Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Matthew BLACKWOOD |
(83) |
W/NAX |
2:07.03 |
2. |
Martin FEELEY |
(84) |
W/MBX |
2:08.09 |
3. |
David PETTIFOR |
(81) |
W/CGX |
2:08.95 |
4. |
Hugo CALDAS |
(77) |
W/CGX |
2:12.09 |
5. |
Anthony ANDREWS |
(84) |
W/DNX |
2:13.20 |
6. |
Kenneth JEFFREY |
(83) |
W/RBX |
2:15.85 |
7. |
Mark SHANNON |
(84) |
W/KKX |
2:17.72 |
8. |
Craig FREELAND |
(81) |
W/BEX |
2:23.18 |
9. |
Alasdair NIVEN |
(84) |
W/KKX |
2:26.26 |
10. |
Alan DARROCH |
(84) |
W/KKX |
2:34.01 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 13/14 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Taylor WAMBURG |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:07.92 |
2. |
Charles MILLS |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:08.17 |
3. |
Jimmy Orr |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:13.25 |
4. |
Euan MCMILLAN |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:13.34 |
5. |
Conor MACGUIRE |
(87) |
W/BEX |
2:15.23 |
6. |
George BAIRD |
(87) |
W/BEX |
2:20.28 |
7. |
Gary CAMERON |
(87) |
N/LRX |
2:21.97 |
8. |
Andrew MCKENZIE |
(87) |
W/SEX |
2:22.51 |
9. |
Jamie FORREST |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:22.52 |
10. |
Michael JAMIESON |
(88) |
N/LRX |
2:24.79 |
11. |
Kenneth MACLEOD |
(87) |
W/DNX |
2:25.46 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12 YEARS/UNDER 200m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Callum PRENTICE |
(89) |
E/FPX |
2:13.22 |
2. |
David SHEWAN |
(89) |
W/NAX |
2:22.78 |
3. |
Stuart HOUSTON |
(89) |
W/NAX |
2:24.20 |
4. |
Graeme WALLACE |
(89) |
W/KKX |
2:33.95 |
5. |
Euan GODON |
(89) |
W/BEX |
2:35.24 |
6. |
Patrick TEVENAN |
(90) |
W/KKX |
2:37.33 |
7. |
Chris WALKER |
(89) |
W/BEX |
2:37.80 |
8. |
Mark POLLAND |
(89) |
W/CGX |
2:39.23 |
9. |
Jason JEFFRIES |
(89) |
W/SEX |
2:40.10 |
10. |
Andrew CURRIE |
(89) |
W/BEX |
2:41.34 |
11. |
Alastair REID |
(89) |
W/CGX |
2:44.48 |
12. |
Andrew KINDNESS |
(89) |
W/NAX |
2:49.41 |
13. |
Daniel CHURCH |
(89) |
W/SEX |
2:49.99 |
14. |
Ewan CAMERON |
(89) |
W/SEX |
2:50.31 |
15. |
Peter STIRLING |
(89) |
W/CGX |
2:52.08 |
16. |
Jamie ROBERTSON |
(90) |
W/MBX |
2:55.40 |
17. |
Calum CROTCH |
(91) |
W/MBX |
2:56.10 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 15/16 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Richard WARD |
(85) |
W/BEX |
2:07.64 |
2. |
Bruce GRAY |
(86) |
W/SEX |
2:09.40 |
3. |
Richard GREEN |
(85) |
W/MBX |
2:10.78 |
4. |
Robert NELSON |
(85) |
W/CGX |
2:12.07 |
5. |
Adam CARPENTER |
(86) |
W/MBX |
2:13.00 |
6. |
Steven WATT |
(85) |
W/BEX |
2:13.54 |
7. |
Chris JONES |
(85) |
W/BEX |
2:17.44 |
8. |
Craig FORREST |
(85) |
W/CGX |
2:20.31 |
9. |
Andrew DEANS |
(85) |
W/NAX |
2:21.38 |
10. |
Chris BOLES |
