Results 2017
- FIRST Annual Open Meet (07-08/01/17)
- East District Age Groups Rnd 2 (14-15/01/17)
- Carnegie Graded Meet (21-22/01/17)
- Scottish Schools Championships (27/01/17)
- Lothian Junior Graded Meet (29/01/17)
- Midland Age Group Championships (4-5/02/17)
- West District LC Championships (04-05/02/17)
- East District Age Groups Rnd 3 (03-05/02/17)
- Fife League 1 (12/02/17)
- Fife Novice 1 (12/02/17)
- Bellshill Sharks Open Meet (11-12/02/17)
- 200 Meet (11-12/02/17)
- Carnegie Spring Age Group (18-19/02/17)
- M&B Winter Graded Meet (18-19/02/17)
- ELST Novice Graded Meet (26/02/17)
- Cults Otters Novice Gala (26/02/17)
- Hearts pre SNAGs Meet (26/02/17)
- WD Championships round 3 (04-05/03/17)
- Lothian Intermediate Leagues Rnd 1 (04/03/17)
- Dundee City Aquatics Mini Meet (05/03/17)
- Glenrothes Spring Meet (08/03/17)
- Cumbernauld Spring Meet (11-12/03/17)
- Edinburgh International (10-12/03/17)
- Falkirk Extended Mini Meet (25-26/03/17)
- Warrender JAGS Meet (25-26/03/17
- Scottish National Age Group Champs (29/03 - 02/04/17)
- Stirling Open Meet (15-16/04/17)
- Fife Novice round 3 (23/04/17)
- Fife Leagues round 3 (23/04/17)
- Midlothian Spring Meet (22-23/04/17)
- Scottish National SC Masters Champs (21-22/04/17)
- Inverness Graded Meet (29/04/17)
- Carnegie Spring Mini Meet (30/04/17)
- Dumfries Spring Graded Meet (29-30/04/17)
- Portobello Mad March Meet (29-30/04/17)
- Uni of Aberdeen LC Open Meet (29-30/04/17)
- Lothian Leagues round 2 (06/05/17)
- North Ayrshire Junior Meet (06-07/05/17)
- Haddington Total Swimmer Meet (07/05/17)
- Westhill Invitational Meet (06-07/05/17)
- Midland Distance Champs (06-07/05/17)
- Hearts Novice Meet (14/05/17)
- InCAS Distance Meet (13-14/05/17)
- Ythan Annual Meet (13/05/17)
- Aberdeen Dolphin Novice Meet (14/05/17)
- 'Best in the West' Meet (12-14/05/17)
- Alloa Junior Development Meet (20/05/17)
- Fife Novice 4 (21/05/17)
- Alloa May Meet (21/05/17)
- Swim West Lothian IM Tough (19 - 21/05/17)
- Rutherglen Rascals (27-28/05/17)
- East District Open (26-28/05/17)
- Peterhead Mini Meet (03/06/17)
- Lothian Leagues Round 3 (03/06/17)
- Midlothian Minnows Meet (04/06/17)
- Scottish Schools Relay Championships (07/06/17)
- DCA Stars of the Future (11/06/17)
- Nairn Challenge Meet (10/06/17)
- ELST Distance Meet (09-11/06/17)
- Cumbernauld Open & Senior Meet (10-11/06/17)
- Trojan Open Time Banded Meet (11/06/17)
- Musselburgh Summer Fun Meet (17/06/17)
- Musselburgh Sprint Meet (18/06/17)
- GB Masters & Senior Age Group Champs (16-18/06/17)
- Aquanauts Graded Championships (24/06/17)
- Scottish National Open Championships (29/06 - 02/07/17)
- Scottish Summer Meet (07-09/07/17)
- Cumberauld Autumn Graded Meet (19-20/8/17)
- WD Sprint & Relay Champs (26-27/08/17)
- Dunedin Challenge Meet (26-27/08/17)
- Iain MacFadyen Memorial Gala (02/09/17)
- Midland Sprint Championships (03/09/17)
- Central Swimming Champs (03/09/17)
- Fife Championships inc Geordie Wotherspoon (03/09/17)
- North Ayrshire Distance Meet (02-03/09/17)
- Kelso 7th Annual Gala (09/09/17)
- Aquanauts Autumn Meet (09/09/17)
- Cults Challenge Trophy (10/09/17)
- Westmill Minnows Meet (16/09/17)
- Stirling Autumn Meet (17/09/17)
- Scottish National Team Champs (23/09/17)
- Midland Masters (30/09/17)
- Clyde Coast Championships (30/09/17)
- Glenrothes Autumn Meet (01/10/17)
- Bo'ness 21st Annual Mini Meet (01/10/17)
- Hearts Premier Meet (07-08/10/17)
- Renfrewshire Schools Competition (20/10/17)
- Carnegie 140th Anniversary Meet (21-22/10/17)
- Alloa Graded Meet (21-22/10/17)
- M&B October Sprint Meet (21/10/17)
- East District Time Trials (28-29/10/17)
- Bathgate Sprints (04/11/17)
- Fauldhouse Eian Prentice Memorial Gala (04/11/17)
- Ren 96 Open Meet (04-05/11/17)
- Scottish National Masters 1500's(04/11/17)
- Midland Graded Meet (04-05/11/17)
- Carnegie Winter Graded Meet (05/11/17)
- West Lothian Schools (05/11/17)
- East Lothian & Borders Schools (05/11/17)
- South Lanark Schools Champs (08/11/17)
- Lothian Graded Meet (11/11/17)
- Upper Deeside Challenge Meet (18/11/17)
- East District Masters Championships (18/11/17)
- Edinburgh & Midlothian Schools (19/11/17)
- Dumfries Advent Open Meet (25-26/11/17)
- East District Age Group Championships (25-26/11/17)
- Tranent Christmas Gala (02/12/17)
- Stonehaven Santa's Elves Meet (03/12/17)
- Scottish National Short Course Championships (08-19/12/17)
- Cumbernauld Christmas Sprints (16/12/17)
- Warrender Winter Graded Meet (16-17/12/17)