Heats (Declared Winners) CANNON RELAY
1. |
Carnegie |
(88) |
Carnegie |
2:20.74 |
2. |
Glenrothes A |
(88) |
Glenrothes |
2:31.38 |
3. |
Fins |
(88) |
Fins |
2:35.06 |
4. |
Step Rock |
(88) |
Step Rock |
2:36.34 |
5. |
Glenrothes B |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
2:43.53 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
1. |
Kyle DAMMER |
(87) |
Fins |
30.67 |
2. |
Martin WEST |
(87) |
Fins |
31.93 |
3. |
Nathan LAMOND |
(88) |
Fins |
32.03 |
4. |
Martin RITCHIE |
(87) |
Cardenden |
33.03 |
5. |
Callum THOMSON |
(88) |
Carnegie |
33.56 |
6. |
Andrew RODGIE |
(88) |
Carnegie |
33.58 |
6. |
Rhorry GAULD |
(88) |
Fins |
33.58 |
8. |
Robbie HOOD |
(88) |
Duns |
33.80 |
9. |
Charles LEGGET |
(88) |
Haddington |
33.99 |
10. |
Jamie GRIFFITHS |
(88) |
Bo'ness |
35.02 |
11. |
Ian CLARK |
(87) |
Glenrothes |
35.91 |
12. |
Thomas AKRIGG |
(88) |
Incas |
36.40 |
13. |
Euan MILLARD |
(88) |
Aquanauts Li |
36.90 |
14. |
Graham AITKEN |
(88) |
Falkirk |
37.16 |
15. |
James KLACHIE |
(88) |
Bathgate |
37.28 |
16. |
Graeme THOMSON |
(88) |
Fins |
38.13 |
17. |
Alistair GLACHAN |
(88) |
Fins |
38.60 |
18. |
Ian PATERSON |
(88) |
Carnegie |
38.76 |
19. |
David MUIR |
(88) |
Glenrothes |
38.78 |
20. |
Craig MURNING |
(87) |
Glenrothes |
38.85 |
21. |
Stuart FITZPATRICK |
(88) |
Glenrothes |
40.81 |
22. |
Euan JOHNSTON |
(88) |
Falkirk |
41.14 |
23. |
Scott STEWART |
(88) |
Aquanauts Li |
42.49 |
24. |
Sandy NIVEN |
(88) |
Step Rock |
43.06 |
25. |
Gavin CAMPBELL |
(88) |
Falkirk |
43.92 |
26. |
Andrew PURDIE |
(88) |
Glenrothes |
45.38 |
|
Keith DAVIES |
(88) |
Hawick |
DIS T 1L. |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
1. |
Kenneth GRANT |
(89) |
Falkirk |
35.78 |
2. |
Jordan TAYLOR |
(89) |
Hawick |
36.60 |
3. |
Ewan TARVIT |
(89) |
Dunfermline |
36.88 |
4. |
Jonathon WATTERS |
(89) |
Step Rock |
37.54 |
5. |
Shaun DONNELLY |
(88) |
Bathgate |
37.61 |
6. |
Andrew NICOL |
(88) |
Incas |
38.07 |
7. |
Joel PATERSON |
(88) |
Haddington |
38.17 |
8. |
Duncan McLACLAN |
(89) |
Cupar |
38.31 |
9. |
Keith SIMPSON |
(89) |
Step Rock |
38.44 |
10. |
David LITTLEJOHN |
(89) |
Co Dundee |
38.48 |
11. |
Ryan ETHERINGTON |
(89) |
Incas |
39.52 |
12. |
Alistair FLOOD |
(89) |
Kinross |
39.75 |
13. |
Stuart ERSKINE |
(89) |
Kirkcaldy |
39.81 |
14. |
Graeme HUNTER |
(89) |
Kinross |
39.90 |
15. |
Andrew REDDIE |
(89) |
Carnegie |
40.19 |
16. |
Steven THOMSON |
(89) |
Fins |
41.02 |
17. |
John BROWN |
(88) |
Kinross |
41.32 |
18. |
Greg FAIRLEY |
(89) |
Incas |
41.34 |
19. |
Andrew SMART |
(89) |
Glenrothes |
41.69 |
20. |
Callum PAGET |
(88) |
Bathgate |
42.89 |
21. |
Matthew REEVES |
(89) |
Kirkcaldy |
43.03 |
22. |
Shaun GALLACHER |
(89) |
Fins |
44.30 |
23. |
Michael RAEBURN |
(89) |
Bathgate |
44.35 |
24. |
Tony McGUIRK |
(89) |
Bathgate |
44.38 |
25. |
Garry BAKER |
(89) |
Falkirk |
45.79 |
26. |
Michael PAGE |
(89) |
Fins |
46.05 |
27. |
Jamie PATERSON |
(89) |
Incas |
47.36 |
28. |
William PIDDOCK |
(89) |
Incas |
47.72 |
29. |
Johnny CROFT |
(89) |
Kirkcaldy |
49.01 |
30. |
Robert RUSSELL |
(89) |
Incas |
49.55 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
1. |
Kyle DAMMER |
(87) |
Fins |
30.79 |
2. |
Martin WEST |
(87) |
Fins |
31.98 |
3. |
Nathan LAMOND |
(88) |
Fins |
32.00 |
4. |
Martin RITCHIE |
(87) |
Cardenden |
33.62 |
5. |
Callum THOMSON |
(88) |
Carnegie |
34.25 |
6. |
Rhorry GAULD |
(88) |
Fins |
34.34 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
1. |
Kenneth GRANT |
(89) |
Falkirk |
34.97 |
2. |
Ewan TARVIT |
(89) |
Dunfermline |
36.36 |
3. |
Jordan TAYLOR |
(89) |
Hawick |
36.74 |
4. |
Jonathon WATTERS |
(89) |
Step Rock |
37.56 |
5. |
Shaun DONNELLY |
(88) |
Bathgate |
37.75 |
6. |
Andrew NICOL |
(88) |
Incas |
38.51 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 9 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
1. |
Alasdair CARSTAIRS |
(89) |
Carnegie |
36.96 |
2. |
David SMITH |
(90) |
Falkirk |
37.84 |
3. |
Sam WHITE |
(89) |
Dundee Arn |
37.91 |
4. |
Daniel SCOTT |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
40.03 |
5. |
Andrew MARSHALL |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
40.92 |
6. |
Craig RODGIE |
(89) |
Carnegie |
41.45 |
7. |
Greg AITKEN |
(89) |
Falkirk |
41.59 |
8. |
Kevin SUTHERLAND |
(90) |
Fins |
42.37 |
9. |
Callum BARNES |
(89) |
Bathgate |
42.99 |
10. |
Scott EDWARDS |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
43.99 |
11. |
Lewis FINNIE |
(89) |
Bo'ness |
44.63 |
12. |
Stuart BARLOW |
(90) |
Dundee Arn |
45.00 |
13. |
Angus RITCHIE |
(90) |
Carnegie |
45.48 |
14. |
Alan KEER |
(89) |
Incas |
45.73 |
15. |
Tim AKRIGG |
(90) |
Incas |
47.68 |
16. |
Liam WESTWOOD |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
47.87 |
17. |
Scott RONALDSON |
(90) |
Step Rock |
48.04 |
18. |
Gavin WHYTE |
(90) |
Fins |
49.88 |
19. |
Dale SKIVINGTON |
(90) |
Kirkcaldy |
50.41 |
20. |
Calum WHYTE |
(90) |
Incas |
50.80 |
21. |
Kieran FITZPATRICK |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
51.94 |
22. |
William NAPIER |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
53.03 |
23. |
Grahame NIVEN |
(90) |
Step Rock |
1:05.43 |
24. |
Kevin IRELAND |
(90) |
Kirkcaldy |
1:06.36 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 9 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
1. |
Alasdair CARSTAIRS |
(89) |
Carnegie |
36.99 |
2. |
Daniel SCOTT |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
38.92 |
3. |
Sam WHITE |
(89) |
Dundee Arn |
39.07 |
4. |
David SMITH |
(90) |
Falkirk |
39.08 |
5. |
Andrew MARSHALL |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
41.80 |
6. |
Craig RODGIE |
(89) |
Carnegie |
43.82 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BREASTSTROKE
1. |
Alasdair CARSTAIRS |
(89) |
Carnegie |
45.25 |
2. |
Daniel SCOTT |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
51.68 |
3. |
Graeme MITCHELL |
(89) |
Hawick |
51.82 |
4. |
Greg AITKEN |
(89) |
Falkirk |
51.90 |
5. |
Stuart BARLOW |
(90) |
Dundee Arn |
54.21 |
6. |
Angus RITCHIE |
(90) |
Carnegie |
54.31 |
7. |
Callum BARNES |
(89) |
Bathgate |
54.41 |
8. |
Scott RONALDSON |
(90) |
Step Rock |
54.60 |
9. |
Tim AKRIGG |
(90) |
Incas |
54.63 |
10. |
Andrew MARSHALL |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
54.70 |
11. |
Kevin SUTHERLAND |
(90) |
Fins |
55.24 |
12. |
Dale SKIVINGTON |
(90) |
Kirkcaldy |
56.08 |
13. |
Sandy POWER |
(89) |
Fins |
57.09 |
14. |
Jonathon MUSGRAVE |
(90) |
Incas |
59.18 |
15. |
Alan KEER |
(89) |
Incas |
1:01.81 |
16. |
Kevin IRELAND |
(90) |
Kirkcaldy |
1:03.88 |
17. |
