.86 |
9. | Lisa ANDERSON | (88) | Fins | 2:23.30 |
10. | Laura HART | (88) | N Ayrshire | 2:23.31 |
11. | Laura QUINN | (88) | Dundee Arn | 2:24.07 |
12. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Unattached | 2:26.55 |
13. | Laura McEWAN | (88) | Motherwell W | 2:30.14 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicole WILSON | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 2:19.23 |
2. | Jennifer DAVIS | (91) | Incas | 2:20.35 |
3. | Katie SPALDING | (91) | Co Glasgow | 2:22.55 |
4. | Rebecca HEAVYSIDE | (91) | Warrender | 2:22.88 |
5. | Audrey GILMOUR | (91) | N Ayrshire | 2:23.77 |
6. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 2:24.48 |
7. | Rosie HOOD | (91) | Duns | 2:26.74 |
8. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 2:27.00 |
9. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 2:27.16 |
10. | Alana MILLER | (91) | Co Glasgow | 2:27.58 |
11. | Sarah MACLEAN | (92) | Co Glasgow | 2:28.92 |
12. | Marnie STEWART | (92) | Warrender | 2:29.05 |
13. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 2:29.50 |
14. | Amanda WOODHOUSE | (91) | Incas | 2:30.20 |
15. | Briony WILSON | (91) | Glenrothes | 2:35.33 |
16. | Lyn FOTHERINGHAM | (91) | Bathgate | 2:35.34 |
17. | Laura FERGUSON | (91) | Bathgate | 2:37.01 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14 YEARS 200 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma HARRISON | (90) | Warrender | 2:09.43 |
2. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 2:16.94 |
3. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Fins | 2:19.22 |
4. | Natalie MILNE | (89) | Perth City | 2:20.17 |
5. | Shawn KIDDIE | (89) | Dundee Arn | 2:21.28 |
6. | Khara WELSH | (89) | N Ayrshire | 2:23.31 |
7. | Corinne WALKER | (89) | Inverness | 2:27.91 |
8. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 2:28.28 |
9. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 2:29.30 |
10. | Megan TULLY | (89) | Stirling | 2:30.28 |
11. | Hope WRIGHT | (89) | Inverness | 2:32.89 |
12. | Paula PETRIE | (89) | Alloa | 2:43.52 |
13. | Rachel BAXTER | (89) | Falkirk | 2:45.20 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 13 YEARS 200 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Judi HUMPHREYS | (90) | Co Glasgow | 2:13.01 |
2. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 2:15.83 |
3. | Ashley WILLIAMSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 2:15.88 |
4. | Ruth MACLEAN | (90) | Co Glasgow | 2:18.84 |
5. | Katelyn STEWART | (91) | Warrender | 2:19.30 |
6. | Rona KEAY | (90) | Co Glasgow | 2:21.04 |
7. | Rosie OGG | (90) | Stirling | 2:21.52 |
8. | Lauren GRANT | (90) | Inverness | 2:21.79 |
9. | Lucy BARR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 2:25.32 |
10. | Fiona GRAY | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 2:26.46 |
11. | Svenja TIMMINS | (90) | Stirling | 2:27.10 |
12. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Teviotdale | 2:27.42 |
13. | Alexis SMITH | (90) | Co Glasgow | 2:28.69 |
14. | Faith DALGATY | (90) | Dunoon | 2:29.20 |
15. | Katrina LUND | (90) | Midlothian | 2:29.32 |
16. | Elaine SHERWOOD | (90) | Dunoon | 2:33.26 |
17. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 2:34.53 |
18. | Kerri HOLMES | (90) | Co Glasgow | 2:36.11 |
Heats GIRLS 14 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma HARRISON | (90) | Warrender | 1:17.78 |
2. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Fins | 1:17.96 |
3. | Jodi GORDON | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 1:20.75 |
4. | Catherine WILSON | (89) | Alloa | 1:21.24 |
5. | Shona BOOTH | (89) | Perth City | 1:22.53 |
6. | Lindsay GILFILLAN | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:24.73 |
7. | Keryn RODGER | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 1:25.06 |
8. | Laura STEEPLES | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 1:25.30 |
9. | Sarah BRACKENBURY | (89) | Cupar | 1:29.05 |
