Heats (Declared Winners) CANNON RELAY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Glenrothes 'A' | (90) | Glenrothes | 2:23.46 |
2. | Carnegie | (90) | Carnegie | 2:32.09 |
3. | Trojan | (90) | Trojan | 2:37.90 |
4. | Glenrothes 'B' | (90) | Glenrothes | 2:47.45 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 31.53 |
2. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 31.88 |
3. | Lewis FINNIE | (89) | Bo'ness | 33.02 |
4. | Andrew MARSHALL | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 33.46 |
5. | Alasdair CARSTAIRS | (89) | Carnegie | 34.32 |
6. | Angus RITCHIE | (90) | Carnegie | 34.75 |
7. | Alexander BONAR | (89) | Cults Otter | 34.77 |
8. | Christopher THOMSON | (90) | Kinross | 34.80 |
9. | Craig RODGIE | (89) | Carnegie | 35.10 |
10. | Jack HARRIS | (89) | Incas | 35.41 |
11. | Mathew BURT | (90) | Glenrothes | 35.78 |
11. | Ross MACDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 35.78 |
13. | Euan PHILP | (90) | Carnegie | 35.95 |
14. | Duncan FROST | (90) | Cults Otter | 36.23 |
15. | Callum SMITH | (90) | Trojan | 36.58 |
16. | Michael GRAINGER | (89) | Fins | 37.04 |
17. | Bruce SHORT | (89) | Hawick | 37.65 |
18. | Kieran FITZPATRICK | (90) | Glenrothes | 37.79 |
19. | Jonathan MUSGRAVE | (90) | Carnegie | 38.20 |
20. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 38.71 |
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Josh ROWLEY | (91) | Perth City | 33.82 |
2. | Ben McCULLOCH-YOUNG | (91) | Carnegie | 34.81 |
3. | Andrew TARVIT | (91) | Carnegie | 34.99 |
4. | Reece TAYLOR | (91) | Hawick | 35.05 |
5. | Callum SHAW | (91) | Carnegie | 35.70 |
6. | Greg BOYLE | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 35.75 |
7. | Craig PAZIKAS | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 36.02 |
8. | Jak SCOTT | (91) | Hawick | 37.12 |
9. | Fraser CLARK | (91) | Glenrothes | 37.78 |
10. | Timothy THORNTON | (90) | Cults Otter | 37.85 |
11. | Christopher DALE | (91) | Trojan | 37.91 |
12. | Graeme CLOW | (91) | Perth City | 38.82 |
13. | Dale INNES | (91) | Glenrothes | 40.78 |
14. | Alistair GALLOWAY | (90) | Unattached | 40.84 |
15. | Robert SAMMELS | (91) | Trojan | 41.28 |
16. | Matthew GAFFNEY | (91) | Perth | 41.29 |
17.
| | (91) | Fins | 41.41 |
18. | Graeme BURTON | (91) | Trojan | 42.29 |
19. | Alan ROBB | (91) | Perth City | 42.80 |
20. | Duncan SCOTT | (91) | Glenrothes | 44.81 |
21. | Richard HEYES | (91) | Bo'ness | 45.52 |
22. | David YOUNG | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 48.47 |
| Jack IRVINE | (91) | Fins | DIS T 25. |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 30.90 |
2. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 31.54 |
3. | Lewis FINNIE | (89) | Bo'ness | 32.84 |
4. | Andrew MARSHALL | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 33.78 |
5. | Alasdair CARSTAIRS | (89) | Carnegie | 34.79 |
6. | Angus RITCHIE | (90) | Carnegie | 35.51 |
Final BOYS 10 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Josh ROWLEY | (91) | Perth City | 33.43 |
2. | Ben McCULLOCH-YOUNG | (91) | Carnegie | 34.23 |
3. | Andrew TARVIT | (91) | Carnegie | 34.66 |
4. | Callum SHAW | (91) | Carnegie | 34.92 |
5. | Reece TAYLOR | (91) | Hawick | 35.50 |
6. | Greg BOYLE | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 35.53 |
Heats BOYS 9 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Donald GILLIES | (92) | Trojan | 37.46 |
2. | Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | 37.60 |
3. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 38.54 |
4. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 38.59 |
5. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Hawick | 38.64 |
5. | Jonathon PATERSON | (91) | Incas | 38.64 |
7. | Grant McINTOSH | (91) | Trojan | 38.65 |
8. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 41.48 |
9. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 41.55 |
10. | Craig PATTERSON | (92) | Perth City | 41.78 |
11. | Thomas SNEDDON | (91) | Bo'ness | 42.02 |
12. | Jonathon CREED | (92) | Trojan | 42.49 |
13. | Daniel MORGAN | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 42.63 |
14. | Euan CAMERON | (91) | Glenrothes | 42.86 |
15. | Scott McKAIG | (92) | Bo'ness | 44.40 |
16. | Liam REDPATH | (92) | Glenrothes | 44.57 |
17. | Stuart HUNTER | (92) | Kinross | 44.69 |
18. | Douglas RODGER | (92) | Grangemouth | 45.32 |
19. | Alan HODGE | (92) | Cardenden | 45.93 |
20. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 46.99 |
21. | Jamie PAUL | (92) | Trojan | 47.37 |
22. | Bryan FLANNAGAN | (92) | Carnegie | 51.36 |
23. | Max CARNEGIE | (91) | Carnegie | 54.28 |
24. | Matthew THOMSON | (92) | Kinross | 1:00.37 |
Final BOYS 9 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | 36.88 |
2. | Donald GILLIES | (92) | Trojan | 36.95 |
3. | Jonathon PATERSON | (91) | Incas | 38.48 |
4. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 38.67 |
5. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 38.95 |
6. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Hawick | 39.14 |
Heats BOYS 9 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Grant McINTOSH | (91) | Trojan | 49.33 |
2. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 49.66 |
3. | Jonathon PATERSON | (91) | Incas | 51.18 |
4. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Hawick | 51.46 |
5. | Euan CAMERON | (91) | Glenrothes | 51.64 |
6. | Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | 52.42 |
7. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 54.02 |
8. | Donald GILLIES | (92) | Trojan | 57.27 |
9. | Jonathon CREED | (92) | Trojan | 58.13 |
10. | Daniel MORGAN | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 58.68 |
11. | Liam REDPATH | (92) | Glenrothes | 58.85 |
12. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 1:01.84 |
13. | Max CARNEGIE | (91) | Carnegie | 1:06.66 |
14. | Matthew THOMSON | (92) | Kinross | 1:07.54 |
| Thomas SNEDDON | (91) | Bo'ness | DIS SA 2L. |