William NAPIER |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
1:11.85 |
|
Grahame NIVEN |
(90) |
Step Rock |
DNF |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BREASTSTROKE
1. |
Alasdair CARSTAIRS |
(89) |
Carnegie |
45.75 |
2. |
Daniel SCOTT |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
49.93 |
3. |
Greg AITKEN |
(89) |
Falkirk |
50.21 |
4. |
Stuart BARLOW |
(90) |
Dundee Arn |
53.31 |
5. |
Graeme MITCHELL |
(89) |
Hawick |
54.39 |
6. |
Angus RITCHIE |
(90) |
Carnegie |
55.06 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
1. |
Jamie GRIFFITHS |
(88) |
Bo'ness |
41.22 |
2. |
Kyle DAMMER |
(87) |
Fins |
41.26 |
3. |
Martin WEST |
(87) |
Fins |
41.64 |
4. |
Andrew RODGIE |
(88) |
Carnegie |
41.79 |
5. |
Callum THOMSON |
(88) |
Carnegie |
44.26 |
6. |
Martin RITCHIE |
(87) |
Cardenden |
44.84 |
7. |
Nathan LAMOND |
(88) |
Fins |
45.57 |
8. |
Rhorry GAULD |
(88) |
Fins |
46.48 |
9. |
Charles LEGGET |
(88) |
Haddington |
46.75 |
10. |
Robbie HOOD |
(88) |
Duns |
47.22 |
11. |
David MUIR |
(88) |
Glenrothes |
47.43 |
12. |
Ian CLARK |
(87) |
Glenrothes |
47.56 |
13. |
Alistair GLACHAN |
(88) |
Fins |
48.22 |
14. |
Ian PATERSON |
(88) |
Carnegie |
48.48 |
15. |
Chris WOODS |
(88) |
Incas |
48.99 |
16. |
Graeme THOMSON |
(88) |
Fins |
49.61 |
17. |
Thomas AKRIGG |
(88) |
Incas |
50.79 |
18. |
James KLACHIE |
(88) |
Bathgate |
50.82 |
19. |
Scott CANAVAN |
(88) |
Incas |
50.89 |
20. |
Andrew PURDIE |
(88) |
Glenrothes |
51.16 |
21. |
Euan JOHNSTON |
(88) |
Falkirk |
51.49 |
22. |
Craig MURNING |
(87) |
Glenrothes |
52.34 |
23. |
Euan MILLARD |
(88) |
Aquanauts Li |
54.59 |
24. |
Graham AITKEN |
(88) |
Falkirk |
54.68 |
25. |
Gavin CAMPBELL |
(88) |
Falkirk |
1:00.23 |
26. |
Scott STEWART |
(88) |
Aquanauts Li |
1:01.63 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
1. |
Ewan TARVIT |
(89) |
Dunfermline |
47.25 |
2. |
Kenneth GRANT |
(89) |
Falkirk |
47.98 |
3. |
Jordan TAYLOR |
(89) |
Hawick |
48.04 |
4. |
Andrew NICOL |
(88) |
Incas |
48.59 |
5. |
Keith SIMPSON |
(89) |
Step Rock |
48.69 |
6. |
Shaun GALLACHER |
(89) |
Fins |
48.98 |
7. |
Greg FAIRLEY |
(89) |
Incas |
49.08 |
8. |
Steven THOMSON |
(89) |
Fins |
49.15 |
9. |
Joel PATERSON |
(88) |
Haddington |
52.45 |
10. |
Shaun DONNELLY |
(88) |
Bathgate |
52.97 |
11. |
Garry BAKER |
(89) |
Falkirk |
53.05 |
12. |
Andrew REDDIE |
(89) |
Carnegie |
54.58 |
13. |
Andrew SMART |
(89) |
Glenrothes |
54.72 |
14. |
Stuart ERSKINE |
(89) |
Kirkcaldy |
56.15 |
15. |
Jamie PATERSON |
(89) |
Incas |
56.84 |
16. |
Ryan ETHERINGTON |
(89) |
Incas |
57.14 |
17. |
Tony McGUIRK |
(89) |
Bathgate |
57.39 |
18. |
Michael RAEBURN |
(89) |
Bathgate |
1:00.05 |
19. |
Johnny CROFT |
(89) |
Kirkcaldy |
1:01.22 |
20. |
Graeme HUNTER |
(89) |
Kinross |
1:01.75 |
21. |
Matthew REEVES |
(89) |
Kirkcaldy |
1:02.14 |
22. |
Callum PAGET |
(88) |
Bathgate |
1:03.78 |
23. |
Robert RUSSELL |
(89) |
Incas |
1:04.76 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
1. |
Jamie GRIFFITHS |
(88) |
Bo'ness |
40.47 |
2. |
Kyle DAMMER |
(87) |
Fins |
40.56 |
3. |
Martin WEST |
(87) |
Fins |
41.06 |
4. |
Andrew RODGIE |
(88) |
Carnegie |
42.22 |
5. |
Callum THOMSON |
(88) |
Carnegie |
44.19 |
6. |
Martin RITCHIE |
(87) |
Cardenden |
44.45 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 10 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
1. |
Ewan TARVIT |
(89) |
Dunfermline |
46.60 |
2. |
Kenneth GRANT |
(89) |
Falkirk |
48.02 |
3. |
Andrew NICOL |
(88) |
Incas |
48.50 |
4. |
Keith SIMPSON |
(89) |
Step Rock |
48.56 |
5. |
Jordan TAYLOR |
(89) |
Hawick |
48.98 |
6. |
Shaun GALLACHER |
(89) |
Fins |
49.34 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
1. |
Kenneth GRANT |
(89) |
Falkirk |
41.81 |
2. |
Jordan TAYLOR |
(89) |
Hawick |
43.11 |
3. |
Shaun DONNELLY |
(88) |
Bathgate |
44.07 |
4. |
Jonathon WATTERS |
(89) |
Step Rock |
44.51 |
5. |
Andrew NICOL |
(88) |
Incas |
45.34 |
6. |
Duncan McLACLAN |
(89) |
Cupar |
45.88 |
7. |
Joel PATERSON |
(88) |
Haddington |
47.02 |
8. |
Greg FAIRLEY |
(89) |
Incas |
47.13 |
9. |
Steven THOMSON |
(89) |
Fins |
48.40 |
10. |
Stuart ERSKINE |
(89) |
Kirkcaldy |
49.33 |
11. |
Andrew REDDIE |
(89) |
Carnegie |
49.70 |
12. |
David LITTLEJOHN |
(89) |
Co Dundee |
50.43 |
13. |
Robert RUSSELL |
(89) |
Incas |
52.22 |
14. |
Alistair FLOOD |
(89) |
Kinross |
52.58 |
15. |
Matthew REEVES |
(89) |
Kirkcaldy |
54.20 |
16. |
Johnny CROFT |
(89) |
Kirkcaldy |
1:02.26 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
1. |
Alasdair CARSTAIRS |
(89) |
Carnegie |
44.94 |
2. |
David SMITH |
(90) |
Falkirk |
51.18 |
3. |
Daniel SCOTT |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
51.83 |
4. |
Greg AITKEN |
(89) |
Falkirk |
52.05 |
5. |
Angus RITCHIE |
(90) |
Carnegie |
53.01 |
6. |
Scott EDWARDS |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
57.52 |
7. |
Alan KEER |
(89) |
Incas |
58.86 |
8. |
Jonathon MUSGRAVE |
(90) |
Incas |
59.90 |
9. |
Andrew MARSHALL |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
1:01.60 |
10. |
William NAPIER |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
1:11.08 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
1. |
Kenneth GRANT |
(89) |
Falkirk |
41.57 |
2. |
Jordan TAYLOR |
(89) |
Hawick |
42.28 |
3. |
Andrew NICOL |
(88) |
Incas |
44.57 |
4. |
Shaun DONNELLY |
(88) |
Bathgate |
44.81 |
5. |
Jonathon WATTERS |
(89) |
Step Rock |
44.96 |
6. |
Duncan McLACLAN |
(89) |
Cupar |
47.18 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
1. |
Alasdair CARSTAIRS |
(89) |
Carnegie |
44.71 |
2. |
Daniel SCOTT |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
50.15 |
3. |
Greg AITKEN |
(89) |
Falkirk |
50.43 |
4. |
David SMITH |
(90) |
Falkirk |
52.81 |
5. |
Angus RITCHIE |
(90) |
Carnegie |
55.21 |
6. |
Scott EDWARDS |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
58.31 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
1. |
Kyle DAMMER |
(87) |
Fins |
37.22 |
2. |
Martin WEST |
(87) |
Fins |
38.28 |
3. |
Nathan LAMOND |
(88) |
Fins |
38.46 |
4. |
Rhorry GAULD |
(88) |
Fins |
38.82 |
5. |
Callum THOMSON |
(88) |
Carnegie |
39.70 |
6. |
Andrew RODGIE |
(88) |
Carnegie |
41.26 |
7. |
Charles LEGGET |
(88) |
Haddington |
43.79 |
8. |
Ian CLARK |
(87) |
Glenrothes |
44.12 |
9. |
Martin RITCHIE |
(87) |
Cardenden |
44.88 |
10. |
Jamie GRIFFITHS |
(88) |
Bo'ness |
46.12 |
11. |
James KLACHIE |
(88) |
Bathgate |
46.43 |
12. |
Robbie HOOD |
(88) |
Duns |
46.75 |
13. |
Ian PATERSON |
(88) |
Carnegie |
47.74 |
14. |
Graham AITKEN |
(88) |
Falkirk |
48.70 |
15. |
Gavin CAMPBELL |
(88) |
Falkirk |
49.71 |
16. |
