Download TM results file


Session 1 - 10:00 AM
Saturday 05/02/2022

101 Boys 1500 Free
102 Girls 400 Free
103 Boys 100 IM Heats
104 Girls 100 Fly Heats
105 Boys 50 Fly Heats
106 Girls 50 Back Heats
107 Boys 200 Breast Heats
108 Girls 200 IM Heats
109 Boys 200 Free Heats


Session 2 - 3:00 PM
Saturday 05/02/2022

101 Boys 1500 Free
110 Girls 200 Medley Relay
103 Boys 100 IM Final
104 Girls 100 Fly Final
105 Boys 50 Fly Final
106 Girls 50 Back Final
107 Boys 200 Breast Final
108 Girls 200 IM Final
109 Boys 200 Free Final
111 Mixed 200 Free Relay


Session 3 - 10:00 AM
Sunday 06/02/2022

201 Girls 800 Free
202 Boys 400 IM
203 Girls 100 Back Heats
204 Boys 100 Breast Heats
205 Girls 50 Breast Heats
206 Boys 50 Free Heats
209 Girls 100 Free Heats
208 Boys 200 Back Heats


Session 4 - 2:30 PM
Sunday 06/02/2022

201 Girls 800 Free
210 Boys 200 Free Relay
203 Girls 100 Back Final
204 Boys 100 Breast Final
205 Girls 50 Breast Final
206 Boys 50 Free Final
207 Girls 200 Fly
208 Boys 200 Back Final
209 Girls 100 Free Final


Session 5 - 10:00 AM
Monday 07/02/2022

301 Boys 800 Free
302 Girls 400 IM
303 Boys 100 Back Heats
304 Girls 100 Breast Heats
305 Boys 50 Breast Heats
306 Girls 50 Free Heats
309 Boys 100 Free Heats
308 Girls 200 Back Heats


Session 6 - 2:30 PM
Monday 07/02/2022

301 Boys 800 Free
310 Girls 200 Free Relay
303 Boys 100 Back Final
304 Girls 100 Breast Final
305 Boys 50 Breast Final
306 Girls 50 Free Final
307 Boys 200 Fly
308 Girls 200 Back Final
309 Boys 100 Free Final


Session 7 - 10:00 AM
Tuesday 08/02/2022

401 Girls 1500 Free
402 Boys 400 Free
403 Girls 100 IM Heats
404 Boys 100 Fly Heats
405 Girls 50 Fly Heats
406 Boys 50 Back Heats
407 Girls 200 Breast Heats
408 Boys 200 IM Heats
409 Girls 200 Free Heats


Session 8 - 2:30 PM
Tuesday 08/02/2022

401 Girls 1500 Free
410 Boys 200 Medley Relay
403 Girls 100 IM Final
404 Boys 100 Fly Final
405 Girls 50 Fly Final
406 Boys 50 Back Final
407 Girls 200 Breast Final
408 Boys 200 IM Final
409 Girls 200 Free Final
411 Mixed 200 Medley Relay