Event 201 Girls 11-12 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | McMillan, Jaqueline | 12 | EGSXA | 2:27.02 | 34.44 | 1:12.36 | 1:50.67 | 2:27.02 |
2 | Hedley, Anna | 12 | ESRXA | 2:30.93 | 34.48 | 1:13.30 | 1:52.65 | 2:30.93 |
3 | Ferris, Scarlett | 12 | Cupar A | 2:31.00 | 34.31 | 1:12.67 | 1:52.66 | 2:31.00 |
4 | Glasgow, Aimee | 12 | EGSXB | 2:36.29 | 35.97 | 1:15.71 | 1:56.98 | 2:36.29 |
5 | Dalglish, Kate | 11 | Cupar A | 2:47.56 | 38.38 | 1:21.63 | 2:05.56 | 2:47.56 |
6 | Prattis, Hannah | 12 | DunfermlineA | 2:57.14 | 40.04 | 1:25.43 | 2:13.18 | 2:57.14 |
7 | Innes, Alyx | 11 | ECEXB | 2:57.15 | 38.99 | 1:25.15 | 2:13.41 | 2:57.15 |
8 | Doriano, Eva | 12 | EGSXB | 2:59.78 | 38.13 | 1:23.29 | 2:13.22 | 2:59.78 |
9 | Cheng, Wendy | 12 | ECEXA | 3:01.96 | 40.34 | 1:26.36 | 2:15.26 | 3:01.96 |
10 | Forker, Ellice | 11 | Incas | 3:05.23 | 41.08 | 1:29.83 | 2:18.72 | 3:05.23 |
11 | Oliver, Eilidh | 11 | ECEXC | 3:08.51 | 41.53 | 1:30.49 | 2:20.18 | 3:08.51 |
12 | Hughes, Abbie | 11 | ECEXA | 3:09.62 | 41.55 | 1:30.75 | 2:22.04 | 3:09.62 |
13 | Robertson, Lisa | 11 | DunfermlineB | 3:10.40 | 45.01 | 1:34.90 | 2:25.71 | 3:10.40 |
14 | Menzies, Evie | 11 | ECEXC | 3:11.77 | 44.60 | 1:34.35 | 2:25.38 | 3:11.77 |
15 | Bathie, Alex | 12 | ECEXD | 3:11.93 | 44.61 | 1:35.60 | 2:28.13 | 3:11.93 |
16 | Henderson, Rhianna | 11 | EGSXC | 3:16.11 | 45.33 | 1:36.57 | 2:29.42 | 3:16.11 |
Event 201 Girls 13-14 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Dodds, Caitlyn | 14 | EGSXA | 2:15.64 | 31.77 | 1:06.78 | 1:41.24 | 2:15.64 |
2 | Braid, Rebecca | 13 | ECEXB | 2:21.63 | 32.52 | 1:08.63 | 1:45.69 | 2:21.63 |
3 | Bisht, Freya | 13 | ECEXB | 2:22.57 | 32.14 | 1:09.04 | 1:46.43 | 2:22.57 |
4 | Davis, Kirsty | 14 | EFSXB | 2:31.72 | 34.22 | 1:12.62 | 1:53.15 | 2:31.72 |
5 | Noble, Mairi | 14 | ESRXA | 2:32.76 | 33.84 | 1:11.92 | 1:52.90 | 2:32.76 |
6 | O'Connor, Erin | 13 | EFSXA | 2:35.72 | 34.77 | 1:14.89 | 1:55.62 | 2:35.72 |
7 | Hutton, Erin | 13 | Incas | 2:36.42 | 36.81 | 1:16.71 | 1:57.27 | 2:36.42 |
8 | MacNeil, Katelyn | 14 | Incas | 2:38.05 | 35.75 | 1:16.60 | 1:58.37 | 2:38.05 |
9 | Robertson, Emma | 14 | DunfermlineA | 2:48.36 | 38.97 | 1:21.65 | 2:06.58 | 2:48.36 |
10 | Atherton, Erin | 13 | DunfermlineB | 3:00.60 | 40.47 | 1:27.46 | 2:15.14 | 3:00.60 |
11 | Maxwell, Katy | 13 | ECEXC | 3:02.41 | 38.45 | 1:25.03 | 2:14.27 | 3:02.41 |
12 | Aitkin, Caitlyn | 13 | Cardenden | 3:29.06 | 44.88 | 1:37.70 | 2:33.56 | 3:29.06 |
Event 201 Womens 15 & Over 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | McMahon, Cailyn | 16 | ECEXB | 2:26.50 | 32.26 | 1:09.59 | 1:48.12 | 2:26.50 |
2 | McCrimmond, Bethany | 15 | EGSXA | 2:28.91 | 34.13 | 1:11.67 | 1:50.76 | 2:28.91 |
