Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 4x50m Freestyle Squadron Relay
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Midlothian SC | | Midlothian | 2:07.44 |
2. | Haddington & District | | Haddington | 2:14.84 |
3. | Livingston &D Dolphins | | Livingston | 2:31.22 | Time only |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girl 4x50m Freestyle Squadron Relay
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Midlothian SC | | Midlothian | 2:13.90 |
2. | Aquanauts Livingston | | Aquanauts Li | 2:17.99 |
3. | Livingston &D Dolphins | | Livingston | 2:18.33 |
Heats BOYS 12 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Matthew GIBBONS | (91) | Haddington | 33.02 |
2. | Graham EADIE | (91) | Midlothian | 33.13 |
3. | Shaun MACLEOD | (91) | Portobello | 33.46 |
4. | Andrew WARD | (93) | Musselburgh | 33.68 |
5. | David ROBERTSON | (91) | Midlothian | 33.82 |
6. | Euan BOWEN | (92) | Haddington | 34.08 |
7. | Fraser RUSSELL | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 34.15 |
8. | Cameron SMITH | (92) | Haddington | 34.36 |
9. | Shaun COWIE | (92) | Grangemouth | 34.85 |
10. | Douglas IMRIE | (92) | Haddington | 35.33 |
11. | Ryan ARCHIBALD | (92) | Midlothian | 35.51 |
11. | Russell GRIEVE | (94) | Glenrothes | 35.51 |
13. | Richard LE GOOD | (92) | Dunfermline | 35.84 |
14. | Brian DOLLOCHAN | (92) | Trojan | 36.02 |
15. | Callum McKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 36.13 |
16. | Ryan DAVIDSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 36.16 |
17. | James GARDINER | (93) | Falkirk | 36.33 |
18. | Gordon REEKIE | (91) | Blairgowrie | 36.67 |
19. | Mark PATERSON | (92) | Midlothian | 37.12 |
20. | Daniel WALKER | (92) | Midlothian | 37.18 |
21. | Colin CHALMERS | (91) | Falkirk | 37.24 |
22. | Ben WILCOX | (91) | Portobello | 37.26 |
23. | Liam BARTON | (92) | Midlothian | 37.46 |
24. | Jack MCGOWAN | (92) | Blairgowrie | 37.80 |
25. | Michael THOMSON | (94) | Haddington | 37.90 |
26. | Christopher WILSON | (93) | Livingston | 38.59 |
27. | Thomas HARKINS | (92) | Livingston | 38.61 |
28. | Michael TAIT | (93) | Livingston | 38.64 |
29. | Callum MITCHELL | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 38.73 |
30. | Murray LAWRENCE | (93) | Haddington | 38.96 |
31. | Sam NEWLANDS | (91) | Haddington | 39.98 |
32. | Michael HUTCHINSON | (93) | Musselburgh | 42.49 |
| Conar DOW | (91) | Cupar | 32.91 | Too Fast |
Final BOYS 12 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Matthew GIBBONS | (91) | Haddington | 33.05 |
2. | Graham EADIE | (91) | Midlothian | 33.52 |
3. | Euan BOWEN | (92) | Haddington | 34.48 |
4. | David ROBERTSON | (91) | Midlothian | 34.50 |
5. | Andrew WARD | (93) | Musselburgh | 34.70 |
| Shaun MACLEOD | (91) | Portobello | 32.91 | Too Fast |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Aaron CLARK | (90) | Cupar | 1:09.79 |
2. | Steven GRAHAM | (89) | Midlothian | 1:10.07 |
3. | Alistair AMOS-GALLOWAY | (90) | Fins | 1:10.29 |
4. | Adam POWIS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:10.78 |
5. | Paul GRAY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:11.10 |
6. | Mark BLACK | (91) | Midlothian | 1:11.87 |
7. | Stuart GUFFIE | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:14.31 |
8. | Sean FRASER | (90) | Midlothian | 1:14.59 |
9. | Murray STEWART | (90) | Fins | 1:15.74 |
10. | Robbie DUNCAN | (90) | Midlothian | 1:16.07 |
11. | Stuart McKERRACHER | (90) | Musselburgh | 1:16.54 |
12. | Liam BALL | (90) | Fins | 1:17.36 |
13. | Daniel KAY | (91) | Haddington | 1:17.38 |
14. | Stewart IRELAND | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:17.93 |
15. | Duncan SCOTT | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:19.11 |
16. | Andrew MATHIESON | (90) | Trojan | 1:21.35 |
17. | Andrew GRAHAM | (91) | Fins | 1:26.44 |
18. | James NEILL | (91) | Blairgowrie | 1:41.32 |
Heats BOYS 15/17 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Russell SHIELDS | (86) | Haddington | 1:04.03 |
2. | Bruce JACKSON | (88) | N Ayrshire | 1:04.48 |
3. | Charlie SHEARER | (87) | Haddington | 1:05.17 |
4. | Matthew BARNES | (88) | Midlothian | 1:05.67 |
5. | Scott LEARMONTH | (89) | Livingston | 1:05.84 |
6. | Kyran MCMANUS | (88) | Blairgowrie | 1:07.15 |
7. | Chris LAMB | (88) | Midlothian | 1:08.70 |
8. | Scott ROBERTSON | (88) | Midlothian | 1:09.29 |
9. | Jamie MITCHELL | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:13.53 |
10. | David CAMPBELL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:15.86 |
