Event 128 Boys 7-10 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Okroj, Julian | 10 | Delting | 5:50.63 | | | | |
Event 128 Boys 11-12 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Hendry, Daniel | 12 | Co Glasgow | 2:43.20 | | | | |
2 | Machin, Aran | 11 | West Dunbart | 2:52.81 | | | | |
3 | Nastyuks, Stepans | 11 | Stranraer | 2:57.56 | | | | |
4 | Connolly, Kyle | 12 | Co Glasgow | 2:59.58 | | | | |
5 | McKenzie, Calum | 12 | Perth City | 3:13.48 | | | | |
6 | Millar, Max | 12 | West Dunbart | 3:17.87 | | | | |
7 | Millar, Cameron | 12 | Perth City | 3:18.69 | | | | |
8 | Walsh, McKenzie | 12 | West Dunbart | 3:20.69 | | | | |
9 | Callan, Murray | 12 | Larkhall | 3:28.92 | | | | |
10 | MacKinnon, Jay | 12 | West Dunbart | 3:32.02 | | | | |
11 | Piatek, Mateusz | 12 | Bucksburn | 3:32.26 | | | | |
12 | Dow, Frazer | 12 | Perth City | 3:35.62 | | | | |
13 | Harrison, Logan | 11 | Bucksburn | 3:40.26 | | | | |
14 | Fyfe, Jude | 12 | Monifieth | 3:42.66 | | | | |
15 | Thomson, Joe | 12 | Orkney | 3:59.24 | | | | |
16 | Burton, Craig | 12 | Orkney | 4:16.91 | | | | |
17 | Lundie, Nathan | 12 | Monifieth | 4:18.19 | | | | |
Event 128 Boys 13-14 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Nagdeve, Aditya | 13 | Bucksburn | 2:13.40 | | | | |
2 | Connolly, Kai | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:24.27 | | | | |
3 | Hall, Greg | 14 | Bridge o Don | 2:28.22 | | | | |
4 | Hall, Daniel | 14 | Bridge o Don | 2:30.70 | | | | |
5 | Ross, Gregor | 13 | Co Glasgow | 2:32.06 | | | | |
6 | Blake, Marcus | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:32.48 | | | | |
7 | Nelson, Finlay | 14 | Stranraer | 2:33.06 | | | | |
8 | Johnson, Lukas | 14 | Cults Otters | 2:34.54 | | | | |
9 | Gibson, Lewis | 13 | N Ayrshire | 2:35.18 | | | | |
10 | Gauld, Callum | 14 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:35.93 | | | | |
11 | Landman, David | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:36.00 | | | | |
12 | Prusik, Adam | 13 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:36.43 | | | | |
13 | Smith, Archie | 14 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:37.08 | | | | |
14 | Gorczynski, Liam | 14 | Monifieth | 2:40.01 | | | | |
15 | Jackson, Logan | 14 | Bridge o Don | 2:40.98 | | | | |
16 | Scally, Logan | 14 | Bridge o Don | 2:41.80 | | | | |
17 | Norris, Jensen | 13 | Perth City | 2:42.57 | | | | |
18 | Tsang, Finlay | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:43.75 | | | | |
19 | Barghati, Dean | 13 | Hamilton | 2:44.04 | | | | |
20 | Webster, Rory | 14 | Monifieth | 2:44.19 | | | | |
21 | Cowie, Fraser | 13 | N Ayrshire | 2:44.23 | | | | |
22 | Christoforos, Connor | 13 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:44.33 | | | | |
23 | Ibrahim, Yusuf | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:44.43 | | | | |
24 | Dickson, Ruairidh | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:46.31 | | | | |
25 | Paton, Ben | 14 | Bridge o Don | 2:46.36 | | | | |
26 | Brander, Lewis | 14 | Monifieth | 2:48.21 | | | | |
27 | Winship, Michael | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:49.66 | | | | |
28 | Brown, Martyn | 14 | Bucksburn | 2:50.14 | | | | |
29 | Wishart, Oliver | 14 | Carnegie | 2:50.75 | | | | |
