Heats (Declared Winners) MENS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
1. | Douglas FLOCKHART | (83) | Portobello | 1:00.26 |
2. | Ross DUNBAR | (83) | Glenrothes | 1:00.27 |
3. | Iain MCMICHAEL | (85) | Warrender | 1:00.98 |
4. | Kevin LAMB | (84) | Heart of Mid | 1:03.26 |
5. | John FORSYTH | (83) | Aquanauts Li | 1:03.69 |
6. | Stuart LEE | (84) | Fins | 1:05.19 |
7. | John DOUGLAS | (86) | Livingston | 1:05.58 |
8. | Ross OLIVER | (85) | Hawick | 1:05.62 |
9. | Gregor MORRISON | (85) | Heart of Mid | 1:05.89 |
10. | Duncan MANSON | (85) | Warrender | 1:06.62 |
11. | Chris HAWTHORNE | (84) | Livingston | 1:08.00 |
11. | Neil GILLIES | (83) | Heart of Mid | 1:08.00 |
13. | Peter WEIR | (86) | Livingston | 1:09.13 |
14. | Jamie BLAMIRE | (84) | Livingston | 1:09.64 |
15. | Robert NORTON | (85) | Warrender | 1:10.19 |
16. | Angus PAULINE | (87) | Glenrothes | 1:10.22 |
17. | Murray JOHNSTON | (86) | Livingston | 1:13.40 |
18. | Darren SMITH | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:13.75 |
19. | Joe TAYLOR | (87) | Livingston | 1:14.68 |
20. | Chris SMITH | (88) | Warrender | 1:15.74 |
21. | Sandy STATHAM | (87) | Heart of Mid | 1:16.02 |
22. | Andrew HOLLIGAN | (88) | Heart of Mid | 1:16.43 |
23. | Stuart LUMSDEN | (86) | Incas | 1:16.72 |
24. | Brendan HOWARD | (87) | Livingston | 1:17.78 |
25. | Martyn COULTER | (86) | Portobello | 1:18.39 |
26. | Colin PENDER | (87) | Livingston | 1:18.98 |
27. | Ian CLARK | (87) | Glenrothes | 1:19.35 |
28. | Matthew PHILLIP | (87) | Heart of Mid | 1:20.39 |
29. | Alan LITTLE | (88) | Heart of Mid | 1:21.06 |
30. | Craig CHALMERS | (88) | Warrender | 1:25.11 |
31. | David JAMIESON | (86) | Burntisland | 1:25.22 |
32. | Colin McMORRIN | (88) | Burntisland | 1:26.45 |
33. | Andrew SMART | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:30.89 |
34. | Gary INNES | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:40.41 |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) MENS 400 Metres FREESTYLE
1. | Brian BEATON | (84) | Glenrothes | 4:33.01 |
2. | Grieg YOUNG | (86) | Glenrothes | 4:49.16 |
3. | David MCMANUS | (84) | Warrender | 4:49.27 |
4. | Sam KEDDIE | (86) | Heart of Mid | 4:59.90 |
5. | Murray SCHULZ | (85) | Glenrothes | 5:00.82 |
6. | Gavin McALEESE | (86) | Aquanauts Li | 5:04.08 |
7. | Lewis SMITH | (88) | Warrender | 5:04.11 |
8. | Malcolm KERR | (87) | Warrender | 5:04.98 |
9. | Neil GILLIES | (83) | Heart of Mid | 5:11.83 |
10. | Robert NORTON | (85) | Warrender | 5:30.45 |
11. | Richard MARTIN | (86) | Livingston | 5:34.67 |
12. | Stuart ROBERTSON | (86) | Glenrothes | 5:46.74 |
13. | Alan PATE | (87) | Heart of Mid | 5:50.04 |
14. | Alistair SCHULZ | (87) | Glenrothes | 5:51.66 |
15. | Andrew HOLLIGAN | (88) | Heart of Mid | 5:53.35 |
16. | Ian CLARK | (87) | Glenrothes | 5:53.42 |