Graeme THOMSON |
(88) |
Fins |
50.66 |
17. |
Craig MURNING |
(87) |
Glenrothes |
51.58 |
18. |
David MUIR |
(88) |
Glenrothes |
52.44 |
19. |
Scott CANAVAN |
(88) |
Incas |
53.71 |
20. |
Thomas AKRIGG |
(88) |
Incas |
54.04 |
21. |
Euan MILLARD |
(88) |
Aquanauts Li |
54.27 |
22. |
Euan JOHNSTON |
(88) |
Falkirk |
54.65 |
23. |
Andrew PURDIE |
(88) |
Glenrothes |
58.33 |
24. |
Scott STEWART |
(88) |
Aquanauts Li |
1:07.38 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
1. |
Kyle DAMMER |
(87) |
Fins |
36.71 |
2. |
Nathan LAMOND |
(88) |
Fins |
37.57 |
3. |
Martin WEST |
(87) |
Fins |
37.97 |
4. |
Rhorry GAULD |
(88) |
Fins |
39.66 |
5. |
Callum THOMSON |
(88) |
Carnegie |
40.04 |
6. |
Andrew RODGIE |
(88) |
Carnegie |
44.94 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
1. |
Kyle DAMMER |
(87) |
Fins |
35.83 |
2. |
Charles LEGGET |
(88) |
Haddington |
38.14 |
3. |
Nathan LAMOND |
(88) |
Fins |
38.28 |
4. |
Martin WEST |
(87) |
Fins |
38.59 |
5. |
Robbie HOOD |
(88) |
Duns |
40.79 |
6. |
Martin RITCHIE |
(87) |
Cardenden |
40.91 |
7. |
Callum THOMSON |
(88) |
Carnegie |
41.37 |
8. |
Rhorry GAULD |
(88) |
Fins |
41.66 |
8. |
Jamie GRIFFITHS |
(88) |
Bo'ness |
41.66 |
10. |
Andrew RODGIE |
(88) |
Carnegie |
41.69 |
11. |
Ian CLARK |
(87) |
Glenrothes |
41.76 |
12. |
Euan MILLARD |
(88) |
Aquanauts Li |
44.44 |
13. |
David MUIR |
(88) |
Glenrothes |
44.54 |
14. |
Thomas AKRIGG |
(88) |
Incas |
45.78 |
15. |
James KLACHIE |
(88) |
Bathgate |
45.87 |
16. |
Craig MURNING |
(87) |
Glenrothes |
46.50 |
17. |
Graham AITKEN |
(88) |
Falkirk |
47.20 |
18. |
Ian PATERSON |
(88) |
Carnegie |
47.27 |
19. |
Graeme THOMSON |
(88) |
Fins |
47.37 |
20. |
Gavin CAMPBELL |
(88) |
Falkirk |
49.51 |
21. |
Scott STEWART |
(88) |
Aquanauts Li |
50.25 |
22. |
Andrew PURDIE |
(88) |
Glenrothes |
52.33 |
23. |
Euan JOHNSTON |
(88) |
Falkirk |
52.56 |
24. |
Sandy NIVEN |
(88) |
Step Rock |
55.14 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
1. |
Kyle DAMMER |
(87) |
Fins |
35.39 |
2. |
Charles LEGGET |
(88) |
Haddington |
37.93 |
3. |
Nathan LAMOND |
(88) |
Fins |
38.84 |
4. |
Martin WEST |
(87) |
Fins |
38.87 |
5. |
Robbie HOOD |
(88) |
Duns |
41.15 |
6. |
Martin RITCHIE |
(87) |
Cardenden |
42.13 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
1. |
Ewan TARVIT |
(89) |
Dunfermline |
43.36 |
2. |
Kenneth GRANT |
(89) |
Falkirk |
43.76 |
3. |
Andrew NICOL |
(88) |
Incas |
44.12 |
4. |
Shaun DONNELLY |
(88) |
Bathgate |
44.13 |
5. |
David LITTLEJOHN |
(89) |
Co Dundee |
44.33 |
6. |
Steven THOMSON |
(89) |
Fins |
44.99 |
7. |
Jordan TAYLOR |
(89) |
Hawick |
45.20 |
8. |
Ryan ETHERINGTON |
(89) |
Incas |
45.75 |
9. |
Graeme HUNTER |
(89) |
Kinross |
46.42 |
10. |
Greg FAIRLEY |
(89) |
Incas |
46.80 |
11. |
Keith SIMPSON |
(89) |
Step Rock |
46.87 |
12. |
Andrew SMART |
(89) |
Glenrothes |
46.97 |
13. |
Matthew REEVES |
(89) |
Kirkcaldy |
47.04 |
14. |
Andrew WARREN |
(89) |
Kinross |
47.09 |
15. |
Duncan McLACLAN |
(89) |
Cupar |
48.24 |
16. |
Andrew REDDIE |
(89) |
Carnegie |
48.37 |
17. |
Stuart ERSKINE |
(89) |
Kirkcaldy |
48.48 |
18. |
John BROWN |
(88) |
Kinross |
51.28 |
19. |
Jamie PATERSON |
(89) |
Incas |
51.42 |
20. |
Johnny CROFT |
(89) |
Kirkcaldy |
52.48 |
21. |
Michael RAEBURN |
(89) |
Bathgate |
53.05 |
22. |
William PIDDOCK |
(89) |
Incas |
54.49 |
23. |
Robert RUSSELL |
(89) |
Incas |
54.76 |
24. |
Tony McGUIRK |
(89) |
Bathgate |
54.89 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
1. |
Alasdair CARSTAIRS |
(89) |
Carnegie |
43.74 |
2. |
Daniel SCOTT |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
43.82 |
3. |
Sam WHITE |
(89) |
Dundee Arn |
45.38 |
4. |
Greg AITKEN |
(89) |
Falkirk |
48.37 |
5. |
Craig RODGIE |
(89) |
Carnegie |
49.81 |
6. |
Andrew MARSHALL |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
50.47 |
7. |
Angus RITCHIE |
(90) |
Carnegie |
51.03 |
8. |
Scott EDWARDS |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
51.55 |
9. |
David SMITH |
(90) |
Falkirk |
51.76 |
10. |
Alan KEER |
(89) |
Incas |
51.91 |
11. |
Callum BARNES |
(89) |
Bathgate |
52.00 |
12. |
Tim AKRIGG |
(90) |
Incas |
53.93 |
13. |
Liam WESTWOOD |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
57.70 |
14. |
Lewis FINNIE |
(89) |
Bo'ness |
58.63 |
15. |
Dale SKIVINGTON |
(90) |
Kirkcaldy |
58.75 |
16. |
William NAPIER |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
59.72 |
17. |
Calum WHYTE |
(90) |
Incas |
1:00.36 |
18. |
Gavin WHYTE |
(90) |
Fins |
1:00.94 |
19. |
Kevin IRELAND |
(90) |
Kirkcaldy |
1:13.16 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
1. |
Shaun DONNELLY |
(88) |
Bathgate |
42.49 |
2. |
Ewan TARVIT |
(89) |
Dunfermline |
42.69 |
3. |
Kenneth GRANT |
(89) |
Falkirk |
43.36 |
4. |
Andrew NICOL |
(88) |
Incas |
43.98 |
5. |
David LITTLEJOHN |
(89) |
Co Dundee |
44.42 |
6. |
Steven THOMSON |
(89) |
Fins |
44.75 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
1. |
Daniel SCOTT |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
43.37 |
2. |
Alasdair CARSTAIRS |
(89) |
Carnegie |
43.71 |
3. |
Sam WHITE |
(89) |
Dundee Arn |
45.69 |
4. |
Greg AITKEN |
(89) |
Falkirk |
48.81 |
5. |
Andrew MARSHALL |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
49.87 |
6. |
Craig RODGIE |
(89) |
Carnegie |
50.47 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m FREESTYLE
1. |
Richard SCHAFERS |
(91) |
Bathgate |
18.40 |
2. |
Robert GASKEN |
(90) |
Eyemouth |
18.63 |
3. |
Peter STEWART |
(92) |
St Thomas |
18.95 |
4. |
David O'HARA |
(90) |
Fins |
19.23 |
5. |
Ross CAITHNESS |
(90) |
Haddington |
19.28 |
6. |
Kieran LYNCH |
(90) |
Carnegie |
19.30 |
7. |
Rhori DEANS |
(91) |
Montrose |
19.72 |
8. |
Lee McGARRITY |
(91) |
Glenrothes |
19.74 |
9. |
Reece TAYLOR |
(91) |
Hawick |
19.83 |
10. |
Andrew TARVIT |
(91) |
Dunfermline |
20.11 |
11. |
Keiran McGUICKIN |
(90) |
Falkirk |
20.22 |
12. |
Ben McCULLOCH |
(91) |
Carnegie |
21.06 |
13. |
Ross MUIR |
(91) |
Falkirk |
21.15 |
13. |
Matthew WHITE |
(91) |
Dundee Arn |
21.15 |
15. |
Steven PAGE |
(91) |
Fins |
21.20 |
15. |
Fraser CLARK |
(91) |
Glenrothes |
21.20 |
17. |
Jonathan PATERSON |
(91) |
Incas |
21.23 |
18. |
Callum YOUNG |
(91) |
Montrose |
21.51 |
19. |
Ellis WALLS |
(90) |
Dunfermline |
22.21 |
20. |
Iain RONALDSON |
(92) |
Step Rock |
23.32 |
21. |
Alan WIGHTON |
(92) |
Co Dundee |
23.34 |
22. |
Graeme OLIVER |
(91) |
Stirling |
23.42 |
23. |
Adam BEATTIE |
(91) |
Kinross |
23.63 |
24. |
Chris AITKEN |
(91) |
Falkirk |
24.52 |
25. |
Gordon McCREADIE |
(91) |
Incas |
24.53 |
26. |
Callum SHAW |
(91) |
Carnegie |
24.75 |
27. |
Andrew GRAHAM |
