Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 28.78 |
2. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 29.15 |
3. | Adrian O'NEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 29.28 |
4. | Nikki SMITH | (88) | Buckie | 29.61 |
5. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | 29.85 |
6. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 30.29 |
7. | Scott KEMP | (88) | Cults Otter | 30.57 |
8. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 31.03 |
9. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 31.13 |
10. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 31.21 |
11. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | Banchory | 31.26 |
12. | Steven MACKENZIE | (89) | Thurso | 31.33 |
13. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | Elgin | 31.50 |
14. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 31.60 |
15. | Christopher MOULT | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 31.64 |
16. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | Cults Otter | 31.76 |
17. | Dale WILLIAMSON | (89) | Elgin | 31.83 |
18. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | Cults Otter | 31.84 |
19. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 31.93 |
20. | Gordon CORBET | (89) | Dingwall | 31.97 |
21. | Christopher WHITSON | (89) | Forres | 32.03 |
22. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 32.29 |
23. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 32.39 |
24. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 32.68 |
25. | Johnathon NEVE | (89) | Banchory | 32.78 |
26. | Alastair EDWARDS | (89) | Bridge O Don | 32.81 |
27. | Steven HOUSTON | (90) | Elgin | 32.96 |
28. | William MOIR | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 33.19 |
29. | John EASTON | (89) | Banchory | 33.20 |
30. | Scott MACKENZIE | (89) | Thurso | 33.32 |
31. | Sean BREEN | (90) | Bucksburn | 33.38 |
32. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 33.41 |
33. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Grantown | 33.52 |
34. | Kenneth MORE | (89) | Inverness | 33.63 |
35. | Bruce DAVIDSON | (90) | Broch | 33.64 |
36. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 33.65 |
37. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 33.76 |
38. | Simon PONSONBY | (90) | Stonehaven | 33.85 |
38. | Scott MCQUEEN | (89) | Inverness | 33.85 |
40. | Stephen HART | (89) | Garioch | 34.12 |
41. | Sean ANDERSON | (89) | Broch | 34.13 |
42. | Andrew GILLESPIE | (90) | Forres | 34.29 |
43. | Ross ABEL | (89) | Elgin | 34.32 |
44. | Ewan BARRACK | (89) | Garioch | 34.45 |
45. | Philip JOHNSTON | (88) | Dingwall | 34.51 |
46. | Mark TAYLOR | (89) | Elgin | 34.66 |
47. | Roderick MACLEOD | (90) | Inverness | 35.03 |
48. | Paul BAIN | (89) | Orkney | 35.09 |
49. | Ross MACLAREN | (90) | Inverness | 35.29 |
50. | Keith WILLIAMSON | (90) | Delting | 35.34 |
51. | Callum McWILLIAM | (89) | Nairn | 35.59 |
52. | Graeme MORRISON | (90) | Tain | 35.83 |
53. | Christopher GRAY | (88) | Westhill | 35.91 |
| James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | DIS ST |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Elgin | 27.00 |
2. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | Elgin | 27.61 |
3. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 27.78 |
4. | Paul MASSON | (86) | Westhill | 27.89 |
4. | Harry AKEHURST | (88) | Forres | 27.89 |
6. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 27.98 |
7. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | Westhill | 28.31 |
8. | Paul TAYLOR | (87) | Elgin | 28.46 |
9. | Ruaridh DANAHER | (87) | Easter Ross | 28.73 |
10. | Garry CAMERON | (88) | Lochaber | 28.93 |
11. | Malcolm WHITE | (87) | Dingwall | 29.05 |
12. | Christopher BREMNER | (87) | Nairn | 29.16 |
13. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | 29.32 |
14. | Michael KEITH | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 29.38 |
15. | Drew TROUT | (88) | Inverness | 29.42 |
16. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | Banchory | 29.84 |
17. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 30.06 |
18. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 30.27 |
19. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 30.30 |
20. | Kevin MORRISON | (87) | Tain | 30.51 |
21. | Andrew FARMER | (88) | Delting | 30.61 |
22. | Ryan LEWIS | (88) | Dingwall | 30.69 |
23. | Iain LESLIE | (86) | Banchory | 30.87 |
24. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 31.05 |
25. | Robbie INNES | (88) | Orkney | 31.16 |
26. | Lee McDONALD | (88) | Nairn | 31.17 |
27. | Robert KEEBLE | (87) | Garioch | 31.34 |
28. | Robert MORRIS | (87) | Orkney | 31.42 |
29. | Jack FURNIVAL | (86) | Banchory | 31.71 |
30. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | Cults Otter | 31.84 |
31. | Stephen BATCHEN | (87) | Easter Ross | 31.88 |
32. | David SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 32.01 |
33. | Oliver KEOWN | (87) | Banchory | 32.06 |
34. | Robert LAIRD | (87) | Grantown | 32.07 |
35. | Robin WILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 32.24 |
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 28.66 |
2. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 29.27 |
3. | Adrian O'NEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 29.29 |
4. | Nikki SMITH | (88) | Buckie | 30.15 |
5. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | 30.18 |
6. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 30.24 |
7. | Scott KEMP | (88) | Cults Otter | 30.78 |
8. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 31.61 |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Elgin | 27.13 |
1. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 27.13 |
3. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | Elgin | 27.62 |
4. | Harry AKEHURST | (88) | Forres | 27.68 |
5. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 27.94 |
6. | Paul MASSON | (86) | Westhill | 28.33 |
7. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | Westhill | 28.39 |
8. | Paul TAYLOR | (87) | Elgin | 28.59 |
Heats BOYS 15/16 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | David WHITEFORD | (85) | Tain | 24.92 |
2. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 25.74 |
3. | Steven MARTIN | (85) | Lochaber | 25.98 |
4. | Calum ELDER | (86) | Orkney | 26.58 |
5. | Gregor MCMILLAN | (86) | Cults Otter | 26.60 |
6. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | Banchory | 26.73 |
7. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 26.77 |
8. | Ross STEWART | (86) | Elgin | 27.05 |
9. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 27.27 |
10. | Ayrton SIMS | (86) | Upper Deesid | 27.38 |
11. | Jamie R. MACKENZIE | (86) | Inverness | 27.40 |
12. | Jason MAYES | (86) | Delting | 27.41 |
13. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 27.46 |
14. | Kelvin BARRON | (84) | Westhill | 27.88 |
15. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 28.02 |
16. | Chris ROY | (85) | Gordonstoun | 28.24 |
17. | Gregor OGSTON | (86) | Banchory | 28.26 |
18. | William LAIRD | (86) | Grantown | 28.33 |
19. | Michael DONGWORTH | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 28.43 |
20. | Richard PERRY | (84) | Thurso | 28.48 |
21. | William MACKAY | (85) | Stonehaven | 28.98 |
22. | Ryan KENNEDY | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 29.37 |
Final BOYS 15/16 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | David WHITEFORD | (85) | Tain | 24.96 |
2. | Steven MARTIN | (85) | Lochaber | 26.07 |
3. | Gregor MCMILLAN | (86) | Cults Otter | 26.30 |
4. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 26.32 |
5. | Calum ELDER | (86) | Orkney | 26.56 |
6. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 26.70 |
7. | Ross STEWART | (86) | Elgin | 26.83 |
8. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | Banchory | 27.10 |
Heats BOYS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chris WHITCOMBE | (83) | Aberdeen Dol | 24.60 |
2. | Nick BONSALL | (83) | Cults Otter | 25.07 |
3. | Ewan PORTEOUS | (84) | Cults Otter | 25.62 |
4. | Laurie RAE | (80) | Orkney | 26.27 |
5. | Ben DELANEY | (83) | Orkney | 26.50 |
6. | Tom FURNIVAL | (84) | Banchory | 26.68 |
7. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 26.88 |
8. | Neil STANFIELD | (84) | Nairn | 27.18 |
9. | Craig ANDERSON | (83) | Stonehaven | 27.59 |
10. | Daniel CRABTREE | (84) | Tain | 27.66 |
11. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 27.70 |
