Event 303 Girls 12-13 100 Metre Butterfly
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Kirsty Brechin | 13 | Aberdeen Dol | 1:10.11 | 31.11 | 1:10.11 |
2 | Imogen Louw | 13 | South Aberde | 1:15.78 | 35.11 | 1:15.78 |
3 | Emma Jupp | 13 | Cults Otters | 1:17.67 | 35.96 | 1:17.67 |
4 | Amber Littlejohn | 13 | Aberdeen Dol | 1:23.64 | 37.97 | 1:23.64 |
5 | Libby Morgan | 12 | South Aberde | 1:23.84 | 39.36 | 1:23.84 |
6 | Nevaeh Reid | 13 | Buckie | 1:24.51 | 36.97 | 1:24.51 |
7 | Lola Mitchell | 13 | Broch | 1:24.59 | 38.09 | 1:24.59 |
8 | Ellie Tetlow | 13 | Garioch | 1:26.06 | 40.95 | 1:26.06 |
9 | Payton Forbes | 12 | Buckie | 1:26.39 | 39.25 | 1:26.39 |
10 | Lexie Lamont | 12 | Aberdeen | 1:26.41 | 38.53 | 1:26.41 |
11 | Keira Fraser | 13 | Ythan | 1:26.68 | 38.54 | 1:26.68 |
12 | Beth Craik | 13 | Aberdeen | 1:28.92 | 39.50 | 1:28.92 |
13 | Jasmine Robertson | 12 | Aberdeen | 1:29.26 | 41.01 | 1:29.26 |
Event 303 Girls 14-15 100 Metre Butterfly
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Alyssa Goodbrand | 15 | Ythan | 1:10.41 | 32.68 | 1:10.41 |
2 | Alice Hall | 15 | South Aberde | 1:11.91 | 33.27 | 1:11.91 |
3 | Eilidh Gault | 15 | Ythan | 1:14.27 | 33.18 | 1:14.27 |
4 | Natalia Szczesna | 15 | Aberdeen Dol | 1:15.33 | 34.49 | 1:15.33 |
5 | Mhairi Alexander | 15 | South Aberde | 1:16.17 | 35.14 | 1:16.17 |
6 | Erin Currie | 15 | Ythan | 1:17.20 | 32.89 | 1:17.20 |
7 | Lucy Fraser | 14 | Ythan | 1:17.91 | 35.24 | 1:17.91 |
8 | Faye Hunter | 15 | InCAS | 1:18.03 | 35.75 | 1:18.03 |
9 | Lia Kari | 14 | South Aberde | 1:19.60 | 36.95 | 1:19.60 |
10 | Ellie Brice | 15 | Alford Otter | 1:19.95 | 37.10 | 1:19.95 |
11 | Ailsa Clubb | 14 | Aberdeen Dol | 1:20.44 | 36.78 | 1:20.44 |
12 | Amber Edgerton | 14 | Cults Otters | 1:20.52 | 36.99 | 1:20.52 |
13 | Marla Carmichael | 14 | Aberdeen | 1:23.44 | 37.59 | 1:23.44 |
14 | Isla Reid | 14 | Garioch | 1:23.61 | 38.36 | 1:23.61 |
15 | Talia Williamson | 14 | South Aberde | 1:25.19 | 38.81 | 1:25.19 |
Event 303 Girls 16 & Over 100 Metre Butterfly
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Isla Yule | 17 | South Aberde | 1:05.57 | 30.69 | 1:05.57 |
2 | Faith Yuda | 17 | Aberdeen Dol | 1:08.03 | 31.84 | 1:08.03 |
3 | Melana Louw | 16 | South Aberde | 1:09.94 | 32.70 | 1:09.94 |
4 | Emily Riach | 19 | Bridge O Don-SS | 1:11.30 | 33.04 | 1:11.30 |
5 | Faye Ligtendag | 16 | South Aberde | 1:11.65 | 33.08 | 1:11.65 |
6 | Caitlin Rosie | 18 | South Aberde | 1:11.82 | 32.61 | 1:11.82 |
7 | Casey Drummond | 16 | InCAS | 1:12.92 | 34.04 | 1:12.92 |
8 | Gemma Ligtendag | 16 | South Aberde | 1:14.96 | 34.46 | 1:14.96 |
9 | Ruth Bryce | 25 | Aberdeen Dol | 1:17.22 | 34.54 | 1:17.22 |
10 | Natalia Chociaj | 18 | Aberdeen Dol | 1:19.16 | 36.70 | 1:19.16 |
11 | Ellen MacDonald | 16 | Garioch | 1:19.38 | 37.19 | 1:19.38 |
12 | Reilly Brosnan | 16 | Ythan | 1:20.08 | 36.19 | 1:20.08 |
13 | Jessica Rhodes | 17 | Aberdeen | 1:21.75 | 37.08 | 1:21.75 |