| Bryan FLANNAGAN | (92) | Carnegie | DIS SL 2L. |
| Jamie PAUL | (92) | Trojan | DIS SL 2L. |
Final BOYS 9 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie DUNCAN | (92) | Perth City | 47.19 |
2. | Grant McINTOSH | (91) | Trojan | 48.47 |
3. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Hawick | 50.98 |
4. | Euan CAMERON | (91) | Glenrothes | 51.32 |
5. | Jonathon PATERSON | (91) | Incas | 51.75 |
6. | Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | 52.91 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alasdair CARSTAIRS | (89) | Carnegie | 42.46 |
2. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 43.63 |
3. | Lewis FINNIE | (89) | Bo'ness | 45.43 |
4. | Alexander BONAR | (89) | Cults Otter | 45.90 |
5. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 45.91 |
6. | Kieran FITZPATRICK | (90) | Glenrothes | 47.08 |
7. | Jonathan MUSGRAVE | (90) | Carnegie | 48.54 |
8. | Michael GRAINGER | (89) | Fins | 48.79 |
9. | Andrew MARSHALL | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 49.37 |
10. | Christopher THOMSON | (90) | Kinross | 49.85 |
11. | Callum SMITH | (90) | Trojan | 49.89 |
12. | Angus RITCHIE | (90) | Carnegie | 50.24 |
13. | Duncan FROST | (90) | Cults Otter | 50.79 |
14. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 51.25 |
15. | Jack HARRIS | (89) | Incas | 51.52 |
16. | Murray STEWART | (90) | Fins | 52.22 |
17. | Ross MACDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 52.61 |
18. | Mathew BURT | (90) | Glenrothes | 54.32 |
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fraser CLARK | (91) | Glenrothes | 46.43 |
2. | Ben McCULLOCH-YOUNG | (91) | Carnegie | 47.13 |
3. | Lee McGARRITY | (91) | Glenrothes | 47.16 |
4. | Craig PAZIKAS | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 47.29 |
5. | Alistair GALLOWAY | (90) | Unattached | 47.60 |
6. | Jak SCOTT | (91) | Hawick | 50.07 |
7. | Timothy THORNTON | (90) | Cults Otter | 50.15 |
8. | Reece TAYLOR | (91) | Hawick | 50.21 |
9. | Graeme BURTON | (91) | Trojan | 50.29 |
10. | Andrew TARVIT | (91) | Carnegie | 50.76 |
11. | Matthew GAFFNEY | (91) | Perth City | 51.83 |
12. | Greg BOYLE | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 51.97 |
13. | Dale INNES | (91) | Glenrothes | 52.13 |
14. | Callum SHAW | (91) | Carnegie | 53.30 |
15. | Robert SAMMELS | (91) | Trojan | 55.10 |
16. | Jack IRVINE | (91) | Fins | 57.94 |
17. | David YOUNG | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 1:10.09 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alasdair CARSTAIRS | (89) | Carnegie | 42.40 |
2. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 42.83 |
3. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 44.16 |
4. | Lewis FINNIE | (89) | Bo'ness | 45.49 |
5. | Alexander BONAR | (89) | Cults Otter | 46.33 |
6. | Kieran FITZPATRICK | (90) | Glenrothes | 47.27 |
Final BOYS 10 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fraser CLARK | (91) | Glenrothes | 45.22 |
2. | Ben McCULLOCH-YOUNG | (91) | Carnegie | 46.01 |
3. | Craig PAZIKAS | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 46.14 |
4. | Alistair GALLOWAY | (90) | Unattached | 47.01 |
5. | Lee McGARRITY | (91) | Glenrothes | 47.94 |
6. | Jak SCOTT | (91) | Hawick | 50.23 |
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Reece TAYLOR | (91) | Hawick | 41.55 |
2. | Graeme CLOW | (91) | Perth City | 42.33 |
3. | Ben McCULLOCH-YOUNG | (91) | Carnegie | 42.51 |
4. | Timothy THORNTON | (90) | Cults Otter | 44.95 |
5. | Fraser CLARK | (91) | Glenrothes | 44.99 |
6. | Callum SHAW | (91) | Carnegie | 45.32 |
7. | Andrew TARVIT | (91) | Carnegie | 45.64 |
8. | Greg BOYLE | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 48.53 |
9. | Alistair GALLOWAY | (90) | Unattached | 49.75 |
10. | Christopher DALE | (91) | Trojan | 50.00 |
11. | Craig PAZIKAS | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 50.42 |
12. | Jak SCOTT | (91) | Hawick | 51.18 |
13. | Robert SAMMELS | (91) | Trojan | 52.40 |
14. | Graeme BURTON | (91) | Trojan | 52.86 |
15. | Duncan SCOTT | (91) | Glenrothes | 53.91 |
16. | Dale INNES | (91) | Glenrothes | 58.21 |
17. | David YOUNG | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 1:05.96 |
Heats BOYS 9 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | 41.84 |
2. | Grant McINTOSH | (91) | Trojan | 45.28 |
3. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Hawick | 48.90 |
4. | Jonathon PATERSON | (92) | Incas | 50.35 |
5. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 51.48 |
6. | Donald GILLIES | (92) | Trojan | 52.97 |
7. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 55.95 |
8. | Jonathon CREED | (92) | Trojan | 59.89 |
9. | Liam REDPATH | (92) | Glenrothes | 1:00.20 |
10. | Daniel MORGAN | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:00.75 |
11. | Andrew BUBB | (92) | Incas | 1:27.59 |
Final BOYS 10 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ben McCULLOCH-YOUNG | (91) | Carnegie | 40.29 |
2. | Reece TAYLOR | (91) | Hawick | 40.62 |
3. | Graeme CLOW | (91) | Perth City | 42.10 |
4. | Timothy THORNTON | (90) | Cults Otter | 42.69 |
5. | Fraser CLARK | (91) | Glenrothes | 43.26 |
6. | Callum SHAW | (91) | Carnegie | 45.26 |
Final BOYS 9 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | 41.26 |
2. | Grant McINTOSH | (91) | Trojan | 45.24 |
3. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Hawick | 47.76 |
4. | Donald GILLIES | (92) | Trojan | 52.57 |
5. | Jonathon PATERSON | (92) | Incas | 52.74 |
6. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 52.96 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 37.47 |
2. | Alasdair CARSTAIRS | (89) | Carnegie | 39.21 |
3. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 39.40 |
4. | Duncan FROST | (90) | Cults Otter | 41.54 |
5. | Lewis FINNIE | (89) | Bo'ness | 41.98 |
6. | Jonathan MUSGRAVE | (90) | Carnegie | 44.26 |
7. | Michael GRAINGER | (89) | Fins | 44.71 |
8. | Andrew MARSHALL | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 45.54 |
