Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11 Years/Under 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:16.89 |
2. | Jamie BURR | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:17.82 |
3. | Stewart MCLENNAN | (93) | Aberdeen | 1:18.66 |
4. | Shaun EWEN | (93) | Buckie | 1:20.96 |
5. | Elliot MARTIN | (94) | Cults Otter | 1:21.75 |
6. | Euan DUNBAR | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:22.33 |
7. | Scott YATES | (93) | Bridge O Don | 1:23.29 |
8. | Sidney Wright | (93) | Garioch | 1:24.03 |
9. | David Smith | (93) | Garioch | 1:24.68 |
10. | Fraser REID | (93) | Stonehaven | 1:24.69 |
11. | Stuart McINTOSH | (93) | Bridge O Don | 1:24.78 |
12. | Hamish THOMSON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:24.99 |
13. | Euan INGLIS | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:27.85 |
14. | Andrew GAIRNS | (93) | Broch | 1:29.13 |
15. | Jack MacDONALD | (94) | Cults Otter | 1:29.84 |
16. | Sean Bremner | (93) | Garioch | 1:29.98 |
17. | Ciaran COOPER | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:31.72 |
18. | Conor GAULT | (93) | Bridge O Don | 1:37.53 |
19. | Peter SCLARE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:38.58 |
20. | Peter SHEPHERD | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:39.26 |
21. | Graham DOIG | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:39.49 |
22. | Calum SMITH | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:41.61 |
23. | Ruaridh NEWMAN | (94) | Huntly | 1:43.58 |
24. | Stuart STIRTON | (93) | Huntly | 1:45.25 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 12/13 Years 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 1:09.00 |
2. | Ryan HARRISON | (91) | Peterhead | 1:09.99 |
3. | Mark CAMPBELL | (91) | Peterhead | 1:10.04 |
4. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 1:10.74 |
5. | Thomas YULE | (91) | Broch | 1:11.46 |
6. | Jonathon HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:12.25 |
7. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 1:12.40 |
8. | Andrew YOUNG | (92) | Huntly | 1:13.91 |
9. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 1:14.27 |
10. | Fred Wright | (91) | Garioch | 1:15.05 |
11. | Jonas Whitehead | (91) | Garioch | 1:15.26 |
12. | Christopher TAIT | (91) | Peterhead | 1:15.31 |
13. | Michael McGOVERN | (91) | Bonn Accord | 1:15.43 |
14. | Connan COOPER | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:16.22 |
15. | John BRUCE | (91) | Peterhead | 1:17.20 |
16. | Keith ROSS | (92) | Ythan | 1:17.74 |
17. | Joel REID | (92) | Buckie | 1:18.06 |
18. | Peter ANDERSON | (92) | Stonehaven | 1:18.20 |
19. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 1:18.34 |
20. | Ross GORDON | (92) | Peterhead | 1:18.57 |
21. | Christopher STIRLING | (92) | Bridge O Don | 1:19.41 |
22. | Duncan Reid | (91) | Stonehaven | 1:19.87 |
23. | Andrew McGOVERN | (92) | Bonn Accord | 1:20.57 |
24. | Oliver BROWN | (92) | Aberdeen | 1:20.80 |
25. | Andrew LOCKHART | (91) | Broch | 1:20.95 |
26. | Fraser Wilson | (91) | Elgin | 1:20.96 |
27. | Ian Barrack | (91) | Garioch | 1:24.18 |
28. | Adin Low | (92) | Garioch | 1:24.67 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 14 Years/Over 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | KEVIN SUTHERLAND | (90) | Forres | 1:03.51 |
2. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | Aberdeen | 1:05.36 |
3. | Stuart WEST | (89) | Peterhead | 1:05.83 |
4. | David French | (88) | Deveron | 1:06.62 |
5. | Dan SINGLETON | (87) | Dyce | 1:07.79 |
6. | Joe Donaldson | (90) | Elgin | 1:08.23 |
7. | Craig Eley | (89) | Elgin | 1:08.58 |
8. | Mark IBBOTSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:09.10 |
9. | Andrew SLESSOR | (87) | Broch | 1:09.41 |
10. | Murray ROBB | (89) | Aberdeen | 1:09.82 |
11. | Scott MCQUEEN | (89) | Inverness | 1:09.94 |
12. | Craig DONALDSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:11.91 |
13. | David CLEMENTS | (88) | Ythan | 1:12.50 |
14. | David WATSON | (90) | Ythan | 1:13.86 |
15. | Blair Bellamy | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:13.89 |
16. | Duncan GREER | (88) | Inverness | 1:14.42 |
17. | Oliver WILLIAMS | (87) | Inverness | 1:15.00 |
18. | John JONES | (90) | Bonn Accord | 1:16.21 |
19. | James Higgins | (90) | Elgin | 1:17.74 |
20. | Callum BEEDIE | (90) | Broch | 1:18.13 |
21. | Jamie SMITH | (90) | Bridge O Don | 1:19.59 |
22. | Callum METCALFE | (90) | Stonehaven | 1:20.16 |
23. | Neil FORSYTH | (88) | Huntly | 1:20.46 |
| Martin STEWART | (90) | Broch | DNF |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 200m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 2:08.60 |
2. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 2:08.87 |
3. | Bruce DAVIDSON | (90) | Broch | 2:14.03 |
4. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 2:16.67 |
5. | Gary ADDISON | (88) | Ythan | 2:19.65 |
6. | George STEWART | (89) | Ythan | 2:20.96 |
7. | Matthew SMEDLEY | (87) | Ythan | 2:21.35 |
8. | Colin WEST | (87) | Peterhead | 2:21.60 |
9. | Alan RENNIE | (81) | Broch | 2:23.24 |
