Tranent Christmas Gala L3 - L2 (11/12/10)
Cumbernauld Winter Meet (27-28/11/10)
East District Masters (27/11/10)
Carnegie Mini Meet (21/11/10)
West District Group 6 (20-21/11/10)
Midland Graded Meet (20-21/11/10)
Upper Deeside Challenge (20/11/10)
Fife Schools (16/11/10)
FP Eian Prentice Memorial Gala (14/11/10)
Ren 96 Open (13-14/11/10)
Buckie Mini Meet (13/11/10)
Lothian Region Graded (13/11/10)
Tayside Schools (09+11/11/10)
East District Age Groups (06-07/11/10)
A D Mitchell Trophy (06-07/11/10)
N Ayrshire Graded Meet (6-7/11/10)
S Lanarkshire Schools (03/11/10)
N Lanarkshire Schools (03/11/10)
Fife Schools (03/11/10)
Edinburgh Schools (31/10/10)
DCA 100/200 Meet (30-31/10/10)
Carnegie LC Winter Meet (30-31/10/10)
ND Distance Meet (30-31/10/10)
W Lothian Schools (30/10/10)
E Dunbartonshire Schools (30/10/10)
Midland District Schools (28/10/10)
Fife Championships (10/10/10)
Bo'ness Mini Meet (09/10/10)
Hearts '125' Premier Age Group (09/10/10)
East District Time Trial (02-03/10/10)
Forres Bluefins Mini (03/10/10)
Stirling Autumn (02/10/10)
Borders Freestyle Champs (23/09/10)
Eyemouth Mighty Minnows (18/09/10)
Westhill Minnowsl (18/09/10)
Grangemouth
MAGS Meet (12/09/10)
Haddington 100's Meet (12/09/10)
Garioch 200 Open Meet (11-12/09/10)
N Ayrshire Distance Meet (11-12/09/10)
Iain Macfadyen Memorial (11/09/10)
Cults Otters Bibby Challenge (05/09/10)
Midland District Sprints (04/09/10)
West District Group 5 (04-05/09/10)
Dunedin
Challenge (04-05/09/10)
Bridge of Don Sept Splash (04/09/10)
Cumbernauld Autumn Graded (28-29/08/10)
Fins Graded Meet (21-22/08/10)
Haddington International (24/07/10)
Aquanauts Graded Meet (19/06/10)
Scottish National
Open (22-27/06/10)
Alloa
Open (19-20/06/10)
Cumbernauld
Open Age Group (12-13/06/10)
Fife Leagues Round 4 (12/06/10)
Lothian
Leagues - Round 3 (12/06/10)
Peterhead Mini Meet (12/06/10)
Dundee
City Aqua Stars of the Future (06/06/10)
East
District Open Champs (05-06/05/10)
M&B Summer Graded Meet (05-06/06/10)
Trojan Time Band Meet (30/05/10)
SAS Last Chance Meet (29-30/05/10)
West
District Group 4 Champs (29-30/05/10)
Midland Distance Meet (28-30/05/10)
NEASCA Age Groups Peterhead (29/05/10)
Midlothian Minnows (29/05/10)
Dunfermline Sprint Meet (22/05/10)
West
District Group 3 Champs (15-16/05/10)
Fife Leagues Round 3 (16/05/10)
Ythan Annual Meet (15/06/10)
HaddingtonTotal Swimmer Meet (09/05/10)
Westhill Invitational (08-09/05/10)
North Ayrshire Junior Meet (08-09/05/10)
Livingston & Dist. Graded Meet (08/05/10)
NADX Novice Team Challenge (02/05/10)
City Of Glasgow Open Meet (01-02/05/10)
InCAS Distance Meet (01-02/05/10)
East Lothian Novice Graded Meet (01/05/10)
FIRST Open (25/04/10)
Falkirk Mini Meet (24/04/10)
Bridge of Don April Shower (24/04/10)
Scottish Masters Short Course Champs (23-24/04/10)
Alford Otters 1st 100 Meet (18/04/10)
South Ayrshire Open Age Group (17-18/04/10)
Lothian
Leagues - Round 2 (17/04/10)
Scottish Gas Scottish National Age Group Champs (8-11/04/10)
Ren
96 Graded Meet (27-28/03/10)
Warrender
BC Junior Age Group Meet (27-28/03/10)
Cumbernauld
Open Age Group Senior Meet (20-21/03/10)
Portobello Mad
March Meet (20-21/03/10)
WISE Schools International
(20/03/10)
Deveron Sprints (20/03/10)
Dumfries
Graded Meet (13-14/03/10)
Forres
Bluefins Two Day Meet (13-14/03/10)
Lothian
Leagues - Round 1 (13/03/10)
West
District Group 2 Championships (06-07/03/10)
East
District Age Group Championships (06-07/03/10)
Midland
District Open Age Group Champs (05-07/03/10)
Elgin Spring
Meet (20-21/02/10)
West District
Group 1 (20-21/02/10)
Carnegie Graded
Meet (20/02/10)
Cults
Otters Novice Gala (14/02/10)
Grangemouth
Jags Meet (14/02/10)
North
Ayrshire 200 Meet (13-14/02/10)
Edinburgh
International [On Tour] (13-14/02/10)
Peterhead
Graded Meet (13/02/10)
East
District Age Group - Round 3 (6-7/02/10)
S.
Ayrshire Mini Meet 2010 (31/01/10)
Lothian
Region Club Championships (31/01/10)
Scottish
Schools Championships (30/01/10)
Stirling
Junior Open Meet (23-24/01/10)
Dyce
Mini Meet (24/01/10)
Livingston
DD Development Gala (23/01/10)
Scottish
Gas National S. C. Championships (15-17/01/10)
M &
B Winter Graded Meet (09-10/01/10) |