9. | Angus RITCHIE | (90) | Carnegie | 46.77 |
10. | Callum SMITH | (90) | Trojan | 46.81 |
11. | Kieran FITZPATRICK | (90) | Glenrothes | 47.51 |
12. | Jack HARRIS | (89) | Incas | 47.87 |
13. | Alexander BONAR | (89) | Cults Otter | 49.08 |
14. | Christopher THOMSON | (90) | Kinross | 49.36 |
15. | Ross MACDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 50.64 |
16. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 51.68 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 37.21 |
2. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 38.49 |
3. | Duncan FROST | (90) | Cults Otter | 39.03 |
4. | Alasdair CARSTAIRS | (89) | Carnegie | 39.23 |
5. | Lewis FINNIE | (89) | Bo'ness | 43.34 |
6. | Jonathan MUSGRAVE | (90) | Carnegie | 45.26 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 38.61 |
2. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 39.24 |
3. | Alexander BONAR | (89) | Cults Otter | 39.64 |
4. | Alasdair CARSTAIRS | (89) | Carnegie | 40.59 |
5. | Mathew BURT | (90) | Glenrothes | 41.38 |
6. | Angus RITCHIE | (90) | Carnegie | 41.43 |
7. | Christopher THOMSON | (90) | Kinross | 41.82 |
8. | Jack HARRIS | (89) | Incas | 42.12 |
9. | Craig RODGIE | (89) | Carnegie | 42.16 |
10. | Duncan FROST | (90) | Cults Otter | 42.39 |
11. | Andrew MARSHALL | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 42.73 |
12. | Ross MACDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 43.31 |
13. | Lewis FINNIE | (89) | Bo'ness | 43.51 |
14. | Michael GRAINGER | (89) | Fins | 44.54 |
15. | Bruce SHORT | (89) | Hawick | 45.98 |
16. | Callum SMITH | (90) | Trojan | 46.20 |
17. | Jonathan MUSGRAVE | (90) | Carnegie | 46.93 |
18. | Euan PHILP | (90) | Carnegie | 47.96 |
19. | Gavin WHYTE | (90) | Fins | 48.08 |
20. | Murray STEWART | (90) | Fins | 56.89 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 37.03 |
2. | Iain SCANLON | (90) | Trojan | 37.98 |
3. | Alexander BONAR | (89) | Cults Otter | 39.46 |
4. | Alasdair CARSTAIRS | (89) | Carnegie | 40.33 |
5. | Mathew BURT | (90) | Glenrothes | 41.61 |
6. | Angus RITCHIE | (90) | Carnegie | 43.53 |
Heats BOYS 10 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Callum SHAW | (91) | Carnegie | 40.69 |
2. | Lee McGARRITY | (91) | Glenrothes | 40.92 |
3. | Andrew TARVIT | (91) | Carnegie | 41.22 |
4. | Fraser CLARK | (91) | Glenrothes | 41.90 |
5. | Timothy THORNTON | (90) | Cults Otter | 43.95 |
6. | Craig PAZIKAS | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 44.21 |
7. | Reece TAYLOR | (91) | Hawick | 44.29 |
8. | Greg BOYLE | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 44.36 |
9. | Ben McCULLOCH-YOUNG | (91) | Carnegie | 44.54 |
10. | Graeme BURTON | (91) | Trojan | 46.92 |
11. | Alistair GALLOWAY | (90) | Unattached | 47.19 |
12. | Alan ROBB | (91) | Perth City | 49.54 |
13. | Richard HEYES | (91) | Bo'ness | 49.86 |
14. | Matthew GAFFNEY | (91) | Perth City | 50.25 |
15. | Duncan SCOTT | (91) | Glenrothes | 50.46 |
16. | Robert SAMMELS | (90) | Trojan | 51.05 |
17.
| | (91) | Fins | 52.30 |
18. | Dale INNES | (91) | Glenrothes | 52.54 |
19. | David YOUNG | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 52.68 |
20. | Jack IRVINE | (91) | Fins | 1:04.95 |
Heats BOYS 9 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Grant McINTOSH | (91) | Trojan | 44.93 |
2. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Hawick | 46.12 |
3. | Craig PATTERSON | (92) | Perth City | 46.17 |
4. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 46.99 |
5. | Donald GILLIES | (92) | Trojan | 47.85 |
6. | Jonathon PATERSON | (91) | Incas | 48.04 |
7. | Kevin DICKSON | (92) | Eyemouth | 48.26 |
8. | Jonathon CREED | (92) | Trojan | 49.93 |
8. | Michael DOYLE | (92) | Glenrothes | 49.93 |
10. | Euan CAMERON | (91) | Glenrothes | 50.01 |
11. | Eamon RIVERS | (92) | Perth City | 50.07 |
12. | Daniel MORGAN | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 50.85 |
13. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 51.19 |
14. | Alan HODGE | (92) | Cardenden | 52.69 |
15. | Liam REDPATH | (92) | Glenrothes | 52.81 |
16. | Jamie PAUL | (92) | Trojan | 54.59 |
17. | Douglas RODGER | (92) | Grangemouth | 58.51 |
18. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (92) | Fins | 58.72 |
Final BOYS 10 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Callum SHAW | (91) | Carnegie | 40.29 |
2. | Fraser CLARK | (91) | Glenrothes | 41.49 |
3. | Andrew TARVIT | (91) | Carnegie | 41.68 |
4. | Lee McGARRITY | (91) | Glenrothes | 41.96 |
5. | Craig PAZIKAS | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 42.26 |
6. | Timothy THORNTON | (90) | Cults Otter | 43.02 |
Final BOYS 9 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Grant McINTOSH | (91) | Trojan | 43.27 |
2. | Craig PATTERSON | (92) | Perth City | 44.34 |
3. | Donald GILLIES | (92) | Trojan | 44.86 |
4. | Scott WILSON | (92) | Hawick | 45.90 |
5. | Jonathon PATERSON | (91) | Incas | 47.20 |
6. | Blair HUSH | (92) | Fins | 48.32 |
Heats BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 16.58 |
2. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Trojan | 18.78 |
3. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 19.21 |
4. | Paul RAMSAY | (92) | Perth City | 19.52 |
5. | Liam MARSHALL | (92) | Fauldhouse | 19.54 |
6. | Grant TICKLE | (92) | Fauldhouse | 20.28 |
7. | Robbie COMPTON | (93) | Trojan | 20.29 |
8. | Christopher MUIR | (92) | Glenrothes | 20.78 |
9. | Blair DICK | (93) | Bo'ness | 20.96 |
10. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 21.78 |
11. | Alistair KUWALL | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 21.95 |
11. | John PRENTICE | (92) | Fauldhouse | 21.95 |
13. | Cameron MILNE | (93) | Perth City | 22.70 |
14. | James BETT | (93) | Hawick | 22.84 |
15. | Liam COCHRANE | (93) | Trojan | 23.59 |
16. | Andrew WILCOX | (93) | Kinross | 24.19 |
17. | Kerian SMITH | (93) | Trojan | 26.29 |
18. | Liam GALLOWAY | (93) | Unattached | 26.84 |