17. | Stuart LUMSDEN | (86) | Incas | 6:07.23 |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) MENS 1500 Metres FREESTYLE
1. | Alasdair SELBIE | (85) | Incas | 18:58.90 |
2. | Owen TAYLOR | (85) | Glenrothes | 19:05.63 |
3. | William MAGUIRE | (85) | Heart of Mid | 19:18.06 |
4. | Gregor MORRISON | (85) | Heart of Mid | 19:57.05 |
5. | Lewis SMITH | (88) | Warrender | 20:02.68 |
6. | Kyle GOODFELLOW | (87) | Warrender | 20:23.76 |
7. | Gavin McALEESE | (86) | Aquanauts Li | 20:33.09 |
8. | Ross JOHNSTON | (87) | Warrender | 20:49.76 |
9. | Angus PAULINE | (87) | Glenrothes | 21:39.25 |
10. | Richard MARTIN | (86) | Livingston | 22:08.50 |
11. | Craig DUGUID | (87) | Heart of Mid | 22:12.92 |
12. | Alistair SCHULZ | (87) | Glenrothes | 22:17.10 |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) MENS 100 Metres BREASTSTROKE
1. | Alan FOSTER | (81) | Glenrothes | 1:12.85 |
2. | Ross DUNBAR | (83) | Glenrothes | 1:14.42 |
3. | Paul NOBLE | (65) | Glenrothes | 1:20.52 |
4. | Kyle GOODFELLOW | (87) | Warrender | 1:24.32 |
5. | Ross OLIVER | (85) | Hawick | 1:25.65 |
6. | Jamie BLAMIRE | (84) | Livingston | 1:26.98 |
7. | Martin BLACK | (87) | Fins | 1:34.35 |
8. | Martyn COULTER | (86) | Portobello | 1:36.28 |
9. | Ross JOHNSTON | (87) | Warrender | 1:39.93 |
10. | Brendan HOWARD | (87) | Livingston | 1:42.10 |
11. | Craig CHALMERS | (88) | Warrender | 1:44.08 |
12. | Colin PENDER | (87) | Livingston | 1:46.68 |
13. | David JAMIESON | (86) | Burntisland | 1:49.27 |
14. | Gary INNES | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:51.11 |
15. | Andrew SMART | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:54.52 |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) MENS 200 Metres BREASTSTROKE
1. | Steven TURTLE | (83) | Fins | 2:42.96 |
2. | Ross DUNBAR | (83) | Glenrothes | 2:43.67 |
3. | Craig AIRD | (86) | Glenrothes | 2:58.80 |
4. | Sam KEDDIE | (86) | Heart of Mid | 2:58.85 |
5. | Chris HAWTHORNE | (84) | Livingston | 2:59.85 |
6. | Iain MCMICHAEL | (85) | Warrender | 3:00.65 |
7. | Iain DAVIDSON | (86) | Glenrothes | 3:00.89 |
8. | Stewart BUCHANAN | (86) | Burntisland | 3:09.16 |
9. | Robert NORTON | (85) | Warrender | 3:13.43 |
10. | Marc BAYNHAM | (84) | Burntisland | 3:14.69 |
11. | Martin BLACK | (86) | Fins | 3:16.46 |
12. | Ross HENDERSON | (88) | Incas | 3:34.94 |
13. | Matthew PHILLIP | (87) | Heart of Mid | 3:35.32 |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) MENS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
1. | Kevin LAMB | (84) | Heart of Mid | 1:12.38 |
2. | Iain MCMICHAEL | (85) | Warrender | 1:12.40 |
3. | William MAGUIRE | (85) | Heart of Mid | 1:14.24 |
4. | Iain WADDELL | (84) | Aquanauts Li | 1:15.71 |
5. | Ross OLIVER | (85) | Hawick | 1:15.86 |
6. | Malcolm KERR | (87) | Warrender | 1:19.25 |
7. | Chris SMITH | (88) | Warrender | 1:29.43 |
8. | Alan LITTLE | (88) | Heart of Mid | 1:41.70 |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) MENS 200 Metres BUTTERFLY
