Event 304 Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Meg Finnon | 14 | East Kilbride | 5:12.57 | 1:09.66 | 2:31.48 | 4:04.65 | 5:12.57 |
1:09.66 2:31.48 4:04.65 5:12.57
2 | Jennifer J King | 14 | N Ayrshire | 5:12.80 | 1:12.21 | 2:29.35 | 4:04.44 | 5:12.80 |
1:12.21 2:29.35 4:04.44 5:12.80
3 | Rachel Saxon | 14 | East Kilbride | 5:33.34 | 1:24.16 | 2:44.73 | 4:19.84 | 5:33.34 |
1:24.16 2:44.73 4:19.84 5:33.34
4 | Robyn Patrick | 14 | Lanark | 5:43.31 | 1:20.97 | 2:51.06 | 4:23.91 | 5:43.31 |
1:20.97 2:51.06 4:23.91 5:43.31
5 | Aisla Gordon | 14 | Stirling Swim | 5:46.49 | 1:20.57 | 2:46.56 | 4:30.40 | 5:46.49 |
1:20.57 2:46.56 4:30.40 5:46.49
6 | Erin Holmes | 14 | East Kilbride | 5:47.12 | 1:19.48 | 2:47.50 | 4:27.78 | 5:47.12 |
1:19.48 2:47.50 4:27.78 5:47.12
7 | Kirsty McGinley | 14 | Ren 96 | 5:47.48 | 1:22.25 | 2:47.29 | 4:29.78 | 5:47.48 |
1:22.25 2:47.29 4:29.78 5:47.48
8 | Kaitlin Stevenson | 14 | Co Glasgow ST | 5:54.51 | 1:21.68 | 2:50.88 | 4:31.04 | 5:54.51 |
1:21.68 2:50.88 4:31.04 5:54.51
9 | Cara Thomson | 14 | East Kilbride | 6:13.51 | 1:35.16 | 3:08.95 | 4:51.72 | 6:13.51 |
1:35.16 3:08.95 4:51.72 6:13.51
10 | Morgan Carmichael | 14 | Rutherglen | 6:15.51 | 1:24.05 | 2:57.33 | 4:51.08 | 6:15.51 |
1:24.05 2:57.33 4:51.08 6:15.51
Event 304 Girls 15 Year Olds 400 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Ella Shilliday | 15 | Stirling Swim | 5:23.58 | 1:12.72 | 2:33.89 | 4:07.39 | 5:23.58 |
1:12.72 2:33.89 4:07.39 5:23.58
2 | Mhairi High | 15 | Ren 96 | 5:26.01 | 1:10.46 | 2:31.68 | 4:16.12 | 5:26.01 |
1:10.46 2:31.68 4:16.12 5:26.01
3 | Olivia Jackson | 15 | East Kilbride | 5:28.39 | 1:15.16 | 2:41.79 | 4:18.18 | 5:28.39 |
1:15.16 2:41.79 4:18.18 5:28.39
4 | Victoria A Reid | 15 | Co Glasgow ST | 5:35.25 | 1:14.79 | 2:44.96 | 4:17.44 | 5:35.25 |
1:14.79 2:44.96 4:17.44 5:35.25
5 | Tammi Park | 15 | Stirling Swim | 5:43.08 | 1:25.66 | 2:49.45 | 4:26.80 | 5:43.08 |
1:25.66 2:49.45 4:26.80 5:43.08
6 | Emily Bryce | 15 | Grangemouth | 5:47.55 | 1:18.49 | 2:49.11 | 4:30.87 | 5:47.55 |
1:18.49 2:49.11 4:30.87 5:47.55
7 | Lisa Currie | 15 | East Kilbride | 5:48.47 | 1:21.68 | 2:47.11 | 4:32.13 | 5:48.47 |
1:21.68 2:47.11 4:32.13 5:48.47
8 | Alyson Henderson | 15 | Lanark | 5:51.80 | 1:20.06 | 2:52.25 | 4:36.44 | 5:51.80 |
1:20.06 2:52.25 4:36.44 5:51.80
9 | Ainslie Wright | 15 | Lanark | 5:58.09 | 1:22.14 | 2:52.34 | 4:42.94 | 5:58.09 |
1:22.14 2:52.34 4:42.94 5:58.09
10 | Beth Mollison | 15 | East Kilbride | 6:11.91 | 1:23.08 | 2:59.02 | 4:52.76 | 6:11.91 |
1:23.08 2:59.02 4:52.76 6:11.91
11 | Sarah Richardson | 15 | Lanark | 6:21.54 | 1:26.81 | 3:04.37 | 4:55.77 | 6:21.54 |
1:26.81 3:04.37 4:55.77 6:21.54
12 | Kirsty Cavanagh | 15 | East Kilbride | 6:28.83 | 1:37.01 | 3:18.46 | 5:02.80 | 6:28.83 |
1:37.01 3:18.46 5:02.80 6:28.83
Event 304 Girls 16 & Over 400 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Yong Chin Breslin | 16 | Co Glasgow ST | 5:26.59 | 1:15.01 | 2:41.10 | 4:14.96 | 5:26.59 |
1:15.01 2:41.10 4:14.96 5:26.59
2 | Victoria Milburn | 17 | Co Glasgow ST | 5:28.68 | 1:14.51 | 2:35.77 | 4:14.70 | 5:28.68 |
1:14.51 2:35.77 4:14.70 5:28.68
3 | Zoe Scott | 16 | Co Glasgow ST | 5:36.22 | 1:17.26 | 2:39.06 | 4:20.58 | 5:36.22 |
1:17.26 2:39.06 4:20.58 5:36.22
4 | Lorna Gemmell | 16 | Lanark | 5:46.74 | 1:19.90 | 2:52.16 | 4:30.19 | 5:46.74 |
1:19.90 2:52.16 4:30.19 5:46.74
5 | Kim Figgins | 18 | East Kilbride | 5:50.38 | 1:19.31 | 2:49.53 | 4:31.32 | 5:50.38 |
1:19.31 2:49.53 4:31.32 5:50.38
6 | Kirsty Miller | 16 | East Kilbride | 5:51.90 | 1:18.95 | 2:44.75 | 4:33.20 | 5:51.90 |
1:18.95 2:44.75 4:33.20 5:51.90
7 | Lauren Pettigrew | 18 | East Kilbride | 5:56.32 | 1:25.51 | 2:56.04 | 4:36.56 | 5:56.32 |
1:25.51 2:56.04 4:36.56 5:56.32