Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | 31.10 |
2. | Michael J McGARRITY | (92) | Ren 96 | 31.25 |
3. | Scott D WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 31.42 |
4. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 31.45 |
5. | Stuart WALLACE | (92) | N Ayrshire | 31.71 |
6. | Calum S VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 31.98 |
7. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 32.10 |
8. | Alastair TURNER | (92) | N Ayrshire | 32.69 |
9. | Jonathon G CREED | (92) | Fauldhouse | 33.19 |
10. | Patrick PADDEN | (92) | Cumbernauld | 33.32 |
11. | Alex M WILLIAMS | (92) | Fauldhouse | 33.53 |
12. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 33.73 |
13. | Ryan ARCHIBALD | (92) | Midlothian | 33.84 |
14. | Mark W STEEPLES | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 33.85 |
15. | Scott MUIR | (92) | Leith | 34.28 |
16. | Robbie P PURVIS | (92) | Warrender | 34.37 |
17. | Paul McGUIRE | (92) | Armadale | 34.66 |
18. | Jamie McLEOD | (92) | Tranent | 34.70 |
19. | Cameron SMITH | (92) | Haddington | 34.81 |
20. | Fraser RIDDOCH | (92) | Bridge O Don | 35.07 |
21. | Brian DOLLOCHAN | (92) | Trojan | 35.09 |
22. | Alistair DEANS | (92) | N Ayrshire | 35.74 |
22. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 35.74 |
24. | Scott MACKAY | (93) | Cumbernauld | 35.91 |
25. | Michael R WALKER | (92) | Warrender | 36.13 |
26. | Scott D YATES | (93) | Bridge O Don | 36.83 |
27. | Graeme OFFICER | (92) | Co Glasgow | 37.11 |
28. | Andrew McKENNA | (92) | Fauldhouse | 37.98 |
29. | Robin TAYLOR | (92) | Fauldhouse | 38.36 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie M COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 31.20 |
2. | Dan WALLACE | (93) | Duns | 32.53 |
3. | Stephen P CRICHTON | (93) | Ren 96 | 33.52 |
4. | Scott D WILCOX | (93) | Teviotdale | 33.76 |
5. | Jonathan PRIESTLY | (94) | Alloa | 33.78 |
6. | Jack HARRIS | (93) | Co Glasgow | 33.83 |
7. | Ross FLEMING | (93) | Armadale | 33.84 |
8. | Cameron A SOMERVILLE | (93) | Co Glasgow | 34.37 |
9. | Grant A VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 34.43 |
10. | Andrew F MILNE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.69 |
11. | Matthew SALISBURY | (93) | Haddington | 35.18 |
12. | Blair D DICK | (93) | Bo'ness | 35.22 |
13. | Jamie BURR | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.32 |
14. | Max LOTT | (94) | Ren 96 | 35.78 |
15. | Thomas SPENCE | (93) | Cumbernauld | 35.87 |
16. | Keith W BIGGART | (93) | Ren 96 | 36.00 |
17. | Iain J CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 36.19 |
18. | Callum S HYLAND | (93) | Warrender | 36.30 |
19. | George ELDER | (94) | Co Glasgow | 36.34 |
20. | Niall A McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 36.48 |
21. | Robin J ANDREWS | (93) | Ren 96 | 36.73 |
22. | Stuart CALDER | (94) | Bo'ness | 36.99 |
23. | Craig WATSON | (94) | Incas | 37.02 |
24. | Jamie McKINLEY | (93) | Co Glasgow | 37.16 |
25. | Greg R SHEPHERD | (94) | Incas | 37.38 |
26. | Michael THOMSON | (94) | Haddington | 37.47 |
27. | Martin LEE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 37.54 |
28. | Timothy J SAWREY | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 37.70 |
29. | James GARDINER | (93) | Falkirk | 38.17 |
30. | Jamie M REED | (93) | Incas | 38.41 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 09 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom A PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 33.28 |
2. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 34.38 |
3. | Euan DUNBAR | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.76 |
4. | Christopher CAMPBELL | (94) | Dunfermline | 36.54 |
5. | Elliot J MARTIN | (94) | Cults Otter | 36.95 |
6. | Thomas A ELDER | (94) | Haddington | 37.16 |
7. | Jordan ANDERSON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.42 |
8. | Darren CAMPBELL | (94) | Dunfermline | 37.53 |
9. | Christopher M GORMAN | (94) | Co Glasgow | 37.61 |
10. | Scott MACFARLANE | (94) | Ren 96 | 38.80 |
11. | Callum MITCHELL | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 38.95 |
12. | Zachary T COURTNEY | (94) | Warrender | 39.51 |
13. | Jack D MACDONALD | (94) | Cults Otter | 39.87 |
14. | Matthew K McCAFFERTY | (94) | Fauldhouse | 40.63 |
15. | Jack BISSET | (94) | Midlothian | 40.84 |
16. | Lewis McINTYRE | (95) | Alloa | 41.01 |
17. | Jordan R MACKENZIE | (94) | Incas | 41.04 |
18. | Greg ALEXANDER | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.69 |
19. | Neil WYLLIE | (94) | Haddington | 41.90 |
20. | Jack T SOUTHAM | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 42.02 |
21. | James R BARR | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 42.35 |
22. | Charles WATSON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 42.69 |
23. | Matthew PRICE | (94) | Warrender | 44.09 |
24. | Nils KAUFMAN | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 44.45 |
25. | Aaron ROBERTSON | (94) | Falkirk | 44.55 |
26. | Gregor BIRRELL | (94) | Falkirk | 45.06 |
27. | Dean M KOWALSKI | (94) | 1930 | 45.07 |
28. | Calvin J NEILSON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 45.33 |
29. | William CLEGG | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 45.77 |
30. | Sam R SMITH | (94) | Incas | 46.37 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 08 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Josh BUCHANAN | (95) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.44 |
2. | Nicholas C BURRELL | (95) | Aquanauts Li | 40.01 |
3. | Grant BAIRD | (95) | N Ayrshire | 40.11 |
4. | Lewis JONES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 40.22 |
5. | Cameron MACPHAIL | (95) | Portobello | 40.93 |
6. | Matthew CHURCH | (95) | N Ayrshire | 41.04 |
7. | Graeme McKINNEY | (95) | Cumbernauld | 41.46 |
8. | David P BIGGART | (95) | Ren 96 | 44.39 |
9. | Iain LINDSAY | (95) | Warrender | 45.06 |
10. | Graeme PEDDISON | (95) | Midlothian | 45.60 |
11. | Raymond STONE | (95) | N Ayrshire | 47.36 |
12. | Daniel KIRKHAM | (95) | Musselburgh | 47.50 |
13. | Gordon COWEN | (95) | Bo'ness | 48.96 |
14. | Fraser A MITCHELL | (95) | Teviotdale | 48.97 |
15. | Graham BROWN | (95) | N Ayrshire | 50.83 |
16. | Lewis PHILIPS | (95) | Incas | 54.82 |
17. | Stephen POWELL | (95) | Tranent | 57.61 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 09 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom A PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 46.08 |
2. | Elliot J MARTIN | (94) | Cults Otter | 48.26 |
3. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 48.43 |
4. | Zachary T COURTNEY | (94) | Warrender | 48.65 |
5. | Craig CHADWICK | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 49.18 |
5. | Euan DUNBAR | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 49.18 |
7. | Dean M KOWALSKI | (94) | 1930 | 49.33 |
8. | Thomas A ELDER | (94) | Haddington | 50.72 |
9. | Alex D BEVERIDGE | (94) | Cults Otter | 51.20 |
10. | Christopher CAMPBELL | (94) | Dunfermline | 51.37 |
11. | Christopher M GORMAN | (94) | Co Glasgow | 51.57 |
12. | Darren CAMPBELL | (94) | Dunfermline | 51.88 |
13. | Jack D MACDONALD | (94) | Cults Otter | 52.13 |
14. | Jack BISSET | (94) | Midlothian | 53.21 |
15. | Ian A WALKER | (94) | Warrender | 53.49 |
16. | Scott MACFARLANE | (94) | Ren 96 | 53.84 |
17. | Jack T SOUTHAM | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 55.77 |
18. | James R BARR | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 55.95 |
19. | Greg ALEXANDER | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 56.76 |