1. | Dean YOUNG | (84) | Fins | 2:31.95 |
2. | Alastair MURNING | (84) | Glenrothes | 2:32.17 |
3. | Lewis SMITH | (88) | Warrender | 2:51.99 |
4. | Richard MARTIN | (86) | Livingston | 3:06.82 |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) MENS 100 Metres BACKSTROKE
1. | Douglas FLOCKHART | (83) | Portobello | 1:10.89 |
2. | Euan FORDYCE | (82) | Warrender | 1:12.91 |
3. | Duncan MANSON | (85) | Warrender | 1:17.16 |
4. | John FORSYTH | (83) | Aquanauts Li | 1:17.52 |
5. | Gregor MORRISON | (85) | Heart of Mid | 1:18.75 |
6. | Malcolm KERR | (87) | Warrender | 1:20.18 |
7. | Chris SMITH | (88) | Warrender | 1:21.76 |
8. | Craig CHALMERS | (88) | Warrender | 1:25.97 |
9. | Darren SMITH | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:26.23 |
10. | Ian CLARK | (87) | Glenrothes | 1:28.81 |
11. | Joe TAYLOR | (87) | Livingston | 1:29.14 |
12. | Alan LITTLE | (88) | Heart of Mid | 1:29.47 |
13. | Andrew SMART | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:30.85 |
14. | Ross HENDERSON | (88) | Incas | 1:31.69 |
15. | Colin PENDER | (87) | Livingston | 1:36.81 |
16. | Brendan HOWARD | (87) | Livingston | 1:44.13 |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) MENS 200 Metres BACKSTROKE
1. | James ARNOLD | (83) | Glenrothes | 2:30.16 |
2. | James THOW | (84) | Glenrothes | 2:30.27 |
3. | Iain MCMICHAEL | (85) | Warrender | 2:40.79 |
4. | Neil GILLIES | (83) | Heart of Mid | 2:44.06 |
5. | Ross JOHNSTON | (87) | Warrender | 2:47.82 |
6. | Murray SCHULZ | (85) | Glenrothes | 2:51.81 |
7. | Kyle GOODFELLOW | (87) | Warrender | 2:54.66 |
8. | Murray JOHNSTON | (86) | Livingston | 3:01.40 |
9. | Alan PATE | (87) | Heart of Mid | 3:01.72 |
10. | Stuart ROBERTSON | (86) | Glenrothes | 3:01.97 |
11. | Robert NORTON | (85) | Warrender | 3:04.83 |
12. | Sandy STATHAM | (87) | Heart of Mid | 3:05.21 |
13. | Andrew HOLLIGAN | (88) | Heart of Mid | 3:09.56 |
14. | Craig MURNING | (87) | Glenrothes | 3:26.74 |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) MENS 200 Metres INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1. | Steven TURTLE | (83) | Fins | 2:24.61 |
2. | Douglas FLOCKHART | (83) | Portobello | 2:33.27 |
2. | Euan FORDYCE | (82) | Warrender | 2:33.27 |
4. | Duncan MANSON | (85) | Warrender | 2:42.13 |
5. | Gregor MORRISON | (85) | Heart of Mid | 2:44.72 |
6. | Michael TORRIE | (83) | Burntisland | 2:50.16 |
6. | Kyle GOODFELLOW | (87) | Warrender | 2:50.16 |
8. | Ross JOHNSTON | (87) | Warrender | 2:54.73 |
9. | Peter WEIR | (86) | Livingston | 2:57.34 |
10. | Craig DUGUID | (87) | Heart of Mid | 3:00.40 |
11. | Sandy STATHAM | (87) | Heart of Mid | 3:09.13 |
12. | Matthew PHILLIP | (87) | Heart of Mid | 3:21.77 |
13. | Craig MURNING | (87) | Glenrothes | 3:24.31 |
