SwimScotland
Scotland's Premier Website for Results, Records, Rankings and Meet Information
Results 2016
Cumbernauld Christmas Sprints (17/12/16)
Scottish National Short Course (9-11/12/16)
Stonehaven Santa's Elves (04/12/16)
Tranent Xmas Gala (3/12/16)
Bathgate Sprints (03/12/16)
East District Age Groups Rnd 1 (26-27/11/16)
Dumfries Advent Open (26-2711/16)
Edinburgh & Midlothian Schools (20/11/16)
West Lothian Schools (20/11/16)
East District Masters (19/11/16)
Upper Deeside Challenge Meet (19/11/16)
Midland District Time Trials (13/11/16)
West District Junior Age Group Championships (12-13/11/16)
Lothian Graded Meet (12/11/16)
Carnegie Mini Meet (12/11/16)
South Lanarkshire Schools (09/11/16)
East Lothian & Borders Schools (06/11/16)
Scottish National 1500m Masters (05/11/16)
Ren 96 Open Meet (05-06/11/16)
Fauldhouse Jnr Age Group (05/11/16)
Midland District Graded Meet (05-06/11/16)
Carnegie Winter Meet (29&30/10/16)
Aberdeen Nifty Fifties (30/10/16)
West District Senior Age Group Championships (29-30/10/16)
DCA Autumn Open Meet (29-30/10/16)
Alford Otters 100 Meet (22/10/16)
Alloa Graded Meet (22-23/10/16)
Renfrewshire Schools (22/10/16)
Hearts Premier Meet (08-09/10/16)
East District Time Trial (01-02/10/16)
Boness Mini Meet (02/10/16)
Scottish National Team Champs (24/09/16)
North Ayrshire Dev. Meet (17&18/9/16
)
Stirling Autumn Meet (18/09/16)
Westhill Minnows (17/09/16)
Aquanauts Mini Meet (10/09/16)
Central Swimming Championships (04/09/16)
North Ayrshire Distance Meet (03&04/09/16)
Geordie Wotherspoon/Fife Champs (04/09/16)
Midland Sprints (04/09/16)
Iain MacFadyen Memorial Gala (03/09/16)
Dunedin Challenge Meet (27-28/08/16)
WD Sprints & Relay Champs (27-28/08/16)
Cumbernauld Graded Meet (20-21/08/16)
ND Masters Open Championships (20/08/16)
Scottish Summer Meet (15-17/07/16)
Scottish National Open Championships (30/06-03/07/16)
Aquanauts Graded Meet (25/06/16
)
Musselburgh Summer Fun Meet (19/06/16)
Lothian Leagues round 3 (18/06/16)
Ren96 Development Meet (18-19/06/16)
Scottish Secondary Schools Relays (15/06/16)
Trojan Open Time Banded Meet (12/06/16)
Cumbernauld Open & Senior Meet 11-12/06/16
DCA Stars of the Future (12/06/16)
East Kilbride LC Open Meet (03-05/06/16)
Fife Novice round 4 (05/06/16)
Fife Leagues (05/06/16)
Peterhead Asc Mini Meet (04/06/16)
Dunfermline Junior Sprints Gala (04/06/16)
Dumfries & FIRST Meet (30/04 - 01/05/16)
East District Open/Grand Prix (27-29/05/16)
Rutherglen Rascals Meet (28-29/05/16)
Alloa Junior Development Meet (21/05/16)
Alloa May Meet (22/05/16)
NEASCA Age Groups (21/05/16)
Swim West Lothian IM Tough (20-22/05/16)
Carnegie May Mini Meet (22/05/16)
Midlothian Minnows Meet (21/05/16)
Hearts Novice Meet (15/05/16)
InCAS Distance Meet (14-15/05/16)
North Ayrshire Junior Meet (14-15/05/16)
Midland Distance Championships (6-8/05/16)
Best in the West Open Meet (05-08/05/16)
Westhill Invitational Meet (07- 08/05/16)
LDD Graded Meet (07/05/16)
Fife Novice round 3 (01/05/16)
Fife Leagues round 3 (01/05/16)
Lothian Leagues round 2 (30/04/16)
Alford 200 Meet (24/04/16)
Scottish National Masters Open Championships (22-23/4/16)
Stirling Open Meet (9-10/04/16)
Midlothian Spring Meet (09-10/04/16)
Scottish National Age Groups Championships (30/03-3/04/16)
Warrender JAGs Meet (26-27/03/16)
Falkirk Extended Mini Meet (26-27/03/16)
Ren 96 Graded Meet (19-20/03/16)
Portobello Mad March Meet (19-20/03/16)
Cumbernauld Spring Meet (12&13/03/16)
Edinburgh International (11-13 /03/16)
Fife Leagues 2 (06/03/16)
Fife Novice 2 (06/03/16)
North Ayrshire 200 meet (12-13/03/16)
West District LC Champs Rnd 3 (05-06/03/16)
Lothian Leagues round 1 (05/03/16)
ELST Novice Graded Meet (28/02/16)
Hearts pre SNAG's Meet (28/02/16)
ELST Anniversary Meet (13-14/02/16)
Carnegie Spring Age Group Meet (20-21/02/16)
ELST Anniversary Meet (13-14/02/16)
Dyce Mini Meet (31/01/16)
Midland District Championships (06-07/02/16)
Aberdeen Mini Meet (07/02/16)
Glenrothes Spring Meet (06/02/16)
Cults Otters Novice Meet (07/02/16)
Grangemouth MAGS Meet (30/01/16)
Grangemouth JAGS Meet (31/01/16)
Fife Leagues Round 1 (31/01/16)
Lothian Club Championships (31/01/16)
Brodies Scottish Schools Championships (30/01/16)
Carnegie Open Meet (16-17/1/16)
LDD Development Gala (27/01/16)
East District Championships (22-24/01/16)
SAS Junior Meet (16/01/16 - 17/01/16)
First Open Meet (08/01/16 - 09/01/16)