10. | Susan JACKSON | (89) | Cupar | 1:29.09 |
11. | Jennifer LOCKHART | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 1:29.63 |
12. | Paula PETRIE | (89) | Alloa | 1:29.76 |
13. | Nicola HARGREAVES | (90) | Cupar | 1:30.57 |
14. | Jennifer YORKSTON | (89) | Livingston | 1:30.66 |
15. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 1:30.72 |
16. | Louise CLARK | (89) | Cupar | 1:30.83 |
17. | Kathryn SUTHERLAND | (89) | Perth City | 1:31.03 |
18. | Ashley SNEDDON | (89) | Motherwell W | 1:31.39 |
19. | Sarah MATTHEWS | (89) | Bathgate | 1:31.67 |
20. | Karen MCINTYRE | (89) | Inverclyde | 1:32.24 |
21. | Rhona MARTIN | (89) | Renfrew Bath | 1:32.37 |
22. | Claire HEMPHILL | (89) | Inverclyde | 1:33.36 |
23. | Corinne WALKER | (89) | Inverness | 1:34.35 |
24. | Amy WATERSON | (89) | Incas | 1:34.38 |
Final GIRLS 14 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Fins | 1:16.15 |
2. | Emma HARRISON | (90) | Warrender | 1:17.37 |
3. | Jodi GORDON | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 1:20.43 |
4. | Shona BOOTH | (89) | Perth City | 1:20.73 |
5. | Catherine WILSON | (89) | Alloa | 1:21.54 |
6. | Lindsay GILFILLAN | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:25.37 |
Heats GIRLS 13 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Katelyn STEWART | (91) | Warrender | 1:18.02 |
2. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 1:19.23 |
3. | Fiona GRAY | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:19.26 |
4. | Ruth MACLEAN | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:19.64 |
5. | Lucy BARR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:25.14 |
6. | Alexis SMITH | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:25.22 |
7. | Laura ANDERSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:25.31 |
8. | Lauren GRANT | (90) | Inverness | 1:26.05 |
9. | Kerri HOLMES | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:26.11 |
10. | Kristi WILSON | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:26.31 |
11. | Svenja TIMMINS | (90) | Stirling | 1:26.37 |
12. | Elaine SHERWOOD | (90) | Dunoon | 1:27.47 |
13. | Rosie OGG | (90) | Stirling | 1:27.53 |
14. | Lynsey GLASGOW | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:27.60 |
15. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Teviotdale | 1:27.82 |
16. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:28.18 |
17. | Morven STRACHAN | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:28.44 |
18. | Ashley WILLIAMSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:28.53 |
19. | Rachel FURNESS | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:29.00 |
20. | Siobhan Clark | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:29.08 |
20. | Judi HUMPHREYS | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:29.08 |
22. | Hannah PATE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:30.28 |
23. | Faith DALGATY | (90) | Dunoon | 1:31.08 |
24. | Kirsty RAMSAY | (90) | Warrender | 1:31.89 |
25. | Valerie WILSON | (90) | Incas | 1:32.36 |
26. | Rebecca THOMSON | (90) | Peebles | 1:32.45 |
27. | Jenna ORR | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:32.66 |
28. | Eilidh McRAE | (90) | Dumfries | 1:33.36 |
29. | Rudi RODGERS | (90) | Kirkintilloc | 1:33.66 |
30. | Leanne LAMONT | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:34.69 |
31. | Joanna TURNER | (90) | Nairn | 1:37.09 |
32. | Catriona NEIL | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 1:37.56 |
Final GIRLS 13 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Katelyn STEWART | (91) | Warrender | 1:17.44 |
2. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 1:18.25 |
3. | Fiona GRAY | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:20.28 |
4. | Lucy BARR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:24.62 |
5. | Alexis SMITH | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:26.57 |
| Ruth MACLEAN | (90) | Co Glasgow | DIS T 3L. |