14. | Andrew SMART | (89) | Glenrothes | 3:40.48 |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) MENS 400 Metres INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1. | Dean YOUNG | (84) | Fins | 5:08.01 |
2. | Iain WADDELL | (84) | Aquanauts Li | 5:15.63 |
3. | Stuart LEE | (84) | Fins | 5:18.07 |
4. | Alastair MURNING | (84) | Glenrothes | 5:24.62 |
5. | Sam KEDDIE | (86) | Heart of Mid | 5:41.12 |
6. | Lewis SMITH | (88) | Warrender | 5:44.77 |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) WOMENS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
1. | Carolyn FORDYCE | (86) | Warrender | 1:07.57 |
2. | Paula SCOTT | (84) | Heart of Mid | 1:10.18 |
3. | Isabel AGIUS | (85) | Heart of Mid | 1:11.27 |
4. | Anna SMITH | (87) | Livingston | 1:14.13 |
5. | Susan BROWN | (86) | Heart of Mid | 1:16.14 |
6. | Amy McGEECHAN | (85) | Livingston | 1:16.37 |
7. | Fiona HUNTER | (87) | Heart of Mid | 1:16.40 |
8. | Alice MARWICK | (87) | Warrender | 1:16.41 |
9. | Viviene FLEMING | (88) | Portobello | 1:16.48 |
10. | Lorna PENDER | (84) | Livingston | 1:16.60 |
11. | Emma WOODHOUSE | (87) | Incas | 1:16.61 |
12. | Sarah HICKEY | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:16.64 |
13. | Fiona BRUCE | (85) | Hawick | 1:16.84 |
14. | Sara FAIRLEY | (87) | Incas | 1:17.39 |
15. | Fiona PROVAN | (87) | Heart of Mid | 1:19.06 |
16. | Joanne ALLEN | (84) | Grove | 1:19.11 |
17. | Carmel JACOB | (88) | Warrender | 1:20.28 |
18. | Lynsey SEWELL | (88) | Portobello | 1:20.40 |
19. | Ashley STEWART | (87) | Warrender | 1:20.73 |
20. | Kirsty CURRIE | (86) | Warrender | 1:20.95 |
21. | Clare DAVY | (88) | Livingston | 1:22.76 |
22. | Rona SELBIE | (87) | Incas | 1:23.60 |
23. | Stephanie JONES | (87) | Burntisland | 1:25.80 |
24. | Karis BAYNHAM | (87) | Burntisland | 1:26.09 |
25. | Rachel GILHOOLY | (88) | Portobello | 1:27.72 |
26. | Linsey NISBET | (88) | Livingston | 1:27.97 |
27. | Victoria MERTEN | (88) | Grove | 1:29.82 |
28. | Zoe ARMSTRONG | (88) | Livingston | 1:30.17 |
29. | Rachel CAIRNS | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:30.32 |
30. | Laura BLAMIRE | (88) | Livingston | 1:31.25 |
31. | Kate WILLIAMSON | (87) | Livingston | 1:36.07 |
32. | Sarah LUMSDEN | (88) | Incas | 1:40.60 |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) WOMENS 400 Metres FREESTYLE
1. | Paula SCOTT | (84) | Heart of Mid | 5:08.65 |
2. | Hayley PRESTON | (85) | Heart of Mid | 5:09.23 |
3. | Emma LAMONT | (84) | Fins | 5:14.49 |
4. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Glenrothes | 5:17.23 |
5. | Claire LISTER | (84) | Fins | 5:18.42 |
6. | Alison SCOTT | (85) | Glenrothes | 5:19.53 |
7. | Helen PETTIGREW | (83) | Livingston | 5:23.45 |
8. | Fiona WILSON | (84) | Glenrothes | 5:30.91 |
9. | Becky STANTON | (87) | Livingston | 5:32.83 |
10. | Ailsa DOCHERTY | (87) | Warrender | 5:39.13 |
11. | Lauren BUCKLAND | (87) | Glenrothes | 5:40.05 |
12. | Donna BEATON | (86) | Glenrothes | 5:40.45 |