(86) |
W/SEX |
2:22.10 |
11. |
Ross LENNOX |
(85) |
W/KKX |
2:24.06 |
12. |
Alan WILSON |
(85) |
W/NAX |
2:26.16 |
13. |
Alistair EVANS |
(85) |
W/SEX |
2:39.59 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 15/16 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Craig HOUSTON |
(85) |
W/NAX |
2:31.15 |
2. |
Richard WARD |
(85) |
W/BEX |
2:41.78 |
3. |
Adam CARPENTER |
(86) |
W/MBX |
2:46.15 |
4. |
Craig FORREST |
(85) |
W/CGX |
2:51.72 |
5. |
Robert NELSON |
(85) |
W/CGX |
2:52.95 |
6. |
Chris BOLES |
(86) |
W/SEX |
2:56.37 |
7. |
Andrew DEANS |
(85) |
W/NAX |
3:06.00 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12yrs/UNDER 200m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
David SHEWAN |
(89) |
W/NAX |
3:03.28 |
2. |
Euan GODON |
(89) |
W/BEX |
3:13.40 |
3. |
Patrick TEVENAN |
(90) |
W/KKX |
3:18.18 |
4. |
Peter STIRLING |
(89) |
W/CGX |
3:24.27 |
5. |
Jason JEFFRIES |
(89) |
W/SEX |
3:25.88 |
6. |
Chris WALKER |
(89) |
W/BEX |
3:27.60 |
7. |
Mark POLLAND |
(89) |
W/CGX |
3:33.07 |
8. |
Andrew KINDNESS |
(89) |
W/NAX |
3:37.62 |
9. |
Andrew CURRIE |
(89) |
W/BEX |
3:38.24 |
10. |
Martin DOHERTY |
(89) |
W/CGX |
3:39.25 |
11. |
Daniel CHURCH |
(89) |
W/SEX |
3:39.93 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 13/14 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Mark BRANCH |
(87) |
W/NAX |
2:34.96 |
2. |
Scott HOUSTON |
(87) |
W/NAX |
2:51.10 |
3. |
Michael JAMIESON |
(88) |
W/CGX |
2:57.31 |
3. |
Jamie FORREST |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:57.31 |
5. |
David SMITH |
(88) |
W/BEX |
3:00.32 |
6. |
Kenneth MACLEOD |
(87) |
W/DNX |
3:03.75 |
7. |
Brian STEWART |
(87) |
W/RBX |
3:15.09 |
8. |
Mark CARDNO |
(87) |
W/KKX |
3:17.15 |
9. |
Andrew MCKENZIE |
(87) |
W/SEX |
3:20.42 |
10. |
Keith HENDRY |
(87) |
W/KKX |
3:23.15 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 17yrs/OVER 200m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Craig FREELAND |
(81) |
W/BEX |
2:35.35 |
2. |
Hugo CALDAS |
(77) |
W/CGX |
2:50.42 |
3. |
Mark SHANNON |
(84) |
W/KKX |
3:01.50 |
4. |
Alan DARROCH |
(84) |
W/KKX |
3:03.71 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 13/14 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Charles MILLS |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:20.61 |
2. |
Scott HOUSTON |
(87) |
W/NAX |
2:26.84 |
3. |
Taylor WAMBERG |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:31.72 |
4. |
Conor MACGUIRE |
(87) |
W/MBX |
2:32.90 |
5. |
Mark BRANCH |
(87) |
W/NAX |
2:35.30 |
6. |
Jimmy ORR |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:40.06 |
7. |
George BAIRD |
(87) |
W/BEX |
2:42.22 |
8. |
Euan MCMILLAN |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:42.93 |
9. |