11. | David FERGUS | (86) | Portobello | 1:36.82 |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Aaron CLARK | (90) | Cupar | 1:08.14 |
2. | Alistair AMOS-GALLOWAY | (90) | Fins | 1:08.21 |
3. | Adam POWIS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:09.59 |
4. | Steven GRAHAM | (89) | Midlothian | 1:09.83 |
5. | Paul GRAY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:11.43 |
6. | Mark BLACK | (91) | Midlothian | 1:11.82 |
Final BOYS 15/17 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Charlie SHEARER | (87) | Haddington | 1:02.63 |
2. | Bruce JACKSON | (88) | N Ayrshire | 1:03.23 |
3. | Russell SHIELDS | (86) | Haddington | 1:04.25 |
4. | Matthew BARNES | (88) | Midlothian | 1:05.51 |
5. | Scott LEARMONTH | (89) | Livingston | 1:09.11 |
6. | Kyran MCMANUS | (88) | Blairgowrie | 1:12.05 |
Heats BOYS 12yrs/UNDER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Conar DOW | (91) | Cupar | 44.72 |
2. | Ryan DAVIDSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 44.88 |
3. | Ben WILCOX | (91) | Portobello | 45.04 |
4. | Graham EADIE | (91) | Midlothian | 45.11 |
5. | John NEILL | (92) | Blairgowrie | 46.69 |
6. | Richard LE GOOD | (92) | Dunfermline | 46.84 |
7. | Liam DONNACHIE | (91) | Livingston | 46.90 |
8. | Brian ALLAN | (93) | Falkirk | 46.93 |
9. | David ROBERTSON | (91) | Midlothian | 46.95 |
10. | Liam BARTON | (92) | Midlothian | 47.16 |
11. | Euan BOWEN | (92) | Haddington | 47.83 |
12. | Cameron SMITH | (92) | Haddington | 48.61 |
13. | Peter CROFT | (92) | Fins | 48.74 |
14. | Douglas IMRIE | (92) | Haddington | 48.75 |
15. | Andrew WARD | (93) | Musselburgh | 49.12 |
16. | Colin CHALMERS | (91) | Falkirk | 49.27 |
17. | Fraser RUSSELL | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 49.35 |
18. | Murray LAWRENCE | (93) | Haddington | 49.48 |
19. | Ryan ARCHIBALD | (92) | Midlothian | 49.57 |
20. | Gordon REEKIE | (91) | Blairgowrie | 49.67 |
21. | Mark PATERSON | (92) | Midlothian | 50.81 |
22. | Michael THOMSON | (94) | Haddington | 50.93 |
22. | David ADAMS | (93) | Grangemouth | 50.93 |
24. | Michael HUTCHINSON | (93) | Musselburgh | 51.29 |
25. | Brian DOLLOCHAN | (92) | Trojan | 51.34 |
26. | Jack MCGOWAN | (92) | Blairgowrie | 51.54 |
27. | Sam NEWLANDS | (91) | Haddington | 51.55 |
28. | Tom DALLAS | (94) | Falkirk | 52.01 |
29. | Michael INGLIS | (93) | Midlothian | 52.67 |
30. | Michael TAIT | (93) | Livingston | 54.78 |
| Shaun MACLEOD | (91) | Portobello | 43.96 | Too Fast |
| Matthew GIBBONS | (91) | Haddington | 44.18 | Too Fast |
Final BOYS 12yrs/UNDER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ryan DAVIDSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 45.19 |
2. | Graham EADIE | (91) | Midlothian | 45.42 |
3. | Ben WILCOX | (91) | Portobello | 45.76 |
4. | John NEILL | (92) | Blairgowrie | 45.98 |
5. | Richard LE GOOD | (92) | Dunfermline | 46.34 |
| Conar DOW | (91) | Cupar | 43.58 | Too Fast |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alistair AMOS-GALLOWAY | (90) | Fins | 1:25.35 |
2. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 1:25.60 |
3. | Steven GRAHAM | (89) | Midlothian | 1:28.03 |
4. | Steven THOMSON | (89) | Fins | 1:28.29 |
5. | Matthew BURT | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:28.63 |
6. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 1:29.03 |
7. | Murray STEWART | (90) | Fins | 1:30.88 |
8. | Coll GRAHAM | (90) | Cupar | 1:32.54 |
9. | Ellis WALLS | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:34.86 |
10. | Andrew MATHIESON | (90) | Trojan | 1:36.29 |
11. | Liam BALL | (90) | Fins | 1:38.48 |
12. | Daniel KAY | (91) | Haddington | 1:39.39 |
13. | James NEILL | (91) | Blairgowrie | 1:40.49 |
14. | Stuart McKERRACHER | (90) | Musselburgh | 1:41.06 |
15. | Adam POWIS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:44.17 |
16. | Duncan SCOTT | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:52.88 |
| Stewart IRELAND | (90) | Grangemouth | DIS SL 2L. |
Heats BOYS 15/17 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Matthew BARNES | (88) | Midlothian | 1:21.52 |
2. | Russell SHIELDS | (86) | Haddington | 1:22.45 |
3. | Kyran MCMANUS | (88) | Blairgowrie | 1:23.51 |
4. | Bruce JACKSON | (88) | N Ayrshire | 1:25.17 |
5. | Chris LAMB | (88) | Midlothian | 1:34.09 |
6. | David FERGUS | (86) | Portobello | 1:43.70 |
7. | Scott LEARMONTH | (89) | Livingston | 1:46.25 |
8. | Jamie MITCHELL | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:50.35 |
9. | David CAMPBELL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:50.53 |
| Charlie SHEARER | (87) | Haddington | DIS T 2L. |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alistair AMOS-GALLOWAY | (90) | Fins | 1:25.07 |