19. | Conall McGREGOR | (92) | Carnegie | 27.70 |
20. | Stevie PATERSON | (93) | Glenrothes | 30.13 |
21. | Christopher MERCER | (93) | Kinross | 30.75 |
Final BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 16.71 |
2. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Trojan | 18.16 |
3. | Paul RAMSAY | (92) | Perth City | 18.98 |
4. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 19.36 |
5. | Liam MARSHALL | (92) | Fauldhouse | 19.86 |
6. | Grant TICKLE | (92) | Fauldhouse | 20.67 |
Heats BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 24.41 |
2. | Paul RAMSAY | (92) | Perth City | 26.44 |
3. | Kerian SMITH | (93) | Trojan | 26.53 |
4. | Blair DICK | (93) | Bo'ness | 27.00 |
5. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Trojan | 27.58 |
6. | Cameron MILNE | (93) | Perth City | 27.75 |
7. | Christopher MUIR | (92) | Glenrothes | 27.97 |
8. | Robbie COMPTON | (93) | Trojan | 28.03 |
9. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 28.42 |
10. | John PRENTICE | (92) | Fauldhouse | 29.12 |
11. | Andrew WILCOX | (93) | Kinross | 30.35 |
12. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 31.42 |
13. | Conall McGREGOR | (92) | Carnegie | 33.25 |
14. | Liam GALLOWAY | (93) | Unattached | 36.38 |
15. | Liam COCHRANE | (93) | Trojan | 38.25 |
16. | Christopher MERCER | (93) | Kinross | 39.72 |
Final BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 24.42 |
2. | Kerian SMITH | (93) | Trojan | 25.58 |
3. | Paul RAMSAY | (92) | Perth City | 25.84 |
4. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Trojan | 26.99 |
5. | Blair DICK | (93) | Bo'ness | 27.21 |
6. | Cameron MILNE | (93) | Perth City | 28.01 |
Heats BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 19.38 |
2. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 22.85 |
3. | Paul RAMSAY | (92) | Perth City | 23.42 |
4. | Robbie COMPTON | (93) | Trojan | 24.10 |
5. | Blair DICK | (93) | Bo'ness | 26.65 |
6. | Liam MARSHALL | (92) | Fauldhouse | 26.79 |
7. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Trojan | 27.43 |
8. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 28.08 |
9. | Kerian SMITH | (93) | Trojan | 29.28 |
10. | Christopher MUIR | (92) | Glenrothes | 30.09 |
11. | Grant TICKLE | (92) | Fauldhouse | 30.93 |
12. | Liam COCHRANE | (93) | Trojan | 35.16 |
13. | Liam GALLOWAY | (93) | Unattached | 37.80 |
Final BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 18.75 |
2. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 21.98 |
3. | Robbie COMPTON | (93) | Trojan | 22.81 |
4. | Paul RAMSAY | (92) | Perth City | 24.12 |
5. | Blair DICK | (93) | Bo'ness | 24.56 |
6. | Liam MARSHALL | (92) | Fauldhouse | 26.33 |
Heats BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 20.04 |
2. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Trojan | 21.36 |
3. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 21.70 |
4. | Paul RAMSAY | (92) | Perth City | 22.34 |
5. | Liam MARSHALL | (92) | Fauldhouse | 22.44 |
6. | Charlie BLACK | (93) | Kinross | 22.93 |
7. | Grant TICKLE | (92) | Fauldhouse | 22.97 |
8. | Blair DICK | (93) | Bo'ness | 23.34 |
9. | Robbie COMPTON | (93) | Trojan | 23.76 |
10. | Christopher MUIR | (92) | Glenrothes | 24.61 |
11. | Cameron MILNE | (93) | Perth City | 24.64 |
12. | Andrew WILCOX | (93) | Kinross | 24.82 |
13. | Alistair KUWALL | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 24.85 |
14. | Liam COCHRANE | (93) | Trojan | 25.47 |
15. | John PRENTICE | (92) | Fauldhouse | 26.15 |
16. | Kerian SMITH | (93) | Trojan | 26.43 |
17. | Iain CONDIE | (93) | Incas | 26.77 |
18. | Liam GALLOWAY | (93) | Unattached | 28.80 |
19. | Christopher MERCER | (93) | Kinross | 29.60 |
Final BOYS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie COULTER | (93) | Fauldhouse | 20.34 |
2. | Liam MARSHALL | (92) | Fauldhouse | 21.39 |
3. | Ostin FARRELL | (92) | Trojan | 21.76 |
4. | Alexander STEWART | (93) | Fauldhouse | 22.08 |
5. | Paul RAMSAY | (92) | Perth City | 22.62 |
6. | Charlie BLACK | (93) | Kinross | 22.79 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Shona BOOTH | (89) | Perth City | 31.46 |
2. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 32.36 |
3. | Lisa WOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 32.94 |
4. | Katie OLIVER | (89) | Hawick | 33.31 |
5. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 33.47 |
6. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 33.95 |
7. | Laura TREECE | (89) | Perth City | 34.95 |
8. | Rudi RODGERS | (90) | Kirkintilloc | 34.97 |
9. | Jennifer BRUCE | (90) | Glenrothes | 35.19 |
10. | Emma STEWART | (89) | Incas | 35.89 |
11. | Heather CULLEN | (90) | Bo'ness | 35.96 |
12. | Lindsay GILFILLAN | (89) | Glenrothes | 36.15 |
13. | Nicola BROWN | (89) | Incas | 36.25 |
14. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Hawick | 36.35 |
15. | Natalie WONG | (89) | Cults Otter | 37.04 |
16. | Sarah BARCLAY | (90) | Kinross | 37.17 |
16. | Natalie WESTWATER | (90) | Glenrothes | 37.17 |
18. | Tanya SHIELDS | (90) | Incas | 37.48 |
19. | Lucy JACKMAN | (90) | Fins | 38.48 |
20. | Lauren PATRICK | (90) | Kirkintilloc | 38.52 |
21. | Sarah MENZIES | (90) | Kinross | 38.96 |
22. | Sarah BLAKE | (90) | Bo'ness | 38.98 |
23. | Lorna DOCHERTY | (90) | Cardenden | 38.99 |
24. | Gemma BRAND | (89) | Bo'ness | 39.44 |
25. | Danielle ROBERTSON | (90) | Kirkintilloc | 40.07 |
26. | Nicola DAVIDSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 40.15 |
27. | Zoe SKELTON | (89) | Kirkintilloc | 40.94 |
28. | Kirsty McEWAN | (90) | Fins | 42.32 |
29. | Natasha DAY | (90) | Glenrothes | 46.81 |
30. | Natalie TAYLOR | (90) | Kirkintilloc | 52.21 |
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Caitlyn MORRISON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 33.14 |
2. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 33.57 |
3. | Leigh GREER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 34.58 |
4. | Debbie REID | (90) | Bo'ness | 35.07 |