12. | Rick WELLS | (61) | Easter Ross | 28.76 |
Final BOYS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chris WHITCOMBE | (83) | Aberdeen Dol | 24.43 |
2. | Nick BONSALL | (83) | Cults Otter | 24.87 |
3. | Ewan PORTEOUS | (84) | Cults Otter | 25.68 |
4. | Laurie RAE | (80) | Orkney | 26.56 |
5. | Ben DELANEY | (83) | Orkney | 26.66 |
6. | Tom FURNIVAL | (84) | Banchory | 26.68 |
7. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 27.19 |
8. | Neil STANFIELD | (84) | Nairn | 27.38 |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 35.11 |
2. | Harry AKEHURST | (88) | Forres | 36.08 |
3. | Iain LESLIE | (86) | Banchory | 36.58 |
4. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 36.68 |
5. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | Westhill | 36.76 |
6. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | Elgin | 36.96 |
7. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.39 |
8. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Elgin | 37.59 |
9. | Andrew GRANT | (88) | Dingwall | 37.99 |
10. | Michael KEITH | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.71 |
11. | Christopher BREMNER | (87) | Nairn | 38.75 |
12. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | 38.89 |
13. | Stuart GRANT | (88) | Stonehaven | 39.76 |
14. | Paul TAYLOR | (87) | Elgin | 40.03 |
15. | David SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 40.11 |
16. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | Cults Otter | 40.26 |
17. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 40.28 |
18. | Robert MORRIS | (87) | Orkney | 40.48 |
19. | Robbie INNES | (88) | Orkney | 40.49 |
20. | Malcolm WHITE | (87) | Dingwall | 40.51 |
21. | Andrew FARMER | (88) | Delting | 40.69 |
22. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.72 |
23. | Bryan SHEPHERD | (87) | Easter Ross | 41.79 |
24. | Jack FURNIVAL | (86) | Banchory | 42.16 |
25. | Stuart FARMER | (86) | Delting | 43.98 |
26. | Oliver KEOWN | (87) | Banchory | 44.10 |
Heats BOYS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 32.76 |
2. | Nick BONSALL | (83) | Cults Otter | 32.83 |
3. | James MORRIS | (84) | Forres | 34.05 |
4. | Neil STANFIELD | (84) | Nairn | 34.63 |
4. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 34.63 |
6. | Stephen MEEKS | (63) | Inverness | 34.91 |
7. | Daniel CRABTREE | (84) | Tain | 35.21 |
8. | Ewan PORTEOUS | (84) | Cults Otter | 35.32 |
9. | Alan RENNIE | (81) | Broch | 35.58 |
10. | Ben DELANEY | (83) | Orkney | 35.62 |
11. | Aaron Y LORIMER | (83) | Deveron | 36.84 |
12. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | Westhill | 38.54 |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 34.37 |
2. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | Westhill | 35.61 |
3. | Harry AKEHURST | (88) | Forres | 35.96 |
4. | Iain LESLIE | (86) | Banchory | 36.18 |
5. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 36.43 |
6. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.83 |
7. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Elgin | 37.30 |
8. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | Elgin | 37.55 |
Final BOYS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nick BONSALL | (83) | Cults Otter | 31.86 |
2. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 32.15 |
3. | James MORRIS | (84) | Forres | 34.30 |
4. | Neil STANFIELD | (84) | Nairn | 34.42 |
5. | Ewan PORTEOUS | (84) | Cults Otter | 34.65 |
6. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 34.91 |
7. | Stephen MEEKS | (63) | Inverness | 35.03 |
| Daniel CRABTREE | (84) | Tain | DIS ST |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 38.69 |
2. | Adrian O'NEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.74 |
3. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 39.73 |
4. | Gordon CORBET | (89) | Dingwall | 40.00 |
5. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 40.03 |
6. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | Elgin | 40.11 |
7. | Nikki SMITH | (88) | Buckie | 40.51 |
8. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 40.70 |
9. | Philip JOHNSTON | (88) | Dingwall | 40.87 |
10. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 41.03 |
11. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | Cults Otter | 41.36 |
12. | Alastair EDWARDS | (89) | Bridge O Don | 41.49 |
13. | Ewan BARRACK | (89) | Garioch | 41.57 |
14. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | 41.83 |
15. | Patrick MORRIS | (89) | Forres | 43.40 |
16. | Christopher MOULT | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.42 |
17. | Scott KEMP | (88) | Cults Otter | 43.55 |
18. | William MOIR | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 44.16 |
19. | Christopher WHITSON | (89) | Forres | 44.17 |
20. | Stuart WEST | (89) | Peterhead | 44.21 |
21. | Steven HOUSTON | (90) | Elgin | 44.25 |
21. | Sean ANDERSON | (89) | Broch | 44.25 |
23. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 44.38 |
24. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 44.43 |
25. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 44.52 |
26. | Kevin BUDGE | (89) | Thurso | 44.57 |
27. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | Cults Otter | 45.01 |
28. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Grantown | 45.07 |
29. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 45.26 |
30. | Johnathon NEVE | (89) | Banchory | 45.65 |
30. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 45.65 |
32. | Bruce DAVIDSON | (90) | Broch | 45.74 |
33. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 46.51 |
34. | Steven MACKENZIE | (89) | Thurso | 46.53 |
35. | Christopher GRAY | (88) | Westhill | 46.80 |
35. | Paul BAIN | (89) | Orkney | 46.80 |
37. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 46.84 |
38. | Scott MCQUEEN | (89) | Inverness | 46.89 |
39. | Graeme MORRISON | (90) | Tain | 46.90 |
40. | Simon PONSONBY | (90) | Stonehaven | 47.51 |
41. | Roderick MACLEOD | (90) | Inverness | 47.70 |
42. | Scott MACKENZIE | (89) | Thurso | 48.13 |
43. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 48.36 |
44. | Dale WILLIAMSON | (89) | Elgin | 48.62 |
45. | Andrew GILLESPIE | (90) | Forres | 48.71 |
46. | Sean BREEN | (90) | Bucksburn | 48.74 |
47. | Ross ABEL | (89) | Elgin | 48.82 |
48. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 49.28 |
49. | Keith WILLIAMSON | (90) | Delting | 49.52 |
50. | Ross MACLAREN | (90) | Inverness | 49.74 |
| Rowan SHILLAND | (89) | Dingwall | DIS ST |
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 38.05 |
2. | Adrian O'NEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.30 |
3. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | Elgin | 39.20 |
4. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 39.51 |
5. | Gordon CORBET | (89) | Dingwall | 39.92 |
6. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 40.07 |
7. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 40.19 |
8. | Philip JOHNSTON | (88) | Dingwall | 41.01 |
Heats BOYS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 31.77 |
2. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 33.79 |
3. | Luke GILL | (84) | Upper Deesid | 34.19 |
4. | Jamie R. MACKENZIE | (86) | Inverness | 34.95 |
5. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.54 |
6. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 35.81 |
7. | Michael DONGWORTH | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.30 |
8. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 37.62 |
9. | Ryan KENNEDY | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 40.34 |
| Calum ELDER | (86) | Orkney | DIS T 0L. |
Final BOYS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 31.81 |
2. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 33.26 |
3. | Luke GILL | (84) | Upper Deesid | 34.43 |
4. | Jamie R. MACKENZIE | (86) | Inverness | 34.90 |
5. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 35.05 |
6. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.41 |
7. | Michael DONGWORTH | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.07 |
8. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 37.11 |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 30.90 |
2. | Adrian O'NEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 32.80 |
3. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | Cults Otter | 33.19 |
4. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 34.01 |
5. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 34.47 |
6. | Scott KEMP | (88) | Cults Otter | 34.73 |
7. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | 34.92 |
8. | Nikki SMITH | (88) | Buckie | 35.10 |
9. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 35.36 |
10. | Christopher MOULT | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.91 |
11. | Johnathon NEVE | (89) | Banchory | 36.34 |
12. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | Banchory | 36.59 |
13. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Grantown | 36.60 |
14. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 37.15 |
15. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 37.16 |
16. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.40 |
17. | Steven MACKENZIE | (89) | Thurso | 37.83 |
17. | Christopher WHITSON | (89) | Forres | 37.83 |
19. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 38.59 |
20. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 38.67 |
21. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.76 |
22. | Ewan BARRACK | (89) | Garioch | 39.27 |
23. | Simon PONSONBY | (90) | Stonehaven | 39.34 |
24. | Alastair EDWARDS | (89) | Bridge O Don | 39.47 |
25. | Gordon CORBET | (89) | Dingwall | 39.67 |
26. | Kenneth MORE | (89) | Inverness | 39.89 |
27. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.96 |
28. | Andrew GILLESPIE | (90) | Forres | 39.98 |
29. | Keith WILLIAMSON | (90) | Delting | 40.10 |
30. | William MOIR | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 40.15 |
31. | Dale WILLIAMSON | (89) | Elgin | 40.38 |
32. | Paul BAIN | (89) | Orkney | 40.39 |
33. | Graeme MACGREGOR | (89) | Westhill | 40.54 |
34. | John EASTON | (89) | Banchory | 40.63 |
35. | Sean BREEN | (90) | Bucksburn | 40.89 |
36. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 41.12 |
37. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.13 |
38. | Scott BARBOUR | (89) | Inverness | 41.38 |
39. | Sean ANDERSON | (89) | Broch | 42.20 |
40. | Philip JOHNSTON | (88) | Dingwall | 42.28 |
41. | Bruce DAVIDSON | (90) | Broch | 42.51 |
42. | Steven HOUSTON | (90) | Elgin | 43.93 |
43. | Mark TAYLOR | (89) | Elgin | 44.75 |
44. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 46.94 |
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 31.50 |
2. | Adrian O'NEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 32.68 |
3. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | Cults Otter | 32.83 |
4. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 33.24 |
5. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 34.66 |
6. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | 35.34 |
7. | Scott KEMP | (88) | Cults Otter | 36.01 |
8. | Nikki SMITH | (88) | Buckie | 36.57 |
Heats BOYS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nick BONSALL | (83) | Cults Otter | 28.43 |
2. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 29.17 |
3. | Tom FURNIVAL | (84) | Banchory | 29.33 |
4. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 29.46 |
5. | Ben DELANEY | (83) | Orkney | 29.60 |
6. | Ewan PORTEOUS | (84) | Cults Otter | 29.86 |
7. | Stephen MEEKS | (63) | Inverness | 29.90 |
8. | David KING | (82) | Upper Deesid | 30.61 |
9. | Aaron Y LORIMER | (83) | Deveron | 31.40 |
10. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | Westhill | 31.91 |
11. | Alan RENNIE | (81) | Broch | 32.24 |
12. | Neil STANFIELD | (84) | Nairn | 32.59 |
13. | Rick WELLS | (61) | Easter Ross | 33.30 |
14. | Colin KING | (84) | Upper Deesid | 33.63 |
Heats BOYS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gregor MCMILLAN | (86) | Cults Otter | 28.10 |
2. | Ross STEWART | (86) | Elgin | 28.31 |
3. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 28.42 |
4. | Steven MARTIN | (85) | Lochaber | 28.89 |
5. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 29.04 |
6. | Jason MAYES | (86) | Delting | 29.41 |
7. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 29.59 |
8. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | Banchory | 29.65 |
9. | Calum ELDER | (86) | Orkney | 31.06 |
10. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 31.55 |
10. | William LAIRD | (86) | Grantown | 31.55 |
12. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 31.58 |
13. | Gregor OGSTON | (86) | Banchory | 31.67 |
14. | Kelvin BARRON | (84) | Westhill | 31.72 |
15. | Michael DONGWORTH | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 32.01 |
16. | William MACKAY | (85) | Stonehaven | 32.20 |
17. | Mark MILLER | (85) | Delting | 32.21 |
18. | Ryan KENNEDY | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 33.08 |
19. | Richard PERRY | (84) | Thurso | 33.34 |
20. | Calum CREANEY | (86) | Banchory | 33.63 |
| Luke GILL | (84) | Upper Deesid | DIS SA 0L. |
| Chris ROY | (85) | Gordonstoun | DIS ST |
Final BOYS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nick BONSALL | (83) | Cults Otter | 27.78 |
2. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 28.97 |
3. | Tom FURNIVAL | (84) | Banchory | 29.15 |
3. | Ewan PORTEOUS | (84) | Cults Otter | 29.15 |
5. | Ben DELANEY | (83) | Orkney | 29.52 |
6. | Stephen MEEKS | (63) | Inverness | 29.82 |
7. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 29.94 |
8. | David KING | (82) | Upper Deesid | 30.74 |
Final BOYS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ross STEWART | (86) | Elgin | 27.89 |
2. | Gregor MCMILLAN | (86) | Cults Otter | 28.13 |
3. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 28.48 |
4. | Steven MARTIN | (85) | Lochaber | 28.75 |
5. | Jason MAYES | (86) | Delting | 28.87 |
6. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 30.07 |
7. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | Banchory | 30.12 |
8. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 31.27 |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 29.28 |
2. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Elgin | 30.29 |
3. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | Westhill | 32.15 |
4. | Harry AKEHURST | (88) | Forres | 32.37 |
5. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 32.49 |
6. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | Elgin | 32.63 |
7. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | 33.30 |
8. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 33.50 |
9. | Paul TAYLOR | (87) | Elgin | 33.64 |
10. | David SCOTT | (87) | Thurso | 34.07 |
11. | Michael KEITH | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.66 |
12. | Robbie INNES | (88) | Orkney | 34.82 |
13. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 35.08 |
14. | Paul MASSON | (86) | Westhill | 35.29 |
15. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.31 |
16. | Drew TROUT | (88) | Inverness | 35.55 |
17. | Christopher BREMNER | (87) | Nairn | 35.58 |
18. | Robert MORRIS | (87) | Orkney | 35.75 |
19. | Stuart GRANT | (88) | Stonehaven | 35.88 |
20. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.07 |
21. | Andrew FARMER | (88) | Delting | 36.92 |
22. | Malcolm WHITE | (87) | Dingwall | 37.21 |
23. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | Cults Otter | 37.76 |
24. | Colin WEST | (87) | Peterhead | 37.78 |
25. | Stephen BATCHEN | (87) | Easter Ross | 37.89 |
26. | Robin WILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.97 |
27. | Oliver KEOWN | (87) | Banchory | 38.25 |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 29.67 |
2. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Elgin | 30.37 |
3. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | Westhill | 30.72 |
4. | Harry AKEHURST | (88) | Forres | 31.50 |
5. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | Elgin | 32.44 |
6. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | 32.72 |
7. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 32.75 |
8. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 34.16 |
Heats BOYS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 29.99 |
2. | Ross STEWART | (86) | Elgin | 30.38 |
3. | Steven MARTIN | (85) | Lochaber | 30.54 |
4. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | Banchory | 31.20 |
5. | Jason MAYES | (86) | Delting | 31.50 |
6. | Gregor MCMILLAN | (86) | Cults Otter | 31.54 |
7. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 31.59 |
8. | Calum ELDER | (86) | Orkney | 31.97 |
8. | Gregor OGSTON | (86) | Banchory | 31.97 |
10. | Kelvin BARRON | (84) | Westhill | 32.46 |
11. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 33.29 |
12. | William MACKAY | (85) | Stonehaven | 33.31 |
13. | Luke GILL | (84) | Upper Deesid | 33.33 |
14. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 33.38 |