20. | Gregor BIRRELL | (94) | Falkirk | 57.02 |
21. | Nils KAUFMAN | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 57.08 |
22. | Matthew K McCAFFERTY | (94) | Fauldhouse | 57.63 |
23. | Gavin SCOULAR | (95) | Leith | 58.67 |
24. | Scott DAWSON | (95) | Bo'ness | 59.73 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 08 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Josh BUCHANAN | (95) | Aberdeen Dol | 50.50 |
2. | Grant BAIRD | (95) | N Ayrshire | 52.87 |
3. | Graeme McKINNEY | (95) | Cumbernauld | 53.14 |
4. | Matthew CHURCH | (95) | N Ayrshire | 53.28 |
5. | Raymond STONE | (95) | N Ayrshire | 54.36 |
6. | Gordon COWEN | (95) | Bo'ness | 55.97 |
7. | Graeme PEDDISON | (95) | Midlothian | 56.18 |
8. | Daniel KIRKHAM | (95) | Musselburgh | 56.34 |
9. | Lewis JONES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 58.37 |
10. | Nicholas C BURRELL | (95) | Aquanauts Li | 59.29 |
11. | Simon CLARK | (95) | Musselburgh | 59.57 |
12. | Fraser A MITCHELL | (95) | Teviotdale | 1:05.40 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 40.88 |
2. | Scott D WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 41.31 |
3. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.76 |
4. | Michael J McGARRITY | (92) | Ren 96 | 41.79 |
5. | Robbie P PURVIS | (92) | Warrender | 41.95 |
6. | Stuart WALLACE | (92) | N Ayrshire | 44.73 |
7. | Calum S VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 45.54 |
8. | Alistair DEANS | (92) | N Ayrshire | 45.83 |
9. | Mark W STEEPLES | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 45.96 |
10. | Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | 46.38 |
11. | Michael R WALKER | (92) | Warrender | 46.44 |
12. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 46.69 |
13. | Jamie McLEOD | (92) | Tranent | 46.89 |
14. | Cameron SMITH | (92) | Haddington | 47.24 |
15. | Ryan MALCOLM | (92) | N Ayrshire | 47.32 |
16. | Ross I CURRIE | (92) | Ren 96 | 47.57 |
17. | Patrick PADDEN | (92) | Cumbernauld | 47.65 |
18. | Ryan ARCHIBALD | (92) | Midlothian | 47.66 |
19. | Scott MUIR | (92) | Leith | 47.68 |
20. | Jonathon G CREED | (92) | Fauldhouse | 47.84 |
21. | Alex M WILLIAMS | (92) | Fauldhouse | 48.14 |
22. | Stephen COSGROVE | (92) | Falkirk | 48.60 |
23. | Scott D YATES | (93) | Bridge O Don | 49.35 |
24. | Brian ALLAN | (93) | Falkirk | 49.36 |
25. | Fraser RIDDOCH | (92) | Bridge O Don | 49.37 |
26. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 50.08 |
27. | Jack S CASTER | (92) | Warrender | 50.40 |
28. | Brian DOLLOCHAN | (92) | Trojan | 51.31 |
29. | Paul McGUIRE | (92) | Armadale | 52.16 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie M COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 43.76 |
2. | Chris KERR | (93) | Midlothian | 44.23 |
3. | Dan WALLACE | (93) | Duns | 44.78 |
4. | Andrew F MILNE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 45.68 |
5. | Euan INGLIS | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 45.87 |
6. | Jonathan PRIESTLY | (94) | Alloa | 46.07 |
7. | Niall A McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 46.20 |
8. | Scott J GIRVAN | (93) | Cumbernauld | 46.51 |
9. | Thomas SPENCE | (93) | Cumbernauld | 46.90 |
10. | Matthew SALISBURY | (93) | Haddington | 47.08 |
11. | Jack HARRIS | (93) | Co Glasgow | 47.18 |
12. | Euan ALSTON | (94) | Cumbernauld | 48.02 |
13. | Keith W BIGGART | (93) | Ren 96 | 48.18 |
14. | David S PADDEN | (93) | Ren 96 | 48.22 |
15. | Blair D DICK | (93) | Bo'ness | 48.34 |
16. | Grant A VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 49.37 |
17. | Max LOTT | (94) | Ren 96 | 49.42 |
18. | Scott D WILCOX | (93) | Teviotdale | 49.47 |
19. | Connal McGREGOR | (94) | Carnegie | 49.52 |
20. | Murray LAWRENCE | (93) | Haddington | 49.61 |
21. | Ross FLEMING | (93) | Armadale | 49.91 |
22. | Stuart CALDER | (94) | Bo'ness | 50.70 |
23. | Martin LEE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 51.00 |
24. | Cal S THOMSON | (93) | Bo'ness | 51.58 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie M COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 34.96 |
2. | Niall A McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 38.78 |
3. | Stephen P CRICHTON | (93) | Ren 96 | 39.46 |
4. | Thomas SPENCE | (93) | Cumbernauld | 40.10 |
5. | Andrew F MILNE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.11 |
6. | Blair D DICK | (93) | Bo'ness | 41.15 |
7. | Keith W BIGGART | (93) | Ren 96 | 41.37 |
8. | Martin LEE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 41.47 |
9. | Jamie BURR | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.56 |
10. | Stuart CALDER | (94) | Bo'ness | 41.70 |
11. | Matthew SALISBURY | (93) | Haddington | 41.71 |
12. | Jonathan PRIESTLY | (94) | Alloa | 41.87 |
13. | Grant A VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 41.95 |
14. | Jamie McKINLEY | (93) | Co Glasgow | 42.05 |
15. | Ross FLEMING | (93) | Armadale | 42.32 |
16. | Scott D WILCOX | (93) | Teviotdale | 42.53 |
17. | Cameron A SOMERVILLE | (93) | Co Glasgow | 42.80 |
18. | Iain J CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 43.32 |
19. | Max LOTT | (94) | Ren 96 | 43.71 |
20. | Craig WATSON | (94) | Incas | 44.38 |
21. | Jack HARRIS | (93) | Co Glasgow | 44.47 |
22. | George ELDER | (94) | Co Glasgow | 45.20 |
23. | Murray LAWRENCE | (93) | Haddington | 45.56 |
24. | Michael THOMSON | (94) | Haddington | 46.34 |
25. | Matthew L TANSINI | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 46.38 |
26. | Robin J ANDREWS | (93) | Ren 96 | 46.55 |
27. | Hamish THOMSON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 47.20 |
28. | Michael INGLIS | (93) | Midlothian | 51.98 |
| Dan WALLACE | (93) | Duns | DIS SA 1L. |
| Greg R SHEPHERD | (94) | Incas | DIS SL 2L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott D WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 35.87 |
2. | Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | 35.90 |
3. | Stuart WALLACE | (92) | N Ayrshire | 37.13 |
4. | Patrick PADDEN | (92) | Cumbernauld | 37.19 |
5. | Mark W STEEPLES | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 37.32 |
6. | Michael J McGARRITY | (92) | Ren 96 | 37.49 |
7. | Calum S VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 37.65 |
8. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 37.67 |
9. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 37.74 |
10. | Robbie P PURVIS | (92) | Warrender | 38.68 |
11. | Alastair TURNER | (92) | N Ayrshire | 38.70 |
12. | Alex M WILLIAMS | (92) | Fauldhouse | 38.85 |
13. | Jamie McLEOD | (92) | Tranent | 39.07 |
14. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.19 |
15. | Fraser RIDDOCH | (92) | Bridge O Don | 39.52 |
16. | Scott MUIR | (92) | Leith | 40.16 |
17. | Graeme OFFICER | (92) | Co Glasgow | 40.57 |
18. | Jonathon G CREED | (92) | Fauldhouse | 41.98 |
19. | Scott D YATES | (93) | Bridge O Don | 42.88 |
20. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 44.05 |
21. | Alistair DEANS | (92) | N Ayrshire | 44.15 |
22. | Ryan ARCHIBALD | (92) | Midlothian | 44.60 |
23. | Ryan A CAMPSIE | (92) | Fauldhouse | 45.17 |
24. | David GRAHAM | (93) | Midlothian | 47.22 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 08 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Matthew CHURCH | (95) | N Ayrshire | 42.98 |
2. | Graeme McKINNEY | (95) | Cumbernauld | 46.94 |
3. | Josh BUCHANAN | (95) | Aberdeen Dol | 48.37 |
4. | Grant BAIRD | (95) | N Ayrshire | 50.26 |
5. | Cameron MACPHAIL | (95) | Portobello | 50.78 |
6. | Lewis JONES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 52.44 |