5. | Briony WILSON | (91) | Glenrothes | 35.09 |
6. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 36.11 |
7. | Rachel ALEXANDER | (91) | Incas | 37.66 |
8. | Jennifer DAVIS | (91) | Incas | 37.70 |
9. | Laura ANDERSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 38.60 |
10. | Susan TAYLOR | (90) | Fauldhouse | 38.73 |
11. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 38.99 |
12. | Alex GAW | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 39.01 |
13. | Leah PAYNE | (90) | Incas | 39.04 |
14. | Victoria RIEDEN | (90) | Cults Otter | 39.35 |
15. | Gillian ETHERINGTON | (91) | Carnegie | 39.53 |
16. | Stephanie WOODS | (91) | Carnegie | 39.68 |
17. | Rachel WONG | (91) | Cults Otter | 39.75 |
18. | Samantha FERGUSON | (91) | Incas | 40.87 |
19. | Janelle GILRUTH | (91) | Perth City | 40.88 |
20. | Tanya McKINNEY | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 41.05 |
21. | L CAMPBELL-LOCHREY | (91) | Glenrothes | 41.31 |
22. | Elaine WATSON | (90) | Incas | 41.33 |
23. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 41.39 |
24. | Emma LONG | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 42.87 |
25. | Emma SHORT | (91) | Hawick | 45.68 |
26. | Nikita DYER | (91) | Kinross | 46.71 |
27. | Louise KERNAGHAN | (91) | Bo'ness | 46.76 |
28. | Stephanie LIEWALD | (91) | Cardenden | 47.42 |
29. | Lyndsay NEWTON | (90) | Kirkintilloc | 47.79 |
30. | Amanda WRIGHT | (90) | Trojan | 48.41 |
31. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 49.36 |
32. | Gillian GLACHAN | (91) | Fins | 50.13 |
33. | Kate BUBB | (91) | Incas | 52.08 |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Shona BOOTH | (89) | Perth City | 31.28 |
2. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 32.36 |
3. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 33.00 |
4. | Lisa WOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 33.22 |
5. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 33.25 |
6. | Katie OLIVER | (89) | Hawick | 33.65 |
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Caitlyn MORRISON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 33.02 |
2. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 33.27 |
3. | Leigh GREER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 34.26 |
4. | Briony WILSON | (91) | Glenrothes | 35.20 |
5. | Debbie REID | (90) | Bo'ness | 35.31 |
6. | Heather BOOTH | (91) | Perth City | 36.72 |
Heats GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 37.57 |
2. | Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 38.70 |
3. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 43.65 |
4. | Isobel COWEN | (92) | Bo'ness | 43.69 |
5. | Shauni RODGERS | (92) | Kirkintilloc | 43.84 |
6. | Bobbi SMART | (92) | Glenrothes | 43.93 |
7. | Rebecca MUSGRAVE | (92) | Carnegie | 45.56 |
8. | Beth SCANLON | (92) | Trojan | 45.63 |
9. | Jemma HARRIS | (92) | Incas | 46.71 |
10. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 47.42 |
11. | Carys COBLEY | (91) | Glenrothes | 47.65 |
12. | Rachel MILNE | (92) | Kirkintilloc | 47.99 |
13. | Jaime VENTERS-SCOTT | (92) | Incas | 48.28 |
14. | Sarah-Louise McKIE | (92) | Cardenden | 48.64 |
15. | Siobhan PATERSON | (92) | Carnegie | 49.79 |
16. | Claire GIBSON | (92) | Kinross | 52.64 |
17. | Stephanie HOPE | (92) | Trojan | 53.54 |
18. | Kiri SKELTON | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 53.82 |
19. | Johanna WEIR | (92) | Kinross | 59.36 |
20. | Hazel SWEENEY | (92) | Kinross | 1:02.90 |
Final GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 36.68 |
2. | Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 37.06 |
3. | Isobel COWEN | (92) | Bo'ness | 42.09 |
4. | Bobbi SMART | (92) | Glenrothes | 42.37 |
5. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 42.95 |
6. | Shauni RODGERS | (92) | Kirkintilloc | 43.52 |
Heats GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 46.39 |
2. | Rebecca MUSGRAVE | (92) | Carnegie | 53.72 |
3. | Carys COBLEY | (91) | Glenrothes | 53.82 |
4. | Isobel COWEN | (92) | Bo'ness | 54.37 |
5. | Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 54.69 |
6. | Rachel MILNE | (92) | Kirkintilloc | 55.02 |
7. | Bobbi SMART | (92) | Glenrothes | 55.51 |
8. | Kiri SKELTON | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 56.51 |
9. | Shauni RODGERS | (92) | Kirkintilloc | 57.48 |
10. | Sarah-Louise McKIE | (92) | Cardenden | 59.95 |
11. | Siobhan PATERSON | (92) | Carnegie | 1:00.36 |
12. | Jemma HARRIS | (92) | Incas | 1:03.03 |
13. | Beth SCANLON | (92) | Trojan | 1:08.96 |
| Jaime VENTERS-SCOTT | (92) | Incas | DIS T 25. |
Final GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 47.60 |
2. | Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 52.67 |
3. | Carys COBLEY | (91) | Glenrothes | 52.90 |
4. | Rebecca MUSGRAVE | (92) | Carnegie | 54.51 |
5. | Isobel COWEN | (92) | Bo'ness | 55.50 |
6. | Rachel MILNE | (92) | Kirkintilloc | 56.42 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Shona BOOTH | (89) | Perth City | 39.14 |
2. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 39.74 |
3. | Lauren PATRICK | (90) | Kirkintilloc | 41.51 |
4. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 42.42 |
5. | Emma STEWART | (89) | Incas | 42.77 |
6. | Lisa WOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 43.06 |
7. | Nicola BROWN | (89) | Incas | 45.82 |
8. | Lindsay GILFILLAN | (89) | Glenrothes | 45.96 |
9. | Jennifer BRUCE | (90) | Glenrothes | 48.23 |
10. | Rudi RODGERS | (90) | Kirkintilloc | 48.35 |
11. | Sarah BARCLAY | (90) | Kinross | 48.45 |
12. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Hawick | 48.59 |
13. | Katie OLIVER | (89) | Hawick | 48.68 |
14. | Heather CULLEN | (90) | Bo'ness | 49.09 |
15. | Gemma BRAND | (89) | Bo'ness | 49.36 |
16. | Lorna DOCHERTY | (90) | Cardenden | 49.84 |
17. | Claire BROWNE | (90) | Glenrothes | 50.05 |
18. | Natalie WONG | (89) | Cults Otter | 50.32 |
19. | Sarah BLAKE | (90) | Bo'ness | 50.39 |
20. | Tanya SHIELDS | (90) | Incas | 50.42 |
