Event 306 Womens 18-24 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Aimee Carter | 23 | Gloucester M | 2:30.40 | 31.14 | 1:11.68 | 1:54.76 | 2:30.40 |
2 | Leanna Marshall | 23 | Silver City | 2:31.70 | 31.13 | 1:12.47 | 1:54.74 | 2:31.70 |
3 | Sally Mair | 19 | Banff&Buchan | 2:43.83 | 33.56 | 1:16.96 | 2:04.33 | 2:43.83 |
4 | Ruth Miller | 24 | Heart Of Mid | 2:47.02 | 35.62 | 1:21.38 | 2:08.55 | 2:47.02 |
-- | Sarah Procter | 21 | Barnet Copt | DQ | | | | |
Event 306 Womens 25-29 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Laura Robertson | 29 | Silver City | 2:28.77 | 32.81 | 1:11.00 | 1:53.96 | 2:28.77 |
2 | Carly Fraser | 25 | Silver City | 2:30.37 | 33.06 | 1:14.51 | 1:54.95 | 2:30.37 |
3 | Jennifer Davis | 26 | Warrender Ba | 2:33.37 | 31.15 | 1:09.39 | 1:56.07 | 2:33.37 |
4 | Kelly McIntosh | 28 | Silver City | 2:37.41 | 32.27 | 1:12.31 | 2:00.18 | 2:37.41 |
5 | Rebecca O'Brien | 28 | Bracknell | 2:37.96 | 33.51 | 1:15.53 | 2:03.82 | 2:37.96 |
6 | Camille Vrain | 29 | Otter | 2:46.99 | 34.66 | 1:17.17 | 2:07.72 | 2:46.99 |
7 | Abigail Hucker | 25 | Otter | 2:49.63 | 35.72 | 1:18.91 | 2:11.27 | 2:49.63 |
8 | Ashleigh Jolly | 26 | Perth Mas | 2:50.54 | 34.74 | 1:19.08 | 2:08.60 | 2:50.54 |
9 | Alice Dinsdale-Young | 29 | Otter | 2:50.66 | 37.37 | 1:22.08 | 2:12.42 | 2:50.66 |
10 | Jenny Brown | 29 | Silver City | 3:09.26 | 41.24 | 1:34.89 | 2:26.52 | 3:09.26 |
Event 306 Womens 30-34 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Hayley Davis | 33 | Otter | 2:35.14 | 32.49 | 1:12.53 | 1:58.58 | 2:35.14 |
2 | Fiona Kinsella | 33 | Trojan | 2:36.36 | 32.53 | 1:14.20 | 2:00.17 | 2:36.36 |
3 | Emily Nardini | 30 | Newcastle | 2:38.45 | 31.69 | 1:13.43 | 2:03.01 | 2:38.45 |
4 | Agnieszka Wysocka-Kha | 32 | Dungannon | 2:40.77 | 32.93 | 1:17.19 | 2:05.32 | 2:40.77 |
5 | Laura Bowden | 30 | Trafford Met | 2:45.98 | 34.93 | 1:18.15 | 2:07.03 | 2:45.98 |
6 | Fiona King | 31 | Milngavie &B | 2:48.55 | 37.37 | 1:22.20 | 2:07.48 | 2:48.55 |
7 | Laura Davies | 34 | Swadlincote | 2:50.85 | 37.46 | 1:21.22 | 2:10.61 | 2:50.85 |
8 | Katie Gibson-Smith | 30 | Silver City | 2:52.89 | 37.19 | 1:22.85 | 2:13.29 | 2:52.89 |
9 | Sally Ball | 31 | StaffordApex | 3:15.40 | 41.89 | 1:34.42 | 2:29.70 | 3:15.40 |
Event 306 Womens 35-39 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Natasha Morgan | 35 | Southwark | 2:41.55 | 32.92 | 1:14.78 | 2:01.95 | 2:41.55 |
2 | Emma Shkurka | 35 | Otter | 2:47.20 | 34.03 | 1:20.89 | 2:08.99 | 2:47.20 |
3 | Lisa Dawson | 39 | Barnet Copt | 2:48.69 | 36.20 | 1:21.55 | 2:09.82 | 2:48.69 |
4 | Sarah Hempenstall | 39 | G B Police | 2:49.25 | 34.76 | 1:19.61 | 2:09.92 | 2:49.25 |
5 | Laura McPherson | 36 | Aberdeen | 2:53.65 | 37.07 | 1:22.66 | 2:14.62 | 2:53.65 |
6 | Alison Eastcroft | 36 | Silver City | 3:12.17 | 38.86 | 1:29.83 | 2:29.66 | 3:12.17 |
7 | Debbie Robertson | 37 | Inverness | 3:12.89 | 39.27 | 1:27.33 | 2:24.94 | 3:12.89 |
8 | Rebecca Bailey | 38 | Grantham | 3:14.03 | 40.31 | 1:34.90 | 2:31.20 | 3:14.03 |
Event 306 Womens 40-44 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Dawn Palmer | 41 | Romford Town | 2:33.37 | 31.07 | 1:10.34 | 1:57.25 | 2:33.37 |
2 | Michelle Ware | 44 | Guildford Ct | 2:37.64 | 32.43 | 1:14.33 | 2:00.77 | 2:37.64 |
3 | Sarah Farrelly | 44 | Aer Lingus | 2:39.19 | 31.81 | 1:16.77 | 2:02.25 | 2:39.19 |
4 | Janet McLean | 44 | Carnegie | 2:43.14 | 34.19 | 1:17.51 | 2:05.83 | 2:43.14 |
5 | Gina Hobson | 40 | Otter | 2:44.93 | 34.23 | 1:16.62 | 2:08.11 | 2:44.93 |
6 | Lucy Ryan | 44 | Team Anglia | 2:56.00 | 37.39 | 1:27.37 | 2:14.31 | 2:56.00 |
