Results
2007
Carnegie
Winter Meet (15-16/12/07)
Tranent
Christmas Gala (08/12/07)
East
District Age Group Championships (01-02/12/07)
Buckie
ASC Mini Meet (24/11/07)
Lothian
Graded Meet (17/11/07)
Ren
96 Open Meet (17-18/11/07)
Midland
District Graded Championships (23-25/11/07)
West
District Group 6 Championships (24-25/11/07)
Upper
Deeside Challenge Meet (24/11/07)
Edinburgh
& Midlothian Schools Finals (20/11/07)
Fife
Schools Championships (07/11/07 & 20/11/07)
Carnegie
Mini Age Group Meet (18/11/07)
Central
Swimming (10/11/07)
South
Lanarkshire Schools Meet (07/11/07)
Fauldhouse
Junior Age Group Meet (11/11/07)
North
Ayrshire Graded Meet (10-11/11/07)
Tayside
Schools Championships (06/11/07 & 08/10/07)
Cumbernauld
Mini Meet (03-04/11/07)
East
District Age Group Championships (03-04/11/07)
West
Lothian Schools Meet (28/10/07)
Edinburgh
& Midlothian Schools Meet (27/10/07)
Dundee
City Aquatics 100/200 Meet (27-28/10/07)
InCAS
Graded Sprint Meet (28/10/07)
Midlands
District Schools Meet (25/10/07)
West
Lothian Championships (09/09/07 & 21/10/07)
Alloa
Graded Meet (20-21/10/07)
Hearts
Premier Age Group Meet (13/10/07)
Fife
Championships (07/10/07)
Hamilton
Baths Graded Meet (07/10/07)
Haddington
100's Meet (23/09/07)
Garioch
200 Meet (22/09/07)
Westhill
Minnows Meet (22/09/07)
Ian
Macfadyen Memorial Meet (22/09/07)
North
Ayrshire Distance Meet (15-16/09/07)
Mags
Meet (15/09/07)
Cults
Otters Bibby Offshore Meet (09/09/07)
Dunedin
Challenge Meet (08-09/09/07)
Bridge
of Don September Splash (08/09/07)
West
District Group 5 Championships (01-02/09/07)
Midlands
District Sprint Meet (01/09/07)
Cumbernauld
Autumn Graded Meet (25-26/08/07)
FINS
Graded Meet (18-19/08/07)
Scottish
National Open Championships (28/06-01/07/07)
InCAS
Distance Meet
(23-24/06/07)
Aquanauts Graded Meet
(23/06/07)
Alloa
Open Meet (16-17/06/07)
Peterhead
Mini Meet (16/06/07)
Lothian
Intermediate League 3 (16/06/07)
Stars
of the Future (09/06/07)
Midlothian Minnows Meet
(09/06/07)
West
District Group 4 Championships (02-03/06/07)
Midlands
District Distance Meet (02-03/06/07)
North
District Open Championships (02-03/06/07)
East
District Open Championships (02-03/06/07)
Fife
League 3 (27/05/07)
Fife
Novice League 3 (27/05/07)
City
of Glasgow Open Age Group Meet (26-27/05/07)
Trojan
Open Time Band Gala (26/05/07)
West
District Championships (19-20/05/07)
Dunfermline
Junior Sprint Meet (19/05/07)
Westhill
Invitational Meet (12-13/05/07)
East
Lothian Novice Meet (13/05/07)
North
Ayrshire Junior Meet (12-13/05/07)
LDD
Graded Meet (12/05/07)
Haddington
Total Swimmer Meet (06/05/07)
SAST
Open Age Group Meet (28-29/04/07)
Hearts
Novice Meet (29/04/07)
April
Showers Meet (22/04/07)
Fife
League (22/04/07)
Fife
Novice League (22/04/07)
Lothian
Intermediate League (21/04/07)
Falkirk
Otters Mini Meet (21/04/07)
Scottish
National Masters Championships (20-21/04/07)
Scottish National Age Group Championships (12-15/04/07)
Cumbernauld
Graded Spring Meet (24-25/03/07)
Warrender
Baths Junior Age Group Meet (24-25/03/07)
Dundee
City Aquatics Mini Gala (18/03/07)
Fife
League (18/03/07)
Fife
Novice League (18/03/07)
West
District Age Group Championships (17-18/03/07)
Glenrothes
Spring Meet (17/03/07)
WISE
Schools International (10/03/07)
Lothian
Intermediate League (10/03/07)
East
District Age Group Championships (03-04/03/07)
Midland
District Age Group Championships (02-04/03/07)
West
District Age Group Championships (03-04/03/07)
Scottish Universities Championships (23-24/02/07)
North
Ayrshire 200 Meet (17-18/02/07)
Edinburgh International Age Group Meet (17-18/02/07)
Carnegie
Graded Spring Meet (11/02/07)
Grangemouth
JAGS Meet (10/02/07)
Peterhead
Graded Age Group Meet (10/02/07)
East
District Time Trial (10/02/07)
City
of Glasgow Graded LC Meet (03/02/07)
Lothian
Club Championships (28/01/07)
Telfer
Cup (28/01/07)
|