Heats GIRLS 15 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Laura QUINN | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:22.01 |
2. | Judith KILGALLON | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:24.22 |
3. | Lisa ANDERSON | (88) | Fins | 1:24.54 |
4. | Sarah ADAMS | (89) | Falkirk | 1:26.55 |
5. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Unattached | 1:27.50 |
6. | Megan TRAYNOR | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:27.79 |
7. | Laura MATHEWSON | (88) | Menzieshill | 1:30.09 |
8. | Susan GALBRAITH | (88) | Renfrew Bath | 1:31.87 |
9. | Laura HART | (88) | N Ayrshire | 1:32.52 |
Final GIRLS 15 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Laura QUINN | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:22.08 |
2. | Judith KILGALLON | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:23.72 |
3. | Lisa ANDERSON | (88) | Fins | 1:24.07 |
4. | Sarah ADAMS | (89) | Falkirk | 1:25.74 |
5. | Megan TRAYNOR | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:25.90 |
6. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Unattached | 1:26.78 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Laura HERD | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:21.79 |
2. | Audrey GILMOUR | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:23.29 |
3. | Alana MILLER | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:25.29 |
4. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 1:25.34 |
5. | Lyn FOTHERINGHAM | (91) | Bathgate | 1:25.50 |
6. | Emily McQUEEN | (91) | Warrender | 1:25.89 |
7. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 1:26.58 |
8. | Rosie HOOD | (91) | Duns | 1:27.27 |
9. | Rebecca HEAVYSIDE | (91) | Warrender | 1:27.54 |
10. | Stephanie WOODS | (91) | Carnegie | 1:28.55 |
11. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 1:29.37 |
12. | Stephanie JOHNSTONE | (91) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:29.56 |
13. | Nicole WILSON | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 1:29.96 |
14. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 1:33.35 |
15. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 1:33.59 |
16. | Briony WILSON | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:33.72 |
17. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:33.92 |
18. | Helen HOLT | (91) | Warrender | 1:34.28 |
19. | Lisa MCGURK | (91) | Dunfermline | 1:34.37 |
20. | Lorraine JOHNSTON | (92) | Incas | 1:34.78 |
21. | Gemma BROTHRESTON | (91) | Dumfries | 1:34.90 |
22. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 1:35.01 |
23. | Roo KERR | (92) | Dunfermline | 1:35.28 |
24. | Daryl WATSON | (91) | Dumfries | 1:35.71 |
25. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:35.96 |
26. | Rebecca CHRISTIE | (91) | Alloa | 1:36.08 |
27. | Marnie STEWART | (92) | Warrender | 1:36.19 |
28. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:36.96 |
29. | Eilidh HARGREAVES | (92) | Stirling | 1:37.96 |
30. | Beth SCANLON | (92) | Trojan | 1:39.06 |
31. | Natasha MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 1:40.22 |
32. | Kayleigh McGURK | (91) | Stirling | 1:40.58 |
33. | Jenny LYNCH | (92) | Alloa | 1:41.23 |
34. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 1:41.29 |
35. | Caitlin TIERNEY | (91) | Alloa | 1:41.59 |
36. | Amanda CAMPBELL | (91) | Inverclyde | 1:43.24 |
| Amy FEGAN | (92) | Motherwell W | DIS SA 1L. |
| Louise McANNA | (91) | Motherwell W | DIS SA 1L. |
| Rosie ABERNETHY | (92) | Alloa | DIS T 1L. |
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Laura HERD | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:21.11 |
2. | Audrey GILMOUR | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:21.85 |
3. | Alana MILLER | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:23.79 |
4. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 1:25.32 |
5. | Emily McQUEEN | (91) | Warrender | 1:25.58 |
6. | Lyn FOTHERINGHAM | (91) | Bathgate | 1:26.97 |