2. | Steven GRAHAM | (89) | Midlothian | 1:26.04 |
3. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 1:26.61 |
4. | Steven THOMSON | (89) | Fins | 1:26.73 |
5. | Matthew BURT | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:31.73 |
6. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 1:32.75 |
Final BOYS 15/17 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Matthew BARNES | (88) | Midlothian | 1:19.00 |
2. | Russell SHIELDS | (86) | Haddington | 1:21.47 |
3. | Kyran MCMANUS | (88) | Blairgowrie | 1:22.61 |
4. | Bruce JACKSON | (88) | N Ayrshire | 1:22.86 |
5. | Chris LAMB | (88) | Midlothian | 1:36.99 |
6. | David FERGUS | (86) | Portobello | 1:47.75 |
Heats BOYS 12 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher WILSON | (93) | Livingston | 41.70 |
2. | Andrew WARD | (93) | Musselburgh | 42.00 |
3. | Callum McKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 42.55 |
4. | Thomas HARKINS | (92) | Livingston | 42.56 |
5. | Richard LE GOOD | (92) | Dunfermline | 42.67 |
6. | Daniel WALKER | (92) | Midlothian | 42.80 |
7. | Ryan ARCHIBALD | (92) | Midlothian | 43.58 |
8. | Russell GRIEVE | (94) | Glenrothes | 43.69 |
9. | Sean LAW | (92) | Fins | 43.72 |
10. | Gordon REEKIE | (91) | Blairgowrie | 44.26 |
11. | Callum MITCHELL | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 44.81 |
12. | Michael THOMSON | (94) | Haddington | 44.98 |
13. | Shaun COWIE | (92) | Grangemouth | 45.93 |
14. | Jack MCGOWAN | (92) | Blairgowrie | 46.30 |
15. | David ADAMS | (93) | Grangemouth | 46.70 |
16. | Chris KERR | (93) | Midlothian | 47.01 |
17. | James GARDINER | (93) | Falkirk | 47.31 |
18. | Tom DALLAS | (94) | Falkirk | 47.51 |
19. | Peter CROFT | (92) | Fins | 47.73 |
20. | Jack BROWNLEE | (94) | Fins | 48.01 |
21. | David GRAHAM | (93) | Midlothian | 48.24 |
22. | Murray LAWRENCE | (93) | Haddington | 48.45 |
23. | Sam NEWLANDS | (91) | Haddington | 49.24 |
24. | Gordon SCOTT | (93) | Glenrothes | 49.95 |
25. | John NEILL | (92) | Blairgowrie | 50.37 |
26. | Michael INGLIS | (93) | Midlothian | 51.32 |
| Euan BOWEN | (92) | Haddington | 40.09 | Too Fast |
| Cameron SMITH | (92) | Haddington | DIS SL 1L. |
| Brian DOLLOCHAN | (92) | Trojan | DIS T 1L. |
Final BOYS 12 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew WARD | (93) | Musselburgh | 41.74 |
2. | Christopher WILSON | (93) | Livingston | 42.34 |
3. | Callum McKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 42.63 |
4. | Richard LE GOOD | (92) | Dunfermline | 42.65 |
5. | Thomas HARKINS | (92) | Livingston | 42.83 |
6. | Daniel WALKER | (92) | Midlothian | 44.34 |
Heats BOYS 15/17 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Stuart GALBRAITH | (88) | Midlothian | 1:11.46 |
2. | Scott LEARMONTH | (89) | Livingston | 1:15.48 |
3. | Matthew BARNES | (88) | Midlothian | 1:17.51 |
4. | Bruce JACKSON | (88) | N Ayrshire | 1:18.40 |
5. | Charlie SHEARER | (87) | Haddington | 1:18.76 |
6. | Chris LAMB | (88) | Midlothian | 1:22.37 |
7. | David CAMPBELL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:30.66 |
8. | Jamie MITCHELL | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:51.02 |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Aaron CLARK | (90) | Cupar | 1:24.81 |
2. | Ellis WALLS | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:26.19 |
3. | Daniel KAY | (91) | Haddington | 1:36.22 |
4. | Stuart GUFFIE | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:37.46 |
5. | Duncan SCOTT | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:42.43 |
6. | Andrew MATHIESON | (90) | Trojan | 1:50.47 |
| Mark BLACK | (91) | Midlothian | 1:18.86 | Too Fast |
| Stewart IRELAND | (90) | Grangemouth | DIS SL 2L. |
| Alistair AMOS-GALLOWAY | (90) | Fins | DIS SL 2L. |
Final BOYS 15/17 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Stuart GALBRAITH | (88) | Midlothian | 1:13.36 |
2. | Scott LEARMONTH | (89) | Livingston | 1:16.57 |
3. | Bruce JACKSON | (88) | N Ayrshire | 1:17.06 |
4. | Matthew BARNES | (88) | Midlothian | 1:17.09 |
5. | Chris LAMB | (88) | Midlothian | 1:21.59 |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Aaron CLARK | (90) | Cupar | 1:24.69 |
2. | Ellis WALLS | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:27.96 |
3. | Daniel KAY | (91) | Haddington | 1:35.22 |
4. | Duncan SCOTT | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:42.01 |
| Stuart GUFFIE | (90) | N Ayrshire | DIS SA 2L. |
| Andrew MATHIESON | (90) | Trojan | DIS SL 3L. |
Heats BOYS 12 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Cameron SMITH | (92) | Haddington | 38.81 |