Jaimie KENNY |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:57.46 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 17 YEARS/OVER 200m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Martin FEELEY |
(84) |
W/MBX |
2:18.01 |
2. |
Craig FREELAND |
(81) |
W/BEX |
2:59.62 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 15/16 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Craig HOUSTON |
(85) |
W/NAX |
2:16.76 |
2. |
Chris JONES |
(85) |
W/BEX |
2:35.46 |
3. |
Craig FORREST |
(85) |
W/CGX |
2:39.50 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12 YEARS/UNDER 200m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Stuart HOUSTON |
(89) |
W/NAX |
2:39.99 |
2. |
Euan GODON |
(89) |
W/BEX |
3:07.43 |
3. |
Andrew CURRIE |
(89) |
W/BEX |
3:11.86 |
4. |
Patrick TEVENAN |
(90) |
W/KKX |
3:34.46 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12 YEARS/UNDER 200m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Stuart HOUSTON |
(89) |
W/NAX |
2:38.95 |
2. |
David SHEWAN |
(89) |
W/NAX |
2:45.60 |
3. |
Euan GODON |
(89) |
W/BEX |
2:49.21 |
4. |
Jason JEFFRIES |
(89) |
W/SEX |
2:54.11 |
5. |
Patrick TEVENAN |
(90) |
W/KKX |
2:55.46 |
6. |
Graeme WALLACE |
(89) |
W/KKX |
2:56.25 |
7. |
Andrew KINDNESS |
(89) |
W/NAX |
2:58.47 |
8. |
Chris WALKER |
(89) |
W/BEX |
3:02.57 |
9. |
Alastair REID |
(89) |
W/CGX |
3:08.66 |
10. |
Andrew CURRIE |
(89) |
W/BEX |
3:14.74 |
|
Mark POLLAND |
(89) |
W/CGX |
DIS T 3L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 15/16 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Craig HOUSTON |
(85) |
W/NAX |
2:14.60 |
2. |
Richard WARD |
(85) |
W/BEX |
2:25.13 |
3. |
Bruce GRAY |
(86) |
W/SEX |
2:27.71 |
4. |
Richard GREEN |
(85) |
W/MBX |
2:31.52 |
5. |
Steven WATT |
(85) |
W/BEX |
2:31.66 |
6. |
Robert NELSON |
(85) |
W/CGX |
2:32.70 |
7. |
Craig FORREST |
(85) |
W/CGX |
2:34.67 |
8. |
Andrew DEANS |
(85) |
W/NAX |
2:36.84 |
9. |
Ross LENNOX |
(85) |
W/KKX |
2:39.55 |
10. |
Chris BOLES |
(86) |
W/SEX |
2:40.46 |
|
Shaun CUMMING |
(85) |
W/SEX |
DIS T 2L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 13/14 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Taylor WAMBERG |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:20.30 |
2. |
Scott HOUSTON |
(87) |
W/NAX |
2:20.75 |
3. |
Charles MILLS |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:24.26 |
4. |
Garry CAMERON |
(88) |
N/LRX |
2:31.23 |
5. |
Mark BRANCH |
(87) |
W/NAX |
2:32.50 |
6. |
Jimmy ORR |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:34.57 |
7. |
Kenneth MACLEOD |
(87) |
W/DNX |
2:38.08 |
8. |
Conor MACGUIRE |
(87) |
W/MBX |
2:39.05 |
9. |
Jamie FORREST |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:40.13 |
10. |
George BAIRD |
(87) |
W/BEX |
2:43.06 |
11. |
Allister GRAHAM |
(88) |