10. | Gordon Esslemont | (88) | Garioch | 2:27.93 |
11. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | Aberdeen | 2:29.66 |
12. | David French | (88) | Deveron | 2:29.85 |
13. | KEVIN SUTHERLAND | (90) | Forres | 2:30.24 |
14. | Ryan HARRISON | (91) | Peterhead | 2:31.15 |
15. | Joe Donaldson | (90) | Elgin | 2:31.28 |
16. | Mark IBBOTSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 2:33.30 |
17. | Mark CAMPBELL | (91) | Peterhead | 2:34.34 |
18. | Gary CLARK | (91) | Broch | 2:36.63 |
19. | Jonathon HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:37.33 |
20. | Andrew SLESSOR | (87) | Broch | 2:37.64 |
21. | Tom PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 2:40.59 |
22. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 2:40.95 |
23. | Murray ROBB | (89) | Aberdeen | 2:42.12 |
24. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 2:42.27 |
25. | Blair Bellamy | (90) | Aberdeen | 2:43.02 |
26. | Graham BRUNO | (86) | Bridge O Don | 2:45.75 |
27. | Christopher TAIT | (91) | Peterhead | 2:48.23 |
28. | Martin STEWART | (90) | Broch | 2:49.42 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11yrs/Under 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew MILNE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:40.84 |
2. | Scott YATES | (93) | Bridge O Don | 1:42.79 |
3. | Elliot MARTIN | (94) | Cults Otter | 1:43.89 |
4. | Euan INGLIS | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:44.08 |
5. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:45.67 |
6. | Stewart MCLENNAN | (93) | Aberdeen | 1:46.61 |
7. | Ciaran COOPER | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:48.25 |
8. | Fraser REID | (93) | Stonehaven | 1:49.12 |
9. | Euan DUNBAR | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:49.89 |
10. | Jamie BURR | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:50.13 |
11. | Stuart McINTOSH | (93) | Bridge O Don | 1:50.99 |
12. | Jack MacDONALD | (94) | Cults Otter | 1:53.77 |
13. | Conor GAULT | (93) | Bridge O Don | 1:55.79 |
14. | Sean Bremner | (93) | Garioch | 1:55.97 |
15. | Graham DOIG | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:55.98 |
16. | Ruaridh NEWMAN | (94) | Huntly | 1:56.45 |
| Hamish THOMSON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | DIS SL 2L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 12/13 Years 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 1:27.88 |
2. | Mark CAMPBELL | (91) | Peterhead | 1:29.20 |
3. | Gary CLARK | (91) | Broch | 1:30.15 |
4. | Ryan HARRISON | (91) | Peterhead | 1:33.88 |
5. | Matthew McWILLIAM | (91) | Ythan | 1:34.90 |
6. | Thomas YULE | (91) | Broch | 1:36.40 |
7. | Duncan Reid | (91) | Stonehaven | 1:38.15 |
8. | Jonas Whitehead | (91) | Garioch | 1:38.50 |
9. | Fred Wright | (91) | Garioch | 1:38.98 |
10. | Joel REID | (92) | Buckie | 1:39.38 |
11. | John BRUCE | (91) | Peterhead | 1:39.53 |
12. | Christopher TAIT | (91) | Peterhead | 1:39.70 |
13. | Derek Stewart | (91) | Garioch | 1:39.97 |
14. | Oliver BROWN | (92) | Aberdeen | 1:40.42 |
15. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 1:40.54 |
16. | Joshua DEWSBURY | (91) | Bridge O Don | 1:40.55 |
17. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 1:41.87 |
18. | Michael McGOVERN | (91) | Bonn Accord | 1:42.59 |
19. | Jonathon HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:43.65 |
20. | Andrew McGOVERN | (92) | Bonn Accord | 1:44.26 |
21. | Peter ANDERSON | (92) | Stonehaven | 1:44.51 |
22. | Kieran Alderton | (92) | Garioch | 1:44.52 |
23. | Christopher STIRLING | (92) | Bridge O Don | 1:45.09 |
24. | Marcus INGRAM | (91) | Aberdeen | 1:45.30 |
25. | Connan COOPER | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:47.36 |
26. | Fraser Wilson | (91) | Elgin | 1:47.60 |
27. | Ross GORDON | (92) | Peterhead | 1:47.79 |
28. | Andrew LOCKHART | (91) | Broch | 1:48.06 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 14yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | KEVIN SUTHERLAND | (90) | Forres | 1:27.16 |
2. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:27.58 |
3. | Scott MCQUEEN | (89) | Inverness | 1:30.52 |
4. | Graham BRUNO | (86) | Bridge O Don | 1:30.66 |
5. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | Aberdeen | 1:30.84 |
6. | Oliver WILLIAMS | (87) | Inverness | 1:31.72 |
7. | Neil FORSYTH | (88) | Huntly | 1:33.14 |
8. | Jamie SMITH | (90) | Bridge O Don | 1:33.49 |
9. | John JONES | (90) | Bonn Accord | 1:34.59 |
10. | James Higgins | (90) | Elgin | 1:35.25 |
11. | Alan WHYTE | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:35.56 |
12. | Callum BEEDIE | (90) | Broch | 1:37.88 |
13. | Mark IBBOTSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:38.39 |
14. | Callum METCALFE | (90) | Stonehaven | 1:39.67 |
15. | Blair Bellamy | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:41.96 |
16. | Craig DONALDSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:46.32 |
17. | Christopher Alderton | (90) | Garioch | 1:50.94 |