(91) |
Kirkcaldy |
25.14 |
28. |
Gordon RITCHIE |
(92) |
Carnegie |
25.16 |
29. |
Dale INNES |
(91) |
Glenrothes |
30.44 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m FREESTYLE
1. |
Richard SCHAFERS |
(91) |
Bathgate |
17.87 |
2. |
Robert GASKEN |
(90) |
Eyemouth |
18.40 |
3. |
Peter STEWART |
(92) |
St Thomas |
18.98 |
4. |
Kieran LYNCH |
(90) |
Carnegie |
19.20 |
5. |
Ross CAITHNESS |
(90) |
Haddington |
19.41 |
6. |
Rhori DEANS |
(91) |
Montrose |
19.82 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BREASTSTROKE
1. |
Ross CAITHNESS |
(90) |
Haddington |
23.06 |
2. |
Rhori DEANS |
(91) |
Montrose |
24.69 |
3. |
Keiran McGUICKIN |
(90) |
Falkirk |
24.73 |
4. |
Richard SCHAFERS |
(91) |
Bathgate |
25.06 |
5. |
Fraser CLARK |
(91) |
Glenrothes |
25.51 |
6. |
Alan WIGHTON |
(92) |
Co Dundee |
25.52 |
7. |
Peter STEWART |
(92) |
St Thomas |
25.79 |
8. |
Lee McGARRITY |
(91) |
Glenrothes |
26.26 |
9. |
Kieran LYNCH |
(90) |
Carnegie |
27.27 |
10. |
Ellis WALLS |
(90) |
Dunfermline |
27.60 |
11. |
Iain RONALDSON |
(92) |
Step Rock |
27.75 |
12. |
Ben McCULLOCH |
(91) |
Carnegie |
28.14 |
13. |
Callum YOUNG |
(91) |
Montrose |
28.56 |
14. |
Dale INNES |
(91) |
Glenrothes |
29.02 |
15. |
Jonathan PATERSON |
(91) |
Incas |
29.51 |
16. |
Reece TAYLOR |
(91) |
Hawick |
29.70 |
17. |
Daniel WATTERS |
(91) |
Step Rock |
29.85 |
18. |
Callum SHAW |
(91) |
Carnegie |
30.44 |
19. |
Ross MUIR |
(91) |
Falkirk |
30.60 |
20. |
Andrew GRAHAM |
(91) |
Kirkcaldy |
31.37 |
21. |
Gordon RITCHIE |
(92) |
Carnegie |
33.75 |
22. |
Chris AITKEN |
(91) |
Falkirk |
33.91 |
23. |
Graeme OLIVER |
(91) |
Stirling |
34.01 |
24. |
Gordon McCREADIE |
(91) |
Incas |
36.64 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BREASTSTROKE
1. |
Fraser CLARK |
(91) |
Glenrothes |
24.44 |
2. |
Ross CAITHNESS |
(90) |
Haddington |
24.79 |
3. |
Rhori DEANS |
(91) |
Montrose |
25.71 |
4. |
Keiran McGUICKIN |
(90) |
Falkirk |
26.06 |
5. |
Richard SCHAFERS |
(91) |
Bathgate |
26.20 |
6. |
Alan WIGHTON |
(92) |
Co Dundee |
26.34 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BUTTERFLY
1. |
Peter STEWART |
(92) |
St Thomas |
22.98 |
2. |
Richard SCHAFERS |
(91) |
Bathgate |
23.06 |
3. |
Kieran LYNCH |
(90) |
Carnegie |
23.50 |
4. |
Ross CAITHNESS |
(90) |
Haddington |
23.83 |
5. |
Fraser CLARK |
(91) |
Glenrothes |
23.92 |
6. |
Keiran McGUICKIN |
(90) |
Falkirk |
24.25 |
7. |
Rhori DEANS |
(91) |
Montrose |
25.45 |
8. |
Lee McGARRITY |
(91) |
Glenrothes |
25.56 |
9. |
Robert GASKEN |
(90) |
Eyemouth |
25.60 |
10. |
Graeme OLIVER |
(91) |
Stirling |
25.87 |
11. |
Reece TAYLOR |
(91) |
Hawick |
26.46 |
12. |
Ben McCULLOCH |
(91) |
Carnegie |
27.02 |
13. |
Steven PAGE |
(91) |
Fins |
27.08 |
14. |
Jonathan PATERSON |
(91) |
Incas |
27.99 |
15. |
Callum SHAW |
(91) |
Carnegie |
28.24 |
16. |
Gordon McCREADIE |
(91) |
Incas |
28.58 |
17. |
Alan WIGHTON |
(92) |
Co Dundee |
28.85 |
18. |
Ross MUIR |
(91) |
Falkirk |
29.54 |
19. |
Chris AITKEN |
(91) |
Falkirk |
30.22 |
20. |
Ellis WALLS |
(90) |
Dunfermline |
31.43 |
21. |
Andrew GRAHAM |
(91) |
Kirkcaldy |
34.83 |
22. |
Callum YOUNG |
(91) |
Montrose |
35.12 |
23. |
Dale INNES |
(91) |
Glenrothes |
35.16 |
24. |
Gordon RITCHIE |
(92) |
Carnegie |
37.43 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BUTTERFLY
1. |
Kieran LYNCH |
(90) |
Carnegie |
21.74 |
2. |
Richard SCHAFERS |
(91) |
Bathgate |
21.93 |
3. |
Peter STEWART |
(92) |
St Thomas |
22.49 |
4. |
Fraser CLARK |
(91) |
Glenrothes |
23.85 |
5. |
Ross CAITHNESS |
(90) |
Haddington |
24.31 |
6. |
Keiran McGUICKIN |
(90) |
Falkirk |
25.13 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BACKSTROKE
1. |
Fraser CLARK |
(91) |
Glenrothes |
21.29 |
2. |
Richard SCHAFERS |
(91) |
Bathgate |
22.09 |
3. |
Keiran McGUICKIN |
(90) |
Falkirk |
22.18 |
4. |
Ellis WALLS |
(90) |
Dunfermline |
22.29 |
5. |
Lee McGARRITY |
(91) |
Glenrothes |
22.30 |
6. |
Peter STEWART |
(92) |
St Thomas |
22.45 |
7. |
Kieran LYNCH |
(90) |
Carnegie |
22.75 |
8. |
Jonathan PATERSON |
(91) |
Incas |
22.92 |
9. |
Callum SHAW |
(91) |
Carnegie |
23.11 |
10. |
Robert GASKEN |
(90) |
Eyemouth |
23.31 |
11. |
Ross CAITHNESS |
(90) |
Haddington |
23.94 |
12. |
Rhori DEANS |
(91) |
Montrose |
24.52 |
13. |
Ben McCULLOCH |
(91) |
Carnegie |
24.55 |
14. |
Callum YOUNG |
(91) |
Montrose |
24.70 |
15. |
Reece TAYLOR |
(91) |
Hawick |
24.74 |
16. |
Andrew TARVIT |
(91) |
Dunfermline |
25.09 |
17. |
Steven PAGE |
(91) |
Fins |
25.69 |
18. |
Alan WIGHTON |
(92) |
Co Dundee |
25.94 |
19. |
Matthew WHITE |
(91) |
Dundee Arn |
26.12 |
20. |
Graeme OLIVER |
(91) |
Stirling |
26.22 |
21. |
Chris AITKEN |
(91) |
Falkirk |
27.04 |
22. |
Gordon McCREADIE |
(91) |
Incas |
27.07 |
23. |
Gordon RITCHIE |
(92) |
Carnegie |
27.24 |
23. |
Dale INNES |
(91) |
Glenrothes |
27.24 |
25. |
Ross MUIR |
(91) |
Falkirk |
27.40 |
26. |
Andrew GRAHAM |
(91) |
Kirkcaldy |
27.60 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BACKSTROKE
1. |
Fraser CLARK |
(91) |
Glenrothes |
21.11 |
2. |
Richard SCHAFERS |
(91) |
Bathgate |
21.21 |
3. |
Keiran McGUICKIN |
(90) |
Falkirk |
22.08 |
4. |
Ellis WALLS |
(90) |
Dunfermline |
23.12 |
5. |
Peter STEWART |
(92) |
St Thomas |
23.34 |
6. |
Lee McGARRITY |
(91) |
Glenrothes |
23.35 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
1. |
Alison CLARK |
(87) |
Glenrothes |
32.85 |
2. |
Elizabeth GASKEN |
(88) |
Eyemouth |
33.03 |
3. |
Cheryl CURRIE |
(88) |
Carnegie |
33.35 |
4. |
Lauren FORBES |
(88) |
Haddington |
33.63 |
5. |
Rachel OLIVER |
(87) |
Hawick |
34.35 |
6. |
Victoria SPEED |
(88) |
Carnegie |
34.42 |
6. |
Alison MILLER |
(88) |
Carnegie |
34.42 |
8. |
Angela ABBOT |
(88) |
Carnegie |
34.46 |
9. |
Laurie GRAHAM |
(87) |
Hawick |
34.84 |
10. |
Jennifer GLASS |
(88) |
Dunfermline |
35.36 |
11. |
Geraldine CALLAN |
(88) |
Falkirk |
36.20 |
12. |
Nicola McGARRITY |
(87) |
Glenrothes |
36.42 |
13. |
Laura DODD |
(87) |
Stirling |
36.57 |
14. |
Rona SELBIE |
(87) |
Incas |
36.82 |
15. |
Kelly McGUINESS |
(88) |
Carnegie |
37.30 |
16. |
Eilidh BOWEN |
(88) |
Haddington |
37.45 |
17. |
Siobhan LYNCH |
(88) |
Carnegie |
37.65 |
18. |
Lesley McGREGOR |
(88) |
Incas |
37.93 |
19. |
Abigail SLOAN |
(88) |
Cupar |
38.33 |
20. |
Anna WARRENDER |
(88) |
Haddington |
38.42 |
21. |
Michelle COWAN |
(88) |
Falkirk |
38.70 |
22. |
Simone REDPATH |
(88) |
Glenrothes |
39.31 |
23. |
Kay ANDERSON |
(87) |
Stirling |
39.35 |
24. |
Katy MILLAR |
(88) |
Stirling |
39.57 |
25. |
Sarah ARNOLD |
(88) |
Dunfermline |
39.68 |
26. |
Gillian REID |
(87) |
Dundee Arn |
40.05 |
27. |
Margaret MACKIN |