Heats GIRLS 15 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alison GRANT | (88) | Inverness | 1:08.80 |
2. | Angela ABBOTT | (88) | Carnegie | 1:09.45 |
3. | Elizabeth GASKEN | (88) | Duns | 1:10.92 |
4. | Judith KILGALLON | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:11.18 |
5. | Megan TRAYNOR | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:13.81 |
6. | Laura McEWAN | (88) | Motherwell W | 1:16.48 |
7. | Lisa ANDERSON | (88) | Fins | 1:17.03 |
8. | Kay ARMSTRONG | (88) | Warrender | 1:17.22 |
9. | Charlotte MOSS | (88) | Grangemouth | 1:18.17 |
10. | Laura MATHEWSON | (88) | Menzieshill | 1:18.29 |
11. | Jillian HART | (89) | Motherwell W | 1:18.85 |
12. | Laura JEFFREY | (88) | Renfrew Bath | 1:20.86 |
13. | Ashleigh MACKENZIE | (88) | Motherwell W | 1:26.46 |
14. | Susan GALBRAITH | (88) | Renfrew Bath | 1:33.90 |
| Heather STRUTHERS | (88) | Kirkintilloc | DIS T 3L. |
Final GIRLS 15 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Angela ABBOTT | (88) | Carnegie | 1:08.47 |
2. | Alison GRANT | (88) | Inverness | 1:08.58 |
3. | Elizabeth GASKEN | (88) | Duns | 1:08.88 |
4. | Judith KILGALLON | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:10.09 |
5. | Megan TRAYNOR | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:12.01 |
6. | Laura McEWAN | (88) | Motherwell W | 1:15.97 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 1:13.94 |
2. | Nicole WILSON | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 1:15.09 |
3. | Audrey GILMOUR | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:15.38 |
4. | Jennifer DAVIS | (91) | Incas | 1:16.61 |
5. | Laura HERD | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:16.94 |
6. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 1:20.44 |
6. | Lisa MCGURK | (91) | Dunfermline | 1:20.44 |
8. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 1:20.88 |
9. | Katie SPALDING | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:21.45 |
10. | Helen HOLT | (91) | Warrender | 1:23.88 |
11. | Rebecca HEAVYSIDE | (91) | Warrender | 1:23.95 |
12. | Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | 1:24.01 |
13. | Janelle GILRUTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:24.19 |
14. | Marnie STEWART | (92) | Warrender | 1:24.20 |
15. | Jenny ASH | (91) | Inverness | 1:24.92 |
15. | Rachel ALEXANDER | (91) | Incas | 1:24.92 |
17. | Kirsten DEANS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:25.07 |
18. | Heather KERR | (92) | Renfrew Bath | 1:25.17 |
19. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:25.51 |
20. | Ceri WILSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:25.85 |
21. | Rosie ABERNETHY | (92) | Alloa | 1:26.05 |
22. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 1:26.92 |
23. | Abigail MCLELLAN | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:26.96 |
24. | Alana MILLER | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:27.05 |
25. | Katie Maxwell | (91) | Co Dundee | 1:27.33 |
26. | Jade Johnston | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 1:28.80 |
27. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 1:29.02 |
28. | Briony WILSON | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:30.36 |
29. | Gillian ETHERINGTON | (91) | Carnegie | 1:33.24 |
| Anna McEVOY | (92) | Motherwell W | DIS ST |
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 1:12.92 |
2. | Nicole WILSON | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 1:14.16 |
3. | Audrey GILMOUR | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:14.60 |
4. | Jennifer DAVIS | (91) | Incas | 1:16.15 |
5. | Laura HERD | (91) | Dundee Arn | 1:17.15 |
6. | Lisa MCGURK | (91) | Dunfermline | 1:22.58 |
Heats GIRLS 14 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma HARRISON | (90) | Warrender | 1:09.54 |
2. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 1:10.70 |
3. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Fins | 1:12.54 |