| Murray ROBB | (89) | Aberdeen | DIS SL 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 200m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 2:39.77 |
2. | Alan RENNIE | (81) | Broch | 2:53.60 |
3. | Colin WEST | (87) | Peterhead | 2:56.93 |
4. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 3:00.69 |
5. | Gordon Esslemont | (88) | Garioch | 3:01.76 |
6. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 3:02.66 |
7. | Stuart WEST | (89) | Peterhead | 3:03.04 |
8. | Joe Donaldson | (90) | Elgin | 3:04.10 |
9. | David CLEMENTS | (88) | Ythan | 3:08.20 |
10. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 3:10.88 |
11. | Mark CAMPBELL | (91) | Peterhead | 3:14.76 |
12. | Gary CLARK | (91) | Broch | 3:14.91 |
13. | David WATSON | (90) | Ythan | 3:15.24 |
14. | Neil FORSYTH | (88) | Huntly | 3:23.31 |
15. | Alan WHYTE | (90) | Aberdeen | 3:23.41 |
16. | Murray ROBB | (89) | Aberdeen | 3:26.58 |
| Gary ADDISON | (88) | Ythan | DIS T 2L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11 Years/Under 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 1:24.45 |
2. | Paul CAMPBELL | (93) | Peterhead | 1:35.11 |
3. | Jamie BURR | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:43.05 |
4. | Shaun EWEN | (93) | Buckie | 1:43.86 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 12/13 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jonathon HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:22.71 |
2. | Gary CLARK | (91) | Broch | 1:24.51 |
3. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 1:24.63 |
4. | Mark CAMPBELL | (91) | Peterhead | 1:24.76 |
5. | Fraser RIDDOCH | (92) | Bridge O Don | 1:26.70 |
6. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 1:27.95 |
7. | Jonas Whitehead | (91) | Garioch | 1:28.85 |
8. | Thomas YULE | (91) | Broch | 1:30.91 |
9. | Joel REID | (92) | Buckie | 1:33.55 |
10. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 1:33.59 |
11. | John BRUCE | (91) | Peterhead | 1:33.93 |
12. | Peter ANDERSON | (92) | Stonehaven | 1:35.77 |
13. | Christopher TAIT | (91) | Peterhead | 1:39.85 |
14. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 1:41.26 |
15. | Christopher STIRLING | (92) | Bridge O Don | 1:41.34 |
16. | Ross GORDON | (92) | Peterhead | 1:43.50 |
17. | Andrew LOCKHART | (91) | Broch | 1:43.82 |
18. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 1:45.55 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 14 Years/Over 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gary ADDISON | (88) | Ythan | 1:11.81 |
2. | Colin WEST | (87) | Peterhead | 1:17.98 |
3. | KEVIN SUTHERLAND | (90) | Forres | 1:18.59 |
4. | Dan SINGLETON | (87) | Dyce | 1:18.95 |
5. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:19.44 |
6. | George STEWART | (89) | Ythan | 1:19.70 |
7. | Andrew SLESSOR | (87) | Broch | 1:21.63 |
8. | Gordon Esslemont | (88) | Garioch | 1:25.98 |
9. | Craig Eley | (89) | Elgin | 1:28.36 |
10. | Murray ROBB | (89) | Aberdeen | 1:30.06 |
11. | David CLEMENTS | (88) | Ythan | 1:31.48 |
12. | Stuart WEST | (89) | Peterhead | 1:32.15 |
13. | Craig DONALDSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:34.15 |
14. | Callum BEEDIE | (90) | Broch | 1:34.38 |
15. | Martin STEWART | (90) | Broch | 1:39.36 |
16. | David WATSON | (90) | Ythan | 1:41.35 |
| Blair Bellamy | (90) | Aberdeen | DIS SA 3L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 200m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 2:31.89 |
2. | Alan RENNIE | (81) | Broch | 2:44.01 |
3. | Gary ADDISON | (88) | Ythan | 2:48.12 |
4. | Matthew SMEDLEY | (87) | Ythan | 2:59.10 |
5. | George STEWART | (89) | Ythan | 3:11.26 |
| Ryan HARRISON | (91) | Peterhead | DIS SL 2L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11 Years/Under 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew MILNE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:28.20 |
2. | Grant VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:28.40 |
3. | Scott YATES | (93) | Bridge O Don | 1:30.17 |
4. | Stewart MCLENNAN | (93) | Aberdeen | 1:31.89 |
5. | Paul CAMPBELL | (93) | Peterhead | 1:32.99 |
6. | Fraser REID | (93) | Stonehaven | 1:34.09 |
7. | Euan DUNBAR | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:34.56 |
8. | Elliot MARTIN | (94) | Cults Otter | 1:34.85 |
9. | Sidney Wright | (93) | Garioch | 1:35.67 |
10. | Hamish THOMSON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:36.75 |
11. | Andrew GAIRNS | (93) | Broch | 1:37.13 |
12. | Euan INGLIS | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:37.22 |
13. | Ciaran COOPER | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:42.51 |
14. | Jack MacDONALD | (94) | Cults Otter | 1:43.47 |
15. | Calum SMITH | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:47.42 |
16. | Peter SHEPHERD | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:49.97 |
17. | Graham DOIG | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:50.71 |
18. | Peter SCLARE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:54.97 |