2. | Ryan DAVIDSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 39.18 |
3. | Mark PATERSON | (92) | Midlothian | 40.08 |
4. | David ROBERTSON | (91) | Midlothian | 40.34 |
5. | Callum McKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 40.56 |
6. | Andrew WARD | (93) | Musselburgh | 41.33 |
7. | Euan BOWEN | (92) | Haddington | 41.39 |
8. | Richard LE GOOD | (92) | Dunfermline | 41.65 |
9. | Shaun COWIE | (92) | Grangemouth | 41.84 |
10. | Christopher WILSON | (93) | Livingston | 41.96 |
11. | Jack MCGOWAN | (92) | Blairgowrie | 42.25 |
12. | Michael ROSS | (94) | Midlothian | 42.48 |
13. | Ryan ARCHIBALD | (92) | Midlothian | 42.86 |
14. | Douglas IMRIE | (92) | Haddington | 42.90 |
15. | Michael THOMSON | (94) | Haddington | 43.06 |
16. | Brian DOLLOCHAN | (92) | Trojan | 43.09 |
17. | Russell GRIEVE | (94) | Glenrothes | 43.12 |
18. | Robbie DALGETTY | (94) | Midlothian | 43.48 |
19. | Luke STEVENSON | (94) | Fins | 43.58 |
20. | Michael TAIT | (93) | Livingston | 44.62 |
21. | Chris KERR | (93) | Midlothian | 44.95 |
22. | Sam NEWLANDS | (91) | Haddington | 45.02 |
23. | Murray LAWRENCE | (93) | Haddington | 45.46 |
24. | David ADAMS | (93) | Grangemouth | 46.73 |
25. | Callum MITCHELL | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 46.74 |
25. | Aaron DUFFY | (92) | Falkirk | 46.74 |
27. | Tom DALLAS | (94) | Falkirk | 46.90 |
28. | Daniel WALKER | (92) | Midlothian | 47.71 |
29. | John NEILL | (92) | Blairgowrie | 48.54 |
30. | Michael INGLIS | (93) | Midlothian | 48.78 |
| Gordon REEKIE | (91) | Blairgowrie | DIS FI |
Final BOYS 12 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Cameron SMITH | (92) | Haddington | 39.00 |
2. | Ryan DAVIDSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 39.60 |
3. | Mark PATERSON | (92) | Midlothian | 40.56 |
4. | Callum McKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 40.70 |
5. | Andrew WARD | (93) | Musselburgh | 41.01 |
6. | David ROBERTSON | (91) | Midlothian | 41.25 |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Adam POWIS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:17.56 |
2. | Ellis WALLS | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:18.02 |
3. | Mark BLACK | (91) | Midlothian | 1:18.43 |
4. | Michael ROBERTSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:18.86 |
5. | Paul GRAY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:20.85 |
6. | Alistair AMOS-GALLOWAY | (90) | Fins | 1:23.15 |
7. | Stuart GUFFIE | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:24.51 |
8. | Daniel KAY | (91) | Haddington | 1:24.69 |
9. | Sean FRASER | (90) | Midlothian | 1:25.39 |
10. | Duncan SCOTT | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:26.21 |
11. | Murray STEWART | (90) | Fins | 1:27.66 |
12. | Andrew MATHIESON | (90) | Trojan | 1:28.85 |
13. | Stewart IRELAND | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:29.28 |
14. | Liam BALL | (90) | Fins | 1:31.89 |
15. | Stuart McKERRACHER | (90) | Musselburgh | 1:32.67 |
16. | Andrew GRAHAM | (91) | Fins | 1:33.60 |
17. | James NEILL | (91) | Blairgowrie | 1:40.81 |
| Fraser CLARK | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:14.32 | Too Fast |
Heats BOYS 15/17 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Charlie SHEARER | (87) | Haddington | 1:12.24 |
2. | Stuart GALBRAITH | (88) | Midlothian | 1:13.62 |
3. | Bruce JACKSON | (88) | N Ayrshire | 1:14.52 |
4. | Scott LEARMONTH | (89) | Livingston | 1:15.60 |
5. | Scott ROBERTSON | (88) | Midlothian | 1:19.71 |
6. | Chris LAMB | (88) | Midlothian | 1:20.22 |
7. | Matthew BARNES | (88) | Midlothian | 1:20.27 |
8. | David CAMPBELL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:27.48 |
9. | Jamie MITCHELL | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:47.41 |
10. | David FERGUS | (86) | Portobello | 1:49.68 |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Adam POWIS | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:16.04 |
2. | Michael ROBERTSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:17.68 |
3. | Ellis WALLS | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:17.91 |
4. | Mark BLACK | (91) | Midlothian | 1:18.57 |
5. | Paul GRAY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:20.68 |
6. | Alistair AMOS-GALLOWAY | (90) | Fins | 1:22.60 |
Final BOYS 15/17 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Charlie SHEARER | (87) | Haddington | 1:09.42 |
2. | Stuart GALBRAITH | (88) | Midlothian | 1:12.53 |
3. | Bruce JACKSON | (88) | N Ayrshire | 1:13.82 |