21. | Natalie WESTWATER | (90) | Glenrothes | 50.47 |
22. | Zoe SKELTON | (89) | Kirkintilloc | 51.21 |
23. | Danielle ROBERTSON | (90) | Kirkintilloc | 52.19 |
24. | Nicola DAVIDSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 53.44 |
25. | Lucy JACKMAN | (90) | Fins | 53.67 |
26. | Sarah MENZIES | (90) | Kinross | 54.74 |
27. | Kirsty McEWAN | (90) | Fins | 56.42 |
28. | Jennifer McARDLE | (90) | Trojan | 1:01.65 |
29. | Natalie TAYLOR | (90) | Kirkintilloc | 1:03.78 |
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Laura ANDERSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 45.92 |
2. | Leigh GREER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 47.37 |
3. | Victoria RIEDEN | (90) | Cults Otter | 47.51 |
4. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 47.86 |
5. | Stephanie WOODS | (91) | Carnegie | 47.98 |
6. | Briony WILSON | (91) | Glenrothes | 49.21 |
7. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 49.32 |
8. | Debbie REID | (90) | Bo'ness | 49.34 |
9. | Rachel WONG | (91) | Cults Otter | 49.66 |
10. | Caitlyn MORRISON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 50.20 |
11. | Gillian GLACHAN | (91) | Fins | 52.34 |
12. | Stephanie LIEWALD | (91) | Cardenden | 52.39 |
13. | Alex GAW | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 53.84 |
14. | Jennifer DAVIS | (91) | Incas | 54.13 |
15. | Leah PAYNE | (90) | Incas | 54.46 |
16. | Sarah BETT | (91) | Hawick | 54.88 |
17. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 54.97 |
18. | L CAMPBELL-LOCHREY | (91) | Glenrothes | 55.30 |
19. | Gillian ETHERINGTON | (91) | Carnegie | 55.71 |
20. | Samantha FERGUSON | (91) | Incas | 56.30 |
21. | Louise KERNAGHAN | (91) | Bo'ness | 56.49 |
22. | Nikita DYER | (91) | Kinross | 57.11 |
23. | Amanda WRIGHT | (90) | Trojan | 58.24 |
24. | Zoe JOHNSTON | (91) | Cupar | 59.85 |
25. | Emma LONG | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 1:00.51 |
26. | Tanya McKINNEY | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 1:03.59 |
27. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 1:07.88 |
28. | Kate BUBB | (91) | Incas | 1:17.65 |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Shona BOOTH | (89) | Perth City | 39.21 |
2. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 40.18 |
3. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 41.90 |
4. | Emma STEWART | (89) | Incas | 42.67 |
5. | Lauren PATRICK | (90) | Kirkintilloc | 42.68 |
6. | Lisa WOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 43.16 |
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Laura ANDERSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 45.57 |
2. | Victoria RIEDEN | (90) | Cults Otter | 46.56 |
3. | Leigh GREER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 46.77 |
4. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 47.09 |
5. | Stephanie WOODS | (91) | Carnegie | 48.42 |
6. | Briony WILSON | (91) | Glenrothes | 49.30 |
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 38.02 |
2. | Leigh GREER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 38.25 |
3. | Caitlyn MORRISON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 40.49 |
4. | Briony WILSON | (91) | Glenrothes | 40.75 |
5. | Leah PAYNE | (90) | Incas | 42.21 |
6. | Laura ANDERSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 42.53 |
7. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 42.69 |
8. | Gillian ETHERINGTON | (91) | Carnegie | 42.92 |
9. | Rachel ALEXANDER | (91) | Incas | 43.52 |
10. | Samantha FERGUSON | (91) | Incas | 44.51 |
11. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 44.94 |
12. | Stephanie WOODS | (91) | Carnegie | 44.99 |
13. | Debbie REID | (90) | Bo'ness | 47.14 |
14. | Victoria RIEDEN | (90) | Cults Otter | 49.35 |
15. | Jennifer DAVIS | (91) | Incas | 49.46 |
16. | Elaine WATSON | (90) | Incas | 50.88 |
17. | Rachel WONG | (91) | Cults Otter | 51.03 |
18. | Tanya McKINNEY | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 51.28 |
19. | Alex GAW | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 51.39 |
20. | Emma LONG | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 51.70 |
21. | L CAMPBELL-LOCHREY | (91) | Glenrothes | 52.19 |
22. | Stacey BAXTER | (91) | Glenrothes | 55.52 |
23. | Emma SHORT | (91) | Hawick | 56.06 |
Heats GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 46.50 |
2. | Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 48.43 |
3. | Carys COBLEY | (91) | Glenrothes | 49.90 |
4. | Bobbi SMART | (92) | Glenrothes | 50.93 |
5. | Isobel COWEN | (92) | Bo'ness | 52.21 |
6. | Rebecca MUSGRAVE | (92) | Carnegie | 54.56 |
7. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 54.70 |
8. | Rachel MILNE | (92) | Kirkintilloc | 55.73 |
9. | Shauni RODGERS | (92) | Kirkintilloc | 57.35 |
10. | Jemma HARRIS | (92) | Incas | 1:01.46 |
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Leigh GREER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 37.56 |
2. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 37.68 |
3. | Caitlyn MORRISON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 39.25 |
4. | Laura ANDERSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 41.42 |
5. | Briony WILSON | (91) | Glenrothes | 41.53 |
6. | Leah PAYNE | (90) | Incas | 41.61 |
Final GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 43.74 |
2. | Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 43.86 |
3. | Carys COBLEY | (91) | Glenrothes | 49.06 |
4. | Isobel COWEN | (92) | Bo'ness | 49.75 |
5. | Bobbi SMART | (92) | Glenrothes | 53.92 |
6. | Rebecca MUSGRAVE | (92) | Carnegie | 54.58 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Katie OLIVER | (89) | Hawick | 36.91 |
2. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 37.89 |
3. | Jennifer BRUCE | (90) | Glenrothes | 38.81 |
4. | Shona BOOTH | (89) | Perth City | 38.90 |
5. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 39.00 |
6. | Lisa WOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 39.49 |