7. | Simon CLARK | (95) | Musselburgh | 52.59 |
8. | Graeme PEDDISON | (95) | Midlothian | 54.96 |
9. | Iain LINDSAY | (95) | Warrender | 56.43 |
10. | Nicholas C BURRELL | (95) | Aquanauts Li | 58.15 |
11. | David P BIGGART | (95) | Ren 96 | 59.80 |
12. | Gordon COWEN | (95) | Bo'ness | 1:03.18 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 09 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom A PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 37.43 |
2. | Euan DUNBAR | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.22 |
3. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 39.78 |
4. | Elliot J MARTIN | (94) | Cults Otter | 43.12 |
5. | Christopher CAMPBELL | (94) | Dunfermline | 43.31 |
6. | Scott MACFARLANE | (94) | Ren 96 | 44.95 |
7. | Zachary T COURTNEY | (94) | Warrender | 45.68 |
8. | Darren CAMPBELL | (94) | Dunfermline | 46.19 |
9. | Christopher M GORMAN | (94) | Co Glasgow | 46.49 |
10. | Callum MITCHELL | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 49.40 |
11. | Thomas A ELDER | (94) | Haddington | 49.83 |
12. | Charles WATSON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 49.87 |
13. | Alex D BEVERIDGE | (94) | Cults Otter | 50.39 |
14. | Neil WYLLIE | (94) | Haddington | 50.44 |
15. | Jonathan M FAIRFOULL | (94) | Warrender | 50.76 |
16. | Jack T SOUTHAM | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 50.85 |
17. | Jordan R MACKENZIE | (94) | Incas | 51.22 |
18. | Ewan O CAMERON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 51.82 |
19. | James R BARR | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 52.49 |
20. | Jack D MACDONALD | (94) | Cults Otter | 55.74 |
21. | Nils KAUFMAN | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 56.25 |
22. | Gavin SCOULAR | (95) | Leith | 56.40 |
23. | Calvin J NEILSON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 57.98 |
24. | Ian A WALKER | (94) | Warrender | 59.20 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 08 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Josh BUCHANAN | (95) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.77 |
2. | Graeme McKINNEY | (95) | Cumbernauld | 44.98 |
3. | Lewis JONES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 45.86 |
4. | Matthew CHURCH | (95) | N Ayrshire | 46.92 |
5. | Grant BAIRD | (95) | N Ayrshire | 46.98 |
6. | David P BIGGART | (95) | Ren 96 | 47.42 |
7. | Graeme PEDDISON | (95) | Midlothian | 50.86 |
8. | Daniel KIRKHAM | (95) | Musselburgh | 50.88 |
9. | Gordon COWEN | (95) | Bo'ness | 51.44 |
10. | Iain LINDSAY | (95) | Warrender | 52.45 |
11. | Graham BROWN | (95) | N Ayrshire | 54.30 |
12. | Fraser A MITCHELL | (95) | Teviotdale | 56.28 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 09 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom A PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 39.61 |
2. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 40.83 |
3. | Christopher CAMPBELL | (94) | Dunfermline | 41.50 |
4. | Euan DUNBAR | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 42.25 |
5. | Zachary T COURTNEY | (94) | Warrender | 42.83 |
6. | Thomas A ELDER | (94) | Haddington | 43.32 |
7. | Jordan ANDERSON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.37 |
8. | Christopher M GORMAN | (94) | Co Glasgow | 44.13 |
9. | Elliot J MARTIN | (94) | Cults Otter | 44.40 |
10. | Darren CAMPBELL | (94) | Dunfermline | 44.80 |
11. | Jordan R MACKENZIE | (94) | Incas | 44.87 |
12. | Greg ALEXANDER | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 45.39 |
13. | Jack D MACDONALD | (94) | Cults Otter | 46.68 |
14. | Neil WYLLIE | (94) | Haddington | 46.85 |
15. | Scott MACFARLANE | (94) | Ren 96 | 47.15 |
16. | Callum MITCHELL | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 47.63 |
17. | Nils KAUFMAN | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 47.68 |
18. | Lewis McINTYRE | (95) | Alloa | 48.17 |
19. | James R BARR | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 48.39 |
20. | William CLEGG | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 48.63 |
21. | Matthew K McCAFFERTY | (94) | Fauldhouse | 49.10 |
22. | Aaron ROBERTSON | (94) | Falkirk | 49.21 |
23. | Charles WATSON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 50.26 |
24. | Jack BISSET | (94) | Midlothian | 50.66 |
25. | Alex D BEVERIDGE | (94) | Cults Otter | 50.72 |
26. | Gavin SCOULAR | (95) | Leith | 50.74 |
27. | Calvin J NEILSON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 51.13 |
28. | Jack T SOUTHAM | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 51.66 |
29. | Scott DAWSON | (95) | Bo'ness | 52.22 |
30. | Sam R SMITH | (94) | Incas | 52.78 |
31. | Ewan O CAMERON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 52.80 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie M COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 36.56 |
2. | Jamie BURR | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.80 |
3. | Stephen P CRICHTON | (93) | Ren 96 | 39.08 |
4. | Niall A McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 39.83 |
5. | Keith W BIGGART | (93) | Ren 96 | 40.02 |
6. | Matthew SALISBURY | (93) | Haddington | 40.46 |
7. | Andrew F MILNE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.16 |
8. | Grant A VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 41.21 |
9. | Scott D WILCOX | (93) | Teviotdale | 41.22 |
10. | Timothy J SAWREY | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 41.37 |
11. | Jonathan PRIESTLY | (94) | Alloa | 42.13 |
12. | Cameron A SOMERVILLE | (93) | Co Glasgow | 42.17 |
13. | Greg R SHEPHERD | (94) | Incas | 42.24 |
14. | Thomas SPENCE | (93) | Cumbernauld | 42.28 |
15. | Michael ROSS | (94) | Midlothian | 42.63 |
16. | Stuart CALDER | (94) | Bo'ness | 42.70 |
17. | Blair D DICK | (93) | Bo'ness | 42.76 |
18. | Jack HARRIS | (93) | Co Glasgow | 42.86 |
19. | Michael THOMSON | (94) | Haddington | 43.11 |
20. | Jamie McKINLEY | (93) | Co Glasgow | 43.71 |
21. | Max LOTT | (94) | Ren 96 | 43.79 |
22. | George ELDER | (94) | Co Glasgow | 43.82 |
23. | Hamish THOMSON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 44.07 |
24. | Ross FLEMING | (93) | Armadale | 44.22 |
25. | Robbie DALGETTY | (94) | Midlothian | 44.24 |
26. | Daniel CLARK | (93) | Alloa | 44.67 |
27. | Iain J CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 45.10 |
28. | Martin LEE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 47.52 |
29. | Connal McGREGOR | (94) | Carnegie | 49.86 |
| Dan WALLACE | (93) | Duns | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott D WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 36.78 |
2. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.64 |
3. | Michael J McGARRITY | (92) | Ren 96 | 37.94 |
4. | Mark W STEEPLES | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 38.60 |
5. | Patrick PADDEN | (92) | Cumbernauld | 38.72 |
6. | Calum S VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 39.07 |
7. | Stuart WALLACE | (92) | N Ayrshire | 39.14 |
8. | Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | 39.34 |
9. | Alex M WILLIAMS | (92) | Fauldhouse | 39.50 |
10. | Jonathon G CREED | (92) | Fauldhouse | 39.56 |
11. | Jamie McLEOD | (92) | Tranent | 40.02 |
12. | Cameron SMITH | (92) | Haddington | 40.49 |
13. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 40.56 |
14. | Alastair TURNER | (92) | N Ayrshire | 41.17 |
15. | Fraser RIDDOCH | (92) | Bridge O Don | 41.19 |
16. | Ryan ARCHIBALD | (92) | Midlothian | 41.38 |
17. | Andrew McKENNA | (92) | Fauldhouse | 41.44 |
18. | Scott MACKAY | (93) | Cumbernauld | 41.59 |
19. | Scott D YATES | (93) | Bridge O Don | 41.80 |
20. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 41.90 |
21. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 42.10 |
22. | Michael R WALKER | (92) | Warrender | 42.26 |
23. | Greg B TURNER | (92) | Ren 96 | 42.69 |
24. | Alistair DEANS | (92) | N Ayrshire | 43.12 |
25. | Scott MUIR | (92) | Leith | 43.72 |
26. | Graeme OFFICER | (92) | Co Glasgow | 43.81 |
27. | Brian DOLLOCHAN | (92) | Trojan | 43.93 |
28. | Ryan MALCOLM | (92) | N Ayrshire | 44.39 |
29. | Paul McGUIRE | (92) | Armadale | 45.06 |
30. | Stephen COSGROVE | (92) | Falkirk | 45.81 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS 4x25m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie M COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 1:20.67 |
2. | Dan WALLACE | (93) | Duns | 1:24.74 |
3. | Matthew SALISBURY | (93) | Haddington | 1:25.35 |
4. | Niall A McLEOD | (93) | Fauldhouse | 1:25.72 |
5. | Stephen P CRICHTON | (93) | Ren 96 | 1:25.77 |
6. | Jonathan PRIESTLY | (94) | Alloa | 1:26.30 |
7. | Keith W BIGGART | (93) | Ren 96 | 1:26.72 |
8. | Grant A VEITCH | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:26.81 |
9. | Andrew F MILNE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:26.86 |
10. | Jack HARRIS | (93) | Co Glasgow | 1:27.45 |
11. | Jamie BURR | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:27.53 |
12. | Blair D DICK | (93) | Bo'ness | 1:28.23 |
13. | Scott D WILCOX | (93) | Teviotdale | 1:29.06 |
14. | Ross FLEMING | (93) | Armadale | 1:29.18 |
15. | Thomas SPENCE | (93) | Cumbernauld | 1:29.80 |
16. | George ELDER | (94) | Co Glasgow | 1:31.19 |
17. | Iain J CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 1:32.41 |
18. | Timothy J SAWREY | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 1:32.78 |
19. | Craig WATSON | (94) | Incas | 1:32.91 |
20. | Stuart CALDER | (94) | Bo'ness | 1:33.42 |
21. | Michael THOMSON | (94) | Haddington | 1:35.53 |
22. | Murray LAWRENCE | (93) | Haddington | 1:35.80 |
23. | Hamish THOMSON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:35.93 |
24. | Callum S HYLAND | (93) | Warrender | 1:38.06 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 4x25m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Greig MORRISON | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:18.43 |
2. | Scott D WILSON | (92) | Teviotdale | 1:18.81 |
3. | Michael J McGARRITY | (92) | Ren 96 | 1:19.47 |
4. | Sebastian TROELL-SMITH | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:19.72 |
5. | Stuart WALLACE | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:20.09 |
6. | Calum S VEITCH | (92) | Cults Otter | 1:21.05 |
7. | Patrick PADDEN | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:22.58 |
8. | Mark W STEEPLES | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 1:24.08 |
9. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 1:24.81 |
10. | Alex M WILLIAMS | (92) | Fauldhouse | 1:25.18 |
11. | Fraser RIDDOCH | (92) | Bridge O Don | 1:26.25 |
12. | Robbie P PURVIS | (92) | Warrender | 1:27.42 |
13. | Scott MUIR | (92) | Leith | 1:27.83 |
14. | Jonathon G CREED | (92) | Fauldhouse | 1:28.03 |
15. | Scott D YATES | (93) | Bridge O Don | 1:28.81 |
16. | Alistair DEANS | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:29.34 |
17. | Michael R WALKER | (92) | Warrender | 1:31.05 |
18. | Cameron SMITH | (92) | Haddington | 1:31.74 |
19. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Aquanauts Li | 1:31.77 |
20. | Graeme OFFICER | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:31.85 |
21. | Brian DOLLOCHAN | (92) | Trojan | 1:32.13 |
22. | Scott MACKAY | (93) | Cumbernauld | 1:33.45 |
23. | Stephen COSGROVE | (92) | Falkirk | 1:38.15 |
| Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | DIS T 0L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 08 Years 4x25m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Josh BUCHANAN | (95) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:37.16 |
2. | Matthew CHURCH | (95) | N Ayrshire | 1:40.93 |
3. | Cameron MACPHAIL | (95) | Portobello | 1:46.06 |
4. | Grant BAIRD | (95) | N Ayrshire | 1:47.71 |
5. | David P BIGGART | (95) | Ren 96 | 1:48.36 |
6. | Lewis JONES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 1:48.62 |
7. | Graeme PEDDISON | (95) | Midlothian | 1:49.95 |
8. | Gordon COWEN | (95) | Bo'ness | 1:50.87 |
9. | Iain LINDSAY | (95) | Warrender | 1:51.98 |
10. | Daniel KIRKHAM | (95) | Musselburgh | 1:56.64 |
11. | Simon CLARK | (95) | Musselburgh | 1:58.03 |
12. | Fraser A MITCHELL | (95) | Teviotdale | 2:09.68 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 09 Years 4x25m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom A PRIMAVESI | (94) | Cults Otter | 1:23.52 |
2. | Sean CAMPSIE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:28.60 |
3. | Euan DUNBAR | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:29.47 |
4. | Elliot J MARTIN | (94) | Cults Otter | 1:30.32 |
5. | Zachary T COURTNEY | (94) | Warrender | 1:34.34 |
6. | Christopher CAMPBELL | (94) | Dunfermline | 1:34.40 |
7. | Thomas A ELDER | (94) | Haddington | 1:35.34 |
8. | Christopher M GORMAN | (94) | Co Glasgow | 1:35.82 |
9. | Darren CAMPBELL | (94) | Dunfermline | 1:35.88 |
10. | Jordan ANDERSON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:40.41 |
11. | Scott MACFARLANE | (94) | Ren 96 | 1:41.45 |
12. | Jack D MACDONALD | (94) | Cults Otter | 1:41.66 |
13. | Matthew K McCAFFERTY | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:44.61 |
14. | Callum MITCHELL | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 1:44.82 |
15. | James R BARR | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 1:45.80 |
16. | Charles WATSON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:48.21 |
17. | Nils KAUFMAN | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:49.26 |
18. | Gregor BIRRELL | (94) | Falkirk | 1:49.33 |
19. | Greg ALEXANDER | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:50.02 |
20. | Gavin SCOULAR | (95) | Leith | 1:50.26 |
21. | Ian A WALKER | (94) | Warrender | 1:51.14 |
22. | Aaron ROBERTSON | (94) | Falkirk | 1:53.07 |
23. | Calvin J NEILSON | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:57.87 |
24. | Scott DAWSON | (95) | Bo'ness | 1:59.24 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Eloise E BARBER | (92) | Incas | 31.07 |
2. | Lisa J JOHNSTONE | (92) | Ren 96 | 32.15 |
3. | Amy FORSYTH | (92) | Cumbernauld | 32.39 |
4. | Gael MORROW | (92) | N Ayrshire | 33.40 |
5. | Nadine JOYCE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 33.74 |
6. | Hazel E McBRIDE | (93) | Ren 96 | 33.88 |
7. | Sarah S KELLY | (92) | Incas | 33.95 |
8. | Felicity J ASLET | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 34.03 |
9. | Lindsey R STRACHAN | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 34.19 |
10. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 34.43 |
11. | Jade E JOHNSTONE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 34.45 |
12. | Natalie ANDERSON | (92) | Tranent | 34.62 |
13. | Rebecca S McGREEVY | (92) | Warrender | 34.84 |
14. | Kirsty PATERSON | (93) | Galashiels | 34.93 |
15. | Jenny LYNCH | (92) | Alloa | 35.12 |
16. | Sarah J ROBERTSON | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 35.13 |
17. | Katherine GORDON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.19 |
18. | Zara McCOLL | (92) | Ren 96 | 35.30 |
19. | Rosa S BROWNLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 35.36 |
20. | Mairi M DRUMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 35.46 |
21. | Rachel WOOD | (93) | Bucksburn | 35.52 |
22. | Nicolle HAMILTON | (92) | N Ayrshire | 35.69 |