15. | Michael DONGWORTH | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 33.51 |
16. | Mark MILLER | (85) | Delting | 34.27 |
17. | Calum CREANEY | (86) | Banchory | 34.52 |
18. | David RENNIE | (86) | Garioch | 35.18 |
19. | Richard PERRY | (84) | Thurso | 35.38 |
Final BOYS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 29.90 |
2. | Ross STEWART | (86) | Elgin | 30.18 |
3. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | Banchory | 31.06 |
4. | Jason MAYES | (86) | Delting | 31.31 |
5. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 31.75 |
6. | Calum ELDER | (86) | Orkney | 31.97 |
7. | Gregor MCMILLAN | (86) | Cults Otter | 32.02 |
| Steven MARTIN | (85) | Lochaber | DIS T 1L. |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | Westhill | 31.68 |
2. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 31.86 |
3. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 32.29 |
4. | Garry CAMERON | (88) | Lochaber | 32.49 |
5. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Elgin | 32.62 |
6. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | Elgin | 32.70 |
7. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | Banchory | 33.09 |
8. | Paul TAYLOR | (87) | Elgin | 33.32 |
9. | Christopher BREMNER | (87) | Nairn | 33.86 |
10. | Paul MASSON | (86) | Westhill | 34.48 |
11. | Andrew FARMER | (88) | Delting | 34.59 |
12. | Iain LESLIE | (86) | Banchory | 34.93 |
13. | Jack FURNIVAL | (86) | Banchory | 35.44 |
14. | Robert KEEBLE | (87) | Garioch | 35.48 |
15. | Robin WILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.54 |
16. | Harry AKEHURST | (88) | Forres | 35.64 |
17. | Ruaridh DANAHER | (87) | Easter Ross | 35.89 |
17. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | 35.89 |
19. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 36.05 |
20. | Robert MORRIS | (87) | Orkney | 36.20 |
21. | Michael KEITH | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.42 |
22. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 36.46 |
22. | Ryan LEWIS | (88) | Dingwall | 36.46 |
24. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.52 |
25. | Drew TROUT | (88) | Inverness | 37.14 |
26. | Malcolm WHITE | (87) | Dingwall | 37.24 |
27. | Lee McDONALD | (88) | Nairn | 37.43 |
27. | Colin WEST | (87) | Peterhead | 37.43 |
29. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.49 |
30. | David SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 37.97 |
31. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | Cults Otter | 38.04 |
32. | Oliver KEOWN | (87) | Banchory | 38.25 |
33. | David SCOTT | (87) | Thurso | 38.52 |
34. | Stuart FARMER | (86) | Delting | 40.68 |
Heats BOYS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chris WHITCOMBE | (83) | Aberdeen Dol | 28.53 |
2. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 29.20 |
3. | Craig ANDERSON | (83) | Stonehaven | 29.39 |
4. | Ewan PORTEOUS | (84) | Cults Otter | 30.09 |
5. | Laurie RAE | (80) | Orkney | 31.19 |
6. | Tom FURNIVAL | (84) | Banchory | 31.50 |
7. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | Westhill | 31.58 |
8. | Nick BONSALL | (83) | Cults Otter | 31.98 |
9. | Ben DELANEY | (83) | Orkney | 32.15 |
10. | David KING | (82) | Upper Deesid | 33.18 |
11. | Aaron Y LORIMER | (83) | Deveron | 33.25 |
12. | James MORRIS | (84) | Forres | 33.32 |
12. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 33.32 |
14. | Colin KING | (84) | Upper Deesid | 33.44 |
15. | Stephen MEEKS | (63) | Inverness | 33.75 |
16. | Neil STANFIELD | (84) | Nairn | 33.80 |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | Westhill | 30.57 |
2. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 31.51 |
3. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 31.68 |
4. | Garry CAMERON | (88) | Lochaber | 32.44 |
5. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Elgin | 32.81 |
6. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | Banchory | 32.92 |
7. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | Elgin | 33.22 |
8. | Paul TAYLOR | (87) | Elgin | 33.69 |
Final BOYS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chris WHITCOMBE | (83) | Aberdeen Dol | 28.28 |
2. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 29.16 |
3. | Craig ANDERSON | (83) | Stonehaven | 29.64 |
4. | Ewan PORTEOUS | (84) | Cults Otter | 30.16 |
5. | Laurie RAE | (80) | Orkney | 30.63 |
6. | Tom FURNIVAL | (84) | Banchory | 31.82 |
7. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | Westhill | 32.15 |
8. | Nick BONSALL | (83) | Cults Otter | 32.17 |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 32.93 |
2. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 33.00 |
3. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 35.46 |
4. | Adrian O'NEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.07 |
5. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | Elgin | 37.30 |
6. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 37.90 |
7. | Steven MACKENZIE | (89) | Thurso | 37.99 |
8. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 38.03 |
9. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | Banchory | 38.20 |
10. | Christopher WHITSON | (89) | Forres | 38.32 |
11. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.65 |
12. | Bruce DAVIDSON | (90) | Broch | 38.68 |
13. | Dale WILLIAMSON | (89) | Elgin | 38.74 |
14. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 38.89 |
15. | Johnathon NEVE | (89) | Banchory | 39.00 |
15. | Simon PONSONBY | (90) | Stonehaven | 39.00 |
17. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.02 |
17. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.02 |
19. | Alastair EDWARDS | (89) | Bridge O Don | 39.04 |
19. | Christopher MOULT | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.04 |
21. | Paul BAIN | (89) | Orkney | 39.11 |
22. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Grantown | 39.31 |
23. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | Westhill | 39.40 |
24. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | Cults Otter | 39.44 |
25. | William MOIR | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.46 |
26. | Scott KENNEDY | (90) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.49 |
27. | Steven HOUSTON | (90) | Elgin | 39.74 |
28. | Scott KEMP | (88) | Cults Otter | 39.81 |
29. | Ewan BARRACK | (89) | Garioch | 39.93 |
30. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | Broch | 39.96 |
31. | Keith WILLIAMSON | (90) | Delting | 40.21 |
32. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | Cults Otter | 40.23 |
33. | John EASTON | (89) | Banchory | 40.37 |
34. | Kenneth MORE | (89) | Inverness | 40.51 |
35. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 40.54 |
36. | Stephen HART | (89) | Garioch | 40.60 |
37. | Sean BREEN | (90) | Bucksburn | 40.62 |
38. | Patrick MORRIS | (89) | Forres | 40.82 |
39. | Ross ABEL | (89) | Elgin | 40.92 |
40. | Stuart WEST | (89) | Peterhead | 41.05 |
41. | Philip JOHNSTON | (88) | Dingwall | 41.06 |
42. | Finlay DANAHER | (88) | Easter Ross | 41.20 |
43. | Graeme MACGREGOR | (89) | Westhill | 41.34 |
44. | Scott MCQUEEN | (89) | Inverness | 41.53 |
45. | Sean ANDERSON | (89) | Broch | 41.62 |
46. | Stuart AIRZEE | (89) | Stonehaven | 42.20 |
47. | Gordon CORBET | (89) | Dingwall | 42.42 |
48. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 42.68 |
49. | Mark TAYLOR | (89) | Elgin | 42.70 |
50. | Ross MACLAREN | (90) | Inverness | 43.18 |
51. | Andrew GILLESPIE | (90) | Forres | 44.16 |
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 32.67 |
2. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 32.72 |
3. | James BYRNE | (89) | Westhill | 35.22 |
4. | Adrian O'NEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.56 |
5. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | Elgin | 37.06 |
6. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | Bridge O Don | 37.29 |
7. | Steven MACKENZIE | (89) | Thurso | 37.42 |
8. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 38.03 |
Heats BOYS OPEN 100m INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nick BONSALL | (83) | Cults Otter | 1:03.84 |
2. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 1:04.30 |
3. | Chris WHITCOMBE | (83) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:04.34 |
4. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 1:04.88 |
5. | Gregor MCMILLAN | (86) | Cults Otter | 1:06.04 |
6. | Ewan PORTEOUS | (84) | Cults Otter | 1:06.61 |
7. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 1:06.86 |
