Event 120 Boys 7-10 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Schofield, Archie | 10 | Orkney | 3:56.90 | | | | |
Event 120 Boys 11-12 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Hendry, Daniel | 12 | Co Glasgow | 2:24.47 | | | | |
2 | Connolly, Kyle | 12 | Co Glasgow | 2:40.96 | | | | |
3 | Bruce, Finlay | 12 | Perth City | 2:44.01 | | | | |
4 | Fearn, Kai | 12 | Stonehaven | 2:48.27 | | | | |
5 | Kenny, Matthew | 12 | Kinross | 2:51.69 | | | | |
6 | Abernethy, Ethan | 12 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:01.09 | | | | |
7 | Williamson, Harley | 12 | Shetland | 3:01.33 | | | | |
8 | Guises, Anatole | 12 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:05.69 | | | | |
9 | Dow, Frazer | 12 | Perth City | 3:09.00 | | | | |
10 | Russell, Keir | 12 | Cumbernauld | 3:16.78 | | | | |
11 | Russell, Logan | 12 | Cumbernauld | 3:20.08 | | | | |
12 | Paton, Struan | 12 | Bridge o Don | 3:21.00 | | | | |
13 | Callan, Murray | 12 | Larkhall | 3:23.14 | | | | |
14 | Ritchie, James | 12 | Stonehaven | 4:28.88 | | | | |
15 | Croy, Mark | 11 | Orkney | 4:30.36 | | | | |
Event 120 Boys 13-14 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Connolly, Kai | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:05.59 | | | | |
2 | Blake, Marcus | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:11.61 | | | | |
3 | Hall, Greg | 14 | Bridge o Don | 2:13.51 | | | | |
4 | Gauld, Callum | 14 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:14.63 | | | | |
5 | Prusik, Adam | 13 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:16.08 | | | | |
6 | Wilson, Nathan | 14 | Carnegie | 2:17.01 | | | | |
7 | Fearn, Dean | 13 | Stonehaven | 2:17.29 | | | | |
8 | Landman, David | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:18.43 | | | | |
9 | Johnson, Lukas | 14 | Cults Otters | 2:19.14 | | | | |
10 | Smith, Archie | 14 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:19.67 | | | | |
11 | Dickson, Ruairidh | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:21.94 | | | | |
12 | Tsang, Finlay | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:22.27 | | | | |
13 | Ross, Gregor | 13 | Co Glasgow | 2:22.43 | | | | |
14 | Norris, Jensen | 13 | Perth City | 2:22.80 | | | | |
15 | Geddes, Finlay | 13 | Lerwick | 2:22.94 | | | | |
16 | Barghati, Dean | 13 | Hamilton | 2:23.96 | | | | |
17 | Ibrahim, Yusuf | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:24.75 | | | | |
18 | Murphy, Calder | 14 | Carnegie | 2:25.08 | | | | |
19 | Muir, Lewis | 14 | Carnegie | 2:26.44 | | | | |
20 | Ward, Irvine | 14 | Bridge o Don | 2:26.92 | | | | |
21 | Shulayev-Barnes, Henr | 13 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:27.17 | | | | |
22 | Lees, Matthew | 14 | Hamilton | 2:27.35 | | | | |
23 | Jackson, Logan | 14 | Bridge o Don | 2:27.88 | | | | |
24 | Macfarlane, Liam | 14 | Swim W Isles | 2:29.68 | | | | |
25 | Crichton, Duncan | 14 | Kinross | 2:30.73 | | | | |
26 | Palmer, Dan | 14 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:30.90 | | | | |
27 | Scally, Logan | 14 | Bridge o Don | 2:31.76 | | | | |
28 | Wishart, Oliver | 14 | Carnegie | 2:34.00 | | | | |
29 | Mufti, Abudi | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:34.85 | | | | |
30 | Kuhl, Adam | 13 | Co Glasgow | 2:36.75 | | | | |
31 | Weavers, Oliver | 14 | Carnegie | 2:37.02 | | | | |
32 | Thompson, Sam | 14 | Shetland | 2:39.05 | | | | |