22. | Kimberley HOEY | (92) | Warrender | 35.69 |
24. | Ailidh McGREGOR | (92) | Carnegie | 35.87 |
25. | Claire A KENNEDY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.90 |
26. | Fiona ANDERSON | (93) | Bridge O Don | 36.25 |
27. | Frances E FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 36.30 |
28. | Francesca C STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 36.40 |
29. | Kathryn J MCCALLUM | (92) | Leith | 37.97 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ailsa R HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 32.83 |
2. | Jennifer DOBSON | (93) | Haddington | 34.25 |
3. | Kirsty E ALLAN | (93) | Cults Otter | 34.76 |
4. | Ishbel R RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 34.95 |
5. | Kaitlyn GAULT | (93) | Ren 96 | 34.99 |
6. | Megan DONNELLY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 35.30 |
7. | Lorna HUNTER | (94) | Cumbernauld | 35.54 |
8. | Lisa MAIN | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 35.75 |
9. | Roisin A DONNELLY | (93) | Incas | 35.81 |
10. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otters | 35.90 |
11. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 36.01 |
12. | Rachel C McDONALD | (93) | Ren 96 | 36.19 |
13. | Katie GHAEMI | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 36.32 |
14. | Kate J ROBERTSON | (93) | Co Glasgow | 36.56 |
15. | Samantha J FALCONER | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.58 |
16. | Lucy M WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 36.64 |
17. | Caitlin R LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 37.80 |
18. | Naomi SHEPHERD | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.91 |
19. | Catriona WHITE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.23 |
20. | Sophie B HASTIE | (93) | Fauldhouse | 38.44 |
21. | April HENDERSON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.49 |
22. | Megan IRVING | (93) | N Ayrshire | 38.76 |
23. | Lauren HUGHES | (93) | N Ayrshire | 38.90 |
24. | Katherine McLURE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.07 |
25. | Kerry J FALCONER | (93) | Dunfermline | 39.09 |
26. | Amy L GARDNER | (93) | Incas | 39.14 |
27. | Claire J BAXTER | (93) | Galashiels | 39.22 |
28. | Claire McMILLAN | (94) | Trojan | 39.33 |
29. | Sarah CARRUTHERS | (93) | Alloa | 40.29 |
30. | Kirsty FINLAYSON | (93) | Carnegie | 40.35 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 09 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Leanna MARSHALL | (94) | Cumbernauld | 34.67 |
2. | Rebecca R JACK | (94) | Co Glasgow | 35.72 |
3. | Catherine A CAMERON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.61 |
4. | Amy GEHRMANN | (94) | Cumbernauld | 36.91 |
5. | Sarah E PATERSON | (94) | Galashiels | 37.73 |
6. | Lauren A PRYDE | (94) | Teviotdale | 37.76 |
7. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 38.10 |
8. | Tiffany J BARBER | (94) | Incas | 38.33 |
9. | Kirsty A MCKENZIE | (94) | Cults Otter | 38.36 |
10. | Kirstie A GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 38.47 |
11. | Nicola CUTHBERTSON | (94) | Cumbernauld | 38.64 |
12. | Katie I McKAY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 38.65 |
13. | Lisa FRASER | (94) | Midlothian | 38.83 |
14. | Gemma VEALE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 39.64 |
15. | Shannon SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 39.84 |
16. | Rachael McQUEEN | (94) | Warrender | 39.92 |
17. | Maria A BEATTIE | (94) | Teviotdale | 40.17 |
18. | Erin J McLEOD | (94) | Fauldhouse | 40.25 |
19. | Georgina E SELLYN | (94) | Co Glasgow | 40.52 |
19. | Emily H BARBER | (94) | Haddington | 40.52 |
21. | Amy J FRASER | (94) | Galashiels | 40.55 |
21. | Amber WHITELAW | (94) | Haddington | 40.55 |
23. | Keri BAIRD | (94) | Ren 96 | 40.69 |
24. | Nadia BLACK | (94) | Midlothian | 40.85 |
25. | Erin McINTYRE | (95) | Alloa | 42.28 |
26. | Amy H STIRLING | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 42.39 |
27. | Lori BEVERIDGE | (94) | Armadale | 44.44 |
28. | Sarah JAMIESON | (94) | Portobello | 45.63 |
29. | Shannon R PICKEN | (95) | 1930 | 46.79 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 08 Years 50m Freestyle
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 38.58 |
2. | Gillian J CLARK | (96) | 1930 | 39.80 |
3. | Ailsa SMALL | (95) | Warrender | 41.68 |
4. | Kate McCULLOUGH-YOUNG | (95) | Warrender | 42.81 |
5. | Christina BURR | (95) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.11 |
6. | Lori HAGGARTY | (95) | Musselburgh | 43.59 |
7. | Gemma CUTHBERTSON | (95) | Cumbernauld | 43.60 |
8. | Ellie BRISBANE | (95) | Dunfermline | 44.21 |
9. | Heather McCLYMONT | (95) | N Ayrshire | 44.54 |
10. | Lesley J ATKINS | (95) | Teviotdale | 44.59 |
11. | Abigail RICHMAN | (95) | N Ayrshire | 44.82 |
12. | Mhairi GILMOUR | (95) | N Ayrshire | 44.98 |
13. | Nicole BOND | (95) | Co Glasgow | 45.10 |
14. | Fiona INGLIS | (95) | Midlothian | 46.06 |
15. | Lauren D MACKAY | (95) | Co Glasgow | 46.41 |
16. | Emily CHRISTIE | (95) | Carnegie | 47.06 |
17. | Beth GRAY | (95) | Midlothian | 48.56 |
18. | Nicole E PEARSON | (95) | Trojan | 48.78 |
19. | Ashleigh YATES | (95) | Incas | 49.24 |
20. | Mhairi A McCAFFERTY | (95) | Fauldhouse | 49.75 |
21. | Megan WILSON | (96) | Heart Of Mid | 50.39 |
22. | Alison HUGHES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 50.51 |
23. | Rheanna SLOSS | (95) | N Ayrshire | 50.80 |
24. | Siobhan RIVERS | (95) | Incas | 51.29 |
25. | Matilda J SAWREY | (95) | Heart Of Mid | 51.75 |
26. | Caitlyn BURNS | (95) | Carnegie | 52.26 |
27. | Dodds G HANNAH | (95) | Heart Of Mid | 54.43 |
28. | Brodie WRIGHT | (96) | Carnegie | 57.08 |
29. | Caley HAMILTON | (96) | N Ayrshire | 1:02.92 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 09 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Georgina E SELLYN | (94) | Co Glasgow | 45.82 |
2. | Leanna MARSHALL | (94) | Cumbernauld | 46.97 |
3. | Lisa FRASER | (94) | Midlothian | 47.80 |
4. | Amy GEHRMANN | (94) | Cumbernauld | 48.54 |
5. | Amber WHITELAW | (94) | Haddington | 49.13 |
6. | Rebecca R JACK | (94) | Co Glasgow | 49.15 |
7. | Shannon SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 50.45 |
8. | Keri BAIRD | (94) | Ren 96 | 50.52 |
9. | Catherine A CAMERON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 50.72 |
10. | Sarah E PATERSON | (94) | Galashiels | 50.89 |
11. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 51.06 |
12. | Tiffany J BARBER | (94) | Incas | 51.07 |
13. | Holly DYER | (94) | Tranent | 51.55 |
14. | Rachael McQUEEN | (94) | Warrender | 51.99 |
15. | Kirstie A GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 52.38 |
16. | Kirsty A MCKENZIE | (94) | Cults Otter | 52.51 |
17. | Lauren A PRYDE | (94) | Teviotdale | 53.05 |
18. | Nadia BLACK | (94) | Midlothian | 53.20 |
19. | Katie I McKAY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 53.80 |
20. | Emily H BARBER | (94) | Haddington | 54.85 |
21. | Erin McINTYRE | (95) | Alloa | 56.45 |
22. | Eloise A LYNN | (94) | Leith | 56.63 |
23. | Anna GREEN | (94) | Warrender | 57.76 |
24. | Maria A BEATTIE | (94) | Teviotdale | 58.81 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 08 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lori HAGGARTY | (95) | Musselburgh | 53.53 |
2. | Lesley J ATKINS | (95) | Teviotdale | 53.89 |
3. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 54.57 |
4. | Ellie BRISBANE | (95) | Dunfermline | 55.10 |
5. | Lauren D MACKAY | (95) | Co Glasgow | 55.71 |
6. | Ailsa SMALL | (95) | Warrender | 55.87 |