4. | Scott LEARMONTH | (89) | Livingston | 1:18.56 |
5. | Scott ROBERTSON | (88) | Midlothian | 1:19.13 |
6. | Chris LAMB | (88) | Midlothian | 1:24.52 |
Heats GIRLS 12 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Shelley INGLIS | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 33.78 |
2. | Rachael COATHAM | (91) | Midlothian | 33.94 |
3. | Bryony ALLEN-HOLT | (91) | Dunfermline | 34.30 |
4. | Blaine SMALL | (93) | Glenrothes | 34.38 |
5. | Marianne DOBSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 34.40 |
6. | Jenni MCGREGOR | (93) | Blairgowrie | 34.42 |
7. | Shona MCGREGOR | (91) | Blairgowrie | 34.56 |
8. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Dunfermline | 34.74 |
9. | Sarah IRVING | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 35.05 |
10. | Lara SINCLAIR | (92) | Midlothian | 35.28 |
10. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 35.28 |
12. | Fiona WRIGHT | (92) | Portobello | 35.67 |
12. | Alison MACKENZIE | (93) | Grangemouth | 35.67 |
14. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 35.69 |
15. | Tammi WARRENDER | (92) | Fins | 35.98 |
16. | Nicola THORBURN | (93) | Midlothian | 36.46 |
17. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 36.62 |
18. | Vicky McFARLANE | (92) | Midlothian | 37.06 |
19. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Livingston | 37.21 |
20. | Vivian PRINGLE | (91) | Livingston | 37.49 |
21. | Mhari JOHNSTON | (92) | Haddington | 37.51 |
22. | Kirsty FERGUSON | (92) | Fins | 37.66 |
23. | Karine DICKSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 37.73 |
24. | Tasha AITKEN | (91) | Haddington | 37.99 |
25. | Sarah-Jane MATHIESON | (92) | Trojan | 38.10 |
26. | Lisa FRASER | (94) | Midlothian | 38.43 |
27. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 38.44 |
28. | Aimee SPALDING | (92) | Hawick | 38.49 |
29. | Shannon SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 38.52 |
30. | Leah McCABE | (93) | Midlothian | 39.21 |
31. | Emma THOMSON | (92) | Haddington | 39.37 |
32. | Natalie KING | (93) | Grangemouth | 39.44 |
| Kerry ALLISON | (93) | Hawick | DIS T 1L. |
Final GIRLS 12 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Shelley INGLIS | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 33.61 |
2. | Rachael COATHAM | (91) | Midlothian | 33.78 |
3. | Marianne DOBSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 34.33 |
4. | Bryony ALLEN-HOLT | (91) | Dunfermline | 34.47 |
5. | Jenni MCGREGOR | (93) | Blairgowrie | 34.48 |
6. | Blaine SMALL | (93) | Glenrothes | 34.52 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Holly BROWN | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:08.67 |
2. | Nicola HARGREAVES | (90) | Cupar | 1:09.26 |
3. | Anneke VOSSEN SMITH | (89) | Haddington | 1:09.43 |
4. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:10.95 |
5. | Emily PATCH | (90) | Midlothian | 1:11.00 |
6. | Susan JACKSON | (89) | Cupar | 1:11.44 |
7. | Laura ANDERSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:11.92 |
8. | Catriona DURIE | (89) | Midlothian | 1:12.88 |
9. | Ailsa McKAIN | (90) | Midlothian | 1:13.52 |
10. | Lyndsay DRYBURGH | (91) | Dunfermline | 1:13.64 |
11. | Emma BRASH | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:13.80 |
12. | Lynsey WATSON | (90) | Cupar | 1:14.76 |
13. | Sinead PATERSON | (89) | Midlothian | 1:14.94 |
14. | Jennifer LIDDELL | (89) | Livingston | 1:15.12 |
15. | Kirsty Anne THRIEPLAND | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:15.55 |
16. | Cara McCABE | (89) | Midlothian | 1:15.94 |
17. | Alison KERR | (90) | Blairgowrie | 1:16.29 |
18. | Nicola DAVIDSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:16.48 |
19. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Unattached D | 1:16.65 |
20. | Lynsey AVERILL | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:18.07 |
21. | Jenny SCHAEFFER | (90) | Unattached L | 1:18.25 |
22. | Rebbeca BAXTER | (90) | Falkirk | 1:18.48 |
23. | Jenna ORR | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:18.88 |
24. | Lyndsey REID | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:19.03 |
25. | Sarah ARCHIBALD | (89) | Musselburgh | 1:19.25 |
26. | Jane AITKEN | (90) | Blairgowrie | 1:20.53 |
27. | Laura-Jane CAMERON | (89) | Musselburgh | 1:21.07 |
28. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:23.12 |
29. | Kirsten HALL | (91) | Blairgowrie | 1:23.59 |
30. | Rebecca ROBERTSON | (90) | Falkirk | 1:24.29 |
31. | Laura MURRAY | (90) | Falkirk | 1:25.95 |
Heats GIRLS 15/17 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lucy ROSS | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:05.77 |