W/CGX |
2:46.21 |
12. |
Brian DALGLEISH |
(88) |
W/KKX |
2:48.76 |
13. |
Michael JAMIESON |
(88) |
W/CGX |
2:48.77 |
14. |
Andrew MCKENZIE |
(87) |
W/SEX |
2:50.43 |
15. |
Jaimie KENNY |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:53.00 |
16. |
David SMITH |
(88) |
W/BEX |
2:55.12 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 17 YEARS/OVER 200m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Matthew BLACKWOOD |
(83) |
W/NAX |
2:22.04 |
2. |
Anthony ANDREWS |
(84) |
W/DNX |
2:34.82 |
3. |
Hugo CALDAS |
(77) |
W/CGX |
2:36.62 |
4. |
Mark SHANNON |
(84) |
W/KKX |
2:37.48 |
5. |
Kenneth JEFFREY |
(83) |
W/RBX |
2:39.74 |
6. |
Alasdair NIVEN |
(84) |
W/KKX |
2:45.36 |
7. |
Craig FREELAND |
(81) |
W/BEX |
2:50.40 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12 YEARS/UNDER 200m.IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Stuart HOUSTON |
(89) |
W/NAX |
2:39.82 |
2. |
David SHEWAN |
(89) |
W/NAX |
2:41.94 |
3. |
Patrick TEVENAN |
(90) |
W/KKX |
2:56.82 |
4. |
Mark POLLAND |
(89) |
W/CGX |
3:01.52 |
5. |
Jason JEFFRIES |
(89) |
W/SEX |
3:03.25 |
6. |
Ewan CAMERON |
(89) |
W/SEX |
3:04.30 |
7. |
Daniel BURNS |
(90) |
W/CGX |
3:05.54 |
8. |
Alastair REID |
(89) |
W/CGX |
3:05.80 |
9. |
Martin DOHERTY |
(89) |
W/CGX |
3:09.98 |
10. |
Mark HOLMES |
(89) |
W/SEX |
3:17.73 |
11. |
Jamie ROBERTSON |
(90) |
W/MBX |
3:19.29 |
|
Peter STIRLING |
(89) |
W/CGX |
DIS T 2L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 15/16 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Craig HOUSTON |
(85) |
W/NAX |
2:15.05 |
2. |
Richard WARD |
(85) |
W/BEX |
2:20.86 |
3. |
Steven WATT |
(85) |
W/BEX |
2:29.43 |
4. |
Bruce GRAY |
(86) |
W/SEX |
2:31.07 |
5. |
Chris JONES |
(85) |
W/BEX |
2:32.12 |
6. |
Craig FORREST |
(85) |
W/CGX |
2:35.64 |
7. |
Robert NELSON |
(85) |
W/CGX |
2:35.79 |
8. |
Chris BOLES |
(86) |
W/SEX |
2:41.50 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 17 YEARS/OVER 200m.IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Hugo CALDAS |
(77) |
W/CGX |
2:30.27 |
2. |
Mark SHANNON |
(84) |
W/KKX |
2:33.21 |
3. |
David PETTIFOR |
(81) |
W/CGX |
2:33.56 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 13/14 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Charles MILLS |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:23.09 |
2. |
Scott HOUSTON |
(87) |
W/NAX |
2:24.02 |
3. |
Taylor WAMBERG |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:26.88 |
4. |
Mark BRANCH |
(87) |
W/NAX |
2:27.30 |
5. |
Conor MACGUIRE |
(87) |
W/MBX |
2:37.43 |
6. |
George BAIRD |
(87) |
W/BEX |
2:39.20 |
7. |
Jimmy ORR |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:41.30 |
8. |
Jamie FORREST |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:42.10 |
9. |
