SwimScotland Scotland's Premier Website for Results, Records, Rankings and Meet Information
Cumbernauld Age Group Graded Winter Meet (19-20/12/09)
West District Group 7 Championships (12-13/12/09)
East District Age Group Championships (5-6/12/09)
West District Group 6 Championships (28-29/11/09)
Dunfermline Junior Sprint Gala (28/11/09)
Midland District Graded Meet (20-22/11/09)
Carnegie Winter Meet (21-22/11/09)
Upper Deeside Challenge Meet (21/11/09)
Fife Schools Championships - A Meet (17/11/09)
Ren '96 Open Meet (14-15/11/09)
Edinburgh & Midlothian Schools Championships (15/11/09)
Lothian Graded Meet (14/11/09)
Tayside Schools Championships (10 & 12/11/09)
North Ayrshire Graded Meet (07-08/11/09)
Eian Prentice Memorial Gala (08/11/09)
Central Swimming Championships (08/11/09)
Peebles 'Stars of the Future' (07/11/09)
West Lothian Schools Championships (07/11/09)
Fife Schools Championships - B Meet (04/11/09)
South Lanarkshire Schools Championships (04/11/09)
Dundee City Aquatics 100/200 Meet (31/10-01/11/09)
East District Age Group Championships - 1 (31/10-01/11/09)
Central Schools Championships (31/10/09)
Midlands District Schools Championships (22/10/09)
West Lothian Championships (09-11/10/09)
Hamilton Baths Graded Meet (11/10/09)
Fife Championships (11/10/09)
Hearts Premier Age Group Meet (10/10/09)
Forres Bluefins Mini Meet (04/10/09)
East District Short Course Time Trial (03-04/10/09)
Haddington 100's Meet (20/09/09)
MAGS Meet (13/09/09)
Geordie Wotherspoon Memorial Gala (13/09/09)
Garioch 200 Meet (12-13/09/09)
North Ayrshire Distance Meet (12-13/09/09)
Iain Macfadyen Memorial Gala (12/09/09)
West District Group 5 Championships (05-06/09/09)
Dunedin Challenge Meet (05-06/09/09)
Cults Otters Bibby Offshore Gala (06/09/09)
Midlands District Sprint Championships (05/09/09)
Bridge of Don September Splash (05/09/09)
Carnegie Mini Meet (30/08/09)
Deveron Mini Meet (29/08/09)
Cumbernauld Graded Age Group Autumn Meet (22-23/08/09)
Fins Graded Meet (22-23/08/09)
British Gas Scottish National Championships (25-28/06/09)
InCAS Distance Meet (20-21/06/09)
West District Group 4 Championships (20-21/06/09)
Aquanauts Graded Meet (20/06/09)
Lothian Leagues - Round Three (13/06/09)
Fife League - Meet 4 (14/06/09)
Fife Novice League - Meet 4 (14/06/09)
Cumbernauld Open Age Group Meet (13-14/06/09)
Stars of the Future (07/06/09)
East District Open Championship (06-07/06/09)
Milngavie & Bearsden Summer Graded Meet (06-07/06/09)
Trojan Time Band Meet (31/05/09)
Alloa Open Meet (30-31/05/09)
Midland District Distance Meet (29-31/05/09)
West District Group 3 Championships (16-17/05/09)
Fife League - Meet 3 (17/05/09)
Fife Novice League - Meet 3 (17/05/09)
Midlothian Minnows Meet (16/05/09)
Westhill Invitational Meet (09-10/05/09)
Livingston & District Graded Meet (09-10/05/09)
North Ayrshire Junior Meet (09-10/05/09)
Haddington Total Swimmer Meet (03/05/09)
East Lothian Novice Graded Meet (02/05/09)
Ren 96 Graded Meet (25-26/04/09)
FIRST Open Meet (26/04/09)
Falkirk Mini Meet (25/04/09)
Scottish Masters Short Course Championships (24-25/04/09)
SAST Open Meet (18-19/04/09)
Fife League - Meet 2 (19/04/09)
Fife Novice League - Meet 2 (19/04/09)
Peterhead Mini Meet (18/04/09)
Lothian Leagues - Round Two (18/04/09)
Scottish Gas National Age Group Championships (08-12/04/09)
Celtic Universities Championships (04/04/09)
Warrender Junior Age Group Meet (28-29/03/09)
Fife League - Meet 1 (22/03/09)
Fife Novice League - Meet 1 (22/03/09)
Cumbernauld Open Age Group & Senior Meet (21-22/03/09)
Portobello Mad March Meet (21-22/03/09)
Dundee City Aquatics Mini Meet (15/03/09)
West Lothian Championships (15/03/09)
Forres Two Day Meet (14-15/03/09)
Lothian Leagues - Round 1 (14/03/09)
Glenrothes Spring Meet (14/03/09)
Midlands District Open & Age Group Championships (06-08/03/09)
East District Age Group Championships - Part 4 (07-08/03/09)
West District Group 2 Championships (07-08/03/09)
East District Long Course Time Trial (21-22/02/09)
West District Group 1 Championships (21-22/02/09)
Scottish Universities Swimming Championships (20-21/02/09)
North Ayrshire 200 Meet (14-15/02/09)
Peterhead Graded Age Group Meet (14/02/09)
Edinburgh International Age Group Championships (13-15/02/09)
Cults Otters Novice Meet (08/02/09)
City of Glasgow Swim Team Graded Meet (07-08/02/09)
East District Age Group Championships - Part 3 (07-08/02/09)
JAGS Meet (07/02/09)
South Ayrshire Swim Team Mini Meet (01/02/09)
Carnegie Graded Spring Meet (01/02/09)
Scottish Schools Swimming Championships (31/01/09)
Stirling Junior Open Meet (24-25/01/09)
Livingston DD Development Gala (24/01/09)
Scottish National Short Course Open Championships (16-18/01/09)
SAS Junior Meet (10-11/01/09)