13. | Hannah Rutherford | (87) | Heart of Mid | 5:45.79 |
14. | Alysha WHITTLE | (87) | Glenrothes | 5:53.57 |
15. | Fiona HUNTER | (87) | Heart of Mid | 6:02.64 |
15. | Nicola MCMANUS | (88) | Warrender | 6:02.64 |
17. | Lynn WATSON | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 6:41.67 |
18. | Claire BARCLAY | (88) | Incas | 7:16.00 |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) WOMENS 800 Metres FREESTYLE
1. | Paula SCOTT | (84) | Heart of Mid | 10:38.71 |
2. | Gemma BAIRD | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 10:50.74 |
3. | Claire LISTER | (84) | Fins | 10:57.69 |
4. | Clare WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 11:01.08 |
5. | Danielle BARCLAY | (87) | Warrender | 11:18.67 |
6. | Alice MARWICK | (87) | Warrender | 11:19.64 |
7. | Alison CLARK | (87) | Glenrothes | 11:28.43 |
8. | Alysha WHITTLE | (87) | Glenrothes | 11:44.96 |
9. | Pamela EDWARDS | (87) | Glenrothes | 12:12.34 |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) WOMENS 100 Metres BREASTSTROKE
1. | Fiona BRUCE | (85) | Hawick | 1:30.98 |
2. | Lorna PENDER | (84) | Livingston | 1:31.46 |
3. | Holly NICHOLSON | (85) | Heart of Mid | 1:31.56 |
4. | Liane IRELAND | (86) | Fins | 1:32.99 |
5. | Sally ADAMS | (86) | Grove | 1:34.58 |
6. | Stacey DAVEY | (83) | Livingston | 1:35.37 |
7. | Nicola MCMANUS | (88) | Warrender | 1:38.51 |
8. | Carmel JACOB | (88) | Warrender | 1:39.38 |
9. | Laura WADDELL | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:41.50 |
10. | Stephanie JONES | (87) | Burntisland | 1:44.21 |
11. | Kirsty CURRIE | (86) | Warrender | 1:44.58 |
12. | Karis BAYNHAM | (87) | Burntisland | 1:45.57 |
13. | Jennifer TORRIE | (87) | Burntisland | 1:46.38 |
14. | Ashley STEWART | (87) | Warrender | 1:48.35 |
15. | Laura BLAMIRE | (88) | Livingston | 1:50.53 |
16. | Kate WILLIAMSON | (87) | Livingston | 1:55.52 |
17. | Rachel CAIRNS | (89) | Glenrothes | 2:02.41 |
| Linsey NISBET | (88) | Livingston | DIS T 3L. |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) WOMENS 200 Metres BREASTSTROKE
1. | Emma TURTLE | (85) | Fins | 3:05.41 |
2. | Kirsten BLAMIRE | (86) | Livingston | 3:07.13 |
3. | Emma MERCER | (83) | Fins | 3:07.74 |
4. | Anna SMITH | (87) | Livingston | 3:12.70 |
5. | Ailsa DOCHERTY | (87) | Warrender | 3:13.09 |
6. | Zara RENNIE | (85) | Warrender | 3:14.26 |
7. | Danielle BARCLAY | (87) | Warrender | 3:14.80 |
8. | Carolyn FORDYCE | (86) | Warrender | 3:16.52 |
9. | Donna SIMPSON | (85) | Glenrothes | 3:17.90 |
10. | Alysha WHITTLE | (87) | Glenrothes | 3:18.53 |
10. | Colette MASSIE | (86) | Glenrothes | 3:18.53 |
12. | Sarah MITCHELL | (85) | Burntisland | 3:20.78 |
13. | Sara FAIRLEY | (87) | Incas | 3:24.78 |
14. | Nicola MCMANUS | (88) | Warrender | 3:26.48 |
15. | Alana KEICHER | (85) | Burntisland | 3:30.30 |
16. | Rona SELBIE | (87) | Incas | 3:31.15 |