(88) |
Stirling |
40.90 |
28. |
Rachael BLACK |
(88) |
Bo'ness |
41.23 |
29. |
Sarah EDGAR |
(87) |
Haddington |
41.68 |
30. |
Sarah MUIR |
(87) |
Fins |
43.65 |
31. |
Rebecca BLACK |
(88) |
Bo'ness |
44.07 |
32. |
Georgina KING |
(88) |
Haddington |
47.13 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
1. |
Lynn WATSON |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
37.52 |
2. |
Lindsay McPHERSON |
(89) |
Glenrothes |
37.61 |
3. |
Kylie CRAWFORD |
(88) |
Bathgate |
37.67 |
4. |
Chloe DEWAR |
(89) |
Bo'ness |
38.66 |
5. |
Sarah ADAMS |
(89) |
Falkirk |
39.38 |
6. |
Anna CHAPMAN |
(88) |
Kirkcaldy |
39.41 |
7. |
Karen McEWAN |
(88) |
Glenrothes |
39.59 |
8. |
Ashley WARRENDER |
(89) |
Glenrothes |
39.91 |
9. |
Stephanie HODGE |
(88) |
Step Rock |
39.93 |
10. |
Rachel BAXTER |
(89) |
Falkirk |
40.26 |
11. |
Jenna SCHAFERS |
(89) |
Bathgate |
40.63 |
12. |
Leslay Ann MURRAY |
(88) |
Bathgate |
41.11 |
13. |
Lesley-Anne AITKEN |
(88) |
Hawick |
41.39 |
14. |
Laura CHALMERS |
(89) |
Bathgate |
41.60 |
15. |
Clare HADDOW |
(89) |
Cardenden |
41.78 |
16. |
Rachel CAIRNS |
(89) |
Glenrothes |
41.92 |
17. |
Louise McCREADIE |
(89) |
Incas |
41.93 |
18. |
Michelle FULTON |
(89) |
Leith |
42.22 |
19. |
Lindsey NICOLL |
(89) |
Haddington |
42.51 |
20. |
Stephanie GIBB |
(89) |
Falkirk |
43.03 |
21. |
Jenna MACFARLANE |
(89) |
Step Rock |
43.06 |
22. |
Lucy ROSS |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
43.36 |
23. |
Katrina REID |
(89) |
Dundee Arn |
44.03 |
24. |
Sarah LUMSDEN |
(88) |
Incas |
44.78 |
25. |
Hannah GRAHAM |
(89) |
Haddington |
44.91 |
26. |
Heather ROBERTSON |
(88) |
Kirkcaldy |
44.94 |
27. |
Karen NISBET |
(89) |
Bathgate |
45.13 |
28. |
Alison FALLS |
(89) |
Step Rock |
45.47 |
29. |
Tracey HUTCHEON |
(89) |
Haddington |
47.82 |
30. |
Lisa DOCHERTY |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
48.83 |
31. |
Fiona DALRYMPLE |
(89) |
Fins |
49.37 |
32. |
Holly RANKIN |
(88) |
Bathgate |
49.90 |
33. |
Jenna TROWELL |
(89) |
Kirkcaldy |
50.95 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
1. |
Alison CLARK |
(87) |
Glenrothes |
32.40 |
2. |
Elizabeth GASKEN |
(88) |
Eyemouth |
32.70 |
3. |
Cheryl CURRIE |
(88) |
Carnegie |
32.91 |
4. |
Lauren FORBES |
(88) |
Haddington |
33.70 |
5. |
Victoria SPEED |
(88) |
Carnegie |
34.34 |
6. |
Rachel OLIVER |
(87) |
Hawick |
35.46 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
1. |
Kylie CRAWFORD |
(88) |
Bathgate |
37.18 |
2. |
Lynn WATSON |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
37.49 |
3. |
Lindsay McPHERSON |
(89) |
Glenrothes |
38.14 |
4. |
Chloe DEWAR |
(89) |
Bo'ness |
38.53 |
5. |
Sarah ADAMS |
(89) |
Falkirk |
39.78 |
6. |
Anna CHAPMAN |
(88) |
Kirkcaldy |
39.92 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 9 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
1. |
Lisa WOOD |
(89) |
Carnegie |
37.50 |
2. |
Kirstin WALKER |
(90) |
Duns |
38.12 |
3. |
Kathryn JOHNSTONE |
(90) |
Carnegie |
38.66 |
4. |
Ashley WILLIAMSON |
(90) |
Co Dundee |
40.26 |
5. |
Susan JACKSON |
(89) |
Cupar |
40.32 |
6. |
Laura SHAW |
(89) |
Carnegie |
41.19 |
7. |
Emily ROSS |
(89) |
Kinross |
41.54 |
8. |
Katie OLIVER |
(89) |
Hawick |
41.82 |
9. |
Gemma BRAND |
(89) |
Bo'ness |
42.20 |
10. |
Shawn KIDDIE |
(89) |
Dundee Arn |
42.33 |
11. |
Larissa FORBES |
(90) |
Haddington |
42.34 |
12. |
Emma STEWART |
(89) |
Incas |
42.49 |
13. |
Marlies NICHOLLS |
(90) |
Montrose |
42.54 |
14. |
Laura CAMPBELL |
(89) |
Falkirk |
44.77 |
15. |
Tanya SHIELDS |
(90) |
Incas |
44.87 |
16. |
Jennifer CHAN |
(90) |
Fins |
45.05 |
17. |
Lara McLEAN |
(90) |
Dundee Arn |
45.27 |
18. |
Laura DUCHART |
(89) |
Falkirk |
45.47 |
19. |
Ailsa MITCHELL |
(90) |
Hawick |
45.62 |
20. |
Nicola BROWN |
(89) |
Incas |
46.02 |
21. |
Gillian NISBET |
(90) |
Step Rock |
46.32 |
22. |
Heather CULLEN |
(90) |
Bo'ness |
46.48 |
23. |
Lorna DOCHERTY |
(90) |
Cardenden |
47.31 |
24. |
Louise STEWART |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
50.10 |
25. |
Hannah MOFFAT |
(90) |
Step Rock |
50.25 |
26. |
Lindsay GILFILLAN |
(89) |
Glenrothes |
50.82 |
27. |
Stephanie WHITTLE |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
50.87 |
28. |
Rebecca BAXTER |
(90) |
Falkirk |
51.08 |
29. |
Alison SCOTT |
(89) |
Haddington |
51.28 |
30. |
Jennifer DILLON |
(90) |
Step Rock |
53.01 |
31. |
Avril GORDON |
(89) |
Haddington |
54.74 |
32. |
Marion JOHNSTON |
(90) |
Kirkcaldy |
56.88 |
33. |
Eilish BUSBY |
(90) |
Kirkcaldy |
59.43 |
34. |
Kirsty McEWAN |
(90) |
Fins |
1:08.46 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 9 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
1. |
Lisa WOOD |
(89) |
Carnegie |
37.85 |
2. |
Kathryn JOHNSTONE |
(90) |
Carnegie |
38.33 |
3. |
Kirstin WALKER |
(90) |
Duns |
38.59 |
4. |
Laura SHAW |
(89) |
Carnegie |
39.28 |
5. |
Ashley WILLIAMSON |
(90) |
Co Dundee |
40.21 |
6. |
Susan JACKSON |
(89) |
Cupar |
40.66 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
1. |
Kathryn JOHNSTONE |
(90) |
Carnegie |
46.09 |
2. |
Emily ROSS |
(89) |
Kinross |
46.90 |
3. |
Marlies NICHOLLS |
(90) |
Montrose |
48.54 |
4. |
Emma STEWART |
(89) |
Incas |
49.13 |
5. |
Lisa WOOD |
(89) |
Carnegie |
49.61 |
6. |
Kirstin WALKER |
(90) |
Duns |
50.19 |
7. |
Susan JACKSON |
(89) |
Cupar |
51.18 |
8. |
Gemma BRAND |
(89) |
Bo'ness |
53.12 |
9. |
Laura DUCHART |
(89) |
Falkirk |
53.36 |
10. |
Larissa FORBES |
(90) |
Haddington |
53.85 |
11. |
Nicola BROWN |
(89) |
Incas |
54.24 |
12. |
Ailsa MITCHELL |
(90) |
Hawick |
56.81 |
13. |
Alison SCOTT |
(89) |
Haddington |
57.02 |
14. |
Stephanie WHITTLE |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
57.09 |
15. |
Lindsay GILFILLAN |
(89) |
Glenrothes |
57.26 |
16. |
Ashley WILLIAMSON |
(90) |
Co Dundee |
57.67 |
17. |
Heather CULLEN |
(90) |
Bo'ness |
57.68 |
18. |
Tanya SHIELDS |
(90) |
Incas |
58.50 |
19. |
Laura CAMPBELL |
(89) |
Falkirk |
58.69 |
20. |
Eilish BUSBY |
(90) |
Kirkcaldy |
58.74 |
21. |
Lorna DOCHERTY |
(90) |
Cardenden |
59.03 |
22. |
Laura SHAW |
(89) |
Carnegie |
59.11 |
23. |
Jennifer CHAN |
(90) |
Fins |
1:00.27 |
24. |
Hannah MOFFAT |
(90) |
Step Rock |
1:02.27 |
25. |
Louise STEWART |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
1:07.66 |
26. |
Jennifer MACFIE |
(90) |
Fins |
1:10.64 |
27. |
Kirsty McEWAN |
(90) |
Fins |
1:29.08 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
1. |
Emily ROSS |
(89) |
Kinross |
46.72 |
2. |
Marlies NICHOLLS |
(90) |
Montrose |
48.33 |
3. |
Lisa WOOD |
(89) |
Carnegie |
48.97 |
4. |
Kirstin WALKER |
(90) |
Duns |
50.05 |
5. |