7. | Christina BURR | (95) | Aberdeen Dol | 58.93 |
8. | Nicole BOND | (95) | Co Glasgow | 1:00.04 |
9. | Heather McCLYMONT | (95) | N Ayrshire | 1:00.67 |
10. | Fiona INGLIS | (95) | Midlothian | 1:00.88 |
11. | Kate McCULLOUGH-YOUNG | (95) | Warrender | 1:00.90 |
12. | Emily CHRISTIE | (95) | Carnegie | 1:01.47 |
13. | Mhairi GILMOUR | (95) | N Ayrshire | 1:01.76 |
14. | Rheanna SLOSS | (95) | N Ayrshire | 1:02.12 |
15. | Abigail RICHMAN | (95) | N Ayrshire | 1:03.10 |
16. | Megan WILSON | (96) | Heart Of Mid | 1:03.63 |
17. | Dodds G HANNAH | (95) | Heart Of Mid | 1:04.67 |
18. | Alison HUGHES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 1:05.87 |
19. | Caitlyn BURNS | (95) | Carnegie | 1:06.45 |
20. | Beth GRAY | (95) | Midlothian | 1:07.13 |
21. | Mhairi A McCAFFERTY | (95) | Fauldhouse | 1:10.50 |
22. | Caley HAMILTON | (96) | N Ayrshire | 1:11.32 |
23. | Nicole E PEARSON | (95) | Trojan | 1:16.55 |
24. | Siobhan RIVERS | (95) | Incas | 1:20.31 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Eloise E BARBER | (92) | Incas | 39.27 |
2. | Amy FORSYTH | (92) | Cumbernauld | 40.13 |
3. | Natalie ANDERSON | (92) | Tranent | 43.15 |
4. | Sarah J ROBERTSON | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 43.45 |
5. | Kirsteen M MACDONALD | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 43.51 |
6. | Lisa J JOHNSTONE | (92) | Ren 96 | 44.28 |
7. | Nadine JOYCE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 44.72 |
8. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 44.97 |
9. | Lindsey R STRACHAN | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 45.28 |
10. | Nicolle HAMILTON | (92) | N Ayrshire | 45.39 |
11. | Eilidh K LYNCH | (92) | Co Glasgow | 45.67 |
12. | Sarah S KELLY | (92) | Incas | 46.06 |
13. | Lindsay BLOOMER | (93) | Co Glasgow | 46.27 |
14. | Rebecca S McGREEVY | (92) | Warrender | 46.29 |
15. | Jane COATHAM | (92) | Midlothian | 46.33 |
16. | Fiona ANDERSON | (93) | Bridge O Don | 46.40 |
17. | Felicity J ASLET | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 46.46 |
18. | Frances E FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 46.49 |
19. | Jenny LYNCH | (92) | Alloa | 46.83 |
20. | Kelsey K RODGER | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 46.87 |
21. | Hazel E McBRIDE | (93) | Ren 96 | 46.99 |
22. | Zara McCOLL | (92) | Ren 96 | 47.05 |
23. | Rosa S BROWNLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 47.53 |
24. | Jade E JOHNSTONE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 47.72 |
25. | Kimberley HOEY | (92) | Warrender | 48.17 |
26. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 49.13 |
27. | Mairi M DRUMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 50.50 |
| Kirsty PATERSON | (93) | Galashiels | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10 Years 50m Breaststroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ailsa R HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 42.58 |
2. | Jennifer DOBSON | (93) | Haddington | 42.79 |
3. | Lisa MAIN | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 42.88 |
4. | Roisin A DONNELLY | (93) | Incas | 45.70 |
5. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 45.87 |
6. | Kate J ROBERTSON | (93) | Co Glasgow | 46.68 |
7. | Lauren KANE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 47.47 |
8. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otters | 47.49 |
9. | Megan DONNELLY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 47.84 |
10. | Yasmin KHERA | (94) | Falkirk | 48.63 |
10. | Naomi SHEPHERD | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 48.63 |
12. | Ishbel R RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 49.44 |
13. | Kaitlyn GAULT | (93) | Ren 96 | 49.70 |
14. | Kirsty E ALLAN | (93) | Cults Otter | 49.74 |
15. | Claire J BAXTER | (93) | Galashiels | 49.96 |
16. | Zoe PATERSON | (93) | Armadale | 50.42 |
17. | Rachel C McDONALD | (93) | Ren 96 | 50.98 |
18. | Lauren HUGHES | (93) | N Ayrshire | 51.11 |
19. | Sarah CARRUTHERS | (93) | Alloa | 51.37 |
20. | Caitlin R LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 51.49 |
21. | Robynne SYDENHAM | (93) | Co Glasgow | 51.60 |
22. | Laura LIVINGSTON | (94) | Trojan | 52.08 |
23. | Lucy M WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 53.60 |
24. | Catriona WHITE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 54.08 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jennifer DOBSON | (93) | Haddington | 37.27 |
2. | Ailsa R HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 38.16 |
3. | Roisin A DONNELLY | (93) | Incas | 39.71 |
4. | Kate J ROBERTSON | (93) | Co Glasgow | 39.82 |
5. | Lisa MAIN | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 40.26 |
6. | Lorna HUNTER | (94) | Cumbernauld | 41.54 |
7. | Lucy M WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 41.66 |
8. | Kirsty E ALLAN | (93) | Cults Otter | 42.18 |
9. | Megan DONNELLY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 42.57 |
10. | Kaitlyn GAULT | (93) | Ren 96 | 43.55 |
11. | Rachel C McDONALD | (93) | Ren 96 | 43.59 |
12. | Sophie B HASTIE | (93) | Fauldhouse | 43.61 |
13. | Ishbel R RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 43.85 |
14. | Robynne SYDENHAM | (93) | Co Glasgow | 43.96 |
15. | Claire J BAXTER | (93) | Galashiels | 44.82 |
16. | Laura GRAY | (93) | Midlothian | 44.89 |
17. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 45.02 |
18. | Lauren KANE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 45.15 |
19. | Katherine McLURE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 45.18 |
20. | Samantha J FALCONER | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 45.58 |
21. | Caitlin R LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | 45.65 |
22. | Naomi SHEPHERD | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 46.16 |
23. | Sarah HEATH | (93) | Carnegie | 46.50 |
24. | Catriona WHITE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 47.45 |
25. | Amy L GARDNER | (93) | Incas | 47.98 |
26. | Anna J HORNE | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 48.81 |
27. | Jennifer S BETCHLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 49.76 |
28. | Vhari McCLEMENTS | (93) | Alloa | 49.90 |
29. | Claire McMILLAN | (94) | Trojan | 50.17 |
30. | Sarah CARRUTHERS | (93) | Alloa | 56.42 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Eloise E BARBER | (92) | Incas | 35.29 |
2. | Gael MORROW | (92) | N Ayrshire | 36.67 |
3. | Lisa J JOHNSTONE | (92) | Ren 96 | 36.95 |
4. | Kirsteen M MACDONALD | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 37.25 |
5. | Jade E JOHNSTONE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 37.45 |
6. | Rachel WOOD | (93) | Bucksburn | 37.91 |
7. | Kirsty PATERSON | (93) | Galashiels | 39.03 |
8. | Claire A KENNEDY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.77 |
9. | Lindsey R STRACHAN | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 39.86 |
10. | Kelsey K RODGER | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 40.10 |
11. | Sarah S KELLY | (92) | Incas | 40.19 |
12. | Rebecca S McGREEVY | (92) | Warrender | 40.33 |
13. | Rosa S BROWNLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 40.35 |
14. | Mairi M DRUMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 41.16 |
15. | Jenny LYNCH | (92) | Alloa | 41.19 |
16. | Nicola THORBURN | (93) | Midlothian | 41.26 |
17. | Felicity J ASLET | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 41.45 |
18. | Lindsay BLOOMER | (93) | Co Glasgow | 41.47 |
19. | Lynsey V BLYTH | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 43.48 |