7. | Lindsay GILFILLAN | (89) | Glenrothes | 40.65 |
8. | Emma STEWART | (89) | Incas | 43.04 |
9. | Nicola BROWN | (89) | Incas | 44.47 |
10. | Rudi RODGERS | (90) | Kirkintilloc | 45.66 |
11. | Tanya SHIELDS | (90) | Incas | 45.98 |
12. | Natalie WONG | (89) | Cults Otter | 46.18 |
13. | Nicola DAVIDSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 47.03 |
14. | Sarah BARCLAY | (90) | Kinross | 47.27 |
15. | Sarah BLAKE | (90) | Bo'ness | 49.38 |
16. | Heather CULLEN | (90) | Bo'ness | 50.72 |
17. | Natalie WESTWATER | (90) | Glenrothes | 51.01 |
18. | Danielle ROBERTSON | (90) | Kirkintolloc | 53.91 |
19. | Zoe SKELTON | (90) | Kirkintilloc | 55.74 |
20. | Kirsty McEWAN | (90) | Fins | 56.50 |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Katie OLIVER | (89) | Hawick | 36.02 |
2. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 36.95 |
3. | Jennifer BRUCE | (90) | Glenrothes | 38.05 |
4. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 38.28 |
5. | Shona BOOTH | (89) | Perth City | 38.71 |
6. | Lisa WOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 39.55 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Katie OLIVER | (89) | Hawick | 37.57 |
2. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 38.09 |
3. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 38.87 |
4. | Shona BOOTH | (89) | Perth City | 38.94 |
5. | Lisa WOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 39.34 |
6. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 39.62 |
7. | Rudi RODGERS | (90) | Kirkintilloc | 41.38 |
8. | Natalie WONG | (89) | Cults Otter | 42.17 |
9. | Jennifer BRUCE | (90) | Glenrothes | 42.27 |
10. | Heather CULLEN | (90) | Bo'ness | 42.62 |
11. | Emma STEWART | (89) | Incas | 42.77 |
12. | Laura TREECE | (89) | Perth City | 43.00 |
13. | Lindsay GILFILLAN | (89) | Glenrothes | 43.02 |
14. | Nicola BROWN | (89) | Incas | 43.47 |
15. | Nicola DAVIDSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 43.54 |
16. | Sarah BARCLAY | (90) | Kinross | 43.63 |
17. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Hawick | 43.93 |
18. | Tanya SHIELDS | (90) | Incas | 44.07 |
19. | Natalie WESTWATER | (90) | Glenrothes | 44.17 |
20. | Gemma BRAND | (89) | Bo'ness | 44.26 |
21. | Zoe SKELTON | (89) | Kirkintilloc | 46.65 |
22. | Sarah BLAKE | (90) | Bo'ness | 48.10 |
23. | Kirsty McEWAN | (90) | Fins | 49.14 |
24. | Danielle ROBERTSON | (90) | Kirkintilloc | 49.18 |
25. | Jennifer McARDLE | (90) | Trojan | 52.34 |
26. | Lucy JACKMAN | (90) | Fins | 52.57 |
27. | Natalie TAYLOR | (90) | Kirkintilloc | 1:02.91 |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Katie OLIVER | (89) | Hawick | 36.60 |
2. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 37.47 |
3. | Shona BOOTH | (89) | Perth City | 38.66 |
4. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 39.47 |
5. | Lisa WOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 39.83 |
6. | Rudi RODGERS | (90) | Kirkintilloc | 40.82 |
Heats GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Caitlyn MORRISON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 39.79 |
2. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 39.88 |
3. | Leigh GREER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 41.66 |
4. | Debbie REID | (90) | Bo'ness | 42.23 |
5. | Susan TAYLOR | (90) | Fauldhouse | 43.09 |
6. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 44.71 |
7. | Gillian ETHERINGTON | (91) | Carnegie | 44.79 |
8. | Stephanie WOODS | (91) | Carnegie | 44.82 |
9. | Laura ANDERSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 44.94 |
10. | Jennifer DAVIS | (91) | Incas | 45.28 |
11. | Leah PAYNE | (90) | Incas | 45.76 |
12. | Samantha FERGUSON | (91) | Incas | 46.05 |
13. | Briony WILSON | (91) | Glenrothes | 47.44 |
14. | Victoria RIEDEN | (90) | Cults Otter | 48.29 |
15. | Alex GAW | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 48.38 |
16. | Rachel GREENHILL | (91) | Incas | 48.67 |
17. | Sarah BETT | (91) | Hawick | 48.72 |
18. | L CAMPBELL-LOCHREY | (91) | Glenrothes | 49.01 |
19. | Rachel WONG | (91) | Cults Otter | 49.11 |
20. | Emma LONG | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 51.05 |
21. | Heather CARFRAY | (91) | Incas | 53.16 |
22. | Louise KERNAGHAN | (91) | Bo'ness | 53.38 |
23. | Tanya McKINNEY | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 54.03 |
24. | Lyndsay NEWTON | (91) | Kirkintillic | 54.09 |
Heats GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 45.31 |
2. | Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 46.41 |
3. | Isobel COWEN | (92) | Bo'ness | 46.52 |
4. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 48.59 |
5. | Bobbi SMART | (92) | Glenrothes | 49.43 |
6. | Jemma HARRIS | (92) | Incas | 50.14 |
7. | Carys COBLEY | (91) | Glenrothes | 50.16 |
8. | Shauni RODGERS | (92) | Kirkintilloc | 53.32 |
9. | Rebecca MUSGRAVE | (92) | Carnegie | 54.97 |
9. | Jaime VENTERS-SCOTT | (92) | Incas | 54.97 |
11. | Lorraine JOHNSTONE | (92) | Incas | 55.58 |
12. | Rachel MILNE | (92) | Kirkintilloc | 55.95 |
13. | Siobhan PATERSON | (92) | Carnegie | 56.76 |
14. | Claire GIBSON | (92) | Kinross | 57.00 |
15. | Johanna WEIR | (92) | Kinross | 58.33 |
16. | Beth SCANLON | (92) | Trojan | 58.53 |
17. | Kiri SKELTON | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 1:02.77 |
18. | Stephanie HOPE | (92) | Trojan | 1:03.60 |
Final GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 39.17 |
2. | Caitlyn MORRISON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 39.60 |
3. | Leigh GREER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 41.08 |
4. | Susan TAYLOR | (90) | Fauldhouse | 42.74 |
5. | Debbie REID | (90) | Bo'ness | 43.20 |
6. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 43.63 |
Final GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mairi MORRISON | (92) | Incas | 44.04 |
2. | Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 44.60 |
3. | Isobel COWEN | (92) | Bo'ness | 45.02 |
