Results
2006
Lanarkshire
Schools 2006 (pdf only)
West
District Championships Group 6 (09-10/12/06)
Upper
Deeside Challenge Meet (26/11/06) [pdf only]
Bo'ness
Winter Mini Meet (03/12/06)
East
District Age Group Championships (02-03/12/06)
Milngavie
& Bearsden LC Open Meet (25/11/06)
Edinburgh
Schools Championships (29/09/06, 10/10/2006 & 23/11/06)
REN96
Open Meet (18-19/11/06)
Carnegie
Mini Meet (19/11/06)
Buckie
Mini Meet (18/11/06)
North
Lanarkshire Schools (08/11 & 15/11/06)
Fife
Schools Championships (01/11 & 14/11/06)
Fauldhouse
Penguins Junior Age Group Meet (11/11/06)
Central
Swimming (11/11/06)
North
Ayrshire Graded Meet (11-12/11/06)
Lothian
Graded Meet (11/11/06)
Tayside
Schools Championships (07/11 & 09/11/06)
Cumbernauld
Mini Meet (04/11/06)
Midland
District November Meet (04/11-05/11/06)
East
District Age Group Championships (04/11-05/11/06)
City
of Dundee Open 100/200 Meet (28-29/10/06)
InCAS
Graded Sprint Meet (28/10/06)
Midlands
District Schools Championships (26/10/06)
Alloa
Graded Meet (21-22/10/06)
West
Lothian Swimming Championships (22/10/06)
Aquanauts
Mini Graded Meet (15/10/06)
Hearts Premier Age Group Meet (14/10/06)
Hamilton
Baths Graded Meet (08/10/06)
North
District Sprints (07-08/10/06)
Iain
Macfadyen Memorial Gala (07/10/06)
Borders
Freestyle Championships (05/10/06)
Garioch
200 Meet (30/09-01/10/06) - [pdf only]
West
District Group 5 Championships (30/09-01/10/06)
East
District Accredited Time Trial (30/09-01/10/06)
Westhill
Minnows Meet (16/09/06)
North
Ayrshire Distance Meet (16-17/09/06)
Geordie
Wotherspoon Memorial Gala (17/09/06)
Grangemouth
MAGS Meet (16/09/06)
West
Lothian Swimming Championships (15/09/06)
Cumbernauld
Autumn Graded Meet (09-10/09/06)
Cults
Otters Bibby Offshore Challenge (10/09/06)
Bridge
of Don September Splash (09/09/06)
UK
Schools Games (09/09/06)
West
District Group 4 Championships (02-03/09/06)
Midlands
District Sprint Championships (02/09/06)
Fife
League 4 (27/08/06)
Fife
Novice League 4 (27/08/06)
Fins
Graded Meet (19/08-20/08/06)
Scottish
National Open Championships (29/06-02/07/06)
Aquanauts
Graded Meet (24/06/06)
InCAS Distance Meet (24-25/06/06)
Cumbernauld
Open Meet (10-11/06/06)
Peterhead
Mini Meet (10/06/06)
Midlothian
Minnows Gala (10/06/06)
Dundee
Arnhall Stars of the Future (10/06/06)
Scottish
Schools Team Championships (09/06/06)
North
District Open Championships (03-04/06/06)
West
District Championships Group 3 (03-04/06/06)
Midlands
District Open Championships (02-04/06/06)
East
District Open Championships (03-04/06/06)
City
of Glasgow LC Age Group Meet (20-21/05/06)
Trojan
Open Time Band Gala (27/05/06)
Fife
League - Meet 3 (21/05/06)
Fife
Novice League - Meet 3 (21/05/06)
Westhill
Invitational Meet (13-14/05/06)
Livingston
& District Dolphins Graded Meet (13/05/06)
North
Ayrshire Junior Meet (13-14/05/06)
West
District Group 2 Championships (05-07/05/06)
Bridge
of Don April Showers Meet (23/04/06)
Haddington
Total Swimmer Meet [pdf] (07/05/06)
East
District Time Band [pdf] (06/05/06)
Lothian
Intermediate League (29/04/06)
South
Ayrshire Open Age Group Meet (29-30/04/06)
Buckie
Age Group Championships (29/04/06)
Edinburgh
International Age Group Meet (29-30/04/06)
Scottish
National Masters SC Championship (21-22/04/06)
Falkirk
Otters Mini Meet (22/04/06)
Dyce
Cromar Trophy Meet (15/04/06)
Scottish National Age Group Championship (29/03-02/04/06)
Warrender Junior Age Group Meet (25-26/03/06)
City
of Dundee Mini Meet (19/03/06)
Alloa
Graded Meet (18/03/06)
WISE
Schools International (18/03/06)
West
District Age Group Championships (11/03/06)
Lothian
Intermediate League (11/03/06)
North
Ayrshire 200 Meet (18-19/02/06)
Lothian
Intermediate League (18/02/06)
|