17. | Jolene KEICHER | (88) | Burntisland | 3:32.06 |
18. | Terri SMART | (87) | Glenrothes | 3:32.17 |
19. | Carmel JACOB | (88) | Warrender | 3:32.46 |
20. | Flora PIKE | (87) | Heart of Mid | 3:33.63 |
21. | Debbie WILSON | (87) | Incas | 3:41.78 |
22. | Simone REDPATH | (88) | Glenrothes | 3:55.35 |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) WOMENS 100 Metres BUTTERFLY
1. | Diane LISTER | (86) | Fins | 1:16.49 |
2. | Carolyn FORDYCE | (86) | Warrender | 1:17.89 |
3. | Hayley PRESTON | (85) | Heart of Mid | 1:20.46 |
4. | Zara RENNIE | (85) | Warrender | 1:20.70 |
5. | Lorna PENDER | (84) | Livingston | 1:27.70 |
6. | Lisa STEEL | (86) | Aquanauts Li | 1:28.03 |
7. | Cheryl MACKINLAY | (84) | Livingston | 1:31.73 |
8. | Emma WOODHOUSE | (87) | Incas | 1:32.16 |
9. | Gillian MACKIE | (88) | Heart of Mid | 1:40.06 |
10. | Zoe ARMSTRONG | (88) | Livingston | 1:44.08 |
11. | Lynn WATSON | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:47.42 |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) WOMENS 200 Metres BUTTERFLY
1. | Kerry SMITH | (85) | Aquanauts Li | 2:52.82 |
2. | Isabel AGIUS | (85) | Heart of Mid | 2:54.37 |
3. | Sharon LAMONT | (86) | Fins | 3:05.42 |
4. | Donna BEATON | (86) | Glenrothes | 3:09.85 |
5. | Simone REDPATH | (88) | Glenrothes | 3:41.30 |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) WOMENS 100 Metres BACKSTROKE
1. | Zara RENNIE | (85) | Warrender | 1:17.98 |
2. | Carolyn FORDYCE | (86) | Warrender | 1:19.52 |
3. | Alice MARWICK | (87) | Warrender | 1:20.87 |
4. | Laura IRELAND | (83) | Fins | 1:21.22 |
5. | Ailsa DOCHERTY | (87) | Warrender | 1:22.56 |
6. | Gillian MACKIE | (88) | Heart of Mid | 1:22.68 |
7. | Susan BROWN | (86) | Heart of Mid | 1:24.11 |
8. | Hannah Rutherford | (87) | Heart of Mid | 1:24.31 |
9. | Amy McGEECHAN | (85) | Livingston | 1:26.98 |
10. | Louise PATE | (88) | Heart of Mid | 1:27.61 |
11. | Flora PIKE | (87) | Heart of Mid | 1:27.72 |
12. | Fiona PROVAN | (87) | Heart of Mid | 1:27.89 |
13. | Sara FAIRLEY | (87) | Incas | 1:29.88 |
14. | Lisa STEEL | (86) | Aquanauts Li | 1:30.20 |
15. | Nicola MCMANUS | (88) | Warrender | 1:30.26 |
16. | Ashley STEWART | (87) | Warrender | 1:30.33 |
17. | Zoe ARMSTRONG | (88) | Livingston | 1:30.57 |
18. | Sarah HICKEY | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:31.70 |
19. | Carmel JACOB | (88) | Warrender | 1:31.80 |
20. | Fiona FARQUHARSON | (85) | Incas | 1:33.03 |
21. | Kirsty CURRIE | (86) | Warrender | 1:35.16 |
22. | Clare DAVY | (88) | Livingston | 1:35.46 |
23. | Laura WADDELL | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:37.42 |
24. | Laura BLAMIRE | (88) | Livingston | 1:38.72 |
25. | Linsey NISBET | (88) | Livingston | 1:39.46 |
26. | Rachel CAIRNS | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:40.31 |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) WOMENS 200 Metres BACKSTROKE