Emma STEWART |
(89) |
Incas |
50.14 |
|
Kathryn JOHNSTONE |
(90) |
Carnegie |
DIS T 1L. |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
1. |
Kelly McGUINESS |
(88) |
Carnegie |
44.37 |
2. |
Victoria SPEED |
(88) |
Carnegie |
45.24 |
3. |
Rachel OLIVER |
(87) |
Hawick |
45.63 |
4. |
Michelle COWAN |
(88) |
Falkirk |
45.79 |
5. |
Rona SELBIE |
(87) |
Incas |
46.18 |
6. |
Geraldine CALLAN |
(88) |
Falkirk |
47.12 |
7. |
Cheryl CURRIE |
(88) |
Carnegie |
47.29 |
8. |
Angela ABBOT |
(88) |
Carnegie |
47.38 |
9. |
Laurie GRAHAM |
(87) |
Hawick |
48.50 |
10. |
Alison CLARK |
(87) |
Glenrothes |
48.80 |
11. |
Katy MILLAR |
(88) |
Stirling |
49.01 |
12. |
Gillian REID |
(87) |
Dundee Arn |
49.67 |
13. |
Anna WARRENDER |
(88) |
Haddington |
49.92 |
14. |
Simone REDPATH |
(88) |
Glenrothes |
49.93 |
15. |
Abigail SLOAN |
(88) |
Cupar |
49.99 |
16. |
Sarah ARNOLD |
(88) |
Dunfermline |
50.32 |
17. |
Eilidh BOWEN |
(88) |
Haddington |
50.35 |
18. |
Kay ANDERSON |
(87) |
Stirling |
50.48 |
19. |
Laura DODD |
(87) |
Stirling |
51.11 |
20. |
Margaret MACKIN |
(88) |
Stirling |
51.12 |
21. |
Rebecca BLACK |
(88) |
Bo'ness |
52.67 |
22. |
Alison MILLER |
(88) |
Carnegie |
53.10 |
23. |
Lesley McGREGOR |
(88) |
Incas |
53.31 |
24. |
Sarah MUIR |
(87) |
Fins |
53.39 |
25. |
Sarah EDGAR |
(87) |
Haddington |
54.08 |
26. |
Rachael BLACK |
(88) |
Bo'ness |
57.16 |
27. |
Georgina KING |
(88) |
Haddington |
59.58 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
1. |
Chloe DEWAR |
(89) |
Bo'ness |
46.06 |
2. |
Katrina REID |
(89) |
Dundee Arn |
47.17 |
3. |
Anna CHAPMAN |
(88) |
Kirkcaldy |
50.71 |
4. |
Ashley WARRENDER |
(89) |
Glenrothes |
51.46 |
5. |
Alison FALLS |
(89) |
Step Rock |
51.63 |
6. |
Sarah ADAMS |
(89) |
Falkirk |
51.97 |
7. |
Stephanie HODGE |
(88) |
Step Rock |
52.60 |
8. |
Karen McEWAN |
(88) |
Glenrothes |
52.74 |
9. |
Hannah GRAHAM |
(89) |
Haddington |
53.14 |
10. |
Michelle FULTON |
(89) |
Leith |
53.63 |
11. |
Lindsey NICOLL |
(89) |
Haddington |
53.67 |
12. |
Sarah LUMSDEN |
(88) |
Incas |
54.37 |
13. |
Jenna SCHAFERS |
(89) |
Bathgate |
54.42 |
14. |
Karen NISBET |
(89) |
Bathgate |
54.66 |
15. |
Leslay Ann MURRAY |
(88) |
Bathgate |
55.31 |
16. |
Lynn WATSON |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
55.70 |
17. |
Louise McCREADIE |
(89) |
Incas |
56.65 |
18. |
Jenna TROWELL |
(89) |
Kirkcaldy |
56.71 |
19. |
Rachel CAIRNS |
(89) |
Glenrothes |
57.97 |
20. |
Claire BARCLAY |
(88) |
Incas |
57.98 |
21. |
Laura CHALMERS |
(89) |
Bathgate |
58.63 |
22. |
Fiona DALRYMPLE |
(89) |
Fins |
59.56 |
23. |
Jenna MACFARLANE |
(89) |
Step Rock |
1:00.44 |
24. |
Lucy ROSS |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
1:01.64 |
25. |
Kerry MUIR |
(89) |
Fins |
1:01.77 |
26. |
Holly RANKIN |
(88) |
Bathgate |
1:01.84 |
27. |
Robyn WELSH |
(89) |
Dundee Arn |
1:02.17 |
28. |
Heather ROBERTSON |
(88) |
Kirkcaldy |
1:02.32 |
29. |
Lisa DOCHERTY |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
1:05.75 |
30. |
Amy WATERSON |
(89) |
Incas |
1:06.59 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
1. |
Chloe DEWAR |
(89) |
Bo'ness |
45.53 |
2. |
Katrina REID |
(89) |
Dundee Arn |
46.84 |
3. |
Anna CHAPMAN |
(88) |
Kirkcaldy |
49.98 |
4. |
Sarah ADAMS |
(89) |
Falkirk |
50.45 |
5. |
Ashley WARRENDER |
(89) |
Glenrothes |
51.29 |
6. |
Alison FALLS |
(89) |
Step Rock |
51.43 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
1. |
Lynn WATSON |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
40.88 |
2. |
Jenna SCHAFERS |
(89) |
Bathgate |
44.29 |
3. |
Anna CHAPMAN |
(88) |
Kirkcaldy |
46.26 |
4. |
Kylie CRAWFORD |
(88) |
Bathgate |
46.28 |
5. |
Ashley WARRENDER |
(89) |
Glenrothes |
46.54 |
6. |
Michelle FULTON |
(89) |
Leith |
47.58 |
7. |
Karen McEWAN |
(88) |
Glenrothes |
48.15 |
8. |
Clare HADDOW |
(89) |
Cardenden |
48.90 |
9. |
Jenna MACFARLANE |
(89) |
Step Rock |
49.10 |
10. |
Louise McCREADIE |
(89) |
Incas |
50.38 |
11. |
Rachel BAXTER |
(89) |
Falkirk |
50.94 |
12. |
Sarah ADAMS |
(89) |
Falkirk |
51.38 |
13. |
Rachel CAIRNS |
(89) |
Glenrothes |
51.41 |
14. |
Hannah GRAHAM |
(89) |
Haddington |
52.34 |
15. |
Stephanie GIBB |
(89) |
Falkirk |
52.59 |
16. |
Lucy ROSS |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
57.07 |
17. |
Tracey HUTCHEON |
(89) |
Haddington |
1:00.70 |
18. |
Lisa DOCHERTY |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
1:07.72 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
1. |
Lisa WOOD |
(89) |
Carnegie |
43.65 |
2. |
Kirstin WALKER |
(90) |
Duns |
45.30 |
3. |
Marlies NICHOLLS |
(90) |
Montrose |
45.37 |
4. |
Emily ROSS |
(89) |
Kinross |
47.46 |
5. |
Kathryn JOHNSTONE |
(90) |
Carnegie |
49.66 |
6. |
Ashley WILLIAMSON |
(90) |
Co Dundee |
52.05 |
7. |
Laura SHAW |
(89) |
Carnegie |
52.81 |
8. |
Emma STEWART |
(89) |
Incas |
53.14 |
9. |
Susan JACKSON |
(89) |
Cupar |
53.86 |
10. |
Jennifer CHAN |
(90) |
Fins |
54.22 |
11. |
Laura CAMPBELL |
(89) |
Falkirk |
55.39 |
12. |
Laura DUCHART |
(89) |
Falkirk |
56.14 |
13. |
Gillian NISBET |
(90) |
Step Rock |
57.15 |
14. |
Tanya SHIELDS |
(90) |
Incas |
58.35 |
15. |
Ailsa MITCHELL |
(90) |
Hawick |
1:01.15 |
16. |
Lindsay GILFILLAN |
(89) |
Glenrothes |
1:02.27 |
17. |
Stephanie WHITTLE |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
1:10.82 |
18. |
Louise STEWART |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
1:26.07 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
1. |
Lynn WATSON |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
41.50 |
2. |
Jenna SCHAFERS |
(89) |
Bathgate |
44.68 |
3. |
Anna CHAPMAN |
(88) |
Kirkcaldy |
45.19 |
4. |
Kylie CRAWFORD |
(88) |
Bathgate |
46.94 |
5. |
Ashley WARRENDER |
(89) |
Glenrothes |
47.83 |
6. |
Michelle FULTON |
(89) |
Leith |
52.79 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
1. |
Lisa WOOD |
(89) |
Carnegie |
45.19 |
2. |
Kirstin WALKER |
(90) |
Duns |
45.97 |
3. |
Marlies NICHOLLS |
(90) |
Montrose |
47.07 |
4. |
Kathryn JOHNSTONE |
(90) |
Carnegie |
49.63 |
5. |
Emily ROSS |
(89) |
Kinross |
51.14 |
6. |
Ashley WILLIAMSON |
(90) |
Co Dundee |
52.86 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
1. |
Alison CLARK |
(87) |
Glenrothes |
37.59 |
2. |
Angela ABBOT |
(88) |
Carnegie |
37.93 |
3. |
Lauren FORBES |
(88) |
Haddington |
38.30 |
4. |
Rachel OLIVER |
(87) |
Hawick |
38.45 |
5. |
Elizabeth GASKEN |
(88) |
Eyemouth |
38.53 |
6. |
Cheryl CURRIE |
(88) |
Carnegie |
38.68 |
7. |
Alison MILLER |
(88) |
Carnegie |
39.53 |
8. |
Simone REDPATH |
(88) |
Glenrothes |
40.03 |
9. |
Victoria SPEED |
(88) |
Carnegie |
41.89 |
10. |
Laurie GRAHAM |