| Stuart McINTOSH | (93) | Bridge O Don | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 12/13 Years 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Michael CLEMENTS | (91) | Ythan | 1:20.97 |
2. | Ryan HARRISON | (91) | Peterhead | 1:21.16 |
3. | Jonas Whitehead | (91) | Garioch | 1:21.50 |
4. | Jonathon HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:21.95 |
5. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 1:22.23 |
6. | Connan COOPER | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:23.31 |
7. | Mark CAMPBELL | (91) | Peterhead | 1:23.37 |
8. | Thomas YULE | (91) | Broch | 1:23.47 |
9. | Fraser RIDDOCH | (92) | Bridge O Don | 1:24.70 |
10. | Fraser LAWRANCE | (91) | Broch | 1:26.38 |
11. | Michael McGOVERN | (91) | Bonn Accord | 1:26.87 |
12. | Christopher STIRLING | (92) | Bridge O Don | 1:27.19 |
13. | Fred Wright | (91) | Garioch | 1:27.21 |
14. | Christopher TAIT | (91) | Peterhead | 1:27.32 |
15. | Marcus INGRAM | (91) | Aberdeen | 1:27.99 |
16. | Joseph SENIOR | (91) | Ythan | 1:28.79 |
17. | Campbell BARR | (91) | Ythan | 1:28.88 |
18. | Matthew McWILLIAM | (91) | Ythan | 1:29.72 |
19. | Ross GORDON | (92) | Peterhead | 1:30.20 |
20. | Andrew LOCKHART | (91) | Broch | 1:30.28 |
21. | Duncan Reid | (91) | Stonehaven | 1:30.65 |
22. | Ian Barrack | (91) | Garioch | 1:30.93 |
23. | Andrew McGOVERN | (92) | Bonn Accord | 1:32.02 |
24. | John BRUCE | (91) | Peterhead | 1:33.15 |
25. | Jonathan BELLANY | (92) | Broch | 1:34.99 |
26. | Jamie BURMAN | (92) | Aberdeen | 1:36.97 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 14 Years/Over 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:11.14 |
2. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | Aberdeen | 1:14.05 |
3. | David French | (88) | Deveron | 1:15.84 |
4. | Stuart WEST | (89) | Peterhead | 1:15.87 |
5. | Gordon Esslemont | (88) | Garioch | 1:17.80 |
6. | Dan SINGLETON | (87) | Dyce | 1:19.09 |
7. | Murray ROBB | (89) | Aberdeen | 1:20.05 |
8. | Craig DONALDSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:20.14 |
9. | KEVIN SUTHERLAND | (90) | Forres | 1:20.84 |
10. | Mark IBBOTSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:23.02 |
11. | Callum METCALFE | (90) | Stonehaven | 1:24.76 |
12. | David WATSON | (90) | Ythan | 1:24.96 |
13. | Craig Eley | (89) | Elgin | 1:26.01 |
14. | Callum BEEDIE | (90) | Broch | 1:27.36 |
15. | John JONES | (90) | Bonn Accord | 1:27.63 |
16. | David CLEMENTS | (88) | Ythan | 1:28.09 |
17. | Martin STEWART | (90) | Broch | 1:28.33 |
18. | Blair Bellamy | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:28.43 |
19. | Duncan GREER | (88) | Inverness | 1:28.74 |
20. | Alan WHYTE | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:30.12 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 200m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Bruce DAVIDSON | (90) | Broch | 2:25.66 |
2. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 2:31.19 |
3. | Colin WEST | (87) | Peterhead | 2:35.34 |
4. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | Aberdeen | 2:35.58 |
5. | Matthew SMEDLEY | (87) | Ythan | 2:36.12 |
6. | George STEWART | (89) | Ythan | 2:36.95 |
7. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | Aberdeen | 2:40.05 |
8. | Gary ADDISON | (88) | Ythan | 2:40.32 |
9. | David French | (88) | Deveron | 2:44.39 |
10. | Ryan HARRISON | (91) | Peterhead | 2:51.56 |
11. | Stuart WEST | (89) | Peterhead | 2:51.81 |
12. | KEVIN SUTHERLAND | (90) | Forres | 2:52.51 |
13. | Jonathon HUGHES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:54.93 |
14. | Peter GARDEN | (91) | Broch | 2:54.97 |
15. | Connan COOPER | (92) | Cults Otter | 2:55.80 |
16. | Martin STEWART | (90) | Broch | 3:01.98 |
17. | Craig DONALDSON | (90) | Aberdeen | 3:02.47 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11 Years/Under 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:15.96 |
2. | Katherine GORDON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:18.12 |
3. | Kirsty ALLAN | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:19.47 |
4. | Emma Donaldson | (93) | Elgin | 1:20.58 |
5. | Samantha FALCONER | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:20.94 |
6. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:21.02 |
7. | Bethany WATT | (93) | Lerwick | 1:21.49 |
8. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otter | 1:21.57 |
9. | Heather BEVERIDGE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:22.08 |
10. | Eilidh KIRKWOOD | (94) | Broch | 1:22.55 |
11. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:22.67 |
12. | Cathrine Hawco | (93) | Elgin | 1:23.36 |
13. | Catriona WHITE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:24.18 |
14. | Sarah WELSH | (93) | Lerwick | 1:24.34 |
15. | Jessica KNIGHT | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:24.87 |
16. | Kimberley PRESTON | (93) | Stonehaven | 1:25.14 |
17. | Lauren KANE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:25.22 |
18. | Melissa ANDERSON | (93) | Huntly | 1:26.35 |
19. | Katherine MCLURE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:26.85 |