1. | Amanda PAULINE | (85) | Glenrothes | 2:32.92 |
2. | Alice MARWICK | (87) | Warrender | 2:48.37 |
3. | Isabel AGIUS | (85) | Heart of Mid | 2:48.83 |
4. | Lynne FRENCH | (84) | Glenrothes | 2:49.60 |
5. | Clare WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 2:49.88 |
6. | Danielle CARROLL | (84) | Glenrothes | 2:50.52 |
7. | Laura PEACHEY | (82) | Fins | 2:54.00 |
8. | Danielle BARCLAY | (87) | Warrender | 2:54.64 |
9. | Alison CLARK | (87) | Glenrothes | 2:55.29 |
10. | Laura IRELAND | (83) | Fins | 2:56.40 |
11. | Donna SIMPSON | (85) | Glenrothes | 2:57.81 |
12. | Romy SCOTT | (87) | Glenrothes | 3:05.30 |
13. | Terri SMART | (87) | Glenrothes | 3:12.46 |
14. | Amii STEWART | (86) | Incas | 3:12.93 |
15. | Flora PIKE | (87) | Heart of Mid | 3:13.91 |
16. | Louise PATE | (88) | Heart of Mid | 3:14.77 |
17. | Debbie WILSON | (87) | Incas | 3:15.35 |
| Fiona PROVAN | (87) | Heart of Mid | DIS T 7L. |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) WOMENS 200 Metres INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1. | Emma TURTLE | (85) | Fins | 2:46.24 |
2. | Kate MACKIE | (86) | Heart of Mid | 2:47.64 |
3. | Zara RENNIE | (85) | Warrender | 2:50.95 |
4. | Gemma BAIRD | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 2:52.54 |
5. | Emma MERCER | (83) | Fins | 2:53.07 |
6. | Lynne FRENCH | (84) | Glenrothes | 2:53.48 |
7. | Ailsa DOCHERTY | (87) | Warrender | 2:54.28 |
8. | Lynsey WALKER | (85) | Aquanauts Li | 2:54.53 |
9. | Danielle BARCLAY | (87) | Warrender | 2:57.54 |
10. | Susan BROWN | (86) | Heart of Mid | 3:01.95 |
11. | Hannah Rutherford | (87) | Heart of Mid | 3:04.98 |
12. | Viviene FLEMING | (88) | Portobello | 3:07.35 |
13. | Sara FAIRLEY | (87) | Incas | 3:09.39 |
14. | Jolene KEICHER | (88) | Burntisland | 3:11.14 |
15. | Amii STEWART | (86) | Incas | 3:11.28 |
16. | Emma WOODHOUSE | (87) | Incas | 3:12.08 |
17. | Stacey DAVEY | (83) | Livingston | 3:12.41 |
18. | Gillian MACKIE | (88) | Heart of Mid | 3:17.65 |
19. | Louise PATE | (88) | Heart of Mid | 3:20.60 |
20. | Debbie WILSON | (87) | Incas | 3:23.77 |
21. | Zoe ARMSTRONG | (88) | Livingston | 3:25.17 |
22. | Alana KEICHER | (85) | Burntisland | 3:25.85 |
23. | Rachel GILHOOLY | (88) | Portobello | 3:27.83 |
| Pamela EDWARDS | (87) | Glenrothes | DNF |
| Joanne ALLEN | (84) | Grove | DIS T 3L. |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) WOMENS 400 Metres INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1. | Kelly HAMILL | (85) | Glenrothes | 5:16.17 |
2. | Hayley PRESTON | (85) | Heart of Mid | 5:33.32 |
3. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Glenrothes | 5:57.06 |
4. | Holly NICHOLSON | (85) | Heart of Mid | 5:57.90 |
5. | Liane IRELAND | (86) | Fins | 5:59.42 |
6. | Lynsey WALKER | (85) | Aquanauts Li | 6:19.02 |
7. | Fiona WILSON | (84) | Glenrothes | 6:19.59 |
Top of Page
Scottish Swim Meet
Results Service