Event 201 Womens 200 Metre Individual Medley
A - Final
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Yvonne Brown | 19 | Aberdeen Perf | 2:13.22 | 30.19 | 1:04.31 | 1:42.36 | 2:13.22 |
2 | Joanna Sacha | 22 | Edinburgh Un | 2:14.38 | 29.78 | 1:02.78 | 1:42.63 | 2:14.38 |
3 | Ailsa McDonald | 20 | Edinburgh Un | 2:14.41 | 29.60 | 1:04.27 | 1:42.26 | 2:14.41 |
4 | Ciara Schlosshan | 20 | Edinburgh Un | 2:14.97 | 28.58 | 1:03.10 | 1:43.03 | 2:14.97 |
5 | Drew McKenzie | 16 | Co Glasgow | 2:15.84 | 28.97 | 1:03.02 | 1:44.65 | 2:15.84 |
6 | Rachel Saunders | 16 | Warrender Ba | 2:19.16 | 31.04 | 1:03.77 | 1:45.87 | 2:19.16 |
7 | Scarlett Ferris | 17 | Dun City Aqu | 2:20.53 | 29.34 | 1:04.39 | 1:47.16 | 2:20.53 |
7 | Orla Adams | 26 | Aberdeen Perf | 2:20.53 | 30.65 | 1:07.59 | 1:46.76 | 2:20.53 |
B - Final
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
9 | Holly McGill | 16 | Heart of Mid | 2:19.07 | 31.01 | 1:04.55 | 1:47.09 | 2:19.07 |
10 | Aimee Watson | 17 | Inverclyde | 2:21.42 | 30.65 | 1:07.81 | 1:48.39 | 2:21.42 |
11 | Mairi Craig | 17 | Stirling Swim | 2:21.98 | 30.63 | 1:07.56 | 1:49.99 | 2:21.98 |
12 | Louise Edmunds | 19 | RWS | 2:22.46 | 30.09 | 1:06.35 | 1:47.55 | 2:22.46 |
13 | Nula Gow | 16 | Garioch | 2:22.97 | 32.11 | 1:09.92 | 1:49.41 | 2:22.97 |
14 | Isabelle Wood | 16 | Stirling Swim | 2:23.53 | 30.64 | 1:06.15 | 1:50.08 | 2:23.53 |
15 | Heidi Ren | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:23.94 | 30.43 | 1:05.85 | 1:50.43 | 2:23.94 |
16 | Thanrada McGregor | 16 | Warrender Ba | 2:26.79 | 31.58 | 1:10.55 | 1:51.19 | 2:26.79 |
C - Final
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
17 | Melissa Mainwaring | 15 | West Lothian | 2:24.45 | 30.84 | 1:06.96 | 1:50.04 | 2:24.45 |
18 | Lucy Stoves | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 2:26.23 | 32.43 | 1:08.61 | 1:50.04 | 2:26.23 |
19 | Anna Williamson | 16 | Co Glasgow | 2:26.91 | 31.87 | 1:10.74 | 1:54.60 | 2:26.91 |
20 | Kianna Coertze | 13 | Warrender Ba | 2:27.66 | 31.29 | 1:07.68 | 1:53.12 | 2:27.66 |
21 | Louisa Stoddart | 16 | East Lothian | 2:27.97 | 31.16 | 1:09.03 | 1:54.29 | 2:27.97 |
22 | Amy Macleod | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:28.01 | 33.02 | 1:12.36 | 1:54.07 | 2:28.01 |
23 | Eilidh Armstrong | 15 | East Lothian | 2:30.53 | 33.31 | 1:10.73 | 1:54.17 | 2:30.53 |
24 | Ella Stevenson | 16 | Bellshill Shark | 2:30.63 | 32.93 | 1:10.47 | 1:56.50 | 2:30.63 |
Preliminaries
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
18 | Anna Green | 16 | Warrender Ba | | 30.75 | 1:05.98 | 1:50.46 | 2:25.62 |
19 | Zara Keegan | 19 | Aberdeen Perf | | 30.96 | 1:10.54 | 1:52.45 | 2:25.70 |
20 | Erin Taylor | 16 | Fins | | 31.63 | 1:08.82 | 1:51.20 | 2:26.15 |
21 | Iona Wilson | 17 | East Lothian | | 31.46 | 1:08.66 | 1:52.57 | 2:27.28 |
26 | Catherine Boddie | 17 | Garioch | | 31.51 | 1:09.94 | 1:54.03 | 2:29.29 |
30 | Amber Stevenson | 16 | Sth Ayrshire | | 30.62 | 1:09.23 | 1:53.59 | 2:30.17 |
31 | Katie Rose | 15 | Warrender Ba | | 31.39 | 1:08.53 | 1:54.26 | 2:30.66 |
32 | Coco Croxford | 13 | Co Glasgow | | 31.12 | 1:08.45 | 1:55.50 | 2:30.74 |
33 | Freya Beaton | 13 | Co Glasgow | | 32.02 | 1:10.39 | 1:55.83 | 2:31.04 |
34 | Suzie McNair | 14 | F.I.R.S.T. | | 31.41 | 1:10.84 | 1:56.06 | 2:31.39 |
35 | Alice Cumming | 13 | West Dunbart | | 33.67 | 1:11.78 | 1:56.68 | 2:32.73 |
36 | Rowan Saunders | 17 | Heart of Mid | | 32.95 | 1:10.97 | 1:55.29 | 2:33.67 |
37 | Charlotte Thomson | 14 | Midlothian | | 32.46 | 1:12.86 | 1:56.76 | 2:33.74 |
38 | Poppy McDonald | 16 | West Dunbart | | 33.89 | 1:11.55 | 1:57.78 | 2:34.28 |
39 | Freya Masson | 16 | Shetland | | 33.48 | 1:14.18 | 1:56.50 | 2:35.37 |
40 | Louise Connell | 14 | Co Glasgow | | 34.01 | 1:13.31 | 2:00.93 | 2:35.51 |
41 | Zahara Smith | 14 | B.E.S.T. | | 37.47 | 1:17.50 | 1:59.41 | 2:36.18 |
42 | Helen Stoddart | 14 | East Lothian | | 30.87 | 1:12.58 | 2:00.70 | 2:36.71 |
-- | Kiera Davidson | 16 | Co Glasgow | | 31.40 | 1:10.40 | 1:52.60 | DQ |
-- | Elise Cosens | 16 | Perth City | | 30.22 | 1:07.42 | 1:50.13 | DQ |