4. | Jemma HARRIS | (92) | Incas | 48.85 |
5. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 50.14 |
6. | Bobbi SMART | (92) | Glenrothes | 51.40 |
Heats GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 19.16 |
2. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Grangemouth | 19.95 |
3. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Cupar | 20.00 |
4. | Rachel WESTWATER | (92) | Glenrothes | 20.28 |
5. | Eilidh McGREGOR | (92) | Carnegie | 20.64 |
6. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 20.80 |
7. | Claire BROWN | (93) | Incas | 21.28 |
8. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 21.81 |
9. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 21.99 |
10. | Fiona BOOTH | (93) | Perth City | 22.37 |
11. | Claire BUIST | (93) | Cardenden | 23.20 |
12. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 23.40 |
13. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 23.52 |
14. | Ruth MILLER | (93) | Kinross | 24.12 |
15. | Shona GRAHAM | (93) | Kinross | 24.44 |
16. | Clare MARSHALL | (93) | Trojan | 24.62 |
17. | Caitlin BURT | (92) | Glenrothes | 24.89 |
18. | Erin DAVIDSON | (94) | Cardenden | 25.45 |
19. | Rachael SIKORA | (92) | Kinross | 25.85 |
20. | Joanne HODGE | (93) | Cardenden | 26.02 |
21. | Ailsa GELLAN | (92) | Carnegie | 26.74 |
22. | Roxanne DYER | (93) | Kinross | 33.17 |
Final GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 18.57 |
2. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Cupar | 19.59 |
3. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Grangemouth | 19.88 |
4. | Eilidh McGREGOR | (92) | Carnegie | 20.06 |
5. | Rachel WESTWATER | (92) | Glenrothes | 20.51 |
6. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 21.02 |
Heats GIRLS 8yrs/UNDER 25m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 25.05 |
2. | Claire BROWN | (93) | Incas | 25.76 |
3. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Cupar | 25.78 |
4. | Caitlin BURT | (92) | Glenrothes | 26.08 |
5. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 26.40 |
6. | Eilidh McGREGOR | (92) | Carnegie | 27.33 |
7. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Grangemouth | 27.83 |
8. | Claire BUIST | (93) | Cardenden | 28.08 |
9. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 28.20 |
10. | Angela MUSIC | (94) | Trojan | 28.37 |
11. | Rachel WESTWATER | (92) | Glenrothes | 28.94 |
12. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 30.34 |
13. | Catriona BLAIR | (93) | Kinross | 30.71 |
14. | Fiona BOOTH | (93) | Perth City | 31.71 |
15. | Clare MARSHALL | (93) | Trojan | 32.86 |
16. | Joanne HODGE | (93) | Cardenden | 33.28 |
17. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 34.81 |
18. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 36.16 |
19. | Ailsa GELLAN | (92) | Carnegie | 38.65 |
20. | Roxanne DYER | (93) | Kinross | 43.03 |
Final GIRLS 8yrs/UNDER 25m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 25.51 |
2. | Claire BROWN | (93) | Incas | 25.97 |
2. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Cupar | 25.97 |
4. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 26.19 |
5. | Eilidh McGREGOR | (92) | Carnegie | 26.78 |
6. | Caitlin BURT | (92) | Glenrothes | 26.94 |
Heats GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 22.21 |
2. | Claire BROWN | (93) | Incas | 23.29 |
3. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 23.31 |
4. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Cupar | 24.05 |
5. | Rachel WESTWATER | (92) | Glenrothes | 25.15 |
6. | Claire MARSHALL | (93) | Trojan | 25.68 |
7. | Fiona BOOTH | (93) | Perth City | 26.58 |
8. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 26.94 |
9. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 27.66 |
10. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 27.95 |
11. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 28.17 |
12. | Caitlin BURT | (92) | Glenrothes | 29.02 |
13. | Ruth MILLER | (94) | Trojan | 30.12 |
14. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 30.51 |
15. | Ishbel RODGER | (94) | Grangemouth | 30.99 |
16. | Eilidh McGREGOR | (92) | Carnegie | 33.72 |
17. | Ailsa GELLAN | (92) | Carnegie | 36.02 |
Final GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 20.60 |
2. | Claire BROWN | (93) | Incas | 22.13 |
3. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 23.28 |
4. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Cupar | 23.55 |
5. | Rachel WESTWATER | (92) | Glenrothes | 24.51 |
6. | Claire MARSHALL | (93) | Trojan | 24.98 |
Heats GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 20.07 |
2. | Rachel WESTWATER | (92) | Glenrothes | 22.08 |
3. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 22.29 |
4. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Cupar | 22.49 |
5. | Eilidh McGREGOR | (92) | Carnegie | 22.62 |
6. | Fiona BOOTH | (93) | Perth City | 24.27 |
7. | Nicole CROSS | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 25.02 |
7. | Ciara THOMSON | (93) | Aquanauts Li | 25.02 |
9. | Shona YOUNG | (93) | Kinross | 25.03 |
10. | Shona GRAHAM | (93) | Kinross | 25.19 |
11. | Caitlin BURT | (92) | Glenrothes | 25.45 |
12. | Claire BROWN | (93) | Incas | 26.21 |
13. | Clare MARSHALL | (93) | Trojan | 26.45 |
14. | Catriona BLAIR | (93) | Kinross | 26.52 |
15. | Catriona LAIRD | (93) | Kinross | 27.21 |
16. | Carol ROBERTS | (93) | Kinross | 27.90 |
17. | Jennifer GILRUTH | (92) | Perth City | 28.11 |
18. | Erin DAVIDSON | (94) | Cardenden | 29.19 |
19. | Ailsa GELLAN | (92) | Carnegie | 31.59 |
Final GIRLS 8 YEARS/UNDER 25m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola WHYTE | (92) | Fins | 19.79 |
2. | Eilidh McGREGOR | (92) | Carnegie | 22.29 |
3. | Rachel WESTWATER | (92) | Glenrothes | 22.74 |
4. | Sarah KELLY | (92) | Cupar | 23.19 |
5. | Ellis WRIGHT | (93) | Carnegie | 23.28 |
6. | Fiona BOOTH | (93) | Perth City | 25.22 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service