2. | Keira MURRAY | (86) | Midlothian | 1:07.35 |
3. | Rachel BAXTER | (89) | Falkirk | 1:08.70 |
4. | Kate WILLIAMSON | (87) | Livingston | 1:10.33 |
5. | Ruth THOMSON | (87) | Midlothian | 1:10.87 |
6. | Debbie BENNETT | (88) | Midlothian | 1:10.98 |
7. | Gemma CARPENTER | (88) | Milngavie &b | 1:16.12 |
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Holly BROWN | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:08.53 |
2. | Anneke VOSSEN SMITH | (89) | Haddington | 1:09.10 |
3. | Nicola HARGREAVES | (90) | Cupar | 1:09.12 |
4. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:10.65 |
5. | Susan JACKSON | (89) | Cupar | 1:12.38 |
6. | Emily PATCH | (90) | Midlothian | 1:12.54 |
Final GIRLS 15/17 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lucy ROSS | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:05.67 |
2. | Keira MURRAY | (86) | Midlothian | 1:07.06 |
3. | Rachel BAXTER | (89) | Falkirk | 1:08.55 |
4. | Kate WILLIAMSON | (87) | Livingston | 1:09.12 |
5. | Ruth THOMSON | (87) | Midlothian | 1:10.39 |
6. | Debbie BENNETT | (88) | Midlothian | 1:11.59 |
Heats GIRLS 12yrs/UNDER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Vicky McFARLANE | (92) | Midlothian | 46.56 |
2. | Jane COATHAM | (92) | Midlothian | 47.04 |
3. | Lara SINCLAIR | (92) | Midlothian | 47.39 |
4. | Emma THOMSON | (92) | Haddington | 47.62 |
5. | Michelle NELSON | (93) | Broxburn | 47.86 |
6. | Fiona WRIGHT | (92) | Portobello | 47.88 |
7. | Sarah IRVING | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 48.01 |
8. | Rachel GIBSON | (92) | Midlothian | 48.08 |
9. | Ashley LAPINSKIE | (92) | Midlothian | 48.79 |
10. | Kerry ALLISON | (93) | Hawick | 49.09 |
11. | Jenni MCGREGOR | (93) | Blairgowrie | 49.10 |
12. | Naomi BURNS | (91) | Portobello | 49.13 |
13. | Tasha AITKEN | (91) | Haddington | 49.27 |
14. | Nicola THORBURN | (93) | Midlothian | 49.41 |
15. | Rachel ROBERTSON | (91) | Falkirk | 49.44 |
16. | Blaine SMALL | (93) | Glenrothes | 49.50 |
17. | Laura GRAY | (93) | Midlothian | 49.56 |
18. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 50.40 |
19. | Catherine HOGARTH | (93) | Hawick | 50.47 |
20. | Mhari JOHNSTON | (92) | Haddington | 50.70 |
21. | Gillian FLEMING | (92) | Grangemouth | 50.78 |
22. | Alison MACKENZIE | (93) | Grangemouth | 50.80 |
23. | Shannon SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 50.82 |
24. | Nicola REID | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 51.15 |
25. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 51.91 |
26. | Laura LIVINGSTON | (94) | Trojan | 51.97 |
27. | Leah McCABE | (93) | Midlothian | 53.34 |
| Shona MCGREGOR | (91) | Blairgowrie | 45.99 | Too Fast |
| Tammi WARRENDER | (92) | Fins | 46.03 | Too Fast |
| Gillian GLACHAN | (91) | Fins | 46.25 | Too Fast |
| Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Dunfermline | 46.52 | Too Fast |
| Cara ANDERSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | DIS T 1L. |
Final GIRLS 12yrs/UNDER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fiona WRIGHT | (92) | Portobello | 46.75 |
2. | Lara SINCLAIR | (92) | Midlothian | 46.87 |
3. | Emma THOMSON | (92) | Haddington | 46.89 |
4. | Michelle NELSON | (93) | Broxburn | 48.67 |
| Vicky McFARLANE | (92) | Midlothian | 46.00 | Too Fast |
| Jane COATHAM | (92) | Midlothian | 46.34 | Too Fast |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola HARGREAVES | (90) | Cupar | 1:28.42 |
2. | Louise CLARK | (89) | Cupar | 1:28.60 |
3. | Holly BROWN | (91) | N Ayrshire | 1:28.70 |
4. | Emily PATCH | (90) | Midlothian | 1:30.52 |
5. | Jennifer LIDDELL | (89) | Livingston | 1:30.90 |
6. | Catriona DURIE | (89) | Midlothian | 1:31.24 |
7. | Kirsty Anne THRIEPLAND | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:34.37 |
8. | Laura-Jane CAMERON | (89) | Musselburgh | 1:35.39 |
9. | Rebecca ROBERTSON | (90) | Falkirk | 1:36.86 |
10. | Jenny SCHAEFFER | (90) | Unattached L | 1:37.55 |
11. | Sinead PATERSON | (89) | Midlothian | 1:37.85 |
12. | Lynsey AVERILL | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:38.47 |
13. | Cara McCABE | (89) | Midlothian | 1:39.00 |
14. | Nicola DAVIDSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:39.10 |
15. | Sarah ARCHIBALD | (89) | Musselburgh | 1:39.17 |
16. | Lyndsey REID | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:39.29 |
17. | Alison KERR | (90) | Blairgowrie | 1:39.39 |
18. | Jane AITKEN | (90) | Blairgowrie | 1:39.79 |
19. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:40.05 |