Kenneth MACLEOD |
(87) |
W/DNX |
2:43.05 |
10. |
Michael JAMIESON |
(88) |
W/CGX |
2:43.06 |
11. |
Brian DALGLEISH |
(88) |
W/KKX |
2:48.66 |
12. |
David SMITH |
(88) |
W/BEX |
2:49.23 |
13. |
Garry CAMERON |
(88) |
N/LRX |
2:50.68 |
14. |
Allister GRAHAM |
(88) |
W/CGX |
2:51.25 |
15. |
Jamie BLACKWOOD |
(88) |
W/NAX |
3:04.20 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 17 YEARS/OVER 200m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Gillian WAIT |
(83) |
E/BEX |
2:14.94 |
2. |
Jenni RIACH |
(84) |
W/MBX |
2:20.53 |
3. |
Kirsty JONES |
(83) |
W/BEX |
2:30.71 |
4. |
Lillian ROBERTS |
(84) |
W/MBX |
2:39.59 |
5. |
Jennifer TURNBULL |
(84) |
W/CMX |
2:46.49 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Katy TAYLOR |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:17.55 |
2. |
Suzanne ROBERTSON |
(88) |
W/CGX |
2:23.80 |
3. |
Ruth HUMPHREYS |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:28.47 |
4. |
Laura GODON |
(87) |
W/BEX |
2:28.52 |
5. |
Laura CUNNINGHAM |
(88) |
W/BEX |
2:30.60 |
6. |
Jessica Alexander |
(88) |
W/NAX |
2:31.72 |
7. |
Fiona MADSEN |
(87) |
W/NAX |
2:31.82 |
8. |
Karine RYAN |
(88) |
W/KKX |
2:33.58 |
9. |
Alison O'PREY |
(88) |
W/CGX |
2:35.51 |
10. |
Laura JEFFREEY |
(88) |
W/RBX |
2:41.23 |
11. |
Kara TAIT |
(88) |
W/KKX |
2:42.42 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12 YEARS/UNDER 200m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Chantal CARR |
(90) |
W/CGX |
2:34.71 |
2. |
Gillian BROWN |
(89) |
W/CGX |
2:35.86 |
3. |
Jillian HART |
(89) |
W/BEX |
2:41.90 |
4. |
Khara WELSH |
(89) |
W/NAX |
2:42.28 |
5. |
Judi HUMPHREYS |
(90) |
W/CGX |
2:45.41 |
6. |
Laura GALBRAITH |
(89) |
W/CGX |
2:49.97 |
7. |
Katy TULIPS |
(89) |
W/MBX |
2:51.81 |
8. |
Aileen STIRLING |
(90) |
W/CGX |
2:53.92 |
9. |
Rachel BOLES |
(89) |
W/SEX |
2:54.34 |
10. |
Caroline DAVIDSON |
(90) |
W/MBX |
2:55.36 |
11. |
Claire MCNAMEE |
(89) |
W/NAX |
2:55.88 |
12. |
Lauren CLANCY |
(90) |
W/SEX |
2:57.08 |
13. |
Aimee TAYLOR |
(89) |
W/CGX |
2:57.11 |
14. |
Fiona O'PREY |
(91) |
W/CGX |
2:59.70 |
15. |
Rhona MARTIN |
(89) |
W/RBX |
3:07.85 |
|
Vicky OFFICER |
(89) |
W/CGX |
DIS T 3L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Hannah DEWAR |
(86) |
W/MBX |
2:14.28 |
2. |
Mairi GILLIES |
(86) |
W/DNX |
2:14.48 |
3. |
Claire MCEVINNEY |
(85) |
W/MBX |
2:19.59 |
4. |
Pauline HEPBURN |
(86) |
W/CGX |
2:20.88 |
5. |
Louise BLOOMER |
(85) |
W/CGX |
2:21.40 |
6. |
Sinead DOHERTY |
(86) |
W/CGX |
2:21.45 |
7. |
Katie SMITH |
(86) |
W/MBX |
2:21.91 |
8. |
Jenny PRENTICE |
(85) |
E/FPX |
2:23.17 |
9. |
Katy FINNEGAN |
(86) |
W/CGX |
2:23.57 |
10. |
Gillian MCNAUGHT |
(85) |
W/NAX |
2:26.53 |
11. |
Kathleen BENNETT |
(86) |
W/KKX |
2:28.75 |
12. |
Laura HOUSTON |
(86) |
W/NAX |
