Event 203 Womens 100 Metre Butterfly
A - Final
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Tain Bruce | 23 | Edinburgh Un | 58.09 | 27.36 | 58.09 |
2 | Lucy Grieve | 17 | Sth Ayrshire | 58.88 | 27.66 | 58.88 |
3 | Keanna MacInnes | 20 | UniOfStirl | 59.05 | 27.62 | 59.05 |
4 | Yasmin Perry | 20 | Aberdeen Perf | 59.39 | 27.81 | 59.39 |
5 | Ciara Schlosshan | 20 | Edinburgh Un | 59.63 | 28.04 | 59.63 |
6 | Madeleine Robertson | 17 | Kronos | 1:01.14 | 28.80 | 1:01.14 |
7 | Jennifer King | 23 | UniOfStirl | 1:01.22 | 28.96 | 1:01.22 |
8 | Gaia Alcaras | 19 | Aberdeen Perf | 1:01.47 | 28.52 | 1:01.47 |
B - Final
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
9 | Meg Finnon | 23 | UniOfStirl | 1:01.95 | 29.21 | 1:01.95 |
10 | Katie Taylor | 21 | Co Glasgow | 1:02.78 | 29.41 | 1:02.78 |
11 | Imara-Bella Thorpe | 20 | Edinburgh Un | 1:03.27 | 29.39 | 1:03.27 |
12 | Lauren Paterson | 18 | Edinburgh Un | 1:03.89 | 29.63 | 1:03.89 |
13 | Emmie Hutchison | 22 | Co Glasgow | 1:04.60 | 29.67 | 1:04.60 |
14 | Heidi Ren | 14 | Co Glasgow | 1:04.79 | 30.57 | 1:04.79 |
15 | Abigail Stemp | 18 | Edinburgh Un | 1:05.33 | 30.18 | 1:05.33 |
16 | Gabriella Lessing | 17 | Ren 96 | 1:06.01 | 30.61 | 1:06.01 |
C - Final
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
17 | Louisa Stoddart | 16 | East Lothian | 1:04.18 | 29.98 | 1:04.18 |
18 | Stella McCardie | 15 | Co Glasgow | 1:04.63 | 30.50 | 1:04.63 |
19 | Isabelle Wood | 16 | Stirling Swim | 1:05.38 | 30.43 | 1:05.38 |
20 | Alice Mackie | 15 | Heart of Mid | 1:05.40 | 30.62 | 1:05.40 |
21 | Jori Horn | 16 | Co Glasgow | 1:05.98 | 30.86 | 1:05.98 |
22 | Kianna Coertze | 13 | Warrender Ba | 1:06.39 | 30.94 | 1:06.39 |
23 | Helen Stoddart | 14 | East Lothian | 1:06.45 | 29.87 | 1:06.45 |
24 | Milly Milne | 16 | Warrender Ba | 1:06.77 | 31.57 | 1:06.77 |
Preliminaries
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
10 | Katie Shanahan | 17 | Co Glasgow | | 28.98 | 1:02.36 |
20 | Nula Gow | 16 | Garioch | | 31.31 | 1:05.73 |
21 | Natalie Jones | 17 | Warrender Ba | | 30.38 | 1:05.78 |
23 | Kirstin Lawrie | 20 | Edinburgh Un | | 31.01 | 1:05.95 |
24 | Anya Slessor | 17 | Aberdeen Perf | | 30.43 | 1:06.06 |
26 | Zara Keegan | 19 | Aberdeen Perf | | 31.20 | 1:06.15 |
30 | Kayrine Kelly | 26 | Glasgow Uni | | 31.09 | 1:06.78 |
32 | Iona Wilson | 17 | East Lothian | | 31.22 | 1:07.21 |
33 | Lauren Clark | 16 | East Lothian | | 31.67 | 1:07.30 |
34 | Iona Morley | 18 | Winchester | | 31.47 | 1:07.51 |
35 | Eilidh Robertson | 14 | Sth Ayrshire | | 32.14 | 1:07.52 |
36 | Grace Courtney | 15 | East Lothian | | 32.97 | 1:07.74 |
37 | Lucy D'Agrosa | 15 | B.E.S.T. | | 31.92 | 1:08.53 |
38 | Laura Frizzel | 17 | Heart of Mid | | 32.03 | 1:08.57 |
38 | Anna D'Agrosa | 17 | B.E.S.T. | | 31.24 | 1:08.57 |
40 | Erin Taylor | 16 | Fins | | 32.16 | 1:08.97 |
41 | Holly Simpson | 17 | Aberdeen Perf | | 32.16 | 1:09.07 |
42 | Melana Louw | 16 | South Aberde | | 32.42 | 1:09.58 |
43 | Athena Pearce | 14 | West Lothian | | 32.20 | 1:09.79 |
44 | Zara Krawiec | 12 | East Lothian | | 32.29 | 1:09.97 |
45 | Catherine Boddie | 17 | Garioch | | 32.14 | 1:10.15 |
46 | Louise Connell | 14 | Co Glasgow | | 33.13 | 1:10.39 |
47 | Emma Finlay | 16 | East Lothian | | 32.52 | 1:10.61 |
48 | Milly Donnachie | 16 | Eastkilbride | | 32.92 | 1:11.51 |
49 | Alice Cumming | 13 | West Dunbart | | 33.24 | 1:11.69 |
50 | Amy Ash | 18 | Eastkilbride | | 33.19 | 1:13.11 |