(87) |
Hawick |
44.24 |
11. |
Jennifer GLASS |
(88) |
Dunfermline |
44.34 |
12. |
Abigail SLOAN |
(88) |
Cupar |
45.23 |
13. |
Nicola McGARRITY |
(87) |
Glenrothes |
45.34 |
14. |
Laura DODD |
(87) |
Stirling |
45.36 |
15. |
Kelly McGUINESS |
(88) |
Carnegie |
45.96 |
16. |
Siobhan LYNCH |
(88) |
Carnegie |
46.44 |
17. |
Geraldine CALLAN |
(88) |
Falkirk |
47.83 |
18. |
Margaret MACKIN |
(88) |
Stirling |
48.10 |
19. |
Anna WARRENDER |
(88) |
Haddington |
48.42 |
20. |
Lesley McGREGOR |
(88) |
Incas |
49.24 |
21. |
Sarah ARNOLD |
(88) |
Dunfermline |
50.43 |
22. |
Michelle COWAN |
(88) |
Falkirk |
53.38 |
23. |
Kay ANDERSON |
(87) |
Stirling |
54.71 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
1. |
Lauren FORBES |
(88) |
Haddington |
37.52 |
2. |
Angela ABBOT |
(88) |
Carnegie |
37.93 |
3. |
Alison CLARK |
(87) |
Glenrothes |
38.14 |
4. |
Cheryl CURRIE |
(88) |
Carnegie |
38.33 |
5. |
Rachel OLIVER |
(87) |
Hawick |
39.19 |
6. |
Elizabeth GASKEN |
(88) |
Eyemouth |
39.25 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
1. |
Cheryl CURRIE |
(88) |
Carnegie |
38.07 |
2. |
Alison CLARK |
(87) |
Glenrothes |
38.19 |
3. |
Elizabeth GASKEN |
(88) |
Eyemouth |
38.57 |
4. |
Angela ABBOT |
(88) |
Carnegie |
38.91 |
5. |
Lauren FORBES |
(88) |
Haddington |
41.22 |
6. |
Victoria SPEED |
(88) |
Carnegie |
42.09 |
7. |
Laura DODD |
(87) |
Stirling |
42.88 |
8. |
Rachel OLIVER |
(87) |
Hawick |
42.96 |
8. |
Nicola McGARRITY |
(87) |
Glenrothes |
42.96 |
10. |
Rona SELBIE |
(87) |
Incas |
43.65 |
11. |
Alison MILLER |
(88) |
Carnegie |
43.91 |
12. |
Laurie GRAHAM |
(87) |
Hawick |
44.15 |
13. |
Geraldine CALLAN |
(88) |
Falkirk |
44.70 |
14. |
Eilidh BOWEN |
(88) |
Haddington |
44.87 |
15. |
Kelly McGUINESS |
(88) |
Carnegie |
45.31 |
16. |
Lesley McGREGOR |
(88) |
Incas |
45.83 |
17. |
Siobhan LYNCH |
(88) |
Carnegie |
46.12 |
18. |
Simone REDPATH |
(88) |
Glenrothes |
46.77 |
19. |
Abigail SLOAN |
(88) |
Cupar |
46.93 |
20. |
Sarah ARNOLD |
(88) |
Dunfermline |
48.23 |
21. |
Kayleigh LOFTUS |
(88) |
Step Rock |
48.63 |
22. |
Margaret MACKIN |
(88) |
Stirling |
48.65 |
23. |
Katy MILLAR |
(88) |
Stirling |
48.88 |
24. |
Sarah EDGAR |
(87) |
Haddington |
49.75 |
25. |
Kay ANDERSON |
(87) |
Stirling |
51.12 |
26. |
Michelle COWAN |
(88) |
Falkirk |
51.49 |
27. |
Sarah MUIR |
(87) |
Fins |
52.44 |
28. |
Rachael BLACK |
(88) |
Bo'ness |
56.06 |
29. |
Rebecca BLACK |
(88) |
Bo'ness |
59.00 |
30. |
Georgina KING |
(88) |
Haddington |
59.39 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
1. |
Alison CLARK |
(87) |
Glenrothes |
37.31 |
2. |
Cheryl CURRIE |
(88) |
Carnegie |
37.66 |
3. |
Angela ABBOT |
(88) |
Carnegie |
39.20 |
4. |
Elizabeth GASKEN |
(88) |
Eyemouth |
39.86 |
5. |
Lauren FORBES |
(88) |
Haddington |
40.61 |
6. |
Victoria SPEED |
(88) |
Carnegie |
42.11 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
1. |
Sarah ADAMS |
(89) |
Falkirk |
42.94 |
2. |
Ashley WARRENDER |
(89) |
Glenrothes |
43.96 |
3. |
Karen McEWAN |
(88) |
Glenrothes |
44.68 |
4. |
Lynn WATSON |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
45.60 |
5. |
Kylie CRAWFORD |
(88) |
Bathgate |
46.56 |
6. |
Rachel CAIRNS |
(89) |
Glenrothes |
46.83 |
7. |
Rachel BAXTER |
(89) |
Falkirk |
47.15 |
8. |
Louise McCREADIE |
(89) |
Incas |
47.36 |
9. |
Karen NISBET |
(89) |
Bathgate |
47.94 |
10. |
Claire BARCLAY |
(88) |
Incas |
48.63 |
11. |
Leslay Ann MURRAY |
(88) |
Bathgate |
49.58 |
12. |
Stephanie HODGE |
(88) |
Step Rock |
49.60 |
13. |
Lindsey NICOLL |
(89) |
Haddington |
49.73 |
14. |
Michelle FULTON |
(89) |
Leith |
50.13 |
15. |
Jenna SCHAFERS |
(89) |
Bathgate |
50.27 |
16. |
Robyn WELSH |
(89) |
Dundee Arn |
50.34 |
17. |
Clare HADDOW |
(89) |
Cardenden |
50.48 |
18. |
Chloe DEWAR |
(89) |
Bo'ness |
51.01 |
19. |
Sarah LUMSDEN |
(88) |
Incas |
51.54 |
20. |
Lucy ROSS |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
52.22 |
21. |
Hannah GRAHAM |
(89) |
Haddington |
53.10 |
22. |
Jenna MACFARLANE |
(89) |
Step Rock |
53.41 |
23. |
Tracey HUTCHEON |
(89) |
Haddington |
53.70 |
24. |
Jenna TROWELL |
(89) |
Kirkcaldy |
53.77 |
25. |
Laura CHALMERS |
(89) |
Bathgate |
53.96 |
26. |
Heather ROBERTSON |
(88) |
Kirkcaldy |
54.33 |
27. |
Holly RANKIN |
(88) |
Bathgate |
56.59 |
28. |
Lisa DOCHERTY |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
56.63 |
29. |
Kerry MUIR |
(89) |
Fins |
1:02.27 |
30. |
Amy WATERSON |
(89) |
Incas |
1:07.07 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
1. |
Ashley WILLIAMSON |
(90) |
Co Dundee |
43.99 |
2. |
Kathryn JOHNSTONE |
(90) |
Carnegie |
45.48 |
3. |
Lisa WOOD |
(89) |
Carnegie |
45.56 |
4. |
Kirstin WALKER |
(90) |
Duns |
45.88 |
5. |
Katie OLIVER |
(89) |
Hawick |
46.96 |
6. |
Susan JACKSON |
(89) |
Cupar |
47.10 |
7. |
Emma STEWART |
(89) |
Incas |
47.92 |
8. |
Laura SHAW |
(89) |
Carnegie |
48.09 |
9. |
Jennifer CHAN |
(90) |
Fins |
48.32 |
10. |
Marlies NICHOLLS |
(90) |
Montrose |
48.76 |
11. |
Larissa FORBES |
(90) |
Haddington |
48.79 |
12. |
Shawn KIDDIE |
(89) |
Dundee Arn |
49.65 |
13. |
Gemma BRAND |
(89) |
Bo'ness |
49.92 |
14. |
Lindsay GILFILLAN |
(89) |
Glenrothes |
50.71 |
15. |
Laura DUCHART |
(89) |
Falkirk |
50.80 |
16. |
Laura CAMPBELL |
(89) |
Falkirk |
51.44 |
17. |
Tanya SHIELDS |
(90) |
Incas |
52.34 |
18. |
Gillian NISBET |
(90) |
Step Rock |
52.49 |
19. |
Nicola BROWN |
(89) |
Incas |
55.70 |
20. |
Lorna DOCHERTY |
(90) |
Cardenden |
56.69 |
21. |
Marion JOHNSTON |
(90) |
Kirkcaldy |
56.84 |
22. |
Ailsa MITCHELL |
(90) |
Hawick |
57.27 |
23. |
Heather CULLEN |
(90) |
Bo'ness |
58.13 |
24. |
Eilish BUSBY |
(90) |
Kirkcaldy |
59.59 |
25. |
Avril GORDON |
(89) |
Haddington |
1:00.78 |
26. |
Louise STEWART |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
1:03.37 |
27. |
Jennifer DILLON |
(90) |
Step Rock |
1:03.69 |
28. |
Stephanie WHITTLE |
(90) |
Glenrothes |
1:13.31 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
1. |
Sarah ADAMS |
(89) |
Falkirk |
42.94 |
2. |
Karen McEWAN |
(88) |
Glenrothes |
43.61 |
3. |
Ashley WARRENDER |
(89) |
Glenrothes |
43.68 |
4. |
Kylie CRAWFORD |
(88) |
Bathgate |
45.90 |
5. |
Lynn WATSON |
(89) |
Aquanauts Li |
46.40 |
6. |
Rachel CAIRNS |
(89) |
Glenrothes |
47.59 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 9 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
1. |
Ashley WILLIAMSON |
(90) |
Co Dundee |
43.28 |
2. |
Kathryn JOHNSTONE |
(90) |
Carnegie |
45.39 |
3. |
Lisa WOOD |
(89) |
Carnegie |
45.69 |
4. |
Kirstin WALKER |
(90) |
Duns |
46.22 |
5. |
Susan JACKSON |
(89) |
Cupar |
46.94 |
6. |
Katie OLIVER |