19. | Katherine GORDON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.48 |
21. | Clare L STENHOUSE | (92) | Incas | 43.73 |
22. | Fiona ANDERSON | (93) | Bridge O Don | 43.76 |
23. | Natalie ANDERSON | (92) | Tranent | 43.84 |
| Frances E FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | DIS SA 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 08 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 48.43 |
2. | Nicole BOND | (95) | Co Glasgow | 48.67 |
3. | Lesley J ATKINS | (95) | Teviotdale | 49.39 |
4. | Ailsa SMALL | (95) | Warrender | 51.69 |
5. | Gillian J CLARK | (96) | 1930 | 51.97 |
6. | Lori HAGGARTY | (95) | Musselburgh | 53.74 |
7. | Ellie BRISBANE | (95) | Dunfermline | 53.86 |
8. | Rheanna SLOSS | (95) | N Ayrshire | 55.69 |
9. | Lauren D MACKAY | (95) | Co Glasgow | 55.90 |
10. | Christina BURR | (95) | Aberdeen Dol | 56.96 |
11. | Alison HUGHES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 57.06 |
12. | Kate McCULLOUGH-YOUNG | (95) | Warrender | 57.16 |
13. | Gemma CUTHBERTSON | (95) | Cumbernauld | 58.66 |
14. | Fiona INGLIS | (95) | Midlothian | 1:00.84 |
15. | Dodds G HANNAH | (95) | Heart Of Mid | 1:02.61 |
16. | Mhairi A McCAFFERTY | (95) | Fauldhouse | 1:03.70 |
17. | Megan WILSON | (96) | Heart Of Mid | 1:08.82 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 09 Years 50m Butterfly
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Leanna MARSHALL | (94) | Cumbernauld | 41.13 |
2. | Lauren A PRYDE | (94) | Teviotdale | 43.25 |
3. | Catherine A CAMERON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.28 |
4. | Rebecca R JACK | (94) | Co Glasgow | 43.78 |
5. | Kirsty A MCKENZIE | (94) | Cults Otter | 45.00 |
6. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 45.11 |
7. | Lisa FRASER | (94) | Midlothian | 45.88 |
8. | Keri BAIRD | (94) | Ren 96 | 46.25 |
9. | Amy GEHRMANN | (94) | Cumbernauld | 46.42 |
10. | Erin J McLEOD | (94) | Fauldhouse | 47.18 |
11. | Nicola CUTHBERTSON | (94) | Cumbernauld | 47.25 |
12. | Katie I McKAY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 47.29 |
13. | Tiffany J BARBER | (94) | Incas | 47.67 |
14. | Gemma VEALE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 48.25 |
15. | Kirstie A GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 48.53 |
16. | Shannon SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 48.58 |
17. | Rachael McQUEEN | (94) | Warrender | 49.86 |
18. | Sarah E PATERSON | (94) | Galashiels | 50.70 |
19. | Amy J FRASER | (94) | Galashiels | 50.78 |
20. | Georgina E SELLYN | (94) | Co Glasgow | 50.81 |
21. | Emily H BARBER | (94) | Haddington | 52.46 |
22. | Amy H STIRLING | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 52.90 |
23. | Amber WHITELAW | (94) | Haddington | 54.23 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 08 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 42.94 |
2. | Fiona INGLIS | (95) | Midlothian | 43.40 |
3. | Ailsa SMALL | (95) | Warrender | 46.92 |
4. | Christina BURR | (95) | Aberdeen Dol | 47.55 |
5. | Gillian J CLARK | (96) | 1930 | 48.36 |
6. | Lesley J ATKINS | (95) | Teviotdale | 48.38 |
7. | Ellie BRISBANE | (95) | Dunfermline | 48.86 |
8. | Mhairi GILMOUR | (95) | N Ayrshire | 49.20 |
9. | Rheanna SLOSS | (95) | N Ayrshire | 50.01 |
10. | Lauren D MACKAY | (95) | Co Glasgow | 50.22 |
11. | Lori HAGGARTY | (95) | Musselburgh | 50.86 |
12. | Alison HUGHES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 51.84 |
13. | Nicole E PEARSON | (95) | Trojan | 52.14 |
14. | Abigail RICHMAN | (95) | N Ayrshire | 52.22 |
15. | Kate McCULLOUGH-YOUNG | (95) | Warrender | 52.92 |
16. | Nicole BOND | (95) | Co Glasgow | 53.63 |
17. | Heather McCLYMONT | (95) | N Ayrshire | 53.65 |
18. | Megan WILSON | (96) | Heart Of Mid | 53.76 |
19. | Beth GRAY | (95) | Midlothian | 54.11 |
20. | Mhairi A McCAFFERTY | (95) | Fauldhouse | 54.94 |
21. | Siobhan RIVERS | (95) | Incas | 57.41 |
22. | Emily CHRISTIE | (95) | Carnegie | 58.98 |
23. | Sara EYDMANN | (95) | Dunfermline | 1:04.00 |
| Matilda J SAWREY | (95) | Heart Of Mid | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 09 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Leanna MARSHALL | (94) | Cumbernauld | 40.81 |
2. | Catherine A CAMERON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.87 |
3. | Erin J McLEOD | (94) | Fauldhouse | 42.52 |
4. | Rebecca R JACK | (94) | Co Glasgow | 42.90 |
5. | Kirsty A MCKENZIE | (94) | Cults Otter | 43.35 |
6. | Amy GEHRMANN | (94) | Cumbernauld | 43.61 |
7. | Lisa FRASER | (94) | Midlothian | 44.44 |
8. | Gemma VEALE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 44.56 |
9. | Shannon SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 45.30 |
10. | Katie I McKAY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 45.47 |
11. | Tiffany J BARBER | (94) | Incas | 45.59 |
12. | Maria A BEATTIE | (94) | Teviotdale | 45.68 |
13. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 45.81 |
14. | Amy H STIRLING | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 46.44 |
15. | Rachael McQUEEN | (94) | Warrender | 46.46 |
15. | Keri BAIRD | (94) | Ren 96 | 46.46 |
17. | Kirstie A GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 46.53 |
18. | Emily H BARBER | (94) | Haddington | 46.96 |
19. | Georgina E SELLYN | (94) | Co Glasgow | 46.97 |
20. | Nadia BLACK | (94) | Midlothian | 48.72 |
21. | Lauren A PRYDE | (94) | Teviotdale | 48.81 |
22. | Sarah E PATERSON | (94) | Galashiels | 49.51 |
23. | Kathleen M GROAT | (94) | Heart Of Mid | 49.93 |
24. | Amy A MURRAY | (94) | Aquanauts Li | 50.11 |
25. | Lori BEVERIDGE | (94) | Armadale | 50.13 |
26. | Amber WHITELAW | (94) | Haddington | 50.34 |
27. | Erin McINTYRE | (95) | Alloa | 51.84 |
28. | Amy J FRASER | (94) | Galashiels | 54.33 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ailsa R HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 37.73 |
2. | Rachel C McDONALD | (93) | Ren 96 | 38.58 |
3. | Jennifer DOBSON | (93) | Haddington | 39.98 |
4. | Ishbel R RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 40.10 |
5. | Lorna HUNTER | (94) | Cumbernauld | 40.50 |
5. | Lisa MAIN | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 40.50 |
7. | Kate J ROBERTSON | (93) | Co Glasgow | 40.59 |
8. | Kirsty E ALLAN | (93) | Cults Otter | 41.07 |
9. | Lucy M WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 41.29 |
10. | Megan DONNELLY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 41.58 |
11. | Lauren KANE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.85 |
12. | Sarah BONAR | (94) | Cults Otters | 42.02 |
13. | Lauren HUGHES | (93) | N Ayrshire | 42.12 |
14. | Sarah jane MCINTYRE | (93) | Incas | 42.13 |
15. | Catriona WHITE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 42.14 |
16. | Laura GRAY | (93) | Midlothian | 42.48 |
17. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 42.50 |
18. | Naomi SHEPHERD | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 42.57 |
19. | Katherine McLURE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.32 |
20. | Kaitlyn GAULT | (93) | Ren 96 | 43.39 |
21. | Robynne SYDENHAM | (93) | Co Glasgow | 43.48 |
22. | Samantha J FALCONER | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.88 |
23. | Katie GHAEMI | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 44.40 |
24. | Laura LIVINGSTON | (94) | Trojan | 44.45 |
25. | Vhari McCLEMENTS | (93) | Alloa | 45.44 |
26. | Roisin A DONNELLY | (93) | Incas | 46.12 |
27. | April HENDERSON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 46.44 |
28. | Claire McMILLAN | (94) | Trojan | 46.83 |
29. | Amy L GARDNER | (93) | Incas | 46.87 |