4. | Khara WELSH | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:13.32 |
5. | Gemma LAW | (89) | Livingston | 1:16.47 |
6. | Natalie MILNE | (89) | Perth City | 1:19.02 |
7. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 1:22.67 |
8. | Karen MCINTYRE | (89) | Inverclyde | 1:25.06 |
9. | Hope WRIGHT | (89) | Inverness | 1:25.39 |
10. | Megan TULLY | (89) | Stirling | 1:27.06 |
11. | Shawn KIDDIE | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:29.13 |
12. | Rhona MARTIN | (89) | Renfrew Bath | 1:30.30 |
Final GIRLS 14 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma HARRISON | (90) | Warrender | 1:07.87 |
2. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 1:10.47 |
3. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Fins | 1:12.49 |
4. | Khara WELSH | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:12.98 |
5. | Natalie MILNE | (89) | Perth City | 1:20.62 |
6. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 1:23.98 |
Heats GIRLS 13 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ashley WILLIAMSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:10.20 |
2. | Judi HUMPHREYS | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:11.09 |
3. | Kirsty RAMSAY | (90) | Warrender | 1:13.46 |
4. | Katelyn STEWART | (91) | Warrender | 1:16.36 |
5. | Lauren GRANT | (90) | Inverness | 1:16.89 |
6. | Laura ANDERSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:18.11 |
7. | Lucy BARR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:18.73 |
8. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 1:18.75 |
9. | Katrina LUND | (90) | Midlothian | 1:19.04 |
10. | Valerie WILSON | (90) | Incas | 1:19.23 |
11. | Svenja TIMMINS | (90) | Stirling | 1:19.83 |
12. | Lynsey GLASGOW | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:21.50 |
13. | Nicole GORMAN | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:23.08 |
14. | Fiona GRAY | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:23.17 |
15. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Teviotdale | 1:23.28 |
16. | Rosie OGG | (90) | Stirling | 1:23.38 |
17. | Alexis SMITH | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:23.49 |
18. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:23.70 |
19. | Nicola DAVIDSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:26.71 |
20. | Kerri HOLMES | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:27.48 |
21. | Faith DALGATY | (90) | Dunoon | 1:27.51 |
22. | Hannah PATE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:28.40 |
23. | Kirsty WATSON | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:29.02 |
24. | Rachel FURNESS | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:29.89 |
25. | Joanna TURNER | (90) | Nairn | 1:30.34 |
26. | Elaine SHERWOOD | (90) | Dunoon | 1:30.69 |
Final GIRLS 13 YEARS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ashley WILLIAMSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:08.72 |
2. | Judi HUMPHREYS | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:10.15 |
3. | Kirsty RAMSAY | (90) | Warrender | 1:14.62 |
4. | Katelyn STEWART | (91) | Warrender | 1:17.08 |
5. | Lauren GRANT | (90) | Inverness | 1:17.74 |
6. | Laura ANDERSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:18.34 |
Heats GIRLS 13 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ashley WILLIAMSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:11.09 |
2. | Rona KEAY | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:12.80 |
3. | Judi HUMPHREYS | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:13.74 |
4. | Nicole GORMAN | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:13.88 |
5. | Morven STRACHAN | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:15.31 |
6. | Ruth MACLEAN | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:15.91 |
7. | Katelyn STEWART | (91) | Warrender | 1:16.30 |
8. | Rosie OGG | (90) | Stirling | 1:17.26 |