30 | Palmer, Dan | 14 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:50.97 | | | | |
31 | Shulayev-Barnes, Henr | 13 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:52.30 | | | | |
32 | Yates, James | 14 | Cults Otters | 2:52.87 | | | | |
33 | Kuhl, Adam | 13 | Co Glasgow | 2:53.69 | | | | |
34 | Mufti, Abudi | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:54.74 | | | | |
35 | Bannerman, Finn | 14 | Perth City | 2:56.34 | | | | |
36 | Convery, Daniel | 14 | N Ayrshire | 2:56.43 | | | | |
37 | Crichton, Duncan | 14 | Kinross | 2:58.41 | | | | |
38 | Stuart, James | 14 | N Ayrshire | 2:59.55 | | | | |
39 | Brill, Finlay | 14 | Monifieth | 3:00.39 | | | | |
40 | Murphy, Euan | 13 | Ythan | 3:03.94 | | | | |
41 | Mowbray, Jude | 13 | Co Glasgow | 3:03.95 | | | | |
42 | Wright, Alex | 13 | Westhill | 3:03.98 | | | | |
43 | Lees, Matthew | 14 | Hamilton | 3:05.46 | | | | |
44 | Saunderson, Jamie | 14 | N Ayrshire | 3:06.90 | | | | |
45 | Elrick, Arran | 13 | Westhill | 3:07.14 | | | | |
46 | McGregor, Alexander | 13 | Perth City | 3:07.16 | | | | |
47 | Martin, Johnny | 13 | Kinross | 3:09.38 | | | | |
48 | McLaren, Adam | 14 | Westhill | 3:09.62 | | | | |
49 | Gallacher, Aaron | 13 | West Dunbart | 3:10.02 | | | | |
50 | Meszka, Tomasz | 14 | Orkney | 3:14.70 | | | | |
51 | Jordan, Iain | 14 | Perth City | 3:18.65 | | | | |
52 | Wilson, Dylan | 13 | Perth City | 3:21.77 | | | | |
53 | Webster, Euan | 13 | Monifieth | 3:32.71 | | | | |
54 | Pogorzelec, Matthew | 13 | Monifieth | 3:36.37 | | | | |
55 | Auld, Charlie | 13 | Perth City | 3:40.38 | | | | |
56 | Bailey, Fergus | 13 | Orkney | 3:45.95 | | | | |
57 | McNulty, Leo | 14 | Larkhall | 3:58.17 | | | | |
58 | Cooper, Fraser | 14 | Orkney | 4:16.80 | | | | |
59 | Nugent, Cailean | 13 | Monifieth | 4:39.97 | | | | |
Event 128 Mens 15-16 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Burgess, Robert | 16 | Co Glasgow | 2:18.40 | | | | |
2 | Wong, Kyle | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:20.07 | | | | |
3 | Mitchell, Jack | 15 | Bridge o Don | 2:20.77 | | | | |
4 | Burr, Layton | 15 | Dyce | 2:22.11 | | | | |
5 | Pelosi, Max | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:23.97 | | | | |
6 | Scott, Adam | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:25.97 | | | | |
7 | Inglis, Thomas | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:26.56 | | | | |
8 | Brodie, Andrew | 16 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:26.72 | | | | |
9 | Nicolson, Tom | 16 | Delting | 2:27.68 | | | | |
10 | Currie, Samuel | 16 | Perth City | 2:28.13 | | | | |
11 | Holmes, Jake | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:28.62 | | | | |
12 | Mackenzie, Jake | 16 | Cults Otters | 2:28.76 | | | | |
13 | Currie, Adam | 15 | N Ayrshire | 2:30.13 | | | | |
14 | Carter, Joe | 16 | Delting | 2:30.54 | | | | |
15 | Cartwright, Oliver | 16 | Co Glasgow | 2:32.28 | | | | |
16 | Pelosi, Guy | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:33.38 | | | | |
17 | Stewart, Ethan | 15 | Hamilton | 2:34.24 | | | | |
18 | Lorimer, Jack | 15 | Ythan | 2:34.64 | | | | |
19 | Wishart, Harris | 15 | Carnegie | 2:35.26 | | | | |
20 | Cadger, Jake | 15 | Ythan | 2:36.43 | | | | |
21 | Shulayev-Barnes, Osca | 15 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:38.47 | | | | |