8. | Steven MARTIN | (85) | Lochaber | 1:07.38 |
9. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 1:07.51 |
10. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 1:07.53 |
11. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | Banchory | 1:08.86 |
12. | James MORRIS | (84) | Forres | 1:09.18 |
13. | Tom FURNIVAL | (84) | Banchory | 1:09.20 |
14. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | Westhill | 1:09.21 |
15. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:09.27 |
16. | Luke GILL | (84) | Upper Deesid | 1:09.38 |
17. | Jason MAYES | (86) | Delting | 1:09.51 |
18. | Stephen MEEKS | (63) | Inverness | 1:09.55 |
19. | Neil STANFIELD | (84) | Nairn | 1:09.56 |
20. | Ben DELANEY | (83) | Orkney | 1:09.63 |
20. | Jamie R. MACKENZIE | (86) | Inverness | 1:09.63 |
20. | Craig ANDERSON | (83) | Stonehaven | 1:09.63 |
23. | Gregor OGSTON | (86) | Banchory | 1:10.18 |
24. | Calum ELDER | (86) | Orkney | 1:10.67 |
25. | Kelvin BARRON | (84) | Westhill | 1:11.14 |
26. | Harry AKEHURST | (88) | Forres | 1:11.22 |
27. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | Elgin | 1:11.27 |
28. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Elgin | 1:11.39 |
29. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | Westhill | 1:11.77 |
30. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:12.83 |
31. | David KING | (82) | Upper Deesid | 1:12.84 |
32. | Paul TAYLOR | (87) | Elgin | 1:13.17 |
33. | Alan RENNIE | (81) | Broch | 1:13.26 |
34. | Michael DONGWORTH | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:13.34 |
35. | Colin KING | (84) | Upper Deesid | 1:13.44 |
36. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 1:13.48 |
37. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 1:13.51 |
37. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 1:13.51 |
39. | William LAIRD | (86) | Grantown | 1:14.30 |
40. | Ryan KENNEDY | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:14.31 |
41. | Christopher BREMNER | (87) | Nairn | 1:14.46 |
42. | Aaron Y LORIMER | (83) | Deveron | 1:14.75 |
43. | Iain LESLIE | (86) | Banchory | 1:15.70 |
44. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | Banchory | 1:15.72 |
45. | Paul MASSON | (86) | Westhill | 1:15.75 |
46. | Adrian O'NEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:16.11 |
47. | David RENNIE | (86) | Garioch | 1:16.74 |
48. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | Westhill | 1:16.77 |
49. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | Banchory | 1:17.16 |
50. | Michael KEITH | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:17.30 |
51. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:18.39 |
52. | Calum CREANEY | (86) | Banchory | 1:18.52 |
53. | Malcolm WHITE | (87) | Dingwall | 1:18.61 |
54. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 1:19.21 |
55. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:19.29 |
56. | Richard PERRY | (84) | Thurso | 1:19.30 |
57. | Jack FURNIVAL | (86) | Banchory | 1:20.35 |
58. | Robert LAIRD | (87) | Grantown | 1:20.61 |
59. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | Banchory | 1:20.95 |
| Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | DIS T 0L. |
Final BOYS OPEN 100m INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chris WHITCOMBE | (83) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:02.55 |
2. | Nick BONSALL | (83) | Cults Otter | 1:03.96 |
3. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Bridge O Don | 1:04.52 |
4. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 1:04.72 |
5. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 1:06.23 |
6. | Gregor MCMILLAN | (86) | Cults Otter | 1:06.80 |
7. | Ewan PORTEOUS | (84) | Cults Otter | 1:07.10 |
8. | Steven MARTIN | (85) | Lochaber | 1:07.50 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 30.21 |
2. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 30.29 |
3. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 30.41 |
4. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 30.81 |
5. | Isabel LAFARGUE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 31.01 |
6. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 31.77 |
7. | Kelly SMITH | (89) | Buckie | 31.82 |
8. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 31.94 |
9. | Kim APPLEGATE | (89) | Dingwall | 32.03 |
10. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 32.13 |
11. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Dyce | 32.19 |
12. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 32.21 |
13. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | 32.28 |
14. | Catriona QUIRIE | (89) | Thurso | 32.36 |
15. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 32.48 |
16. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 32.60 |
17. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 32.62 |
18. | Victoria FORSYTH | (89) | Buckie | 32.66 |
19. | Amanda FORTH | (89) | Westhill | 32.68 |
20. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | Thurso | 32.98 |
21. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | Forres | 33.31 |
22. | Carolyn SINCLAIR | (88) | Broch | 33.39 |
23. | Kelly MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 33.58 |
24. | Sophie FORBES | (88) | Tain | 33.82 |
25. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | Elgin | 33.93 |
26. | Faye SIMPSON | (89) | Buckie | 33.95 |
27. | Kirsty HOGG | (89) | Inverness | 34.05 |
28. | Helen CURRIE | (89) | Stonehaven | 34.10 |
29. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 34.28 |
30. | Danielle KEITH | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.56 |
31. | Sarah SUTHERLAND | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.80 |
32. | Hannah LAWRANCE | (89) | Broch | 34.87 |
33. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 34.97 |
34. | Corinne WALKER | (89) | Inverness | 35.56 |
35. | Alyson EDDIE | (89) | Broch | 35.80 |
36. | Briony SWANSON | (89) | Inverness | 36.54 |
| Rachel HANNA | (89) | Inverness | DIS ST |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Upper Deesid | 28.82 |
2. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 29.57 |
3. | Elaine FERGUSON | (87) | Easter Ross | 29.68 |
4. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 29.93 |
5. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 30.14 |
6. | Kim STEWART | (87) | Dingwall | 30.48 |
7. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 30.51 |
7. | Jemma HOGG | (87) | Nairn | 30.51 |
9. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 30.77 |
10. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | Forres | 30.99 |
11. | Ferne SWANSON | (87) | Inverness | 31.20 |
12. | Kerrie CRISP | (87) | Ythan | 31.21 |
13. | Kirsty WALTER | (86) | Orkney | 31.45 |
14. | Amy RENNIE | (87) | Grantown | 31.59 |
15. | Dawna REID | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 31.63 |
16. | Lisa MORTIMER | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 31.65 |
17. | Tina WOOD | (87) | Orkney | 31.90 |
18. | Claire ANDERSON | (87) | Stonehaven | 31.96 |
19. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 32.08 |
20. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 32.20 |
21. | Amy BLANDFORD | (86) | Elgin | 32.32 |
22. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | Westhill | 32.46 |
23. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | Westhill | 32.47 |
24. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | Cults Otter | 32.59 |
25. | Claire MCDONALD | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 32.63 |
26. | Fiona SHAW | (87) | Inverness | 32.66 |
27. | Jennifer HOUSTON | (87) | Elgin | 32.99 |
28. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | Garioch | 33.08 |
29. | Eilidh SIMPSON | (87) | Buckie | 33.19 |
30. | Hayley WHITE | (86) | Delting | 33.77 |
31. | Rebecca WILLIAMSON | (87) | Inverness | 36.26 |
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 29.97 |
2. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 30.28 |
3. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 31.00 |
4. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 31.08 |
5. | Isabel LAFARGUE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 31.53 |
6. | Kelly SMITH | (89) | Buckie | 32.13 |
6. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 32.13 |
8. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 32.52 |
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Upper Deesid | 28.94 |
2. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 29.48 |