33 | Duncan, Aidan | 14 | Perth City | 2:40.59 | | | | |
34 | Geddes, James | 13 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:41.62 | | | | |
35 | Martin, Johnny | 13 | Kinross | 2:43.66 | | | | |
36 | Murphy, Euan | 13 | Ythan | 2:44.38 | | | | |
37 | Christoforos, Connor | 13 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:45.33 | | | | |
38 | Elrick, Arran | 13 | Westhill | 2:48.21 | | | | |
39 | McDonald, Archie | 14 | Elgin | 2:48.22 | | | | |
40 | McGregor, Alexander | 13 | Perth City | 2:48.47 | | | | |
41 | Christie, Max | 13 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:49.95 | | | | |
42 | Wright, Alex | 13 | Westhill | 2:51.73 | | | | |
43 | Brechin, Jake | 13 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:54.61 | | | | |
44 | Adebo, Theodore | 13 | Cults Otters | 2:57.01 | | | | |
45 | Arris, Alexander | 14 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:57.52 | | | | |
46 | Sharifi, Parsa | 14 | Cults Otters | 2:58.67 | | | | |
47 | Hunter, Aaron | 13 | Cumbernauld | 2:58.78 | | | | |
48 | Shukla, Aarav | 13 | Bridge o Don | 3:00.80 | | | | |
49 | McLaren, Adam | 14 | Westhill | 3:01.19 | | | | |
50 | Jordan, Iain | 14 | Perth City | 3:02.57 | | | | |
51 | Abernethy, Zander | 14 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:05.72 | | | | |
52 | Robertson, Adam | 14 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:09.25 | | | | |
53 | Stephen, Corey | 13 | Stonehaven | 3:13.30 | | | | |
54 | Auld, Charlie | 13 | Perth City | 3:13.84 | | | | |
55 | Mainwaring, Fergus | 13 | Kinross | 3:14.77 | | | | |
56 | Grant, Robert | 13 | Cults Otters | 3:16.43 | | | | |
57 | McNulty, Leo | 14 | Larkhall | 3:36.85 | | | | |
Event 120 Mens 15-16 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Clubb, Finlay | 16 | Aberdeen Dol | 1:59.33 | | | | |
2 | Burgess, Robert | 16 | Co Glasgow | 2:03.16 | | | | |
3 | Robertson, Tom | 16 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:03.19 | | | | |
4 | Wong, Kyle | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:04.91 | | | | |
5 | Robin, Alex | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:05.52 | | | | |
6 | Pelosi, Max | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:06.53 | | | | |
7 | Wood, Jacob | 16 | Elgin | 2:08.32 | | | | |
8 | Holmes, Jake | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:08.59 | | | | |
9 | Brodie, Andrew | 16 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:08.70 | | | | |
10 | Burr, Layton | 15 | Dyce | 2:09.31 | | | | |
11 | Carter, Joe | 16 | Delting | 2:10.44 | | | | |
12 | Campbell, Rhys | 16 | West Dunbart | 2:10.85 | | | | |
13 | Inglis, Thomas | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:11.07 | | | | |
14 | Scott, Adam | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:11.55 | | | | |
15 | Johnson, Cailean | 16 | Lerwick | 2:11.72 | | | | |
16 | Nicolson, Tom | 16 | Delting | 2:12.07 | | | | |
17 | Pelosi, Guy | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:13.22 | | | | |
18 | Shepherd, William | 15 | Perth City | 2:13.65 | | | | |
19 | Currie, Samuel | 16 | Perth City | 2:13.83 | | | | |
20 | Thomson, Robbie | 16 | Shetland | 2:14.63 | | | | |
21 | Cartwright, Oliver | 16 | Co Glasgow | 2:14.75 | | | | |
22 | Smallwood, Ben | 15 | Kinross | 2:16.31 | | | | |
23 | Stark, Peter | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:18.59 | | | | |