2:33.67 |
13. |
Kirsten SHORT |
(86) |
W/MBX |
2:34.63 |
14. |
Sarah HUGHES |
(86) |
N/LRX |
2:36.27 |
15. |
Rachel MINSHALL |
(85) |
W/MBX |
2:43.57 |
16. |
Jennifer GARRET |
(86) |
W/RBX |
3:21.86 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Louise BLOOMER |
(85) |
W/CGX |
2:51.37 |
2. |
Katie SMITH |
(86) |
W/MBX |
3:01.15 |
3. |
Pauline HEPBURN |
(86) |
W/CGX |
3:03.08 |
4. |
Kirsten SHORT |
(86) |
W/MBX |
3:03.14 |
5. |
Hannah DEWAR |
(86) |
W/MBX |
3:03.69 |
6. |
Sinead DOHERTY |
(86) |
W/CGX |
3:05.02 |
7. |
Gillian MCNAUGHT |
(85) |
W/NAX |
3:06.21 |
8. |
Rhian WILLIAMS |
(85) |
W/SEX |
3:09.77 |
9. |
Sarah HUGHES |
(86) |
N/LRX |
3:13.59 |
10. |
Laura HOUSTON |
(86) |
W/NAX |
3:17.10 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12yrs/UNDER 200m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Chantal CARR |
(90) |
W/CGX |
3:18.49 |
2. |
Laura MILLS |
(89) |
W/KKX |
3:25.25 |
3. |
Aileen STIRLING |
(90) |
W/CGX |
3:28.91 |
4. |
Caroline DAVIDSON |
(90) |
W/MBX |
3:29.07 |
5. |
Laura GALBRAITH |
(89) |
W/CGX |
3:30.30 |
6. |
Aimee TAYLOR |
(89) |
W/CGX |
3:31.83 |
6. |
Khara WELSH |
(89) |
W/NAX |
3:31.83 |
8. |
Lauren CLANCY |
(90) |
W/SEX |
3:34.43 |
9. |
Jillian HART |
(89) |
W/BEX |
3:35.46 |
10. |
Kate LEMOND |
(90) |
W/MBX |
3:41.40 |
11. |
Charlotte SUTCLIFFE |
(90) |
W/MBX |
3:41.53 |
12. |
Rhona MARTIN |
(89) |
W/RBX |
3:43.77 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Katy TAYLOR |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:55.55 |
2. |
Laura GODON |
(87) |
W/BEX |
3:00.51 |
3. |
Stephanie CARBERRY |
(87) |
W/BEX |
3:01.17 |
4. |
Aurelia KASSATLY |
(87) |
W/CGX |
3:09.48 |
5. |
Laurie MCFARLANE |
(87) |
W/CGX |
3:12.41 |
6. |
Corrie MCCALL |
(87) |
W/SEX |
3:15.08 |
7. |
Alison O'PREY |
(88) |
W/CGX |
3:15.29 |
8. |
Susan GALBRAITH |
(88) |
W/RBX |
3:31.66 |
9. |
Louise HENDERSON |
(87) |
W/SEX |
3:33.26 |
10. |
Eilidh MARTIN |
(87) |
W/RBX |
3:35.90 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 17yrs/OVER 200m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Kirsty JONES |
(83) |
W/BEX |
3:28.38 |
2. |
Lesley WILLIAMSON |
(83) |
W/SEX |
3:31.87 |
3. |
Rona MCGARVA |
(80) |
W/CMX |
3:37.16 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Katy TAYLOR |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:34.97 |
2. |
Stephanie CARBERRY |
(87) |
W/BEX |
2:49.22 |
3. |
Laurie MCFARLANE |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:51.97 |
4. |
Jessica Alexander |
(88) |
W/NAX |
2:52.74 |
5. |
Mary Ann WARD |
(87) |
W/BEX |
3:18.20 |
6. |
Corrie MCCALL |
(87) |
W/SEX |
3:25.07 |
7. |
Mellissa MOYES |
(88) |
W/BEX |
3:28.21 |
8. |
Jennifer DEAN |
(87) |
W/KKX |
3:29.68 |
9. |
Susan GALBRAITH |
(88) |
W/RBX |
3:33.96 |
|
Susan WATT |