3. | Elaine FERGUSON | (87) | Easter Ross | 29.58 |
4. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 30.04 |
5. | Kim STEWART | (87) | Dingwall | 30.46 |
6. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 30.64 |
7. | Jemma HOGG | (87) | Nairn | 30.81 |
8. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 31.19 |
Heats GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 28.54 |
2. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 28.59 |
3. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | Inverness | 28.72 |
4. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 28.97 |
5. | Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 29.31 |
6. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | Forres | 29.73 |
7. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 29.93 |
8. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | Westhill | 30.06 |
9. | Dawn WOOD | (86) | Orkney | 31.07 |
10. | Diane LAVERY | (85) | Banchory | 31.25 |
11. | Arlene W HEPBURN | (84) | Deveron | 31.29 |
12. | Jenna WISEMAN | (85) | Westhill | 31.51 |
13. | Kylie FARQUHAR | (86) | Elgin | 31.75 |
14. | Caroline PAGE | (86) | Garioch | 31.83 |
15. | Eilidh MACDONALD | (86) | Inverness | 32.39 |
Final GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 28.38 |
2. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | Inverness | 28.54 |
3. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 28.93 |
4. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 29.06 |
5. | Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 29.56 |
6. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | Forres | 30.03 |
7. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | Westhill | 30.06 |
8. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 31.19 |
Heats GIRLS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.FREESTYLE
Final GIRLS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Naomi MACK | (84) | Tain | 28.56 |
2. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | Westhill | 28.70 |
3. | Sandra McRAE | (75) | Garioch | 29.92 |
4. | Moira PAGE | (79) | Garioch | 30.70 |
5. | Susannah DANBY | (81) | Inverness | 30.72 |
| Alison REID | (84) | Upper Deesid | DIS ST |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 36.74 |
2. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 36.97 |
3. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Upper Deesid | 37.48 |
4. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.21 |
5. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | Cults Otter | 38.30 |
6. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | Garioch | 38.62 |
7. | Amy BLANDFORD | (86) | Elgin | 38.94 |
8. | Eilidh SIMPSON | (87) | Buckie | 39.48 |
9. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | Westhill | 39.52 |
10. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 39.55 |
11. | Claire ANDERSON | (87) | Stonehaven | 39.65 |
12. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | Westhill | 40.13 |
13. | Nicola ANDREW | (87) | Inverness | 40.42 |
14. | Hayley WHITE | (86) | Delting | 40.71 |
15. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 40.72 |
16. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | Forres | 41.12 |
17. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 41.20 |
18. | Dawna REID | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.60 |
19. | Sophie ALLARDYCE | (87) | Upper Deesid | 41.79 |
20. | Lisa MORTIMER | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.93 |
21. | Claire MCDONALD | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 42.12 |
22. | Tina WOOD | (87) | Orkney | 42.35 |
23. | Jemma HOGG | (87) | Nairn | 42.56 |
24. | Morag COLE | (87) | Inverness | 42.63 |
25. | Fiona SHAW | (87) | Inverness | 43.13 |
Heats GIRLS 17yrs/OVER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 36.48 |
2. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 37.00 |
3. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.05 |
4. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Upper Deesid | 37.18 |
5. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | Cults Otter | 38.33 |
6. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | Garioch | 38.85 |
7. | Amy BLANDFORD | (86) | Elgin | 39.06 |
8. | Eilidh SIMPSON | (87) | Buckie | 40.16 |
Final GIRLS 17yrs/OVER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Moira PAGE | (79) | Garioch | 36.82 |
2. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | Westhill | 36.87 |
3. | Susannah DANBY | (81) | Inverness | 36.90 |
4. | Sandra McRAE | (75) | Garioch | 38.46 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kim APPLEGATE | (89) | Dingwall | 39.94 |
2. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 40.00 |
3. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Dyce | 40.25 |
4. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 40.60 |
5. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 41.63 |
6. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 41.87 |
7. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 42.38 |
8. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 42.46 |
9. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | Thurso | 42.69 |
10. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 42.98 |
11. | Emma MACDONALD | (89) | Easter Ross | 43.02 |
12. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 43.19 |
13. | Victoria FORSYTH | (89) | Buckie | 43.30 |
14. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 43.48 |
15. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 43.56 |
16. | Alyson EDDIE | (89) | Broch | 43.73 |
17. | Isabel LAFARGUE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.96 |
18. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 44.01 |
19. | Kelly SMITH | (89) | Buckie | 44.47 |
20. | Sarah BEATON | (89) | Westhill | 44.68 |
21. | Jacqui TOLMIE | (88) | Dingwall | 44.71 |
22. | Helen CURRIE | (89) | Stonehaven | 45.26 |
23. | Hannah LAWRANCE | (89) | Broch | 45.77 |
24. | Danielle KEITH | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 45.80 |
25. | Ailsa RAINNIE | (89) | Dingwall | 46.07 |
26. | Kirsty HOGG | (89) | Inverness | 46.08 |
27. | Amanda FORTH | (89) | Westhill | 46.21 |
28. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | Forres | 46.28 |
29. | Briony SWANSON | (89) | Inverness | 47.25 |
| Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | DIS SA 0L. |
| Laura MURCHIE | (90) | Westhill | DIS ST |
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 39.76 |
2. | Kim APPLEGATE | (89) | Dingwall | 40.17 |
3. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Dyce | 40.19 |
4. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 40.47 |
5. | Lana SAWYER | (89) | Thurso | 40.98 |
6. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 41.44 |
7. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 42.63 |
8. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 43.16 |
Heats GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 36.03 |
2. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 37.67 |
3. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | Forres | 37.88 |
4. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | Westhill | 38.78 |
5. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | Inverness | 39.32 |
6. | Lynsey TAIT | (86) | Bridge O Don | 40.35 |
7. | Caroline PAGE | (86) | Garioch | 40.59 |
8. | Jenna WISEMAN | (85) | Westhill | 40.69 |
9. | Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 41.06 |
10. | Dawn WOOD | (86) | Orkney | 42.18 |
11. | Diane LAVERY | (85) | Banchory | 43.89 |
| Karen WEST | (85) | Peterhead | DIS ST |
Final GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 36.13 |
2. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 38.09 |
3. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | Westhill | 38.40 |
4. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | Forres | 38.51 |
5. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | Inverness | 39.67 |
6. | Lynsey TAIT | (86) | Bridge O Don | 40.42 |
7. | Caroline PAGE | (86) | Garioch | 41.00 |
8. | Jenna WISEMAN | (85) | Westhill | 41.10 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 33.15 |
2. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 33.55 |
3. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Dyce | 34.19 |
4. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | Inverness | 34.69 |
5. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 35.19 |
6. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | Thurso | 36.04 |
7. | Isabel LAFARGUE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.25 |
8. | Kelly SMITH | (89) | Buckie | 36.81 |
9. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 36.82 |
10. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 37.49 |
11. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 38.05 |
12. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 38.34 |
13. | Carolyn SINCLAIR | (88) | Broch | 38.53 |
14. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 38.63 |
15. | Hannah LAWRANCE | (89) | Broch | 39.16 |
16. | Kelly MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 39.23 |
17. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.36 |
18. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 39.53 |
19. | Kim APPLEGATE | (89) | Dingwall | 39.81 |
20. | Kirsty HOGG | (89) | Inverness | 39.93 |
21. | Emma MACDONALD | (89) | Easter Ross | 39.96 |
22. | Helen CURRIE | (89) | Stonehaven | 40.11 |
23. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 40.20 |
24. | Sarah BEATON | (89) | Westhill | 40.41 |
25. | Sarah SUTHERLAND | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 40.80 |
26. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 41.18 |
27. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | 41.23 |
28. | Amanda FORTH | (89) | Westhill | 41.79 |
29. | Danielle KEITH | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.94 |
30. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 42.08 |
31. | Faye SIMPSON | (89) | Buckie | 42.66 |
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 32.71 |
2. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 34.05 |
3. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 34.33 |
4. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | Inverness | 34.40 |
5. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Dyce | 34.62 |
6. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | Thurso | 35.46 |
7. | Isabel LAFARGUE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.68 |
8. | Kelly SMITH | (89) | Buckie | 37.36 |
Heats GIRLS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Heats GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 31.18 |
2. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | Forres | 31.50 |
3. | Arlene W HEPBURN | (84) | Deveron | 32.61 |
4. | Dawn WOOD | (86) | Orkney | 32.62 |
4. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | Inverness | 32.62 |
6. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 32.80 |
7. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 32.83 |
8. | Eilidh MACDONALD | (86) | Inverness | 33.75 |
9. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 33.83 |
10. | Kylie FARQUHAR | (86) | Elgin | 34.77 |
11. | Jennifer KENNEDY | (85) | Westhill | 34.91 |
12. | Diane LAVERY | (85) | Banchory | 35.06 |
13. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | Westhill | 35.28 |
14. | Jenna WISEMAN | (85) | Westhill | 35.61 |
15. | Lindsey M FRENCH | (85) | Deveron | 35.75 |
16. | Caroline PAGE | (86) | Garioch | 36.37 |
17. | Lynsey TAIT | (86) | Bridge O Don | 37.32 |
| Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | DIS ST |
Final GIRLS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | Westhill | 31.25 |
2. | Sandra McRAE | (75) | Garioch | 31.99 |
3. | Naomi MACK | (84) | Tain | 32.92 |
4. | Lucinda SUTHERLAND | (84) | Thurso | 33.80 |
5. | Moira PAGE | (79) | Garioch | 34.51 |
6. | Susannah DANBY | (81) | Inverness | 36.86 |
Final GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 31.25 |
2. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | Forres | 31.33 |
3. | Dawn WOOD | (86) | Orkney | 32.12 |
4. | Arlene W HEPBURN | (84) | Deveron | 32.25 |
5. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 32.39 |
6. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | Inverness | 32.71 |
7. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 32.92 |
8. | Eilidh MACDONALD | (86) | Inverness | 33.58 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Upper Deesid | 30.99 |
2. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 32.25 |
3. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 33.73 |
4. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 34.02 |
5. | Elaine FERGUSON | (87) | Easter Ross | 34.33 |
6. | Kim STEWART | (87) | Dingwall | 34.50 |
7. | Tina WOOD | (87) | Orkney | 34.62 |
8. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | Westhill | 34.83 |
9. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 35.10 |
10. | Kerrie CRISP | (87) | Ythan | 35.16 |
11. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | Westhill | 35.26 |
12. | Megan MACKIE | (87) | Ythan | 35.50 |
13. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 35.65 |
14. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 35.73 |
15. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.84 |
16. | Claire ANDERSON | (87) | Stonehaven | 35.85 |
17. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | Forres | 36.19 |
18. | Amy RENNIE | (87) | Grantown | 36.50 |
19. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.69 |
20. | Dawna REID | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.14 |
21. | Nicola ANDREW | (87) | Inverness | 37.27 |
22. | Lynda MACGREGOR | (87) | Westhill | 37.76 |
23. | Eilidh SIMPSON | (87) | Buckie | 37.80 |
24. | Lisa MORTIMER | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.86 |
25. | Amy BLANDFORD | (86) | Elgin | 38.15 |
26. | Josephine WILLIAMSON | (88) | Delting | 38.88 |
27. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | Cults Otter | 38.98 |
28. | Claire MCDONALD | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.29 |
29. | Fiona SHAW | (87) | Inverness | 40.19 |
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Upper Deesid | 30.33 |
2. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 31.58 |
3. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 33.20 |
4. | Tina WOOD | (87) | Orkney | 33.96 |
5. | Kim STEWART | (87) | Dingwall | 33.99 |
6. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 34.25 |
7. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | Westhill | 34.62 |
Heats GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 31.74 |
2. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | Inverness | 32.58 |
2. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | Westhill | 32.58 |
4. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | Forres | 32.80 |
5. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 33.61 |
6. | Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 33.73 |
7. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 34.49 |
8. | Eilidh MACDONALD | (86) | Inverness | 35.57 |
9. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 35.78 |
10. | Dawn WOOD | (86) | Orkney | 36.07 |
11. | Arlene W HEPBURN | (84) | Deveron | 36.18 |
12. | Jennifer KENNEDY | (85) | Westhill | 36.57 |
13. | Caroline PAGE | (86) | Garioch | 36.77 |
14. | Karen WEST | (85) | Peterhead | 36.78 |
15. | Lindsey M FRENCH | (85) | Deveron | 37.02 |
16. | Kylie FARQUHAR | (86) | Elgin | 37.25 |
17. | Claudia RATTRAY | (85) | Upper Deesid | 38.04 |
Final GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 31.02 |
2. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | Westhill | 32.42 |
3. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | Inverness | 33.00 |
4. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | Forres | 33.10 |
5. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 33.84 |
6. | Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 34.05 |
7. | Eilidh MACDONALD | (86) | Inverness | 35.10 |
8. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 35.19 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 32.30 |
2. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Upper Deesid | 33.28 |
3. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 34.06 |
4. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 34.12 |
5. | Kim STEWART | (87) | Dingwall | 34.56 |
6. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 34.71 |
7. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.85 |
8. | Amy BLANDFORD | (86) | Elgin | 35.65 |
9. | Elaine FERGUSON | (87) | Easter Ross | 36.08 |
10. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 36.14 |
11. | Josephine WILLIAMSON | (88) | Delting | 36.75 |
12. | Jemma HOGG | (87) | Nairn | 37.07 |
13. | Tina WOOD | (87) | Orkney | 37.23 |
14. | Dawna REID | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.49 |