3 | Millar, Jennifer | 17 | EGSXA | 2:35.89 | 33.97 | 1:13.10 | 1:55.09 | 2:35.89 |
4 | Malcomson, Anna | 15 | ESRXA | 2:36.24 | 34.63 | 1:13.56 | 1:55.71 | 2:36.24 |
-- | Mitchell, Megan | 16 | DunfermlineA | NS | | | | |
Event 201 Boys 11-12 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Harrison, Sam | 12 | Incas | 2:34.64 | 35.39 | 1:14.65 | 1:54.93 | 2:34.64 |
2 | Hay, Finlay | 12 | ECEXA | 2:38.60 | 35.62 | 1:16.76 | 1:58.78 | 2:38.60 |
3 | Wardlaw, Blair | 12 | Burntisland A | 2:40.40 | 35.46 | 1:16.61 | 1:59.71 | 2:40.40 |
4 | Gillespie, Charlie | 11 | ESRXA | 2:42.65 | 36.72 | 1:18.85 | 2:02.05 | 2:42.65 |
5 | van Blerk, Micah | 11 | Cupar A | 2:45.61 | 36.34 | 1:19.02 | 2:03.47 | 2:45.61 |
6 | Mitchell, Sean | 12 | DunfermlineA | 2:57.62 | 39.42 | 1:25.02 | 2:12.49 | 2:57.62 |
-- | Thomson, Gregor | 12 | ECEXA | NS | | | | |
Event 201 Boys 13-14 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Bathie, Ben | 14 | ECEXA | 2:19.21 | 30.69 | 1:06.64 | 1:43.84 | 2:19.21 |
2 | Strang, Michael | 13 | EGSXA | 2:19.67 | 32.80 | 1:08.90 | 1:44.99 | 2:19.67 |
3 | Young, Adam | 13 | Cupar A | 2:25.44 | 31.92 | 1:08.41 | 1:46.49 | 2:25.44 |
4 | Kirkbright, Zach | 13 | Incas | 2:26.91 | 33.58 | 1:11.56 | 1:50.08 | 2:26.91 |
5 | Goodfellow, Theo | 14 | Fins | 2:29.76 | 33.93 | 1:12.56 | 1:52.30 | 2:29.76 |
6 | Graham, Robbie | 13 | ECEXB | 2:34.01 | 35.39 | 1:15.14 | 1:55.31 | 2:34.01 |
7 | Utam, Chiran | 14 | Burntisland A | 2:36.03 | 37.77 | 1:18.61 | 1:59.51 | 2:36.03 |
8 | Goad, Oliver | 13 | Cupar A | 2:38.46 | 35.91 | 1:17.81 | 2:00.04 | 2:38.46 |
9 | Waring, Callum | 14 | EGSXB | 2:41.45 | 34.96 | 1:15.67 | 1:58.78 | 2:41.45 |
10 | Burke, Finlay | 14 | Burntisland A | 2:46.58 | 37.65 | 1:19.57 | 2:04.44 | 2:46.58 |
11 | Stephenson, Andrew | 13 | DunfermlineA | 2:49.04 | 37.86 | 1:21.51 | 2:06.07 | 2:49.04 |
12 | Adam, Ciaran | 13 | ECEXC | 3:22.17 | 46.37 | 1:38.39 | 2:32.60 | 3:22.17 |
Event 201 Mens 15 & Over 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Strachan, Owen | 16 | ECEXA | 2:03.85 | 28.75 | 1:01.02 | 1:32.74 | 2:03.85 |
2 | King, Matthew | 16 | ECEXB | 2:06.78 | 28.85 | 1:01.24 | 1:34.21 | 2:06.78 |
3 | Chalmers, Gregor | 15 | ECEXA | 2:08.97 | 30.00 | 1:02.81 | 1:36.04 | 2:08.97 |
4 | Penman, Gregor | 17 | Burntisland A | 2:09.82 | 29.92 | 1:02.68 | 1:37.05 | 2:09.82 |
5 | MacDonald, Callum | 15 | EFSXB | 2:11.68 | 30.67 | 1:04.61 | 1:38.79 | 2:11.68 |
6 | Hutton, John | 15 | DunfermlineA | 2:35.65 | 34.36 | 1:14.40 | 1:57.67 | 2:35.65 |
7 | Cheng, Wei Tai | 15 | ECEXC | 2:55.40 | 39.45 | 1:24.33 | 2:10.22 | 2:55.40 |
8 | Badia, Albert | 15 | Cupar A | 3:09.20 | 39.29 | 1:27.41 | 2:19.00 | 3:09.20 |
-- | Nesbitt, Finlay | 16 | ECEXC | NS | | | | |