20. | Laura NELSON | (90) | Broxburn | 1:41.48 |
21. | Kirsten HALL | (91) | Blairgowrie | 1:45.66 |
22. | Laura MURRAY | (90) | Falkirk | 1:47.11 |
23. | Katie WILKINSON | (90) | Falkirk | 1:51.01 |
| Jenna ORR | (90) | Grangemouth | DIS T 3L. |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emily PATCH | (90) | Midlothian | 1:28.19 |
2. | Nicola HARGREAVES | (90) | Cupar | 1:28.39 |
3. | Louise CLARK | (89) | Cupar | 1:30.25 |
4. | Kirsty Anne THRIEPLAND | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:33.84 |
5. | Catriona DURIE | (89) | Midlothian | 1:34.09 |
| Jennifer LIDDELL | (89) | Livingston | DIS T 1L. |
Final GIRLS 15/17 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lucy ROSS | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:29.09 |
2. | Ruth THOMSON | (87) | Midlothian | 1:32.71 |
3. | Kate WILLIAMSON | (87) | Livingston | 1:33.78 |
4. | Gemma CARPENTER | (88) | Milngavie &b | 1:38.16 |
Heats GIRLS 12 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola THORBURN | (93) | Midlothian | 40.97 |
2. | Shona MCGREGOR | (91) | Blairgowrie | 41.28 |
3. | Kirsty FERGUSON | (92) | Fins | 41.45 |
4. | Vicky McFARLANE | (92) | Midlothian | 41.83 |
5. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 42.10 |
6. | Tasha AITKEN | (91) | Haddington | 42.52 |
7. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 42.75 |
8. | Laura GRAY | (93) | Midlothian | 42.76 |
9. | Jenni MCGREGOR | (93) | Blairgowrie | 42.81 |
10. | Leah McCABE | (93) | Midlothian | 42.97 |
11. | Natalie KING | (93) | Grangemouth | 43.10 |
12. | Bryony ALLEN-HOLT | (91) | Dunfermline | 43.32 |
13. | Vivian PRINGLE | (91) | Livingston | 43.33 |
14. | Sarah IRVING | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 43.74 |
15. | Hazel TAYLOR | (92) | Midlothian | 43.89 |
16. | Marianne DOBSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 44.78 |
16. | Kirstie GREENHILL | (94) | Unattached D | 44.78 |
18. | Lisa FRASER | (94) | Midlothian | 45.01 |
19. | Karine DICKSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 45.16 |
20. | Kerry ALLISON | (93) | Hawick | 45.59 |
21. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 45.79 |
22. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 45.82 |
23. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Livingston | 46.46 |
24. | Beccy SIBBALD | (93) | Musselburgh | 46.95 |
25. | Shannon SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 47.17 |
26. | Claire MCMILLAN | (94) | Trojan | 47.50 |
27. | Sarah-Jane MATHIESON | (92) | Trojan | 49.15 |
28. | Robyn TAYLOR | (92) | Midlothian | 49.25 |
29. | Emma THOMSON | (92) | Haddington | 49.82 |
30. | Jane COATHAM | (92) | Midlothian | 49.94 |
31. | Mhari JOHNSTON | (92) | Haddington | 50.01 |
| Shelley INGLIS | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 40.17 | Too Fast |
| Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Dunfermline | 40.56 | Too Fast |
Final GIRLS 12 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Vicky McFARLANE | (92) | Midlothian | 40.97 |
2. | Nicola THORBURN | (93) | Midlothian | 41.86 |
3. | Shona MCGREGOR | (91) | Blairgowrie | 42.10 |
4. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 42.55 |
5. | Kirsty FERGUSON | (92) | Fins | 42.76 |
6. | Tasha AITKEN | (91) | Haddington | 42.82 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty Anne THRIEPLAND | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:23.07 |
2. | Lynsey WATSON | (90) | Cupar | 1:29.70 |
3. | Nicola DAVIDSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:30.21 |
4. | Lyndsay DRYBURGH | (91) | Dunfermline | 1:36.20 |
5. | Jennifer LIDDELL | (89) | Livingston | 1:36.28 |
6. | Alison KERR | (90) | Blairgowrie | 1:37.67 |
7. | Emma BRASH | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:39.93 |
8. | Jenna ORR | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:41.15 |
| Ailsa McKAIN | (90) | Midlothian | 1:21.21 | Too Fast |
| Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Unattached D | DNF |
Final GIRLS 15/17 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ruth THOMSON | (87) | Midlothian | 1:17.20 |
2. | Kate WILLIAMSON | (87) | Livingston | 1:18.79 |
3. | Debbie BENNETT | (88) | Midlothian | 1:31.80 |
4. | Gemma CARPENTER | (88) | Milngavie &b | 1:34.48 |
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty Anne THRIEPLAND | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:24.73 |
2. | Nicola DAVIDSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:28.89 |
3. | Lynsey WATSON | (90) | Cupar | 1:29.99 |
4. | Lyndsay DRYBURGH | (91) | Dunfermline | 1:34.09 |