15. | Jenni HAY | (87) | Westhill | 37.64 |
16. | Sophie ALLARDYCE | (87) | Upper Deesid | 37.76 |
17. | Claire MCDONALD | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.96 |
18. | Lisa MORTIMER | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.10 |
19. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | Garioch | 38.26 |
20. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | Westhill | 38.29 |
21. | Jennifer HOUSTON | (87) | Elgin | 38.31 |
22. | Fiona SHAW | (87) | Inverness | 38.40 |
23. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | Stonehaven | 38.47 |
24. | Rebecca WILLIAMSON | (87) | Inverness | 40.23 |
25. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | Cults Otter | 41.01 |
Heats GIRLS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 32.34 |
2. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Upper Deesid | 32.94 |
3. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 33.64 |
4. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 33.76 |
5. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 34.25 |
6. | Kim STEWART | (87) | Dingwall | 34.55 |
7. | Amy BLANDFORD | (86) | Elgin | 35.35 |
8. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.48 |
Final GIRLS 17 YEARS/OVER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | Westhill | 32.82 |
2. | Sandra McRAE | (75) | Garioch | 33.58 |
3. | Naomi MACK | (84) | Tain | 34.85 |
4. | Lucinda SUTHERLAND | (84) | Thurso | 36.12 |
5. | Alison REID | (84) | Upper Deesid | 36.32 |
6. | Moira PAGE | (79) | Garioch | 36.56 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | Inverness | 33.50 |
2. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 33.55 |
3. | Isabel LAFARGUE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 36.26 |
4. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 36.84 |
5. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Dyce | 37.05 |
6. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 37.44 |
7. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 38.13 |
8. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | Thurso | 38.17 |
9. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 38.31 |
10. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | Elgin | 38.51 |
11. | Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | 38.57 |
12. | Victoria FORSYTH | (89) | Buckie | 38.85 |
13. | Emma MACDONALD | (89) | Easter Ross | 38.95 |
14. | Amanda FORTH | (89) | Westhill | 38.97 |
15. | Sarah BEATON | (89) | Westhill | 39.22 |
16. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 39.23 |
17. | Kim APPLEGATE | (89) | Dingwall | 39.35 |
18. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | Ythan | 39.57 |
19. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 39.77 |
20. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | Westhill | 39.84 |
21. | Laura ANDERSON | (89) | Inverness | 39.92 |
22. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.93 |
23. | Catriona QUIRIE | (89) | Thurso | 40.28 |
24. | Jacqui TOLMIE | (88) | Dingwall | 40.41 |
25. | Kelly MCINTOSH | (89) | Broch | 40.52 |
26. | Hannah LAWRANCE | (89) | Broch | 40.61 |
27. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | Forres | 40.66 |
28. | Carolyn SINCLAIR | (88) | Broch | 40.81 |
29. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 41.07 |
30. | Helen CURRIE | (89) | Stonehaven | 41.09 |
31. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | Ythan | 41.11 |
32. | Sarah SUTHERLAND | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 42.51 |
33. | Faye SIMPSON | (89) | Buckie | 43.91 |
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | Inverness | 32.68 |
2. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 33.25 |
3. | Isabel LAFARGUE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 35.94 |
4. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 37.02 |
5. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Dyce | 37.19 |
6. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 38.11 |
7. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | Thurso | 38.20 |
8. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | Stonehaven | 38.63 |
Heats GIRLS OPEN 100m INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | Westhill | 1:10.17 |
2. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Upper Deesid | 1:10.69 |
3. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | Inverness | 1:11.56 |
4. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 1:11.65 |
5. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 1:11.80 |
6. | Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 1:12.09 |
7. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 1:12.56 |
8. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 1:12.66 |
9. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 1:13.03 |
10. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | Forres | 1:13.49 |
11. | Sandra McRAE | (75) | Garioch | 1:13.55 |
12. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | Westhill | 1:14.49 |
13. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 1:15.54 |
14. | Moira PAGE | (79) | Garioch | 1:15.81 |
15. | Lucinda SUTHERLAND | (84) | Thurso | 1:16.74 |
16. | Jenna WISEMAN | (85) | Westhill | 1:16.86 |
17. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory | 1:17.06 |
18. | Elaine FERGUSON | (87) | Easter Ross | 1:17.28 |
19. | Kim STEWART | (87) | Dingwall | 1:17.33 |
20. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 1:17.70 |
21. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Bridge O Don | 1:18.04 |
22. | Jennifer KENNEDY | (85) | Westhill | 1:18.38 |
23. | Arlene W HEPBURN | (84) | Deveron | 1:18.78 |
24. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:18.82 |
25. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 1:19.03 |
26. | Amy BLANDFORD | (86) | Elgin | 1:19.10 |
27. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:19.12 |
28. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | Dyce | 1:19.13 |
29. | Amy RENNIE | (87) | Grantown | 1:19.21 |
30. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:19.28 |
31. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | Westhill | 1:19.31 |
32. | Caroline PAGE | (86) | Garioch | 1:19.45 |
33. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 1:19.75 |
34. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | Garioch | 1:20.24 |
35. | Alison REID | (84) | Upper Deesid | 1:20.54 |
36. | Lynsey TAIT | (86) | Bridge O Don | 1:20.62 |
37. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | Forres | 1:20.64 |
38. | Hayley WHITE | (86) | Delting | 1:20.70 |
39. | Karen WEST | (85) | Peterhead | 1:21.14 |
40. | Diane LAVERY | (85) | Banchory | 1:21.21 |
41. | Dawna REID | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:21.24 |
42. | Claire ANDERSON | (87) | Stonehaven | 1:21.62 |
43. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | Thurso | 1:21.63 |
44. | Eilidh SIMPSON | (87) | Buckie | 1:21.65 |
45. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 1:22.34 |
46. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:22.46 |
47. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:22.57 |
48. | Claire MCDONALD | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:22.64 |
49. | Isabel LAFARGUE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:22.76 |
50. | Lisa MORTIMER | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:22.92 |
51. | Nicola ANDREW | (87) | Inverness | 1:23.19 |
52. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:23.29 |
53. | Jenni HAY | (87) | Westhill | 1:23.42 |
54. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 1:23.92 |
55. | Jennifer HOUSTON | (87) | Elgin | 1:24.33 |
56. | Sophie ALLARDYCE | (87) | Upper Deesid | 1:24.42 |
57. | Kim APPLEGATE | (89) | Dingwall | 1:24.55 |
58. | Claudia RATTRAY | (85) | Upper Deesid | 1:25.37 |
Final GIRLS OPEN 100m INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | Westhill | 1:09.32 |
2. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Upper Deesid | 1:10.59 |
3. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | Inverness | 1:11.36 |
4. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 1:11.54 |
5. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 1:12.28 |
6. | Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 1:12.38 |
7. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 1:14.67 |
8. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 1:14.73 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service