Lothian Region Swim Team                      14/05/2022 - 11:54 AM
                 Fife Leagues round 1 - 08/05/2022                  
 
 Event 223  Mixed 15 & Over 4x50 SC Metre Freestyle Relay 218
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Cupar  'A'                          1:53.45    1:51.96  
     1) Euan Gray M16                 2) Ella McGeorge W16            
     3) Hannah Staal W17              4) Richard Laws M15             
        27.15     57.31   1:26.18   1:51.96
  2 Fins  'B'                                NT    1:52.88  
     1) Mark Scott M16                2) Blair Wardlaw M18            
     3) Erin Taylor W17               4) Heidi Mellon W15             
        26.50     53.23   1:21.76   1:52.88
  3 Carnegie  'A'                       1:55.57    1:53.81  
     1) Lewis Muir M15                2) Iona Kasapidis W15           
     3) Gemma Brown W15               4) Jaden Chan M15               
        27.68     57.19   1:26.75   1:53.81
  4 Glenrothes  'B'                     1:52.70    1:55.53  
     1) Logan Ward M16                2) Ella Poolman W15             
     3) Katie Low W15                 4) Kyran Chapman M15            
        27.92     57.03   1:26.82   1:55.53
  5 Step Rock  'A'                      1:57.44    1:58.32  
     1) Rowan Geary M15               2) Freya Hedley W15             
     3) Anna Suttie W16               4)                              
        29.67   1:00.08   1:29.32   1:58.32
  6 Carnegie  'B'                       1:59.09   x1:58.77  
     1) Nathan Wilson M15             2) Hannah Anderson W15          
     3) Zara Innes W15                4) Calder Murphy M15            
        28.04     58.13   1:30.96   1:58.77
  7 Fins  'A'                                NT   x2:02.86  
     1) Steven Pate M15               2) Grant Wardlaw M16            
     3) Grace Wilson W15              4) Jennifer Gordon W16          
        28.92   1:00.94   1:31.87   2:02.86
  8 Dunfermline  'A'                         NT    2:16.29  
        34.54   1:09.47   1:45.39   2:16.29