(88) |
W/BEX |
DNF |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 17 YEARS/OVER 200m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Kirsty JONES |
(83) |
W/BEX |
3:12.09 |
2. |
Lillian ROBERTS |
(84) |
W/MBX |
3:17.97 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Claire MCEVINNEY |
(85) |
W/MBX |
2:34.88 |
2. |
Louise BLOOMER |
(85) |
W/CGX |
2:36.58 |
3. |
Katy FINNEGAN |
(86) |
W/CGX |
2:36.96 |
4. |
Sinead DOHERTY |
(86) |
W/CGX |
2:50.59 |
5. |
Sarah HUGHES |
(86) |
N/LRX |
3:11.42 |
6. |
Rachel MINSHALL |
(85) |
W/MBX |
3:24.95 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12 YEARS/UNDER 200m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Laura MILLS |
(89) |
W/KKX |
3:09.42 |
2. |
Gillian BROWN |
(89) |
W/CGX |
3:11.89 |
3. |
Laura GALBRAITH |
(89) |
W/CGX |
3:34.30 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12yrs/UNDER 200m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Chantal CARR |
(90) |
W/CGX |
2:55.71 |
2. |
Gillian BROWN |
(89) |
W/CGX |
2:57.18 |
3. |
Laura MILLS |
(89) |
W/KKX |
2:58.36 |
4. |
Aileen STIRLING |
(90) |
W/CGX |
3:00.05 |
5. |
Rachel BOLES |
(89) |
W/SEX |
3:00.96 |
6. |
Judi HUMPHREYS |
(90) |
W/CGX |
3:01.25 |
7. |
Khara WELSH |
(89) |
W/NAX |
3:02.98 |
8. |
Claire MCNAMEE |
(89) |
W/NAX |
3:04.03 |
9. |
Laura GALBRAITH |
(89) |
W/CGX |
3:05.64 |
10. |
Fiona O'PREY |
(91) |
W/CGX |
3:12.33 |
11. |
Vicky OFFICER |
(89) |
W/CGX |
3:14.41 |
12. |
Rhona MARTIN |
(89) |
W/RBX |
3:29.60 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Katy FINNEGAN |
(86) |
W/CGX |
2:30.47 |
2. |
Mairi GILLIES |
(86) |
W/DNX |
2:33.76 |
3. |
Hannah DEWAR |
(86) |
W/MBX |
2:36.38 |
4. |
Louise BLOOMER |
(85) |
W/CGX |
2:37.29 |
5. |
Katie SMITH |
(86) |
W/MBX |
2:40.03 |
6. |
Kerry MARTIN |
(85) |
W/DNX |
2:44.41 |
7. |
Pauline HEPBURN |
(86) |
W/CGX |
2:50.27 |
8. |
Kirsten SHORT |
(86) |
W/MBX |
2:54.93 |
9. |
Sarah HUGHES |
(86) |
N/LRX |
2:58.12 |
|
Rachel MINSHALL |
(85) |
W/MBX |
DIS T 2L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Katy TAYLOR |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:33.09 |
2. |
Suzanne ROBERTSON |
(88) |
W/CGX |
2:35.54 |
3. |
Laura GODON |
(87) |
W/BEX |
2:41.38 |
4. |
Stephanie CARBERRY |
(87) |
W/BEX |
2:49.01 |
5. |
Laura JEFFREEY |
(88) |
W/RBX |
2:49.39 |
6. |
Jessica Alexander |
(88) |
W/NAX |
2:51.92 |
7. |
Nicola STEWART |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:52.11 |
8. |
Alison O'PREY |
(88) |
W/CGX |
2:54.96 |
9. |
Fiona MADSEN |
(87) |
W/NAX |
2:58.61 |
10. |
Simone HOY |
(88) |
W/KKX |
2:58.85 |
11. |
Karine RYAN |
(88) |
W/KKX |
3:01.35 |
12. |
Kara TAIT |
(88) |
W/KKX |
3:02.42 |
13. |
Eilidh MARTIN |
(87) |
W/RBX |
3:21.52 |
|
Ruth HUMPHREYS |
(87) |
W/CGX |
DIS T 0L. |
|