20. | Rosie Maddock | (93) | Garioch | 1:27.65 |
21. | Lauren BOWMAN | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:28.18 |
22. | Shannon CORDINER | (93) | Bridge O Don | 1:28.61 |
23. | Mella Slattery | (93) | Garioch | 1:28.77 |
24. | Emma ROSS | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:29.60 |
25. | Amy-Jo BELLANY | (94) | Broch | 1:29.76 |
26. | Elizabeth HUGHES | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:29.82 |
27. | Naomi SHEPHERD | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:29.97 |
28. | April HENDERSON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:32.01 |
29. | Aleisha RITCHIE | (93) | Broch | 1:33.15 |
30. | Chelsea FULTON | (93) | Peterhead | 1:34.34 |
| Catherine CAMERON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | DNF |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 12/13 Years 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 1:11.28 |
2. | Christina ANDERSON | (91) | Peterhead | 1:12.18 |
3. | Sarah MORRISON | (92) | Broch | 1:13.26 |
4. | Anna NEILL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:14.17 |
5. | Alison STEWART | (91) | Peterhead | 1:14.20 |
6. | Emma Weir | (91) | Garioch | 1:14.99 |
7. | Stacie BUCHAN | (91) | Peterhead | 1:15.06 |
8. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 1:15.40 |
9. | Kimberley Murray | (91) | Garioch | 1:15.71 |
10. | Lauren HUNTER | (92) | Ythan | 1:16.09 |
11. | Susan McINTOSH | (92) | Ythan | 1:16.60 |
12. | Becky STEWART | (92) | Ythan | 1:17.12 |
13. | Paula BURR | (91) | Huntly | 1:17.91 |
14. | Caitlin SHAND | (92) | Dyce | 1:18.59 |
15. | Claire KENNEDY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:18.89 |
16. | Rebecca SUTHERLAND | (91) | Peterhead | 1:19.26 |
17. | Christina DAVIES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:19.29 |
18. | Lisa TIFFEN | (91) | Bonn Accord | 1:20.01 |
19. | Lauren HOGG | (92) | Lerwick | 1:20.07 |
20. | Carly FRASER | (92) | Peterhead | 1:20.39 |
21. | Amy HARPER | (92) | Lerwick | 1:20.52 |
22. | Kymberley GRAY | (92) | Peterhead | 1:21.64 |
23. | Kirsty DONALDSON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:21.67 |
24. | Lynda FORBES | (91) | Dyce | 1:21.68 |
25. | Naomi COWIE | (91) | Buckie | 1:21.96 |
26. | Kirstin GILBERT | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:22.06 |
27. | Stephanie ROSS | (92) | Broch | 1:22.37 |
28. | Katherine MCDONALD | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:23.07 |
29. | Kelly GREEN | (91) | Dyce | 1:23.25 |
30. | Rachael Robertson | (92) | Elgin | 1:25.31 |
31. | Holly WILLIAMS | (91) | Inverness | 1:27.22 |
32. | Jennifer BEEDIE | (92) | Broch | 1:28.47 |
| Sarah MANSON | (92) | Huntly | DNF |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 14 Years/Over 100m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:09.79 |
2. | Dawn CHESSOR | (90) | Peterhead | 1:11.48 |
3. | Melisa TAWSE | (90) | Ythan | 1:11.67 |
4. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | Bridge O Don | 1:13.31 |
5. | Kelly LAWRANCE | (87) | Broch | 1:14.15 |
6. | Amy ANDERSON | (88) | Stonehaven | 1:15.65 |
7. | Zara HEPBURN | (90) | Broch | 1:16.53 |
8. | Rachel ADAM | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:17.40 |
9. | Jenna SMITH | (90) | Peterhead | 1:18.44 |
10. | Catherine FIDDES | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:18.60 |
11. | Sarah SECOMBES | (86) | Dyce | 1:18.97 |
12. | Alice Primmer | (89) | Garioch | 1:20.08 |
13. | Ainsley McQUARRIE | (89) | Ythan | 1:20.64 |
14. | Leah SMEDLEY | (90) | Ythan | 1:20.94 |
15. | Lisa RENDALL | (89) | Dyce | 1:21.69 |
16. | Kathryn CUMMING | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:22.05 |
17. | Karoline BRUNO | (89) | Bridge O Don | 1:24.99 |
18. | Maree LAWRANCE | (87) | Broch | 1:29.14 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 200m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | 2:22.60 |
2. | Kerrie CRISP | (87) | Ythan | 2:23.77 |
3. | Kelly McINTOSH | (89) | Ythan | 2:25.33 |
4. | Rebekah COWIE | (92) | Buckie | 2:29.15 |
5. | Claire Brownie | (88) | Garioch | 2:29.18 |
6. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 2:31.12 |
7. | Chloe Adam | (87) | Garioch | 2:32.10 |
8. | Claire BARRY | (87) | Bridge O Don | 2:32.52 |
9. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 2:33.28 |
10. | Hannah LAWRANCE | (89) | Broch | 2:35.08 |
11. | Melanie THAIN | (90) | Buckie | 2:35.65 |
12. | Gillian STEWART | (89) | Peterhead | 2:35.82 |
12. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 2:35.82 |
14. | Kim CHANG | (88) | Aberdeen | 2:36.73 |
15. | Lyndsey ANDERSON | (86) | Huntly | 2:39.20 |
16. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 2:40.20 |
17. | Christina ANDERSON | (91) | Peterhead | 2:40.23 |
18. | Anna NEILL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:42.99 |
19. | Sarah MORRISON | (92) | Broch | 2:43.27 |
20. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 2:44.38 |
21. | Alison STEWART | (91) | Peterhead | 2:44.51 |
22. | Lauren HUNTER | (92) | Ythan | 2:45.00 |