9. | Kristi WILSON | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:17.90 |
10. | Lucy BARR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:17.95 |
11. | Katrina LUND | (90) | Midlothian | 1:17.99 |
12. | Leanne LAMONT | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:18.88 |
13. | Valerie WILSON | (90) | Incas | 1:18.90 |
14. | Rudi RODGERS | (90) | Kirkintilloc | 1:19.87 |
15. | Elaine SHERWOOD | (90) | Dunoon | 1:20.10 |
16. | Nicola DAVIDSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:20.28 |
17. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:20.63 |
18. | Kirsty RAMSAY | (90) | Warrender | 1:20.90 |
19. | Alexis SMITH | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:21.39 |
20. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Teviotdale | 1:21.61 |
21. | Laura ANDERSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:22.12 |
22. | Fiona GRAY | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:22.18 |
23. | Kerri HOLMES | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:22.68 |
24. | Lynsey GLASGOW | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:22.70 |
25. | Eilidh ABERNETHY | (90) | Alloa | 1:23.49 |
26. | Catriona NEIL | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 1:23.83 |
27. | Svenja TIMMINS | (90) | Stirling | 1:24.82 |
28. | Hannah PATE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:25.13 |
29. | Lauren SUTHERLAND | (90) | Perth City | 1:25.41 |
30. | Joanna TURNER | (90) | Nairn | 1:25.56 |
31. | Amy HANNAH | (90) | Dumfries | 1:27.15 |
Final GIRLS 13 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ashley WILLIAMSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 1:09.97 |
2. | Rona KEAY | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:12.46 |
3. | Judi HUMPHREYS | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:13.47 |
4. | Morven STRACHAN | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:14.80 |
5. | Ruth MACLEAN | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:15.19 |
6. | Nicole GORMAN | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:15.81 |
Heats GIRLS 14 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma HARRISON | (90) | Warrender | 1:12.43 |
2. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Fins | 1:13.43 |
3. | Jodi GORDON | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 1:14.71 |
4. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 1:14.77 |
5. | Jennifer LOCKHART | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 1:14.78 |
6. | Ashley SNEDDON | (89) | Motherwell W | 1:15.40 |
7. | Jade SHAHFAR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:16.63 |
8. | Keryn RODGER | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 1:17.57 |
9. | Gemma LAW | (89) | Livingston | 1:17.90 |
10. | Laura STEEPLES | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 1:18.26 |
11. | Khara WELSH | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:18.76 |
12. | Shawn KIDDIE | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:19.36 |
13. | Corinne WALKER | (89) | Inverness | 1:19.63 |
14. | Megan TULLY | (89) | Stirling | 1:20.35 |
15. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 1:20.44 |
16. | Susan JACKSON | (89) | Cupar | 1:20.57 |
17. | Emma GLYNN | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:20.70 |
18. | Karen MCINTYRE | (89) | Inverclyde | 1:21.32 |
19. | Hope WRIGHT | (89) | Inverness | 1:21.33 |
20. | Elizabeth COE | (89) | Perth City | 1:21.47 |
21. | Sarah BRACKENBURY | (89) | Cupar | 1:21.66 |
22. | Jennifer YORKSTON | (89) | Livingston | 1:21.74 |
23. | Claire HEMPHILL | (89) | Inverclyde | 1:22.67 |
24. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 1:22.99 |
25. | Lindsay GILFILLAN | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:23.78 |
26. | Amy WATERSON | (89) | Incas | 1:25.31 |
27. | Lynn CLARK | (89) | Menzieshill | 1:28.92 |
Final GIRLS 14 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma HARRISON | (90) | Warrender | 1:08.55 |
2. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Fins | 1:10.02 |
3. | Jennifer LOCKHART | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 1:13.26 |
4. | Jodi GORDON | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 1:13.62 |
5. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 1:14.30 |
6. | Ashley SNEDDON | (89) | Motherwell W | 1:17.44 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicole WILSON | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 1:13.22 |
2. | Jennifer DAVIS | (91) | Incas | 1:15.00 |
3. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 1:17.21 |
4. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 1:17.25 |
5. | Audrey GILMOUR | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:17.68 |
6. | Rachel ALEXANDER | (91) | Incas | 1:17.74 |
7. | Katie SPALDING | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:17.98 |
8. | Marnie STEWART | (92) | Warrender | 1:18.29 |
9. | Abigail MCLELLAN | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:18.34 |
10. | Rosie HOOD | (91) | Duns | 1:18.49 |
11. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 1:18.69 |
12. | Alana MILLER | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:19.85 |
13. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 1:20.14 |
14. | Amanda WOODHOUSE | (91) | Incas | 1:20.20 |
15. | Jodie WILSON | (92) | Motherwell W | 1:20.71 |
16. | Katie THOMSON | (91) | Dunoon | 1:21.34 |
17. | Sarah MACLEAN | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:21.50 |
18. | Stephanie HANELY | (92) | Stirling | 1:21.81 |
19. | Ainsley BEATON | (91) | Stirling | 1:21.85 |
20. | Anna McEVOY | (92) | Motherwell W | 1:22.07 |
21. | Emily McQUEEN | (91) | Warrender | 1:22.18 |
22. | Heather KERR | (92) | Renfrew Bath | 1:22.38 |
23. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 1:22.61 |
24. | Kirsty SIMPSON | (92) | Alloa | 1:22.87 |
25. | Jenny ASH | (91) | Inverness | 1:23.03 |
26. | Emma LONG | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 1:23.45 |
27. | Rebecca CHRISTIE | (91) | Alloa | 1:23.95 |
28. | Natasha MACDONALD | (91) | Inverness | 1:25.58 |
29. | Helen HOLT | (91) | Warrender | 1:25.81 |
30. | Beth SCANLON | (92) | Trojan | 1:25.94 |
31. | Briony WILSON | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:26.07 |
32. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 1:30.10 |
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicole WILSON | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 1:12.39 |
2. | Jennifer DAVIS | (91) | Incas | 1:12.45 |
3. | Rachel ALEXANDER | (91) | Incas | 1:16.73 |
4. | Laura STEVENSON | (91) | Midlothian | 1:16.74 |
5. | Audrey GILMOUR | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:16.85 |
6. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 1:17.20 |
Heats GIRLS 15 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Elizabeth GASKEN | (88) | Duns | 1:10.79 |
2. | Jade GILRUTH | (88) | Perth City | 1:10.86 |
3. | Laura QUINN | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:11.22 |
4. | Angela ABBOTT | (88) | Carnegie | 1:11.98 |
5. | Judith KILGALLON | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:12.47 |
6. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Unattached | 1:13.88 |
7. | Laura JEFFREY | (88) | Renfrew Bath | 1:14.59 |
8. | Kay ARMSTRONG | (88) | Warrender | 1:14.89 |
8. | Lisa ANDERSON | (88) | Fins | 1:14.89 |
10. | Heather STRUTHERS | (88) | Kirkintilloc | 1:14.99 |
11. | Charlotte MOSS | (88) | Grangemouth | 1:16.84 |
12. | Laura McEWAN | (88) | Motherwell W | 1:19.96 |
13. | Sarah ADAMS | (89) | Falkirk | 1:20.79 |
14. | Laura HART | (88) | N Ayrshire | 1:21.51 |
15. | Laura MATHEWSON | (88) | Menzieshill | 1:21.88 |
16. | Ashleigh MACKENZIE | (88) | Motherwell W | 1:22.00 |
Final GIRLS 15 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Elizabeth GASKEN | (88) | Duns | 1:09.34 |
2. | Jade GILRUTH | (88) | Perth City | 1:09.69 |
