Event 124 Boys 11-12 200 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Machin, Aran | 11 | West Dunbart | 3:13.32 | | | | |
2 | Williamson, Harley | 12 | Shetland | 4:02.89 | | | | |
Event 124 Boys 13-14 200 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Ross, Gregor | 13 | Co Glasgow | 2:39.77 | | | | |
2 | Connolly, Kai | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:40.55 | | | | |
3 | Gauld, Callum | 14 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:50.57 | | | | |
4 | Blake, Marcus | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:52.48 | | | | |
5 | Landman, David | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:56.44 | | | | |
6 | Bannerman, Finn | 14 | Perth City | 2:59.54 | | | | |
7 | Ibrahim, Yusuf | 14 | Co Glasgow | 3:00.59 | | | | |
8 | Sinclair, Taylor | 14 | Elgin | 3:04.69 | | | | |
9 | McGregor, Alexander | 13 | Perth City | 3:12.34 | | | | |
10 | Rae, Jack | 14 | Ythan | 3:12.50 | | | | |
11 | Carty, Joe | 13 | Co Glasgow | 3:14.36 | | | | |
12 | Robin, Tristan | 13 | Co Glasgow | 3:19.44 | | | | |
13 | McLaren, Adam | 14 | Westhill | 3:20.44 | | | | |
14 | Thompson, Sam | 14 | Shetland | 3:41.73 | | | | |
15 | Byron, Luke | 13 | West Dunbart | 3:44.97 | | | | |
16 | Meszka, Tomasz | 14 | Orkney | 3:46.25 | | | | |
17 | Elrick, Arran | 13 | Westhill | 3:47.13 | | | | |
18 | Budge, Liam | 13 | Orkney | 3:54.33 | | | | |
Event 124 Mens 15-16 200 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Pelosi, Max | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:38.92 | | | | |
2 | Scott, Adam | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:39.66 | | | | |
3 | Pelosi, Guy | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:43.29 | | | | |
4 | Robertson, Tom | 16 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:45.26 | | | | |
5 | Burton, Fraser | 15 | Orkney | 2:50.26 | | | | |
6 | Bell, Andrew | 16 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:50.71 | | | | |
7 | Stark, Peter | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:53.48 | | | | |
8 | Nicolson, Tom | 16 | Delting | 2:53.64 | | | | |
9 | Shulayev-Barnes, Osca | 15 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:55.56 | | | | |
10 | Low, Finlay | 15 | Ythan | 2:58.74 | | | | |
11 | Carter, Joe | 16 | Delting | 3:03.71 | | | | |
12 | Kolthammer, Ben | 15 | Orkney | 3:15.81 | | | | |
13 | Moogan-Sharratt, Osca | 15 | Co Glasgow | 3:18.02 | | | | |
14 | Black, Kieran | 15 | Shetland | 3:18.63 | | | | |
15 | Bailey, Erlend | 16 | Orkney | 3:19.94 | | | | |
16 | Cormack, Bradley | 15 | Orkney | 3:34.98 | | | | |
Event 124 Mens 17-18 200 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Blair, David | 18 | Co Glasgow | 2:30.93 | | | | |
2 | Harrison, Sam | 17 | Perth City | 2:33.18 | | | | |
3 | Pritchard, Murray | 17 | Perth City | 2:38.06 | | | | |
4 | Brechenser, Kieran | 17 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:40.72 | | | | |
5 | Kirkpatrick, Daniel | 17 | Orkney | 2:52.14 | | | | |
6 | Percy, Jake | 17 | Hamilton | 2:56.17 | | | | |
7 | Seward, Matthew Kai | 18 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:02.01 | | | | |
8 | Smith, Kieran | 18 | Orkney | 3:02.78 | | | | |
9 | Millar, Adam | 18 | Shetland | 3:04.84 | | | | |
10 | Walker, Clark | 17 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:06.93 | | | | |
11 | Bradley, Kieran | 17 | Orkney | 3:07.30 | | | | |
12 | Forsyth, Logan | 18 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:13.04 | | | | |
13 | Inkson, Nathaniel | 17 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:16.59 | | | | |
Event 124 Mens 19-24 200 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Hagan, Max | 20 | Co Glasgow | 2:16.90 | | | | |
2 | Roberts, Gavin | 22 | Co Glasgow | 2:31.81 | | | | |