23. | Susan McINTOSH | (92) | Ythan | 2:46.27 |
24. | Kelly LAWRANCE | (87) | Broch | 2:47.55 |
25. | Megan MACKIE | (87) | Ythan | 2:48.12 |
26. | Amy ANDERSON | (88) | Stonehaven | 2:49.75 |
27. | Zara HEPBURN | (90) | Broch | 2:55.57 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11yrs/Under 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Amy-Jo BELLANY | (94) | Broch | 1:39.50 |
2. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otter | 1:40.34 |
3. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:42.53 |
4. | Sarah WELSH | (93) | Lerwick | 1:44.33 |
5. | Heather BEVERIDGE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:45.07 |
6. | Mella Slattery | (93) | Garioch | 1:45.99 |
7. | Kirsty ALLAN | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:47.39 |
8. | Lauren KANE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:47.79 |
9. | Rosie Maddock | (93) | Garioch | 1:47.98 |
10. | Kendall DEANS | (94) | Bridge O Don | 1:49.53 |
11. | Cathrine Hawco | (93) | Elgin | 1:50.25 |
12. | Katherine GORDON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:50.46 |
13. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:51.28 |
14. | Naomi SHEPHERD | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:51.99 |
15. | Emma ROSS | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:52.21 |
16. | Eilidh KIRKWOOD | (94) | Broch | 1:52.67 |
17. | Jessica KNIGHT | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:52.77 |
18. | Chelsea FULTON | (93) | Peterhead | 1:54.69 |
19. | Bethany WATT | (93) | Lerwick | 1:54.92 |
20. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:54.97 |
21. | Catriona WHITE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:55.91 |
22. | Kimberley PRESTON | (93) | Stonehaven | 1:55.92 |
23. | Samantha FALCONER | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:55.93 |
24. | Danielle DEWSBURY | (93) | Bridge O Don | 1:56.06 |
25. | Aleisha RITCHIE | (93) | Broch | 1:56.46 |
26. | Melissa ANDERSON | (93) | Huntly | 1:57.28 |
27. | Nathalie PHILLIPS | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:57.95 |
28. | Catherine CAMERON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:58.41 |
29. | Elizabeth HUGHES | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:59.49 |
30. | Katherine MCLURE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:00.04 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 12/13 Years 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rebecca SUTHERLAND | (91) | Peterhead | 1:31.47 |
2. | Christina ANDERSON | (91) | Peterhead | 1:31.87 |
3. | Alison STEWART | (91) | Peterhead | 1:32.20 |
4. | Emma Weir | (91) | Garioch | 1:34.02 |
5. | Carly FRASER | (92) | Peterhead | 1:36.11 |
6. | Laura McINTOSH | (92) | Ythan | 1:36.36 |
7. | Lauren HUNTER | (92) | Ythan | 1:36.85 |
8. | Anna NEILL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:37.04 |
9. | Kymberley GRAY | (92) | Peterhead | 1:37.64 |
10. | Kimberley Murray | (91) | Garioch | 1:38.03 |
11. | Naomi COWIE | (91) | Buckie | 1:39.25 |
12. | Kirsty DONALDSON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:39.31 |
13. | Becky STEWART | (92) | Ythan | 1:39.36 |
14. | Susan McINTOSH | (92) | Ythan | 1:39.38 |
15. | Rachael DAVIDSON | (91) | Bridge O Don | 1:39.60 |
16. | Stephanie ROSS | (92) | Broch | 1:39.63 |
17. | Caitlin SHAND | (92) | Dyce | 1:41.88 |
18. | Sarah MORRISON | (92) | Broch | 1:41.99 |
19. | Claire KENNEDY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:42.73 |
20. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 1:42.83 |
21. | Holly WILLIAMS | (91) | Inverness | 1:43.98 |
22. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 1:44.16 |
23. | Heather METCALFE | (92) | Stonehaven | 1:46.98 |
24. | Jennifer BEEDIE | (92) | Broch | 1:50.37 |
25. | Stephanie CHALMERS | (91) | Huntly | 1:54.79 |
26. | Sarah MANSON | (92) | Huntly | 1:56.09 |
| Karin BRIMS | (91) | Dyce | DIS SL 3L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 14yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kerrie CRISP | (87) | Ythan | 1:30.68 |
2. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | 1:31.88 |
3. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:32.08 |
4. | Hannah LAWRANCE | (89) | Broch | 1:32.15 |
5. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | Bridge O Don | 1:33.85 |
6. | Melanie THAIN | (90) | Buckie | 1:34.20 |
7. | Lyndsey ANDERSON | (86) | Huntly | 1:35.34 |
8. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 1:35.38 |
9. | Jenna SMITH | (90) | Peterhead | 1:36.77 |
10. | Dawn CHESSOR | (90) | Peterhead | 1:38.58 |
11. | Kathryn CUMMING | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:38.72 |
12. | Megan MACKIE | (87) | Ythan | 1:39.64 |
13. | Catherine FIDDES | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:39.65 |
14. | Lisa RENDALL | (89) | Dyce | 1:39.94 |
15. | Leah SMEDLEY | (90) | Ythan | 1:40.01 |
16. | Ainsley McQUARRIE | (89) | Ythan | 1:42.06 |
17. | Karoline BRUNO | (89) | Bridge O Don | 1:45.27 |
18. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:45.73 |
