Event 308 Mens 200 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Uiseann Cooke | 21 | Edinburgh Un | 2:17.63 | 30.35 | 1:04.89 | 1:40.81 | 2:17.63 |
2 | George Smith | 18 | Leamington | 2:19.71 | 32.05 | 1:08.07 | 1:44.11 | 2:19.71 |
3 | Mathias Christensen | 18 | Denmark | 2:20.76 | 31.26 | 1:07.11 | 1:43.50 | 2:20.76 |
4 | Callum Melville | 16 | SS Nat Jun | 2:21.39 | 33.43 | 1:09.41 | 1:45.59 | 2:21.39 |
5 | Aron Þor Jonsson | 20 | Iceland | 2:22.81 | 33.03 | 1:09.48 | 1:46.73 | 2:22.81 |
6 | William Ellington | 19 | Stirling Uni | 2:23.68 | 32.61 | 1:09.04 | 1:45.33 | 2:23.68 |
7 | Liam Davis | 22 | Edinburgh Un | 2:24.50 | 32.56 | 1:08.89 | 1:46.25 | 2:24.50 |
8 | Don Bisset | 21 | Stirling Uni | 2:24.59 | 32.04 | 1:09.20 | 1:46.37 | 2:24.59 |
9 | Angus Allison | 19 | Stirling Uni | 2:24.82 | 33.96 | 1:11.79 | 1:48.27 | 2:24.82 |
10 | Greg Fairbairn | 20 | Stirling Uni | 2:25.99 | 32.63 | 1:09.80 | 1:47.09 | 2:25.99 |
| | | | | | | | |
11 | Emil Morawski | 18 | Warrender | 2:27.49 | 33.06 | 1:09.58 | 1:48.16 | 2:27.49 |
12 | Joshua Mitchell | 20 | Edinburgh Un | 2:28.28 | 32.96 | 1:10.42 | 1:49.12 | 2:28.28 |
13 | Rory Dickson | 20 | Stirling Uni | 2:28.29 | 34.25 | 1:12.60 | 1:51.55 | 2:28.29 |
14 | Harper Whitehead | 21 | Stirling Uni | 2:28.40 | 33.44 | 1:12.24 | 1:50.52 | 2:28.40 |
15 | Alex Meijer | 20 | Stirling Uni | 2:30.77 | 34.10 | 1:13.69 | 1:53.60 | 2:30.77 |
16 | George Booth Rudd | 20 | Maidenhead | 2:31.73 | 34.20 | 1:13.26 | 1:52.02 | 2:31.73 |
17 | Charlie Trotman | 20 | Edinburgh Un | 2:31.88 | 33.79 | 1:11.32 | 1:51.39 | 2:31.88 |
18 | Robert Pederson | 17 | Denmark | 2:32.08 | 33.50 | 1:11.82 | 1:51.37 | 2:32.08 |
19 | Tom Robinson | 22 | Aberdeen Perf | 2:32.12 | 34.31 | 1:13.50 | 1:53.53 | 2:32.12 |
20 | Einar Margeir Agustss | 17 | Iceland | 2:32.43 | 32.74 | 1:11.91 | 1:51.69 | 2:32.43 |
| | | | | | | | |
21 | Andrew Arthur | 20 | Stirling Uni | 2:32.50 | 33.56 | 1:10.60 | 1:52.10 | 2:32.50 |
22 | Jake Holmes | 16 | Co Glasgow | 2:36.35 | 34.82 | 1:14.45 | 1:56.14 | 2:36.35 |
23 | Sam Harrison | 18 | Perth City | 2:36.66 | 34.51 | 1:14.71 | 1:56.06 | 2:36.66 |
24 | Conner Morrison | 25 | Aberdeen Perf | 2:37.43 | 35.26 | 1:14.23 | 1:55.95 | 2:37.43 |
25 | Rojus Kringelis | 15 | Bellshill | 2:38.47 | 35.69 | 1:16.66 | 1:57.57 | 2:38.47 |
26 | Connor Mitchell | 15 | Warrender | 2:38.61 | 33.85 | 1:13.98 | 1:56.55 | 2:38.61 |
27 | Finn Bremner | 18 | Warrender | 2:39.79 | 36.72 | 1:19.31 | 1:59.99 | 2:39.79 |
28 | Kai Connolly | 15 | SS Nat Jun | 2:40.80 | 36.41 | 1:17.05 | 1:58.98 | 2:40.80 |
29 | Lewis Gray | 16 | Inverclyde | 2:40.84 | 35.86 | 1:17.35 | 1:58.70 | 2:40.84 |
30 | Logan Vandermeulen | 15 | Stirling Swim | 2:41.09 | 36.24 | 1:17.82 | 1:59.50 | 2:41.09 |
| | | | | | | | |
31 | Fraser MacIntosh | 16 | Eastkilbride | 2:41.48 | 36.55 | 1:18.06 | 2:00.16 | 2:41.48 |
32 | Max Pelosi | 16 | Co Glasgow | 2:41.95 | 37.22 | 1:19.35 | 2:00.85 | 2:41.95 |
| | | | | | | | |
33 | David Blair | 19 | Co Glasgow | 2:42.00 | 37.37 | 1:18.49 | 2:00.76 | 2:42.00 |
34 | Adam Scott | 16 | Co Glasgow | 2:42.60 | 35.90 | 1:18.56 | 2:01.75 | 2:42.60 |
35 | Guy Semple | 18 | Warrender | 2:42.80 | 35.79 | 1:18.40 | 2:00.78 | 2:42.80 |
36 | Kyle Wong | 16 | Co Glasgow | 2:43.03 | 36.74 | 1:19.10 | 2:01.53 | 2:43.03 |
37 | Robson Miles | 17 | Co Glasgow | 2:43.30 | 35.96 | 1:18.09 | 2:02.69 | 2:43.30 |
38 | Thomas Traynor | 15 | Eastkilbride | 2:46.21 | 36.86 | 1:18.87 | 2:02.52 | 2:46.21 |
39 | Fraser Tetlow | 16 | Garioch | 2:49.49 | 38.34 | 1:21.81 | 2:06.12 | 2:49.49 |
40 | Greg Hall | 15 | Aberdeen Perf | 2:51.03 | 38.93 | 1:21.62 | 2:06.69 | 2:51.03 |
Event 308 Mens 200 Metre Breaststroke Multi-Class
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Jack Milne SB14 | 21 | Dun City Aqu | 2:40.00 | 36.92 | 1:18.38 | 2:00.39 | 2:40.00 |
2 | Gavin Roberts SB14 | 23 | Co Glasgow | 2:44.32 | 36.04 | 1:17.46 | 1:59.17 | 2:44.32 |