3. | Judith KILGALLON | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:10.24 |
4. | Laura QUINN | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:11.28 |
5. | Angela ABBOTT | (88) | Carnegie | 1:11.69 |
6. | Laura JEFFREY | (88) | Renfrew Bath | 1:15.24 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 13 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ashley WILLIAMSON | (90) | Co Dundee | 2:34.39 |
2. | Katelyn STEWART | (91) | Warrender | 2:36.74 |
3. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 2:37.67 |
4. | Ruth MACLEAN | (90) | Co Glasgow | 2:39.23 |
5. | Morven STRACHAN | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 2:41.54 |
6. | Rona KEAY | (90) | Co Glasgow | 2:43.18 |
7. | Rosie OGG | (90) | Stirling | 2:43.62 |
8. | Fiona GRAY | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 2:44.12 |
9. | Alexis SMITH | (90) | Co Glasgow | 2:46.71 |
10. | Kirsty RAMSAY | (90) | Warrender | 2:48.55 |
11. | Svenja TIMMINS | (90) | Stirling | 2:49.02 |
12. | Kerri HOLMES | (90) | Co Glasgow | 2:49.25 |
13. | Laura ANDERSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 2:49.45 |
14. | Lynsey GLASGOW | (90) | Grangemouth | 2:49.85 |
15. | Elaine SHERWOOD | (90) | Dunoon | 2:54.73 |
| Judi HUMPHREYS | (90) | Co Glasgow | DIS T 4L. |
| Lauren GRANT | (90) | Inverness | DIS T 4L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma HARRISON | (90) | Warrender | 2:22.52 |
2. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Fins | 2:26.69 |
3. | Catherine WILSON | (89) | Alloa | 2:32.20 |
4. | Jodi GORDON | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 2:36.94 |
5. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 2:37.84 |
6. | Jennifer LOCKHART | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 2:39.10 |
7. | Laura STEEPLES | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 2:42.49 |
8. | Keryn RODGER | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 2:47.26 |
9. | Lindsay GILFILLAN | (89) | Glenrothes | 2:49.89 |
10. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 2:53.49 |
11. | Hope WRIGHT | (89) | Inverness | 2:53.84 |
12. | Claire HEMPHILL | (89) | Inverclyde | 2:54.09 |
| Shawn KIDDIE | (89) | Dundee Arn | DIS T 3L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jennifer DAVIS | (91) | Incas | 2:37.00 |
2. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 2:37.07 |
3. | Audrey GILMOUR | (91) | N Ayrshire | 2:37.10 |
4. | Nicole WILSON | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 2:39.97 |
5. | Alana MILLER | (91) | Co Glasgow | 2:43.56 |
6. | Laura HERD | (91) | Dundee Arn | 2:44.18 |
7. | Rebecca HEAVYSIDE | (91) | Warrender | 2:45.35 |
8. | Evangeline STEVENSON | (91) | Warrender | 2:46.39 |
9. | Rosie HOOD | (91) | Duns | 2:48.35 |
10. | Marnie STEWART | (92) | Warrender | 2:49.73 |
11. | Katie SPALDING | (91) | Co Glasgow | 2:50.21 |
12. | Janelle GILRUTH | (91) | Perth City | 2:51.47 |
13. | Helen HOLT | (91) | Warrender | 2:53.96 |
14. | Emily McQUEEN | (91) | Warrender | 2:55.19 |
15. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 2:55.53 |
16. | Rachel ALEXANDER | (91) | Incas | 2:56.20 |
17. | Briony WILSON | (91) | Glenrothes | 2:57.91 |
| Eloise BARBER | (92) | Incas | DIS T 4L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 15 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Judith KILGALLON | (88) | Dundee Arn | 2:31.72 |
2. | Alison GRANT | (88) | Inverness | 2:33.85 |
3. | Laura QUINN | (88) | Dundee Arn | 2:36.70 |
4. | Megan TRAYNOR | (88) | Dundee Arn | 2:37.44 |
5. | Charlotte MOSS | (88) | Grangemouth | 2:44.01 |
6. | Kay ARMSTRONG | (88) | Warrender | 2:46.86 |
7. | Laura MATHEWSON | (88) | Menzieshill | 2:47.38 |
8. | Heather STRUTHERS | (88) | Kirkintilloc | 2:49.37 |
9. | Laura McEWAN | (88) | Motherwell W | 2:50.87 |
10. | Sarah ADAMS | (89) | Falkirk | 2:51.99 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service