5. | Alison KERR | (90) | Blairgowrie | 1:34.56 |
6. | Jennifer LIDDELL | (89) | Livingston | 1:42.37 |
Heats GIRLS 12 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Laura GRAY | (93) | Midlothian | 40.81 |
2. | Alison MACKENZIE | (93) | Grangemouth | 41.12 |
3. | Tammi WARRENDER | (92) | Fins | 41.47 |
4. | Catriona PATERSON | (91) | Portobello | 41.70 |
5. | Jenni MCGREGOR | (93) | Blairgowrie | 41.83 |
6. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 41.86 |
7. | Kirsty FERGUSON | (92) | Fins | 42.17 |
8. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 42.28 |
9. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Dunfermline | 42.68 |
10. | Cara ANDERSON | (92) | Blairgowrie | 42.69 |
11. | Sarah IRVING | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 42.81 |
12. | Nicola THORBURN | (93) | Midlothian | 43.09 |
13. | Gemma STEVENSON | (92) | Fins | 43.41 |
14. | Tasha AITKEN | (91) | Haddington | 43.66 |
15. | Mhari JOHNSTON | (92) | Haddington | 43.88 |
16. | Shannon SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 43.94 |
17. | Karine DICKSON | (93) | Grangemouth | 44.00 |
18. | Laura LIVINGSTON | (94) | Trojan | 44.14 |
19. | Eilidh THOMSON | (92) | Grangemouth | 44.27 |
20. | Claire MCMILLAN | (94) | Trojan | 44.31 |
21. | Vivian PRINGLE | (91) | Livingston | 44.47 |
22. | Natalie KING | (93) | Grangemouth | 44.55 |
23. | Kerry ALLISON | (93) | Hawick | 44.63 |
24. | Gillian GLACHAN | (91) | Fins | 44.77 |
25. | Amy STIRLING | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 45.52 |
26. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Livingston | 45.63 |
27. | Robyn TAYLOR | (92) | Midlothian | 46.36 |
28. | Aimee SPALDING | (92) | Hawick | 46.38 |
29. | Beccy SIBBALD | (93) | Musselburgh | 46.44 |
30. | Rachel IRVINE | (94) | Fins | 46.46 |
31. | Sarah-Jane MATHIESON | (92) | Trojan | 46.79 |
32. | Hazel TAYLOR | (92) | Midlothian | 47.42 |
33. | Caitlin LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 49.39 |
| Shelley INGLIS | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 40.31 | Too Fast |
| Bryony ALLEN-HOLT | (91) | Dunfermline | 40.39 | Too Fast |
Final GIRLS 12 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jenni MCGREGOR | (93) | Blairgowrie | 41.05 |
2. | Alison MACKENZIE | (93) | Grangemouth | 41.46 |
3. | Laura GRAY | (93) | Midlothian | 41.50 |
4. | Tammi WARRENDER | (92) | Fins | 41.75 |
5. | Sarah CHAPMAN | (92) | Fins | 41.88 |
6. | Catriona PATERSON | (91) | Portobello | 42.96 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:19.23 |
2. | Kirsty Anne THRIEPLAND | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:19.82 |
3. | Laura ANDERSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:20.77 |
4. | Ailsa McKAIN | (90) | Midlothian | 1:20.79 |
5. | Jennifer LIDDELL | (89) | Livingston | 1:21.18 |
6. | Nicola DAVIDSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:21.56 |
7. | Sarah ARCHIBALD | (89) | Musselburgh | 1:21.60 |
8. | Nicola HARGREAVES | (90) | Cupar | 1:21.86 |
9. | Cara McCABE | (89) | Midlothian | 1:22.14 |
10. | Anneke VOSSEN SMITH | (89) | Haddington | 1:24.03 |
11. | Catriona DURIE | (89) | Midlothian | 1:24.65 |
12. | Lyndsay DRYBURGH | (91) | Dunfermline | 1:25.27 |
13. | Jenna ORR | (90) | Grangemouth | 1:25.37 |
14. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Unattached D | 1:25.43 |
15. | Alison KERR | (90) | Blairgowrie | 1:25.78 |
16. | Emily PATCH | (90) | Midlothian | 1:28.47 |
17. | Jane AITKEN | (90) | Blairgowrie | 1:28.89 |
18. | Emma BRASH | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:29.43 |
19. | Laura NELSON | (90) | Broxburn | 1:29.80 |
20. | Rebecca ROBERTSON | (90) | Falkirk | 1:32.05 |
21. | Gillian FLEMING | (91) | Grangemouth | 1:32.60 |
22. | Kirsten HALL | (91) | Blairgowrie | 1:36.15 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (90) | Midlothian | 1:18.26 |
2. | Kirsty Anne THRIEPLAND | (90) | N Ayrshire | 1:19.58 |
3. | Jennifer LIDDELL | (89) | Livingston | 1:21.78 |
4. | Ailsa McKAIN | (90) | Midlothian | 1:22.15 |
5. | Laura ANDERSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:23.22 |
6. | Nicola DAVIDSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:24.55 |
Final GIRLS 15/17 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ruth THOMSON | (87) | Midlothian | 1:19.15 |
2. | Kate WILLIAMSON | (87) | Livingston | 1:20.36 |
3. | Gemma CARPENTER | (88) | Milngavie &b | 1:22.61 |
4. | Keira MURRAY | (86) | Midlothian | 1:24.50 |
5. | Debbie BENNETT | (88) | Midlothian | 1:24.63 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service