24 | Shulayev-Barnes, Osca | 15 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:20.69 | | | | |
25 | Caldwell, Ben | 15 | Sth Ayrshire | 2:21.02 | | | | |
26 | Traynor, David | 15 | Sth Ayrshire | 2:21.44 | | | | |
27 | Dunn, Arran | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:23.53 | | | | |
28 | McCarrell, Lewis | 15 | Sth Ayrshire | 2:24.04 | | | | |
29 | Macdonald, Kyle | 16 | Swim W Isles | 2:24.18 | | | | |
30 | Black, Kieran | 15 | Shetland | 2:24.23 | | | | |
31 | Sullivan, Charlie | 15 | Carnegie | 2:24.96 | | | | |
32 | McGregor, Lewis | 15 | Perth City | 2:25.08 | | | | |
33 | Burton, Fraser | 15 | Orkney | 2:25.28 | | | | |
34 | Simpson, Scott | 15 | Duns | 2:27.38 | | | | |
35 | McKenzie, Hayden | 15 | Kinross | 2:27.57 | | | | |
36 | Scott, Braeden | 15 | West Dunbart | 2:27.80 | | | | |
37 | Hutchinson, Hamish | 15 | Perth City | 2:28.00 | | | | |
38 | Grant, Ben | 16 | Co Glasgow | 2:28.40 | | | | |
39 | Casabianca, Leonardo | 16 | Stonehaven | 2:29.59 | | | | |
40 | Arris, Owen | 16 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:29.73 | | | | |
41 | Pritchard, Stuart | 15 | Kinross | 2:30.78 | | | | |
42 | Bell, Andrew | 16 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:32.62 | | | | |
43 | Stewart, Ross | 16 | Kinross | 2:32.92 | | | | |
44 | Hughes, Nathan | 16 | N Ayrshire | 2:33.20 | | | | |
45 | Brown, Calum | 16 | St Thomas | 2:33.28 | | | | |
46 | Sliwinski, Mikolaj | 16 | Co Glasgow | 2:37.99 | | | | |
47 | Lewis, Blake | 16 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:38.02 | | | | |
48 | Stirling, Haydyn | 15 | St Thomas | 2:39.28 | | | | |
49 | Field, Zico | 15 | Duns | 2:40.64 | | | | |
50 | White, Harry | 15 | Duns | 2:42.13 | | | | |
51 | Alexander, Benji | 16 | Kinross | 2:51.09 | | | | |
52 | Wallace, Joshua | 16 | Larkhall | 2:59.41 | | | | |
53 | Mclean, Lewis | 15 | Westhill | 3:47.44 | | | | |
Event 120 Mens 17-18 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Ford, Mark | 18 | Co Glasgow | 1:53.35 | | | | |
2 | Travis, Cameron | 17 | Aberdeen Per | 1:53.90 | | | | |
3 | McKinnon, Ruairi | 17 | Co Glasgow | 1:55.50 | | | | |
4 | Taylor, Jon | 17 | Cults Otters | 1:56.82 | | | | |
5 | Dickson, Archie | 17 | Co Glasgow | 2:00.19 | | | | |
6 | Kay, Aiden | 18 | Co Glasgow | 2:01.94 | | | | |
7 | McCormick, Daniel | 17 | West Dunbart | 2:02.96 | | | | |
8 | Pritchard, Murray | 17 | Perth City | 2:04.75 | | | | |
9 | Duncan, Ryan | 18 | St Thomas | 2:05.34 | | | | |
10 | Bennet, Struan | 17 | Kinross | 2:08.86 | | | | |
11 | Venter, Jonathan | 18 | Perth City | 2:12.37 | | | | |
12 | Millar, Adam | 18 | Shetland | 2:12.63 | | | | |
13 | Harrison, Sam | 17 | Perth City | 2:12.73 | | | | |
14 | Thompson, Daniel | 17 | Shetland | 2:14.14 | | | | |
15 | Quinnell, Noah | 17 | Shetland | 2:19.41 | | | | |
16 | Kirkpatrick, Daniel | 17 | Orkney | 2:22.20 | | | | |
17 | Inkson, Nathaniel | 17 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:30.78 | | | | |
18 | Abernethy, Luke | 17 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:47.56 | | | | |
Event 120 Mens 19-24 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | McInnes, Martin | 23 | Co Glasgow | 1:51.68 | | | | |
2 | Lawlor, Louis | 19 | Co Glasgow | 1:59.50 | | | | |
3 | Robinson, Tom | 21 | Aberdeen Per | 2:02.47 | | | | |
4 | Searle, Connor | 24 | Hamilton | 2:15.18 | | | | |
5 | Scott, Matthew | 22 | Bridge o Don | 2:21.64 | | | | |