Laura CUNNINGHAM |
(88) |
W/BEX |
DIS T 0L. |
|
Mellissa MOYES |
(88) |
W/BEX |
DIS T 0L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 17 YEARS/OVER 200m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Jenni RIACH |
(84) |
W/MBX |
2:42.94 |
2. |
Kirsty JONES |
(83) |
W/BEX |
2:56.42 |
3. |
Lillian ROBERTS |
(84) |
W/MBX |
3:06.04 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12yrs/UNDER 200m.IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Chantal CARR |
(90) |
W/CGX |
2:54.47 |
2. |
Gillian BROWN |
(89) |
W/CGX |
2:58.94 |
3. |
Judi HUMPHREYS |
(90) |
W/CGX |
3:04.20 |
4. |
Laura MILLS |
(89) |
W/KKX |
3:05.51 |
5. |
Aileen STIRLING |
(90) |
W/CGX |
3:06.17 |
6. |
Laura GALBRAITH |
(89) |
W/CGX |
3:09.92 |
7. |
Caroline DAVIDSON |
(90) |
W/MBX |
3:15.92 |
8. |
Vicky OFFICER |
(89) |
W/CGX |
3:19.24 |
9. |
Katy TULIPS |
(89) |
W/MBX |
3:20.10 |
10. |
Fiona O'PREY |
(91) |
W/CGX |
3:20.22 |
11. |
Kate LEMOND |
(90) |
W/MBX |
3:21.73 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 15/16 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Mairi GILLIES |
(86) |
W/DNX |
2:33.79 |
2. |
Louise BLOOMER |
(85) |
W/CGX |
2:33.92 |
3. |
Hannah DEWAR |
(86) |
W/MBX |
2:35.28 |
4. |
Katy FINNEGAN |
(86) |
W/CGX |
2:37.02 |
5. |
Katie SMITH |
(86) |
W/MBX |
2:40.21 |
6. |
Sinead DOHERTY |
(86) |
W/CGX |
2:40.23 |
7. |
Pauline HEPBURN |
(86) |
W/CGX |
2:41.05 |
8. |
Claire MCEVINNEY |
(85) |
W/MBX |
2:42.42 |
9. |
Kerry MARTIN |
(85) |
W/DNX |
2:45.01 |
10. |
Gillian MCNAUGHT |
(85) |
W/NAX |
2:48.19 |
11. |
Kathleen BENNETT |
(86) |
W/KKX |
2:49.19 |
12. |
Laura HOUSTON |
(86) |
W/NAX |
2:56.13 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 17 YEARS/OVER 200m.IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Jenni RIACH |
(84) |
W/MBX |
2:43.97 |
2. |
Lillian ROBERTS |
(84) |
W/MBX |
3:04.69 |
3. |
Lesley WILLIAMSON |
(83) |
W/SEX |
3:16.56 |
4. |
Sarah MULHEARN |
(84) |
W/SEX |
3:19.52 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. |
Katy TAYLOR |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:33.94 |
2. |
Laura GODON |
(87) |
W/BEX |
2:39.26 |
3. |
Suzanne ROBERTSON |
(88) |
W/CGX |
2:40.14 |
4. |
Stephanie CARBERRY |
(87) |
W/BEX |
2:44.75 |
5. |
Jessica Alexander |
(88) |
W/NAX |
2:50.10 |
6. |
Laurie MCFARLANE |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:52.31 |
7. |
Laura CUNNINGHAM |
(88) |
W/BEX |
2:53.33 |
8. |
Nicola STEWART |
(87) |
W/CGX |
2:56.77 |
9. |
Fiona MADSEN |
(87) |
W/NAX |
2:57.20 |
10. |
Alison O'PREY |
(88) |
W/CGX |
3:01.00 |
11. |
Corrie MCCALL |
(87) |
W/SEX |
3:01.73 |
12. |
Kara TAIT |
(88) |
W/KKX |
3:02.18 |
13. |
Karine RYAN |
(88) |
W/KKX |
3:03.11 |
14. |
Mary Ann WARD |
(87) |
W/BEX |
3:06.17 |
Scottish Swim Meet
Results Service