19. | Alice Primmer | (89) | Garioch | 1:57.78 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 200m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chloe Adam | (87) | Garioch | 2:52.46 |
2. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 2:58.48 |
3. | Kelly McINTOSH | (89) | Ythan | 3:03.21 |
4. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | Bridge O Don | 3:05.02 |
5. | Gillian STEWART | (89) | Peterhead | 3:07.49 |
6. | Kim CHANG | (88) | Aberdeen | 3:07.78 |
7. | Melisa TAWSE | (90) | Ythan | 3:11.42 |
8. | Kerrie CRISP | (87) | Ythan | 3:12.30 |
9. | Christina ANDERSON | (91) | Peterhead | 3:14.61 |
10. | Alison STEWART | (91) | Peterhead | 3:16.73 |
11. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 3:18.25 |
12. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | 3:21.30 |
13. | Rebecca SUTHERLAND | (91) | Peterhead | 3:22.57 |
14. | Lyndsey ANDERSON | (86) | Huntly | 3:24.65 |
15. | Jenna SMITH | (90) | Peterhead | 3:32.22 |
| Kirsty DONALDSON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | DNF |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11 Years/Under 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Bethany WATT | (93) | Lerwick | 1:29.11 |
2. | Katherine GORDON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:35.63 |
3. | Lucy WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:38.45 |
4. | Sarah WELSH | (93) | Lerwick | 1:40.10 |
5. | Eilidh KIRKWOOD | (94) | Broch | 1:41.60 |
6. | Shannon CORDINER | (93) | Bridge O Don | 1:42.50 |
7. | Kendall DEANS | (94) | Bridge O Don | 1:45.05 |
8. | Kirsty ALLAN | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:45.46 |
9. | Danielle DEWSBURY | (93) | Bridge O Don | 1:46.61 |
| Kimberley PRESTON | (93) | Stonehaven | DIS SL 4L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 12/13 Years 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Caitlin SHAND | (92) | Dyce | 1:28.69 |
2. | Rachael DAVIDSON | (91) | Bridge O Don | 1:29.03 |
3. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 1:29.66 |
4. | Claire KENNEDY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:29.81 |
5. | Anna NEILL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:30.53 |
6. | Emma Weir | (91) | Garioch | 1:30.61 |
7. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 1:32.01 |
8. | Lauren HUNTER | (92) | Ythan | 1:32.53 |
9. | Amy HARPER | (92) | Lerwick | 1:33.00 |
10. | Laura McINTOSH | (92) | Ythan | 1:34.37 |
11. | Christina DAVIES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:34.48 |
12. | Kelly GREEN | (91) | Dyce | 1:37.99 |
13. | Paula BURR | (91) | Huntly | 1:40.53 |
14. | Susan McINTOSH | (92) | Ythan | 1:40.54 |
15. | Lauren HOGG | (92) | Lerwick | 1:42.83 |
16. | Kymberley GRAY | (92) | Peterhead | 1:46.84 |
17. | Becky STEWART | (92) | Ythan | 1:49.57 |
18. | Rachael Robertson | (92) | Elgin | 1:53.07 |
| Sarah MORRISON | (92) | Broch | DIS SA 1L. |
| Stephanie ROSS | (92) | Broch | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 14 Years/Over 100m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Melanie THAIN | (90) | Buckie | 1:22.65 |
2. | Chloe Adam | (87) | Garioch | 1:23.37 |
3. | Lyndsey ANDERSON | (86) | Huntly | 1:26.34 |
4. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | Bridge O Don | 1:27.27 |
5. | Hannah LAWRANCE | (89) | Broch | 1:28.63 |
6. | Melisa TAWSE | (90) | Ythan | 1:28.73 |
7. | Kelly LAWRANCE | (87) | Broch | 1:31.34 |
8. | Leah SMEDLEY | (90) | Ythan | 1:31.93 |
9. | Sarah SECOMBES | (86) | Dyce | 1:34.58 |
10. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 1:34.95 |
11. | Zara HEPBURN | (90) | Broch | 1:35.74 |
12. | Lisa RENDALL | (89) | Dyce | 1:36.58 |
13. | Alice Primmer | (89) | Garioch | 1:40.30 |
14. | Ainsley McQUARRIE | (89) | Ythan | 1:44.78 |
15. | Maree LAWRANCE | (87) | Broch | 1:46.49 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 200m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | Bridge O Don | 2:48.14 |
2. | Kerrie CRISP | (87) | Ythan | 2:52.30 |
3. | Kelly McINTOSH | (89) | Ythan | 2:53.10 |
4. | Kimberley Murray | (91) | Garioch | 3:03.46 |
5. | Rebekah COWIE | (92) | Buckie | 3:06.98 |
6. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | 3:06.99 |
7. | Megan MACKIE | (87) | Ythan | 3:17.75 |
8. | Lisa TIFFEN | (91) | Bonn Accord | 3:30.71 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11yrs/Under 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Francesca STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:26.89 |
2. | Catriona WHITE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:29.59 |
3. | Amy-Jo BELLANY | (94) | Broch | 1:31.59 |
4. | Kirsty ALLAN | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:31.78 |
5. | Lauren KANE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:32.34 |
6. | Shannon CORDINER | (93) | Bridge O Don | 1:33.34 |
7. | Catherine CAMERON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:33.55 |
8. | Heather BEVERIDGE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:33.95 |
9. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otter | 1:34.37 |
10. | Samantha FALCONER | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:34.59 |
11. | Kendall DEANS | (94) | Bridge O Don | 1:34.96 |
12. | Sarah WELSH | (93) | Lerwick | 1:35.14 |
13. | Eilidh KIRKWOOD | (94) | Broch | 1:35.95 |
14. | Katherine MCLURE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:36.38 |
15. | Rosie Maddock | (93) | Garioch | 1:36.72 |
16. | Chelsea FULTON | (93) | Peterhead | 1:36.82 |
17. | Jessica KNIGHT | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:36.88 |
18. | Cathrine Hawco | (93) | Elgin | 1:37.94 |
19. | Elizabeth HUGHES | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:38.52 |
20. | Lauren BOWMAN | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:39.35 |
21. | Emma Donaldson | (93) | Elgin | 1:39.75 |
22. | Naomi SHEPHERD | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:39.84 |
23. | Danielle DEWSBURY | (93) | Bridge O Don | 1:41.83 |
24. | April HENDERSON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:43.30 |
25. | Aleisha RITCHIE | (93) | Broch | 1:43.68 |
26. | Emma ROSS | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:44.55 |
27. | Kimberley PRESTON | (93) | Stonehaven | 1:46.03 |
| Bethany WATT | (93) | Lerwick | DIS T 3L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 12/13 Years 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kimberley Murray | (91) | Garioch | 1:19.38 |
2. | Alison STEWART | (91) | Peterhead | 1:22.52 |
3. | Stephanie WEST | (91) | Broch | 1:23.75 |
4. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 1:24.41 |
5. | Rachael DAVIDSON | (91) | Bridge O Don | 1:25.79 |
6. | Susan McINTOSH | (92) | Ythan | 1:25.86 |
7. | Stacie BUCHAN | (91) | Peterhead | 1:26.52 |
8. | Becky STEWART | (92) | Ythan | 1:27.69 |
9. | Lauren HUNTER | (92) | Ythan | 1:29.99 |
10. | Amy HARPER | (92) | Lerwick | 1:30.37 |
11. | Anna NEILL | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:30.41 |
12. | Rebecca SUTHERLAND | (91) | Peterhead | 1:30.46 |
13. | Christina DAVIES | (91) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:30.92 |
14. | Caitlin SHAND | (92) | Dyce | 1:30.98 |
15. | Stephanie ROSS | (92) | Broch | 1:31.88 |
16. | Sarah MORRISON | (92) | Broch | 1:31.92 |
17. | Claire KENNEDY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:32.13 |
18. | Kelly GREEN | (91) | Dyce | 1:33.01 |
19. | Paula BURR | (91) | Huntly | 1:33.06 |
20. | Lauren HOGG | (92) | Lerwick | 1:33.60 |
21. | Kirsty DONALDSON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:33.78 |
22. | Hannah McKENZIE | (92) | Bridge O Don | 1:34.59 |
23. | Katherine MCDONALD | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:36.89 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 14 Years/Over 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:20.19 |
2. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 1:22.94 |
3. | Gillian STEWART | (89) | Peterhead | 1:23.65 |
4. | Catherine FIDDES | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:23.85 |
5. | Amy ANDERSON | (88) | Stonehaven | 1:24.13 |
6. | Leah SMEDLEY | (90) | Ythan | 1:24.21 |
7. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | Bridge O Don | 1:24.83 |
8. | Alice Primmer | (89) | Garioch | 1:26.99 |
9. | Rachel ADAM | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:27.19 |
10. | Dawn CHESSOR | (90) | Peterhead | 1:27.89 |
11. | Lisa RENDALL | (89) | Dyce | 1:28.98 |
12. | Ainsley McQUARRIE | (89) | Ythan | 1:29.23 |
13. | Melisa TAWSE | (90) | Ythan | 1:29.83 |
14. | Kim CHANG | (88) | Aberdeen | 1:29.89 |
15. | Zara HEPBURN | (90) | Broch | 1:29.97 |
16. | Jenna SMITH | (90) | Peterhead | 1:32.02 |
17. | Kathryn CUMMING | (90) | Aberdeen | 1:32.25 |
18. | Karoline BRUNO | (89) | Bridge O Don | 1:33.25 |
19. | Sarah SECOMBES | (86) | Dyce | 1:35.35 |
20. | Maree LAWRANCE | (87) | Broch | 1:38.97 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 200m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kelly McINTOSH | (89) | Ythan | 2:37.92 |
2. | Chloe Adam | (87) | Garioch | 2:38.66 |
3. | Claire Brownie | (88) | Garioch | 2:39.92 |
4. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | 2:47.03 |
5. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 2:49.05 |
6. | Megan MACKIE | (87) | Ythan | 2:50.13 |
7. | Kerrie CRISP | (87) | Ythan | 2:50.14 |
8. | Gillian STEWART | (89) | Peterhead | 2:50.76 |
9. | Christina ANDERSON | (91) | Peterhead | 2:51.45 |
10. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | Aberdeen | 2:53.86 |
11. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | Bridge O Don | 2:54.17 |
12. | Alison STEWART | (91) | Peterhead | 2:55.33 |
13. | Nikki PECK | (91) | Broch | 2:55.38 |
14. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | Peterhead | 2:56.32 |
15. | Emma Weir | (91) | Garioch | 3:01.65 |
16. | Amy ANDERSON | (88) | Stonehaven | 3:01.98 |
17. | Kelly LAWRANCE | (87) | Broch | 3:03.65 |
18. | Catherine FIDDES | (88) | Aberdeen | 3:09.83 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service