Scotland's Premier Website for Results, Records, Rankings and Meet Information
Results 2005
Tranent Christmas Gala (10/12/05)
West District Inter Club Meet (10/12/05)
Bo'ness Winter Mini Meet (04/12/05) (pdf only)
East District Age Group Championships (03-04/12/05)
Milngavie & Bearsden Open Meet (19/11/05)
Central Swimming Championships (05/11/05)
Mitchell Trophy (19 & 20/11/05)
Carnegie Mini Sprint Meet (20/11/05)
Inverleith St Andrews 200 Meet (19/11/05)
Edinburgh Schools Championships (17/11/05)
Fife Schools A Meet (15/11/05)
Fauldhouse Penguins Junior Meet (13/11/05)
North Ayrshire Graded Meet (13/11/05)
Lothian Graded Meet (12/11/05)
Buckie Mini Meet (12/11/05)
Tayside Schools Championships (08 & 10/11/05)
Peterhead Mini Meet (05/11/05) - (PDF only)
East District Open Championships (05-06/11/05)
Fife Schools B Meet (02/11/05)
West District Championships Group 6 (29-30/10/05)
InCAS Graded Sprint Meet (29/10/05)
Midlands District Schools Championships (27/10/05)
West Lothian Championships (23/10/05)
City of Dundee 100/200 Meet (22-23/10/05)
Cumbernauld Mini Meet (08/10/05)
Alloa Graded Meet (08/10/05)
Hamilton Baths Graded Meet (09/10/05)
Hearts Premier Age Group Meet (08/10/05)
East District Time Band (02/10/05)
East District Time Trial (01/10/05)
West District Championships Group 5 (01-02/10/05)
North District Open Championships (01-02/10/05)
Westhill 10th Minnows Meet (17/09/05)
Grangemouth MAGS Meet (17/09/05)
Bridge of Don September Splash (10/09/05)
Cumbernauld Autumn Graded Meet (10-11/09/05)
Midland District Sprints (03/11/05)
West District Championships Group 4 (03-04/09/05)
Fins Graded Age Group Meet (20-21/08/05)
XIth Natwest Island Games, Shetland (11-14/07/05)
Scottish Open & Age Group Championships (27/06-02/07/05)
Stars of the Future (11/06/05)
South Ayrshire Age Group Meet (23-2404/05)
Great Britain Masters Championship (03-05/06/05)
Aquanauts Graded Meet (04/06/05)
COGST Last Chance Meet (28-29/05/05)
Trojan Open Time Band Meet (28/05/05)
Cumbernauld Open Meet (21-22/05/05)
North Ayrshire Junior Meet (14-15/05/05)
Westhill Invitational Meet (14-15/05/05)
Livinston & District Dolphins Graded Meet (14/05/05)
Falkirk Otters Mini Meet (30/04/05)
West District Age Group Championships (06 - 08/05/05)
East District Age Group Championships (07 - 08/05/05)
Midlands District Championship (29/04 - 01/05/05)
Buckie Age Group Championship (30/04/05)
Bridge of Don 'April Showers' Meet (24/04/05)
Dyce ASC Cromar Trophy Meet (23/04/05) - (PDF)
Banchory Beavers DNV Challenge (23/04/05) - (PDF)
Alloa Graded Meet (16-17/04/05)
Edinburgh International Age Group Meet (16-17/04/05)
Warrender Open Sprint Meet (09-10/04/05)
Scottish National Masters Championships (08-09/04/05)
East District Age Group Championships (02/04/05)
Cumbernauld Junior Graded Meet (19-20/03/05)
City of Dundee Mini Gala (20/03/05)
Glenrothes Spring Meet (19/03/05)
Midlands District Distance & Graded Meet (12-13/03/05)
East District Age Group Championships (12-13/03/05)
West District Age Group Championships (12-13/03/05)
Scottish National Spring Open Age Group Meet (04-06/03/05)
North Ayrshire 200 Meet (19-20/02/05)
Scottish 5000m Championship (19/02/05) - (pdf)
Grangemouth JAGS Meet (12/02/05)
East District Age Group Championships (05-06/02/05)
West District Age Group Championships (05-06/02/05)
Scottish Schools Championships (29/01/05)
LDD Development Gala (29/01/05)
Peterhead Graded Age Group Meet (22/01/05)
Stirling Junior Open Meet (22-23/01/05)
Scottish National Short Course Championships (15-16/01/05)
SAS Junior Meet (08-09/01/05)
Lothian Club Championships (08/01/05)