7 | Karin Lockhoff | 42 | Amersham | 2:56.85 | 36.96 | 1:26.72 | 2:17.74 | 2:56.85 |
8 | Karen Mackenzie | 44 | Team Luton | 3:03.60 | 38.13 | 1:23.36 | 2:22.68 | 3:03.60 |
9 | Lindsay McNally | 40 | Dun City Aqu | 3:08.43 | 40.33 | 1:29.46 | 2:21.91 | 3:08.43 |
10 | Sarah Berry | 44 | Chelmsford | 3:11.06 | 39.36 | 1:30.27 | 2:24.91 | 3:11.06 |
11 | Alison Cowie | 44 | Chelmsford | 3:31.54 | 47.94 | 1:43.95 | 2:43.47 | 3:31.54 |
12 | Alex Hutchby | 44 | Guildford Ct | 3:31.64 | 46.50 | 1:43.67 | 2:43.69 | 3:31.64 |
-- | Froya Rossvoll | 42 | Silver City | DQ | | | | |
Event 306 Womens 45-49 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Helen Gorman | 45 | Long Eaton | 2:35.52 | 34.64 | 1:17.13 | 2:00.24 | 2:35.52 |
2 | Helen Shingler | 48 | Bishop Stort | 3:02.45 | 38.80 | 1:26.12 | 2:18.88 | 3:02.45 |
3 | Alison Lapping | 46 | Milngavie &B | 3:03.49 | 40.84 | 1:27.49 | 2:20.93 | 3:03.49 |
4 | Alison Miller | 46 | Stourbridge | 3:10.86 | 40.50 | 1:31.84 | 2:31.10 | 3:10.86 |
5 | Marianne Rooke-Allden | 46 | Croydon Amph | 3:14.44 | 38.74 | 1:29.26 | 2:28.54 | 3:14.44 |
6 | Y Carpenter-Warren | 49 | Royal Navy | 3:19.83 | 45.57 | 1:41.19 | 2:34.85 | 3:19.83 |
7 | Emma Chaplin | 46 | Co Chester | 3:22.25 | 44.37 | 1:36.45 | 2:35.11 | 3:22.25 |
8 | Pamela Flett | 46 | Silver City | 3:51.27 | 55.08 | 1:56.42 | 3:02.21 | 3:51.27 |
Event 306 Womens 50-54 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Bridget Bewick | 52 | Bracknell | 2:48.70 | 36.06 | 1:20.43 | 2:09.78 | 2:48.70 |
2 | Rebecca Stewart | 50 | Saxon Crown | 2:49.96 | 35.37 | 1:20.66 | 2:10.84 | 2:49.96 |
3 | Adele Parham | 50 | Wincanton | 3:01.23 | 37.77 | 1:28.07 | 2:18.88 | 3:01.23 |
4 | Alison Findlater | 51 | Silver City | 3:11.57 | 39.52 | 1:30.65 | 2:27.71 | 3:11.57 |
5 | Kim Collins | 51 | Chirk | 3:18.17 | 43.99 | 1:40.09 | 2:34.41 | 3:18.17 |
6 | Blanaid Walker | 54 | Witney | 3:22.94 | 48.59 | 1:37.62 | 2:37.57 | 3:22.94 |
7 | Kathleen Anne Raymond | 54 | Croydon Amph | 3:24.10 | 48.46 | 1:44.92 | 2:38.43 | 3:24.10 |
8 | Lynne Dawson | 50 | Chapeltown | 3:32.85 | 54.01 | 1:47.70 | 2:47.36 | 3:32.85 |
Event 306 Womens 55-59 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Judith Hattle | 57 | Carlisle Aq | 2:51.63 | 35.08 | 1:21.16 | 2:11.11 | 2:51.63 |
2 | Marie Keane | 59 | Comans | 3:27.11 | 44.89 | 1:44.46 | 2:40.40 | 3:27.11 |
3 | Janet Williams | 55 | Team Anglia | 3:32.13 | 42.65 | 1:40.30 | 2:45.17 | 3:32.13 |
Event 306 Womens 60-64 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Amanda Heath | 60 | Spencer | 3:02.27 | 38.76 | 1:27.81 | 2:20.92 | 3:02.27 |
2 | Audrey Cooper | 63 | Silver City | 3:08.30 | 44.89 | 1:35.05 | 2:26.05 | 3:08.30 |
3 | Catherine Chase | 60 | Camphill Ed | 3:17.98 | 45.28 | 1:41.69 | 2:36.59 | 3:17.98 |
4 | Susan Procter | 61 | Barnet Copt | 3:40.92 | 42.26 | 1:47.75 | 2:47.70 | 3:40.92 |
5 | Lorraine Crook | 63 | Caldicot | 5:10.73 | 1:09.83 | 2:33.01 | 4:01.40 | 5:10.73 |
Event 306 Womens 65-69 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Margaret Bickley | 66 | Totnes | 3:42.99 | 57.53 | 1:52.79 | 2:52.49 | 3:42.99 |
2 | Hilary Crick | 68 | East Leeds | 4:00.06 | 1:01.46 | 2:01.60 | 3:06.59 | 4:00.06 |
3 | Sally Lelean | 66 | Diss Otters | 4:26.98 | 1:04.61 | 2:10.22 | 3:16.89 | 4:26.98 |
Event 306 Womens 70-74 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Patricia Jackson | 70 | East Anglian | 3:51.05 | 50.82 | 1:53.73 | 2:58.77 | 3:51.05 |
Event 306 Womens 75-79 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Janet Masters | 77 | South Beds | 4:10.09 | 56.87 | 1:56.78 | 3:10.04 | 4:10.09 |