(89) |
Hawick |
47.06 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m FREESTYLE
1. |
Nicola SHAND |
(90) |
Dyce |
18.39 |
2. |
Sheona REDDIE |
(90) |
Carnegie |
18.92 |
3. |
Rosie HOOD |
(91) |
Duns |
18.99 |
4. |
Louisa DALRYMPLE |
(90) |
Haddington |
19.05 |
5. |
Rachel ALEXANDER |
(91) |
Incas |
19.35 |
6. |
Debbie REID |
(90) |
Bo'ness |
19.65 |
7. |
Rachael CORMACK |
(90) |
Haddington |
19.88 |
8. |
Claire BARCLAY |
(90) |
Leith |
20.07 |
8. |
Gemma McCALLUM |
(90) |
Montrose |
20.07 |
10. |
Hayley THOMSON |
(91) |
Aquanauts Li |
20.23 |
11. |
Gillian ETHERINGTON |
(91) |
Incas |
20.33 |
12. |
Brionna WILSON |
(91) |
Bathgate |
20.48 |
13. |
Jane FORREST |
(90) |
Dyce |
20.69 |
14. |
Claire SIMPSON |
(91) |
Step Rock |
21.49 |
15. |
Stephanie WOODS |
(91) |
Incas |
21.59 |
16. |
Holly ROSS |
(91) |
Aquanauts Li |
23.76 |
17. |
Samantha FERGUSON |
(91) |
Incas |
24.53 |
18. |
Siobhan CLARK |
(90) |
Co Dundee |
24.92 |
19. |
Rebecca MUSGRAVE |
(92) |
Incas |
25.08 |
20. |
Amanda WOODHOUSE |
(91) |
Incas |
25.09 |
21. |
Libby CAMPBELL-LOCHRIE |
(91) |
Glenrothes |
25.23 |
22. |
Samantha GALLACHER |
(92) |
Fins |
25.35 |
23. |
Lyndasy McNEILL |
(91) |
Falkirk |
25.66 |
24. |
Charmaine BODE |
(90) |
Kinross |
25.67 |
24. |
Ellen HENRETTY |
(91) |
Step Rock |
25.67 |
26. |
Jennifer DAVIS |
(91) |
Incas |
26.21 |
27. |
Bobbi SMART |
(92) |
Glenrothes |
26.45 |
28. |
Lynsey DRYSDALE |
(91) |
Kinross |
26.78 |
29. |
Samantha WILLIAMSON |
(91) |
Co Dundee |
27.47 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m FREESTYLE
1. |
Nicola SHAND |
(90) |
Dyce |
18.29 |
2. |
Rosie HOOD |
(91) |
Duns |
18.58 |
3. |
Sheona REDDIE |
(90) |
Carnegie |
18.62 |
4. |
Rachel ALEXANDER |
(91) |
Incas |
18.85 |
5. |
Debbie REID |
(90) |
Bo'ness |
19.97 |
6. |
Louisa DALRYMPLE |
(90) |
Haddington |
20.17 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 8yrs/UNDER 25m BREASTSTROKE
1. |
Gemma McCALLUM |
(90) |
Montrose |
23.51 |
2. |
Nicola SHAND |
(90) |
Dyce |
24.23 |
3. |
Rachael CORMACK |
(90) |
Haddington |
24.50 |
4. |
Rosie HOOD |
(91) |
Duns |
24.69 |
5. |
Brionna WILSON |
(91) |
Bathgate |
25.41 |
6. |
Claire SIMPSON |
(91) |
Step Rock |
25.82 |
7. |
Claire BARCLAY |
(90) |
Leith |
25.85 |
8. |
Sheona REDDIE |
(90) |
Carnegie |
26.23 |
9. |
Samantha GALLACHER |
(92) |
Fins |
27.05 |
10. |
Ellen HENRETTY |
(91) |
Step Rock |
27.22 |
11. |
Debbie REID |
(90) |
Bo'ness |
27.29 |
12. |
Amanda SLOAN |
(90) |
Cupar |
27.58 |
13. |
Hayley THOMSON |
(91) |
Aquanauts Li |
27.79 |
14. |
Gillian ETHERINGTON |
(91) |
Incas |
27.97 |
15. |
Louisa DALRYMPLE |
(90) |
Haddington |
28.12 |
16. |
Lyndasy McNEILL |
(91) |
Falkirk |
28.31 |
17. |
Sarah WATTERS |
(91) |
Step Rock |
28.40 |
18. |
Siobhan CLARK |
(90) |
Co Dundee |
28.57 |
19. |
Gillian GLACHAN |
(91) |
Fins |
30.52 |
20. |
Holly ROSS |
(91) |
Aquanauts Li |
31.41 |
21. |
Rebecca MUSGRAVE |
(92) |
Incas |
31.90 |
22. |
Lynsey DRYSDALE |
(91) |
Kinross |
33.70 |
23. |
Jennifer DAVIS |
(91) |
Incas |
33.90 |
24. |
Samantha WILLIAMSON |
(91) |
Co Dundee |
35.67 |
25. |
Samantha FERGUSON |
(91) |
Incas |
38.62 |
26. |
Libby CAMPBELL-LOCHRIE |
(91) |
Glenrothes |
42.97 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 8yrs/UNDER 25m BREASTSTROKE
1. |
Gemma McCALLUM |
(90) |
Montrose |
22.95 |
2. |
Nicola SHAND |
(90) |
Dyce |
23.59 |
3. |
Brionna WILSON |
(91) |
Bathgate |
24.85 |
4. |
Rosie HOOD |
(91) |
Duns |
25.22 |
5. |
Rachael CORMACK |
(90) |
Haddington |
25.36 |
6. |
Claire SIMPSON |
(91) |
Step Rock |
25.88 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BUTTERFLY
1. |
Nicola SHAND |
(90) |
Dyce |
20.13 |
2. |
Sheona REDDIE |
(90) |
Carnegie |
22.79 |
3. |
Rachel ALEXANDER |
(91) |
Incas |
22.94 |
4. |
Rachael CORMACK |
(90) |
Haddington |
23.54 |
5. |
Gillian ETHERINGTON |
(91) |
Incas |
23.65 |
6. |
Hayley THOMSON |
(91) |
Aquanauts Li |
23.92 |
7. |
Rosie HOOD |
(91) |
Duns |
25.15 |
8. |
Gemma McCALLUM |
(90) |
Montrose |
25.35 |
9. |
Brionna WILSON |
(91) |
Bathgate |
25.61 |
10. |
Claire SIMPSON |
(91) |
Step Rock |
29.75 |
11. |
Louisa DALRYMPLE |
(90) |
Haddington |
30.46 |
12. |
Samantha FERGUSON |
(91) |
Incas |
30.66 |
13. |
Holly ROSS |
(91) |
Aquanauts Li |
30.71 |
14. |
Bobbi SMART |
(92) |
Glenrothes |
31.00 |
15. |
Rebecca MUSGRAVE |
(92) |
Incas |
32.62 |
16. |
Amanda WOODHOUSE |
(91) |
Incas |
34.25 |
17. |
Lyndasy McNEILL |
(91) |
Falkirk |
37.10 |
18. |
Jennifer DAVIS |
(91) |
Incas |
37.65 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BUTTERFLY
1. |
Nicola SHAND |
(90) |
Dyce |
19.45 |
2. |
Gillian ETHERINGTON |
(91) |
Incas |
21.85 |
3. |
Sheona REDDIE |
(90) |
Carnegie |
22.19 |
4. |
Rachel ALEXANDER |
(91) |
Incas |
22.78 |
5. |
Rachael CORMACK |
(90) |
Haddington |
24.30 |
6. |
Hayley THOMSON |
(91) |
Aquanauts Li |
26.93 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BACKSTROKE
1. |
Nicola SHAND |
(90) |
Dyce |
21.04 |
2. |
Hayley THOMSON |
(91) |
Aquanauts Li |
21.06 |
3. |
Rachael CORMACK |
(90) |
Haddington |
21.26 |
4. |
Rosie HOOD |
(91) |
Duns |
21.86 |
5. |
Louisa DALRYMPLE |
(90) |
Haddington |
21.90 |
6. |
Gillian ETHERINGTON |
(91) |
Incas |
22.53 |
7. |
Sheona REDDIE |
(90) |
Carnegie |
22.77 |
8. |
Brionna WILSON |
(91) |
Bathgate |
23.03 |
9. |
Gemma McCALLUM |
(90) |
Montrose |
23.06 |
10. |
Kirsten FLOOD |
(90) |
Kinross |
23.36 |
11. |
Jane FORREST |
(90) |
Dyce |
23.56 |
12. |
Claire BARCLAY |
(90) |
Leith |
24.13 |
13. |
Claire SIMPSON |
(91) |
Step Rock |
25.43 |
14. |
Samantha FERGUSON |
(91) |
Incas |
25.89 |
15. |
Lynsey DRYSDALE |
(91) |
Kinross |
26.08 |
16. |
Jennifer DAVIS |
(91) |
Incas |
26.37 |
17. |
Sarah WATTERS |
(91) |
Step Rock |
26.38 |
18. |
Rebecca MUSGRAVE |
(92) |
Incas |
26.46 |
19. |
Debbie REID |
(90) |
Bo'ness |
27.13 |
20. |
Libby CAMPBELL-LOCHRIE |
(91) |
Glenrothes |
27.15 |
21. |
Samantha WILLIAMSON |
(91) |
Co Dundee |
27.58 |
22. |
Holly ROSS |
(91) |
Aquanauts Li |
28.61 |
23. |
Bobbi SMART |
(92) |
Glenrothes |
29.16 |
24. |
Charmaine BODE |
(90) |
Kinross |
29.28 |
25. |
Lyndasy McNEILL |
(91) |
Falkirk |
29.30 |
26. |
Amanda WOODHOUSE |
(91) |
Incas |
29.47 |
27. |
Gillian GLACHAN |
(91) |
Fins |
32.16 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BACKSTROKE
1. |
Nicola SHAND |
(90) |
Dyce |
20.56 |
2. |
Hayley THOMSON |
(91) |
Aquanauts Li |
21.73 |
3. |
Rachael CORMACK |
(90) |
Haddington |
21.74 |
4. |
Louisa DALRYMPLE |
(90) |
Haddington |
22.08 |
5. |
Rosie HOOD |
(91) |
Duns |
22.39 |
6. |
Gillian ETHERINGTON |
(91) |
Incas |
23.39 |
Top of Page
Scottish Swim Meet
Results Service