Event 104 Womens 100 Metre Freestyle
A - Final
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Lucy Hope | 24 | UniOfStirl | 53.50 | 25.73 | 53.50 |
2 | Tain Bruce | 23 | Edinburgh Un | 54.35 | 26.17 | 54.35 |
3 | Emma Russell | 18 | UniOfStirl | 54.76 | 26.49 | 54.76 |
4 | Katie Goodburn | 18 | Edinburgh Un | 55.10 | 26.36 | 55.10 |
5 | Katie Robertson | 20 | Edinburgh Un | 55.24 | 26.99 | 55.24 |
6 | Katie Shanahan | 17 | Co Glasgow | 55.25 | 26.76 | 55.25 |
7 | Yasmin Perry | 20 | Aberdeen Perf | 56.15 | 27.13 | 56.15 |
8 | Drew McKenzie | 16 | Co Glasgow | 56.35 | 27.11 | 56.35 |
B - Final
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
9 | Elena Morgan | 19 | UniOfStirl | 56.88 | 27.77 | 56.88 |
10 | Emily Grant | 24 | Aberdeen Perf | 57.29 | 27.53 | 57.29 |
11 | Nicole Ricci | 17 | Edinburgh Un | 57.37 | 27.73 | 57.37 |
12 | Madeleine Robertson | 17 | Kronos | 57.44 | 27.97 | 57.44 |
13 | Anna Green | 16 | Warrender Ba | 57.70 | 27.89 | 57.70 |
14 | Meg Finnon | 23 | UniOfStirl | 57.89 | 28.11 | 57.89 |
15 | Zoe Gidden | 26 | Edinburgh Un | 57.96 | 28.06 | 57.96 |
16 | Elise Cosens | 16 | Perth City | 58.72 | 28.13 | 58.72 |
C - Final
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
17 | Saskia Wade | 16 | Co Glasgow | 57.75 | 27.50 | 57.75 |
18 | Natasha Simson | 16 | Warrender Ba | 58.47 | 28.54 | 58.47 |
19 | Amber Stevenson | 16 | Sth Ayrshire | 58.59 | 28.07 | 58.59 |
20 | Milly Milne | 16 | Warrender Ba | 59.05 | 28.40 | 59.05 |
21 | Louisa Stoddart | 16 | East Lothian | 59.94 | 28.90 | 59.94 |
22 | Amelia Mardel | 16 | Ulverston | 59.98 | 28.92 | 59.98 |
23 | Ella Stevenson | 16 | Bellshill Shark | 1:00.26 | 29.49 | 1:00.26 |
24 | Ceri Gillespie | 16 | Aberdeen Perf | 1:00.62 | 28.72 | 1:00.62 |
Preliminaries
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
6 | Lucy Grieve | 17 | Sth Ayrshire | | 26.99 | 55.95 |
19 | Olivia Mason | 17 | Warrender Ba | | 27.98 | 58.38 |
21 | Louise Edmunds | 19 | RWS | | 27.97 | 58.70 |
23 | Ava Simpson | 18 | Edinburgh Un | | 27.75 | 58.79 |
24 | Olwyn Cooke | 18 | Edinburgh Un | | 28.34 | 58.81 |
25 | Kailyn Hall | 17 | Aberdeen Perf | | 28.20 | 59.02 |
26 | Mairi Craig | 17 | Stirling Swim | | 28.71 | 59.09 |
29 | Isla Yule | 17 | South Aberde | | 28.18 | 59.38 |
30 | Rebecca Reid | 19 | Aberdeen | | 28.19 | 59.40 |
31 | Imara-Bella Thorpe | 20 | Edinburgh Un | | 28.66 | 59.46 |
31 | Lauren Paterson | 18 | Edinburgh Un | | 28.70 | 59.46 |
33 | Keira Stericker | 17 | Sth Ayrshire | | 28.36 | 59.51 |
34 | Abigail Stemp | 18 | Edinburgh Un | | 28.65 | 59.57 |
35 | Kirstin Lawrie | 20 | Edinburgh Un | | 28.67 | 59.61 |
36 | Natalie Jones | 17 | Warrender Ba | | 28.69 | 59.73 |
37 | Abbie Holl | 19 | Edinburgh Un | | 28.62 | 59.87 |
39 | Emmie Hutchison | 22 | Co Glasgow | | 28.79 | 1:00.03 |
41 | Anna D'Agrosa | 17 | B.E.S.T. | | 28.85 | 1:00.13 |
43 | Anna Williamson | 16 | Co Glasgow | | 29.25 | 1:00.28 |
44 | Alice Mackie | 15 | Heart of Mid | | 28.70 | 1:00.32 |
45 | Georgina Hawkins | 15 | Millfield | | 28.87 | 1:00.35 |
46 | Caitriona Stewart | 16 | West Dunbart | | 28.63 | 1:00.36 |
47 | Isabelle Wood | 16 | Stirling Swim | | 29.01 | 1:00.38 |
48 | Kayrine Kelly | 26 | Glasgow Uni | | 29.17 | 1:00.51 |
49 | Arianna Stokes | 15 | Tynemouth | | 28.66 | 1:00.63 |
50 | Gabriella Lessing | 17 | Ren 96 | | 28.68 | 1:00.65 |
51 | Phoebe Arbuckle | 13 | Warrender Ba | | 29.52 | 1:00.82 |
52 | Natalie Bruce | 16 | Broch | | 28.83 | 1:00.86 |
53 | Sienna Perry | 16 | Aberdeen Perf | | 29.05 | 1:00.96 |
54 | Iona Wilson | 17 | East Lothian | | 29.14 | 1:01.16 |
55 | Helen Stoddart | 14 | East Lothian | | 29.18 | 1:01.28 |
56 | Anya Slessor | 17 | Aberdeen Perf | | 29.26 | 1:01.53 |
57 | Tegan Black | 14 | East Lothian | | 29.51 | 1:02.53 |