| Caitlin R LIDDLE | (94) | Midlothian | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11 Years 50m Backstroke
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Eloise E BARBER | (92) | Incas | 36.44 |
2. | Nadine JOYCE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 37.17 |
3. | Lisa J JOHNSTONE | (92) | Ren 96 | 38.63 |
4. | Gael MORROW | (92) | N Ayrshire | 38.93 |
5. | Rosa S BROWNLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 39.03 |
6. | Kirsteen M MACDONALD | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 39.16 |
7. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 39.34 |
8. | Amy FORSYTH | (92) | Cumbernauld | 39.49 |
9. | Jenny LYNCH | (92) | Alloa | 39.65 |
10. | Felicity J ASLET | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 40.07 |
11. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 40.41 |
12. | Sarah S KELLY | (92) | Incas | 40.64 |
13. | Rachel WOOD | (93) | Bucksburn | 40.79 |
14. | Katherine GORDON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.04 |
15. | Ailidh McGREGOR | (92) | Carnegie | 41.39 |
16. | Francesca C STOKES | (93) | Cults Otter | 41.76 |
17. | Hazel E McBRIDE | (93) | Ren 96 | 41.89 |
18. | Clare S BURBERRY | (92) | Warrender | 42.11 |
19. | Nicolle HAMILTON | (92) | N Ayrshire | 42.26 |
20. | Fiona ANDERSON | (93) | Bridge O Don | 42.61 |
21. | Kirsty PATERSON | (93) | Galashiels | 42.94 |
22. | Mairi M DRUMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 43.43 |
23. | Leah McCABE | (93) | Midlothian | 43.46 |
24. | Natalie ANDERSON | (92) | Tranent | 44.04 |
25. | Lindsay BLOOMER | (93) | Co Glasgow | 44.33 |
26. | Kimberley HOEY | (92) | Warrender | 44.59 |
27. | Frances E FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 44.67 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS 4x25m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jennifer DOBSON | (93) | Haddington | 1:21.86 |
2. | Ailsa R HERSHAW | (93) | Dunfermline | 1:22.34 |
3. | Lisa MAIN | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 1:25.45 |
4. | Kate J ROBERTSON | (93) | Co Glasgow | 1:25.59 |
5. | Lorna HUNTER | (94) | Cumbernauld | 1:28.17 |
6. | Roisin A DONNELLY | (93) | Incas | 1:28.92 |
7. | Megan DONNELLY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 1:29.27 |
8. | Ishbel R RODGER | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:30.77 |
9. | Rachel C McDONALD | (93) | Ren 96 | 1:30.84 |
10. | Kirsty E ALLAN | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:31.20 |
11. | Louise DRYBURGH | (93) | Dunfermline | 1:32.35 |
12. | Lucy M WONG | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:32.65 |
13. | Robynne SYDENHAM | (93) | Co Glasgow | 1:33.98 |
14. | Sarah jane MCINTYRE | (93) | Incas | 1:35.07 |
15. | Catriona WHITE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:35.25 |
16. | Claire J BAXTER | (93) | Galashiels | 1:35.27 |
17. | Samantha J FALCONER | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:35.39 |
18. | Lauren KANE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:35.40 |
19. | Naomi SHEPHERD | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:36.52 |
20. | Sarah HEATH | (93) | Carnegie | 1:38.41 |
21. | Jennifer S BETCHLEY | (93) | Heart Of Mid | 1:38.97 |
22. | Katherine McLURE | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:39.04 |
23. | Claire McMILLAN | (94) | Trojan | 1:39.65 |
24. | Laura LIVINGSTON | (94) | Trojan | 1:40.57 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 4x25m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Eloise E BARBER | (92) | Incas | 1:16.42 |
2. | Lisa J JOHNSTONE | (92) | Ren 96 | 1:20.99 |
3. | Amy FORSYTH | (92) | Cumbernauld | 1:23.10 |
4. | Gael MORROW | (92) | N Ayrshire | 1:23.65 |
5. | Jade E JOHNSTONE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 1:23.74 |
6. | Lindsey R STRACHAN | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 1:23.93 |
7. | Sarah S KELLY | (92) | Incas | 1:24.08 |
8. | Felicity J ASLET | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 1:26.06 |
9. | Rosa S BROWNLEE | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 1:26.41 |
10. | Nadine JOYCE | (93) | N Ayrshire | 1:26.52 |
11. | Claire A KENNEDY | (92) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:26.53 |
12. | Natalie ANDERSON | (92) | Tranent | 1:26.79 |
13. | Mairi M DRUMMOND | (93) | Warrender | 1:26.87 |
14. | Frances E FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 1:26.95 |
15. | Rebecca S McGREEVY | (92) | Warrender | 1:27.10 |
16. | Zara McCOLL | (92) | Ren 96 | 1:27.87 |
16. | Jenny LYNCH | (92) | Alloa | 1:27.87 |
18. | Kirsty PATERSON | (93) | Galashiels | 1:28.09 |
19. | Rachel WOOD | (93) | Bucksburn | 1:28.67 |
19. | Lindsay BLOOMER | (93) | Co Glasgow | 1:28.67 |
21. | Eilidh K LYNCH | (92) | Co Glasgow | 1:28.80 |
22. | Katherine GORDON | (93) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:30.34 |
23. | Rachel POLSON | (93) | Cults Otter | 1:30.71 |
| Kirsteen M MACDONALD | (92) | Heart Of Mid | DIS T 3L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 08 Years 4x25m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kayleigh HUTTON | (95) | Incas | 1:39.01 |
2. | Lesley J ATKINS | (95) | Teviotdale | 1:45.19 |
3. | Ailsa SMALL | (95) | Warrender | 1:45.90 |
4. | Lori HAGGARTY | (95) | Musselburgh | 1:45.99 |
5. | Lauren D MACKAY | (95) | Co Glasgow | 1:48.33 |
6. | Ellie BRISBANE | (95) | Dunfermline | 1:49.15 |
7. | Christina BURR | (95) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:50.97 |
8. | Nicole BOND | (95) | Co Glasgow | 1:51.20 |
9. | Fiona INGLIS | (95) | Midlothian | 1:53.22 |
10. | Abigail RICHMAN | (95) | N Ayrshire | 1:54.23 |
11. | Gemma CUTHBERTSON | (95) | Cumbernauld | 1:54.69 |
12. | Kate McCULLOUGH-YOUNG | (95) | Warrender | 1:56.14 |
13. | Alison HUGHES | (95) | N Ayrshire | 2:00.49 |
14. | Emily CHRISTIE | (95) | Carnegie | 2:02.38 |
15. | Mhairi A McCAFFERTY | (95) | Fauldhouse | 2:04.98 |
16. | Beth GRAY | (95) | Midlothian | 2:05.21 |
17. | Caitlyn BURNS | (95) | Carnegie | 2:08.94 |
18. | Siobhan RIVERS | (95) | Incas | 2:12.32 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 09 Years 4x25m Ind.Medley
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Leanna MARSHALL | (94) | Cumbernauld | 1:29.62 |
2. | Catherine A CAMERON | (94) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:32.14 |
3. | Rebecca R JACK | (94) | Co Glasgow | 1:32.88 |
4. | Amy GEHRMANN | (94) | Cumbernauld | 1:33.18 |
5. | Lisa FRASER | (94) | Midlothian | 1:34.14 |
6. | Rachael McQUEEN | (94) | Warrender | 1:36.95 |
7. | Nicola CUTHBERTSON | (94) | Cumbernauld | 1:37.08 |
8. | Zoe WILSON | (94) | Teviotdale | 1:37.15 |
9. | Shannon SWEENEY | (94) | N Ayrshire | 1:37.22 |
10. | Tiffany J BARBER | (94) | Incas | 1:37.58 |
11. | Keri BAIRD | (94) | Ren 96 | 1:37.98 |
12. | Lauren A PRYDE | (94) | Teviotdale | 1:38.04 |
13. | Kirsty A MCKENZIE | (94) | Cults Otter | 1:38.05 |
14. | Sarah E PATERSON | (94) | Galashiels | 1:38.51 |
15. | Georgina E SELLYN | (94) | Co Glasgow | 1:38.56 |
16. | Katie I McKAY | (94) | Co Glasgow | 1:38.83 |
17. | Kirstie A GREENHILL | (94) | Incas | 1:39.01 |
18. | Erin J McLEOD | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:39.93 |
19. | Gemma VEALE | (94) | Fauldhouse | 1:40.85 |
20. | Nadia BLACK | (94) | Midlothian | 1:42.72 |
21. | Amber WHITELAW | (94) | Haddington | 1:43.18 |
22. | Maria A BEATTIE | (94) | Teviotdale | 1:44.27 |
23. | Emily H BARBER | (94) | Haddington | 1:45.96 |
| Sarah JAMIESON | (94) | Portobello | DNF |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service