22 | Cheng, Enzo | 16 | Sth Ayrshire | 2:38.80 | | | | |
23 | Stark, Peter | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:39.73 | | | | |
24 | Elrick, Lewis | 16 | Westhill | 2:39.81 | | | | |
25 | Murphy, Taran | 16 | Carnegie | 2:40.06 | | | | |
26 | Shepherd, William | 15 | Perth City | 2:40.51 | | | | |
27 | Smallwood, Ben | 15 | Kinross | 2:42.67 | | | | |
28 | Burton, Fraser | 15 | Orkney | 2:43.88 | | | | |
29 | Scott, Braeden | 15 | West Dunbart | 2:44.06 | | | | |
30 | Gray, Robbie | 16 | N Ayrshire | 2:45.24 | | | | |
31 | McGregor, Lewis | 15 | Perth City | 2:45.75 | | | | |
32 | Dunn, Arran | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:46.98 | | | | |
33 | Bell, Andrew | 16 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:47.90 | | | | |
34 | Johnston, Lucas | 15 | West Dunbart | 2:48.39 | | | | |
35 | Grant, Ben | 16 | Co Glasgow | 2:48.61 | | | | |
36 | Arris, Owen | 16 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:53.75 | | | | |
37 | Hughes, Nathan | 16 | N Ayrshire | 2:53.77 | | | | |
38 | Kolthammer, Ben | 15 | Orkney | 2:57.07 | | | | |
39 | Hinchcliffe, Philip | 16 | N Ayrshire | 2:57.21 | | | | |
40 | McKechnie, Nathan | 16 | Co Glasgow | 2:58.07 | | | | |
41 | Pritchard, Stuart | 15 | Kinross | 2:58.63 | | | | |
42 | Lewis, Blake | 16 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:06.50 | | | | |
43 | Bailey, Erlend | 16 | Orkney | 3:07.62 | | | | |
44 | Hanlonbole, Rhys | 16 | N Ayrshire | 3:09.78 | | | | |
45 | Alexander, Benji | 16 | Kinross | 3:12.23 | | | | |
46 | Wallace, Joshua | 16 | Larkhall | 3:13.07 | | | | |
47 | Strachan, Murray | 16 | Bucksburn | 3:13.15 | | | | |
48 | Parmar, Dhruv | 16 | Bucksburn | 3:26.22 | | | | |
49 | Sundholm-Durkin, Rune | 15 | Orkney | 3:29.70 | | | | |
50 | Aberdein, Finn | 15 | Orkney | 3:34.47 | | | | |
51 | Mclean, Lewis | 15 | Westhill | 3:39.71 | | | | |
52 | Werbowy, Jakub | 16 | Bucksburn | 3:45.64 | | | | |
Event 128 Mens 17-18 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Taylor, Jon | 17 | Cults Otters | 2:11.90 | | | | |
2 | McCormick, Daniel | 17 | West Dunbart | 2:16.56 | | | | |
3 | Dickson, Archie | 17 | Co Glasgow | 2:17.47 | | | | |
4 | Pritchard, Murray | 17 | Perth City | 2:18.96 | | | | |
5 | Kay, Aiden | 18 | Co Glasgow | 2:19.41 | | | | |
6 | Venter, Jonathan | 18 | Perth City | 2:22.11 | | | | |
7 | Kelly, Fraser | 18 | N Ayrshire | 2:22.29 | | | | |
8 | Ward, Logan | 17 | Bridge o Don | 2:22.41 | | | | |
9 | Harrison, Sam | 17 | Perth City | 2:23.68 | | | | |
10 | Duncan, Ryan | 18 | St Thomas | 2:24.21 | | | | |
11 | Venter, Andrew | 17 | Perth City | 2:32.59 | | | | |
12 | Bennet, Struan | 17 | Kinross | 2:32.61 | | | | |
13 | Kirkpatrick, Daniel | 17 | Orkney | 2:36.89 | | | | |
14 | Inkson, Nathaniel | 17 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:46.42 | | | | |
15 | Abernethy, Luke | 17 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:06.15 | | | | |
16 | Hall, Ciaran | 17 | Bucksburn | 3:23.78 | | | | |
Event 128 Mens 19-24 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Robinson, Tom | 21 | Aberdeen Per | 2:11.27 | | | | |
2 | Airlie, Adam | 23 | Hamilton | 2:21.71 | | | | |
3 | Roberts, Gavin | 22 | Co Glasgow | 2:27.20 | | | | |
4 | Cobb, Jason | 20 | Bucksburn | 3:04.90 | | | | |